Habo Challenge 2011


Resultat           Habo Challenge 

Datum:            2011-06-18 

Plats:               Slätten, Habo

Arrangör:         Habo Friidrott 04                      Tfn:      036-371656

Tävlingsledare:  Lasse Elfgaard                         E-mail:  This is a mailto link

Väder 

M 100m 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

     Omgång 1  heat: 1                  -1,7 

   1  Kasper Olsen                  91   Hvidovre Atletik            11.46

   2  Alfred Sandell                 93   Hovslätts IK                 12.15

    -  Daniel Andersson             91   Istrums SK                   DNS

M 400m 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

     Omgång 1  heat: 1 

   1  Jesper Stark                    93   Hakarpspojkarna            56.25

   2  Rasmus Elfgaard              94   Habo Friidrott 04           59.56

    -  Daniel Andersson             91   Istrums SK                   DNS

M Stav 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Anton Evertsson              95   Habo Friidrott 04              392

   2  Rasmus Elfgaard              94   Habo Friidrott 04              332

M Längd 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Axel Fredriksen               90   Hovslätts IK                   6,78           1,6

M Tresteg 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Axel Fredriksen               90   Hovslätts IK                 13,84           0,8

   2  Jannick Bagge                 94   Hvidovre Atletik            13,76           0,3

   3  Johan Damgren                86   Hakarpspojkarna            13,50           1,3

   4  Filip Rubin                     93   Hovslätts IK                 12,33           1,3

M Spjut                                  800 g

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Marcus Persson               87   IF Göta                       71,17

   2  Sebastian Thörngren          93    SK Bore                      65,89

   3  Pontus Bjärkvik               90   Hovslätts IK                 63,31

   4  Björn Brink                    91   Hanvikens SK               53,42

   5  Bengt Loo                      62   UF Contact                  49,80

   6  Hampus Bergman             87   KFUM Örebro              41,56

K 100m 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

     Omgång 1  heat: 1                  -1,2 

   1  Ellen Wikström                93   Hakarpspojkarna            12.55

   2  Olivia Danell                   93   Hakarpspojkarna            12.71

 

K 400m 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

     Omgång 1  heat: 1 

   1  Emma Ulfberg                 90   Hakarpspojkarna            60.30

K 1500m 

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

     Omgång 1  heat: 1 

   1  Malin Strand                   93   Istrums SK                4:58.01

   2  Josefine Malmborg           94   Habo Friidrott 04         5:20.89

   3  Anette Lundqvist              85   Falkenbergs IK            5:52.35

K Tresteg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Lotte Thiesen                  81   Hvidovre Atletik            11,84           1,6

   2  Elina Rapp                     93   IK Sisu                       11,39           0,1

   3  Samantha Jensen              96   Hvidovre Atletik            10,99           1,1

K Diskus                                 1.0 kg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Moa Eskilsson                 93   Villstad GIF                 43,98

   2  Hanna Erlandsson             90   Hovslätts IK                 42,41

   3  Fanny Roos                    95   Ljungby FIK                 42,21

   4  Hanna Bjärkvik                92   Hovslätts IK                 40,67

   5  Fanny Andler                  95   Habo Friidrott 04           34,60

   6  Elin Rubin                      95   Hovslätts IK                 30,54

   7  Marielle Bengtsson           93   Trollhättans FiK             30,33

   8  Erika Larsson                  90   Falkenbergs IK              25,49

   9  Josefine Hagström            93   Istrums SK                   25,12

K Spjut                                   600 g

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Gabriella Sundin              92   Hovslätts IK                 45,98

   2  Matilda Elfgaard               92   Habo Friidrott 04           45,67

   3  Anna Philgren                 82   KFUM Örebro              42,41

   4  Olivia Didriksson             91   KFUM Örebro              37,41

   5  Josefine Hagström            93   Istrums SK                   34,48

P17 100m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

     Omgång 1  heat: 1                  -0,5

   1  Robert Spjern                  95   Habo Friidrott 04           12.39

   2  Rasmus Elfgaard              94   Habo Friidrott 04           12.64

   3  Anton Evertsson              95   Habo Friidrott 04           12.79

P17 Längd

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Robert Spjern                  95   Habo Friidrott 04             5,62           1,7

   2  Rasmus Elfgaard              94   Habo Friidrott 04             5,36           1,6

P17 Spjut                               700 g

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Axel Lönegren                 94   Upsala IF                    64,60

   2  Lukas Kvist                    94   IFK Helsingborg            52,53

   3  Marcus Saarela                94   Trollhättans FiK             41,06 

   4  Rasmus Elfgaard              94   Habo Friidrott 04           40,06

   5  Alexander Sätterman          94   Trollhättans FiK             35,85

P17 Höjd

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Jonas Nilsson                  94   Habo Friidrott 04              192

   2  Alexander Dahlqvist          97   Habo Friidrott 04              167

   3  Martin Sundquist                   Habo Friidrott 04              152

P17 Diskus                             1.5 kg                        18/6

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Alfred Rahm                   94   Habo Friidrott 04           38,80

   2  Tobias Hagström              96   Istrums SK                   28,27

P17 Kula                                 5.0 kg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Alfred Rahm                   94   Habo Friidrott 04           13,14

   2  Alexander Sätterman          94   Trollhättans FiK             10,58

F17 100m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

     Omgång 1  heat: 1                  -2,5

   1  Elin Larsson                   94   Falkenbergs IK              12.72

   2  Malin Ramnevall              94   Falkenbergs IK              12.91

   3  Hanna Arvidsson             94   Istrums SK                   13.28

   4  Elina Gunnarsson             94   Hovslätts IK                 13.32

F17 Längd

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Elin Larsson                   94   Falkenbergs IK               5,91           1,4

