Resultat Falu Kurirenspelen 2011

Arrangör: Falu IK
Datum: 12-13 mar 2011
Plats: Lugnets Sporthall
Ort: Falun
Tävlingsledare: Björn Lindgren

Listan skapad: 2011-03-12 17:27:13


P 12 60 m Försök 12/3  12:10

Heat 1
             
1 Jonathan Bergdahl 1999 Huddinge AIS 8,96 q
2 Victor Wiberg 1999 IK Stål 9,17 q
3 Niclas Wallin 1999 Huddinge AIS 9,38 q
4 Edvin Hansson 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,48 q
5 Daniel Ingvarsson 1999 Falu IK 9,65
6 Josef Mehari 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 10,16
7 Simon Johansson 1999 Huddinge AIS 10,27
8 Jacob Källman 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 10,32

Heat 2
             
1 Lucas Björklund 1999 Huddinge AIS 8,73 q
2 Johan Waltersson 1999 IFK Märsta 8,90 q
3 Leonard Lind 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,27 q
4 Johan Nordström 1999 Falu IK 9,50 q
5 Johan Pedersen 1999 Upsala IF 9,55
6 Lucas Pelz 1999 Huddinge AIS 9,83
7 Andreas Schöld 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 10,08

Heat 3
             
1 Thomas Rydh Stenberg 1999 Österhaninge IF 9,67
2 Tobias Hammarqvist 1999 Österhaninge IF 9,89
3 William Rotinen 1999 Österhaninge IF 10,09

P 12 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Lucas Björklund 1999 Huddinge AIS 8,73 q
2 Johan Waltersson 1999 IFK Märsta 8,90 q
3 Jonathan Bergdahl 1999 Huddinge AIS 8,96 q
4 Victor Wiberg 1999 IK Stål 9,17 q
5 Leonard Lind 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,27 q
6 Niclas Wallin 1999 Huddinge AIS 9,38 q
7 Edvin Hansson 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,48 q
8 Johan Nordström 1999 Falu IK 9,50 q
9 Johan Pedersen 1999 Upsala IF 9,55
10 Daniel Ingvarsson 1999 Falu IK 9,65
11 Thomas Rydh Stenberg 1999 Österhaninge IF 9,67
12 Lucas Pelz 1999 Huddinge AIS 9,83
13 Tobias Hammarqvist 1999 Österhaninge IF 9,89
14 Andreas Schöld 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 10,08
15 William Rotinen 1999 Österhaninge IF 10,09
16 Josef Mehari 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 10,16
17 Simon Johansson 1999 Huddinge AIS 10,27
18 Jacob Källman 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 10,32

P 12 60 m Final 12/3  15:10
             
1 Lucas Björklund 1999 Huddinge AIS 8,83
2 Johan Waltersson 1999 IFK Märsta 8,86
3 Jonathan Bergdahl 1999 Huddinge AIS 9,08
4 Victor Wiberg 1999 IK Stål 9,29
5 Niclas Wallin 1999 Huddinge AIS 9,47
6 Leonard Lind 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,57
7 Johan Nordström 1999 Falu IK 9,67
8 Edvin Hansson 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,84

P 12 600 m Final 12/3  16:40

Heat 1
             
1 Rasmus Ternström 1999 Upsala IF 2,03,98
2 William Rotinen 1999 Österhaninge IF 2,09,12
3 Jacob Källman 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,15,78
4 Simon Johansson 1999 Huddinge AIS 2,21,57
  Josef Mehari 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK DNS

Heat 2
             
1 Thomas Rydh Stenberg 1999 Österhaninge IF 2,06,14
2 Petter Jörnlind 1999 Falu IK 2,06,92
3 Johannes Karhunen 1999 Huddinge AIS 2,13,56
4 Lucas Pelz 1999 Huddinge AIS 2,19,48
5 Tobias Hammarqvist 1999 Österhaninge IF 2,21,54
  Edvin Hansson 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK DNS

Heat 3
             
1 Jonathan Bergdahl 1999 Huddinge AIS 1,49,87
2 Björn Ternström 1999 Upsala IF 2,00,89
3 Niclas Wallin 1999 Huddinge AIS 2,01,51
4 Anton Ledell 1999 Huddinge AIS 2,02,66
5 Andreas Schöld 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,09,26
  Leonard Lind 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK DNS

P 12 600 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Jonathan Bergdahl 1999 Huddinge AIS 1,49,87
2 Björn Ternström 1999 Upsala IF 2,00,89
3 Niclas Wallin 1999 Huddinge AIS 2,01,51
4 Anton Ledell 1999 Huddinge AIS 2,02,66
5 Rasmus Ternström 1999 Upsala IF 2,03,98
6 Thomas Rydh Stenberg 1999 Österhaninge IF 2,06,14
7 Petter Jörnlind 1999 Falu IK 2,06,92
8 William Rotinen 1999 Österhaninge IF 2,09,12
9 Andreas Schöld 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,09,26
10 Johannes Karhunen 1999 Huddinge AIS 2,13,56
11 Jacob Källman 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,15,78
12 Lucas Pelz 1999 Huddinge AIS 2,19,48
13 Tobias Hammarqvist 1999 Österhaninge IF 2,21,54
14 Simon Johansson 1999 Huddinge AIS 2,21,57
  Josef Mehari 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK DNS
  Edvin Hansson 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK DNS
  Leonard Lind 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK DNS

P 12 Höjd Final 12/3  12:30
             
1 Anton Ledell 1999 Huddinge AIS 1,40
2 Jonathan Bergdahl 1999 Huddinge AIS 1,37
3 Johan Pedersen 1999 Upsala IF 1,34
4 Lucas Björklund 1999 Huddinge AIS 1,34
5 Tobias Hammarqvist 1999 Österhaninge IF 1,31
6 Leonard Lind 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 1,28
6 Johan Nordström 1999 Falu IK 1,28
8 Victor Wiberg 1999 IK Stål 1,25
9 Petter Jörnlind 1999 Falu IK 1,25
10 Andreas Schöld 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 1,25
11 Niclas Wallin 1999 Huddinge AIS 1,20
12 Daniel Ingvarsson 1999 Falu IK 1,20
13 Philip Anback 1999 Upsala IF 1,20
14 Josef Mehari 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 1,15
14 Simon Johansson 1999 Huddinge AIS 1,15
16 Jacob Källman 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 1,15
17 Johannes Karhunen 1999 Huddinge AIS 1,15

P 12 Höjd Final  1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,28 1,31 1,34 1,37 1,40 1,43
Tobias Hammarqvist - - o o o xo o xxx
Andreas Schöld - o o xo xxo xxx
Jacob Källman xo o o xxx
Leonard Lind o o o o xo o xxx
Josef Mehari - o o xxx
Johan Pedersen - o o xo o xxo xxo o xxx
Philip Anback - xo o xo xxx
Jonathan Bergdahl - - - o o xo xxo xxo o xxx
Lucas Björklund - o xxo o xxo o o xxo xxx
Simon Johansson o o o xxx
Johannes Karhunen o o xxo xxx
Anton Ledell - - - o o o o o o xo xxx
Niclas Wallin - o o o xxx
Petter Jörnlind - - o o xo xxx
Daniel Ingvarsson - - o xo xxx
Johan Nordström - - o o xo o xxx
Victor Wiberg - - o o o xxx

P 12 Längd Final 12/3  14:45
             
1 Johan Nordström 1999 Falu IK 4,39
2 Thomas Rydh Stenberg 1999 Österhaninge IF 4,24
3 Victor Wiberg 1999 IK Stål 4,13
4 Jonathan Bergdahl 1999 Huddinge AIS 4,01
5 Lucas Björklund 1999 Huddinge AIS 4,00
6 Johan Waltersson 1999 IFK Märsta 3,95
7 Johan Pedersen 1999 Upsala IF 3,87
8 Tobias Hammarqvist 1999 Österhaninge IF 3,83
9 Daniel Ingvarsson 1999 Falu IK 3,82
10 Philip Anback 1999 Upsala IF 3,81
11 Niclas Wallin 1999 Huddinge AIS 3,61
12 Simon Johansson 1999 Huddinge AIS 3,52
13 Andreas Schöld 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3,49 3,49
14 Leonard Lind 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3,49 3,39
15 Björn Ternström 1999 Upsala IF 3,47
16 Josef Mehari 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3,31
17 Edvin Hansson 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3,30
18 Jacob Källman 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3,27 3,16
19 William Rotinen 1999 Österhaninge IF 3,27 3,13
20 Rasmus Ternström 1999 Upsala IF 3,19

P 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
William Rotinen 3,13 3,13 2,96 3,27
Thomas Rydh Stenberg 4,24 4,18 4,08 4,11
Tobias Hammarqvist 3,69 3,71 3,65 3,83
Edvin Hansson 3,30 3,13 x 2,58
Andreas Schöld 3,49 3,49 x 3,42
Jacob Källman 3,16 2,95 3,27 3,13
Leonard Lind 3,21 3,49 3,32 3,39
Josef Mehari 3,23 3,28 3,17 3,31
Johan Waltersson 3,95 3,49 3,64 3,71
Johan Pedersen 3,60 3,87 3,48 3,82
Philip Anback 3,73 3,81 3,58 3,77
Jonathan Bergdahl 4,01 3,90 x 3,87
Lucas Björklund 3,41 3,55 4,00 3,90
Simon Johansson 3,29 3,52 3,43 x
Niclas Wallin 3,61 3,60 x 3,53
Daniel Ingvarsson 3,82 3,77 3,71 3,78
Johan Nordström 4,03 4,30 4,39 4,32
Victor Wiberg 4,13 3,94 3,97 4,11
Björn Ternström 3,44 3,47 3,41 3,34
Rasmus Ternström 3,00 3,19 2,95 3,12

P 12 Kula Final 12/3  09:00
             
1 Lucas Björklund 1999 Huddinge AIS 7,94
2 Johan Waltersson 1999 IFK Märsta 7,05
3 Thomas Rydh Stenberg 1999 Österhaninge IF 6,67
4 Andreas Schöld 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 6,33
5 Josef Mehari 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 6,32
6 Jacob Källman 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 6,29
7 Tobias Hammarqvist 1999 Österhaninge IF 6,28
8 Edvin Hansson 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 6,07
9 Johannes Karhunen 1999 Huddinge AIS 6,02

P 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Thomas Rydh Stenberg 5,72 6,67 6,16 6,26
Tobias Hammarqvist 6,16 5,89 6,28 6,22
Edvin Hansson 6,07 6,04 6,03 6,07
Andreas Schöld 6,20 6,33 x 6,22
Jacob Källman 6,29 x 6,22 x
Josef Mehari 6,30 5,93 6,32 5,60
Johan Waltersson x x 7,05 6,67
Lucas Björklund 7,30 7,50 7,02 7,94
Johannes Karhunen 5,87 5,87 6,02 5,86

P 11 60 m Försök 12/3  11:10

Heat 1
             
1 Georg Melchert 2000 Huddinge AIS 9,02 q
2 Jan-Emrik Lennartsson 2000 Täby IS 9,06 q
3 Victor Norberg 2000 Täby IS 9,22 q
4 Emil Uhlin 2000 Falu IK 9,25 q
5 Pelle Christiansson 2000 Örbyhus IF 11,11
6 Andreas Cigehn 2000 Täby IS 11,67

Heat 2
             
1 William Nylen 2000 Täby IS 9,63 q
2 Arvid Norin 2000 Gefle IF 10,01
3 Max Bilgert 2000 Täby IS 10,17
4 Ivar Moisander 2000 Huddinge AIS 10,33
5 Carl Levinson 2000 Täby IS 10,36

Heat 3
             
1 Philip Stömne 2000 Valbo AIF 9,01 q
2 Ludwig Gustavsson 2000 Falu IK 9,67 q
3 Nils Odung 2000 Täby IS 9,70 q
4 Elliot Cigehn 2000 Täby IS 10,09
5 Gabriel Rostmark 2000 IFK Märsta 10,15
6 Fredrik Luhr 2000 Huddinge AIS 11,31

P 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Philip Stömne 2000 Valbo AIF 9,01 q
2 Georg Melchert 2000 Huddinge AIS 9,02 q
3 Jan-Emrik Lennartsson 2000 Täby IS 9,06 q
4 Victor Norberg 2000 Täby IS 9,22 q
5 Emil Uhlin 2000 Falu IK 9,25 q
6 William Nylen 2000 Täby IS 9,63 q
7 Ludwig Gustavsson 2000 Falu IK 9,67 q
8 Nils Odung 2000 Täby IS 9,70 q
9 Arvid Norin 2000 Gefle IF 10,01
10 Elliot Cigehn 2000 Täby IS 10,09
11 Gabriel Rostmark 2000 IFK Märsta 10,15
12 Max Bilgert 2000 Täby IS 10,17
13 Ivar Moisander 2000 Huddinge AIS 10,33
14 Carl Levinson 2000 Täby IS 10,36
15 Pelle Christiansson 2000 Örbyhus IF 11,11
16 Fredrik Luhr 2000 Huddinge AIS 11,31
17 Andreas Cigehn 2000 Täby IS 11,67

P 11 60 m Final 12/3  15:05
             
1 Philip Stömne 2000 Valbo AIF 8,85
2 Jan-Emrik Lennartsson 2000 Täby IS 9,01
3 Georg Melchert 2000 Huddinge AIS 9,02
4 Victor Norberg 2000 Täby IS 9,33
5 Emil Uhlin 2000 Falu IK 9,42
6 Ludwig Gustavsson 2000 Falu IK 9,54
7 William Nylen 2000 Täby IS 9,59
8 Nils Odung 2000 Täby IS 9,65

P 11 600 m Final 12/3  16:55
             
1 Jan-Emrik Lennartsson 2000 Täby IS 1,56,52
2 Nils Odung 2000 Täby IS 1,58,09
3 Max Bilgert 2000 Täby IS 1,58,24
4 Emil Uhlin 2000 Falu IK 1,58,35
5 Philip Stömne 2000 Valbo AIF 2,00,52
6 Sebastian Löschner 2000 Huddinge AIS 2,06,20
7 Georg Melchert 2000 Huddinge AIS 2,12,46
8 Carl Levinson 2000 Täby IS 2,23,52
  William Nylen 2000 Täby IS DNS

P 11 Höjd Final 12/3  11:30
             
1 Philip Stömne 2000 Valbo AIF 1,36
2 Emil Uhlin 2000 Falu IK 1,36
3 Jan-Emrik Lennartsson 2000 Täby IS 1,33
4 Simon Thor 2000 IFK Märsta 1,30
5 Victor Norberg 2000 Täby IS 1,27
6 Max Bilgert 2000 Täby IS 1,27
7 Sebastian Löschner 2000 Huddinge AIS 1,21
8 Elliot Cigehn 2000 Täby IS 1,21
9 Nils Odung 2000 Täby IS 1,18
10 Arvid Norin 2000 Gefle IF 1,10
11 Ivar Moisander 2000 Huddinge AIS 1,00
12 Fredrik Luhr 2000 Huddinge AIS 1,00
  Andreas Cigehn 2000 Täby IS x

P 11 Höjd Final  0,90 0,95 1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,18 1,21 1,24 1,27 1,30 1,33 1,36 1,39
Simon Thor - - - - xxo o o o xo o xo xxx
Arvid Norin o o xo o xo xxx
Andreas Cigehn x--
Elliot Cigehn o o o xxo o xo o xxo xxx
Jan-Emrik Lennartsson - - o o o o o o xo o o o x
Max Bilgert - - o o o xo xo xo xxo xxo xxx
Nils Odung o o o o o o o xx-
Victor Norberg - - - - o xo o o xo o xxx
Philip Stömne - - - 0 - o - o - o - o o xxx
Fredrik Luhr - o xo xxx
Sebastian Löschner - o o o o o xo xo xxx
Ivar Moisander - o o xxx
Emil Uhlin - - - o o o o o o o xo xo o xxx

P 11 Längd Final 12/3  14:00
             
1 Philip Stömne 2000 Valbo AIF 4,44
2 Victor Norberg 2000 Täby IS 4,20
3 Georg Melchert 2000 Huddinge AIS 4,18
4 Emil Uhlin 2000 Falu IK 4,07
5 Ludwig Gustavsson 2000 Falu IK 3,76
6 Simon Thor 2000 IFK Märsta 3,68
7 Gabriel Rostmark 2000 IFK Märsta 3,59
8 Sebastian Löschner 2000 Huddinge AIS 3,56 3,50
9 Max Bilgert 2000 Täby IS 3,56 3,38
10 Nils Odung 2000 Täby IS 3,48
11 Jan-Emrik Lennartsson 2000 Täby IS 3,35
12 William Nylen 2000 Täby IS 3.34 3,34
13 Ivar Moisander 2000 Huddinge AIS 3,34 3,22
14 Carl Levinson 2000 Täby IS 3,32
15 Elliot Cigehn 2000 Täby IS 3,22
16 Arvid Norin 2000 Gefle IF 3,19
17 Fredrik Luhr 2000 Huddinge AIS 3,02
18 Pelle Christiansson 2000 Örbyhus IF 2,80
19 Andreas Cigehn 2000 Täby IS 2,18

P 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Simon Thor 3,59 3,68 3,48 3,58
Gabriel Rostmark 3,59 x x 3,53
Arvid Norin 3,19 3,10 3,06 2,99
Andreas Cigehn 2,10 2,18 2,07 2,06
Carl Levinson 3,32 3,05 3,02 3,20
Elliot Cigehn 3,16 3,17 3,22 2,97
Jan-Emrik Lennartsson 3,35 3,32 3,35 3,30
Max Bilgert 3,26 3,38 3,38 3,56
Nils Odung 3,48 3,33 3,38 3,08
Victor Norberg 4,13 4,20 4,13 4,08
William Nylen 3,34 3,19 3.34 3,26
Pelle Christiansson 2,67 2,74 2,80 2,60
Philip Stömne 4,43 4,44 3,80 -
Fredrik Luhr 3,02 x 2,90 2,85
Sebastian Löschner 3,50 3,56 3,23 3,30
Georg Melchert 4,10 4,18 4,07 3,95
Ivar Moisander 3,22 3,04 3,03 3,34
Ludwig Gustavsson 3.51 3,68 3,59 3,76
Emil Uhlin 3,97 3,97 4,07 3,99

P 11 Kula Final 12/3  09:40
             
1 Simon Thor 2000 IFK Märsta 9,94
2 Sebastian Löschner 2000 Huddinge AIS 8,52
3 Victor Norberg 2000 Täby IS 8,05
4 Max Bilgert 2000 Täby IS 7,91
5 Emil Uhlin 2000 Falu IK 7,87
6 Ivar Moisander 2000 Huddinge AIS 7,49
7 Philip Stömne 2000 Valbo AIF 7,27
8 Pelle Christiansson 2000 Örbyhus IF 7,04
9 Ludwig Gustavsson 2000 Falu IK 6,85
10 Jan-Emrik Lennartsson 2000 Täby IS 6,69
11 Elliot Cigehn 2000 Täby IS 6,67
12 William Nylen 2000 Täby IS 6,64
13 Nils Odung 2000 Täby IS 6,55
14 Carl Levinson 2000 Täby IS 5,11
15 Fredrik Luhr 2000 Huddinge AIS 5,02
16 Andreas Cigehn 2000 Täby IS 5,01

P 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Simon Thor 9,01 x 8,93 9,94
Andreas Cigehn 4,75 4,97 5,01 x
Carl Levinson 4,84 4,84 4,68 5,11
Elliot Cigehn 6,67 6,39 6,67 6,30
Jan-Emrik Lennartsson 6,17 6,69 6,34 x
Max Bilgert 7,57 6,99 7,49 7,91
Nils Odung 6,55 x 6,38 6,36
Victor Norberg 7,81 x 8,05 7,56
William Nylen 6,19 5,54 6,26 6,64
Pelle Christiansson 7,00 7,04 6,85 6,33
Philip Stömne 6,75 6,91 7,27 7,15
Fredrik Luhr 4,75 x 5,02 x
Sebastian Löschner 8,04 8,52 x 8,10
Ivar Moisander x x 7,49 6,66
Ludwig Gustavsson 6,85 x 6,33 6,75
Emil Uhlin x 7,70 7,87 7,09

P 10 60 m Försök 12/3  10:20

Heat 1
             
1 Mattias Stark 2001 Hulåns IF 10,08 q
2 Simon Back 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,33
3 Ludde Johansson 2001 Huddinge AIS 10,41
4 Jakob Bengtsson 2001 Täby IS 10,45
5 Jones al-Zubaidi 2001 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 10,74
6 Felix Wallin 2001 IFK Märsta 10,98

Heat 2
             
1 Johannes Lillius 2001 Huddinge AIS 9,85 q
2 Isac Sandström 2001 Upsala IF 10,26 q
3 Adrian Möllerström Aho 2001 IFK Märsta 10,27 q
4 Albin Eriksson 2001 Falu IK 10,82
5 Kim Andersson Netzel 2001 IK Heros 10,93
6 Noah Magnusson 2001 Säters IF FIK 11,09
7 Edvin Lindblad 2001 Örbyhus IF 12,77

Heat 3
             
1 Kiran Karlström 2001 Trångsvikens IF 9,84 q
2 Olle Hammarberg 2001 Huddinge AIS 9,96 q
3 Theodor Duvert 2001 IFK Märsta 10,06 q
4 Oskar Nordlund 2001 Täby IS 10,12 q
5 Oskar Lööw 2001 Örbyhus IF 10,43
6 Christoffer Andersson Netzel 2010 IK Heros 11,10
7 Filip Skogeland 2001 Huddinge AIS 11,11

P 10 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Kiran Karlström 2001 Trångsvikens IF 9,84 q
2 Johannes Lillius 2001 Huddinge AIS 9,85 q
3 Olle Hammarberg 2001 Huddinge AIS 9,96 q
4 Theodor Duvert 2001 IFK Märsta 10,06 q
5 Mattias Stark 2001 Hulåns IF 10,08 q
6 Oskar Nordlund 2001 Täby IS 10,12 q
7 Isac Sandström 2001 Upsala IF 10,26 q
8 Adrian Möllerström Aho 2001 IFK Märsta 10,27 q
9 Simon Back 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,33
10 Ludde Johansson 2001 Huddinge AIS 10,41
11 Oskar Lööw 2001 Örbyhus IF 10,43
12 Jakob Bengtsson 2001 Täby IS 10,45
13 Jones al-Zubaidi 2001 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 10,74
14 Albin Eriksson 2001 Falu IK 10,82
15 Kim Andersson Netzel 2001 IK Heros 10,93
16 Felix Wallin 2001 IFK Märsta 10,98
17 Noah Magnusson 2001 Säters IF FIK 11,09
18 Christoffer Andersson Netzel 2010 IK Heros 11,10
19 Filip Skogeland 2001 Huddinge AIS 11,11
20 Edvin Lindblad 2001 Örbyhus IF 12,77

P 10 60 m Final 12/3  14:00
             
1 Olle Hammarberg 2001 Huddinge AIS 9,63
2 Johannes Lillius 2001 Huddinge AIS 9,85
3 Theodor Duvert 2001 IFK Märsta 9,98
4 Oskar Nordlund 2001 Täby IS 10,08
5 Adrian Möllerström Aho 2001 IFK Märsta 10,09
6 Mattias Stark 2001 Hulåns IF 10,10
7 Kiran Karlström 2001 Trångsvikens IF 10,15
8 Isac Sandström 2001 Upsala IF 10,33

P 10 600 m Final 12/3  16:00

Heat 1
             
1 Adrian Möllerström Aho 2001 IFK Märsta 2:05.66
2 Lukas Hill 2001 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2:06.31
3 Filip Skogeland 2001 Huddinge AIS 2:19.84
4 Noah Magnusson 2001 Säters IF FIK 2:26.26
5 Oskar Nordlund 2001 Täby IS 2:27.34
  Ludde Johansson 2001 Huddinge AIS DNS

Heat 2
             
1 Oskar Edlund 2002 Täby IS 2:04.94
2 Johannes Lillius 2001 Huddinge AIS 2:08.33
3 Theodor Duvert 2001 IFK Märsta 2:08.75
4 Jones al-Zubaidi 2001 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 2:31.12
5 Kim Andersson Netzel 2001 IK Heros 2:33.45
  Simon Ritzen 2002 Täby IS DNF
  Olle Hammarberg 2001 Huddinge AIS DNS

P 10 600 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Oskar Edlund 2002 Täby IS 2:04.94
2 Adrian Möllerström Aho 2001 IFK Märsta 2:05.66
3 Lukas Hill 2001 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2:06.31
4 Johannes Lillius 2001 Huddinge AIS 2:08.33
5 Theodor Duvert 2001 IFK Märsta 2:08.75
6 Filip Skogeland 2001 Huddinge AIS 2:19.84
7 Noah Magnusson 2001 Säters IF FIK 2:26.26
8 Oskar Nordlund 2001 Täby IS 2:27.34
9 Jones al-Zubaidi 2001 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 2:31.12
10 Kim Andersson Netzel 2001 IK Heros 2:33.45
  Simon Ritzen 2002 Täby IS DNF
  Olle Hammarberg 2001 Huddinge AIS DNS
  Ludde Johansson 2001 Huddinge AIS DNS

