Resultat Fredrikshofsspelen 6 september 2011

Stockholms Olympiastadion

Preliminära resultat

M 100m 2011-09-06
C-Final +1,0
1Daniel Karlsson-Lönnö94Mälarö SOK Friidrott12,5011
2Sebastian Ekfeldt00Åkersberga SK13,3614
3Ahmet Demir98IFK Lidingö13,9818
4Hassan Abdullahi97Mälarö SOK Friidrott14,1619
5Alfred Deutgen98IFK Lidingö14,3821
B-Final +1,2
1Jan Wocalewski93Huddinge AIS10,931
2Nils-Göran Nilsson88Turebergs FK11,122
3Victor Wolfgang88Spårvägens FK11,687
4Daniel Persson98Bromma IF12,6012
5Urban Evjen73FGF Gotland13,6515
6Jan Söderström42Bromma IF13,7616
7Eric Lindfors98IFK Lidingö13,7817
8Harald Spoof98Bromma IF14,2820
A-Final +1,7
1Judel Kibondo86Sundbybergs IK11,293
2Joar Rüdrich90Hammarby Friidrott11,304
3Erik Ehrlin90Ärla IF11,525
4Daniel Goldman79Turebergs FK11,546
5Joel Liendeborg Fredin93Hässelby SK12,158
6Sebastian Svedhammer88Spårvägens FK12,369
7Hunter S Mabon69FK Studenterna12,4910
8Martti Snäll79CS Luxembourg12,7213
M 100m Extra 2011-09-06
A-Final +1,0
1Daniel Goldman79Turebergs FK11,53
2Victor Wolfgang88Spårvägens FK11,77
Urban Evjen73FGF GotlandEj start
Nils-Göran Nilsson88Turebergs FKEj start
M 200m 2011-09-06
B-Final -0,3
1Noah Berhane94Fredrikshofs FIF25,993
2Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK27,605
3Ahmet Demir98IFK Lidingö29,217
4Alfred Deutgen98IFK Lidingö29,829
Eric Lindfors98IFK LidingöEj start
A-Final +1,7
1Nils-Göran Nilsson88Turebergs FK22,671
2Joel Liendeborg Fredin93Hässelby SK24,402
3Daniel Persson98Bromma IF26,134
4Urban Evjen73FGF Gotland28,266
5Harald Spoof98Bromma IF29,548
Sebastian Ekfeldt00Åkersberga SKEj start
M 400m 2011-09-06
B-Final
1Viktor Björnberg93Huddinge AIS52,424
2Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK52,866
3Erik Nilsson93Spårvägens FK55,8610
4Ville Lindholm95IFK Tumba57,1911
5Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK62,4313
6Jonathan Lund99Hammarby Friidrott77,6214
Albin Rohde99Hammarby FriidrottEj start
Hassan Abdullahi97Mälarö SOK FriidrottDisk.