   2  Stina Jönsson                  94   Hakarpspojkarna             5,22           0,5

   3  Hanna Arvidsson             94   Istrums SK                    5,07           2,5  4,98 +1,5

   4  Elina Gunnarsson             94   Hovslätts IK                   4,88           2,0

   5  Julia Ljung                     95   Hovslätts IK                   4,66           0,9

   6  Emma Sjöberg                 95   Istrums SK                    4,28           0,9

F17 Tresteg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Amanda Hjalmarsson         97   Hovslätts IK                 11,11           2,0

F17 Spjut                                600 g

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Sara Westerberg               94   Lekeryd-Svarttorp           38,55           38,37

   2  Celine Uddén                  95   IK Sisu                       38,55           37,72

   3  Alexandra Johansson         94   KFUM Örebro              36,40

   4  Linnea Sieker                  95   Falkenbergs IK              35,97

   5  Antonia Tengbom             95   Eksjö Södra IK              33,33

   6  Emma Sjöberg                 95   Istrums SK                   26,81

F17 Kula                                 3.0 kg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Johanna Gasic                 95   Hakarpspojkarna            11,40

   2  Julia Ljung                     95   Hovslätts IK                 10,59

   3  Emma Sjöberg                 95   Istrums SK                   10,47

   4  Alexandra Johansson         94   KFUM Örebro              10,35

 

F17 Diskus                             1.0 kg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Fanny Roos                    95   Ljungby FIK                 43,01

   2  Fanny Andler                  95   Habo Friidrott 04           35,46

   3  Elin Rubin                      95   Hovslätts IK                 32,95

P15 100m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

     Omgång 1  heat: 1                  -2,8

   1  Marcus Mezei Norberg       96   Hovslätts IK                 12.96

P15 Spjut                               600 g

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Isak Oskarsson                96   Stensjöns IF                 59,96

   2  Simon Evertsson              96   Trollhättans FiK             45,96

   3  Tobias Hagström              96   Istrums SK                   45,12

   4  Marcus Mezei Norberg       96   Hovslätts IK                 30,76

P15 Kula                                 4.0 kg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Simon Evertsson              96   Trollhättans FiK             13,83

   2  Isak Oskarsson                96   Stensjöns IF                 12,49

   3  Tobias Hagström              96   Istrums SK                   11,87

P15 Stav

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

    Albin Fagerblom               97   Falköpings AIK              302

    Alexander Karlsson          97    Habo Friidrott 04           212

F15 100m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

     Omgång 1  heat: 1                  -2,8

   1  Wilma Johansson             98   Wärnamo SK                14.75

   2  Amra Mekic                   96   Wärnamo SK                15.31

F15 Diskus                             0.6 kg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Amra Mekic                   96   Wärnamo SK                23,35

F15 Höjd

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Amanda Hjalmarsson         97   Hovslätts IK                   152

P14 100m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

     Omgång 1  heat: 1                  -2,8

   1  Jesper Johansson              97   Hovslätts IK                 13.12

   2  Martin Larsson                97   Eksjö Södra IK              13.25

P14 Spjut                               600 g

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Simon Henriksson            97   Eslövs AI                    45,95

 

   2  Jonathan Amneskog          98   Klippans FK                 45,22

   3  Adam Rubin                   97   Hovslätts IK                 28,56

P14 Längd                                                               18/6

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Alexander Dahlqvist          97   Habo Friidrott 04             5,42           1,4

   2  Albin Fagerblom              97   Falköpings AIK              5,06           3,2  4,95 1,2

P14 Diskus                             1.0 kg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Simon Henriksson            97   Eslövs AI                    31,59

   2  Albin Fagerblom              97   Falköpings AIK             27,03

   3  Adam Rubin                   97   Hovslätts IK                 25,00

P14 Tresteg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Alexander Dahlqvist          97   Habo Friidrott 04           11,25           1,7

F14 100m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

     Omgång 1  heat: 1                  -1,2

   1  Lisa Aronsson                 97   Hovslätts IK                 13.08

   2  Julia Sjökvist                  97   IFK Växjö                   13.41

   3  Clara Holmqvist               97   Hakarpspojkarna            14.08

F14 Spjut                                400 g

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Alice Karlsson                 97   Istrums SK                   29,37

   2  Elvira Lindell                  97   Habo Friidrott 04           26,95

F14 Längd

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Amanda Hjalmarsson         97   Hovslätts IK                   5,05           2,0

   2  Clara Holmqvist               97   Hakarpspojkarna             4,83           2,1  4,82 +1,5

   3  Julia Sjökvist                  97   IFK Växjö                     4,59           0,0

F14 Kula                                 3.0 kg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Alice Karlsson                 97   Istrums SK                    8,84

   2  Elvira Lindell                  97   Habo Friidrott 04             8,31

   3  Julia Sjökvist                  97   IFK Växjö                     6,69

F14 Diskus                             0.6 kg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Clara Holmqvist               97   Hakarpspojkarna            24,55

   2  Alice Karlsson                 97   Istrums SK                   23,93

P13 80m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

     Omgång 1  heat: 1                  -3,0

   1  Jonatan Hirsh                  98   Habo Friidrott 04           11.23

   2  Sackarias Wohlin              98   Stensjöns IF                 12.91

    -  Oskar Lindberg                98   IF Hagen                     DNS

 

P13 600m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

     Omgång 1  heat: 1

   1  Sackarias Wohlin              98   Stensjöns IF               1:45.99

P13 Höjd                                                                  18/6

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Jonas Renz                     99   IK Norrköping FI             147