P 10 Höjd Final 12/3  11:50
             
1 Kiran Karlström 2001 Trångsvikens IF 1,23
2 Olle Hammarberg 2001 Huddinge AIS 1,20
3 Mattias Stark 2001 Hulåns IF 1,20
4 Oskar Edlund 2002 Täby IS 1,20
5 Johannes Lillius 2001 Huddinge AIS 1,11
6 Robin Vistam 2001 Huddinge AIS 1,08
7 Oskar Nordlund 2001 Täby IS 1,08
8 Jakob Bengtsson 2001 Täby IS 1,00
8 Filip Skogeland 2001 Huddinge AIS 1,00
10 Theodor Duvert 2001 IFK Märsta 1,00
11 Oskar Lööw 2001 Örbyhus IF 1,00
12 Ludde Johansson 2001 Huddinge AIS 0,95
13 Simon Ritzen 2002 Täby IS 0,95

P 10 Höjd Final  0,80 0,85 0,90 0,95 1,00 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,26
Theodor Duvert xo xo o o o xxx
Oskar Nordlund - - - o o o xo xxx
Jakob Bengtsson - - o o o xxx
Simon Ritzen o o xo xxo xxx
Oskar Edlund - - - o - o o o xxo xo xo xxx
Oskar Lööw o o o o xo xxx
Mattias Stark - - o o o o o o o xxo xo xxx
Olle Hammarberg o o o o o o o o xxo xxo o xxx
Ludde Johansson xo xo o xo xxx
Johannes Lillius - - - o o o xo o xxx
Filip Skogeland o o o o o xxx
Robin Vistam o o o o o o o xxx
Kiran Karlström - - - o o o o o o o xo xo xxx

P 10 Längd Final 12/3  13:50
             
1 Lukas Hill 2001 Kvarnsvedens FIK 3,52
2 Oskar Nordlund 2001 Täby IS 3,51
3 Adrian Möllerström Aho 2001 IFK Märsta 3,47
4 Mattias Stark 2001 Hulåns IF 3,46
5 Johannes Lillius 2001 Huddinge AIS 3,44
6 Robin Vistam 2001 Huddinge AIS 3,32
7 Olle Hammarberg 2001 Huddinge AIS 3,31
8 Theodor Duvert 2001 IFK Märsta 3,24
9 Oskar Lööw 2001 Örbyhus IF 3,15
10 Oliver Mats 2001 Falu IK 3,11
11 Kiran Karlström 2001 Trångsvikens IF 3,06
12 Jakob Bengtsson 2001 Täby IS 2,96
13 Isac Sandström 2001 Upsala IF 2,95
14 Felix Wallin 2001 IFK Märsta 2,93
15 Filip Skogeland 2001 Huddinge AIS 2,90
16 Simon Back 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2,89
17 Jones al-Zubaidi 2001 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 2,80
18 Albin Eriksson 2001 Falu IK 2,73
19 Noah Magnusson 2001 Säters IF FIK 2,69
20 Christoffer Andersson Netzel 2010 IK Heros 2,63
21 Edvin Lindblad 2001 Örbyhus IF 2,16

P 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jones al-Zubaidi 2,80 2,65 2,63 2,74
Simon Back 2,89 2,72 2,77 2,68
Noah Magnusson 2,69 2,68 2,57 2,05
Christoffer Andersson Netzel 1,75 2,34 2,37 2,63
Adrian Möllerström Aho 3.33 3,47 3,25 3,31
Theodor Duvert 3,24 3,11 3,16 3,14
Felix Wallin 2,93 2,89 2,91 2,87
Oskar Nordlund 3,40 3,31 3,31 3,51
Jakob Bengtsson 2,92 2,96 2,84 2,77
Oskar Lööw 3,14 2,92 3,15 2,93
Edvin Lindblad 2,03 2,16 2,00 1,80
Mattias Stark 3,03 3,25 3,41 3,46
Lukas Hill 3,52 3,42 3,37 3,38
Olle Hammarberg 3,17 3,31 3,17 2,66
Johannes Lillius 3,22 3,32 3,44 3,43
Filip Skogeland 2,90 2,84 2,69 2,82
Robin Vistam 3,32 3,03 2,96 2,81
Oliver Mats 3,11 3,04 3,04 2,96
Albin Eriksson 2,71 2,67 2,65 2,73
Isac Sandström 2,85 x x 2,95
Kiran Karlström 3,01 3,06 2,98 2,98

P 10 Kula Final 12/3  11:00
             
1 Johannes Lillius 2001 Huddinge AIS 7,46
2 Theodor Duvert 2001 IFK Märsta 6,73
3 Adrian Möllerström Aho 2001 IFK Märsta 6,56 6,16
4 Olle Hammarberg 2001 Huddinge AIS 6,56 5,79
5 Kiran Karlström 2001 Trångsvikens IF 6,50
6 Robin Vistam 2001 Huddinge AIS 6,36
7 Oskar Lööw 2001 Örbyhus IF 6,11
8 Oskar Nordlund 2001 Täby IS 6,05
9 Jones al-Zubaidi 2001 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 5,67
10 Oskar Edlund 2002 Täby IS 5,58
11 Noah Magnusson 2001 Säters IF FIK 5,36
12 Simon Back 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 5,32
13 Vilgot Floridan 2002 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 5,31
14 Elliot Duvert 2003 IFK Märsta 5,28
15 Ludde Johansson 2001 Huddinge AIS 5,20
16 Albin Eriksson 2001 Falu IK 5,10
17 Carl Bulow 2002 IFK Märsta 5,02
18 Jakob Bengtsson 2001 Täby IS 5,00
19 Felix Wallin 2001 IFK Märsta 4,82
20 Simon Ritzen 2002 Täby IS 4,50
21 Filip Skogeland 2001 Huddinge AIS 4,27

P 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Vilgot Floridan 5,10 5,30 5,31 5,00
Jones al-Zubaidi 5,56 x 4,98 5,67
Simon Back 4,56 5,32 5,01 5,23
Noah Magnusson 4,77 5,06 5,36 4,98
Adrian Möllerström Aho 5,61 6,16 6,02 6,56
Theodor Duvert 5,05 6,41 6,39 6,73
Elliot Duvert x 4,89 5,28 4,88
Felix Wallin x 4,05 4,60 4,82
Carl Bulow 4,47 4,76 4,93 5,02
Oskar Nordlund 5,43 5,81 6,05 5,70
Jakob Bengtsson 4,50 4,38 5,00 4,27
Simon Ritzen x 4,27 4,49 4,50
Oskar Edlund 5,25 5,57 5,58 5,05
Oskar Lööw 6,03 5,85 6,11 5,93
Olle Hammarberg 5,56 5,66 5,79 6,56
Ludde Johansson x 4,38 4,59 5,20
Johannes Lillius 6,85 6,48 6,49 7,46
Filip Skogeland 3,96 3,88 4,27 4,00
Robin Vistam 5,79 6,36 6,03 6,29
Albin Eriksson x 5,02 5,10 5,10
Kiran Karlström 6,29 6,50 5,83 6,08

P 9 60 m Försök 12/3  09:40

Heat 1
             
1 Zion Eriksson 2002 IK Stål 9,54 q
2 Sander Anback 2002 Upsala IF 10,29 q
3 Edvard Staffas 2003 Falu IK 10,39 q
4 Emil Blom 2002 IFK Mora 10,59 q
5 Simon Ritzen 2002 Täby IS 10,62 q
6 Jakob Jernström 2002 Hofors AIF 10,98 q
7 Vilgot Floridan 2002 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 11,21
8 Alex Kotake 2002 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 12,05

Heat 2
             
1 Oskar Edlund 2002 Täby IS 9,52 q
2 Carl Bulow 2002 IFK Märsta 10,44 q
3 Joakim Öberg 2002 Falu IK 11,10
4 Pontus Varghav 2002 Falu IK 11,12
5 Hugo Söderström 2002 Huddinge AIS 11,44
6 Joel Andersson 2002 Leksands FIK 11,46
7 Gabriel Axelsson 2002 Upsala IF 11,46
8 Julius Jansson 2002 Säters IF FIK 14,38

P 9 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Oskar Edlund 2002 Täby IS 9,52 q
2 Zion Eriksson 2002 IK Stål 9,54 q
3 Sander Anback 2002 Upsala IF 10,29 q
4 Edvard Staffas 2003 Falu IK 10,39 q
5 Carl Bulow 2002 IFK Märsta 10,44 q
6 Emil Blom 2002 IFK Mora 10,59 q
7 Simon Ritzen 2002 Täby IS 10,62 q
8 Jakob Jernström 2002 Hofors AIF 10,98 q
9 Joakim Öberg 2002 Falu IK 11,10
10 Pontus Varghav 2002 Falu IK 11,12
11 Vilgot Floridan 2002 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 11,21
12 Hugo Söderström 2002 Huddinge AIS 11,44
13 Joel Andersson 2002 Leksands FIK 11,46
14 Gabriel Axelsson 2002 Upsala IF 11,46
15 Alex Kotake 2002 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 12,05
16 Julius Jansson 2002 Säters IF FIK 14,38

P 9 60 m Final 12/3  14:40
             
1 Zion Eriksson 2002 IK Stål 9,33
2 Oskar Edlund 2002 Täby IS 9,48
3 Sander Anback 2002 Upsala IF 10,02
4 Carl Bulow 2002 IFK Märsta 10,19
5 Edvard Staffas 2003 Falu IK 10,53
6 Emil Blom 2002 IFK Mora 10,65
7 Simon Ritzen 2002 Täby IS 10,71
8 Jakob Jernström 2002 Hofors AIF 10,94

P 9 Längd Final 12/3  09:00
             
1 Zion Eriksson 2002 IK Stål 3,55
2 Oskar Edlund 2002 Täby IS 3.42
3 Edvard Staffas 2003 Falu IK 3,31
4 Sander Anback 2002 Upsala IF 3,13
5 Emil Blom 2002 IFK Mora 3,06
6 Carl Bulow 2002 IFK Märsta 3,01
7 Vilgot Floridan 2002 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 2,96
8 Joakim Öberg 2002 Falu IK 2,76
9 Simon Ritzen 2002 Täby IS 2,74
10 Pontus Varghav 2002 Falu IK 2,67
11 Hugo Söderström 2002 Huddinge AIS 2,65
12 Alex Kotake 2002 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2,58
13 Joel Andersson 2002 Leksands FIK 2,56
14 Gabriel Axelsson 2002 Upsala IF 2,53
15 Julius Jansson 2002 Säters IF FIK 2,13

P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Vilgot Floridan 2,63 2,71 2,96 2,72
Alex Kotake 2,44 2,21 2,34 2,58
Julius Jansson 1,95 1,90 2,13 1,96
Zion Eriksson 3,47 3,55 3,51 3,21
Carl Bulow 2,80 2,87 2,81 3,01
Joel Andersson 2,56 2,48 2,48 x
Sander Anback 3,13 2,76 x x
Simon Ritzen 2,71 2,56 2,74 2,44
Oskar Edlund 3,39 3,27 3.42 3,35
Emil Blom 3,01 3,02 3,06 3,01
Hugo Söderström 2,65 2,55 2,16 2,64
Joakim Öberg 2,67 2,76 2,57 2,65
Edvard Staffas 3,31 3,04 2,90 x
Pontus Varghav 2,67 2,43 2,29 2,22
Gabriel Axelsson 2,53 2,34 x 2,24

P 8 60 m Försök 12/3  08:20

Heat 1
             
1 Julius Geiryd 2003 Huddinge AIS 11,20 q
2 Elliot Duvert 2003 IFK Märsta 11,40 q
3 Hugo Åkers 2003 Falu IK 11,58 q
4 Linus Jämte 2003 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 11,73 q
5 Natanael Ericson 2003 Ludvika FFI 11,91

Heat 2
             
1 Isak Dahlman 2003 IK Heros 11,25 q
2 Jesper Högberg 2003 Falu IK 11,28 q
3 William Back 2003 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 11,56 q
4 Anton Mårtensson 2003 Falu IK 11,66 q
5 Hampus Leppänen 2004 Iggesunds SK 11,98
6 Elias Arnesson 2003 Örbyhus IF 12,07

P 8 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Julius Geiryd 2003 Huddinge AIS 11,20 q
2 Isak Dahlman 2003 IK Heros 11,25 q
3 Jesper Högberg 2003 Falu IK 11,28 q
4 Elliot Duvert 2003 IFK Märsta 11,40 q
5 William Back 2003 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 11,56 q
6 Hugo Åkers 2003 Falu IK 11,58 q
7 Anton Mårtensson 2003 Falu IK 11,66 q
8 Linus Jämte 2003 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 11,73 q
9 Natanael Ericson 2003 Ludvika FFI 11,91
10 Hampus Leppänen 2004 Iggesunds SK 11,98
11 Elias Arnesson 2003 Örbyhus IF 12,07

P 8 60 m Final 12/3  13:50
             
1 Julius Geiryd 2003 Huddinge AIS 10,83
2 Jesper Högberg 2003 Falu IK 11,02
3 Elliot Duvert 2003 IFK Märsta 11,12
4 Isak Dahlman 2003 IK Heros 11,13
5 Hugo Åkers 2003 Falu IK 11,39
6 William Back 2003 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 11,44
7 Anton Mårtensson 2003 Falu IK 11,60
8 Linus Jämte 2003 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 11,84

P 8 Längd Final 12/3  10:30
             
1 Elliot Duvert 2003 IFK Märsta 3,11
2 Hugo Åkers 2003 Falu IK 3,02
3 Isak Dahlman 2003 IK Heros 2,92
4 Julius Geiryd 2003 Huddinge AIS 2,87
5 Linus Jämte 2003 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2,55 2,40
6 William Back 2003 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2,55 2,38
7 Natanael Ericson 2003 Ludvika FFI 2,55 2,24
8 Hampus Leppänen 2004 Iggesunds SK 2,45
9 Helmer Carlsson 2003 Falu IK 2,35
10 Elias Arnesson 2003 Örbyhus IF 1,71

P 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hampus Leppänen 2,45 2,27 2,45 2,07
Linus Jämte 2,55 2,40 2,30 2,39
William Back 2,55 1,91 2,16 2,38
Isak Dahlman 2,75 2,88 2,89 2,92
Elliot Duvert 3,06 3,00 3,03 3,11
Elias Arnesson 1,71 1,68 1,64 1,67
Natanael Ericson 2,24 x 1,81 2,55
Julius Geiryd 2,65 2,70 2,87 x
Helmer Carlsson 2,35 x 2,10 2,17
Hugo Åkers 3,02 2,96 2,87 2,97

P 7 60 m Försök 12/3  08:00

Heat 1
             
1 Romeo Myvanga 2004 Falu IK 11,93 q
2 Elias Holmgren 2004 Örbyhus IF 12,32 q
3 Fabian Nordgren 2004 Falu IK 12,59 q
4 Liam Schwerin 2004 Säters IF FIK 13,03 q
5 Gustav Eriksson 2004 Falu IK 13,22
6 Albin Eljas 2004 Falu IK 13,23
7 Ludwig Anell 2005 Falu IK 14,67

Heat 2
             
1 Adam Hellbom 2004 Falu IK 11,91 q
2 Emil Ericsson 2004 Falu IK 12,39 q
3 David Axelsson 2004 Upsala IF 12,67 q
4 Robin Qvistberg 2004 Säters IF FIK 13,18 q
5 Dennis Lutzow 2005 Falu IK 13,77
6 Albin Varghav 2004 Falu IK 14,31
7 Oskar Ezelius 2004 Falu IK 15,79

P 7 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Adam Hellbom 2004 Falu IK 11,91 q
2 Romeo Myvanga 2004 Falu IK 11,93 q
3 Elias Holmgren 2004 Örbyhus IF 12,32 q
4 Emil Ericsson 2004 Falu IK 12,39 q
5 Fabian Nordgren 2004 Falu IK 12,59 q
6 David Axelsson 2004 Upsala IF 12,67 q
7 Liam Schwerin 2004 Säters IF FIK 13,03 q
8 Robin Qvistberg 2004 Säters IF FIK 13,18 q
9 Gustav Eriksson 2004 Falu IK 13,22
10 Albin Eljas 2004 Falu IK 13,23
11 Dennis Lutzow 2005 Falu IK 13,77
12 Albin Varghav 2004 Falu IK 14,31
13 Ludwig Anell 2005 Falu IK 14,67
14 Oskar Ezelius 2004 Falu IK 15,79

P 7 60 m Final 12/3  13:30
             
1 Romeo Myvanga 2004 Falu IK 11,61
2 Adam Hellbom 2004 Falu IK 11,65
3 Elias Holmgren 2004 Örbyhus IF 12,23
4 David Axelsson 2004 Upsala IF 12,35
5 Fabian Nordgren 2004 Falu IK 12,75
6 Liam Schwerin 2004 Säters IF FIK 13,05
7 Robin Qvistberg 2004 Säters IF FIK 13,31
8 Emil Ericsson 2004 Falu IK 14,57

P 7 Längd Final 12/3  09:40
             
1 Romeo Norberg Mnangala 2004 Falu IK 2,70
2 Adam Hellbom 2004 Falu IK 2,46
3 Fabian Nordgren 2004 Falu IK 2,30
4 Albin Eljas 2004 Falu IK 2,26
5 David Axelsson 2004 Upsala IF 2,12
6 Dennis Lutzow 2005 Falu IK 2,06
7 Robin Qvistberg 2004 Säters IF FIK 2,03
8 Elias Holmgren 2004 Örbyhus IF 2,01 1,98
9 Liam Schwerin 2004 Säters IF FIK 2,01 1,96
10 Emil Ericsson 2004 Falu IK 1,79
11 Albin Varghav 2004 Falu IK 1,78
12 Oskar Ezelius 2004 Falu IK 1,77
13 Gustav Eriksson 2004 Falu IK 1,63
14 Ludwig Anell 2005 Falu IK 1,57

P 7 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Liam Schwerin 1,89 1,96 1,78 2,01
Robin Qvistberg 1,58 1,78 1,98 2,03
Elias Holmgren 1,98 1,93 2,01 -
Oskar Ezelius 1,38 1,77 1,68 1,76
Albin Eljas 2,13 1,91 2,23 2,26
Dennis Lutzow x 1,99 x 2,06
Fabian Nordgren 2,30 2,17 2,08 2,14
Adam Hellbom 2,46 2,23 2,30 x
Ludwig Anell 1,57 1,40 1,39 x
Emil Ericsson 1,67 1,79 1,47 1,56
Gustav Eriksson 1,63 1,59 1,60 1,57
Romeo Norberg Mnangala 2,53 2,58 2,34 2,70
Albin Varghav 1,78 1,76 1,66 1,54
David Axelsson 1,89 2,12 1,92 1,93

F 12 60 m Försök 12/3  12:30

Heat 1
             
1 Vilma Åkerman 1999 Gefle IF 8,80 q
2 Mariem al Zubaidi 1999 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 9,35 q
3 Daniela Ekström 1999 Örbyhus IF 9,43
4 Clara Strandberg 1999 Gefle IF 9,51
5 Emma Hansson 1999 Iggesunds SK 9,66
6 Simone Reuterhäll 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,75
7 Emma Hällasjö 1999 Huddinge AIS 9,86
8 Amanda Hansson 1999 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,16

Heat 2
             
1 Mathilda Allan 1999 Huddinge AIS 9,25 q
2 Linnea Björk 1999 Huddinge AIS 9,44
3 Wilma Jernström 1999 Hofors AIF 9,50
4 Lovisa Glavare Karlsson 1999 Täby IS 9,55
5 Alve Cederholm 1999 IK Stål 9,56
6 Elin Berglund 1999 Österhaninge IF 9,78
7 Elin Cedborn 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,91
8 Sanna Melander 1999 Huddinge AIS 10,93

Heat 3
             
1 Alexandra Sörensen 1999 Falu IK 8,69 q
2 Frida Jangdin 1999 Österhaninge IF 8,90 q
3 Louise Svensson 1999 Flens FS 8,95 q
4 Johanna Johansson Olsson 1999 Täby IS 9,18 q
5 Kajsa Lundborg 1999 Huddinge AIS 9,50
6 Ebba Kuylenstierna 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,67
7 Lovisa Back 1999 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,92

Heat 4
             
1 Jennifer Karlsson 1999 Österhaninge IF 9,08 q
2 Elin Bärjegård 1999 Leksands FIK 9,22 q
3 Elin Andersson 1999 Huddinge AIS 9,31 q
4 Hanna Bielke 1999 Täby IS 9,63
5 Jennifer Sonnerborn 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,64
6 Ellinor Gustavsson 1999 Falu IK 9,65
7 Amanda Niclasson 1999 Iggesunds SK 9,69

Heat 5
             
1 Carolina Eriksson 1999 Huddinge AIS 8,70 q
2 Stina Erlandsson 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 8,84 q
3 Hanna Axelsson 1999 Upsala IF 9,09 q
4 Karin Liderkers 1999 Leksands FIK 9,39 q
5 Michelle Johnsson 1999 Iggesunds SK 9,46
6 Amanda Yakoub 1999 Falu IK 9,58
7 Anna Andersson 1999 Österhaninge IF 11,04

Heat 6
             
1 Ida Thunberg 1999 IK Stål 9,10 q
2 Ella Moberg 1999 Västerås FK 9,35 q
3 Ellen Hagström 1999 Gefle IF 9,47
4 Noah Murray 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,74
5 Hannah Petersen 1999 Österhaninge IF 10,01
6 Kajsa Hallden 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 10,04
7 Nora Sorcini 1999 Huddinge AIS 10,42

F 12 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Alexandra Sörensen 1999 Falu IK 8,69 q
2 Carolina Eriksson 1999 Huddinge AIS 8,70 q
3 Vilma Åkerman 1999 Gefle IF 8,80 q
4 Stina Erlandsson 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 8,84 q
5 Frida Jangdin 1999 Österhaninge IF 8,90 q
6 Louise Svensson 1999 Flens FS 8,95 q
7 Jennifer Karlsson 1999 Österhaninge IF 9,08 q
8 Hanna Axelsson 1999 Upsala IF 9,09 q
9 Ida Thunberg 1999 IK Stål 9,10 q
10 Johanna Johansson Olsson 1999 Täby IS 9,18 q
11 Elin Bärjegård 1999 Leksands FIK 9,22 q
12 Mathilda Allan 1999 Huddinge AIS 9,25 q
13 Elin Andersson 1999 Huddinge AIS 9,31 q
14 Mariem al Zubaidi 1999 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 9,35 q
15 Ella Moberg 1999 Västerås FK 9,35 q
16 Karin Liderkers 1999 Leksands FIK 9,39 q
17 Daniela Ekström 1999 Örbyhus IF 9,43
18 Linnea Björk 1999 Huddinge AIS 9,44
19 Michelle Johnsson 1999 Iggesunds SK 9,46
20 Ellen Hagström 1999 Gefle IF 9,47
21 Wilma Jernström 1999 Hofors AIF 9,50
22 Kajsa Lundborg 1999 Huddinge AIS 9,50
23 Clara Strandberg 1999 Gefle IF 9,51
24 Lovisa Glavare Karlsson 1999 Täby IS 9,55
25 Alve Cederholm 1999 IK Stål 9,56
26 Amanda Yakoub 1999 Falu IK 9,58
27 Hanna Bielke 1999 Täby IS 9,63
28 Jennifer Sonnerborn 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,64
29 Ellinor Gustavsson 1999 Falu IK 9,65
30 Emma Hansson 1999 Iggesunds SK 9,66
31 Ebba Kuylenstierna 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,67
32 Amanda Niclasson 1999 Iggesunds SK 9,69
33 Noah Murray 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,74
34 Simone Reuterhäll 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,75
35 Elin Berglund 1999 Österhaninge IF 9,78
36 Emma Hällasjö 1999 Huddinge AIS 9,86
37 Elin Cedborn 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,91
38 Lovisa Back 1999 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,92
39 Hannah Petersen 1999 Österhaninge IF 10,01
40 Kajsa Hallden 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 10,04
41 Amanda Hansson 1999 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,16
42 Nora Sorcini 1999 Huddinge AIS 10,42
43 Sanna Melander 1999 Huddinge AIS 10,93
44 Anna Andersson 1999 Österhaninge IF 11,04

F 12 60 m Semifinal 12/3  14:15

Heat 1
             
1 Alexandra Sörensen 1999 Falu IK 8,62 Q
2 Stina Erlandsson 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 8,89 Q
3 Ida Thunberg 1999 IK Stål 8,96 Q
4 Hanna Axelsson 1999 Upsala IF 9,01 q
5 Frida Jangdin 1999 Österhaninge IF 9,12
6 Elin Andersson 1999 Huddinge AIS 9,36
7 Mathilda Allan 1999 Huddinge AIS 9,38
8 Karin Liderkers 1999 Leksands FIK 9,48