A-Final
1Marcus Hawkins93Rånäs 4H51,001
2Alexander Björnberg93Huddinge AIS51,022
3Christian Sonehag88Uppsala IF51,993
4Jan Wocalewski93Huddinge AIS52,695
5Petter Berne Wik94Uppsala IF52,997
6Tobias Rauch74Bromma IF54,648
7Fredrik Orrsveden95Sundbybergs IK55,419
8Ingemar Ztorm60FK Studenterna58,2712
M 800m 2011-09-06
1Alex Turgesson94Hammarby Friidrott1:59,77
2Philip Örnborg94Danderyds SK2:05,00
3Erik Tholén94Ununge IF2:06,33
4Filip Segerberg90Hammarby Friidrott2:08,12
5Samuel Lundell-Vakkuri95Enhörna IF2:11,09
6Philip Wackendal96Huddinge AIS2:12,47
7Hugo Lindell95Rånäs 4H2:13,13
8Simon Sundström98IFK Lidingö2:13,51
9Anders Magnus Andersen81FK Studenterna2:17,59
10Santiago Wilkman96Sundbybergs IK2:19,05
11Timothy Olsson98Hammarby Friidrott2:22,25
12Axel Alness Borg00IFK Lidingö2:25,14
13Ahmet Demir98IFK Lidingö2:25,17
14Martin Tholander93Hammarby Friidrott2:31,03
Gustav Rohde99Hammarby FriidrottEj start
Hampus Carlens99IFK LidingöEj start
M 1500m 2011-09-06
1Napoleon Solomon94Fredrikshofs FIF4:02,191
2Alexander Liss91Turebergs FK4:03,272
3Erik Norrbom93Turebergs FK4:08,813
4Simon Spencer94Strömstads Löparklubb4:14,804
5Yassine Bahri91Hässelby SK4:16,835
6Niklas Sydow80Fredrikshofs FIF4:21,986
7Otto Kingstedt94Huddinge AIS4:26,817
8Fabrice Odille76Hässelby SK4:38,969
9Morten Linnes67IFK Märsta4:39,2010
10Olof Silvander99Danderyds SK5:21,5212
Gustaf Lidfeldt95Hammarby FriidrottEj start
M 5000m 2011-09-06
A-Final
1Cédric Schwartzler74Enhörna IF15:43,251
2Jonatan Alveus90Upsala IF15:51,882
3Fredrik Grimborg90IF Linden16:07,253
4Lorenzo Nesi65FK Studenterna16:11,784
5Johan Ställberg80IFK Tumba16:15,385
6Martin Ronnerstedt85FK Studenterna16:17,526
7Christian Dahlmann75Uppsala LK16:21,227
8Hurvy Ghebrehiwed71FK Studenterna16:26,438
9Henrik Östling76Enhörna IF16:43,939
10Michele Alemayoh92Hammarby Friidrott16:49,8910
11Johan Malmberg65Fredrikshofs FIF17:02,5011
12Daniel Förberg74IF Linnéa17:21,6012
13Jonas Larsson71FK Studenterna17:33,5313
B-Final
1Roger Sten73SLK Oxelösund18:15,4814
2Roger Sernemyr65Uppsala LK18:31,0615
3Peter Papageorgiou82Huddinge AIS19:39,9116
4Håkan Fjaestad70Klubblös19:41,6317
5Per Gysing60FK Studenterna20:13,7118
6Torsten Östervall68Fredrikshofs FIF20:26,3119
7Mikael Hansson86Runday Idrottsförening20:53,1820
8Urban Hane75FK Studenterna21:06,4321
9Martin Larsson71Huddinge AIS22:30,2922
10Bengt Lindgren47Vallentuna FK22:52,1523
Archie Casteel96Hellas FKEj start
Per Berg68Uppsala LKEj start
Dennis Olsson97Hellas FKBröt
K 100m 2011-09-06
B-Final +1,0
1Erica Graveley92Bromma IF13,445
2Lisa Berg93Huddinge AIS13,588
3Sophia A Omar87Spårvägens FK15,1611
Wilma Andersson00Västerås FKEj start
Astrid Eggesjö01Västerås FKEj start
Malin Eirefors00Västerås FKEj start
Linnea Wiklund00Västerås FKEj start
Alice Engström00Västerås FKEj start
A-Final ingen vinduppgift
1Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK12,471
2Samantha Wikmark92Danderyds SK12,872
3Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS12,913
4Lisa Duffy93Bromma IF13,104
5Malin Berge92Bromma IF13,456
6Görel Kroné63Solna FK13,527
7Linea Wallin98Kungsängens SK14,119
8Emilia Berglund98Kungsängens SK14,4210
K 100m Extra 2011-09-06
A-Final +1,0
1Malin Eirefors00Västerås FK16,17
2Astrid Eggesjö01Västerås FK16,45
3Alice Engström00Västerås FK17,63
4Linnea Wiklund00Västerås FK17,67
Wilma Andersson00Västerås FKEj start
K 200m 2011-09-06
B-Final +2,3
1Malin Eirefors00Västerås FK32,856
2Amanda Thor00Hässelby SK33,537
3Astrid Eggesjö01Västerås FK35,008
4Alice Engström00Västerås FK36,939
Wilma Andersson00Västerås FKEj start
A-Final +1,6
1Lovisa Grönros93Hammarby Friidrott26,24A
2Samantha Wikmark92Danderyds SK26,54A
3Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS26,65A
4Therese Aspsäter83FK Studenterna27,58A
5Cecilia Danell96Huddinge AIS28,63A
K 400m 2011-09-06
B-Final
1Alma Björkman00Västerås FK73,176
2Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK74,797
3Astrid Eggesjö01Västerås FK83,358
4Linnea Wiklund00Västerås FK92,979
A-Final
1Ann Hyvärinen90IFK Lidingö58,821
2Camilla Olsson89Hellas FK59,262
3Görel Kroné63Solna FK62,623
4Felicia Hellberg Berglund95Sundbybergs IK63,224
5Hanna Mir97Turebergs FK63,495
K 800m 2011-09-06
1Jenny Håland93IFK Tumba2:18,15
2Anna Silvander93Danderyds SK2:25,20
3Sophia Persson95Huddinge AIS2:27,13
4Malin Börjesjö96Sundbybergs IK2:27,65
5Emma Löf Hagström94Spårvägens FK2:30,95
6Matilda Lundmark90Högbo GIF2:33,05
7Isabella Tapper98IFK Lidingö2:35,48
8Julia Frislund98IFK Lidingö2:35,48
9Lotta Blomqvist98IFK Lidingö2:36,72
10Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK2:44,05
11Emelie Ovenholm81FK Studenterna3:32,96
Pebbles Höglind95Sundbybergs IKBröt
K 1500m 2011-09-06 Sprang tillsammans med Män
1Hanna Bartholomew83FK Studenterna4:34,408
2Julia Forsmark93IK Stål4:58,4111
3Sanna Svanebo95Sundsvalls FI5:25,5213
Lovisa Grönros93Hammarby FriidrottEj start
K 5000m 2011-09-06 Sprang tillsammans med Män
1Anna Lindh74Rånäs 4H17:48,85A-heat
2Johanna Bohlin90Hässelby SK17:49,68B-heat
3Cecilia Norrbom88Spårvägens FK17:53,87A-heat
4Hanna Lindholm79FK Studenterna18:02,76A-heat
5Jessica Wetterborg80FK Studenterna18:23,10A-heat
6Johanna Kahlroth85IF Åland18:39,49A-heat
7Sara Grenmark82Hässelby SK19:35,17B-heat
8Josefin Eriksson85FK Studenterna19:51,51B-heat
9Linda Jerrewing80FK Studenterna20:00,14B-heat
10Marthe Helene Kinnander81FK Studenterna20:09,16B-heat
Cecilia Danell96Huddinge AISEj start
F10 Höjd 2011-09-06
1Astrid Eggesjö01Västerås FK1,16
F10 Längd 2011-09-06
1Astrid Eggesjö01Västerås FK3,84+3,2 (3,73 +1,6)
2Smilla Örling01Danderyds Athletics3,46+1,9
3Frida Erlandsson01Mälarhöjdens IK3,25+1,8
4Liva Gustavsson01Danderyds Athletics3,00+2,3 (2,98 +1,6)
5Sofia Ljunglöf01Hässelby SK2,93+2,1 (2,84 +1,5)
F11 Höjd 2011-09-06
1Malin Eirefors00Västerås FK1,22
2Nora Odelius00Hammarby Friidrott1,22