   2  Jonatan Hirsh                  98   Habo Friidrott 04              147

   3  Emil Nilsson                   99   Habo Friidrott 04              137

P13 Tresteg                            zon

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Jonas Renz                     99   IK Norrköping FI            9,52           -0,5

   2  Anton Bertilsson              99   Habo Friidrott 04             8,68           -0,9

   3  Isak Andersson                99   Habo Friidrott 04             8,63           -0,1

P13 Kula                                 3.0 kg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Jonathan Amneskog          98   Klippans FK                 14,43

   2  Hampus Roos                 98   Ljungby FIK                 10,69

   3  Gustav Brolin                  98   Habo Friidrott 04             9,67

P13 Diskus                             0.6 kg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Jonathan Amneskog          98   Klippans FK                 49,86

   2  Hampus Roos                 98   Ljungby FIK                 30,60

   3  Jonatan Hirsh                  98   Habo Friidrott 04           29,47

   4  Victor Seitl                     99   Habo Friidrott 04           18,53

P13 Spjut                               400 g

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Jonathan Amneskog          98   Klippans FK                 50,16

   2  Jonathan Lindell               99   Habo Friidrott 04           34,66

   3  Jonatan Hirsh                  98   Habo Friidrott 04           31,18

P13 Längd                              zon

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Jonatan Hirsh                  98   Habo Friidrott 04             5,09           0,6

   2  Hampus Roos                 98   Ljungby FIK                  4,42           0,7

F13 80m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

     Omgång 1  heat: 1                  -1,2

   1  Ida Nilsson                     98   Hovslätts IK                 10.90

   2  Amanda Kantola               98   IF Hagen                     11.36

   3  Wilma Johansson             98   Wärnamo SK                11.67

   4  Alva Stolphammar            98   Hakarpspojkarna            11.81

   5  Sarah Björnell                 98   Habo Friidrott 04           11.84

   6  Nellie Hansen                  98   Tranås AIF                  12.57

 

F13 600m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

     Omgång 1  heat: 1

   1  Linda Lauermann              98   Hovslätts IK               2:00.91

F13 Höjd

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Annika Svensson             98   IF Hagen                       142

   2  Moa Sjödell                    99   Hakarpspojkarna              132

   3  Frida Johansson               99   Hovslätts IK                   127

   4  Sofia Kallin                    99   Hakarpspojkarna              122

   5  Denise Yuonan                99   Hakarpspojkarna              122

F13 Tresteg                            zon

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Ida Nilsson                     98   Hovslätts IK                 10,89           0,8

   2  Linda Lauermann              98   Hovslätts IK                   9,80           0,0

   3  Claudia Lauermann           0    Hovslätts IK                   8,78           0,4

   4  Elin Forsgård                  0    Habo Friidrott 04             8,19           0,7

F13 Kula                                 2.0 kg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Anna Öster                     98   Hovslätts IK                 10,13

   2  Annika Svensson             98   IF Hagen                      9,64

   3  Amanda Kantola               98   IF Hagen                      8,60

F13 Diskus                             0.6 kg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Sarah Björnell                 98   Habo Friidrott 04           26,70

   2  Anna Öster                     98   Hovslätts IK                 25,38

   3  Wilma Johansson             98   Wärnamo SK                25,11

   4  Emma Skotte                   99   IK Norrköping FI           18,66

   5  Linda Lauermann              98   Hovslätts IK                 18,24

   6  Amanda Aasa                  99   Habo Friidrott 04           15,02

   7  Lina Fransson                 0    Hovslätts IK                 13,81

   8  Elma Fältmars                 99   IK Sisu                       13,55

   9  Louise Karlsson               99   Habo Friidrott 04           10,27

    -  Sara Svensson                 98   IF Hagen                         X

      Linnea Amneskog             0    Klippans FK                      X

F13 Spjut                                400 g

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Sarah Björnell                 98   Habo Friidrott 04           26,66

   2  Isabella Kvist                  98   IFK Helsingborg            26,38

   3  Wilma Johansson             98   Wärnamo SK                25,75

   4  Linda Lauermann              98   Hovslätts IK                 22,33

   5  Sara Svensson                 98   IF Hagen                     20,04

F13 Längd                              zon

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Ida Nilsson                     98   Hovslätts IK                   5,36           1,7

   2  Linda Lauermann              98   Hovslätts IK                   4,90           1,2

   3  Sarah Björnell                 98   Habo Friidrott 04             4,62           0,8

   4  Alva Stolphammar            98   Hakarpspojkarna             4,55           0,0

   5  Sara Svensson                 98   IF Hagen                      3,86           1,0

   6  Nellie Hansen                  98   Tranås AIF                    3,23           0,0

 

P12 80m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

     Omgång 1  heat: 1                  -1,5                             18/6

   1  Emil Nilsson                   99   Habo Friidrott 04           11.60

   2  Jonas Renz                     99   IK Norrköping FI           11.87

   3  Anton Bertilsson              99   Habo Friidrott 04           11.93

   4  Lukas Sjökvist                 99   IFK Växjö                   12.10

   5  Isak Andersson                99   Habo Friidrott 04           12.38

P12 600m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

     Omgång 1  heat: 1

   1  Anton Bertilsson              99   Habo Friidrott 04         1:55.49

    -  Lukas Sjökvist                 99   IFK Växjö                    DNS

      Otto Ärlig                       99   Habo Friidrott 04            DNS

P12 Spjut                               400 g

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Jonathan Lindell               99   Habo Friidrott 04           31,68

   2  Emil Nilsson                   99   Habo Friidrott 04           27,17

   3  Jonas Renz                     99   IK Norrköping FI           26,90

   4  Johannes Ott                   99   Habo Friidrott 04           26,73

   5  Henrik Lövgren               99   Istrums SK                   23,82

   6  Victor Seitl                     99   Habo Friidrott 04           17,62

P12 Längd                              zon

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Jonas Renz                     99   IK Norrköping FI            4,77           -1,0