Heat 2
             
1 Carolina Eriksson 1999 Huddinge AIS 8,66 Q
2 Vilma Åkerman 1999 Gefle IF 8,69 Q
3 Louise Svensson 1999 Flens FS 8,96 Q
4 Jennifer Karlsson 1999 Österhaninge IF 9,03 q
5 Johanna Johansson Olsson 1999 Täby IS 9,15
6 Elin Bärjegård 1999 Leksands FIK 9,40
7 Mariem al Zubaidi 1999 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 9,45
8 Ella Moberg 1999 Västerås FK 9,71

F 12 60 m Semifinal - Sammanställning
             
1 Alexandra Sörensen 1999 Falu IK 8,62 Q
2 Carolina Eriksson 1999 Huddinge AIS 8,66 Q
3 Vilma Åkerman 1999 Gefle IF 8,69 Q
4 Stina Erlandsson 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 8,89 Q
5 Ida Thunberg 1999 IK Stål 8,96 Q
6 Louise Svensson 1999 Flens FS 8,96 Q
7 Hanna Axelsson 1999 Upsala IF 9,01 q
8 Jennifer Karlsson 1999 Österhaninge IF 9,03 q
9 Frida Jangdin 1999 Österhaninge IF 9,12
10 Johanna Johansson Olsson 1999 Täby IS 9,15
11 Elin Andersson 1999 Huddinge AIS 9,36
12 Mathilda Allan 1999 Huddinge AIS 9,38
13 Elin Bärjegård 1999 Leksands FIK 9,40
14 Mariem al Zubaidi 1999 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 9,45
15 Karin Liderkers 1999 Leksands FIK 9,48
16 Ella Moberg 1999 Västerås FK 9,71

F 12 60 m Final 12/3  15:25
             
1 Alexandra Sörensen 1999 Falu IK 8,61
2 Carolina Eriksson 1999 Huddinge AIS 8,71
3 Vilma Åkerman 1999 Gefle IF 8,72
4 Stina Erlandsson 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 8,87
5 Jennifer Karlsson 1999 Österhaninge IF 8,96
6 Ida Thunberg 1999 IK Stål 9,05
7 Louise Svensson 1999 Flens FS 9,08
8 Hanna Axelsson 1999 Upsala IF 9,12

F 12 600 m Final 12/3  17:05

Heat 1
             
1 Ebba Kuylenstierna 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 1,58,61
2 Stina Erlandsson 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,03,50
3 Mathilda Allan 1999 Huddinge AIS 2,08,73
4 Ida Brunnberg 1999 Upsala IF 2,21,71
5 Lovisa Back 1999 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2,21,84
6 Elle Lillius 1999 Huddinge AIS 2,29,22

Heat 2
             
1 Lovisa Glavare Karlsson 1999 Täby IS 2,05,85
2 Kajsa Hallden 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,07,97
3 Alva Karlsson 1999 Örbyhus IF 2,08,89
4 Alve Cederholm 1999 IK Stål 2,10,98
5 Lova Klasér 1999 Falu IK 2,11,62
  Elin Cedborn 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK DNS

Heat 3
             
1 Alexandra Sörensen 1999 Falu IK 1,56,74
2 Louise Svensson 1999 Flens FS 1,58,15
3 Ida Thunberg 1999 IK Stål 2,00,31
4 Clara Strandberg 1999 Gefle IF 2,00,58
5 Frida Ahlund 1999 Upsala IF 2,00,74
6 Ronja Jungåker 1999 Falu IK 2,03,20
7 Hanna Bielke 1999 Täby IS 2,03,78

F 12 600 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Alexandra Sörensen 1999 Falu IK 1,56,74
2 Louise Svensson 1999 Flens FS 1,58,15
3 Ebba Kuylenstierna 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 1,58,61
4 Ida Thunberg 1999 IK Stål 2,00,31
5 Clara Strandberg 1999 Gefle IF 2,00,58
6 Frida Ahlund 1999 Upsala IF 2,00,74
7 Ronja Jungåker 1999 Falu IK 2,03,20
8 Stina Erlandsson 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,03,50
9 Hanna Bielke 1999 Täby IS 2,03,78
10 Lovisa Glavare Karlsson 1999 Täby IS 2,05,85
11 Kajsa Hallden 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,07,97
12 Mathilda Allan 1999 Huddinge AIS 2,08,73
13 Alva Karlsson 1999 Örbyhus IF 2,08,89
14 Alve Cederholm 1999 IK Stål 2,10,98
15 Lova Klasér 1999 Falu IK 2,11,62
16 Ida Brunnberg 1999 Upsala IF 2,21,71
17 Lovisa Back 1999 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2,21,84
18 Elle Lillius 1999 Huddinge AIS 2,29,22
  Elin Cedborn 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK DNS

F 12 Höjd Final 12/3  09:00
             
1 Hanna Rynler 1999 Västerås FK 1,59 Rekord
2 Karin Liderkers 1999 Leksands FIK 1,40
3 Hanna Bielke 1999 Täby IS 1,40
4 Daniela Ekström 1999 Örbyhus IF 1,40
5 Josefine Hauptman 1999 Österhaninge IF 1,37
6 Jennifer Karlsson 1999 Österhaninge IF 1,34
6 Stina Erlandsson 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 1,34
8 Kajsa Götbo 1999 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 1,34
8 Ella Moberg 1999 Västerås FK 1,34
10 Carolina Eriksson 1999 Huddinge AIS 1,31
11 Clara Strandberg 1999 Gefle IF 1,31
12 Elin Bärjegård 1999 Leksands FIK 1,28
13 Mariem al Zubaidi 1999 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 1,25
14 Noah Murray 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 1,25
14 Ebba Kuylenstierna 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 1,25
14 Ellen Hagström 1999 Gefle IF 1,25
17 Amanda Niclasson 1999 Iggesunds SK 1,20
17 Kajsa Lundborg 1999 Huddinge AIS 1,20
19 Elin Berglund 1999 Österhaninge IF 1,20
19 Nora Sorcini 1999 Huddinge AIS 1,20
21 Michelle Johnsson 1999 Iggesunds SK 1,20
22 Hannah Petersen 1999 Österhaninge IF 1,20
23 Linnea Björk 1999 Huddinge AIS 1,20
24 Linnea Böhme 1999 Österhaninge IF 1,15
24 Simone Reuterhäll 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 1,15
24 Hanna Axelsson 1999 Upsala IF 1,15
24 Johanna Johansson Olsson 1999 Täby IS 1,15
28 Alva Karlsson 1999 Örbyhus IF 1,15
  Louise Svensson 1999 Flens FS  

F 12 Höjd Final  1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,28 1,31 1,34 1,37 1,40 1,43 1,47 1,51 1,57 1,59 1,61
Elin Berglund - o o o ox xxx
Jennifer Karlsson - - o o o xo o o o xxx
Josefine Hauptman - - - - - o o - xxo o xxx
Hannah Petersen - o o xo xo xxx
Linnea Böhme - o o o xxx
Mariem al Zubaidi - - o o o xo xxx
Kajsa Götbo - - o o o o o xxo xxo xxx
Amanda Niclasson - - o o o xxx
Michelle Johnsson - - o o xo xxx
Noah Murray - o o o xxo xxo xxx
Simone Reuterhäll - o o o xxx
Ebba Kuylenstierna - o o o xxo xxo xxx
Stina Erlandsson - - o o xo o o o o xxx
Clara Strandberg - - - o o o o xo xxx
Ellen Hagström - o o o xxo xxo xxx
Elin Bärjegård - o o o o o xxo xxx
Karin Liderkers - - - o o o o o xo xo o xxx
Hanna Axelsson - o o o xxx
Johanna Johansson Olsson - - o o xx
Hanna Bielke - - - - o o o o xo xo xo xxx
Daniela Ekström - - o o o o xo xxo o xo xxo xxx
Ella Moberg - - - - - o xo xo xxo xxx
Hanna Rynler - - - - - - - - o o o o o o xo o xxx
Linnea Björk o o o xxo xxo xxx
Carolina Eriksson - - o o o xo o o xxx
Kajsa Lundborg - o o o o xxx
Nora Sorcini - o o xo o xxx
Alva Karlsson - - o xo xxx

F 12 Längd Final 12/3  15:30

Pool 1
             
1 Alexandra Sörensen 1999 Falu IK 4,52
2 Carolina Eriksson 1999 Huddinge AIS 4,32
3 Stina Erlandsson 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 4,30
4 Josefine Hauptman 1999 Österhaninge IF 4,13
5 Ellen Hagström 1999 Gefle IF 4,07
6 Ella Moberg 1999 Västerås FK 4,04
7 Michelle Johnsson 1999 Iggesunds SK 4,00
8 Jennifer Karlsson 1999 Österhaninge IF 3,90 3,85
9 Mathilda Allan 1999 Huddinge AIS 3,90 3,73
10 Johanna Johansson Olsson 1999 Täby IS 3,87
11 Jennifer Sonnerborn 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3,81 3,65
12 Kajsa Lundborg 1999 Huddinge AIS 3,80
13 Elin Andersson 1999 Huddinge AIS 3,70
14 Elin Bärjegård 1999 Leksands FIK 3,69
15 Linnea Björk 1999 Huddinge AIS 3,65
16 Ebba Kuylenstierna 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3,58 3,37
17 Frida Jangdin 1999 Österhaninge IF 3,54
18 Mariem al Zubaidi 1999 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 3,51
19 Elin Cedborn 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3,44
20 Elin Berglund 1999 Österhaninge IF 3,42
21 Ellinor Gustavsson 1999 Falu IK 3,39 3,32
22 Noah Murray 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3,36
23 Emma Hällasjö 1999 Huddinge AIS 3,19 3,12
24 Anna Andersson 1999 Österhaninge IF 2,92
25 Simone Reuterhäll 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,88 2,75

F 12 Längd Final Pool 1 1 2 3 4 5 6
Frida Jangdin 3,33 3,54 3,14 2,38
Elin Berglund 3,35 3,42 3,13 3,30
Jennifer Karlsson 3,62 3,90 3,85 3,82
Anna Andersson 2,65 2,69 2,87 2,92
Josefine Hauptman 4,13 3,99 3,96 x
Mariem al Zubaidi x 3,35 3,46 3,51
Michelle Johnsson 4,00 3,87 3,99 3,74
Noah Murray 3,01 3,36 3,33 3,28
Simone Reuterhäll 2,35 2,45 2,88 2,75
Ebba Kuylenstierna 3,37 2,96 3,18 3,58
Elin Cedborn 3,35 3,37 3,44 3,40
Jennifer Sonnerborn 3,81 3,55 3,53 3,65
Stina Erlandsson 4,11 4,10 4,30 4,30
Ellen Hagström 4,07 3,85 3,80 3,79
Elin Bärjegård 3,69 3,61 - -
Johanna Johansson Olsson 3,87 x 3,71 x
Ella Moberg 3,86 4,04 3,83 3,89
Mathilda Allan 3,58 3,73 3,90 -
Elin Andersson 3,70 3,39 3,52 3,53
Linnea Björk 3,52 3,65 3,44 -
Carolina Eriksson 4,19 4,13 4,18 4,32
Emma Hällasjö 3,09 3,12 3,09 3,19
Kajsa Lundborg 3,76 3,80 3,60 3,54
Ellinor Gustavsson 3,25 3,39 3,13 3,32
Alexandra Sörensen 4,52 4,43 4,37 4,51

Pool 2
             
1 Ida Thunberg 1999 IK Stål 4,56
2 Louise Svensson 1999 Flens FS 4,34
3 Hanna Rynler 1999 Västerås FK 4,24
4 Hanna Bielke 1999 Täby IS 4,08
5 Karin Liderkers 1999 Leksands FIK 3,85
6 Lovisa Glavare Karlsson 1999 Täby IS 3,81 3,80
7 Hanna Axelsson 1999 Upsala IF 3,77
8 Amanda Yakoub 1999 Falu IK 3,74
9 Alve Cederholm 1999 IK Stål 3,71
10 Emma Hansson 1999 Iggesunds SK 3,62
11 Kajsa Götbo 1999 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 3,58 3,55
12 Amanda Hansson 1999 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3,57
13 Kajsa Hallden 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3,50
14 Alva Kyed 1999 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 3,49 3,37
15 Wilma Jernström 1999 Hofors AIF 3,49 3,31
16 Hannah Petersen 1999 Österhaninge IF 3,39 3,36
17 Lovisa Back 1999 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3,30
18 Ida Brunnberg 1999 Upsala IF 3,28
19 Ebba Pethö 1999 Gefle IF 3,24
20 Frida Bergendahl 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3,19 3,18
21 Sanna Melander 1999 Huddinge AIS 3,05
22 Linnea Böhme 1999 Österhaninge IF 2,88 2,87

F 12 Längd Final Pool 2 1 2 3 4 5 6
Hannah Petersen 3,36 3,36 3,39 3,33
Linnea Böhme 2,87 2,75 2,78 2,88
Kajsa Götbo 3,50 3,58 3,55 3,47
Alva Kyed 3,37 3,49 3,21 3,34
Emma Hansson 3,57 3,55 3,47 3,62
Amanda Hansson 3,51 3,47 3,57 3,51
Lovisa Back 3,30 3,23 3,11 3,22
Ida Thunberg 4,51 4,56 4,26 3,99
Alve Cederholm 3,71 3,59 3,45 3,45
Frida Bergendahl 3,19 2,98 3,11 3,18
Kajsa Hallden 3,40 3,40 3,50 3,26
Ebba Pethö 3,19 3,24 2,96 3,17
Karin Liderkers 3,84 3,85 3,74 2,63
Wilma Jernström 3,28 3,30 3,31 3,49
Hanna Axelsson 3,77 3,57 3,65 3,58
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson 3,81 3,80 3,71 3,53
Hanna Bielke 3,77 4,05 3,99 4,08
Hanna Rynler 4,01 4,17 4,03 4,24
Sanna Melander 3,05 3,05 2,98 2,89
Louise Svensson 2,88 4,11 4,11 4,34
Amanda Yakoub 3,68 3,40 3,55 3,74
Ida Brunnberg 3,28 2,87 3,13 3,26

F 12 Längd Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Ida Thunberg 1999 IK Stål 4,56
2 Alexandra Sörensen 1999 Falu IK 4,52
3 Louise Svensson 1999 Flens FS 4,34
4 Carolina Eriksson 1999 Huddinge AIS 4,32
5 Stina Erlandsson 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 4,30
6 Hanna Rynler 1999 Västerås FK 4,24
7 Josefine Hauptman 1999 Österhaninge IF 4,13
8 Hanna Bielke 1999 Täby IS 4,08
9 Ellen Hagström 1999 Gefle IF 4,07
10 Ella Moberg 1999 Västerås FK 4,04
11 Michelle Johnsson 1999 Iggesunds SK 4,00
12 Jennifer Karlsson 1999 Österhaninge IF 3,90 3,85
13 Mathilda Allan 1999 Huddinge AIS 3,90 3,73
14 Johanna Johansson Olsson 1999 Täby IS 3,87
15 Karin Liderkers 1999 Leksands FIK 3,85
16 Lovisa Glavare Karlsson 1999 Täby IS 3,81 3,80
17 Jennifer Sonnerborn 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3,81 3,65
18 Kajsa Lundborg 1999 Huddinge AIS 3,80
19 Hanna Axelsson 1999 Upsala IF 3,77
20 Amanda Yakoub 1999 Falu IK 3,74
21 Alve Cederholm 1999 IK Stål 3,71
22 Elin Andersson 1999 Huddinge AIS 3,70
23 Elin Bärjegård 1999 Leksands FIK 3,69
24 Linnea Björk 1999 Huddinge AIS 3,65
25 Emma Hansson 1999 Iggesunds SK 3,62
26 Kajsa Götbo 1999 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 3,58 3,55
27 Ebba Kuylenstierna 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3,58 3,37
28 Amanda Hansson 1999 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3,57
29 Frida Jangdin 1999 Österhaninge IF 3,54
30 Mariem al Zubaidi 1999 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 3,51
31 Kajsa Hallden 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3,50
32 Alva Kyed 1999 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 3,49 3,37
33 Wilma Jernström 1999 Hofors AIF 3,49 3,31
34 Elin Cedborn 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3,44
35 Elin Berglund 1999 Österhaninge IF 3,42
36 Hannah Petersen 1999 Österhaninge IF 3,39 3,36
37 Ellinor Gustavsson 1999 Falu IK 3,39 3,32
38 Noah Murray 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3,36
39 Lovisa Back 1999 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3,30
40 Ida Brunnberg 1999 Upsala IF 3,28
41 Ebba Pethö 1999 Gefle IF 3,24
42 Frida Bergendahl 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3,19 3,18
43 Emma Hällasjö 1999 Huddinge AIS 3,19 3,12
44 Sanna Melander 1999 Huddinge AIS 3,05
45 Anna Andersson 1999 Österhaninge IF 2,92
46 Linnea Böhme 1999 Österhaninge IF 2,88 2,87
47 Simone Reuterhäll 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,88 2,75

F 12 Kula Final 12/3  14:00
             
1 Hanna Bielke 1999 Täby IS 10,82
2 Louise Svensson 1999 Flens FS 10,33
3 Hanna Rynler 1999 Västerås FK 8,70
4 Vilma Åkerman 1999 Gefle IF 8,57
5 Elin Bärjegård 1999 Leksands FIK 8,28
6 Julia Åberg 1999 IK Stål 8,23
7 Josefine Hauptman 1999 Österhaninge IF 8,18
8 Amanda Hansson 1999 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 8,11
9 Karin Liderkers 1999 Leksands FIK 8,02
10 Kajsa Lundborg 1999 Huddinge AIS 7,79
11 Michelle Johnsson 1999 Iggesunds SK 7,76
12 Nora Sorcini 1999 Huddinge AIS 7,68
13 Jennifer Karlsson 1999 Österhaninge IF 7,61
14 Hanna Axelsson 1999 Upsala IF 7,37
15 Johanna Johansson Olsson 1999 Täby IS 7,33
16 Lovisa Glavare Karlsson 1999 Täby IS 7,27
17 Mathilda Allan 1999 Huddinge AIS 7,13
18 Mariem al Zubaidi 1999 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 6,99
19 Hannah Petersen 1999 Österhaninge IF 6,70
20 Emma Hansson 1999 Iggesunds SK 6,69
21 Kajsa Götbo 1999 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 6,63
22 Simone Reuterhäll 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 6,62
23 Lovisa Back 1999 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 6,61
24 Frida Jangdin 1999 Österhaninge IF 6,57
25 Wilma Jernström 1999 Hofors AIF 6,43
26 Ebba Pethö 1999 Gefle IF 6,21
27 Frida Bergendahl 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 6,20
28 Ebba Kuylenstierna 1999 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 6,17
29 Elle Lillius 1999 Huddinge AIS 5,90
30 Linnea Böhme 1999 Österhaninge IF 5,87
31 Anna Andersson 1999 Österhaninge IF 5,57

F 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Frida Jangdin x 6,57 x x
Jennifer Karlsson x 6,26 7,61
Anna Andersson 5,54 5,36 4,93 5,57
Josefine Hauptman 8,18 7,69 x 6,94
Hannah Petersen 6,70 6,08 5,68 6,18
Linnea Böhme 5,70 5,87 5,01 5,58
Mariem al Zubaidi 6,74 6,56 6,99 x
Kajsa Götbo 6,10 5,84 6,24 6,63
Michelle Johnsson 7,58 7,76 7,49 x
Emma Hansson 6,08 6,10 6,29 6,69
Amanda Hansson 8,11 8,05 7,81 7,73
Lovisa Back 6,23 6,61 6,47 6,21
Simone Reuterhäll 5,86 6,44 6,62 6,53
Ebba Kuylenstierna 6,17 5,53 5,44 5,43
Frida Bergendahl 5,49 5,46 5,48 6,20
Ebba Pethö 5,89 5,37 5,71 6,21
Elin Bärjegård 8,10 7,88 8,25 8,28
Karin Liderkers x 8,02 7,41 7,47
Wilma Jernström 6,34 5,18 6,43 6,23
Hanna Axelsson x 7,37 7,34 x
Johanna Johansson Olsson x x 7,25 7,33
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson 6,63 5,92 7,27 7,27
Hanna Bielke 9,88 9,75 10,45 10,82
Hanna Rynler 8,56 8,45 8,57 8,70
Mathilda Allan 6,61 6,74 7,13 6,28
Elle Lillius 5,86 5,87 5,90 5,35
Kajsa Lundborg 7,18 7,79 7,61 7,62
Nora Sorcini x 7,54 7,68 7,46
Louise Svensson 10,20 10,02 10,19 10,33
Vilma Åkerman x 8,57 8,09 x
Julia Åberg 7,82 8,23 7,49 7,43

F 11 60 m Försök 12/3  11:30

Heat 1
             
1 Nathalie Hafstad 2000 Falu IK 9,56 q
2 Moa Floridan 2000 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 9,86
3 Klara Groop 2000 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,88
4 Anna Berglund 2000 Österhaninge IF 10,06
5 Emma Hulten 2000 Täby IS 10,19
6 Johanna Edvall 2000 IF Skade 10,31
7 Jonna Geiryd 2000 Huddinge AIS 10,87

Heat 2
             
1 Rebecka Bassek 2000 Falu IK 9,46 q
2 Hanna Eriksson 2000 Falu IK 9,58 q
3 Filippa Wallen 2000 Täby IS 9,60 q
4 Andrea Bergenulf 2000 Falu IK 9,85 q
5 Alva Eriksson 2000 IF Skade 9,86
6 Johanna Ringstam 2000 IF Skade 9,93
7 Lina Larsson 2000 Säters IF FIK 11,22

Heat 3
             
1 Agnes Andersson 2000 Täby IS 9,54 q
2 Emilia Engström 2000 IK Stål 9,72 q
3 Tuva Berg 2000 Falu IK 9,94
4 Alice Nygren 2000 Gefle IF 10,11
5 Saga Dahlberg 2000 Gefle IF 10,37
6 Ester Skånfors Forsling 2000 IF Skade 10,81
7 Julia Nordfeldt 2000 Täby IS 12,18

Heat 4
             
1 Hannah Hellbom 2000 Falu IK 9,46 q
2 Lea Andersen 2000 Täby IS 9,47 q
3 Agnes Hill 2000 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9,55 q
4 Saga Axelsson 2000 IF Skade 9,59 q
5 Kate Björk Öhrfelt 2000 Huddinge AIS 9,77 q
6 Alexandra Poljarevius 2000 Täby IS 10,22

Heat 5
             
1 Melisa Zilic 2000 Falu IK 9,16 q
2 Jonna Claesson 2000 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 9,25 q
3 Anna Ardbo 2000 Täby IS 9,48 q
4 Mathilda Pousette 2000 Täby IS 9,65 q
5 Filippa Backman 2000 IF Skade 10,29
6 Felicia Danielsson 2000 Huddinge AIS 10,36

F 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Melisa Zilic 2000 Falu IK 9,16 q
2 Jonna Claesson 2000 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 9,25 q
3 Rebecka Bassek 2000 Falu IK 9,46 q
4 Hannah Hellbom 2000 Falu IK 9,46 q
5 Lea Andersen 2000 Täby IS 9,47 q
6 Anna Ardbo 2000 Täby IS 9,48 q
7 Agnes Andersson 2000 Täby IS 9,54 q
8 Agnes Hill 2000 Kvarnsvedens FIK 9,55 q
9 Nathalie Hafstad 2000 Falu IK 9,56 q
10 Hanna Eriksson 2000 Falu IK 9,58 q
11 Saga Axelsson 2000 IF Skade 9,59 q
12 Filippa Wallen 2000 Täby IS 9,60 q
13 Mathilda Pousette 2000 Täby IS 9,65 q
14 Emilia Engström 2000 IK Stål 9,72 q
15 Kate Björk Öhrfelt 2000 Huddinge AIS 9,77 q
16 Andrea Bergenulf 2000 Falu IK 9,85 q
17 Moa Floridan 2000 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 9,86
18 Alva Eriksson 2000 IF Skade 9,86
19 Klara Groop 2000 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,88
20 Johanna Ringstam 2000 IF Skade 9,93
21 Tuva Berg 2000 Falu IK 9,94
22 Anna Berglund 2000 Österhaninge IF 10,06
23 Alice Nygren 2000 Gefle IF 10,11
24 Emma Hulten 2000 Täby IS 10,19
25 Alexandra Poljarevius 2000 Täby IS 10,22
26 Filippa Backman 2000 IF Skade 10,29
27 Johanna Edvall 2000 IF Skade 10,31
28 Felicia Danielsson 2000 Huddinge AIS 10,36
29 Saga Dahlberg 2000 Gefle IF 10,37
30 Ester Skånfors Forsling 2000 IF Skade 10,81
31 Jonna Geiryd 2000 Huddinge AIS 10,87
32 Lina Larsson 2000 Säters IF FIK 11,22
33 Julia Nordfeldt 2000 Täby IS 12,18