3Wilma Andersson00Västerås FK1,20
4Linnea Wiklund00Västerås FK1,16
5Alma Björkman00Västerås FK1,16
6Smilla Örling01Danderyds Athletics1,14
7Greta Henriksson00Åkersberga SK1,12
8Liva Gustavsson01Danderyds Athletics1,12
F11 Längd 2011-09-06
1Amanda Thor00Hässelby SK3,84+3,3 (3,69 +0,7)
2Alma Björkman00Västerås FK3,83+3,1 (3,64 +1,2)
3Malin Eirefors00Västerås FK3,79+1,1
4Wilma Andersson00Västerås FK3,58+2,8 (3,56 +0,2)
5Nora Odelius00Hammarby Friidrott3,47+3,1 (3,45 +1,3)
6Alice Engström00Västerås FK3,26+1,7
7Linnea Wiklund00Västerås FK3,16+2,0
F12 Höjd 2011-09-06
1Olivia Sahlin99Åkersberga SK1,37
2Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK1,24
3Isabella Engström99Hammarby Friidrott1,22
F12 Längd 2011-09-06
1Stina Erlandsson99Huddinge AIS4,54+0,9
2Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK4,39+2,7 (4,39 +0,3)
3Olivia Sahlin99Åkersberga SK4,25+2,0
4Isabella Engström99Hammarby Friidrott3,86+2,1 (3,70 +1,7)
5Vera Nathorst Westfelt99Fredrikshofs FIF3,33+2,2 (3,03 +0,4)
6Irma Östervall99Fredrikshofs FIF3,26+2,2 (3,22 +1,2)
F13 Höjd 2011-09-06
1Olivia Malmqvist98Mälarö SOK Friidrott1,30
2Astrid Ottosson98Tyresö FK1,30
3Sara Jergander98Ösmo Nynäs FIK1,28
F13 Längd 2011-09-06
1Linea Wallin98Kungsängens SK4,64+2,8 (4,40 +1,4)
2Emilia Berglund98Kungsängens SK4,31+1,4
3Fanny Robertsson98Hammarby Friidrott4,30+0,9
4Sara Jergander98Ösmo Nynäs FIK3,67+1,1
P10 Höjd 2011-09-06
1Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK1,28
2Kasper Axell01Danderyds SK1,20
P10 Längd 2011-09-06
1Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK3,83-2,3
2Kasper Axell01Danderyds SK3,56-1,2
3Gustav Ljunglöf04Hässelby SK2,74-0,8
P11 Höjd 2011-09-06
1Oscar Magnusson00Åkersberga SK1,34
2Philip Sonego00Ösmo Nynäs FIK1,12
P11 Längd 2011-09-06
1Oscar Magnusson00Åkersberga SK3,85-1,8
2Philip Sonego00Ösmo Nynäs FIK3,11-3,6
P12 Höjd 2011-09-06
1Elias Harryson99Danderyds SK1,42
2Joar Paganus99Turebergs FK1,38
3Hampus Carlens99IFK Lidingö1,38
4Linus Odden99Hellas FK1,30
5Albin Rohde99Hammarby Friidrott1,26
6Tor Fåhraeus99Danderyds SK1,22
7Rasmus Odden99Hellas FK1,20
8Gustav Rohde99Hammarby Friidrott1,20
Andreas Schöld99Mälarhöjdens IKInget res.
P12 Längd 2011-09-06
1Hampus Carlens99IFK Lidingö4,19+1,1
2Joar Paganus99Turebergs FK4,19-1,6
3Linus Odden99Hellas FK3,87-0,2
4Albin Rohde99Hammarby Friidrott3,86-1,6
5Gustav Rohde99Hammarby Friidrott3,77+0,1
6Andrew Mabon99Fredrikshofs FIF3,77-0,1
7Andreas Schöld99Mälarhöjdens IK3,72-1,8
8Rasmus Odden99Hellas FK3,70-1,5
P13 Höjd 2011-09-06
1Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS1,52
2Victor Larsson98Bromma IF1,50
3David Appelgren98Tyresö FK1,40
4Fredrik Lien Oscarsson98Fredrikshofs FIF1,28
P13 Längd 2011-09-06
1Eric Lindfors98IFK Lidingö4,46-3,8
2Alfred Deutgen98IFK Lidingö4,21-1,7
3Ahmed Demir98IFK Lidingö4,17-0,6
4Daniel Hellenborg98Fredrikshofs FIF3,56-1,3
-Hassan Abdullahi97Mälarö SOK Friidrott4,49-1,3 Utom tävlan