   2  Emil Nilsson                   99   Habo Friidrott 04             4,17           -0,3

   3  Anton Bertilsson              99   Habo Friidrott 04             4,16           -0,2

   4  Lukas Sjökvist                 99   IFK Växjö                     4,07           -0,6

   5  Isak Andersson                99   Habo Friidrott 04             3,95           0,0

   6  Jonathan Lindell               99   Habo Friidrott 04             3,49           -0,9

P12 Kula                                 3.0 kg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Emil Nilsson                   99   Habo Friidrott 04             8,99

   2  Victor Seitl                     99   Habo Friidrott 04             7,28

   3  Henrik Lövgren               99   Istrums SK                    6,39

F12 80m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

     Omgång 1  heat: 1                  -0,7                             18/6

   1  Linnea Volmerdal             99   Hovslätts IK                 11.82    q

   2  Ebba Karlsson-Bomberg     99   Hakarpspojkarna            12.42    q

   3  Ellen Larm                     99   Istrums SK                   13.95     

    -  Astrid Franzén                 99   Tranås AIF                   DNS     

     Omgång 1  heat: 2                  -1,1                             18/6

   1  Emma Skotte                   99   IK Norrköping FI           11.23    q

   2  Denise Yuonan                99   Hakarpspojkarna            12.57    q

   3  Isabelle Widén                 99   IK Sisu                       13.49     

   4  Maria Myhrberg               99   IK Sisu                       13.76     

     Omgång 1  heat: 3                  -1,8                             18/6

   1  Alma Folke                    99   Tranås AIF                  12.09    q

 

   2  Amanda Aasa                  99   Habo Friidrott 04           12.32    q

   3  Sofia Kallin                    99   Hakarpspojkarna            12.80     

   4  Amanda Thorman             99   Habo Friidrott 04           14.31     

    -  Maria Boula                    99   Hakarpspojkarna            DNS     

     Omgång 2  heat: 1                  -1,1

   1  Emma Skotte                   99   IK Norrköping FI           11.05

   2  Linnea Volmerdal             99   Hovslätts IK                 11.91

   3  Alma Folke                    99   Tranås AIF                  12.40

   4  Ebba Karlsson-Bomberg     99   Hakarpspojkarna            12.55

   5  Denise Yuonan                99   Hakarpspojkarna            12.81

    -  Amanda Aasa                  99   Habo Friidrott 04            DNS

F12 600m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

     Omgång 1  heat: 1

   1  Olivia Samuelsson            99   Tranås AIF                2:04.33

   2  Stina Johansson               99   Tranås AIF                2:05.17

   3  Isabelle Widén                 99   IK Sisu                     2:10.70

    -  Maria Myhrberg               99   IK Sisu                        DNS

      Linnea Volmerdal              99   Hovslätts IK                  DNS

F12 Spjut                                400 g

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Alma Folke                    99   Tranås AIF                  22,55

   2  Elma Fältmars                 99   IK Sisu                       19,07

   3  Filippa Pantzar                 99   Hovslätts IK                 18,82

   4  Moa Sjödell                    99   Hakarpspojkarna            18,78

   5  Frida Johansson               99   Hovslätts IK                 18,31

   6  Stina Johansson               99   Tranås AIF                  18,21

   7  Louise Karlsson               99   Habo Friidrott 04           16,67

   8  Emma Skotte                   99   IK Norrköping FI           15,66

   9  Maria Myhrberg               99   IK Sisu                       13,52

  10  Amanda Thorman             99   Habo Friidrott 04           11,92

F12 Längd                              zon

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Alma Folke                    99   Tranås AIF                    4,33           0,0

   2  Moa Sjödell                    99   Hakarpspojkarna             4,08           -1,8

   3  Olivia Samuelsson            99   Tranås AIF                    4,01           -1,6

   4  Ebba Karlsson-Bomberg     99   Hakarpspojkarna             3,89           -1,4

   5  Elma Fältmars                 99   IK Sisu                         3,89           -1,4

   6  Linnea Volmerdal             99   Hovslätts IK                   3,85           -0,4

   7  Denise Yuonan                99   Hakarpspojkarna             3,76           -1,6

   8  Sofia Kallin                    99   Hakarpspojkarna             3,69           -1,1

   9  Frida Johansson               99   Hovslätts IK                   3,49           -1,2

  10  Stina Johansson               99   Tranås AIF                    3,48           0,0

  11  Maria Myhrberg               99   IK Sisu                         3,40           0,0

  12  Ellen Larm                     99   Istrums SK                    3,35           -0,6

  13  Maria Boula                    99   Hakarpspojkarna             3,25           -0,2

  14  Isabelle Widén                 99   IK Sisu                         3,03           -0,3

F12 Kula                                 2.0 kg                        18/6

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Alma Folke                    99   Tranås AIF                  10,14

   2  Amanda Aasa                  99   Habo Friidrott 04             9,64

   3  Olivia Samuelsson            99   Tranås AIF                    7,79

 

   4  Maria Myhrberg               99   IK Sisu                         6,04

   5  Ellen Larm                     99   Istrums SK                    5,13

P11 60m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

     Omgång 1  heat: 1                  -0,5

   1  Carl Dinkel                     0    Hovslätts IK                   9.85

   2  Albin Wågsäter                0    IF Kronan                     9.95

P11 600m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

     Omgång 1  heat: 1

   1  Albin Wågsäter                0    IF Kronan                  2:01.13

   2  Filip Sörmander               1    IK Sisu                     2:07.49

   3  Arvid Sandström              0    Habo Friidrott 04         2:11.17

   4  Vidar Aldeborg                0    Habo Friidrott 04         2:18.87

    -  Anton Enell                    1    Habo Friidrott 04            DNS

P11 Längd                              zon

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Arvid Sandström              0    Habo Friidrott 04             3,80           -0,6