F 11 60 m Semifinal 12/3  14:10

Heat 1
             
1 Melisa Zilic 2000 Falu IK 9,30 Q
2 Hannah Hellbom 2000 Falu IK 9,48 Q
3 Filippa Wallen 2000 Täby IS 9,61 Q
4 Nathalie Hafstad 2000 Falu IK 9,64
5 Lea Andersen 2000 Täby IS 9,72
6 Mathilda Pousette 2000 Täby IS 9,82
7 Andrea Bergenulf 2000 Falu IK 9,99
8 Agnes Hill 2000 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10,27

Heat 2
             
1 Jonna Claesson 2000 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 9,34 Q
2 Rebecka Bassek 2000 Falu IK 9,39 Q
3 Emilia Engström 2000 IK Stål 9,57 Q
4 Agnes Andersson 2000 Täby IS 9,62 q
5 Anna Ardbo 2000 Täby IS 9,62 q
6 Saga Axelsson 2000 IF Skade 9,64
7 Kate Björk Öhrfelt 2000 Huddinge AIS 9,92
  Hanna Eriksson 2000 Falu IK DNS

F 11 60 m Semifinal - Sammanställning
             
1 Melisa Zilic 2000 Falu IK 9,30 Q
2 Jonna Claesson 2000 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 9,34 Q
3 Rebecka Bassek 2000 Falu IK 9,39 Q
4 Hannah Hellbom 2000 Falu IK 9,48 Q
5 Emilia Engström 2000 IK Stål 9,57 Q
6 Filippa Wallen 2000 Täby IS 9,61 Q
7 Agnes Andersson 2000 Täby IS 9,62 q
8 Anna Ardbo 2000 Täby IS 9,62 q
9 Nathalie Hafstad 2000 Falu IK 9,64
10 Saga Axelsson 2000 IF Skade 9,64
11 Lea Andersen 2000 Täby IS 9,72
12 Mathilda Pousette 2000 Täby IS 9,82
13 Kate Björk Öhrfelt 2000 Huddinge AIS 9,92
14 Andrea Bergenulf 2000 Falu IK 9,99
15 Agnes Hill 2000 Kvarnsvedens FIK 10,27
  Hanna Eriksson 2000 Falu IK DNS

F 11 60 m Final 12/3  15:20
             
1 Melisa Zilic 2000 Falu IK 9,17
2 Rebecka Bassek 2000 Falu IK 9,36
3 Jonna Claesson 2000 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 9,37
4 Hannah Hellbom 2000 Falu IK 9,41
5 Emilia Engström 2000 IK Stål 9,56
6 Anna Ardbo 2000 Täby IS 9,62
7 Agnes Andersson 2000 Täby IS 9,63
8 Filippa Wallen 2000 Täby IS 9,74

F 11 600 m Final 12/3  16:25

Heat 1
             
1 Rebecka Bassek 2000 Falu IK 2,16,46
2 Tuva Berg 2000 Falu IK 2,19,10
3 Anna Ardbo 2000 Täby IS 2,19,13
4 Klara Groop 2000 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2,20,32
5 Felicia Danielsson 2000 Huddinge AIS 2,29,40
  Julia Nordfeldt 2000 Täby IS DNS

Heat 2
             
1 Lea Andersen 2000 Täby IS 2,10,93
2 Saga Axelsson 2000 IF Skade 2,14,21
3 Alexandra Poljarevius 2000 Täby IS 2,21,60
4 Saga Dahlberg 2000 Gefle IF 2,21,93
  Filippa Backman 2000 IF Skade DNS
  Emma Hulten 2000 Täby IS DNS

Heat 3
             
1 Hannah Hellbom 2000 Falu IK 1,55,96
2 Filippa Wallen 2000 Täby IS 1,57,71
3 Emilia Engström 2000 IK Stål 1,59,14
4 Alva Eriksson 2000 IF Skade 2,03,45
5 Kate Björk Öhrfelt 2000 Huddinge AIS 2,11,38
  Mathilda Pousette 2000 Täby IS DNS

F 11 600 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Hannah Hellbom 2000 Falu IK 1,55,96
2 Filippa Wallen 2000 Täby IS 1,57,71
3 Emilia Engström 2000 IK Stål 1,59,14
4 Alva Eriksson 2000 IF Skade 2,03,45
5 Lea Andersen 2000 Täby IS 2,10,93
6 Kate Björk Öhrfelt 2000 Huddinge AIS 2,11,38
7 Saga Axelsson 2000 IF Skade 2,14,21
8 Rebecka Bassek 2000 Falu IK 2,16,46
9 Tuva Berg 2000 Falu IK 2,19,10
10 Anna Ardbo 2000 Täby IS 2,19,13
11 Klara Groop 2000 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2,20,32
12 Alexandra Poljarevius 2000 Täby IS 2,21,60
13 Saga Dahlberg 2000 Gefle IF 2,21,93
14 Felicia Danielsson 2000 Huddinge AIS 2,29,40
  Julia Nordfeldt 2000 Täby IS DNS
  Emma Hulten 2000 Täby IS DNS
  Filippa Backman 2000 IF Skade DNS
  Mathilda Pousette 2000 Täby IS DNS

F 11 Höjd Final 12/3  15:00
             
1 Moa Floridan 2000 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 1,24
2 Johanna Ringstam 2000 IF Skade 1,24
3 Filippa Backman 2000 IF Skade 1,24
3 Nathalie Hafstad 2000 Falu IK 1,24
5 Saga Dahlberg 2000 Gefle IF 1,18
6 Hannah Hellbom 2000 Falu IK 1,18
7 Emma Hulten 2000 Täby IS 1,18
8 Emilia Engström 2000 IK Stål 1,15
8 Agnes Andersson 2000 Täby IS 1,15
8 Melisa Zilic 2000 Falu IK 1,15
11 Saga Axelsson 2000 IF Skade 1,15
12 Linn Wilhelmsson 2000 Gefle IF 1,15
13 Johanna Edvall 2000 IF Skade 1,15
14 Filippa Wallen 2000 Täby IS 1,10
14 Mathilda Pousette 2000 Täby IS 1,10
16 Anna Berglund 2000 Österhaninge IF 1,10
17 Alva Eriksson 2000 IF Skade 1,05
18 Jonna Claesson 2000 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 1,05
19 Jonna Geiryd 2000 Huddinge AIS 0,90
  Anna Ardbo 2000 Täby IS x

F 11 Höjd Final  0,90 0,95 1,0 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,18 1,21 1,24 1,27
Johanna Ringstam - o o o o xo xo xo xo xxx
Saga Axelsson - o o o xo o xxx
Filippa Backman - - o o o o xo o xxo xxx
Johanna Edvall - o o o o xo xxx
Alva Eriksson o o o o xxx
Anna Berglund - - o o xo xxx
Jonna Claesson xo o o o xxx
Moa Floridan - - - o o xo o o xo xxx
Emilia Engström - - - o o o xxx
Linn Wilhelmsson - o o o xxo o xxx
Agnes Andersson - - o o o o xxx
Anna Ardbo - xxx
Emma Hulten - - o o xo xo xo xxx
Filippa Wallen - - o o o xxx
Mathilda Pousette o o o o o xxx
Jonna Geiryd xxo xxx
Hannah Hellbom - - o o o o xo xxx
Melisa Zilic - - o o o o xxx
Nathalie Hafstad - - o o o xo o o xxo xxx
Saga Dahlberg o o o o o x-- o xxx

F 11 Längd Final 12/3  12:30
             
1 Hannah Hellbom 2000 Falu IK 4,04
2 Nathalie Hafstad 2000 Falu IK 3,83 3,74
3 Melisa Zilic 2000 Falu IK 3,83 3,71
4 Emilia Engström 2000 IK Stål 3,78
5 Rebecka Bassek 2000 Falu IK 3,68
6 Filippa Wallen 2000 Täby IS 3,66
7 Agnes Andersson 2000 Täby IS 3,65
8 Kate Björk Öhrfelt 2000 Huddinge AIS 3,62
9 Anna Ardbo 2000 Täby IS 3,61
10 Johanna Ringstam 2000 IF Skade 3,57 3,52
11 Saga Axelsson 2000 IF Skade 3,57 3,46
12 Klara Groop 2000 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3,56
13 Moa Floridan 2000 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 3,53
14 Mathilda Pousette 2000 Täby IS 3,45 3,40
15 Andrea Bergenulf 2000 Falu IK 3,45 3,36
16 Alva Eriksson 2000 IF Skade 3,38
17 Tuva Berg 2000 Falu IK 3,36 3,26
18 Lea Andersen 2000 Täby IS 3,36 3,18
19 Emma Hulten 2000 Täby IS 3,35 3,33
20 Alexandra Poljarevius 2000 Täby IS 3,35 3,23
21 Linn Wilhelmsson 2000 Gefle IF 3,34
22 Filippa Backman 2000 IF Skade 3,29 3,27
23 Ester Skånfors Forsling 2000 IF Skade 3,29 3,03
24 Anna Berglund 2000 Österhaninge IF 3,28
25 Jonna Geiryd 2000 Huddinge AIS 2,85
26 Felicia Danielsson 2000 Huddinge AIS 2,72
27 Alice Nygren 2000 Gefle IF 2,67
28 Julia Nordfeldt 2000 Täby IS 2,52

F 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johanna Ringstam 3,57 x 3,45 3,52
Ester Skånfors Forsling 3,29 3,03 - -
Saga Axelsson 3,34 3,46 3,57 3,38
Filippa Backman 3,29 3,27 3,15 2,90
Alva Eriksson 3,38 3,26 3,23 3,36
Anna Berglund 3,06 3,23 1,78 3,28
Moa Floridan 3,40 3,36 3,53 3,50
Klara Groop 3,34 3,49 3,56 3,55
Emilia Engström 3,61 3,68 3,70 3,78
Linn Wilhelmsson 3,34 3,16 3,08 3,27
Alice Nygren 2,67 2,54 2,58 2,48
Agnes Andersson 2,99 3,19 3,32 3,65
Alexandra Poljarevius 2,95 3,35 3,23 3,11
Anna Ardbo 3,43 3,56 3,61 3,39
Emma Hulten 3,30 3,35 3,33 3,16
Filippa Wallen 3,30 3,33 3,66 3,33
Julia Nordfeldt 2,52 2,32 2,17 2,21
Lea Andersen 3,04 3,06 3,18 3,36
Mathilda Pousette 3,29 3,45 3,40 3,37
Kate Björk Öhrfelt 3,62 3,58 3,48 3,56
Felicia Danielsson 2,52 2,50 2,72 2,65
Jonna Geiryd 2,83 2,80 2,78 2,85
Andrea Bergenulf 3,02 3,36 3,45 3,32
Tuva Berg 3,25 3,12 3,36 3,26
Hannah Hellbom 3,88 3,90 4,04 3,63
Melisa Zilic 3,79 3,62 3,71 3,83
Nathalie Hafstad 3,53 3,74 3,79 3,83
Rebecka Bassek 3,56 3,68 3,50 3,52

F 11 Kula Final 12/3  15:30
             
1 Filippa Halvarsson 2000 Säters IF FIK 8,68
2 Johanna Edvall 2000 IF Skade 8,38
3 Emma Hulten 2000 Täby IS 7,09
4 Maja Carlsson 2000 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 6,91
5 Moa Floridan 2000 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 6,80
6 Filippa Wallen 2000 Täby IS 6,73
7 Agnes Hill 2000 Kvarnsvedens FIK 6,62
8 Johanna Ringstam 2000 IF Skade 6,33
9 Jonna Geiryd 2000 Huddinge AIS 6,20
10 Lina Larsson 2000 Säters IF FIK 6,00
11 Alice Nygren 2000 Gefle IF 5,82
12 Agnes Andersson 2000 Täby IS 5,80
13 Hanna Eriksson 2000 IK Heros 5,62
14 Saga Axelsson 2000 IF Skade 5,52
15 Jonna Claesson 2000 Stora Skedvi IK SOFF 5,45
16 Mathilda Pousette 2000 Täby IS 5,31
17 Filippa Backman 2000 IF Skade 5,20
18 Alva Eriksson 2000 IF Skade 4,97
19 Julia Nordfeldt 2000 Täby IS 4,80
20 Felicia Danielsson 2000 Huddinge AIS 4,67
21 Matilda Karlen 2000 IK Heros 4,51
22 Alexandra Poljarevius 2000 Täby IS 4,30
23 Anna Ardbo 2000 Täby IS 4,08
24 Ester Skånfors Forsling 2000 IF Skade 4,00

F 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johanna Ringstam 5,78 6,33 5,90 5,83
Ester Skånfors Forsling 3,86 3,90 4,00 x
Saga Axelsson 5,52 5,24 4,87 5,15
Filippa Backman 4,42 5,20 4,78
Johanna Edvall 8,09 8,38 8,16 8,37
Alva Eriksson 4,84 4,97
Jonna Claesson 4,07 5,19 5,31 5,45
Moa Floridan 6,33 6,31 6,80 6,61
Maja Carlsson 6,91 6,09 6,68 6,53
Lina Larsson 5,59 6,00 4,62 5,70
Filippa Halvarsson 7,61 8,48 8,68 7,64
Matilda Karlen 3,87 4,12 4,29 4,51
Alice Nygren 5,82 5,17 5,75 5,05
Agnes Andersson 5,73 x 5,80 5,45
Alexandra Poljarevius 4,30 3,83 3,87
Anna Ardbo x 4,08
Emma Hulten 6,58 6,54 7,09 7,02
Filippa Wallen 6,73 5,89
Julia Nordfeldt x 4,80 4,25 x
Mathilda Pousette 4,82 4,77 4,59 5,31
Agnes Hill 5,80 6,49 6,62 6,39
Felicia Danielsson 4,65 4,38 4,67 3,86
Jonna Geiryd 6,14 5,85 6,20 5,83
Hanna Eriksson 5,36 5,62 5,40 5,52

F 10 60 m Försök 12/3  10:45

Heat 1
             
1 Nicolina Eriksson 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,63 q
2 Jenny Berg 2001 Falu IK 9,95 q
3 Celina Markusson 2001 Huddinge AIS 10,09 q
4 Ida Nykvist 2001 Gefle IF 10,32 q
5 Liselott Kortesmäki 2001 IK Heros 10,60 q
6 Elin Eliasson 2001 Huddinge AIS 10,68
7 Cajsa Johnsson 2001 Täby IS 11,45

Heat 2
             
1 Madeleine Forslund 2001 Huddinge AIS 9,94 q
2 Sara Eckerlid 2001 Falu IK 10,10 q
3 Hanna Sjöberg 2001 Täby IS 10,61 q
4 Ebba Wilhelmsen 2001 Huddinge AIS 10,63 q
5 Joline Schwerin 2001 Säters IF FIK 10,69
6 Anna Gisslen Wikström 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,75
  Ella Persson 2001 Hofors AIF DNS

Heat 3
             
1 Elin Dahlman 2001 IK Heros 9,83 q
2 Johanna Oscarsson 2001 Falu IK 10,34 q
3 Fanny Östman 2001 Säters IF FIK 10,61 q
4 Klara Andersson 2001 Huddinge AIS 10,82
5 Emma Hedlund 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,92
6 Matilda Hedström 2001 Huddinge AIS 11,68
7 Julia Gunnarsson 2001 Malungs FI 11,85

Heat 4
             
1 Alva Eggers 2001 Falu IK 9,69 q
2 Cornelia Bönhke 2001 Huddinge AIS 9,73 q
3 Wilma Forslund 2001 IK Heros 9,78 q
4 Michelle Eriksson 2001 Säters IF FIK 10,33 q
5 Felicia Hansson 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 11,00
6 Anna Kramer 2001 Huddinge AIS 11,10

F 10 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Nicolina Eriksson 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,63 q
2 Alva Eggers 2001 Falu IK 9,69 q
3 Cornelia Bönhke 2001 Huddinge AIS 9,73 q
4 Wilma Forslund 2001 IK Heros 9,78 q
5 Elin Dahlman 2001 IK Heros 9,83 q
6 Madeleine Forslund 2001 Huddinge AIS 9,94 q
7 Jenny Berg 2001 Falu IK 9,95 q
8 Celina Markusson 2001 Huddinge AIS 10,09 q
9 Sara Eckerlid 2001 Falu IK 10,10 q
10 Ida Nykvist 2001 Gefle IF 10,32 q
11 Michelle Eriksson 2001 Säters IF FIK 10,33 q
12 Johanna Oscarsson 2001 Falu IK 10,34 q
13 Liselott Kortesmäki 2001 IK Heros 10,60 q
14 Hanna Sjöberg 2001 Täby IS 10,61 q
15 Fanny Östman 2001 Säters IF FIK 10,61 q
16 Ebba Wilhelmsen 2001 Huddinge AIS 10,63 q
17 Elin Eliasson 2001 Huddinge AIS 10,68
18 Joline Schwerin 2001 Säters IF FIK 10,69
19 Anna Gisslen Wikström 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,75
20 Klara Andersson 2001 Huddinge AIS 10,82
21 Emma Hedlund 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,92
22 Felicia Hansson 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 11,00
23 Anna Kramer 2001 Huddinge AIS 11,10
24 Cajsa Johnsson 2001 Täby IS 11,45
25 Matilda Hedström 2001 Huddinge AIS 11,68
26 Julia Gunnarsson 2001 Malungs FI 11,85
  Ella Persson 2001 Hofors AIF DNS

F 10 60 m Semifinal 12/3  13:15

Heat 1
             
1 Elin Dahlman 2001 IK Heros 9,86 Q
2 Nicolina Eriksson 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,89 Q
3 Wilma Forslund 2001 IK Heros 10,05 Q
4 Sara Eckerlid 2001 Falu IK 10,14 q
5 Celina Markusson 2001 Huddinge AIS 10,18
6 Johanna Oscarsson 2001 Falu IK 10,51
7 Ebba Wilhelmsen 2001 Huddinge AIS 10,55
8 Liselott Kortesmäki 2001 IK Heros 10,79

Heat 2
             
1 Cornelia Bönhke 2001 Huddinge AIS 9,77 Q
2 Alva Eggers 2001 Falu IK 9,77 Q
3 Jenny Berg 2001 Falu IK 9,99 Q
4 Madeleine Forslund 2001 Huddinge AIS 10,07 q
5 Ida Nykvist 2001 Gefle IF 10,47
6 Michelle Eriksson 2001 Säters IF FIK 10,49
7 Fanny Östman 2001 Säters IF FIK 10,58
8 Hanna Sjöberg 2001 Täby IS 10,65

F 10 60 m Semifinal - Sammanställning
             
1 Cornelia Bönhke 2001 Huddinge AIS 9,77 Q
2 Elin Dahlman 2001 IK Heros 9,86 Q
3 Alva Eggers 2001 Falu IK 9,77 Q
4 Nicolina Eriksson 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,89 Q
5 Jenny Berg 2001 Falu IK 9,99 Q
6 Wilma Forslund 2001 IK Heros 10,05 Q
7 Madeleine Forslund 2001 Huddinge AIS 10,07 q
8 Sara Eckerlid 2001 Falu IK 10,14 q
9 Celina Markusson 2001 Huddinge AIS 10,18
10 Ida Nykvist 2001 Gefle IF 10,47
11 Michelle Eriksson 2001 Säters IF FIK 10,49
12 Johanna Oscarsson 2001 Falu IK 10,51
13 Ebba Wilhelmsen 2001 Huddinge AIS 10,55
14 Fanny Östman 2001 Säters IF FIK 10,58
15 Hanna Sjöberg 2001 Täby IS 10,65
16 Liselott Kortesmäki 2001 IK Heros 10,79

F 10 60 m Final 12/3  15:00
             
1 Alva Eggers 2001 Falu IK 9,77
2 Cornelia Bönhke 2001 Huddinge AIS 9,82
3 Nicolina Eriksson 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,85
4 Wilma Forslund 2001 IK Heros 9,86
5 Jenny Berg 2001 Falu IK 9,86
6 Elin Dahlman 2001 IK Heros 10,04
7 Sara Eckerlid 2001 Falu IK 10,10
8 Madeleine Forslund 2001 Huddinge AIS 10,11

F 10 600 m Final 12/3  16:15

Heat 1
             
1 Celina Markusson 2001 Huddinge AIS 2,20,33
2 Julia Gunnarsson 2001 Malungs FI 2,24,72
3 Fanny Östman 2001 Säters IF FIK 2,25,09
4 Nora Bertheau 2002 Täby IS 2,25,28
5 Ebba Wilhelmsen 2001 Huddinge AIS 2,26,24
6 Elin Eliasson 2001 Huddinge AIS 2,31,50
  Emma Hedlund 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DNF

Heat 2
             
1 Anna Gisslen Wikström 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2,08,35
2 Alva Eggers 2001 Falu IK 2,08,37
3 Nora Bilgert 2002 Täby IS 2,26,55
4 Hanna Sjöberg 2001 Täby IS 2,30,68
5 Cajsa Johnsson 2001 Täby IS 2,37,89
6 Anna Kramer 2001 Huddinge AIS 2,41,03
  Elin Dahlman 2001 IK Heros DNF
  Cornelia Bönhke 2001 Huddinge AIS DNS

F 10 600 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Anna Gisslen Wikström 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2,08,35
2 Alva Eggers 2001 Falu IK 2,08,37
3 Celina Markusson 2001 Huddinge AIS 2,20,33
4 Julia Gunnarsson 2001 Malungs FI 2,24,72
5 Fanny Östman 2001 Säters IF FIK 2,25,09
6 Nora Bertheau 2002 Täby IS 2,25,28
7 Ebba Wilhelmsen 2001 Huddinge AIS 2,26,24
8 Nora Bilgert 2002 Täby IS 2,26,55
9 Hanna Sjöberg 2001 Täby IS 2,30,68
10 Elin Eliasson 2001 Huddinge AIS 2,31,50
11 Cajsa Johnsson 2001 Täby IS 2,37,89
12 Anna Kramer 2001 Huddinge AIS 2,41,03
  Cornelia Bönhke 2001 Huddinge AIS DNS
  Elin Dahlman 2001 IK Heros DNF
  Emma Hedlund 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF DNF

F 10 Höjd Final 12/3  09:00
             
1 Nicolina Eriksson 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 1,30
2 Ida Nykvist 2001 Gefle IF 1,23
3 Anna Gisslen Wikström 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 1,17
4 Anna Back-Nilsson 2002 Leksands FIK 1,11
5 Adrine Reichel 2002 Leksands FIK 1,11
5 Ella Enander 2002 Täby IS 1,11
7 Michelle Eriksson 2001 Säters IF FIK 1,11
7 Madeleine Forslund 2001 Huddinge AIS 1,11
9 Klara Andersson 2001 Huddinge AIS 1,05
10 Ebba Wilhelmsen 2001 Huddinge AIS 1,05
11 Cajsa Johnsson 2001 Täby IS 1,00
12 Celina Markusson 2001 Huddinge AIS 1,00
13 Fanny Östman 2001 Säters IF FIK 1,00
14 Hanna Sjöberg 2001 Täby IS 0,95
14 Cornelia Bönhke 2001 Huddinge AIS 0,95
16 Nora Bertheau 2002 Täby IS 0,95
17 Matilda Hedström 2001 Huddinge AIS 0,95
18 Anna Kramer 2001 Huddinge AIS 0,90
19 Elin Eliasson 2001 Huddinge AIS 0,90
20 Johanna Lindgren 2001 Falu IK 0,90

F 10 Höjd Final  0,80 0,85 0,90 0,95 1,00 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,30
Nicolina Eriksson - - - o o o o o o o o xxo xo xxo
Anna Gisslen Wikström - - - o xo o xxo o o o xxx
Fanny Östman - o o o xxo xxx
Michelle Eriksson - o o o xo o xxo xxo xxx
Ida Nykvist - - - - o o o o xo xo o o xxx
Adrine Reichel o o o o o o xo o xxx
Anna Back-Nilsson o o o o o o o o xxx
Cajsa Johnsson o o o o o xxx
Hanna Sjöberg o o o o xxx
Ella Enander - - o o o o xo o xxx
Nora Bertheau o o xo o xxx
Klara Andersson o o o o xo xo xxx
Cornelia Bönhke o o o o xxx
Elin Eliasson xo o o xxx
Madeleine Forslund o o o o xo o xxo xxo xxx
Matilda Hedström o xo o xo xxx
Anna Kramer o o o xxx
Celina Markusson o o o xo xo xxx
Ebba Wilhelmsen o o o o o xxo xxx
Johanna Lindgren o o xo xxx

F 10 Längd Final 12/3  11:30
             
1 Cornelia Bönhke 2001 Huddinge AIS 3,64
2 Madeleine Forslund 2001 Huddinge AIS 3,62
3 Nicolina Eriksson 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3,55
4 Jenny Berg 2001 Falu IK 3,53
5 Elin Dahlman 2001 IK Heros 3,35
6 Alva Eggers 2001 Falu IK 3,30 3,22
7 Ida Nykvist 2001 Gefle IF 3,30 3,15
8 Sara Eckerlid 2001 Falu IK 3,26
9 Anna Gisslen Wikström 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3,14
10 Wilma Forslund 2001 IK Heros 3,13
11 Celina Markusson 2001 Huddinge AIS 3,11
12 Ellen Olofsson 2001 Falu IK 2,98 2,90
13 Ella Persson 2001 Hofors AIF 2,98 2,82
14 Felicia Hansson 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2,87
15 Hanna Sjöberg 2001 Täby IS 2,85
16 Ebba Wilhelmsen 2001 Huddinge AIS 2,83
17 Johanna Oscarsson 2001 Falu IK 2,82
18 Fanny Östman 2001 Säters IF FIK 2,80 2,80
19 Michelle Eriksson 2001 Säters IF FIK 2,80 2,53
20 Liselott Kortesmäki 2001 IK Heros 2,72
21 Klara Andersson 2001 Huddinge AIS 2,70 2,58
22 Anna Kramer 2001 Huddinge AIS 2,70 2,54
23 Cajsa Johnsson 2001 Täby IS 2,63
24 Emma Hedlund 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2,47
25 Elin Eliasson 2001 Huddinge AIS 2,42
26 Ellen Eriksson 2001 Falu IK 2,38
27 Johanna Lindgren 2001 Falu IK 2,27
28 Matilda Hedström 2001 Huddinge AIS 2,26

F 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Nicolina Eriksson 3,43 3,10 3,19 3,55
Anna Gisslen Wikström 3,02 3,05 2,99 3,14
Emma Hedlund 2,43 2,27 2,42 2,47
Felicia Hansson 2,69 2,48 2,87 2,79
Fanny Östman 2,56 2,76 2,80 2,80
Michelle Eriksson 2,80 2,53 x -
Elin Dahlman 3,35 3,30 3,19 -
Wilma Forslund 3,06 3,13 3,13 x
Liselott Kortesmäki 2,59 2,59 2,72 2,67
Ida Nykvist 3,30 3,15 3,10 x
Ella Persson 2,82 2,98 2,92 2,66
Cajsa Johnsson 2,51 2,44 2,55 2,63
Hanna Sjöberg 2,58 2,63 2,57 2,85
Klara Andersson 2,58 2,54 2,70 x
Cornelia Bönhke 3,62 x 3,32 3,64
Elin Eliasson 2,41 x 2,42 2,00
Madeleine Forslund 3,46 3,61 3,62 3,55
Matilda Hedström 2,14 2,26 x x
Anna Kramer 2,70 2,43 2,43 2,54
Celina Markusson 3,11 2,80 2,82 2,75
Ebba Wilhelmsen 2,75 2,82 2,83 2,04
Johanna Lindgren 2,27 2,20 2,10 2,20
Jenny Berg 3,53 3,26 3,38 3,31
Ellen Eriksson 2,38 2,09 2,19 2,02
Sara Eckerlid x 3,26 3,11 2,77
Johanna Oscarsson 2,54 2,82 2,75 2,69
Ellen Olofsson 2,90 2,92 2,89 2,98
Alva Eggers 3,30 3,22 3,02 3,03

F 10 Kula Final 12/3  12:30
             
1 Madeleine Forslund 2001 Huddinge AIS 6,62
2 Elin Dahlman 2001 IK Heros 6,32
3 Felicia Hansson 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 6,28
4 Michelle Eriksson 2001 Säters IF FIK 5,70 5,65
5 Fanny Östman 2001 Säters IF FIK 5,70 5,53
6 Ebba Wilhelmsen 2001 Huddinge AIS 5,53
7 Nicolina Eriksson 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 5,47
8 Ella Enander 2002 Täby IS 5,45
9 Joline Schwerin 2001 Säters IF FIK 5,40
10 Tilde Larsen 2001 Säters IF FIK 5,25
11 Cornelia Bönhke 2001 Huddinge AIS 5,24
12 Celina Markusson 2001 Huddinge AIS 5,08
13 Nora Bertheau 2002 Täby IS 4,83
14 Matilda Hedström 2001 Huddinge AIS 4,78
15 Anna Kramer 2001 Huddinge AIS 4,71
16 Adrine Reichel 2002 Leksands FIK 4,68
17 Klara Andersson 2001 Huddinge AIS 4,56
18 Anna Gisslen Wikström 2001 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4,55
19 Anna Back-Nilsson 2002 Leksands FIK 4,44
20 Ellen Eriksson 2001 Falu IK 4,37
21 Cajsa Johnsson 2001 Täby IS 4,30
22 Elin Eliasson 2001 Huddinge AIS 3,69

F 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Nicolina Eriksson 5,25 5,47 5,18 5,08
Anna Gisslen Wikström 4,55 4,35 4,17 4,49
Felicia Hansson 5,34 x 6,11 6,28
Joline Schwerin 5,13 5,39 5,40 4,88
Tilde Larsen 4,85 5,25 5,17 4,89
Fanny Östman x 5,09 5,53 5,70
Michelle Eriksson 4,90 x 5,70 5,65
Elin Dahlman 5,86 6,32 6,10 6,17
Adrine Reichel 4,68 x 4,05 4,57
Anna Back-Nilsson 3,57 3,73 3,41 4,44
Cajsa Johnsson 3,15 3,48 3,59 4,30
Ella Enander 4,95 x 5,02 5,45
Nora Bertheau 3,70 4,83 3,62 4,47
Klara Andersson 4,25 4,56 3,77 4,15
Cornelia Bönhke 4,58 4,64 5,05 5,24
Elin Eliasson 3,69 2,78 3,36 3,38
Madeleine Forslund 6,62 6,30 5,88 6,46
Matilda Hedström 3,52 x 3,88 4,78
Anna Kramer 4,04 4,48 x 4,71
Celina Markusson x 5,08 5,04 4,54
Ebba Wilhelmsen 5,21 5,39 5,41 5,53
Ellen Eriksson 4,30 4,30 4,37 x

F 9 60 m Försök 12/3  10:00

Heat 1
             
1 Minna Lock Andersson 2002 Falu IK 10,48 q
2 Nora Bertheau 2002 Täby IS 10,53 q
3 Anna Back-Nilsson 2002 Leksands FIK 10,57
4 Nellie Olsson 2002 Leksands FIK 11,27
5 Emma Holmgren Löf 2002 Örbyhus IF 11,37
6 Olivia Nordgren 2002 Falu IK 11,45
7 Ingrid Wiklander 2002 Falu IK 11,71
8 Johanna Englund 2002 Falu IK 11,82

Heat 2
             
1 Sofia Nilsson 2002 Falu IK 9,97 q
2 Ella Enander 2002 Täby IS 10,01 q
3 Andrea Jansson 2002 IFK Mora 10,11 q
4 Adrine Reichel 2002 Leksands FIK 10,13 q
5 Sofia wettergren Bromark 2002 Örbyhus IF 10,46 q
6 Kristin Kalleberg 2002 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,51 q
7 Nora Bilgert 2002 Täby IS 11,45
8 Isa Brandt 2002 Falu IK 12,22

F 9 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Sofia Nilsson 2002 Falu IK 9,97 q
2 Ella Enander 2002 Täby IS 10,01 q
3 Andrea Jansson 2002 IFK Mora 10,11 q
4 Adrine Reichel 2002 Leksands FIK 10,13 q
5 Sofia wettergren Bromark 2002 Örbyhus IF 10,46 q
6 Minna Lock Andersson 2002 Falu IK 10,48 q
7 Kristin Kalleberg 2002 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,51 q
8 Nora Bertheau 2002 Täby IS 10,53 q
9 Anna Back-Nilsson 2002 Leksands FIK 10,57
10 Nellie Olsson 2002 Leksands FIK 11,27
11 Emma Holmgren Löf 2002 Örbyhus IF 11,37
12 Olivia Nordgren 2002 Falu IK 11,45
13 Nora Bilgert 2002 Täby IS 11,45
14 Ingrid Wiklander 2002 Falu IK 11,71
15 Johanna Englund 2002 Falu IK 11,82
16 Isa Brandt 2002 Falu IK 12,22

F 9 60 m Final 12/3  14:50
             
1 Sofia Nilsson 2002 Falu IK 9,93
2 Ella Enander 2002 Täby IS 10,06
3 Andrea Jansson 2002 IFK Mora 10,19
4 Minna Lock Andersson 2002 Falu IK 10,39
5 Sofia wettergren Bromark 2002 Örbyhus IF 10,45
6 Nora Bertheau 2002 Täby IS 10,46
7 Kristin Kalleberg 2002 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,56
8 Adrine Reichel 2002 Leksands FIK 10,58

F 9 Längd Final 12/3  10:20
             
1 Sofia Nilsson 2002 Falu IK 3,52
2 Nora Bertheau 2002 Täby IS 3,30
3 Minna Lock Andersson 2002 Falu IK 3,22
4 Adrine Reichel 2002 Leksands FIK 3,21
5 Anna Back-Nilsson 2002 Leksands FIK 3,13 3,09
6 Ella Enander 2002 Täby IS 3,13 3.05
7 Sofia wettergren Bromark 2002 Örbyhus IF 3,03
8 Olivia Nordgren 2002 Falu IK 2,98
9 Emma Holmgren Löf 2002 Örbyhus IF 2,65
10 Nora Bilgert 2002 Täby IS 2,64
11 Kristin Kalleberg 2002 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2,62
12 Nellie Olsson 2002 Leksands FIK 2,54
13 Andrea Jansson 2002 IFK Mora 2,52
14 Ingrid Wiklander 2002 Falu IK 2,46
15 Isa Brandt 2002 Falu IK 2,29

F 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Kristin Kalleberg 2,35 2,53 2,45 2,62
Nellie Olsson 2,53 2,46 2,48 2,54
Adrine Reichel 3,21 2,95 3,13 3,17
Anna Back-Nilsson 3,01 3,13 3,01 3,09
Ella Enander 3,01 x 3,13 3.05
Nora Bertheau 3,30 2,92 2,98 2,89
Nora Bilgert 2,31 2,64 x 2,63
Emma Holmgren Löf 2,65 2,64 2,38 2,31
Sofia wettergren Bromark 2,65 2,83 3,03 2,96
Andrea Jansson 2,52 2,22 2,18 2,40
Sofia Nilsson 3,52 3,46 3,46 3,43
Olivia Nordgren 2,98 2,79 2,80 2,74
Isa Brandt x 2,29 1,97 2,11
Minna Lock Andersson 3,10 3,04 3,22 3,01
Ingrid Wiklander 2,46 2,46 2,35 2,45

F 8 60 m Försök 12/3  08:35

Heat 1
             
1 Alma Åkerling 2003 Hofors AIF 10,73 q
2 Jasmine Eriksson 2003 Säters IF FIK 11,24 q
3 Meja Roberg 2003 Falu IK 11,28 q
4 Linnea Larsen 2003 Säters IF FIK 11,81 q
5 Ida Oscarsson 2003 Falu IK 12,09 q
6 Ida Westberg 2003 Örbyhus IF 12,22
7 Maria Sjödahl-Wenngren 2003 Kvarnsvedens FIK 12,39
8 Mi Saario 2003 Falu IK 12,77

Heat 2
             
1 Frida Hjorth 2003 Säters IF FIK 10,27 q
2 Anna Krysen 2003 Ludvika FFI 10,74 q
3 Hilda Forsling 2003 Falu IK 11,48 q
4 Emma Söderström 2003 Falu IK 12,20
5 Ebba Christiansson 2003 Örbyhus IF 12,23
6 Ida Klasér 2003 Falu IK 12,83
7 Emilia Gunnarsson 2003 Malungs FI 13,89

F 8 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Frida Hjorth 2003 Säters IF FIK 10,27 q
2 Alma Åkerling 2003 Hofors AIF 10,73 q
3 Anna Krysen 2003 Ludvika FFI 10,74 q
4 Jasmine Eriksson 2003 Säters IF FIK 11,24 q
5 Meja Roberg 2003 Falu IK 11,28 q
6 Hilda Forsling 2003 Falu IK 11,48 q
7 Linnea Larsen 2003 Säters IF FIK 11,81 q
8 Ida Oscarsson 2003 Falu IK 12,09 q
9 Emma Söderström 2003 Falu IK 12,20
10 Ida Westberg 2003 Örbyhus IF 12,22
11 Ebba Christiansson 2003 Örbyhus IF 12,23
12 Maria Sjödahl-Wenngren 2003 Kvarnsvedens FIK 12,39
13 Mi Saario 2003 Falu IK 12,77
14 Ida Klasér 2003 Falu IK 12,83
15 Emilia Gunnarsson 2003 Malungs FI 13,89

F 8 60 m Final 12/3  14:30
             
1 Frida Hjorth 2003 Säters IF FIK 10,06
2 Alma Åkerling 2003 Hofors AIF 10,66
3 Anna Krysen 2003 Ludvika FFI 11,07
4 Jasmine Eriksson 2003 Säters IF FIK 11,08
5 Hilda Forsling 2003 Falu IK 11,15
6 Meja Roberg 2003 Falu IK 11,77
7 Ida Oscarsson 2003 Falu IK 12,13
8 Linnea Larsen 2003 Säters IF FIK 12,40

F 8 Längd Final 12/3  09:00
             
1 Frida Hjorth 2003 Säters IF FIK 3,38
2 Alma Åkerling 2003 Hofors AIF 2,86
3 Hilda Forsling 2003 Falu IK 2,73
4 Meja Roberg 2003 Falu IK 2,71
5 Anna Krysen 2003 Ludvika FFI 2,47
6 Linnea Larsen 2003 Säters IF FIK 2,45
7 Emma Söderström 2003 Falu IK 2,27 2,20
8 Maria Sjödahl-Wenngren 2003 Kvarnsvedens FIK 2,27 2,19
9 Ida Oscarsson 2003 Falu IK 2,24
10 Ida Westberg 2003 Örbyhus IF 2,05
11 Jasmine Eriksson 2003 Säters IF FIK 2,04
12 Mi Saario 2003 Falu IK 2,02
13 Ebba Christiansson 2003 Örbyhus IF 2,01
14 Emilia Gunnarsson 2003 Malungs FI 1,90

F 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Linnea Larsen 2,30 2,45 2,34 1,83
Frida Hjorth 3,31 3,15 3,16 3,38
Jasmine Eriksson 1,67 2,02 2,04 2,01
Alma Åkerling 2,86 2,54 2,55 2,73
Ida Westberg 1,60 2,05 1,84 1,98
Ebba Christiansson 1,64 1,77 2,01 1,90
Anna Krysen 2,38 2,47 2,39 2,38
Maria Sjödahl-Wenngren 1,86 2,27 2,18 2,19
Meja Roberg 2,71 2,67 2,53 2,47
Emma Söderström 2,20 2,03 2,27 1,81
Mi Saario 2,02 2,00 1,84 1,88
Hilda Forsling 2,73 2,73 2,52 2,72
Ida Oscarsson 2,24 2,16 2,01 2,16
Emilia Gunnarsson x 1,76 1,90 x

F 7 60 m Försök 12/3  08:10

Heat 1
             
1 Nikolina Wiberg 2004 IK Stål 11,65 q
2 Filippa Nordgren 2004 Falu IK 11,95 q
3 Philippa Davidsson 2004 Falu IK 11,96 q
4 Lisen Persson 2004 Hofors AIF 12,10 q
5 Jenna Leppänen 2004 Iggesunds SK 12,51 q
6 Clara Jansson 2004 Säters IF FIK 12,55
7 Ebba Hysing Lundin 2004 Falu IK 13,10
8 Emma Åkers 2005 Falu IK 13,56

Heat 2
             
1 Casandra Johnsson 2004 Iggesunds SK 11,20 q
2 Norma Wikström 2004 Säters IF FIK 11,93 q
3 Moa Hjort 2004 Säters IF FIK 11,99 q
4 Wilma Johansson 2004 Falu IK 12,61
5 Clara Albinsson 2005 Falu IK 13,10
6 Vilma Rosqvist 2004 Falu IK 13,22
7 Madeleine Lindgren 2004 Falu IK 13,25
8 Linnea Eriksson 2004 Falu IK 13,73

F 7 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Casandra Johnsson 2004 Iggesunds SK 11,20 q
2 Nikolina Wiberg 2004 IK Stål 11,65 q
3 Norma Wikström 2004 Säters IF FIK 11,93 q
4 Filippa Nordgren 2004 Falu IK 11,95 q
5 Philippa Davidsson 2004 Falu IK 11,96 q
6 Moa Hjort 2004 Säters IF FIK 11,99 q
7 Lisen Persson 2004 Hofors AIF 12,10 q
8 Jenna Leppänen 2004 Iggesunds SK 12,51 q
9 Clara Jansson 2004 Säters IF FIK 12,55
10 Wilma Johansson 2004 Falu IK 12,61
11 Ebba Hysing Lundin 2004 Falu IK 13,10
12 Clara Albinsson 2005 Falu IK 13,10
13 Vilma Rosqvist 2004 Falu IK 13,22
14 Madeleine Lindgren 2004 Falu IK 13,25
15 Emma Åkers 2005 Falu IK 13,56
16 Linnea Eriksson 2004 Falu IK 13,73

F 7 60 m Final 12/3  13:40
             
1 Casandra Johnsson 2004 Iggesunds SK 11,17
2 Nikolina Wiberg 2004 IK Stål 11,84
3 Norma Wikström 2004 Säters IF FIK 12,00
4 Moa Hjort 2004 Säters IF FIK 12,05
5 Lisen Persson 2004 Hofors AIF 12,16
6 Philippa Davidsson 2004 Falu IK 12,28
7 Filippa Nordgren 2004 Falu IK 12,35
8 Jenna Leppänen 2004 Iggesunds SK 12,47

F 7 Längd Final 12/3  09:45
             
1 Casandra Johnsson 2004 Iggesunds SK 2,66
2 Nikolina Wiberg 2004 IK Stål 2,51
3 Norma Wikström 2004 Säters IF FIK 2,42
4 Wilma Johansson 2004 Falu IK 2,34
5 Madeleine Lindgren 2004 Falu IK 2,33
6 Filippa Nordgren 2004 Falu IK 2,28
7 Ebba Hysing Lundin 2004 Falu IK 2,23
8 Jenna Leppänen 2004 Iggesunds SK 2,20
9 Clara Jansson 2004 Säters IF FIK 2,15
10 Emma Åkers 2005 Falu IK 2,11 2,11
11 Moa Hjort 2004 Säters IF FIK 2,11 2,08
12 Lisen Persson 2004 Hofors AIF 2,10
13 Linnea Eriksson 2004 Falu IK 1,97
14 Philippa Davidsson 2004 Falu IK 1,92
15 Clara Albinsson 2005 Falu IK 1,90
16 Vilma Rosqvist 2004 Falu IK 1,87

F 7 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jenna Leppänen x 2,20 1,94 2,09
Casandra Johnsson 2,42 2,50 2,59 2,66
Clara Jansson 2,15 2,07 2,06 1,98
Norma Wikström 2,42 2,16 2,18 2,42
Moa Hjort 2,08 1,87 2,04 2,11
Nikolina Wiberg 2,51 2,35 2,45 2,38
Lisen Persson 1,97 2,10 1,96 2,05
Ebba Hysing Lundin 2,19 1,92 2,23 2,09
Madeleine Lindgren 2,33 2,31 2,07 2,13
Filippa Nordgren 2,28 2,13 2,02 2,04
Wilma Johansson 2,09 1,86 2,10 2,34
Emma Åkers 2,11 2,07 2,06 2,11
Clara Albinsson x 1,87 1,75 1,90
Vilma Rosqvist x 1,67 1,87 1,86
Linnea Eriksson 1,97 1,90 1,44 1,60
Philippa Davidsson x 1,92 1,66 1,68


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems

SÖNDAG

Resultat Falu Kurirenspelen 2011

Arrangör: Falu IK
Datum: 12-13 mar 2011
Plats: Lugnets Sporthall
Ort: Falun
Tävlingsledare: Björn Lindgren

Listan skapad: 2011-03-13 16:27:39


P 17 60 m Final 13/3  12:35
             
1 Daniel Erkas 1995 Huddinge AIS 7,32
2 Henrik Malmberg 1995 Huddinge AIS 7,39
3 Fredrick Ekholm 1994 Huddinge AIS 7,42
4 Erik Tedhamre 1995 Huddinge AIS 7,79
5 Dennis Elms Jansson 1995 Huddinge AIS 7,80
6 Rikard Westin 1994 IFK Märsta 8,29
7 Mattias Berntsson 1995 Huddinge AIS 8,46
8 Sebastian Engström 1995 Huddinge AIS 9,31

P 17 800 m Final 13/3  12:40
             
  Erik Andren 1995 Huddinge AIS 2:48,65
  Erik Tedhamre 1995 Huddinge AIS 2:46,10
  Mattias Berntsson 1995 Huddinge AIS 2:32,18
  Dennis Elms Jansson 1995 Huddinge AIS 2:31,21
  Fredrick Ekholm 1994 Huddinge AIS DNS

P 17 60 mh Final 13/3  10:20
             
1 Fredrick Ekholm 1994 Huddinge AIS 8,07 Rekord
2 Henrik Malmberg 1995 Huddinge AIS 8,88
3 Dennis Elms Jansson 1995 Huddinge AIS 9,63
4 Mattias Berntsson 1995 Huddinge AIS 10,50
5 Erik Andren 1995 Huddinge AIS 11,51

P 17 Höjd Final 13/3  13:00
             
1 Fredrick Ekholm 1994 Huddinge AIS 2,03
2 Max Andersson 1995 Tierps IF 1,85
3 Gabriel Heen 1995 Huddinge AIS 1,85
4 Emil Sorcini 1994 Huddinge AIS 1,70
5 Erik Andren 1995 Huddinge AIS 1,40
6 Sebastian Engström 1995 Huddinge AIS 1,40

P 17 Höjd Final  1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,60 1,65 1,70 1,73 1,76 1,79 1,82 1,85 1,88 1,93 1,98 2,03 2,08
Max Andersson - - - - - - - - o o - o xxx
Erik Andren o o o xxx
Gabriel Heen - - - - - o o o - o xo o xxx
Emil Sorcini - - - - o o o xxx
Fredrick Ekholm - - - - - - - - - - - o o o o o xxx
Sebastian Engström o o xo xxx

P 17 Stav Final 13/3  11:00
             
1 Tim Wunger 1994 Enköpings AI 3,29
2 Dennis Elms Jansson 1995 Huddinge AIS 2,79
3 Rikard Westin 1994 IFK Märsta 2,49

P 17 Stav Final  1,99 2,09 2,19 2,29 2,39 2,49 2,59 2,69 2,79 2,89 3,09 3,29 3,39
Tim Wunger - - - - - - - - - - o o xxx
Rikard Westin o o o xo o xxo
Dennis Elms Jansson - - - - - - o o o xxx

P 17 Längd Final 13/3  15:00
             
1 Fredrick Ekholm 1994 Huddinge AIS 6,80
2 Max Andersson 1995 Tierps IF 6,42
3 Henrik Malmberg 1995 Huddinge AIS 6,26
4 Gabriel Heen 1995 Huddinge AIS 5,93
5 Daniel Erkas 1995 Huddinge AIS 5,86
6 Tim Wunger 1994 Enköpings AI 5,53
7 Erik Tedhamre 1995 Huddinge AIS 5,52
8 Dennis Elms Jansson 1995 Huddinge AIS 5,42
9 Rikard Westin 1994 IFK Märsta 4,70
10 Sebastian Engström 1995 Huddinge AIS 4,33
11 Erik Andren 1995 Huddinge AIS 4,09
  Ali Tepe 1994 IF Skade x

P 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Tim Wunger 5,39 5,32 5,50 5,53 5,37
Max Andersson 6,23 6,42 6,38 6,33 x 5,15
Rikard Westin 4,38 4,36 4,70
Erik Andren x 3,54 4,09
Dennis Elms Jansson 5,16 5,28 5,32 5,39 5,42 3,27
Daniel Erkas x x 5,53 5,86 - x
Gabriel Heen x x 5,93 x 5,81 x
Henrik Malmberg 5,86 5,89 6,26 6,09 5,83 5,96
Erik Tedhamre 5,41 5,27 x 5,34 5,26 5,52
Fredrick Ekholm 6,66 6,62 6,80 4,56 6,17 -
Ali Tepe x x x
Sebastian Engström 4,22 x 4,33

P 17 Kula Final 13/3  11:45
             
1 Tim Wunger 1994 Enköpings AI 15.20
2 Andreas Eriksson 1994 IK Heros 13.73
3 Henrik Malmberg 1995 Huddinge AIS 12.75
4 Gabriel Heen 1995 Huddinge AIS 12.09
5 Fredrick Ekholm 1994 Huddinge AIS 11.90
6 Emil Sorcini 1994 Huddinge AIS 10.92
7 Marcus Gleisner 1994 Huddinge AIS 9.84
8 Mattias Berntsson 1995 Huddinge AIS 9.47
9 Nicklas von Seth 1995 Huddinge AIS 8.58