   2  Albin Wågsäter                0    IF Kronan                     3,78           1,3

   3  Carl Dinkel                     0    Hovslätts IK                   3,57           -1,0

   4  Vidar Aldeborg                0    Habo Friidrott 04             3,53           -0,6

P11 Höjd

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Albin Wågsäter                0    IF Kronan                      132

   2  Carl Dinkel                     0    Hovslätts IK                   112

P11 Spjut                               400 g

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Arvid Sandström              0    Habo Friidrott 04           19,20

   2  Anton Enell                    1    Habo Friidrott 04             9,48

F11 60m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

     Omgång 1  heat: 1                  -0,6                             18/6

   1  Elin Forsgård                  0    Habo Friidrott 04           10.00    q

   2  Ella Fungbrandt               0    Habo Friidrott 04           10.08    q

   3  Linnéa Bruksås                0    IK Sisu                       10.76    q

   4  Lina Fransson                 0    Hovslätts IK                 10.97    q

     Omgång 1  heat: 2                  0,0                              18/6

   1  Claudia Lauermann           0    Hovslätts IK                   9.35    q

   2  Linnea Norin                   0    Tranås AIF                    9.76    q

    -  Ellen Schultz                   0    IK Sisu                        DNF     

     Omgång 2  heat: 1                  -0,4

   1  Claudia Lauermann           0    Hovslätts IK                   9.40

   2  Linnea Norin                   0    Tranås AIF                    9.78

   3  Elin Forsgård                  0    Habo Friidrott 04             9.85

   4  Linnéa Bruksås                0    IK Sisu                         9.89

   5  Lina Fransson                 0    Hovslätts IK                 10.80

    -  Ella Fungbrandt               0    Habo Friidrott 04            DNS

 

F11 600m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

     Omgång 1  heat: 1

   1  Claudia Lauermann           0    Hovslätts IK               2:11.84

   2  Ella Palm                       0    Hakarpspojkarna          2:16.42

   3  Linnéa Bruksås                0    IK Sisu                     2:16.99

   4  Alicia Almberg                1    Habo Friidrott 04         2:23.79

    -  Ella Fungbrandt               0    Habo Friidrott 04            DNS

F11 Längd                              zon

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Claudia Lauermann           0    Hovslätts IK                   4,04           0,0

   2  Elin Forsgård                  0    Habo Friidrott 04             3,79           0,0

   3  Rebecca Nishiura              0    Wärnamo SK                  3,72           -1,2

   4  Linnea Norin                   0    Tranås AIF                    3,65           -2,0

   5  Linnéa Bruksås                0    IK Sisu                         3,51           0,1

   6  Ella Fungbrandt               0    Habo Friidrott 04             3,37           -0,1

F11 Höjd

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Claudia Lauermann           0    Hovslätts IK                   127

   2  Linnea Amneskog             0    Klippans FK                   122

   3  Linnéa Bruksås                0    IK Sisu                         112

F11 Kula                                 2.0 kg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Ella Palm                       0    Hakarpspojkarna             8,19

   2  Linnea Amneskog             0    Klippans FK                   7,40

   3  Lina Fransson                 0    Hovslätts IK                   6,34

   4  Linnéa Bruksås                0    IK Sisu                         5,95

F11 Spjut                                400 g                         18/6

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Rebecca Nishiura              0    Wärnamo SK                23,19

   2  Linnea Amneskog             0    Klippans FK                 21,91

   3  Linnea Norin                   0    Tranås AIF                  17,88

   4  Ella Palm                       0    Hakarpspojkarna            17,65

   5  Lina Fransson                 0    Hovslätts IK                 15,73

   6  Elin Forsgård                  0    Habo Friidrott 04           14,61

   7  Linnéa Bruksås                0    IK Sisu                       12,97

P10 Boll                                 300 g

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Mathéo Wikner                1    Hakarpspojkarna            30,73

   2  Eddie Hansen                  1    Habo Friidrott 04           28,74

   3  Filip Sörmander               1    IK Sisu                       24,38

   4  Johan Bjursell                 1    Habo Friidrott 04           19,72

   5  Hampus Eriksson             1    Habo Friidrott 04           11,03

P10 60m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

     Omgång 1  heat: 1                  -1,4

   1  Filip Sörmander               1    IK Sisu                       10.07    q

   2  Mathéo Wikner                1    Hakarpspojkarna            10.33    q

   3  Anton Enell                    1    Habo Friidrott 04           11.39    q

 

   4  Oscar Wictorsson             1    Hovslätts IK                 11.95    q

     Omgång 1  heat: 2                  -1,5

   1  Eddie Hansen                  1    Habo Friidrott 04           10.56    q

   2  Johan Bjursell                 1    Habo Friidrott 04           10.58    q

   3  Hampus Eriksson             1    Habo Friidrott 04           12.18     

     Omgång 2  heat: 1                  0,0

   1  Filip Sörmander               1    IK Sisu                       10.15

   2  Anton Enell                    1    Habo Friidrott 04           11.21

   3  Oscar Wictorsson             1    Hovslätts IK                 12.50

    -  Mathéo Wikner                1    Hakarpspojkarna            DNS

      Johan Bjursell                  1    Habo Friidrott 04            DNS

      Eddie Hansen                   1    Habo Friidrott 04            DNS

P10 Längd                              zon

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Mathéo Wikner                1    Hakarpspojkarna             3,86           0,5