P 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Tim Wunger x 14.98 15.20 15.01 x x
Andreas Eriksson 13.69 13.73 13.27 13.35 x 13.19
Mattias Berntsson 8.76 8.86 9.40 8.20 9.07 9.47
Gabriel Heen x x 11.61 x x 12.09
Henrik Malmberg 11.68 11.95 12.35 12.43 12.75 x
Emil Sorcini x 10.36 x 10.92 x x
Nicklas von Seth 8.58 8.19 x
Fredrick Ekholm x 10.99 x 11.90 x -
Marcus Gleisner 9.52 9.22 9,65 9.31 9.84 9.42

P 15 60 m Försök 13/3  12:10

Heat 1
             
1 Victor Björklund 1996 Upsala IF 7,84 q
2 Adam Nygårds Jacobsson 1996 Falu IK 7,95 q
3 Jon Klasér 1996 Falu IK 8,46 q
4 Martin Wallin 1996 Huddinge AIS 8,55 q
5 Anton Ingfors 1996 Huddinge AIS 8,80
  Patrik Danielsson 1996 Täby IS DNS

Heat 2
             
1 Pontus Attåsen 1996 Upsala IF 7,75 q
2 Alexander Thunberg 1996 IK Stål 7,85 q
3 Samuel Ingvarsson 1996 Falu IK 7,90 q
4 Sven Jakobsson 1996 Täby IS 8,44 q
5 Robin Helling 1996 Huddinge AIS 8,71
6 Joel Kapell 1996 Huddinge AIS 9,00

P 15 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Pontus Attåsen 1996 Upsala IF 7,75 q
2 Victor Björklund 1996 Upsala IF 7,84 q
3 Alexander Thunberg 1996 IK Stål 7,85 q
4 Samuel Ingvarsson 1996 Falu IK 7,90 q
5 Adam Nygårds Jacobsson 1996 Falu IK 7,95 q
6 Sven Jakobsson 1996 Täby IS 8,44 q
7 Jon Klasér 1996 Falu IK 8,46 q
8 Martin Wallin 1996 Huddinge AIS 8,55 q
9 Robin Helling 1996 Huddinge AIS 8,71
10 Anton Ingfors 1996 Huddinge AIS 8,80
11 Joel Kapell 1996 Huddinge AIS 9,00
  Patrik Danielsson 1996 Täby IS DNS

P 15 60 m Final 13/3  13:20
             
1 Pontus Attåsen 1996 Upsala IF 7,65
2 Victor Björklund 1996 Upsala IF 7,80
3 Alexander Thunberg 1996 IK Stål 7,89
4 Samuel Ingvarsson 1996 Falu IK 7,90
5 Adam Nygårds Jacobsson 1996 Falu IK 7,95
6 Sven Jakobsson 1996 Täby IS 8,37
7 Jon Klasér 1996 Falu IK 8,54
8 Martin Wallin 1996 Huddinge AIS 8,59

P 15 800 m Final 13/3  13:40
             
  Patric Bomler 1996 Huddinge AIS 2:31,51

P 15 60 mh Final 13/3  10:10
             
1 Victor Björklund 1996 Upsala IF 8,99
2 Marcus Rostmark 1996 IFK Märsta 9,13
3 Samuel Ingvarsson 1996 Falu IK 9,59
4 Fabian Delryd 1996 Täby IS 9,86
  Sven Jakobsson 1996 Täby IS DNF

P 15 Höjd Final 13/3  09:00
             
1 Fabian Delryd 1996 Täby IS 1,78
2 Adam Nygårds Jacobsson 1996 Falu IK 1,75
3 Victor Björklund 1996 Upsala IF 1,66
4 Andreas Gustavsson 1997 Falu IK 1,63

P 15 Höjd Final  1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 1,63 1,66 1,69 1,72 1,75 1,78 1,84
Victor Björklund o o o o xo xxo xxx
Fabian Delryd - - - - - - o - xo o xxx
Adam Nygårds Jacobsson - - o o o xo xo xxo xxo xxx
Andreas Gustavsson - - o o o xxx

P 15 Längd Final 13/3  10:50
             
1 Marcus Rostmark 1996 IFK Märsta 5,77
2 Alexander Thunberg 1996 IK Stål 5,54
3 Fabian Delryd 1996 Täby IS 5,30
4 Samuel Ingvarsson 1996 Falu IK 5,11
5 Martin Wallin 1996 Huddinge AIS 4,37
6 Robin Helling 1996 Huddinge AIS 4,21
7 Patrik Danielsson 1996 Täby IS 4,18
8 Sven Jakobsson 1996 Täby IS 3,86
9 Patric Bomler 1996 Huddinge AIS 3,82
10 Joel Kapell 1996 Huddinge AIS 3,78

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexander Thunberg x 3,51 5,54 5,16 x
Marcus Rostmark 5,77 5,66 5,43 5,54 5,62 5,53
Fabian Delryd 5,30 5,03 5,04 4,89 5,18 x
Patrik Danielsson 4,18 4,12 4,08 4,03 4,01 4,06
Sven Jakobsson 3,86 - -
Patric Bomler 3,82 3,52 x
Robin Helling 4,16 3,77 3,91 - 4,06 4,21
Joel Kapell 3,78 2,79 3,68
Martin Wallin 4,33 4,23 4,26 x 4,33 4,37
Samuel Ingvarsson 3,17 5,11 x 5,07 x 5,08

P 15 Kula Final 13/3  10:25
             
1 Victor Björklund 1996 Upsala IF 12.70
2 Fabian Delryd 1996 Täby IS 10.65
3 Patric Bomler 1996 Huddinge AIS 9.18
4 Joel Kapell 1996 Huddinge AIS 6.93

P 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Victor Björklund x 12.70 12.53 12.67 12.68 12.54
Fabian Delryd 10.36 10.42 10.50 x x 10.65
Patric Bomler 9.18 8.58 8.26 8.78 8.08 8.77
Joel Kapell 6.44 6.47 6.87 6.69 6.93 x

P 14 60 m Final 13/3  12:30
             
1 Oscar Jacobsson 1997 Västerås FK 8,10
2 Joakim Karlsson 1997 Västerås FK 8,55
3 Martin Berner Spångberg 1997 Huddinge AIS 8,97
4 Simon Kesti 1997 Upsala IF 9,03

P 14 800 m Final 13/3  13:39
             
  Erik Rom 1997 Täby IS 3:23,22

P 14 Höjd Final 13/3  09:00
             
1 Erik Rom 1997 Täby IS 1,25

P 14 Höjd Final  1,25 1,30
Erik Rom xo xxx

P 14 Längd Final 13/3  10:50
             
1 Joakim Karlsson 1997 Västerås FK 4,98
2 Martin Berner Spångberg 1997 Huddinge AIS 4,43
3 Erik Rom 1997 Täby IS 3,52

P 14 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Erik Rom x 3,52 3,33 3,20 3,30 3,27
Martin Berner Spångberg 3,94 3,92 4,06 3,87 3,88 4,43
Joakim Karlsson 4,69 x x x 4,70 4,98

P 14 Kula Final 13/3  10:25
             
1 Martin Berner Spångberg 1997 Huddinge AIS 6.01

P 14 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Martin Berner Spångberg 5.43 x 6.01 x 5.38 5.80

P 13 60 m Försök 13/3  09:40

Heat 1
             
1 Julius Larsen Brolin 1998 Täby IS 8,58 q
2 Hugo Sjönneby 1998 Huddinge AIS 8,84 q
3 Gabriel Lundvall 1998 Täby IS 8,85 q
4 Gabriel Rosshagen 1998 Täby IS 9,18
5 John Voldstad 1998 Huddinge AIS 9,29

Heat 2
             
1 Jacob Åkersten 1998 Täby IS 8,95
2 Erik Nordlund 1998 Täby IS 9,38
3 Oskar Markusson 1998 Huddinge AIS 9,80
4 Elias Lundqvist 1998 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,97
5 Lukas Kjell 1998 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 10,11
6 Hampus Meurk 1998 Österhaninge IF 10,31

Heat 3
             
1 Kevin Duvert 1998 IFK Märsta 8,39 q
2 Wilmer Sternehäll 1998 Huddinge AIS 8,62 q
3 William Frobe 1998 Täby IS 8,75 q
4 Anton Cigehn 1998 Täby IS 8,82 q
5 Frithiof Ekström 1998 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 8,84 q
6 Anton Dacke 1998 Huddinge AIS 9,56

P 13 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Kevin Duvert 1998 IFK Märsta 8,39 q
2 Julius Larsen Brolin 1998 Täby IS 8,58 q
3 Wilmer Sternehäll 1998 Huddinge AIS 8,62 q
4 William Frobe 1998 Täby IS 8,75 q
5 Anton Cigehn 1998 Täby IS 8,82 q
6 Hugo Sjönneby 1998 Huddinge AIS 8,84 q
7 Frithiof Ekström 1998 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 8,84 q
8 Gabriel Lundvall 1998 Täby IS 8,85 q
9 Jacob Åkersten 1998 Täby IS 8,95
10 Gabriel Rosshagen 1998 Täby IS 9,18
11 John Voldstad 1998 Huddinge AIS 9,29
12 Erik Nordlund 1998 Täby IS 9,38
13 Anton Dacke 1998 Huddinge AIS 9,56
14 Oskar Markusson 1998 Huddinge AIS 9,80
15 Elias Lundqvist 1998 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,97
16 Lukas Kjell 1998 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 10,11
17 Hampus Meurk 1998 Österhaninge IF 10,31

P 13 60 m Final 13/3  12:50
             
1 Kevin Duvert 1998 IFK Märsta 8,34
2 Wilmer Sternehäll 1998 Huddinge AIS 8,54
3 Julius Larsen Brolin 1998 Täby IS 8,64
4 William Frobe 1998 Täby IS 8,66
5 Frithiof Ekström 1998 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 8,70
6 Hugo Sjönneby 1998 Huddinge AIS 8,91
7 Anton Cigehn 1998 Täby IS 8,99
8 Gabriel Lundvall 1998 Täby IS 9,01

P 13 600 m Final 13/3  14:10

Heat 1
             
1 Hugo Sjönneby 1998 Huddinge AIS 2,01,14
2 Lukas Kjell 1998 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,20,87
3 Hampus Meurk 1998 Österhaninge IF 2,22,50
  Gabriel Rosshagen 1998 Täby IS DNS
  Julius Larsen Brolin 1998 Täby IS DNS
  Sebastian Eriksson 1998 Huddinge AIS DNS

Heat 2
             
1 Kevin Duvert 1998 IFK Märsta 1,39,07 Rekord
2 Fredrik Kihlbom 1998 Huddinge AIS 1,44,02
3 Jacob Åkersten 1998 Täby IS 1,49,95
4 John Voldstad 1998 Huddinge AIS 1,58,76
5 Frithiof Ekström 1998 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 1,59,80
6 Simon Eriksson 1998 Örbyhus IF 2,08,30

P 13 600 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Kevin Duvert 1998 IFK Märsta 1,39,07 Rekord
2 Fredrik Kihlbom 1998 Huddinge AIS 1,44,02
3 Jacob Åkersten 1998 Täby IS 1,49,95
4 John Voldstad 1998 Huddinge AIS 1,58,76
5 Frithiof Ekström 1998 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 1,59,80
6 Hugo Sjönneby 1998 Huddinge AIS 2,01,14
7 Simon Eriksson 1998 Örbyhus IF 2,08,30
8 Lukas Kjell 1998 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,20,87
9 Hampus Meurk 1998 Österhaninge IF 2,22,50
  Julius Larsen Brolin 1998 Täby IS DNS
  Sebastian Eriksson 1998 Huddinge AIS DNS
  Gabriel Rosshagen 1998 Täby IS DNS

P 13 60 mh Final 13/3  09:00

Heat 1
             
1 Herman Lönnqvist 1998 Upsala IF 11,24
2 Gabriel Rosshagen 1998 Täby IS 11,35
3 Anton Cigehn 1998 Täby IS 11,78
4 Hampus Meurk 1998 Österhaninge IF 13,74
5 Frithiof Ekström 1998 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 13,96

Heat 2
             
1 Kevin Duvert 1998 IFK Märsta 9,63
2 Filip Björklund 1998 Upsala IF 10,08
3 William Frobe 1998 Täby IS 10,33
4 Gabriel Lundvall 1998 Täby IS 10,55
5 Elias Lundqvist 1998 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 13,77

P 13 60 mh Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Kevin Duvert 1998 IFK Märsta 9,63
2 Filip Björklund 1998 Upsala IF 10,08
3 William Frobe 1998 Täby IS 10,33
4 Gabriel Lundvall 1998 Täby IS 10,55
5 Herman Lönnqvist 1998 Upsala IF 11,24
6 Gabriel Rosshagen 1998 Täby IS 11,35
7 Anton Cigehn 1998 Täby IS 11,78
8 Hampus Meurk 1998 Österhaninge IF 13,74
9 Elias Lundqvist 1998 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 13,77
10 Frithiof Ekström 1998 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 13,96

P 13 Höjd Final 13/3  11:15
             
1 Kevin Duvert 1998 IFK Märsta 1,59
2 Fredrik Kihlbom 1998 Huddinge AIS 1,56
3 Filip Björklund 1998 Upsala IF 1,53
4 Julius Larsen Brolin 1998 Täby IS 1,44
5 Jacob Åkersten 1998 Täby IS 1,41
6 Gabriel Lundvall 1998 Täby IS 1,41
7 Erik Nordlund 1998 Täby IS 1,41
8 Herman Lönnqvist 1998 Upsala IF 1,41
8 Wilmer Sternehäll 1998 Huddinge AIS 1,41
10 Joel Mattsson 1998 Tierps IF 1,35
11 Anton Cigehn 1998 Täby IS 1,35
12 Simon Eriksson 1998 Örbyhus IF 1,35
13 Gustav Helander 1998 Upsala IF 1,30
13 William Frobe 1998 Täby IS 1,30
15 Frithiof Ekström 1998 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 1,30
16 Tobias Lindqvist 1998 Huddinge AIS 1,30
17 Oskar Markusson 1998 Huddinge AIS 1,25
18 Gustav Hedström 1998 Huddinge AIS 1,25
19 Anton Dacke 1998 Huddinge AIS 1,25
20 Elias Lundqvist 1998 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 1,20
  Hampus Meurk 1998 Österhaninge IF x

P 13 Höjd Final  1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,38 1,41 1,44 1,47 1,50 1,53 1,56 1,59 1,62
Hampus Meurk xxx
Joel Mattsson - - - o o o xxx
Elias Lundqvist o o o xxx
Frithiof Ekström - - - xo o xxx
Kevin Duvert - - - - o o o o o xo o o xo xo xxx
Filip Björklund - - - o o o o o o o o o xxx
Gustav Helander o o o o o xxx
Herman Lönnqvist o o o o o o xxo xxo xxx
Anton Cigehn - o o xo o o xxx
Erik Nordlund - - o o o o o xxo xxx
Gabriel Lundvall - - o o o xo o o xxx
Jacob Åkersten - - - o o o o o xxx
Julius Larsen Brolin - - - - o o o xo o xxx
William Frobe - - - o o xxx
Simon Eriksson - o xo o o xo xxx
Anton Dacke - o xxo xxx
Gustav Hedström o xo xo o xxx
Fredrik Kihlbom - - - - - o o o o o o xo o xxx
Tobias Lindqvist o o o o xxo x--
Oskar Markusson o o o o xxx
Wilmer Sternehäll - - o o xo o xo xxo xxx

P 13 Längd Final 13/3  12:40
             
1 Kevin Duvert 1998 IFK Märsta 4,98
2 Wilmer Sternehäll 1998 Huddinge AIS 4,67
3 Gabriel Lundvall 1998 Täby IS 4,62
4 William Frobe 1998 Täby IS 4,59
5 Anton Cigehn 1998 Täby IS 4,45
6 Jacob Åkersten 1998 Täby IS 4,37
7 Filip Björklund 1998 Upsala IF 4,25
8 Gabriel Rosshagen 1998 Täby IS 4,15
9 Julius Larsen Brolin 1998 Täby IS 4,00
10 Frithiof Ekström 1998 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3,99
11 Erik Nordlund 1998 Täby IS 3,97
12 Hugo Sjönneby 1998 Huddinge AIS 3,92
13 Sebastian Eriksson 1998 Huddinge AIS 3,77
14 John Voldstad 1998 Huddinge AIS 3,69
15 Oskar Markusson 1998 Huddinge AIS 3,62
16 Gustav Hedström 1998 Huddinge AIS 3,48
17 Anton Dacke 1998 Huddinge AIS 3,44
18 Lukas Kjell 1998 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3,25
19 Elias Lundqvist 1998 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3,23

P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lukas Kjell 3,15 3,25 3,09
Elias Lundqvist 3,10 3,21 3,23
Frithiof Ekström 3,99 3,80 3,85
Kevin Duvert 4,76 4,91 4,84 4,98 4,70 4,58
Filip Björklund 4,25 x 4,16 4,11 x -
Anton Cigehn 4,41 4,37 3,53 3,30 4,45 3,90
Erik Nordlund 3,97 3,78 3,38
Gabriel Lundvall 4,60 4,49 4,36 4,39 4,48 4,62
Gabriel Rosshagen 4,15 4,13 4,03 4,04 - -
Jacob Åkersten 4,30 4,19 4,16 4,35 4,36 4,37
Julius Larsen Brolin 4,00 - - -
William Frobe x 4,25 x 4,25 x 4,59
Anton Dacke 3,26 3,25 3,44
Sebastian Eriksson 3,77 3,39 3,69
Gustav Hedström 3,30 3,48 x
Oskar Markusson 3,25 3,62 2,90
Hugo Sjönneby 3,84 3,92 3,68
Wilmer Sternehäll 4,66 4,60 3,54 4,67 4,55 1,80
John Voldstad 3,33 3,60 3,69

P 13 Kula Final 13/3  13:45
             
1 Gabriel Rosshagen 1998 Täby IS 9,49
2 Gabriel Lundvall 1998 Täby IS 9,40
3 Joel Mattsson 1998 Tierps IF 9,11
4 Wilmer Sternehäll 1998 Huddinge AIS 8,77
5 Julius Larsen Brolin 1998 Täby IS 8,57
6 Anton Cigehn 1998 Täby IS 8,44
7 William Frobe 1998 Täby IS 8,29
8 Tobias Lindqvist 1998 Huddinge AIS 8,23
9 Sebastian Eriksson 1998 Huddinge AIS 7,79
10 Oskar Markusson 1998 Huddinge AIS 7,23
11 Herman Lönnqvist 1998 Upsala IF 6,72
12 Gustav Hedström 1998 Huddinge AIS 6,09
13 Elias Lundqvist 1998 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 5,67
14 Frithiof Ekström 1998 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 5,47
  Hampus Meurk 1998 Österhaninge IF

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hampus Meurk x x
Joel Mattsson 8,64 x 8,89 9,11 x x
Elias Lundqvist 5,30 5,04 5,67
Frithiof Ekström 5,47 4,88
Herman Lönnqvist 6,72 x 6,21
Anton Cigehn 8,36 8,17 8,05 8,44 7,91 8,33
Gabriel Lundvall 9,33 9,11 8,71 9,11 9,10 9,40
Gabriel Rosshagen 9,22 x 9,49 9,45 9,15 9,11
Julius Larsen Brolin 8,52 8,57 8,51 8,10 x 8,36
William Frobe x 7,87 8,29 8,23 8,01 7,75
Sebastian Eriksson 7,26 7,55 7,79
Gustav Hedström 6,07 6,09 6,01
Tobias Lindqvist 8,23 8,08 7,46 7,43 7.54 8,01
Oskar Markusson x 6,69 7,23
Wilmer Sternehäll 8,77 x 7,94 x 8,41 x

F 17 60 m Försök 13/3  10:50

Heat 1
             
1 Johanna Helgesson 1995 Huddinge AIS 8,06 q
2 Elin Eriksson 1995 Falu IK 8,18 q
3 Pauline Munthers 1994 Falu IK 8,19 q
4 Hannah Svensson 1995 Huddinge AIS 8,61
5 Sandra Håkansson 1994 Huddinge AIS 8,89
6 Ida Westfält 1995 Vemhåns IK 8,92

Heat 2
             
1 Erika Löke 1995 Falu IK 8,11 q
2 Sanna Ericsson 1995 Falu IK 8,42 q
3 Caroline Jansson 1994 Örbyhus IF 8,65
4 Frida Godling 1995 Huddinge AIS 9,01
5 Marika Renhuvud 1995 Falu IK 9,11
6 Caroline Wallin 1994 Huddinge AIS 9,21

Heat 3
             
1 Josefine Palm 1994 Gefle IF 7,90 q
2 Felicia Olsson 1995 Rånäs 4H 8,10 q
3 Louise Gabrielsson 1995 Huddinge AIS 8,17 q
4 Sofia Mossberg 1995 Falu IK 8,57
5 Moa Bylund 1994 Huddinge AIS 8,87
6 Sofia Höglund 1995 Högbo GIF 9,05

F 17 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Josefine Palm 1994 Gefle IF 7,90 q
2 Johanna Helgesson 1995 Huddinge AIS 8,06 q
3 Felicia Olsson 1995 Rånäs 4H 8,10 q
4 Erika Löke 1995 Falu IK 8,11 q
5 Louise Gabrielsson 1995 Huddinge AIS 8,17 q
6 Elin Eriksson 1995 Falu IK 8,18 q
7 Pauline Munthers 1994 Falu IK 8,19 q
8 Sanna Ericsson 1995 Falu IK 8,42 q
9 Sofia Mossberg 1995 Falu IK 8,57
10 Hannah Svensson 1995 Huddinge AIS 8,61
11 Caroline Jansson 1994 Örbyhus IF 8,65
12 Moa Bylund 1994 Huddinge AIS 8,87
13 Sandra Håkansson 1994 Huddinge AIS 8,89
14 Ida Westfält 1995 Vemhåns IK 8,92
15 Frida Godling 1995 Huddinge AIS 9,01
16 Sofia Höglund 1995 Högbo GIF 9,05
17 Marika Renhuvud 1995 Falu IK 9,11
18 Caroline Wallin 1994 Huddinge AIS 9,21

F 17 60 m Final 13/3  13:00
             
1 Josefine Palm 1994 Gefle IF 7,87
2 Felicia Olsson 1995 Rånäs 4H 8,02
3 Erika Löke 1995 Falu IK 8,05
4 Johanna Helgesson 1995 Huddinge AIS 8,14
5 Elin Eriksson 1995 Falu IK 8,16
6 Louise Gabrielsson 1995 Huddinge AIS 8,18
7 Pauline Munthers 1994 Falu IK 8,28
8 Sanna Ericsson 1995 Falu IK 8,44

F 17 800 m Final 13/3  13:50
             
  Johanna Helgesson 1995 Huddinge AIS 2:55,01
  Evelina Landstedt 1995 Falu IK 2:36,29

F 17 60 mh Final 13/3  09:55
             
1 Pauline Munthers 1994 Falu IK 8,93
2 Sofia Mossberg 1995 Falu IK 9,07
3 Sandra Håkansson 1994 Huddinge AIS 9,77
4 Caroline Lindqvist 1994 Falu IK 10,57
5 Caroline Jansson 1994 Örbyhus IF 10,75
6 Ida Westfält 1995 Vemhåns IK 10,84
7 Lisa Carlsson 1994 Falu IK 10,87
  Fanny Anonsen 1995 Gefle IF DSQ

F 17 Höjd Final 13/3  10:10
             
1 Erika Löke 1995 Falu IK 1,65
2 Klara Helander 1995 Upsala IF 1,59
3 Sofia Mossberg 1995 Falu IK 1,56
4 Ida Westfält 1995 Vemhåns IK 1,40

F 17 Höjd Final  1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,53 1,56 1,59 1,62 1,65 1,68
Ida Westfält o o xo xxx
Klara Helander - - o o o xo o xxo xxx
Sofia Mossberg - - - - xxo xo o xxx
Erika Löke - - - - o o o o o xxo xxx

F 17 Stav Final 13/3  13:00
             
1 Hanna Jansson 1995 Falu IK 3,46 Rekord
2 Louise Gabrielsson 1995 Huddinge AIS 3,09
3 Denise Eriksson 1995 Gefle IF 2,99
4 Sanna Ericsson 1995 Falu IK 2,69
5 Moa Bylund 1994 Huddinge AIS 2,59

F 17 Stav Final  2,59 2,69 2,79 2,89 2,99 3,09 3,19 3,29 3,39 3,46 3,51
Denise Eriksson - - - o xo xxx
Moa Bylund o xxx
Louise Gabrielsson - - - - - xxo xxx
Hanna Jansson - - - - - o - xo xo xo xxx
Sanna Ericsson xo xo xxx

F 17 Längd Final 13/3  13:45
             
1 Josefine Palm 1994 Gefle IF 5,52
2 Fanny Anonsen 1995 Gefle IF 5,35
3 Pauline Munthers 1994 Falu IK 5,17
4 Hanna Jansson 1995 Falu IK 5,03
5 Hannah Svensson 1995 Huddinge AIS 5,02
6 Johanna Helgesson 1995 Huddinge AIS 4,95
7 Sofia Mossberg 1995 Falu IK 4,71
8 Moa Bylund 1994 Huddinge AIS 4,44
9 Sandra Håkansson 1994 Huddinge AIS 4,27
10 Frida Godling 1995 Huddinge AIS 4,21 4,17
11 Ida Westfält 1995 Vemhåns IK 4,21 3,96
12 Caroline Wallin 1994 Huddinge AIS 3,83

F 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ida Westfält 3,54 4,21 3,96
Josefine Palm x 3,83 5,45 5,19 5,52 5,45
Fanny Anonsen x x 5,28 3,37 x 5,35
Moa Bylund 4,37 4,43 4,22 4,14 4,42 4,44
Frida Godling 4,14 4,21 4,17
Johanna Helgesson 4,82 4,85 - x x 4,95
Sandra Håkansson 4,26 4,27 3,99
Hannah Svensson 5,02 5,01 4,93 4,98 x 4,81
Caroline Wallin 3,25 3,72 3,83
Sofia Mossberg 4,67 4,71 4,53 x 4,59 x
Pauline Munthers 5,14 5,05 4,95 5,07 5,05 5,17
Hanna Jansson x 5,03 4,95 - - -

F 17 Kula Final 13/3  09:00
             
1 Lisa Carlsson 1994 Falu IK 12.88
2 Emma Kullin 1995 Huddinge AIS 11.64
3 Louise Gabrielsson 1995 Huddinge AIS 9.91
4 Fanny Hjort 1995 Säters IF FIK 9.88
5 Hannah Svensson 1995 Huddinge AIS 9.82
6 Frida Godling 1995 Huddinge AIS 9.74
7 Moa Bylund 1994 Huddinge AIS 9.71
8 Johanna Helgesson 1995 Huddinge AIS 9.57
9 Sandra Håkansson 1994 Huddinge AIS 8.92
10 Marika Renhuvud 1995 Falu IK 8.56
11 Caroline Wallin 1994 Huddinge AIS 7.64

F 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Fanny Hjort 9.77 x 9.88 x 9.06 x
Moa Bylund 9.48 9.62 9.26 7.02 8.98 9.71
Louise Gabrielsson 9.13 9.78 9.91 9.45 9.90 9.48
Frida Godling 9.03 x x 9.36 9.59 9.74
Johanna Helgesson 8.07 8.21 9.57 9.05 8.90 x
Sandra Håkansson 8.04 8.92 8.64
Emma Kullin 11.18 10.77 11.64 10.82 10.90 11.29
Hannah Svensson x 8.21 9.57 9.64 9.82 9.02
Caroline Wallin 7.62 7.64 6.98
Marika Renhuvud 8.49 8.56 x
Lisa Carlsson 12.51 x 12.88 x x 12.61

F 15 60 m Försök 13/3  11:40

Heat 1
             
1 Sandra Bergenulf 1996 Falu IK 8,72 q
2 Maja- Myra Backeus 1996 Vemhåns IK 8,74 q
3 Alexandra Andersson 1996 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,23
4 Emma Bergqvist 1996 Säters IF FIK 9,37

Heat 2
             
1 Emma Gällstedt 1996 Gefle IF 8,02 q
2 Mikaela Johannesson 1996 IK Heros 8,09 q
3 Tove Ågren 1996 Falu IK 8,24 q
4 Ellinor Englundh 1996 Säters IF FIK 8,46 q
5 Lina Pahleteg 1996 Täby IS 8,93 q
6 Tale Fryksen Sooaru 1996 Huddinge AIS 9,06 q
7 Johanna Månsson 1996 Täby IS 9,36

F 15 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Emma Gällstedt 1996 Gefle IF 8,02 q
2 Mikaela Johannesson 1996 IK Heros 8,09 q
3 Tove Ågren 1996 Falu IK 8,24 q
4 Ellinor Englundh 1996 Säters IF FIK 8,46 q
5 Sandra Bergenulf 1996 Falu IK 8,72 q
6 Maja- Myra Backeus 1996 Vemhåns IK 8,74 q
7 Lina Pahleteg 1996 Täby IS 8,93 q
8 Tale Fryksen Sooaru 1996 Huddinge AIS 9,06 q
9 Alexandra Andersson 1996 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,23
10 Johanna Månsson 1996 Täby IS 9,36
11 Emma Bergqvist 1996 Säters IF FIK 9,37

F 15 60 m Final 13/3  13:10
             
1 Emma Gällstedt 1996 Gefle IF 7,96
2 Mikaela Johannesson 1996 IK Heros 8,01
3 Tove Ågren 1996 Falu IK 8,29
4 Ellinor Englundh 1996 Säters IF FIK 8,67
5 Maja- Myra Backeus 1996 Vemhåns IK 8,77
6 Sandra Bergenulf 1996 Falu IK 8,80
7 Lina Pahleteg 1996 Täby IS 8,95
8 Tale Fryksen Sooaru 1996 Huddinge AIS 9,15

F 15 800 m Final 13/3  13:50
             
  Emma From 1996 Täby IS 2:57,71
  Alexandra Andersson 1996 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2:36,12

F 15 60 mh Final 13/3  09:45
             
1 Tove Ågren 1996 Falu IK 9,54
2 Clara Pethö 1996 Gefle IF 9,67
3 Ellinor Englundh 1996 Säters IF FIK 9,70
4 Emma Bouw 1996 Upsala IF 10,07
5 Emma From 1996 Täby IS 11,21

F 15 Höjd Final 13/3  14:00
             
1 Amanda Ledell 1999 Huddinge AIS 1,49
2 Maja Westberg 1996 Falu IK 1,40
3 Emma Bouw 1996 Upsala IF 1,40
4 Lina Pahleteg 1996 Täby IS 1,40
5 Emma Bergqvist 1996 Säters IF FIK 1,30

F 15 Höjd Final  1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,49 1,51
Emma Bergqvist o o o xxx
Emma Bouw - - o o xxo xxx
Lina Pahleteg - o xo xo xxo xxx
Amanda Ledell - - o xo o o xo xxx
Maja Westberg - - - o o xxx

F 15 Stav Final 13/3  13:00
             
1 Sandra Bergenulf 1996 Falu IK 3,09 Rekord
2 Fany Eriksson 1997 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2,19
3 Nora Jansson 1998 Upsala IF 2,09

F 15 Stav Final  1,64 1,79 1,89 1,99 2,09 2,19 2,29 2,89 2,99 3,09 3,19
Fany Eriksson o o o xxo o o xxx
Nora Jansson - o o xo o xxx
Sandra Bergenulf - - - - - - - o o xo xxx

F 15 Längd Final 13/3  12:00
             
1 Ellinor Englundh 1996 Säters IF FIK 4,86
2 Clara Pethö 1996 Gefle IF 4,78
3 Emma Bouw 1996 Upsala IF 4,53
4 Lina Pahleteg 1996 Täby IS 4,27
5 Johanna Månsson 1996 Täby IS 3,95
6 Emma Bergqvist 1996 Säters IF FIK 3,94
7 Tale Fryksen Sooaru 1996 Huddinge AIS 3,81

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emma Bergqvist 3,94 3,77 3,74 3,71 3,73 3,77
Ellinor Englundh 4,62 4,69 4,86 4,76 4,77 4,61
Clara Pethö 4,54 4,58 4,78 4,66 4,69 4,70
Emma Bouw 4,53 4,48 4,49 4,53 x 4,51
Johanna Månsson 3,95 2,81 3,29 - 3,51 3,78
Lina Pahleteg 3,78 4,03 3,82 3,91 4,20 4,27
Tale Fryksen Sooaru 2,63 3,69 3,81 3,03 3,73 3,53

F 15 Kula Final 13/3  11:00
             
1 Michaela Nitz 1996 IFK Märsta 10.39
2 Ellinor Englundh 1996 Säters IF FIK 9.98
3 Emma Bouw 1996 Upsala IF 9.09
4 Maja- Myra Backeus 1996 Vemhåns IK 8.44

F 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Maja- Myra Backeus 8.27 8.24 x 8.14 8.44 7.71
Ellinor Englundh 8.90 9.17 9.98 8.76 9.54 9.77
Michaela Nitz 10.28 10.23 10.38 10.39 x 10.01
Emma Bouw 7.98 8.11 8.36 8.36 8.39 9.09

F 14 60 m Försök 13/3  11:50

Heat 1
             
1 Sofia Alnehem 1997 Upsala IF 8,66 q
2 Sara Kuylenstierna 1997 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 8,94 q
3 Josefine Echart 1997 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,12
4 Sanna Skogum 1997 Upsala IF 9,24
5 Ebba Hällasjö 1997 Huddinge AIS 9,38
6 Julia Ingwall Bernander 1997 Huddinge AIS 9,84
7 Linnea Fröberg 1997 Österhaninge IF 10,04
8 Lisa Kotake 1997 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,13

Heat 2
             
1 Ellen Pettersson 1997 Örbyhus IF 8,76 q
2 Liv Larsson 1997 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 8,88 q
3 Maja Olsson 1997 Leksands FIK 8,93 q
4 Elsa Herlitz 1997 Upsala IF 9,02 q
5 Sanna Damberg 1997 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,07
6 Linnea Näs 1997 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,31
7 Hanna Dacke 1997 Huddinge AIS 9,85

Heat 3
             
1 Fany Eriksson 1997 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 8,90 q
2 Jenny Andersson 1997 Huddinge AIS 9,02 q
3 Sanna Tynnestam 1997 Huddinge AIS 9,06
4 Klara Pedersen 1997 Upsala IF 9,49
5 Isabell Söderberg 1997 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,60
6 Ylva Brene 1997 Täby IS 9,70
7 Emelie Persson 1997 Österhaninge IF 10,10

F 14 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Sofia Alnehem 1997 Upsala IF 8,66 q
2 Ellen Pettersson 1997 Örbyhus IF 8,76 q
3 Liv Larsson 1997 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 8,88 q
4 Fany Eriksson 1997 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 8,90 q
5 Maja Olsson 1997 Leksands FIK 8,93 q
6 Sara Kuylenstierna 1997 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 8,94 q
7 Elsa Herlitz 1997 Upsala IF 9,02 q
8 Jenny Andersson 1997 Huddinge AIS 9,02 q
9 Sanna Tynnestam 1997 Huddinge AIS 9,06
10 Sanna Damberg 1997 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,07
11 Josefine Echart 1997 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,12
12 Sanna Skogum 1997 Upsala IF 9,24
13 Linnea Näs 1997 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,31
14 Ebba Hällasjö 1997 Huddinge AIS 9,38
15 Klara Pedersen 1997 Upsala IF 9,49
16 Isabell Söderberg 1997 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,60
17 Ylva Brene 1997 Täby IS 9,70
18 Julia Ingwall Bernander 1997 Huddinge AIS 9,84
19 Hanna Dacke 1997 Huddinge AIS 9,85
20 Linnea Fröberg 1997 Österhaninge IF 10,04
21 Emelie Persson 1997 Österhaninge IF 10,10
22 Lisa Kotake 1997 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,13

F 14 60 m Final 13/3  13:15
             
1 Sofia Alnehem 1997 Upsala IF 8,65
2 Ellen Pettersson 1997 Örbyhus IF 8,74
3 Liv Larsson 1997 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 8,85
4 Maja Olsson 1997 Leksands FIK 8,87
5 Sara Kuylenstierna 1997 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 8,94
6 Fany Eriksson 1997 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,01
7 Jenny Andersson 1997 Huddinge AIS 9,03
8 Elsa Herlitz 1997 Upsala IF 9,30

F 14 800 m Final 13/3  14:00
             
1 Sara Kuylenstierna 1997 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,40,34
2 Jessica Hallqvist 1997 Malungs FI 2,41,66
3 Josefine Echart 1997 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,52,41
4 Elsa Herlitz 1997 Upsala IF 2,54,57
5 Liv Larsson 1997 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,56,29
6 Veronika Nordin 1997 Högbo GIF 3,03,55
7 Emelie Persson 1997 Österhaninge IF 3,10,40
  Julia Ingwall Bernander 1997 Huddinge AIS DNS

F 14 60 mh Final 13/3  09:35
             
1 Julia Svan 1997 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,47
2 Emma Thor 1997 IFK Märsta 10,61
3 Victoria Engström-Kindmark 1997 Upsala IF 11,00
4 Ylva Brene 1997 Täby IS 11,14
5 Linnea Näs 1997 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 11,23
6 Frida Drakes 1997 Säters IF FIK 11,34
7 Sofia Nilsson 1997 Täby IS 11,66
8 Klara Pedersen 1997 Upsala IF 13,54

F 14 Höjd Final 13/3  14:00
             
1 Sanna Damberg 1997 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 1,43
2 Ellen Pettersson 1997 Örbyhus IF 1,43
3 Frida Drakes 1997 Säters IF FIK 1,40
4 Mathilda Fästh 1997 Upsala IF 1,40
5 Isabell Söderberg 1997 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 1,40
6 Emma Thor 1997 IFK Märsta 1,35
7 Veronika Nordin 1997 Högbo GIF 1,35
8 Sandra Laine 1997 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 1,30
9 Malin Nygren 1997 Upsala IF 1,25
9 Ylva Brene 1997 Täby IS 1,25
11 Sofia Nilsson 1997 Täby IS 1,20

F 14 Höjd Final  1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,43 1,46
Sanna Damberg - - - o o xo xxo xxx
Sandra Laine - o xo xxo xxx
Frida Drakes - o - o o o xxx
Isabell Söderberg - o o xxo o xo xxx
Emma Thor - o o o o xxx
Veronika Nordin - o o o xo xxx
Mathilda Fästh - - - o o xo xxx
Malin Nygren - o o xxx
Sofia Nilsson o xxo xxx
Ylva Brene - o o xxx
Ellen Pettersson - - - o o xxo xxo xxx

F 14 Längd Final 13/3  09:00
             
1 Julia Svan 1997 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4,52
2 Sanna Tynnestam 1997 Huddinge AIS 4,49
3 Ellen Pettersson 1997 Örbyhus IF 4,47
4 Maja Olsson 1997 Leksands FIK 4,44
5 Sofia Alnehem 1997 Upsala IF 4,41
6 Frida Drakes 1997 Säters IF FIK 4,37
7 Mathilda Fästh 1997 Upsala IF 4,29
8 Victoria Engström-Kindmark 1997 Upsala IF 4,27
9 Ebba Hällasjö 1997 Huddinge AIS 4,12
10 Elsa Herlitz 1997 Upsala IF 4,11
11 Ylva Brene 1997 Täby IS 4,08
12 Sanna Skogum 1997 Upsala IF 4,01
13 Veronika Nordin 1997 Högbo GIF 3,95 3,84
14 Jenny Andersson 1997 Huddinge AIS 3,95 3,67
15 Isabell Söderberg 1997 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3,94
16 Linnea Näs 1997 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3,92
17 Sandra Laine 1997 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3,81
18 Hedvig Engström-Kindmark 1997 Upsala IF 3,51
19 Julia Ingwall Bernander 1997 Huddinge AIS 3,47
20 Sofia Nilsson 1997 Täby IS 3,32
21 Emmy Karhunen 1997 Huddinge AIS 3,23
22 Lisa Kotake 1997 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3,19
23 Linnea Fröberg 1997 Österhaninge IF 3,16
24 Klara Pedersen 1997 Upsala IF 3,13
  Hanna Dacke 1997 Huddinge AIS x

F 14 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Linnea Fröberg 3,14 3,16 3,12
Julia Svan 4,52 4,31 4,23 x x 4,38
Sandra Laine 3,81 3,67 3,58
Linnea Näs 3,83 3,92 3,90
Lisa Kotake 2,71 3,19 3,11
Frida Drakes 4,37 x 4,27 x 4,02 4,10
Isabell Söderberg 3,88 x 3,94
Maja Olsson 4,40 x 4,30 x 4,44 x
Veronika Nordin 3,84 3,77 3,95
Mathilda Fästh x 4,29 x 4,03 2,68 x
Elsa Herlitz 3,93 4,01 4,11
Sofia Alnehem 4,41 x 4,02 4,00 3,92 x
Sanna Skogum 3,89 4,01 3,75
Victoria Engström-Kindmark x x 4,27 4,26 x 4,27
Hedvig Engström-Kindmark 3,50 2,67 3,51
Klara Pedersen x x 3,13
Sofia Nilsson 3,15 3,32 x
Ylva Brene x 4,08 x
Ellen Pettersson 4,37 4,47 4,43 x x 3,80
Jenny Andersson 3,67 3,95 x
Hanna Dacke x x x
Ebba Hällasjö 4,12 3,93 3,84
Julia Ingwall Bernander 3,13 3,47 3,12
Sanna Tynnestam 4,49 4,26 3,99 4,38 4,43 4,48
Emmy Karhunen x x 3,23

F 14 Kula Final 13/3  12:35
             
1 Emma Thor 1997 IFK Märsta 9.99
2 Frida Drakes 1997 Säters IF FIK 9.06
3 Maja Olsson 1997 Leksands FIK 8.93
4 Linnea Näs 1997 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 8.58
5 Grete Ahlberg 1998 Hammarby Friidrott 8.57
6 Victoria Engström-Kindmark 1997 Upsala IF 8.41
7 Malin Nygren 1997 Upsala IF 8.38
8 Julia Svan 1997 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 7.64
9 Emmy Karhunen 1997 Huddinge AIS 7.51
10 Sanna Skogum 1997 Upsala IF 6.95
11 Sofia Alnehem 1997 Upsala IF 6.55
12 Mathilda Fästh 1997 Upsala IF 6.28
13 Sandra Laine 1997 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 6.18
14 Lisa Kotake 1997 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 6.10
15 Hedvig Engström-Kindmark 1997 Upsala IF 6.04
16 Linnea Fröberg 1997 Österhaninge IF 5.39

F 14 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Linnea Fröberg 4.84 5.06 5.39
Julia Svan x 7.58 7.30 7.64 7.33 x
Sandra Laine 5.27 5.98 6.18
Linnea Näs 8.30 7.85 8.18 8.58 8.16 8.09
Lisa Kotake 5.56 5.48 6.10
Frida Drakes 8.75 8.08 9.00 8.47 8.71 9.06
Emma Thor 9.63 9.31 9.59 9.71 9.99 9.82
Maja Olsson x 8.47 8.93 8.61 8.08 8.56
Mathilda Fästh 5.69 6.28 5.91
Sofia Alnehem - - 6.55
Sanna Skogum 6.95 6.07 6.38
Victoria Engström-Kindmark 7.67 8.07 8.41 x 7.85 7.55
Hedvig Engström-Kindmark 5.27 5.99 6.04
Malin Nygren 7.49 8.11 7.64 8.38 8.09 7.66
Emmy Karhunen 7.37 7.51 7.49
Grete Ahlberg - 7.83 8.21 7.92 x 8.57

F 13 60 m Försök 13/3  11:05

Heat 1
             
1 Linnea Frobe 1998 Täby IS 8,56 q
2 Fanny Holmström 1998 Huddinge AIS 8,73 q
3 Emelie Hammarström 1998 Falu IK 8,77 q
4 Linnea Wolwan 1998 Upsala IF 9,31 q
5 Rebecka Samuelsson 1998 Iggesunds SK 9,31 q
6 Johanna Norberg 1998 Täby IS 9,33 q
7 Bianca Salming 1998 Täby IS 9,51
8 frida Björkman 1998 Gefle IF 10,34

Heat 2
             
1 Helena Kolte 1998 Täby IS 8,68 q
2 Maria Lindeberg 1998 Upsala IF 9,04 q
3 Amanda Seger 1998 Gefle IF 9,09 q
4 lovisa Linde 1998 Täby IS 9,25 q
5 Amanda Clereus 1998 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,41
6 Ebba Eggers 1998 Falu IK 9,67
  Stefanie Nygren 1998 Huddinge AIS DNS

Heat 3
             
1 Sofia Lindh 1998 Upsala IF 8,76 q
2 Elin Skött 1998 Falu IK 8,99 q
3 Fanny Nordberg 1998 Huddinge AIS 9,27 q
4 Carolina Ohlgren 1998 Österhaninge IF 9,62
5 Frida Andersson 1998 Huddinge AIS 9,70
6 Juni Bilgert 1998 Täby IS 10,33
7 Fanny von Matem 1998 Täby IS 10,40

Heat 4
             
1 Felicia Lund Stenqvist 1998 Falu IK 8,66 q
2 Nora Jansson 1998 Upsala IF 8,97 q
3 Felicia Bodaxel 1998 Huddinge AIS 9,00 q
4 Virve Möllerström Aho 1998 IFK Märsta 9,03 q
5 Jennifer Sannerteg 1998 Österhaninge IF 9,51
6 Frida Lindgärde 1998 Täby IS 9,65
7 Linda Schalling 1998 Täby IS 9,94

Heat 5
             
1 Tilda Feltenmark 1998 Huddinge AIS 8,75 q
2 Marielle Bodin 1998 Vemhåns IK 9,10 q
3 Emma Wagner 1998 Falu IK 9,30 q
4 Hanna Gutemar 1998 Täby IS 9,48
5 Lovisa Westgärds 1998 Leksands FIK 9,52
6 Maria Södergren 1998 Täby IS 9,75
7 Frida Thörn 1998 Österhaninge IF 11,11

Heat 6
             
1 Sofia Lundman 1998 Leksands FIK 8,80 q
2 Ida Björk 1998 Falu IK 9,39
3 Julia Lindblom 1998 Huddinge AIS 9,51
4 Johanna Sundström 1998 Täby IS 9,56
5 Mathilda Sjöberg 1998 Täby IS 9,99
6 Myrra Eriksson 1998 Huddinge AIS 10,51
7 Patricia Vildhede 1998 Vemhåns IK 10,85

Heat 7
             
1 Josefine Lundblad 1998 Gefle IF 8,61 q
2 Mikaela Ahlstrand 1998 Täby IS 9,02 q
3 Alexandra Hellborg 1998 Österhaninge IF 9,13 q
4 Sandra Höglund 1998 Högbo GIF 9,97
5 Josefine Dahlbäck 1998 Täby IS 10,03
6 Grete Ahlberg 1998 Hammarby Friidrott 10,10
7 Natalia Chatziparasidis 1998 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 10,46

F 13 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Linnea Frobe 1998 Täby IS 8,56 q
2 Josefine Lundblad 1998 Gefle IF 8,61 q
3 Felicia Lund Stenqvist 1998 Falu IK 8,66 q
4 Helena Kolte 1998 Täby IS 8,68 q
5 Fanny Holmström 1998 Huddinge AIS 8,73 q
6 Tilda Feltenmark 1998 Huddinge AIS 8,75 q
7 Sofia Lindh 1998 Upsala IF 8,76 q
8 Emelie Hammarström 1998 Falu IK 8,77 q
9 Sofia Lundman 1998 Leksands FIK 8,80 q
10 Nora Jansson 1998 Upsala IF 8,97 q
11 Elin Skött 1998 Falu IK 8,99 q
12 Felicia Bodaxel 1998 Huddinge AIS 9,00 q
13 Mikaela Ahlstrand 1998 Täby IS 9,02 q
14 Virve Möllerström Aho 1998 IFK Märsta 9,03 q
15 Maria Lindeberg 1998 Upsala IF 9,04 q
16 Amanda Seger 1998 Gefle IF 9,09 q
17 Marielle Bodin 1998 Vemhåns IK 9,10 q
18 Alexandra Hellborg 1998 Österhaninge IF 9,13 q
19 lovisa Linde 1998 Täby IS 9,25 q
20 Fanny Nordberg 1998 Huddinge AIS 9,27 q
21 Emma Wagner 1998 Falu IK 9,30 q
22 Linnea Wolwan 1998 Upsala IF 9,31 q
23 Rebecka Samuelsson 1998 Iggesunds SK 9,31 q
24 Johanna Norberg 1998 Täby IS 9,33 q
25 Ida Björk 1998 Falu IK 9,39
26 Amanda Clereus 1998 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 9,41
27 Hanna Gutemar 1998 Täby IS 9,48
28 Jennifer Sannerteg 1998 Österhaninge IF 9,51
29 Julia Lindblom 1998 Huddinge AIS 9,51
30 Bianca Salming 1998 Täby IS 9,51
31 Lovisa Westgärds 1998 Leksands FIK 9,52
32 Johanna Sundström 1998 Täby IS 9,56
33 Carolina Ohlgren 1998 Österhaninge IF 9,62
34 Frida Lindgärde 1998 Täby IS 9,65
35 Ebba Eggers 1998 Falu IK 9,67
36 Frida Andersson 1998 Huddinge AIS 9,70
37 Maria Södergren 1998 Täby IS 9,75
38 Linda Schalling 1998 Täby IS 9,94
39 Sandra Höglund 1998 Högbo GIF 9,97
40 Mathilda Sjöberg 1998 Täby IS 9,99
41 Josefine Dahlbäck 1998 Täby IS 10,03
42 Grete Ahlberg 1998 Hammarby Friidrott 10,10
43 Juni Bilgert 1998 Täby IS 10,33
44 frida Björkman 1998 Gefle IF 10,34
45 Fanny von Matem 1998 Täby IS 10,40
46 Natalia Chatziparasidis 1998 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 10,46
47 Myrra Eriksson 1998 Huddinge AIS 10,51
48 Patricia Vildhede 1998 Vemhåns IK 10,85
49 Frida Thörn 1998 Österhaninge IF 11,11
  Stefanie Nygren 1998 Huddinge AIS DNS