   2  Filip Sörmander               1    IK Sisu                         3,65           3,4  3,64 +1,9

   3  Hampus Eriksson             1    Habo Friidrott 04             3,11           0,8

   4  Oscar Wictorsson             1    Hovslätts IK                   2,59           1,7

P10 Höjd

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Filip Sörmander               1    IK Sisu                           97

   2  Oscar Wictorsson             1    Hovslätts IK                     92

P10 Kula                                 2.0 kg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Filip Sörmander               1    IK Sisu                         7,21

   2  Andreas Henriksson          2    Eslövs AI                      6,81

   3  Johan Bjursell                 1    Habo Friidrott 04             5,80

   4  Oscar Wictorsson             1    Hovslätts IK                   5,29

F10 Boll

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Alexandra Bazzi               1    IFK Märsta                  22,94

   2  Vendela Oltmans              1    Hakarpspojkarna            22,40

   3  Liza Blomqvist                1    IK Sisu                       21,92

   4  Sandra Alvero                 1    Habo Friidrott 04           21,86

   5  Ellen Gamlén                  1    Habo Friidrott 04           19,31

   6  Alicia Almberg                1    Habo Friidrott 04           16,76

   7  Felicia Stenman                1    Habo Friidrott 04           14,07

   8  Emilia Berggren               1    IK Sisu                       13,67

   9  Axelina Lindgren              1    IK Sisu                       11,43

F10 60m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

     Omgång 1  heat: 1                  -1,2

   1  Vendela Oltmans              1    Hakarpspojkarna             9.79    q

   2  Ellen Gamlén                  1    Habo Friidrott 04           10.58     

   3  Frida Öster                     1    Hovslätts IK                 10.70     

   4  Frida Karlsson                 1    Istrums SK                   11.78     

     Omgång 1  heat: 2                  0,0

   1  Stina Östklint                  1    Hovslätts IK                   9.90    q

   2  Louise Lilja                    1    Hakarpspojkarna            10.11    q

 

   3  Alexandra Bazzi               1    IFK Märsta                  10.32    q

   4  Amanda Myhrman            1    Hakarpspojkarna            10.71     

   5  Felicia Stenman                1    Habo Friidrott 04           13.07     

     Omgång 1  heat: 3                  -1,9

   1  Linnea Wikström              1    Hakarpspojkarna            10.08    q

   2  Sandra Alvero                 1    Habo Friidrott 04           10.32    q

   3  Alicia Almberg                1    Habo Friidrott 04           10.44     

   4  Liza Blomqvist                1    IK Sisu                       10.82     

   5  Emilia Berggren               1    IK Sisu                       11.09     

     Omgång 2  heat: 1                  -1,4

   1  Vendela Oltmans              1    Hakarpspojkarna             9.68

   2  Stina Östklint                  1    Hovslätts IK                   9.71

   3  Linnea Wikström              1    Hakarpspojkarna            10.24

   4  Louise Lilja                    1    Hakarpspojkarna            10.25

   5  Sandra Alvero                 1    Habo Friidrott 04           10.26

   6  Alexandra Bazzi               1    IFK Märsta                  10.42

F10 Längd                              zon

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Vendela Oltmans              1    Hakarpspojkarna             3,84           0,1

   2  Linnea Wikström              1    Hakarpspojkarna             3,55           1,1

   3  Alexandra Bazzi               1    IFK Märsta                    3,45           1,1

   4  Ellen Gamlén                  1    Habo Friidrott 04             3,45           1,6

   5  Sandra Alvero                 1    Habo Friidrott 04             3,45           1,6

   6  Stina Östklint                  1    Hovslätts IK                   3,36           1,9

   7  Louise Lilja                    1    Hakarpspojkarna             3,34           1,4

   8  Liza Blomqvist                1    IK Sisu                         3,31           2,2  3,23 +1,0

   9  Amanda Myhrman            1    Hakarpspojkarna             3,31           1,2

  10  Frida Öster                     1    Hovslätts IK                   3,28           0,6

  11  Emilia Berggren               1    IK Sisu                         2,97           0,5

  12  Axelina Lindgren              1    IK Sisu                         2,71           1,0

  13  Frida Karlsson                 1    Istrums SK                    2,67           -1,5

  14  Olivia Lind                     1    Habo Friidrott 04             2,62           1,6

  15  Felicia Stenman                1    Habo Friidrott 04             2,26           -2,0

F10 Höjd

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Sandra Alvero                 1    Habo Friidrott 04              121

   2  Amanda Myhrman            1    Hakarpspojkarna              107

   3  Ellen Gamlén                  1    Habo Friidrott 04              107

   4  Emilia Berggren               1    IK Sisu                         107

   5  Axelina Lindgren              1    IK Sisu                         102

   6  Liza Blomqvist                1    IK Sisu                           97

   7  Johanna Fransson             2    Hovslätts IK                     97

   8  Olivia Lind                     1    Habo Friidrott 04               87

F10 Kula                                 2.0 kg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Vendela Oltmans              1    Hakarpspojkarna             6,72

   2  Alicia Almberg                1    Habo Friidrott 04             5,85

   3  Alexandra Bazzi               1    IFK Märsta                    5,70

   4  Julia Bertilsson                1    Habo Friidrott 04             5,56

   5  Linnea Wikström              1    Hakarpspojkarna             5,42

   6  Emilia Berggren               1    IK Sisu                         5,34

   7  Liza Blomqvist                1    IK Sisu                         5,30

   8  Frida Öster                     1    Hovslätts IK                   5,07

 

P9 Boll

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Andreas Henriksson          2    Eslövs AI                    30,44

   2  Hampus Wallin                2    Hovslätts IK                 28,81

   3  Jacob Seitl                      2    Habo Friidrott 04           28,00

   4  Victor Myhrberg              2    IK Sisu                       24,98

   5  Måns Ärlig                     2    Habo Friidrott 04           24,95

   6  Victor Sandqvist              3    Habo Friidrott 04           24,93

   7  Lukas Gamlén                 3    Habo Friidrott 04           24,20

   8  Maxim Wikner                5    Hakarpspojkarna            23,91

   9  Alfred Andersson             2    Habo Friidrott 04           22,84

  10  Alexander Boozer             2    Hovslätts IK                 22,61

  11  Filip Aasa                      3    Habo Friidrott 04           21,87

  12  Ludvig Stenman               3    Habo Friidrott 04           19,44

  13  Hugo Fischer                  4    Habo Friidrott 04           19,17

  14  Alvin Almberg                3    Habo Friidrott 04           18,18

  15  Jesper Tolf                     3    Habo Friidrott 04           17,37

  16  Jonathan Bruksås             4    IK Sisu                       16,89

  17  Simon Andersson             3    Habo Friidrott 04           15,37

  18  Job Sanders                    3    Habo Friidrott 04           14,62

  19  Stephan Ansgar               2    Habo Friidrott 04           14,60

  20  Gustav Andersson            4    Habo Friidrott 04           13,77

  21  Tommy Johansson            2    IK Sisu                       13,59

  22  Sebastian Wahlgren           3    Habo Friidrott 04           12,14

P9 60m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

     Omgång 1  heat: 1                  -2,0

   1  Jacob Seitl                      2    Habo Friidrott 04           10.42    q

   2  Maxim Wikner                5    Hakarpspojkarna            11.39     

   3  Victor Myhrberg              2    IK Sisu                       11.58     

   4  Lukas Gamlén                 3    Habo Friidrott 04           12.74     

   5  Gustav Andersson            4    Habo Friidrott 04           12.84     

    -  Jacob Lund                     2    Habo Friidrott 04            DNS     

     Omgång 1  heat: 2                  -1,5

   1  Måns Ärlig                     2    Habo Friidrott 04           10.70    q

   2  Marcus Brolin                 3    Habo Friidrott 04           11.14    q

   3  Alfred Andersson             2    Habo Friidrott 04           11.37     

   4  Hugo Fischer                  4    Habo Friidrott 04           11.57     

   5  Simon Andersson             3    Habo Friidrott 04           12.87     

     Omgång 1  heat: 3                  -0,8

   1  Victor Sandqvist              3    Habo Friidrott 04           10.66    q

   2  Job Sanders                    3    Habo Friidrott 04           11.37     

   3  Filip Aasa                      3    Habo Friidrott 04           11.83     

   4  Alvin Almberg                3    Habo Friidrott 04           12.60     

   5  Tommy Johansson            2    IK Sisu                       12.71     

    -  Alexander Boozer             2    Hovslätts IK                  DNS     

     Omgång 1  heat: 4                  0,0

   1  Hampus Wallin                2    Hovslätts IK                   9.82    q

   2  Stephan Ansgar               2    Habo Friidrott 04           11.09    q

   3  Jesper Tolf                     3    Habo Friidrott 04           11.64     

   4  Jonathan Bruksås             4    IK Sisu                       12.35     

   5  Ludvig Stenman               3    Habo Friidrott 04           12.84     

   6  Sebastian Wahlgren           3    Habo Friidrott 04           14.14     

 

     Omgång 2  heat: 1

      Victor Sandqvist               3    Habo Friidrott 04

      Måns Ärlig                     2    Habo Friidrott 04

      Jacob Seitl                      2    Habo Friidrott 04

      Hampus Wallin                 2    Hovslätts IK

      Marcus Brolin                  3    Habo Friidrott 04

      Stephan Ansgar                2    Habo Friidrott 04

P9 Längd                                zon

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Hampus Wallin                2    Hovslätts IK                   3,36

   2  Jacob Seitl                      2    Habo Friidrott 04             3,27

   3  Alexander Boozer             2    Hovslätts IK                   3,10

   4  Måns Ärlig                     2    Habo Friidrott 04             3,08

   5  Hugo Fischer                  4    Habo Friidrott 04             3,03

   6  Victor Sandqvist              3    Habo Friidrott 04             2,96

   7  Job Sanders                    3    Habo Friidrott 04             2,91

   8  Alfred Andersson             2    Habo Friidrott 04             2,77

      Filip Aasa                       3    Habo Friidrott 04             2,77

  10  Jacob Lund                     2    Habo Friidrott 04             2,76

  11  Marcus Brolin                 3    Habo Friidrott 04             2,67

      Jesper Tolf                      3    Habo Friidrott 04             2,67

      Stephan Ansgar                2    Habo Friidrott 04             2,67

  14  Victor Myhrberg              2    IK Sisu                         2,55

  15  Lukas Gamlén                 3    Habo Friidrott 04             2,54

  16  Jonathan Bruksås             4    IK Sisu                         2,47

  17  Ludvig Stenman               3    Habo Friidrott 04             2,43

  18  Alvin Almberg                3    Habo Friidrott 04             2,36

  19  Simon Andersson             3    Habo Friidrott 04             2,35

  20  Sebastian Wahlgren           3    Habo Friidrott 04             2,07

  21  Tommy Johansson            2    IK Sisu                         1,82

F9 Boll

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Chelsea Gibbs                 2    Hakarpspojkarna            24,75

   2  Katharina Ott                   2    Habo Friidrott 04           20,11

   3  Tove Junvik                    2    Habo Friidrott 04           17,32

   4  Amina Fältmars               3    IK Sisu                       17,28

   5  Frida Johansson               2    Tranås AIF                  14,89

   6  Johanna Fransson             2    Hovslätts IK                 14,73

   7  Ronia Rojas Kallin            2    Hovslätts IK                 14,65

   8  Ida Nilsson                     4    Habo Friidrott 04           13,74

   9  Lovisa Volmerdal             2    Hovslätts IK                 13,15

  10  Maja Anderson                3    Hovslätts IK                 13,02

  11  Ebba Andersson               2    Hovslätts IK                 11,96

  12  Ida Erlandsson                 2    Habo Friidrott 04           10,11

  13  Fanny Geller                   3    Habo Friidrott 04             9,73

  14  Agnes Aldeborg               4    Habo Friidrott 04             9,67

  15  Tyra Geller                     3    Habo Friidrott 04             8,96

  16  Tilda Fischer                   2    Habo Friidrott 04             8,86

  17  Moa Rojas Kallin              2    Hovslätts IK                   6,49

F9 60m

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

     Omgång 1  heat: 1                  -1,0                             18/6

   1  Tilda Fischer                   2    Habo Friidrott 04           10.26    q

   2  Amina Fältmars               3    IK Sisu                       11.12     

   3  Mira Enell                      3    Hovslätts IK                 11.71     

 

   4  Ronia Rojas Kallin            2    Hovslätts IK                 12.37     

   5  Agnes Aldeborg               4    Habo Friidrott 04           13.87     

     Omgång 1  heat: 2                  -1,8                             18/6

   1  Ebba Andersson               2    Hovslätts IK                 10.93    q

   2  Ellen Axen                     3    Hovslätts IK                 10.98     

   3  Tove Junvik                    2    Habo Friidrott 04           11.13     

   4  Ida Nilsson                     4    Habo Friidrott 04           11.45     

    -  Ida Erlandsson                 2    Habo Friidrott 04            DNS     

     Omgång 1  heat: 3                  0,0                              18/6

   1  Chelsea Gibbs                 2    Hakarpspojkarna             9.81    q

   2  Lovisa Volmerdal             2    Hovslätts IK                 10.32    q

   3  Johanna Fransson             2    Hovslätts IK                 10.97    q

   4  Frida Johansson               2    Tranås AIF                  11.86     

    -  Moa Rojas Kallin              2    Hovslätts IK                  DNS     

     Omgång 1  heat: 4                  -1,8                             18/6

   1  Maja Anderson                3    Hovslätts IK                 10.75    q

   2  Katharina Ott                   2    Habo Friidrott 04           11.40     

   3  Hilda Gissy                    2    Hovslätts IK                 11.62     

   4  Fanny Geller                   3    Habo Friidrott 04           11.77     

   5  Tyra Geller                     3    Habo Friidrott 04           12.25     

     Omgång 2  heat: 1

      Chelsea Gibbs                  2    Hakarpspojkarna

      Lovisa Volmerdal              2    Hovslätts IK

      Johanna Fransson              2    Hovslätts IK

      Ebba Andersson               2    Hovslätts IK

      Maja Anderson                 3    Hovslätts IK

      Tilda Fischer                    2    Habo Friidrott 04

F9 Längd                                zon

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Chelsea Gibbs                 2    Hakarpspojkarna             3,61

   2  Tilda Fischer                   2    Habo Friidrott 04             3,28

   3  Lovisa Volmerdal             2    Hovslätts IK                   3,12

   4  Johanna Fransson             2    Hovslätts IK                   3,11

   5  Ellen Axen                     3    Hovslätts IK                   3,08

   6  Katharina Ott                   2    Habo Friidrott 04             3,00

   7  Amina Fältmars               3    IK Sisu                         2,83

   8  Hilda Gissy                    2    Hovslätts IK                   2,82

   9  Tove Junvik                    2    Habo Friidrott 04             2,80

  10  Maja Anderson                3    Hovslätts IK                   2,76

  11  Fanny Geller                   3    Habo Friidrott 04             2,71

  12  Frida Johansson               2    Tranås AIF                    2,61

  13  Ida Nilsson                     4    Habo Friidrott 04             2,57

  14  Ebba Andersson               2    Hovslätts IK                   2,55

  15  Ida Erlandsson                 2    Habo Friidrott 04             2,54

  16  Mira Enell                      3    Hovslätts IK                   2,39

  17  Ronia Rojas Kallin            2    Hovslätts IK                   2,30

  18  Tyra Geller                     3    Habo Friidrott 04             2,07

  19  Moa Rojas Kallin              2    Hovslätts IK                   1,93

      Agnes Aldeborg               4    Habo Friidrott 04             1,93

F17 Höjd

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

      Ellen Steneryd                  94   Falkenbergs IK

 

P15 Diskus                             1.0 kg                        18/6

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Simon Evertsson              96   Trollhättans FiK             41,37

   2  Tobias Hagström              96   Istrums SK                   40,01

K Kula                                    4.0 kg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Fanny Roos                    95   Ljungby FIK                 13,66

   2  Moa Eskilsson                 93   Villstad GIF                 12,74

   3  Anna Philgren                 82   KFUM Örebro              11,13

   4  Marielle Bengtsson           93   Trollhättans FiK             10,98

   5  Matilda Elfgaard               92   Habo Friidrott 04           10,63

   6  Elina Rapp                     93   IK Sisu                       10,58

   7  Erika Larsson                  90   Falkenbergs IK              10,51

   8  Olivia Didriksson             91   KFUM Örebro              10,00

M Kula                                    7.26 kg

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

   1  Hampus Bergman             87   KFUM Örebro              10,28

M60 Spjut                               600 g

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

    -  Jan-Olof Damgren            51   Hakarpspojkarna            53,24