F 13 60 m Semifinal 13/3  12:20

Heat 1
             
1 Linnea Frobe 1998 Täby IS 8,63 Q
2 Tilda Feltenmark 1998 Huddinge AIS 8,65 Q
3 Sofia Lindh 1998 Upsala IF 8,70 q
4 Felicia Bodaxel 1998 Huddinge AIS 9,06
5 Mikaela Ahlstrand 1998 Täby IS 9,11
6 Alexandra Hellborg 1998 Österhaninge IF 9,14
7 Johanna Norberg 1998 Täby IS 9,32
  lovisa Linde 1998 Täby IS DNS

Heat 2
             
1 Josefine Lundblad 1998 Gefle IF 8,63 Q
2 Emelie Hammarström 1998 Falu IK 8,70 Q
3 Fanny Holmström 1998 Huddinge AIS 8,77 q
4 Elin Skött 1998 Falu IK 9,00
5 Virve Möllerström Aho 1998 IFK Märsta 9,06
6 Fanny Nordberg 1998 Huddinge AIS 9,31
7 Marielle Bodin 1998 Vemhåns IK 9,32
8 Rebecka Samuelsson 1998 Iggesunds SK 9,52

Heat 3
             
1 Helena Kolte 1998 Täby IS 8,61 Q
2 Felicia Lund Stenqvist 1998 Falu IK 8,71 Q
3 Nora Jansson 1998 Upsala IF 8,84
4 Sofia Lundman 1998 Leksands FIK 8,89
5 Maria Lindeberg 1998 Upsala IF 9,31
6 Emma Wagner 1998 Falu IK 9,37
7 Linnea Wolwan 1998 Upsala IF 9,51
  Amanda Seger 1998 Gefle IF DNS

F 13 60 m Semifinal - Sammanställning
             
1 Helena Kolte 1998 Täby IS 8,61 Q
2 Linnea Frobe 1998 Täby IS 8,63 Q
3 Josefine Lundblad 1998 Gefle IF 8,63 Q
4 Tilda Feltenmark 1998 Huddinge AIS 8,65 Q
5 Emelie Hammarström 1998 Falu IK 8,70 Q
6 Felicia Lund Stenqvist 1998 Falu IK 8,71 Q
7 Sofia Lindh 1998 Upsala IF 8,70 q
8 Fanny Holmström 1998 Huddinge AIS 8,77 q
9 Nora Jansson 1998 Upsala IF 8,84
10 Sofia Lundman 1998 Leksands FIK 8,89
11 Elin Skött 1998 Falu IK 9,00
12 Felicia Bodaxel 1998 Huddinge AIS 9,06
13 Virve Möllerström Aho 1998 IFK Märsta 9,06
14 Mikaela Ahlstrand 1998 Täby IS 9,11
15 Alexandra Hellborg 1998 Österhaninge IF 9,14
16 Fanny Nordberg 1998 Huddinge AIS 9,31
17 Maria Lindeberg 1998 Upsala IF 9,31
18 Johanna Norberg 1998 Täby IS 9,32
19 Marielle Bodin 1998 Vemhåns IK 9,32
20 Emma Wagner 1998 Falu IK 9,37
21 Linnea Wolwan 1998 Upsala IF 9,51
22 Rebecka Samuelsson 1998 Iggesunds SK 9,52
  lovisa Linde 1998 Täby IS DNS
  Amanda Seger 1998 Gefle IF DNS

F 13 60 m Final 13/3  13:25
             
1 Linnea Frobe 1998 Täby IS 8,56
2 Helena Kolte 1998 Täby IS 8,62
3 Tilda Feltenmark 1998 Huddinge AIS 8,65
4 Sofia Lindh 1998 Upsala IF 8,69
5 Emelie Hammarström 1998 Falu IK 8,71
5 Felicia Lund Stenqvist 1998 Falu IK 8,71
7 Fanny Holmström 1998 Huddinge AIS 8,74
  Josefine Lundblad 1998 Gefle IF DNS

F 13 600 m Final 13/3  14:20

Heat 1
             
1 Johanna Sundström 1998 Täby IS 2,00,87
2 Frida Lindgärde 1998 Täby IS 2,06,35
3 Amanda Clereus 1998 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,06,98
4 Frida Andersson 1998 Huddinge AIS 2,07,53
5 Linnea Wolwan 1998 Upsala IF 2,08,24
6 Linda Schalling 1998 Täby IS 2,25,45
  Nathalie Gutsch 1998 Österhaninge IF DNS
  Jennifer Sannerteg 1998 Österhaninge IF DNS

Heat 2
             
1 Nora Jansson 1998 Upsala IF 1,55,14
2 Alexandra Hellborg 1998 Österhaninge IF 2,01,12
3 Johanna Norberg 1998 Täby IS 2,05,62
4 Stefanie Nygren 1998 Huddinge AIS 2,14,89
5 Mathilda Sjöberg 1998 Täby IS 2,20,16
6 Fanny von Matem 1998 Täby IS 2,22,32
  Elin Hägglund 1998 Österhaninge IF DNS
  Josefine Dahlbäck 1998 Täby IS DNS

Heat 3
             
1 Emelie Hammarström 1998 Falu IK 1,59,45
2 Helena Thim 1998 Upsala IF 2,02,45
3 Virve Möllerström Aho 1998 IFK Märsta 2,03,82
4 Juliette Maussier 1998 Huddinge AIS 2,14,93
5 Juni Bilgert 1998 Täby IS 2,23,32
6 Patricia Vildhede 1998 Vemhåns IK 2,37,46
  Carolina Ohlgren 1998 Österhaninge IF DNS
  Bianca Salming 1998 Täby IS DNS
  Helena Kolte 1998 Täby IS DNS

F 13 600 m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Nora Jansson 1998 Upsala IF 1,55,14
2 Emelie Hammarström 1998 Falu IK 1,59,45
3 Johanna Sundström 1998 Täby IS 2,00,87
4 Alexandra Hellborg 1998 Österhaninge IF 2,01,12
5 Helena Thim 1998 Upsala IF 2,02,45
6 Virve Möllerström Aho 1998 IFK Märsta 2,03,82
7 Johanna Norberg 1998 Täby IS 2,05,62
8 Frida Lindgärde 1998 Täby IS 2,06,35
9 Amanda Clereus 1998 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 2,06,98
10 Frida Andersson 1998 Huddinge AIS 2,07,53
11 Linnea Wolwan 1998 Upsala IF 2,08,24
12 Stefanie Nygren 1998 Huddinge AIS 2,14,89
13 Juliette Maussier 1998 Huddinge AIS 2,14,93
14 Mathilda Sjöberg 1998 Täby IS 2,20,16
15 Fanny von Matem 1998 Täby IS 2,22,32
16 Juni Bilgert 1998 Täby IS 2,23,32
17 Linda Schalling 1998 Täby IS 2,25,45
18 Patricia Vildhede 1998 Vemhåns IK 2,37,46
  Nathalie Gutsch 1998 Österhaninge IF DNS
  Jennifer Sannerteg 1998 Österhaninge IF DNS
  Josefine Dahlbäck 1998 Täby IS DNS
  Elin Hägglund 1998 Österhaninge IF DNS
  Bianca Salming 1998 Täby IS DNS
  Helena Kolte 1998 Täby IS DNS
  Carolina Ohlgren 1998 Österhaninge IF DNS

F 13 60 mh Final 13/3  09:15

Heat 1
             
1 Helena Kolte 1998 Täby IS 10,01
2 Rebecka Samuelsson 1998 Iggesunds SK 12,06
3 Ebba Eggers 1998 Falu IK 12,19
4 Juliette Maussier 1998 Huddinge AIS 12,67
5 Josefine Dahlbäck 1998 Täby IS 13,04
6 Mathilda Sjöberg 1998 Täby IS 13,39

Heat 2
             
1 lovisa Linde 1998 Täby IS 11,21
2 Mikaela Ahlstrand 1998 Täby IS 11,92
3 Johanna Sundström 1998 Täby IS 12,14
4 Eldri Fryksen Sooaru 1998 Huddinge AIS 12,16
5 Frida Lindgärde 1998 Täby IS 12,18
6 Linnea Söderström 1998 Huddinge AIS 15,45

Heat 3
             
1 Bianca Salming 1998 Täby IS 10,41
2 Felicia Bodaxel 1998 Huddinge AIS 10,81
3 Marielle Bodin 1998 Vemhåns IK 11,64
4 Hanna Gutemar 1998 Täby IS 12,01
5 Hanna Bielke 1999 Täby IS 12,17
6 Linda Schalling 1998 Täby IS 12,42
7 Patricia Vildhede 1998 Vemhåns IK 14,34

Heat 4
             
1 Emelie Hammarström 1998 Falu IK 10,00
2 Linnea Frobe 1998 Täby IS 10,16
3 Josefine Lundblad 1998 Gefle IF 10,21
4 Moa Nykvist 1998 Gefle IF 10,25
5 Alexandra Sörensen 1999 Falu IK 10,33
6 Sofia Lindh 1998 Upsala IF 10,43
7 Jessica Mattsson 1998 Tierps IF 11,74

F 13 60 mh Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Emelie Hammarström 1998 Falu IK 10,00
2 Helena Kolte 1998 Täby IS 10,01
3 Linnea Frobe 1998 Täby IS 10,16
4 Josefine Lundblad 1998 Gefle IF 10,21
5 Moa Nykvist 1998 Gefle IF 10,25
6 Alexandra Sörensen 1999 Falu IK 10,33
7 Bianca Salming 1998 Täby IS 10,41
8 Sofia Lindh 1998 Upsala IF 10,43
9 Felicia Bodaxel 1998 Huddinge AIS 10,81
10 lovisa Linde 1998 Täby IS 11,21
11 Marielle Bodin 1998 Vemhåns IK 11,64
12 Jessica Mattsson 1998 Tierps IF 11,74
13 Mikaela Ahlstrand 1998 Täby IS 11,92
14 Hanna Gutemar 1998 Täby IS 12,01
15 Rebecka Samuelsson 1998 Iggesunds SK 12,06
16 Johanna Sundström 1998 Täby IS 12,14
17 Eldri Fryksen Sooaru 1998 Huddinge AIS 12,16
18 Hanna Bielke 1999 Täby IS 12,17
19 Frida Lindgärde 1998 Täby IS 12,18
20 Ebba Eggers 1998 Falu IK 12,19
21 Linda Schalling 1998 Täby IS 12,42
22 Juliette Maussier 1998 Huddinge AIS 12,67
23 Josefine Dahlbäck 1998 Täby IS 13,04
24 Mathilda Sjöberg 1998 Täby IS 13,39
25 Patricia Vildhede 1998 Vemhåns IK 14,34
26 Linnea Söderström 1998 Huddinge AIS 15,45

F 13 Höjd Final 13/3  12:00
             
1 Bianca Salming 1998 Täby IS 1,50
2 Moa Nykvist 1998 Gefle IF 1,47
3 Jennifer Sannerteg 1998 Österhaninge IF 1,38
4 Helena Kolte 1998 Täby IS 1,38
5 Emelie Hammarström 1998 Falu IK 1,38
6 Amanda Seger 1998 Gefle IF 1,35
7 Ida Björk 1998 Falu IK 1,30
8 Felicia Bodaxel 1998 Huddinge AIS 1,30
9 Mikaela Ahlstrand 1998 Täby IS 1,30
10 lovisa Linde 1998 Täby IS 1,30
10 Elin Skött 1998 Falu IK 1,30
12 Elin Hägglund 1998 Österhaninge IF 1,25
12 Sofia Lundman 1998 Leksands FIK 1,25
12 Maria Lindeberg 1998 Upsala IF 1,25
12 Hanna Gutemar 1998 Täby IS 1,25
12 Linnea Frobe 1998 Täby IS 1,25
17 Marielle Bodin 1998 Vemhåns IK 1,25
17 Sandra Höglund 1998 Högbo GIF 1,25
17 Grete Ahlberg 1998 Hammarby Friidrott 1,25
20 Hanna Hedlund 1998 Falu IK 1,25
21 Frida Lindgärde 1998 Täby IS 1,25
22 Maria Södergren 1998 Täby IS 1,25
23 Josefine Dahlbäck 1998 Täby IS 1,20
24 Lovisa Westgärds 1998 Leksands FIK 1,15
  Patricia Vildhede 1998 Vemhåns IK x
  Natalia Chatziparasidis 1998 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK x

F 13 Höjd Final  1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,38 1,41 1,44 1,47 1,50 1,54
Elin Hägglund - o o o xxx
Jennifer Sannerteg - o o xo o o o xxx
Marielle Bodin o o o xo x-
Patricia Vildhede xxx
Natalia Chatziparasidis - xxx
Moa Nykvist - - - - o o o xo xo xo xxx
Amanda Seger - - - o xo o xxx
Lovisa Westgärds o o xxx
Sofia Lundman o o o o xxx
Sandra Höglund - o o xo xxx
Maria Lindeberg - o o o xx-
Bianca Salming - - - o o o o o o o xo xxx
Frida Lindgärde o o o xxo xxx
Hanna Gutemar o o o o xxx
Helena Kolte - - - o o xo xo xxx
Josefine Dahlbäck o o o xxx
Linnea Frobe - - o o xxx
lovisa Linde - o o o xxo xxx
Maria Södergren o xo o xxo xxx
Mikaela Ahlstrand o o o xo xo xxx
Felicia Bodaxel - - o o xo xxx
Emelie Hammarström - - o o o xxo xo xxx
Elin Skött o o o o xxo xxx
Ida Björk o o o xo o xxx
Hanna Hedlund o o xxo xo xxx
Grete Ahlberg - - o xo -

F 13 Längd Final 13/3  09:35
             
1 Linnea Frobe 1998 Täby IS 4,94
2 Moa Nykvist 1998 Gefle IF 4,86
3 Helena Kolte 1998 Täby IS 4,78
4 Josefine Lundblad 1998 Gefle IF 4,73
5 Emelie Hammarström 1998 Falu IK 4,69
6 Fanny Holmström 1998 Huddinge AIS 4,49
7 Felicia Bodaxel 1998 Huddinge AIS 4,42
8 Maria Lindeberg 1998 Upsala IF 4.38
9 Amanda Seger 1998 Gefle IF 4,37
10 Jessica Mattsson 1998 Tierps IF 4,36
11 Bianca Salming 1998 Täby IS 4,34
12 Sofia Lindh 1998 Upsala IF 4,31
13 Nora Jansson 1998 Upsala IF 4,29 4,27
14 Sofia Lundman 1998 Leksands FIK 4,29 4,22
15 Elin Skött 1998 Falu IK 4,14
16 Ida Björk 1998 Falu IK 4,12
17 Virve Möllerström Aho 1998 IFK Märsta 4,05 4,03
18 Johanna Sundström 1998 Täby IS 4,05 3,90
19 Mikaela Ahlstrand 1998 Täby IS 4,03
20 Marielle Bodin 1998 Vemhåns IK 4,01
21 Alexandra Hellborg 1998 Österhaninge IF 3,98
22 Maria Södergren 1998 Täby IS 3,97 3,79
23 Hanna Gutemar 1998 Täby IS 3,97 3,70
24 Jennifer Sannerteg 1998 Österhaninge IF 3,93
25 lovisa Linde 1998 Täby IS 3,89
26 Linnea Wolwan 1998 Upsala IF 3,86 3,68
27 Johanna Norberg 1998 Täby IS 3,86 3,66
28 Julia Lindblom 1998 Huddinge AIS 3,85 3,85
29 Fanny Nordberg 1998 Huddinge AIS 3,85 3,52
30 Lovisa Westgärds 1998 Leksands FIK 3,83
31 Ebba Eggers 1998 Falu IK 3,80
32 Josefine Dahlbäck 1998 Täby IS 3,74
33 Eldri Fryksen Sooaru 1998 Huddinge AIS 3,73
34 Rebecka Samuelsson 1998 Iggesunds SK 3,68
35 Amanda Clereus 1998 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3,67
36 Frida Lindgärde 1998 Täby IS 3,66 3,65
37 Mathilda Sjöberg 1998 Täby IS 3,66 3,63
38 Carolina Ohlgren 1998 Österhaninge IF 3,56 3,47
39 Hanna Hedlund 1998 Falu IK 3,56 3,19
40 Linda Schalling 1998 Täby IS 3,54 3,52
41 Stefanie Nygren 1998 Huddinge AIS 3,54
42 Elin Hägglund 1998 Österhaninge IF 3,51
43 frida Björkman 1998 Gefle IF 3,49
44 Juni Bilgert 1998 Täby IS 3,48
45 Juliette Maussier 1998 Huddinge AIS 3,42
46 Myrra Eriksson 1998 Huddinge AIS 3,15
47 Grete Ahlberg 1998 Hammarby Friidrott 3,13
48 Natalia Chatziparasidis 1998 Mälarhöjdens Friidrott MIK 3,09
49 Linnea Söderström 1998 Huddinge AIS 2,98 2,96
50 Fanny von Matem 1998 Täby IS 2,98 2,94
51 Frida Thörn 1998 Österhaninge IF 2,89
52 Nathalie Gutsch 1998 Österhaninge IF 2,87

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexandra Hellborg 3,98 3,86 3,83
Nathalie Gutsch 2,87 2,83 2,12
Elin Hägglund 3,33 3,37 3,51
Carolina Ohlgren 3,56 3,47 3,43
Jennifer Sannerteg 3,93 3,87 3,85
Frida Thörn 2,89 2,85 2,49
Rebecka Samuelsson 3,68 3,66 x
Marielle Bodin 3,76 3,83 4,01
Jessica Mattsson 4,36 4,26 4,36
Amanda Clereus 3,67 3,42 3,62
Natalia Chatziparasidis 2,86 3,09 2,74
Virve Möllerström Aho 4,05 3,96 4,03
Moa Nykvist 4,81 4,86 4,75 4,69 4,72 4,83
frida Björkman 3,43 3,49 3,34
Josefine Lundblad 4,64 4,48 4,73 4,62 4,39 4,67
Lovisa Westgärds 3,63 3,83 3,58
Sofia Lundman 3,91 4,22 4,29
Linnea Wolwan 3,86 3,68 3,75
Sofia Lindh 4.18 4,31 4,29
Maria Lindeberg 4,33 4,33 4.38 4,24
Nora Jansson 4,29 4,27 4,23
Bianca Salming 4,34 4,30 4,32
Fanny von Matem 2,94 2,98 2,97
Frida Lindgärde 3,66 3,65 3,62
Hanna Gutemar 3,59 3,97 3,70
Helena Kolte 4,64 4,56 4,69 3,48 4,77 4,78
Johanna Norberg 3,86 3,75 3,66
Johanna Sundström 3,90 3,79 4,05
Josefine Dahlbäck 3,74 3,59 3,61
Juni Bilgert 3,40 3,40 3,48
Linda Schalling 3,54 3,52 3,42
Linnea Frobe 4,68 4,63 4,70 4,76 4,90 4,94
lovisa Linde 3,84 3,89 3,70
Maria Södergren 3,76 3,79 3,97
Mathilda Sjöberg 3,47 3,63 3,66
Mikaela Ahlstrand 4,03 - -
Felicia Bodaxel 4,42 4,31 4,26
Eldri Fryksen Sooaru 3,73 3,63 3,65
Fanny Holmström 4,39 x 4,34 4,15 4,23 4,49
Julia Lindblom 3,85 3,80 3,85
Juliette Maussier 3,22 3,42 3,36
Fanny Nordberg 3,85 3,52 3,17
Stefanie Nygren 3,54 - -
Linnea Söderström 2,96 2,97 2,98
Amanda Seger 4,33 4,26 4,37
Emelie Hammarström 4,58 4,69 - 4,47 4,56 4,20
Ebba Eggers 3,80 3,54 3,62
Elin Skött 4,14 4,06 3,86
Ida Björk 4,12 3,99 4,00
Hanna Hedlund 3,56 x 3,19
Myrra Eriksson 3,15 3,08 2,99
Grete Ahlberg 3,13 -

F 13 Kula Final 13/3  14:30
             
1 Grete Ahlberg 1998 Hammarby Friidrott 12.22
2 Felicia Bodaxel 1998 Huddinge AIS 11.48
3 Nora Jansson 1998 Upsala IF 11.47
4 Bianca Salming 1998 Täby IS 11.34
5 Helena Kolte 1998 Täby IS 10.34
6 Jessica Mattsson 1998 Tierps IF 10.23
7 Linnea Frobe 1998 Täby IS 9.61
8 lovisa Linde 1998 Täby IS 9.60
9 Frida Hedenskog 1998 Falu IK 9.36
10 Rebecka Samuelsson 1998 Iggesunds SK 9.11
11 Elin Jonsson 1998 Bollnäs FIK 9.08
12 Fanny Holmström 1998 Huddinge AIS 8.77
13 Maria Södergren 1998 Täby IS 8.51
14 Jennifer Sannerteg 1998 Österhaninge IF 8.09
15 Eldri Fryksen Sooaru 1998 Huddinge AIS 7.70
16 Hanna Gutemar 1998 Täby IS 7.56
17 Sofia Lundman 1998 Leksands FIK 7.50
18 Carolina Ohlgren 1998 Österhaninge IF 7.47
19 Emelie Hammarström 1998 Falu IK 7.33
20 Nathalie Gutsch 1998 Österhaninge IF 7.23
21 Stefanie Nygren 1998 Huddinge AIS 6.91
22 Elin Hägglund 1998 Österhaninge IF 6.89 6.76
23 Mikaela Ahlstrand 1998 Täby IS 6.89
24 Mikaela Heen 1998 Huddinge AIS 6.74
25 Linda Schalling 1998 Täby IS 6.71
26 Vilma Björk Öhrfelt 1998 Huddinge AIS 6.58
27 Juni Bilgert 1998 Täby IS 6.20
28 Johanna Sundström 1998 Täby IS 6.17
29 Frida Thörn 1998 Österhaninge IF 6.07
30 Lovisa Westgärds 1998 Leksands FIK 6.00
31 Fanny von Matem 1998 Täby IS 5.93
32 Mathilda Sjöberg 1998 Täby IS 5.61
33 Johanna Norberg 1998 Täby IS 5.58
34 Frida Lindgärde 1998 Täby IS 5.41

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Nathalie Gutsch 7.23 7.03 6.45
Elin Hägglund 6.89 6.76 x
Carolina Ohlgren 6.52 7.47 7.13
Jennifer Sannerteg x 7.72 8.09
Frida Thörn x 6.07 5.94
Rebecka Samuelsson 8.94 8.65 9.11
Jessica Mattsson 10.14 x 10.23 9.38 x 10.19
Lovisa Westgärds 6.00 5.91 5.68
Sofia Lundman 7.03 7.50 7.24
Nora Jansson 10.27 9.91 x 11.27 10.37 11.47
Bianca Salming 9.77 10.68 10.30 10.75 10.82 11.34
Fanny von Matem 5.00 5.74 5.93
Frida Lindgärde 5.41 - - - - -
Hanna Gutemar 7.16 7.56 x
Helena Kolte 9.36 10.34 9.37 x 8.35 7.87
Johanna Norberg 5.15 5.41 5.58
Johanna Sundström 5.98 5.84 6.17
Juni Bilgert 6.20 6.15 5.63
Linda Schalling 6.57 6.71 5.40
Linnea Frobe 9.61 8.50 - - - -
lovisa Linde 9.60 x x - - -
Maria Södergren 8.51 8.05 7.31
Mathilda Sjöberg 5.14 5.61 5.60
Mikaela Ahlstrand 6.89 - - - - -
Elin Jonsson 9.08 7.93 8.40
Vilma Björk Öhrfelt 5.86 x 6.58
Felicia Bodaxel 11.32 11.30 11.48 11.30 10.89 x
Eldri Fryksen Sooaru 7.70 7.13 7.14
Mikaela Heen 6.74 5.72 5.45
Fanny Holmström 7.49 8.77 8.11
Stefanie Nygren 6.88 6.91 6.54
Emelie Hammarström 7.33 7.29 6.14
Frida Hedenskog 8.10 8.46 9.36
Grete Ahlberg 9.59 11.58 11.55 11.15 12.22 10.64


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems