P19 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.8
               
1Fredrik Thomsen93Ballerup AK10.88q
2Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö11.35q
3Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK11.44q
4Martin Astner93Ullevi FK11.48q SB
5Hannes Carlsson93FI Kalmarsund11.64 SB
   

P19 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.6
               
1Hector Falk93Nyköpings BIS11.41q
2Zaid Al-Doori93US Athletic Trust11.44q
3Filip Nilsson92FI Kalmarsund11.51q
4Jakob Svensson92Ystads IF Friidrott11.77
5Sondre Johre93Asker skiklubb11.89
6Johan Persson92IK Ymer12.11
   

P19 100 m Försök 3 Vind:0.3
               
1Joakim Djuvfeldt93IF Göta11.38q
2Simon Tofft93FIF Gnistan11.62
3Harry Zimmerman93US Athletic Trust11.65 PB
4Adam Axelsson93Finspångs AIK11.69
5Gary Castelli93US Athletic Trust11.77
6Erik Holmberg93Rånäs 4H11.81 PB
   

P19 100 m Final Vind:-0.4
               
1Fredrik Thomsen93Ballerup AK10.90
2Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö11.31
3Joakim Djuvfeldt93IF Göta11.33
4Hector Falk93Nyköpings BIS11.36
5Zaid Al-Doori93US Athletic Trust11.39
6Filip Nilsson92FI Kalmarsund11.43 PB
7Martin Astner93Ullevi FK11.45 SB
8Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK11.56
   

P19 1500 m
               
1Adam Lindström93Hässelby SK4:03.19 PB
2John Kingstedt92Huddinge AIS4:04.19
3Jørgen Jensen Axelsen93Gneist4:04.56
4Stian Klungland93Ullensaker/Kisa4:05.43
5Jørgen Austvik92Fana IL4:06.81
6Erik Norrbom93Turebergs FK4:07.05 PB
7Carl Senorski93Örgryte IS4:13.52
8Niklas Jonsson92Hammarby IF4:14.34
9Henrik Petersson93Malmö AI4:16.52
10Sebastian Robertsson92Klippans IF4:18.50
11Max Peter Bejmer92Hässelby SK4:21.23
12Martin Cappelen Smith92Fana IL4:27.95
13Emil Pettersson92Högby IF4:28.79
14Dennis Forsgren93Malmö AI4:40.44
15Mohamed Hassan92IK Akele4:40.67
16Matan Mohamed93IK Akele4:41.15
   

P19 300 mh A
               
1Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS38.22 MR PB
2Fredrik Åström93Täby IS39.17 PB
3Tobias Nilsson92Alvesta FI39.60 PB
4Alexander Rahm Johansson92IK Orient42.49
5Simon Gunnarsson93Västerås FK44.57
6Anton Johansson93Huddinge AIS45.39
   

P19 Höjd/High Jump 1
               
1Valdemar Karlsson93Hammarby IF1.95
2Erik Liberg93Ullevi FK1.92
3Viktor Husmark92Falu IK1.92
4Kevin Vaseghi92Gefle IF1.85
5Hampus Larsson93Katrineholms SK1.85 PB
6Harry Zimmerman93US Athletic Trust1.81

                             
1.671.721.771.811.851.891.921.951.97
Kevin Vaseghi--oxoxoxxx
Viktor Husmark---o-xoxoxxx
Hampus Larsson--oxoxxoxxx
Erik Liberg----ooxoxxx
Harry Zimmerman--oxxoxxx
Valdemar Karlsson---oooxoxxoxxx

P19 Stav/Pole Vault
               
1Andreas Rønning93Ballerup AK4.66 PB
2Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft92KFUM Örebro4.52
Kristian Ipsen93Ballerup AKx

                             
3.873.964.034.104.174.244.314.384.454.524.594.664.75
Kristian Ipsenxxx
Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft-----o-o-xo-xxx
Andreas Rønning------o-o-oxoxxx

P19 Kula/Shot Put
               
1Niklas Lindstedt93Hässelby SK16.85
2Niclas Rickardsson93Gefle IF13.04
3Mattias Olander92Högby IF12.52

               
Niclas RickardssonXX12.3313.04X12.83
Mattias Olander12.4812.3212.5212.3912.3112.32
Niklas Lindstedt16.6616.47XX16.8216.85

P17 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.2
               
1Henrik Overvåg94Dimna IL11.26q
2Hannes Kvist-Wirdmo94IFK Växjö11.45q
3Tim Jonsson94Hässelby SK11.52q
4Jacob Shatohin94FGF Gotland12.00
Mattias Håkansson94IK OrientDNF
   

P17 100 m Försök 2 Vind:1.4
               
1Adam Denguir94Lomma FIK11.33q
2Marcus Bergstrand94Öresund FK11.37q
3Mattias Qvarfordt94Hammarby IF11.69q
4Ben Konigsberg94US Athletic Trust11.70q
5Robin Forsell94KFUM Örebro11.93q
   

P17 100 m Final Vind:0.1
               
1Henrik Overvåg94Dimna IL11.20
2Marcus Bergstrand94Öresund FK11.26
3Tim Jonsson94Hässelby SK11.49
4Ben Konigsberg94US Athletic Trust11.71
5Mattias Qvarfordt94Hammarby IF11.78
6Robin Forsell94KFUM Örebro11.91
Adam Denguir94Lomma FIKDQ
Hannes Kvist-Wirdmo94IFK VäxjöDNS
   

P17 1500 m
               
1Ådne Andersen94Hareid IL4:11.17 PB
2Joel Durén94Hässelby SK4:11.46
3Jesper Bokefors94Upsala IF4:11.78
4Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK4:12.18 PB
5Emanuel Örtengren94IFK Lidingö4:16.92
6Erik Tholén94Ununge IF4:18.07
7Otto Kingstedt94Huddinge AIS4:19.42
8Christopher Nilsson94Ullevi FK4:19.54 PB
9Michele Mascia94Atl Leggera Porto Torres4:24.63
10Matz Larsson94Mölndals AIK4:27.56
11Philip Örnborg94Danderyds SK4:28.42
12Sam Salehian94Hammarby IF4:28.92
13Patrick Claesson94Enhörna IF4:29.79
14Filemon Mihreteab94Hässelby SK4:38.13
   

P17 300 mh A
               
1Carl Sjöstedt94IF Göta39.87
2Jack Johansson94Laholms IF40.73 SB
3Ben Konigsberg94US Athletic Trust40.95 PB
4Edwin Råsberg94Hässelby SK41.99
5Jacob Shatohin94FGF Gotland42.37
6Micael Fagö94FI Kalmarsund42.64
7John Collin94Ullevi FK42.81
8Patrik Birgersson94Laholms IF43.01 PB
   

P17 Höjd/High Jump 1
               
1Jonas Nilsson94Habo FIF-041.89
2Edvin Heggeman94KFUM Örebro1.85
3Marcus Saarela94Trollhättans FIK1.77
4Martin Sundgren94Finspångs AIK1.72

                             
1.671.721.771.811.851.891.921.951.982.00
Edvin Heggeman--ooxoxx-x
Martin Sundgrenooxxx
Marcus Saarela-oxxoxxx
Jonas Nilsson--ooxoxoxxx

P17 Stav/Pole Vault
               
1Anders Andreasson94Örgryte IS4.59
2Trolle Olson94Spårvägens FK4.45
3Micael Fagö94FI Kalmarsund4.24
4Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS4.10 SB
5Rasmus Elfgaard94Habo FIF-043.20

                             
3.353.493.633.763.873.964.034.104.174.244.314.384.454.524.594.81
Rasmus Elfgaardxxx
Fredrick Ekholm--o-xoooxoxxx
Micael Fagö--oooooxoxooxxx
Trolle Olson-------oxooo-o-xxx
Anders Andreasson--------------oxxx

P17 Kula/Shot Put
               
1August Wolf94US Athletic Trust17.18 PB
2Tim Wunger94Enköpings AIF15.84 SB
3Robert Nilsson94Oskarshamns SK15.26
4Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS13.82
5Andreas Eriksson94IK Heros13.57
6Victor Ivarsson94IFK Växjö13.32
7Edwin Råsberg94Hässelby SK12.76
8Wiktor Åstrand94IK Ymer12.49
9Alexander Sätterman94Trollhättans FIK11.49

               
Alexander Sätterman10.4910.8111.49
Wiktor ÅstrandX12.4911.72XXX
Edwin Råsberg12.67X12.7412.7612.50X
Victor Ivarsson13.32X13.21XX13.07
Andreas Eriksson13.5013.2013.1013.4713.2913.57
Fredrick Ekholm13.82XXXXX
Robert Nilsson13.8714.5414.6715.0915.2315.26
Tim Wunger14.6415.84X15.84XX
August Wolf16.0515.7715.9015.8417.18X

P16 100 m Försök 1 Vind:0.1
               
1Ali AbdulKadir95Eskilstuna FI11.30q PB
2Henrik Malmberg95Huddinge AIS11.42q
3Eddy Meyerdierks95IF Hagen11.56q
4Dennis Forsman95Ullevi FK11.64q SB
5Noak Ringman95IK Norrköping FI11.68q
6Michael Chlebek95Väsby IK12.90
7Emil Quick95FI Kalmarsund13.12
   

P16 100 m Försök 2 Vind:0.9
               
1Jean-Christian Zirignon95Piteå IF11.41q
2Mathias Bengtsson95Sparta A&M11.68
3Oskar Staafgård95Malmö AI11.69
4Mattias Hjelm95IFK Helsingborg11.82
5Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AIS12.00
6Agar Mohammed95Ume FI12.79 PB
7Alexander Silverstein95US Athletic Trust12.94
   

P16 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.2
               
1Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H11.46q PB
2Filip Sjövall95Lomma FIK11.51q
3Rasmus Lennartsson95IK Orient12.00
4Bashar Abdulahad95IFK Linköping12.10 PB
5Martin Selin95Ullevi FK12.13 SB
6Martin Löfblom95Hanvikens SK12.34
   

P16 100 m Final Vind:-1.1
               
1Ali AbdulKadir95Eskilstuna FI11.30 PB
2Jean-Christian Zirignon95Piteå IF11.37
3Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H11.40 PB
4Henrik Malmberg95Huddinge AIS11.45
5Filip Sjövall95Lomma FIK11.52
6Eddy Meyerdierks95IF Hagen11.62
7Noak Ringman95IK Norrköping FI11.72
8Dennis Forsman95Ullevi FK11.74
   

P16 1500 m
               
1Yahan Faarax95Huddinge AIS4:05.27
2Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK4:05.96 PB
3Daniel Strandberg95Malmö AI4:13.66
4Nigusu Solomon95Huddinge AIS4:17.49
5Ken Slättengren95Högby IF4:20.85
6Fredrik Orrsveden95Sundbybergs IK4:21.31
7Kevin Hermansson95Trollhättans FIK4:29.61
8Hugo Lindell95Rånäs 4H4:39.40
9Lillerovde Andreas95Dimna IL4:44.93
   

P16 300 mh A
               
1Gustav Magnusson95IK Orient39.42
2Linus Boyer95Nyköpings BIS40.27 PB
3Andreas Almlöf95Hammarby IF40.31 PB
4Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF40.66 PB
5Simon Paul Sandbakken95Lambertseter IF41.17 PB
6Niclas Svärdling95Täby IS41.63 SB
   

P16 300 mh B
               
1Oskar Greilert95Hanvikens SK42.71
2Dennis Elms-Jansson95Huddinge AIS42.80 SB
3Patrick Malmquist95IFK Helsingborg43.19 PB
Sami Gassan95Eskilstuna FIDNS
   

P16 Höjd/High Jump 1
               
1Jonathan Kruse95Upsala IF1.99 MR PB
2Isak Persson95Spårvägens FK1.97 PB
3Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer1.91
4Filip Danielsson95IFK Växjö1.91 PB
5Max Andersson95Tierps IF FI1.91
6Samuli Eriksson95Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilija1.91
7Philip Andersson95SOK Träff FI Karlsborg1.83
8Erik Bryngelsson95IK Orient1.83
9Gustav Liberg95Ullevi FK1.79
10Daniel Harrison95US Athletic Trust1.75

                             
1.651.701.751.791.831.861.891.911.931.951.971.992.01
Max Andersson----oooxoxxx
Andreas Carlsson----oooo-xxx
Erik Bryngelssonooxoxxoxxoxxx
Filip Danielsson---oooxxooxxx
Jonathan Kruse----oo-xoxxoxoooxxx
Samuli Eriksson----oxxoxoxxoxxx
Gustav Liberg-ooxxoxxx
Philip Andersson--ooxoxxx
Daniel Harrison-oxxoxxx
Isak Persson-----o-xoxoxoxox-xx

P16 Stav/Pole Vault
               
1David Kappelin95Örgryte IS4.24
2Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer4.24 SB
3Emil Hjorth Christensen95Ballerup AK3.87
4Christian Lundström95Turebergs FK3.76 SB
5Emil Quick95FI Kalmarsund2.88
Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SKx

                             
2.712.883.053.203.353.493.633.763.873.964.034.104.174.244.314.38
David Kappelin----------xoxxoxooxxx
Christian Lundström---o-ooxxoxxx
Emil Hjorth Christensen------xooxoxxx
Andreas Carlsson----------oooxoxxx
Fredrik Samuelsson------xxx
Emil Quickoxoxxx

P16 Kula/Shot Put
               
1Gustav Liberg95Ullevi FK14.40 SB
2Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AIS14.39
3Daniel Harrison95US Athletic Trust14.07 PB
4Tim Söderqvist95Dals Södra FFI14.06 SB
5Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK13.48 PB
6Ali Alsadi95Eskilstuna FI11.98

               
Ali AlsadiX11.98X11.23X11.88
Fredrik Samuelsson13.1913.4813.19X13.27X
Tim SöderqvistX13.4113.4914.0613.4513.72
Daniel Harrison14.0713.4713.3413.6513.30X
Gabriel Heen13.52X14.3914.25X14.26
Gustav Liberg14.3314.40XXXX

P15 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-1.6
               
1Erik Martinsson96Gefle IF11.79q
2Thobias Nilsson Montler96IF Kronan11.81q PB
3Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö12.02q
4Samuel Ingvarsson96Falu IK12.46
5Harry Lieblich96US Athletic Trust12.55
6Kristian Dragsund Mork96Dimna IL12.58 PB
7Jean-Philippe Zirignon96Piteå IF12.65
8Johan Andersson96Rånäs 4H12.87 PB
   

P15 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.1
               
1Karsten Warholm96Dimna IL11.65q
2Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK11.68q SB
3Artur Engström96IK Ymer12.07q12,0640
4Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål12.13
5Jakob Plaschke96Aalborg AM12.34
6Erik Lundmark96Turebergs FK12.99 PB
7Jesper Rönnlund96Ume FI13.21
Gustav Burman96Skellefteå AIKDNS
   

P15 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.2
               
1Eric Alberto Marhaug96Bodø FIK11.46q
2Hugo Forsberg96Ullevi FK11.75q
3Daniel Eriksson96IF Vingarna12.07 12.0690
4Markus Holmström96IF Hagen12.17
5Joar Husmark96Falu IK12.25 PB
6Joakim Bäckman96Varbergs GIF12.41
7Johan Lazzlo96Kungsängens SK13.10
   

P15 100 m Final Vind:0.4
               
1Eric Alberto Marhaug96Bodø FIK11.44
2Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK11.55 SB
3Karsten Warholm96Dimna IL11.69
4Hugo Forsberg96Ullevi FK11.72
5Erik Martinsson96Gefle IF11.81
6Thobias Nilsson Montler96IF Kronan11.88
7Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö12.00
8Artur Engström96IK Ymer12.00 PB
   

P15 1500 m
               
1Wille Levay96Danderyd Athletics3:58.06 MR PB
2Gustaf Stensjö96Sävedalens AIK4:05.87 PB
3Salam Maudihe96Egypten4:07.23
4Gabriel Steffensen96Sävedalens AIK4:18.14 PB
5Andreas Jansson96SLK Oxelösund4:18.33 PB
6Mathias Berntzen Engevik96Nittedal IL4:19.47
7Daniel Bucht96Sävedalens AIK4:20.88
8Johan Lindgren96Mölndals AIK4:22.74
9Karl Wallèn96Istrums FI4:27.59
10Maximilian Markl96IK Westmannia4:31.00
11Anton Persson96Hässelby SK4:31.12
12Kalle Berglund96UF Contact4:31.62
13Archie Casteel96Hellas FK4:41.39
Joakim Ekström96Ärla IFDNS
   

P15 300 mh A
               
1Karsten Warholm96Dimna IL39.34 PB
2Isak Andersson96Upsala IF39.69 PB
3Alexander Lundskog96IF Rigor40.19
4Victor Fingal96Ullevi FK40.71
5Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK42.74
6Mathieu Nilsson96IF Göta42.78
7Aleksander Lie96Gneist43.05
   

P15 300 mh B
               
1Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IK43.82 PB
2Anton Wijk96Upsala IF47.44
   

P15 Höjd/High Jump 1
               
1Fabian Delryd96Täby IS1.88
2Henrik Thoms96Hanvikens SK1.85 PB
3Karsten Warholm96Dimna IL1.82
4Adam Nygårds Jakobsson96Falu IK1.82
5Mathieu Nilsson96IF Göta1.82 PB
6Jacob Johansson96Turebergs FK1.79
7Herman Olvik96Ullevi FK1.76 SB
8Spencer Harrison96University Toronto Tr&F1.68
9Joar Andersson96Täby IS1.68
10Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK1.63
11Thobias Nilsson Montler96IF Kronan1.58
Daniel Gällblad96Varbergs GIFx

                             
1.451.521.581.631.681.721.761.791.821.851.881.93
Karsten Warholm-----oooxoxxx
Daniel Gällbladxxx
Adam Nygårds Jakobsson---ooooxoxoxxx
Spencer Harrison---xooxxx
Joar Andersson--ooxxoxxx
Fabian Delryd--------ooxoxxx
Jacob Johansson----ooxooxxx
Axel Ohlson-oxoxxoxxx
Mathieu Nilsson----oooxoxxoxxx
Henrik Thoms-----oooxooxxx
Herman Olvik--oooxooxxx
Thobias Nilsson Montler--o

P15 Stav/Pole Vault
               
1Carl Ivarsson96Lerum Friidrott3.90
2Hannes Burman96Skellefteå AIK3.83 SB
3Jonatan Nordh96Örgryte IS1.93
4Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål1.93 PB
5Jacob Staaf96Bålsta IK1.88 SB
6Esa Hiltunen96Ullevi FK1.85 PB
Carl Thunberg96Örgryte ISx
Gustav Burman96Skellefteå AIK
Jacob Johansson96Turebergs FK

                             
1.521.581.631.681.721.761.791.821.851.881.931.831.853.833.904.10
Jacob Staaf-----o-ooxxoxxx
Carl Ivarsson------------oooxxx
Esa Hiltunen------xxooxoxxx
Gustav Burman
Jacob Johansson
Carl Thunberg----xxx
Jonatan Nordh---------oo-xxx
Alexander Thunberg-----oooxxooxoxxx
Hannes Burmano-----oooxoxoxoooxxx

P15 Kula/Shot Put
               
1Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK15.30
2Hannes Burman96Skellefteå AIK14.36
3Simon Evertsson96Trollhättans FIK14.06 SB
4Anton Johansson96KFUM Örebro13.96
5Isak Oskarsson96Stensjöns IF13.73 PB
6Victor Björklund96Upsala IF13.30
7Isak Wikström96Brännans IF13.13 PB
8August Oksavik96Dimna IL12.30
9Gustav Burman96Skellefteå AIK11.57
10Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö10.29
Harry Lieblich96US Athletic Trust

               
Erik HermelinX10.299.72
Gustav Burman10.9011.0111.57
Harry Lieblich
August Oksavik11.94X10.6811.9612.3012.00
Isak Oskarsson12.2712.4012.58X13.7313.12
Isak Wikström12.71X13.0013.13XX
Victor BjörklundX13.2513.1112.7213.0413.30
Anton Johansson13.5012.99XX13.9612.96
Simon Evertsson13.4513.3714.0613.58XX
Hannes Burman14.36--X14.02X
Axel Ohlson14.4315.10X14.8215.1915.30

P14 100 m Försök 1 Vind:0.2
               
1Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK12.16q PB
2Fredrik Wall97Riviera Friidrott12.17q PB
3Gustav Larsson97Mölndals AIK12.80
4Martin Jacobson97Tyresö Fk13.57
5Fritiof Sten97Ume FI13.81
David Chlebek97Väsby IKDNS
   

P14 100 m Försök 2 Vind:0.5
               
1Josef Bergström Raouf97Upsala IF12.48q
2Martin Hansén97Tullinge-Tumba FF12.62q
3Michael Welsapar97Enköpings AIF12.69q PB
4Joakim Askebjer97Åkersberga SK13.01 PB
5Semon Zeru97Ume FI13.46
Oscar Jacobsson97Västerås FKDNF
   

P14 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.1
               
1Carl Davidsson97Linköpings GIF11.95q SB
2Jakob Masth-Larsson97IF Göta12.13q PB
3Henning André97Nyköpings BIS12.36q PB
4Albin Kjellberg97Hässelby SK13.44
5Richard Martin97Danderyds SK13.56
6Joakim Nyman97Österhaninge IF14.23 PB
Oliver Thim97KFUM ArvikaDNS
   

P14 100 m Final Vind:-0.2
               
1Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK11.98 PB
2Carl Davidsson97Linköpings GIF11.99
3Jakob Masth-Larsson97IF Göta12.14
4Fredrik Wall97Riviera Friidrott12.36
5Josef Bergström Raouf97Upsala IF12.57
6Henning André97Nyköpings BIS12.66
7Martin Hansén97Tullinge-Tumba FF12.68
8Michael Welsapar97Enköpings AIF12.88
   

P14 1500 m
               
1Sabry Salem97Egypten4:05.81 MR
2Kamel Hamada97Egypten4:06.63
3Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK4:22.80
4Dennis Olsson97Hellas FK4:35.89 PB
5Anton Roos97Huddinge AIS4:37.75
6Marcus Nilsson97Luleå FIF4:37.80 PB
7Jacob Eriksson Viklund97Sundbybergs IK4:44.98
8Filip Wadman97Mölndals AIK4:58.63
9Martin Jacobson97Tyresö Fk5:07.87
10Ernests Samsonovs97SC A?ais5:16.35
   

P14 300 mh
               
1Simon Wallenlind97Mölndals AIK43.03
2Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS43.61 SB
3Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF44.24
4Elias Högström97Sundsvalls FF45.92 PB
5Christofer Pool Wiklund97Falköpings FIK48.75
6Oscar Hjerm97Västerås FK50.79
7Carl Wiberg97IFK Växjö50.93
   

P14 Höjd/High Jump 2
               
1Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK1.83 MR PB
2Oskar Lundqvist97Upsala IF1.83 MR PB
3Henning André97Nyköpings BIS1.76 PB
4Alexander Dahlqvist97Habo FIF-041.64
5Oscar Hjerm97Västerås FK1.60 PB
6Alex Appelgren97Tyresö Fk1.55
6Simon Andersson97SOK Träff FI Karlsborg1.55
8Richard Martin97Danderyds SK1.55
9Samuel Kagebeck97Linköpings GIF1.55 PB
10Elias Högström97Sundsvalls FF1.50
11Joakim Askebjer97Åkersberga SK1.50
12Adam Kagebeck97Linköpings GIF1.44
12Nils Eriksson97Rånäs 4H1.44
Carl Wiberg97IFK Växjöx

                             
1.371.441.501.551.601.641.671.701.731.761.791.811.831.85
Richard Martin---xoxxx
Adam Kagebeck-oxxx
Andreas Gustafsson--------oxxooxxooxxx
Alex Appelgren---o-xxx
Nils Erikssonooxxx
Oskar Lundqvist-------oooxooxxoxxx
Joakim Askebjer-oxoxxx
Oscar Hjerm-xooooxxx
Carl Wibergxxx
Simon Andersson-oooxxx
Alexander Dahlqvist---oooxxx
Elias Högström--oxxx
Henning André-----o-xxooxxoxxx
Samuel Kagebeck-ooxxoxxx

P14 Stav/Pole Vault
               
1Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK3.29
2Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK3.05 PB
3Tim Olsson97Ystads IF Friidrott2.79 PB
3Alex Appelgren97Tyresö Fk2.79
3Anton Sjöström97Ume FI2.79 PB
6Magnus Herstedt98Öresund FK2.79 PB
7Nils Eriksson97Rånäs 4H2.64
8Axel Eliasson97Örgryte IS2.47 PB
9Richard Martin97Danderyds SK2.30 PB
10Marcus Arvidsson97Ume FI2.11 PB
William Frobe98Täby IS

                             
2.112.302.472.642.792.913.053.183.293.403.513.603.693.76
Nils Eriksson-ooxoxxx
Tim Olsson---ooxxx
Sebastian Ruthström-----o-ooxxx
William Frobe
Marcus Arvidssonxxoxxx
Alex Appelgren----oxxx
Magnus Herstedt--ooxxoxxx
Andreas Gustafsson---ooxooxxx
Richard Martinooxxx
Axel Eliasson-ooxxx
Anton Sjöströmo-oooxxx

P14 Kula/Shot Put
               
1Josef Bergström Raouf97Upsala IF11.82
2Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK11.64 PB
3Elias Högström97Sundsvalls FF11.34
4Simon Henriksson97Eslövs AI11.08
5Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS10.16
6Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK10.11 PB
7Albin Kjellberg97Hässelby SK9.16

               
Albin KjellbergXX9.099.16XX
Jesper Arbinge9.36X9.519.9810.169.86
Giovanni Inostroza9.889.749.549.8310.119.93
Elias Högström10.97X10.1610.4011.3410.33
Simon Henriksson11.0810.5510.8911.0810.6010.91
Josef Bergström Raouf10.9111.1011.2511.4311.82X
Sebastian Ruthström11.5711.51X11.6411.23-

P13 80 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.8
               
1Gustaf Borg98Nyköpings BIS10.20q SB
2Jonatan Åsman98Öresund FK10.51q
3Viktor Nylander98Malmö AI10.86
4Diego Carta98Atl Leggera Porto Torres10.98
5Axel Nykvist98Tranås AIF11.45 PB
6Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK11.58
7Sandis Lubgans98SC A?ais13.12
   

P13 80 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.3
               
1Alfred Martinsson98Trollhättans FIK10.25q SB
2Julius Larsen Brolin98Täby IS10.63q PB
3Carlos Jonsson98Hässelby SK10.66 PB
4William Littorin98Rånäs 4H10.77 PB
5Johan Brasch98Wärnamo SK11.27
6Axel Abrahamsson98Bromma IF11.93
7Janis Karuzins98SC A?ais12.05
   

P13 80 m Försök 3 Vind:1.2
               
1Simon Hansen98Herning GF9.92q PB
2Filip Schwartz88Mölndals AIK10.62q PB
3Jonatan Hirsh98Habo FIF-0411.09
4William Frobe98Täby IS11.23
5Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK11.30
6Roberto Biosa98Atl Leggera Porto Torres11.97
Theodor Ilbäcken98Hammarby IFDNS
   

P13 80 m Försök 4 Vind:-1.0
               
1Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta10.55q PB
2Daniel Persson98Bromma IF10.61q
3James Gaudiello98Malmö AI10.76
4David Svensson98IFK Tumba11.06
5Lowe Råsberg98Hässelby SK11.10
6Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS11.82 PB
7Daniele Guiso98Atl Leggera Porto Torres12.85
   

P13 80 m Final Vind:0.2
               
1Simon Hansen98Herning GF9.91 PB
2Alfred Martinsson98Trollhättans FIK10.12 SB
3Gustaf Borg98Nyköpings BIS10.31
4Jonatan Åsman98Öresund FK10.42
5Daniel Persson98Bromma IF10.44
6Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta10.64
7Filip Schwartz88Mölndals AIK10.83
8Julius Larsen Brolin98Täby IS10.87
   

P13 600 m A
               
1Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK1:34.39
2Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta1:35.24
3Ahmet Demir98IFK Lidingö1:38.58
4Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS1:39.30
5Viktor Nylander98Malmö AI1:41.77
6Johan Brasch98Wärnamo SK1:42.11
7Victor Larsson98Bromma IF1:44.82
Tobias Månsson98IFK LidingöDNS
   

P13 600 m B
               
1Sebastian Nilsson98Mölndals AIK1:48.62
2Edgars Staks98SC A?ais1:49.78
3Albin Carlsson98IK Akele1:53.28
4Axel Abrahamsson98Bromma IF1:59.23
5Daniele Guiso98Atl Leggera Porto Torres2:05.92
6Elias Widmark98IK Akele2:14.37
Theodor Ilbäcken98Hammarby IFDNS
Gustaf Borg98Nyköpings BISDNS
   

P13 Höjd/High Jump 1
               
1Simon Hansen98Herning GF1.71 PB
2Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta1.58
3Max Nero98IF Göta1.54 PB
4Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS1.50
5William Frobe98Täby IS1.50
6Diego Carta98Atl Leggera Porto Torres1.46
7James Gaudiello98Malmö AI1.46 PB
8Julius Larsen Brolin98Täby IS1.42
8Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK1.42
10Victor Larsson98Bromma IF1.42
11David Svensson98IFK Tumba1.42
11Simon Eriksson98Örbyhus IF1.42
13Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK1.37
13David Appelgren98Tyresö Fk1.37
15Johan Brasch98Wärnamo SK1.37
16Theodor Ilbäcken98Hammarby IF1.37
17Roberto Biosa98Atl Leggera Porto Torres1.31
18Axel Abrahamsson98Bromma IF1.24
19Hampus Meurk98Österhaninge IF1.17 PB

                             
1.171.241.311.371.421.461.501.541.581.611.661.71
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsenooooxxx
Max Nero--oooooxoxxx
Julius Larsen Brolin---ooxxx
Axel Abrahamsson-oxxx
David Appelgren---oxxx
Hampus Meurkoxxx
Simon Hansen-------ooooo
David Svensson--ooxxoxxx
Jakob Samuelsson--oooxxx
Fredrik Kihlblom----ooxoxxx
Theodor Ilbäcken--oxox--------
William Frobe--oxoxoxoxxoxxx
Roberto Biosa-oxoxxx
Johan Brasch-oxooxxx
James Gaudiello--ooxxoxoxxx
Kevin Duvert-----ooooxxx
Victor Larsson--oxooxxx
Diego Carta-oxooxooxxx
Simon Eriksson-oooxxoxxx

P13 Kula/Shot Put
               
1Jonathan Amneskog98Klippans IF14.76 SB
2Jonatan Åsman98Öresund FK11.52 PB
3Hampus Roos98Ljungby FIK11.26 PB
4Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS10.38 PB
5Gustaf Borg98Nyköpings BIS10.01
6Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK9.34
7Axel Nykvist98Tranås AIF8.66 PB
8David Appelgren98Tyresö Fk8.66
9William Frobe98Täby IS8.15

               
William Frobe8.088.158.04
Axel Nykvist8.45XX8.548.66X
David Appelgren8.668.517.948.318.088.34
Jakob Samuelsson9.34XX9.109.07X
Gustaf Borg9.729.249.418.539.9810.01
Hampus Roos9.6810.3210.30X10.1611.26
Gabriel Rosshagen10.08X10.38XXX
Jonatan Åsman11.1310.74X11.1511.5210.34
Jonathan Amneskog13.9014.76XXX14.55

P12 80 m Försök 1 Vind:-1.0
               
1Christoffer Karlsén99IK Hinden10.27q MR PB
2Gustav Liljeblad99Varbergs GIF11.10q
3Lucas Björklund99Huddinge AIS11.31q
4Marcus Biverstrand00Turebergs FK11.53q
5Johan Lindqvist99Högby IF11.60q
6Daniele Rais99Atl Leggera Porto Torres13.13
7Frederik Norstedt99IFK Helsingborg13.85
   

P12 80 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.6
               
1Henrik Larsson99IF Göta10.75q
2Oskar Ekman99Upsala IF10.95q
3Johan Sjölander99Täby IS11.30q
4Oscar Lindwall99Västerviks IF Friidrott11.92 PB
5Victor Wiberg99IK Stål12.02
6Gustav Mattsson99Kisa SK12.28 PB
7Fabrizio Gadau99Atl Leggera Porto Torres12.48
Niclas Wallin99Huddinge AISDNS
   

P12 80 m Final Vind:-0.5
               
1Christoffer Karlsén99IK Hinden10.20 MR PB
2Henrik Larsson99IF Göta10.49
3Oskar Ekman99Upsala IF10.65 PB
4Gustav Liljeblad99Varbergs GIF10.97 SB
5Lucas Björklund99Huddinge AIS11.37
6Johan Lindqvist99Högby IF11.42
7Johan Sjölander99Täby IS11.51
Marcus Biverstrand00Turebergs FKDNS
   

P12 Höjd/High Jump 2
               
1Oskar Ekman99Upsala IF1.61 MR PB
2Elias Harryson99Danderyds SK1.50
3Tom Johansson99KFUM Örebro1.44
4Emil Ipsen99Ballerup AK1.44
5Henrik Larsson99IF Göta1.44
6Johan Lindqvist99Högby IF1.41
7Hampus Carlens99IFK Lidingö1.41
8Oscar Lindwall99Västerviks IF Friidrott1.37 PB
9Gustav Mattsson99Kisa SK1.37
10Johan Sjölander99Täby IS1.37 PB
11Lucas Björklund99Huddinge AIS1.33
12Victor Wiberg99IK Stål1.33
13Axel Eriksson99Rånäs 4H1.25

                             
1.121.201.251.291.331.371.411.441.471.501.531.551.571.591.611.63
Johan Lindqvist--oooooxxx
Oscar Lindwall-oxooxxooxxx
Victor Wiberg-ooxooxxx
Oskar Ekmanooooooooxoxoooooxoxxx
Hampus Carlens-ooxooooxxx
Axel Erikssonooxoxxx
Henrik Larsson---ooxxoxxoxxoxxx
Emil Ipsen----oooxxoxxx
Elias Harryson---ooxooooxoxxx
Tom Johansson-----oooxxx
Johan Sjölanderoooxxoxoxxoxxx
Lucas Björklund-ooooxxx
Gustav Mattsson-oooxoxxoxxx

P12 Kula/Shot Put
               
1Oskar Ekman99Upsala IF12.55
2Christoffer Karlsén99IK Hinden11.70
3Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK10.36
4Lucas Björklund99Huddinge AIS9.27
5Henrik Larsson99IF Göta8.81
6Daniel Kasper Sandbakken99Lambertseter IF7.04

               
Daniel Kasper Sandbakken6.81X6.777.04X6.57
Henrik Larsson8.558.81XXXX
Lucas Björklund8.448.478.848.14X9.27
Patrik Lindstedt10.0910.36XXXX
Oskar Ekman11.6811.5811.1111.3811.9712.55
Christoffer Karlsén11.7010.7511.1710.49XX

F19 200 m Heat 1 Vind:-0.9
               
1Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS25.96q
2Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF26.38q
3Sara Jernfält93KFUM Örebro26.82q
4Josefine Gabrielsson92Oskarshamns SK27.03q
5Ellen Darrell93Göteborgs KIK27.38
Charlotte Skogström93Täby ISDNS
   

F19 200 m Heat 2 Vind:-0.9
               
1Caroline Sandsjoe92IF Göta24.99q MR
2Felicia Berglind93Hellas FK26.74q
3Caroline Ståhl93KFUM Örebro26.90q
4Sara Österberg93Hammarby IF26.95q
5Anne Holland92US Athletic Trust29.75
   

F19 200 m Final Vind:-2.4
               
1Caroline Sandsjoe92IF Göta25.12
2Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS26.08
3Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF26.58
4Sara Jernfält93KFUM Örebro26.98
5Felicia Berglind93Hellas FK27.00
6Caroline Ståhl93KFUM Örebro27.07
7Sara Österberg93Hammarby IF27.19
8Josefine Gabrielsson92Oskarshamns SK27.23
   

F19 800 m
               
1Caroline Högardh92IFK Halmstad2:15.04
2Sara Rönnby93Enhörna IF2:17.43
3Lova Wåhlin92Hammarby IF2:19.86
4Therese Moberg93Sundsvalls FF2:25.47
5Anna Rydin93Ullevi FK2:25.93
6Åsa Söderlund93Västerås FK2:26.55
7Caroline Hjalmarsson93Hovslätts IK2:27.05
8Emmy Bärjegård93Kvarnsvedens GoIF2:27.52
   

F19 100 mh Försök 1 Vind:0.5
               
1Ida Hansen93KFUM Arvika14.56q PB
2Renate Grimstad92Dimna IL15.17q
3Julia Wigren93Gefle IF15.50q
4Alexa Williams93US Athletic Trust15.69q
5Anne Holland92US Athletic Trust18.40
6Malin Forsberg93Ume FI21.15
   

F19 100 mh Försök 2 Vind:-1.0
               
1Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS14.72q
2Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF14.81q PB
3Berg Marthe Mjøen93Dimna IL15.18q
4Fiona Paladino93US Athletic Trust15.34q
5Solveig Salomon93Ath Club LAZ Thierstein17.41
6Katherine Wilk93US Athletic Trust18.85
7Ellen Hjort93KFUM Örebro19.71
   

F19 100 mh Final Vind:-1.6
               
1Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS14.60
2Ida Hansen93KFUM Arvika14.67
3Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF14.93
4Berg Marthe Mjøen93Dimna IL15.07
5Renate Grimstad92Dimna IL15.16
6Fiona Paladino93US Athletic Trust15.56
7Alexa Williams93US Athletic Trust15.87
Julia Wigren93Gefle IFDNF
   

F19 Längd/Long Jump 2
               
1Matilda Holm93Ullevi FK5.71 PB
2Elin Sångberg92Strands IF5.58
3Louise Arvidsson93Vittsjö GIK5.45
4Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS5.44
5Emma Ehrlin93Ärla IF5.39
6Sara Kviberg93Hellas FK5.34
7Tina Runesson92FIF Gnistan5.29
8Rebecca Andersson93KFUM Örebro5.20
9Alexa Williams93US Athletic Trust5.14
10Josefin Thompson92Göteborgs KIK5.07
11Solveig Salomon93Ath Club LAZ Thierstein4.74
12Erika Nyström93Motala AIF4.68
13Katherine Wilk93US Athletic Trust4.35
Ellen Darrell93Göteborgs KIKX
Fiona Paladino93US Athletic TrustX

                         
Katherine Wilk4.23(-0.3)4.35(-0.5)4.11(0.0)
Solveig Salomon4.56(-0.3)4.74(-0.1)4.53(0.5)
Alexa Williams5.11(-0.2)5.14(0.3)4.99(-1.8)
Josefin Thompson4.91(-0.1)5.07(0.4)5.07(0.6)
Erika NyströmX(-0.4)4.68(1.3)X(2.0)
Ellen DarrellX(1.2)X(1.8)X(-0.3)
Fiona PaladinoX(-2.2)X(0.0)X(-0.6)
Emma EhrlinX(0.8)5.20(-0.1)X(0.8)3.09(0.2)5.39(-0.9)5.29(0.2)
Rebecca Andersson4.70(0.8)5.10(3.0)5.20(0.4)5.02(0.2)5.12(2.9)4.96(-0.9)
Charlotte SkogströmX(-1.1)5.26(-1.2)4.91(0.3)5.30(-0.3)5.39(0.6)5.44(0.7)
Tina RunessonX(0.4)3.89(-0.3)5.29(0.2)X(0.6)5.28(0.7)5.17(0.0)
Sara Kviberg5.34(-1.3)5.07(0.3)----
Louise Arvidsson5.37(1.0)5.45(0.8)5.35(-1.3)5.27(-0.3)X(-0.2)X(0.3)
Elin Sångberg5.58(0.3)X(1.7)5.34(-0.3)5.47(0.1)-X(0.0)
Matilda Holm5.36(-1.6)5.52(1.0)5.71(-0.2)4.96(-1.1)5.38(-0.8)X(0.7)

F19 Spjut/Javelin
               
1Matilda Elfgaard92Habo FIF-0443.11
2Kristina Kristianslund93Baekkelaget Sportsklubb42.04
3Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö36.90
4Frida Tunemar93Motala AIF33.98
5Katherine Wilk93US Athletic Trust33.22
6Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS32.00
7Therese Nilsson92Hässelby SK29.70
8Amanda Murua93Hässelby SK29.23
9Malin Forsberg93Ume FI19.16

               
Charlotte Skogström32.00X30.4030.1831.2428.53
Therese Jernbeck36.9034.8935.6134.85X35.15
Kristina Kristianslund40.11X42.0441.5237.78X
Matilda Elfgaard42.4743.1142.16X41.05X
Frida Tunemar33.4433.46XX33.9833.08
Amanda Murua29.23X----
Katherine WilkX27.8833.2229.6427.3529.00
Malin Forsberg15.0519.1618.60
Therese Nilsson29.40X28.8328.5329.70X

F17 200 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.4
               
1Elsa Skagersten94Varbergs GIF25.44q PB
2Nikita Burton94Eskilstuna FI26.05q
3Emelie Strandberg94Eskilstuna FI26.34q PB
4Josefin Palm94Gefle IF26.35q SB
5Matilda Boëthius94Östersunds GIF26.79q PB
6Kamila Pietruszka94Göteborgs KIK27.01 PB
7Caroline Jansson94Örbyhus IF28.09
8Anna Carlsson94Ullevi FK29.69
   

F17 200 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.0
               
1Emmy Olsson94Gefle IF26.29q
2Noora Kauranen94Hämeenlinnan Tarmo26.41q
3Felicia Höglund94Göteborgs KIK26.90q
4Nina Sarmiento94US Athletic Trust27.11
5Sofia Sandgren94KFUM Örebro27.54
6Amelie Möller94Hammarby IF29.08
Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SKDNS
   

F17 200 m Final Vind:-1.7
               
1Elsa Skagersten94Varbergs GIF25.58
2Noora Kauranen94Hämeenlinnan Tarmo26.10
3Nikita Burton94Eskilstuna FI26.17
4Emmy Olsson94Gefle IF26.63
5Emelie Strandberg94Eskilstuna FI26.67
6Felicia Höglund94Göteborgs KIK27.16
Matilda Boëthius94Östersunds GIFDNS
Josefin Palm94Gefle IFDNS
   

F17 800 m
               
1Tova Eurén-Magnusson94Göteborgs KIK2:14.30 MR
2Elin Axelsson94Trollhättans FIK2:15.43
3Caroline Kihlblom94Huddinge AIS2:22.32
4Greta Graziani94Running Modica2:23.74
5Josefin la Fleur94Ystads IF Friidrott2:23.93
6Karen Johanne Jøsendal94FIL AKS-772:26.33
7Anna Jonsson Sundberg94Bromma IF2:29.04
   

F17 100 mh Försök 1 Vind:-1.1
               
1Alissa Söderberg94Spårvägens FK14.68q
2Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK14.96q
3Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF15.17q
4Anna Birgersson94Karlskoga FIF15.34q SB
5Matilda Boëthius94Östersunds GIF15.88q PB
6Caroline Jansson94Örbyhus IF16.73 PB
   

F17 100 mh Försök 2 Vind:-0.9
               
1Noora Kauranen94Hämeenlinnan Tarmo14.62q PB
2Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK14.86q
3Pauline Munters94Falu IK15.32q
4Ellinor Sundstrand94FGF Gotland15.99
5Angelica Öhrn94KFUM Örebro16.04 PB
   

F17 100 mh Final Vind:-0.6
               
1Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF14.47
2Alissa Söderberg94Spårvägens FK14.52
3Noora Kauranen94Hämeenlinnan Tarmo14.67
4Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK14.93
5Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK15.08
6Pauline Munters94Falu IK15.13
7Anna Birgersson94Karlskoga FIF15.26 SB
8Matilda Boëthius94Östersunds GIF16.16
   

F17 Längd/Long Jump 2
               
1Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF5.45
2Hanna Kober94IFK Lund5.42
3Ellinor Sundstrand94FGF Gotland5.41
4Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK5.37
5Kamila Pietruszka94Göteborgs KIK5.36 PB
6Sofia Jäger-Stenberg94Sundbybergs IK5.30 SB
7Rima Beyed94IFK Lund5.21 PB
8Emmy Olsson94Gefle IF5.05
9Johanna Gunne94IFK Mora FIK4.95
10Julia Gustafsson94KFUM Örebro4.71
11Emma Bengtsson94KFUM Örebro4.64
12Nina Sarmiento94US Athletic Trust4.38
13Matilda Säleby94Wärnamo SK4.18
14Caroline Taxén94Enköpings AIF3.90

                         
Farydah Inoussa4.50(0.1)4.96(0.0)5.35(-0.6)-X(-0.1)5.37(0.7)
Emma Bengtsson4.46(-0.2)X(-1.9)4.64(-1.0)
Matilda Säleby4.18(-0.8)4.16(-0.7)3.92(-1.5)
Sofia Andersson5.17(0.0)5.33(1.1)5.37(-0.7)-5.45(-0.4)X(-1.1)
Kamila Pietruszka5.21(-0.3)5.36(1.7)5.29(0.2)X(1.1)5.32(0.9)X(-0.9)
Julia GustafssonX(2.3)4.71(0.7)X(1.2)
Rima Beyed4.95(-1.8)4.89(-0.2)5.21(-0.3)4.89(-1.1)-5.09(0.1)
Emmy Olsson4.87(-1.3)5.05(0.9)4.98(1.3)5.05(0.0)3.20(-1.4)X(1.1)
Nina SarmientoX(-1.5)X(-1.2)4.38(-1.0)
Ellinor SundstrandX(-1.2)X(0.6)5.41(-1.2)-5.41(1.8)X(-0.4)
Caroline Taxén3.90(-0.4)X(-0.2)X(-1.1)
Hanna Kober3.00(0.8)5.26(1.0)5.10(-0.8)4.25(-1.0)X(1.4)5.42(0.2)
Johanna GunneX(0.7)4.91(1.5)4.95(0.0)
Sofia Jäger-StenbergX(-1.0)5.10(0.5)4.87(-1.0)4.98(-0.9)5.30(-2.8)5.15(-1.0)

F17 Spjut/Javelin
               
1Lisa Carlsson94Falu IK42.58
2Alexandra Johansson94KFUM Örebro40.39 PB
3Sofie Davoust94IFK Tumba38.64
4Malin Stenmark94Sundsvalls FF36.43
5Ulrika Andersson94Råby-Rekarne FIF31.01
6Rebecca Ekvall94Tranås AIF30.01
7Mikaela Johanasson94Huddinge AIS24.30

               
Ulrika Andersson26.7831.0128.7328.2130.7828.68
Sofie Davoust35.1535.4338.6436.75X36.13
Lisa Carlsson37.1836.6242.5841.7439.92X
Mikaela JohanassonXXX24.16X24.30
Alexandra JohanssonX40.3937.3938.45XX
Rebecca Ekvall22.88-28.2030.0126.5426.54
Malin StenmarkXX35.9132.2936.4036.43

F16 200 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.2
               
1Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS26.27q
2Elin Breig Lindell95Hammarby IF26.87
3Felicia Olsson95Tierps IF FI27.04
4Hanna Jansson95Falu IK27.50
Nina Lundin95Göteborgs KIKDQ
Malin Skogström95Täby ISDNS
   

F16 200 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.6
               
1Wilma Kroon95Malmö AI26.39q
2Erika Löke95Falu IK26.49q
3Ragnhild Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK27.29
4Cecilia Danell96Huddinge AIS28.94
5Annika Zilske95TSV Klausdorf29.03
Angelika Karlsson/Theander95IK Norrköping FIDQ linjetramp
Cassandra Lobo Vedel95Aalborg AMDNS
   

F16 200 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.2
               
1Elin Andersson95IFK Växjö25.82q SB
2Frida Olofsson95IF Udd26.51q
3Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS26.93
4Sofia Nilsson95Linköpings GIF27.79
5Elin Eriksson95Ängebo IK28.44 PB
6Klara Westman95Trollhättans FIK29.68
Michelle Inostroza95Turebergs FKDNS
   

F16 200 m Försök 4 Vind:-0.2
               
1Ida Jansson95Rånäs 4H25.57q
2Alice Petersson95FI Kalmarsund25.84q PB
3Stina Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK26.63q
4Jacqueline Anders95TSV Klausdorf27.07
5Jackie Wold95US Athletic Trust27.95
6Andrea Millkvist95Ume FI29.56 PB
   

F16 200 m Final Vind:-0.4
               
1Elin Andersson95IFK Växjö25.64 PB
2Alice Petersson95FI Kalmarsund25.78 PB
3Erika Löke95Falu IK25.92
4Wilma Kroon95Malmö AI26.18
5Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS26.19 PB
6Frida Olofsson95IF Udd26.56
7Stina Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK26.87
Ida Jansson95Rånäs 4HDNS
   

F16 800 m A
               
1Isabell Norstedt95IFK Helsingborg2:16.79
2Emilia Elofsson95Lidköpings IS2:18.93
3Lisa Bergdahl95Glanshammar IF2:19.91
4Jenny Holm95Mölndals AIK2:21.74
5Lisa Modin95Rånäs 4H2:22.73
6Sofia Nilsson95Linköpings GIF2:24.42
7Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK2:25.68
Betty Strandberg96Gefle IFDNS
   

F16 800 m B
               
1Minda Langmoen95Ullevi FK2:26.68
2Emelie Svensson95IFK Mora FIK2:26.84
3Siri Ohrankämmen95Sävedalens AIK2:27.65
4Jessica Bengtsson95Sävedalens AIK2:29.43
5Eveliina Hiltunen95Ullevi FK2:31.64
6Klara Westman95Trollhättans FIK2:33.99
7Hanna Karlsson95Rånäs 4H2:34.76
8Emma Löfqvist95IK Akele2:35.23
9Pebbles Höglind95Sundbybergs IK2:45.77
   

F16 100 mh Försök 1 Vind:0.7
               
1Frida Johansson95IF Göta14.73q PB
2Agnes Johansson95Trollhättans FIK14.86q
3Isabelle Pauksens95Rånäs 4H14.90q
4Fanny Anonsen95Gefle IF15.11q
5Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK15.70
6Jutta Ylitalo95Hämeenlinnan Tarmo15.95
   

F16 100 mh Försök 2 Vind:-1.5
               
1Malin Skogström95Täby IS14.83q
2Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS15.09q PB
3Julia Petruch95US Athletic Trust15.50q PB
4Hanna Hultemark95IFK Växjö15.51q
5Frida Jansson95IFK Växjö16.28
6Elin Sjödin95Piteå IF16.50
7Sarah Larsson95IF Göta17.17
   

F16 100 mh Final Vind:-1.3
               
1Frida Johansson95IF Göta14.56 PB
2Malin Skogström95Täby IS14.70
3Agnes Johansson95Trollhättans FIK14.83
4Isabelle Pauksens95Rånäs 4H14.88
5Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS15.01 PB
6Fanny Anonsen95Gefle IF15.02
7Julia Petruch95US Athletic Trust15.49 PB
8Hanna Hultemark95IFK Växjö15.56
   

F16 Längd/Long Jump 1
               
1Frida Johansson95IF Göta5.56 PB
2Ellinor Bill95Hammarby IF5.53 SB
3Fanny Anonsen95Gefle IF5.46
4Felicia Olsson95Tierps IF FI5.32
5Alina Lindqvist95Väsby IK5.26
6Fanny Roos95Ljungby FIK5.25 PB
7Malin Samuelsson95IFK Växjö5.21
8Malin Skogström95Täby IS5.13
9Alexia Holse97Linköpings GIF4.97
10Jacqueline Anders95TSV Klausdorf4.94
11Julia Petruch95US Athletic Trust4.89
12Isabella Rosenqvist95IF Göta4.69
13Jackie Wold95US Athletic Trust4.50
14Annika Zilske95TSV Klausdorf4.47
15Sarah Larsson95IF Göta4.46
16Anna Lind95Göteborgs KIK4.37
17Ragnhild Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK4.36
18Michelle Inostroza95Turebergs FK4.10
Sofia Wiberg95IFK VäxjöX
Elin Eriksson95Ängebo IKX
Wilma Kroon95Malmö AI
Nina Lundin95Göteborgs KIK
Matilda Matthys95GoIF Tjalve
Nathalie Erlingcarl95Hässelby SK
Amanda Weinz95Ume FI
Hanna Welling95Väsby IK
Hannah Svensson95Huddinge AIS

                         
Jackie Wold4.32(-1.5)4.50(-1.6)4.41(-1.2)
Ragnhild KilbornX(-0.7)4.36(-0.2)X(0.4)
Julia PetruchX(-0.1)4.89(-1.7)4.81(-1.9)
Anna Lind4.05(-2.9)3.03(-1.2)4.37(-1.3)
Jacqueline Anders4.94(-1.3)4.54(-0.9)4.77(-0.8)
Sarah LarssonX(-2.5)4.46(-1.4)X(0.6)
Isabella Rosenqvist4.69(-1.3)4.35(-3.6)X(-2.1)
Michelle Inostroza4.10(-1.8)3.96(-2.1)X(-0.7)
Annika Zilske4.08(-0.9)3.77(-2.2)4.47(-2.2)
Alexia Holse4.73(-2.1)X(-0.1)4.97(-0.5)
Sofia WibergX(-3.2)X(-1.1)X(-1.7)
Elin ErikssonX(-3.7)X(-1.5)X(-1.9)
Amanda Weinz
Hanna Welling
Wilma Kroon
Matilda Matthys
Nathalie Erlingcarl
Hannah Svensson
Nina Lundin
Malin Skogström4.84(-1.8)4.95(-0.5)5.02(-2.0)5.13(-2.1)5.13(-1.7)5.05(-0.2)
Malin Samuelsson5.04(-2.3)X(-2.0)5.20(0.2)5.21(-0.1)5.02(0.4)X(-3.3)
Alina Lindqvist4.74(-2.9)4.43(-1.0)5.21(-2.7)5.01(-1.7)5.26(-1.4)5.18(-1.3)
Felicia Olsson4.82(-0.7)5.23(-2.4)5.17(-1.3)5.32(-0.2)5.30(-1.9)X(-0.8)
Fanny Roos4.90(-0.8)5.25(-1.2)X(-2.0)5.20(-0.9)X(-3.6)3.53(-4.6)
Fanny Anonsen5.31(-1.1)5.20(-0.7)X(0.3)X(-1.1)5.46(-3.4)5.46(-1.1)
Ellinor Bill5.14(-1.0)X(0.4)5.45(0.3)X(-3.0)5.53(-0.1)5.36(-3.6)
Frida JohanssonX(-1.0)5.52(-1.4)5.31(-1.5)4.99(-3.9)X(-0.6)5.56(-2.2)

F16 Spjut/Javelin
               
1Sofie Flinck95Västerås FK47.41 MR
2Fanny Roos95Ljungby FIK39.98 PB
3Jennifer Björklund95Enköpings AIF38.96 SB
4Celine Uddén95IK Sisu35.22
5Antonia Tengbom95Eksjö Södra IK34.83 PB
6Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS33.46
7Malin Skogström95Täby IS31.95
8Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS29.37
9Fanny Öhrn-Selahn95Sundbybergs IK28.51
10Jacqueline Anders95TSV Klausdorf27.38

               
Jennifer BjörklundX35.5137.1935.1834.2638.96
Rakel Rosshagen31.3933.4631.05---
Malin SkogströmX31.95X---
Jacqueline Anders25.2126.3527.38---
Celine Uddén35.22X34.45-31.66-
Louise Gabrielsson27.0326.6829.3726.5028.6127.49
Sofie Flinck43.8146.2247.4146.4245.7143.23
Fanny Roos34.5737.0238.7639.9838.7337.23
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn28.51X27.59---
Antonia Tengbom31.0929.9434.8331.1432.5532.84

F15 300 m A
               
1Mikaela Johannesson96Falu IK41.06
2Alexandra Everett96Malmö AI41.54
3Emelie Nilsson96Ystads IF Friidrott42.65
4Daniela Karlsson96Västerås FK44.06 PB
5Sofia Wickström96Huddinge AIS44.40
6Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK44.42
7Johanna Elfving96KFUM Örebro44.62
8Emily Garney95FI Kalmarsund45.95 PB
   

F15 300 m B
               
1Louise Hellberg96Huddinge AIS44.11
2Maja Johansson96Ängebo IK46.37
3Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF47.06
4Alva Regnell96Göteborgs KIK47.16
Liza Larsson96Upsala IFDNS
   

F15 800 m A
               
1Linn Söderholm96Sävedalens AIK2:15.49
2Julia Ivehammar96Linköpings GIF2:20.68
3Malin Börjesjö96Sundbybergs IK2:26.32
4Anna Dahlsjö96Mölndals AIK2:26.66
5Tess Wegman96Altis2:27.36
6Moa Rothman96Västerås FK2:27.71
7Nicole Sörensen96Falu IK2:27.73
8Alma Pihlblad96Högbo GIF2:28.18
9Elvira Erixon96Mölndals AIK2:28.54
10Johanna Andersson96Mölndals AIK2:29.70
11Angelica Strandberg96IFK Umeå2:31.14
12Linnea Karlsson96Varbergs GIF2:32.56
13Julia Billehag96Linköpings GIF2:32.64
14Emelie Ring96IK Akele2:38.22
15Maria Nonna96Atl Leggera Porto Torres2:57.66
   

F15 80 mh Försök 1 Vind:-0.9
               
1Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK11.91q
2Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FF11.99q SB
3Linnea Sandell96IF Kronan12.24q
4Daniela Karlsson96Västerås FK12.44q
5Linnéa Hård96Karlskoga FIF12.98
6Lydia Liljeqvist96Turebergs FK13.12 PB
7Emma Wernung96Sävedalens AIK13.92
   

F15 80 mh Försök 2 Vind:-1.6
               
1Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK12.05q
2Emilia Hammarström96Wärnamo SK12.32q PB
3Ellinor Persson96Täby IS12.32q
4Fanny Holgersson96FIF Gnistan12.67 PB
5Liza Larsson96Upsala IF13.18 PB
6Ebba Fors-Westlund96Sundsvalls FF13.80
   

F15 80 mh Försök 3 Vind:-0.9
               
1Alexandra Jensen96Huddinge AIS12.17q
2Sara Cannmo96Hovslätts IK12.55
3Ellinor Englundh96Säters IF FIK12.73 SB
4Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve12.80
5Hanna Johnson96Sundbybergs IK13.20
6Johanna Billberg96IF Göta13.61 PB
7Maja Johansson96Ängebo IK14.08
   

F15 80 mh Final Vind:-0.7
               
1Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK11.78 PB
2Linnea Sandell96IF Kronan11.80 PB
3Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK11.96 PB
4Alexandra Jensen96Huddinge AIS12.03
5Emilia Hammarström96Wärnamo SK12.25 PB
6Daniela Karlsson96Västerås FK12.37 SB
7Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FF12.41
8Ellinor Persson96Täby IS12.44
   

F15 Längd/Long Jump 1 Pool 1
               
1Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FI5.42
2Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK5.37 PB
3Elvira Richardsson96IFK Kristinehamn5.33
4Emilia Hammarström96Wärnamo SK5.29
5Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FF5.24
6Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve5.18 PB
7Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK5.09
8Matilde Andersson96Östhammar FI5.07
9Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF4.96
10Anna Stickler96Sundsvalls FF4.93
11Ellinor Persson96Täby IS4.91
12Alice Eriksson96IFK Lidingö4.89
13Jonna Lindeén96FI Kalmarsund4.76 PB
14Ebba Fors-Westlund96Sundsvalls FF4.74
15Sofia Lindfors96Hellas FK4.66
16Linn Jensstad96IF Vingarna4.63
17Hanna Johnson96Sundbybergs IK4.59
18Filippa Karlsson96Varbergs GIF4.59
19Fanny Holgersson96FIF Gnistan4.50
20Maja Johansson96Ängebo IK4.47
21Alva Regnell96Göteborgs KIK4.46
22Sara Pernbrink96Hammarby IF4.46
23Emily Garney95FI Kalmarsund4.40
24Linnea Karlsson96Varbergs GIF4.36
25Frida Carlsson96Hanvikens SK4.28
26Maria Olsson96Järvsö IF4.21
27Cecilia Danell96Huddinge AIS4.15
28Elin Helgesson96IFK Tumba4.12
29Martina Appel96IF Göta3.99
30Elsa Vastersson96Varbergs GIF3.82

                         
Alva Regnell4.41(0.2)4.46(-2.3)4.29(-1.6)
Elin Helgesson3.98(-1.6)4.12(-1.7)4.00(-0.8)
Hanna Johnson4.51(-1.0)4.59(-2.6)4.47(-1.8)
Ebba Fors-Westlund4.74(-0.9)4.70(-2.6)X(-2.9)
Filippa Karlsson4.59(-1.1)4.40(-1.6)4.20(-1.4)
Sara Pernbrink4.46(0.3)4.29(-1.9)4.23(-2.4)
Linnea Karlsson4.36(-2.3)X(-1.2)4.08(-2.4)
Sofia LindforsX(-2.0)X(-2.0)4.66(-1.6)
Martina Appel3.82(-0.5)3.99(-1.6)X(-0.4)
Maria Olsson4.10(-3.7)4.08(-1.7)4.21(-2.5)
Elsa Vastersson3.45(-2.4)3.82(-3.0)3.75(-2.2)
Emily Garney4.40(-1.2)4.19(-2.4)4.36(-3.4)
Ellinor Persson4.58(-2.7)4.73(-0.7)4.91(-1.7)
Maja Johansson4.47(-2.2)4.36(-3.1)X(-1.3)
Emma Stenlöf5.06(-2.5)5.37(0.0)5.07(-1.9)5.31(-0.1)5.35(-1.1)5.25(-0.2)
Linn JensstadX(-2.4)X(-2.5)4.63(-0.5)
Emilia Hammarström5.24(-0.5)5.27(-2.0)X(-1.6)X(-0.6)X(-0.7)5.29(0.1)
Elvira Richardsson5.13(-0.4)5.13(-2.9)5.20(-1.7)5.05(-1.0)5.33(-1.8)X(-0.4)
Matilde Andersson4.97(-1.5)X(-1.8)4.84(-0.1)3.45(-1.1)3.14(-1.7)5.07(-1.2)
Jonna Lindeén4.55(-2.0)4.76(-1.2)4.55(-0.9)
Emilia Kjellberg4.66(-0.5)5.32(-1.5)X(-1.3)X(-0.7)4.93(-1.9)5.42(0.0)
Alice Eriksson4.83(0.2)4.80(-0.5)4.89(-0.3)
Frida Carlsson4.28(-1.0)4.06(-1.7)X(-0.9)
Hanna Palmqvist5.04(-3.8)5.09(-2.0)5.05(-1.0)4.89(-1.2)X(-1.5)4.93(-0.8)
Fanny Holgersson4.48(-2.8)4.49(-2.1)4.50(-1.9)
Julia Strömberg5.24(-2.1)X(-0.8)X(-1.2)X(-1.2)X(-1.0)5.22(-0.2)
Klara Zetterberg4.96(-0.3)4.67(-1.3)4.81(-2.4)
Cecilia DanellX(-1.2)4.15(-1.9)X(-2.0)
Moa Ullgren4.99(-1.2)5.10(-1.0)5.18(-0.4)4.98(-0.9)5.09(-0.8)5.08(-1.0)
Anna Stickler4.93(-0.9)X(-3.3)4.47(-2.2)

F15 Spjut/Javelin
               
1Amanda Gabrielson96Wärnamo SK40.17 PB
2Ellinor Englundh96Säters IF FIK38.75 SB
3Linn Hessler-Bergstrand96Ullevi FK38.32
4Lotta Stenmark96Sundsvalls FF35.68 SB
5Emely Zakariasén96IFK Kristinehamn34.44 PB
6Maria Olsson96Järvsö IF33.91
7Frida Carlsson96Hanvikens SK32.18
8Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK30.02 PB
9Emma Wernung96Sävedalens AIK29.71
10Stina Norss96Hammarby IF28.71
11Sara Thor96Huddinge AIS27.97
12Linn Forevärn96Rånäs 4H25.63

               
Linn Hessler-Bergstrand33.78X38.32---
Maria OlssonXX33.2933.9131.9832.66
Linn ForevärnXX25.63
Frida Carlsson32.1831.0230.0029.35X31.25
Emely Zakariasén34.4430.6131.4433.6631.9033.97
Sandra Bergenulf27.7929.7129.8528.1030.0229.76
Emma Wernung29.0225.5129.71
Lotta Stenmark34.4335.6835.0632.09X34.05
Stina Norss28.7127.7425.53
Amanda Gabrielson40.1736.2434.1836.3937.35X
Ellinor Englundh34.4234.25X35.3635.6538.75
Sara Thor27.9727.05X

F14 300 m A
               
1Alice Svantesson97Istrums FI41.62 PB
2Ebba Svantesson97Istrums FI41.64 PB
3Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba42.67
4Anna Westher97KFUM Örebro42.85 PB
5Hanna Agrell-Gustafsson97UF Contact43.36
6Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba43.38
7Renate Lie98Gneist43.64
8Emelie Öberg97Linköpings GIF43.79
   

F14 300 m B
               
1Louise Ekman97Gefle IF43.42 PB
2Marleen Avontuur97Chelmsford athletic club43.45 SB
3Elice Vähäkuopus97Östhammar FI43.89
4Matilda Lindberg97Huddinge AIS44.47
5Sofia Renbjörk97GoIF Tjalve44.61 PB
6Ella Frödin97Västerås FK44.95
7Louise Johansson97Göteborgs KIK45.22
8Linnea Quist97IF Göta48.87
   

F14 300 m C
               
1Irene Ekelund97Kils AIK39.45 MR
2Deborah Permalnaiquin97Atl Leggera Porto Torres44.29
3Lina Samuelsson97IFK Växjö46.03
4Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo/Sifferbo IF46.73
5Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS46.97
   

F14 800 m A
               
1Sara Christiansson97Trollhättans FIK2:16.10 MR
2Astrid Rosvall97Hässelby SK2:17.07
3Alina Ammann98LG Elmshorn2:18.90
4Linn Bengtsson97IFK Växjö2:18.96
5Klara Henriksson97Åkersberga SK2:27.34
6Lisa Svensson97Linköpings GIF2:30.60
Hanna Mir97Turebergs FKDNF
Patricia Striner97Malmö AIDQ
   

F14 800 m B
               
1Marleen Avontuur97Chelmsford athletic club2:25.12
2Emma Gustafsson97Upsala IF2:25.77
3Sofia Hultgren97Ludvika FFI2:25.79
4Kajsa Östman97Sundsvalls FF2:25.94 PB
5Hilda Hardell97Hässelby SK2:30.15
6Ebba Svantesson97Istrums FI2:35.91
7Alice Svantesson97Istrums FI2:36.63
8Linnea Quist97IF Göta2:38.12
Emelie Öberg97Linköpings GIFDNS
   

F14 80 mh Försök 1 Vind:-1.1
               
1Irene Ekelund97Kils AIK11.86q PB
2Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba12.21q PB
3Fanny Sandberg97Mölndals AIK13.13
4Linnea Gustafsson97Hammarby IF13.25
5Johanna Gustafsson97Motala AIF13.52
6Minna Södermark97Ume FI15.09
   

F14 80 mh Försök 2 Vind:-0.3
               
1Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba12.44q PB
2Linnea Rosman97Istrums FI12.46q PB
3Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK12.49q
4Elice Vähäkuopus97Östhammar FI12.54q
5Isabelle Nilsson97Piteå IF12.86q
6Ebba Olsson97Brattås CK13.38
7Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba13.46
   

F14 80 mh Försök 3 Vind:-0.9
               
1Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba12.44q
2Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK12.89 PB
3Sofia Renbjörk97GoIF Tjalve12.93
4Linn Bengtsson97IFK Växjö13.24
5Kajsa Östman97Sundsvalls FF13.56
6Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS13.82
7Sandra Skogström97Täby IS14.49
   

F14 80 mh Final Vind:-1.0
               
1Irene Ekelund97Kils AIK11.75 MR PB
2Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba11.97 PB
3Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba12.21 PB
4Linnea Rosman97Istrums FI12.32 PB
5Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK12.55
6Elice Vähäkuopus97Östhammar FI12.57
7Isabelle Nilsson97Piteå IF12.94
8Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba13.07
   

F14 Längd/Long Jump 1 Pool 1
               
1Linnea Rosman97Istrums FI5.54 PB
2Louise Liljeblad97Varbergs GIF5.31 SB
3Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba5.22
4Hanna Agrell-Gustafsson97UF Contact5.16
5Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba5.11
6Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK5.04
7Matilda Lindberg97Huddinge AIS4.97
8Paulina Toresäter97Enköpings AIF4.97
9Amanda Hjalmarsson97Hovslätts IK4.82
10Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba4.80
11Amanda Melby97Varbergs GIF4.79
12Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK4.77
13Louise Ekman97Gefle IF4.73
14Isabelle Nilsson97Piteå IF4.68
15Elice Vähäkuopus97Östhammar FI4.67 PB
16Ella Frödin97Västerås FK4.64 PB
17Sandra Skogström97Täby IS4.60
18Louise Johansson97Göteborgs KIK4.51
19Lydia Sandgren97Åkersberga SK4.50
20Lina Samuelsson97IFK Växjö4.49
21Ellen Pettersson97Örbyhus IF4.47
22Fanny Sandberg97Mölndals AIK4.45
23Tove Rodlert97Österhaninge IF4.45
24Demi Bylon97IFK Mora FIK4.45
25Linn Peura97Flens FS4.42
26Sofia Renbjörk97GoIF Tjalve4.42
27Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS4.37
28Anna Olsson97Kils AIK4.35
29Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba4.32
30Alice Venndahl97Göteborgs KIK4.25
31Hanna Johansson97IF Göta4.23
32Kajsa Östman97Sundsvalls FF4.22
33Minna Södermark97Ume FI4.16
34Caroline Skillt97Åkersberga SK4.03
35Sofia Gidlund97Tyresö Fk3.98
36Ebba Karlsson97Huddinge AIS3.92
37Josefine Sjöström97Tyresö Fk3.70
38Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg97Sundbybergs IK3.23
Rihamq Hamdy97Egypten

                         
Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg3.20(-1.8)2.97(-0.9)3.23(-1.3)
Tove Rodlert4.45(-4.8)4.29(-1.3)4.36(-1.2)
Caroline Skillt3.92(-2.4)4.03(-1.7)3.97(-1.4)
Alice Venndahl4.25(-0.4)4.00(-1.0)4.14(-1.2)
Lydia Sandgren4.50(-0.5)4.39(-2.0)X(-2.3)
Ebba Karlsson3.92(-1.3)3.72(-2.5)3.71(-3.2)
Louise JohanssonX(-0.9)X(-2.0)4.51(-1.3)
Amanda Melby4.79(-1.1)X(-2.4)4.39(-1.7)
Olivia Björklund4.37(-3.3)3.97(-3.4)4.31(-0.4)
Josefine Sjöström3.70(-0.7)2.94(-0.5)X(1.2)
Sandra Skogström4.60(-1.1)4.44(-2.8)X(-0.5)
Rihamq Hamdy
Lina Samuelsson4.46(-2.2)4.47(-2.0)4.49(0.3)
Fanny Sandberg4.40(-1.3)4.41(-2.7)4.45(0.5)
Sofia RenbjörkX(-1.8)4.42(-1.8)X(-0.3)
Sofia Gidlund3.82(-3.9)3.98(-2.9)3.98(-1.3)
Mimmi NordénX(-2.1)4.13(-3.1)4.80(-0.5)
Minna Södermark4.16(0.1)3.87(-3.6)4.04(-0.9)
Ella Frödin4.63(-2.1)4.02(-3.2)4.64(-2.0)
Anna Olsson4.35(-0.7)4.26(-0.9)
Hanna Johansson4.23(-0.4)4.16(-3.5)
Demi Bylon4.14(-0.5)4.33(-1.6)4.45(-0.9)
Linn Peura4.26(-2.9)4.42(-1.2)3.87(-0.9)
Ellen Pettersson4.25(2.3)4.47(-1.8)4.43(-1.2)
Elice Vähäkuopus4.67(-1.3)4.57(-2.2)4.56(0.2)
Isabelle Nilsson4.68(-0.8)4.63(-0.9)X(-2.3)
Louise Ekman4.73(-1.8)4.61(-2.5)X(-2.8)
Sandra Östby4.32(0.3)4.20(-3.0)4.02(-1.5)
Amanda Hjalmarsson4.33(-3.4)X(-1.2)4.82(-1.3)
Kajsa ÖstmanX(1.1)X(-1.5)4.22(-1.6)
Lovisa Östervall5.10(-2.1)5.20(-0.3)5.02(-2.8)5.22(-0.9)5.10(-1.2)5.12(-0.6)
Matilda Lindberg4.95(-1.8)4.97(0.5)4.77(0.7)4.69(-3.3)4.52(-3.1)X(-1.0)
Victoria StöckelX(-2.8)5.04(0.2)X(-1.6)X(-1.7)4.87(-0.5)4.71(-1.8)
Hanna Agrell-Gustafsson5.08(0.6)5.16(-0.8)4.65(-0.6)3.28(-1.5)4.97(0.7)5.14(-0.3)
Elin Bohman4.52(-1.6)4.41(-1.1)4.77(-1.3)
Paulina ToresäterX(-2.1)4.97(-3.6)4.73(-1.6)X(-1.7)4.94(-2.1)4.90(-1.8)
Johanna Dyremark4.82(-2.1)4.54(-2.0)5.11(0.9)4.66(-2.4)5.02(0.1)X(-2.7)
Louise Liljeblad4.91(-1.4)4.41(0.9)5.06(-1.4)5.31(-1.0)X(-0.9)X(1.0)
Linnea Rosman5.25(-0.9)5.40(0.9)5.27(-0.2)5.24(-2.2)5.26(0.5)5.54(-1.6)

               

                         

F14 Spjut/Javelin
               
1Emma Harrysson97Brattås CK40.17
2Mathilda Rydin97Sävedalens AIK37.12 PB
3Anna Karlsson Tufuga97SK Bore36.77
4Felicia Johansson97SK Bore Torsby36.27
5Ebba Olsson97Brattås CK35.31
6Linn Peura97Flens FS35.00
7Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK32.90 PB
8Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS30.61
9Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö27.50
10Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS24.61
11Ebba Karlsson97Huddinge AIS19.12
12Josefine Sjöström97Tyresö Fk18.87
13Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg97Sundbybergs IK9.26

               
Josefine Sjöström18.8717.8916.71
Anna Karlsson Tufuga31.9828.4134.2936.7735.3132.83
Ebba Karlsson19.1217.4816.94
Emilia Stenström30.58X26.6930.6130.0930.56
Ebba Olsson35.3134.32X32.9733.31X
Victoria Stöckel32.3329.0629.7428.7532.90X
Linn Peura33.1835.0030.9725.1633.46X
Felicia Johansson32.4533.06X36.2735.85X
Mathilda Rydin28.6334.02X32.3237.1229.16
Beatrice Lantz25.2527.5024.48
Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg9.26XX
Olivia BjörklundX24.61X
Emma Harrysson40.1738.3437.2838.6938.9337.46

F13 2000 m
               
1Linnea Broström98Linköpings GIF7:09.90
2Elise Wallén98IFK Skövde FK7:13.85
3Moa Carlsson98Sävedalens AIK7:17.32
4Ida Hilmersson98IF Rigor7:38.13
5Anna Bengtsson98Sävedalens AIK7:42.39
6Isabella Tapper98IFK Lidingö7:42.56
7Beatrice Larsson98IF Göta7:54.08
8Ida Hamrin98Åkersberga SK8:09.11
9Nicole Berner98IFK Lidingö8:12.80
10Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba8:23.35
   

F13 60 mh Försök 1 Vind:-0.8
               
1Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF9.99q PB
2Minna Svärd98AAIG atletik tri o motion10.05
3Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba10.38
4Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS10.49
5Felicia Bodaxell98Huddinge AIS11.06
6Eunice Nilsson98KFUM Örebro11.71
7Sofie Nordin98Bromma IF14.76
Hedda Ringman98IK Norrköping FIDQ
   

F13 60 mh Försök 2 Vind:-0.1
               
1Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba9.44q MR
2Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta9.95q PB
3Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK9.96q
4Isabelle Skoog98IF Skade10.03 PB 10,030
5Bianca Salming98Täby IS10.44
6Ida Hilmersson98IF Rigor10.50
7Amanda Seger98Gefle IF10.92
8Sofia Bigert98Tyresö Fk11.66
   

F13 60 mh Försök 3 Vind:0.5
               
1Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS9.73q PB
2Amanda Bjersér98IFK Lidingö9.74q
3Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI10.03q PB 10,022
4Helena Kolte98Täby IS10.03q10,026
5Ebba Gustafsson98Motala AIF10.32 PB
6Josefin Lundblad98Gefle IF10.41 PB
7Stina Johansson98Ängebo IK10.52
8Felicia Engberg98Leksands FIK10.85 PB
   

F13 60 mh Final Vind:-0.7
               
1Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba9.23 MR PB
2Amanda Bjersér98IFK Lidingö9.71
3Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS9.75
4Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI9.99 PB
5Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF10.01
6Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta10.03
7Helena Kolte98Täby IS10.07
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIKDNF
   

F13 Längd/Long Jump 2 Pool 1
               
1Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba5.33 PB
2Fanny Ernestam98KFUM Örebro5.31 PB
3Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK5.22
4Linnea Broström98Linköpings GIF5.12
5Lisa Warfvinge98Varbergs GIF5.06
6Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta5.01 PB
7Hedda Ringman98IK Norrköping FI5.00 PB
8Maja Almgren98Vif Gute FI4.91
9Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI4.88
10Frida Persson98Huddinge AIS4.87
11Marion Sackey-Mensah98Huddinge AIS4.87
12Rebecka Svedberg98Linköpings GIF4.85
13Moa Nyqvist98Gefle IF4.84
14Elienor Werner98Hässelby SK4.83
15Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK4.77
16Bianca Salming98Täby IS4.64 PB
17Sofia Lindwall98Göteborgs KIK4.59
18Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS4.51
19Stina Johansson98Ängebo IK4.50
20Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba4.49 PB
21Sofia Bigert98Tyresö Fk4.47
22Josefin Lundblad98Gefle IF4.43
23Helena Kolte98Täby IS4.43
24Amanda Bjersér98IFK Lidingö4.43
25Felicia Bodaxell98Huddinge AIS4.42
26Eunice Nilsson98KFUM Örebro4.39 PB
27Elin Domberg98KFUM Örebro4.23
28Anna Lennman98Katrineholms SK4.18
29Victoria Sandsjoe98IF Göta4.15
30Lovisa Wallman98Varbergs GIF4.15
31Felicia Lund Stenquist98Falu IK4.15
32Felicia Engberg98Leksands FIK4.14
33Wendela Thiman98IFK Lidingö4.05
34Therese Hermelin98IFK Lidingö4.04
35Amanda Seger98Gefle IF4.03
36Anna Bengtsson98Sävedalens AIK4.03
37Sofie Håkansson98Åkersberga SK3.92 PB
38Linnéa Anonsen98Gefle IF3.61

                         
Elin Domberg4.20(0.1)4.23(-0.4)4.20(-1.2)
Victoria Sandsjoe4.10(1.5)4.15(0.1)4.14(-0.2)
Tess Hertz-Saebbö5.10(-0.4)3.18(-1.3)4.57(-1.8)4.77(-0.9)4.80(0.3)5.22(-0.5)
Emma Söderström4.66(0.9)4.77(-0.1)4.69(0.7)
Sofia Lindwall4.59(1.9)4.59(1.3)4.43(-0.2)
Tove Olsson4.40(-0.5)4.49(-0.4)4.34(3.4)
Sofie Håkansson3.80(-0.4)3.57(-0.3)3.92(-0.9)
Felicia Bodaxell4.42(0.4)4.29(-0.3)4.28(-0.5)
Eunice Nilsson4.07(-2.1)4.24(0.0)4.39(1.6)
Anna Lennman4.15(1.2)4.18(0.0)4.10(2.6)
Elienor Werner4.83(-0.3)4.78(1.0)4.69(0.6)
Linnéa Frobe4.51(0.3)4.42(0.5)4.50(0.8)
Stina Johansson4.38(-1.1)1.94(-0.4)4.50(-0.9)
Linnéa AnonsenX(2.3)3.47(0.1)3.61(-0.1)
Wendela Thiman4.02(-1.1)4.05(0.7)3.90(-1.7)
Therese Hermelin3.89(0.4)4.04(0.1)3.89(-1.1)
Sofia Bigert4.17(-0.3)4.47(0.0)4.43(0.0)
Lovisa WallmanX(-1.4)4.08(-0.8)4.15(-0.5)
Marion Sackey-Mensah4.58(0.9)4.75(-0.8)4.87(0.1)
Anna Bengtsson4.03(0.0)3.96(0.0)4.01(-2.0)
Josefin Lundblad4.43(0.5)4.13(-0.9)4.39(1.8)
Sara Sjögren4.78(-1.5)4.63(-0.7)4.88(0.6)
Amanda Bjersér4.15(-1.8)4.43(0.6)4.21(-1.5)
Rebecka Svedberg4.79(-0.9)4.80(-0.6)4.85(-1.2)
Frida Persson4.85(-1.0)4.87(-1.0)4.53(-1.4)
Felicia Engberg4.14(0.3)4.10(-0.9)3.92(-0.5)
Lisa Warfvinge5.06(0.6)4.96(-0.6)4.98(0.8)2.44(0.1)4.94(1.0)1.92(0.0)
Alexandra Larsson4.93(1.1)4.99(0.6)4.82(0.4)4.93(0.4)4.99(0.7)5.01(-0.9)
Helena Kolte4.31(2.6)4.43(0.1)4.11(-1.7)
Felicia Lund Stenquist4.01(0.1)X(-1.8)4.15(-1.0)
Fanny Ernestam5.31(1.3)5.04(-1.1)5.06(-1.6)4.98(0.5)5.10(-1.2)5.25(-0.1)
Amanda Seger3.33(-2.7)4.03(-0.5)4.03(0.0)
Hedda Ringman5.00(1.0)4.90(-0.5)4.83(0.3)X(-1.1)X(0.2)X(0.0)
Maja AlmgrenX(0.5)4.91(-0.5)4.65(-1.6)4.89(-0.1)4.84(-0.6)4.85(-0.7)
Mathilda Eriksson5.24(0.6)4.96(-0.3)5.13(-0.5)5.17(-0.7)5.16(-0.4)5.33(1.4)
Linnea Broström5.00(-0.1)4.94(-0.2)4.89(0.1)4.84(0.0)5.12(-0.4)4.99(-1.1)
Bianca Salming4.64(1.0)4.52(0.5)4.50(0.9)
Moa Nyqvist4.81(1.5)4.68(0.2)4.84(0.6)

               

                         

F13 Spjut/Javelin
               
1Carolin Näslund98SK Bore Torsby39.50 MR
2Sofia Troell98Klippans IF37.22
3Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS34.84
4Maria Sandvik98Askim IF-friidrett34.80
5Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba34.39 PB
6Ida Thunberg99IK Stål32.47
7Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF29.58 PB
8Ebba Gustafsson98Motala AIF29.44
9Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF28.48 PB
10Helena Björnvad98IK Hellas Roskilde28.40
11Bianca Salming98Täby IS25.76
12Nora Jansson98Upsala IF25.73
13Victoria Sandsjoe98IF Göta22.56
14Sofia Bigert98Tyresö Fk22.03
15Linnea Amneskog00Klippans IF21.16
16Nathalie Gutsch98Österhaninge IF20.77
17Elin Hägglund98Österhaninge IF18.14
18Linnéa Anonsen98Gefle IF16.51
Linnéa Frobe98Täby ISX

               
Carolin Näslund33.0438.8139.5038.8338.03X
Elin Hägglund18.14XX
Linnéa Anonsen16.5116.0316.09
Ebba Gustafsson27.8029.4426.7826.5828.54X
Sofia Lindh28.2226.0528.48
Nora Jansson23.6025.7323.49
Maria Sandvik34.8032.9632.1634.5832.0433.23
Nathalie Gutsch18.8018.8720.77
Amanda Holmberg32.0131.9232.3934.8432.3333.60
Bianca Salming25.7625.5225.41
Linnea AmneskogX20.8421.16
Helena Björnvad26.7228.4024.31
Sofia BigertX22.0319.56
Linnéa FrobeXXX
Mathilda Eriksson30.7032.3128.9633.7331.3634.39
Sofia Troell36.2437.22XX34.48X
Victoria Sandsjoe22.5619.27X
Grete Ahlberg29.5825.4026.86XXX
Ida Thunberg28.5632.47-28.5532.35X

F12 600 m A
               
1Vilma Jonsson99Danderyds SK1:45.04
2Louise Svensson99Flens FS1:48.40
3Tilda Lundström99Eskilstuna FI1:50.65
4Stina Erlandsson99Huddinge AIS1:50.89
5Tyra Löthman99Turebergs FK1:51.11
6My Aggefors99IFK Tumba1:53.03
7Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIK1:55.77
8Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK1:57.40 PB
Lina Jehander99Göteborgs KIKDNS
   

F12 600 m B
               
1Mika Söderström99Vallentuna FK1:57.07 PB
2Mea Fritz99Hässelby SK1:58.12
3Marta Saiglia99Atl Leggera Porto Torres2:00.94
4Caroline Nilsson99Göteborgs KIK2:02.44 PB
5Alva Karlsson99Örbyhus IF2:03.08
6Leva Namberga99SC A?ais2:04.25
7Olivia Samuelsson99Tranås AIF2:05.16
8Carlotta Tola99Atl Leggera Porto Torres2:10.27
   

F12 60 mh Försök 1 Vind:-1.2
               
1Carolina Eriksson99Huddinge AIS10.29q PB
2Vilma Åkerman99Gefle IF10.60q
3Jennifer Roos99Larsmo IF10.63q PB
4Alva Gille99Gefle IF12.37
5Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS12.62
Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIKDNF
   

F12 60 mh Försök 2 Vind:-1.2
               
1Emma Skotte99IK Norrköping FI9.81q MR PB
2Ida Thunberg99IK Stål10.54q
3Frida Bergvall99IFK Växjö11.02
4Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK11.48
5Olivia Sahlin99Åkersberga SK11.94 PB
6Alva Cederholm99IK Stål12.41 PB
   

F12 60 mh Försök 3 Vind:-0.4
               
1Alexandra Sörensen99Falu IK10.15q
2Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK10.17q PB
3Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK10.81q PB
4Betty Lundmark99Turebergs FK11.85
5Jennifer Karlsson99Österhaninge IF14.77
Lina Jehander99Göteborgs KIKDNS
   

F12 60 mh Final Vind:-0.6
               
1Emma Skotte99IK Norrköping FI9.89
2Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK9.99 PB
3Carolina Eriksson99Huddinge AIS10.22 PB
4Alexandra Sörensen99Falu IK10.32
5Vilma Åkerman99Gefle IF10.32 PB
6Jennifer Roos99Larsmo IF10.62 PB
7Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK10.65 PB
8Ida Thunberg99IK Stål10.66
   

F12 Längd/Long Jump 2
               
1Ida Thunberg99IK Stål4.97 PB
2Emma Skotte99IK Norrköping FI4.90 PB
3Filippa Gunnarsson99Laholms IF4.77 PB
4Vilma Åkerman99Gefle IF4.74
5Alexandra Sörensen99Falu IK4.73
6Stina Erlandsson99Huddinge AIS4.69
7Carolina Eriksson99Huddinge AIS4.66
8Mika Söderström99Vallentuna FK4.59 PB
9Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK4.58
10Matilda Holterberg99Trollhättans FIK4.56
11Jennifer Roos99Larsmo IF4.53
12My Aggefors99IFK Tumba4.50
13Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK4.47 PB
14Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS4.38
15Melina Holse99Linköpings GIF4.37
16Jennifer Karlsson99Österhaninge IF4.30
17Olivia Sahlin99Åkersberga SK4.27
18Ella Moberg99Västerås FK4.23
19Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK4.19
20Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK4.18 PB
21Lina Jehander99Göteborgs KIK4.17
22Christina Pool Wiklund99Falköpings FIK4.14
23Betty Lundmark99Turebergs FK4.14
24Olivia Samuelsson99Tranås AIF4.10 PB
25Alva Cederholm99IK Stål3.88
26Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIK3.79
27Mea Fritz99Hässelby SK3.75
28Alva Gille99Gefle IF3.57
29Hannah Petersen99Österhaninge IF3.56

                         
Carolina Eriksson4.48(0.8)4.66(-1.4)4.40(3.5)4.46(1.1)4.65(-1.1)4.58(-1.4)
Lina Jehander4.17(-0.4)4.15(-1.3)3.95(1.0)
Olivia Samuelsson3.82(-0.8)4.01(0.4)4.10(-0.9)
Ella Moberg4.23(-1.1)X(-0.8)4.03(-0.1)
Alma Kilpeläinen4.45(0.0)4.36(1.2)4.58(0.0)
Mea FritzX(-0.3)3.75(0.6)X(-0.4)
Mika Söderström4.31(-0.1)X(1.0)4.59(2.1)4.30(0.3)4.49(-0.8)4.34(0.0)
Linn Kalderén4.11(-0.4)4.19(2.1)3.87(-1.3)
Melina Holse4.35(0.2)3.83(0.7)4.37(-1.1)
Emma Skotte4.58(-1.1)4.49(-0.5)4.73(1.2)4.78(-1.0)4.90(-0.7)4.74(-1.6)
Matilda Holterberg4.48(-0.3)4.47(1.1)4.56(-0.6)
Vilma Åkerman4.19(-2.0)4.14(0.4)4.65(-2.2)4.62(-0.6)4.74(0.7)4.56(0.7)
Filippa Gunnarsson4.49(-1.4)4.68(1.2)4.45(0.1)4.60(-0.8)4.68(2.0)4.77(0.9)
Betty Lundmark3.95(0.4)3.97(-0.6)4.14(1.1)
Alva Gille3.57(0.0)X(0.6)-
Anna Påsse3.75(-0.7)3.79(0.3)3.74(-0.2)
Alva Cederholm3.76(-0.2)3.88(-0.2)3.85(-1.9)
Jennifer Karlsson4.26(0.5)4.14(0.5)4.30(-0.1)
Olivia Sahlin4.14(0.2)4.27(0.1)4.08(-1.1)
Jennifer Roos4.46(1.3)4.47(1.2)4.53(-0.8)
Stina Erlandsson4.39(0.4)4.53(0.7)4.60(0.4)4.69(0.9)4.43(-0.8)4.44(0.2)
My Aggefors4.40(0.6)4.50(2.1)4.34(0.3)
Christina Pool Wiklund4.09(-0.5)4.14(1.9)4.01(1.7)
Alexandra Sörensen4.59(0.1)4.49(0.7)4.73(-0.7)4.65(1.9)4.72(-0.1)4.71(1.1)
Ida Thunberg4.73(0.6)4.49(0.9)4.80(-0.2)4.83(0.3)X(2.1)4.97(0.6)
Hannah Petersen3.44(1.8)3.11(-0.1)3.56(-1.7)
Annina Stens4.41(-1.1)4.43(0.9)4.47(-0.7)
Josefine LundvallX(1.5)4.38(0.5)X(-1.0)
Ebba GällhagenX(-1.2)3.93(1.4)4.18(1.8)

PF15 Mix Stafett 2000m/Relay 2000m
               
1 Upsala IF Upsala IF4:43.14 MR
Victor Björklund 96
Isak Andersson 96
Klara Zetterberg 96
Agnes Jansson 96
2Lag 1 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK4:43.21
Johan Lindqvist 96
Elvira Erixon 96
Hanna Palmqvist 96
Simon Wallenlind 97
3 Sundbybergs IK Sundbybergs IK5:03.97
Rasmus Bergman 96
Hanna Johnsson 96
Pontus Örlebäck 96
Malin Börjesjö 96
Lag 2 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIKDNS
Filip Wadman 97
Anna Dalsjö 97
Gustav Larsson 97
Johanna Andersson 96
   

PF13 Mix Stafett 2000m/Relay 2000m
               
1Cursus IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö5:14.21
Ahmet Demir 98
Wendela Thiman 98
Tobias Månsson 98
Amanda Bjersér 98
   

P19 200 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.8
               
1Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK22.59q
2Zaid Al-Doori93US Athletic Trust22.64q
3Mattia Cella92Daini Carate Brianza22.77q
4Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS22.94q SB
5Hannes Carlsson93FI Kalmarsund23.53
6Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK23.81
7Davide Bellman93Spårvägens FK24.26
   

P19 200 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.3
               
1Simon Gyllensten92Örgryte IS22.93q
2Markus Backman93Eskilstuna FI23.15
3Fredrik Åström93Täby IS23.33
4Simon Tofft93FIF Gnistan23.69
Harry Zimmerman93US Athletic TrustDNS
Filip Lööv92Kils AIKDNS
   

P19 200 m Försök 3 Vind:0.5
               
1Joakim Djuvfeldt93IF Göta22.69q
2Hector Falk93Nyköpings BIS22.83q
3Erik Holmberg93Rånäs 4H22.95q
4Olle Forslin93Hässelby SK22.99 SB
5Alexander Björnberg93Huddinge AIS23.73
6Jakob Svensson92Ystads IF Friidrott23.84
Gary Castelli93US Athletic TrustDQ Linjetramp
   

P19 200 m Final Vind:-0.6
               
1Zaid Al-Doori93US Athletic Trust22.55
2Joakim Djuvfeldt93IF Göta22.62
3Hector Falk93Nyköpings BIS22.68
4Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK22.69
5Mattia Cella92Daini Carate Brianza22.82
6Erik Holmberg93Rånäs 4H23.09
7Simon Gyllensten92Örgryte IS23.10
8Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS23.15
   

P19 800 m A
               
1Ahmed Tahir92Falu IK1:55.78
2Martin Cappelen Smith92Fana IL1:59.71
3Stian Klungland93Ullensaker/Kisa1:59.89
4Adam Lindström93Hässelby SK2:02.23
5Klaus Jaque92Ballerup AK2:02.42
6Jørgen Austvik92Fana IL2:02.64
7Niklas Könberg93Spårvägens FK2:04.45
8Jørgen Jensen Axelsen93Gneist2:06.35
9Angelo Meloni92Atl Leggera Porto Torres2:08.19
   

P19 800 m B
               
1Henrik Petersson93Malmö AI2:03.59
2Emil Pettersson92Högby IF2:06.43
3Dennis Forsgren93Malmö AI2:12.05
4Matan Mohamed93IK Akele2:13.27
5Mohamed Hassan92IK Akele2:17.76
   

P19 110 mh Vind:-2.1
               
1Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö14.67
2Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS14.86
3Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FF15.04
4Viktor Husmark92Falu IK15.45
5Gunnar Odenman93Hammarby IF15.64
6Tobias Nilsson92Alvesta FI15.70
7Martin Astner93Ullevi FK16.25
   

P19 Längd/Long Jump 1
               
1Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FF6.78
2Viktor Warg93KFUM Arvika6.59
3Björn Bamane93Spårvägens FK6.59 PB
4Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö6.56
5Gunnar Odenman93Hammarby IF6.52 PB
6Harry Zimmerman93US Athletic Trust6.46 PB
7Gary Castelli93US Athletic Trust6.42 PB
8Filip Lööv92Kils AIK6.39
9Simon Gunnarsson93Västerås FK6.14
10Kristian Ipsen93Ballerup AK6.02
11Anton Johansson93Huddinge AIS5.67

                         
Gunnar OdenmanX(-1.3)6.35(0.4)6.30(-0.4)X(-1.2)6.52(0.2)6.37(-2.6)
Filip Lööv6.39(-1.4)--
Dennis ErikssonX(-1.0)6.71(-1.6)X(-0.4)6.78(-1.5)X(-0.5)X(-0.7)
Harry Zimmerman6.00(-0.3)6.26(-1.7)5.85(-0.5)5.89(-1.0)6.46(-1.2)6.25(-1.8)
Viktor Warg6.38(-0.2)6.50(-1.1)6.36(-0.6)6.59(-1.6)X(-0.8)6.55(-2.3)
Hampus Widlund6.39(-0.1)6.56(-2.7)6.18(-2.2)---
Kristian Ipsen5.91(-1.5)5.98(-0.7)6.02(0.7)
Anton Johansson5.56(-2.0)5.67(-0.4)5.30(-2.0)
Simon Gunnarsson5.89(-2.3)6.14(-0.5)6.10(-2.6)
Gary Castelli5.94(-2.4)6.42(-2.3)5.89(-1.2)6.11(-1.4)6.27(-1.6)6.06(-2.0)
Björn Bamane6.35(-1.1)6.48(-1.1)X(-1.1)X(-1.1)6.49(-1.9)6.59(0.1)

P19 Spjut/Javelin
               
1Sebastian Thörngren93SK Bore65.93 MR PB
2Theodor Thor93KFUM Örebro59.36
3Salvador Navarro Marttinen93Tullinge-Tumba FF47.51
4Erik Liberg93Ullevi FK44.84
5Niclas Rickardsson93Gefle IF44.25
6Kristian Ipsen93Ballerup AK37.08

               
Niclas Rickardsson41.22X44.25X44.2243.47
Theodor Thor57.2959.3658.94X58.0256.38
Kristian Ipsen35.6036.3235.3034.8537.0835.76
Salvador Navarro Marttinen45.5346.1547.51XX47.45
Sebastian Thörngren62.96X60.6763.1065.7165.93
Erik LibergX44.0243.2344.84XX

P17 200 m Försök 1 Vind:0.0
               
1Viktor Elvung-Nilsson94FIF Gnistan23.11q
2Marcus Bergstrand94Öresund FK23.48q
3Jacob Shatohin94FGF Gotland24.42q
4John Collin94Ullevi FK24.54q
5Micael Fagö94FI Kalmarsund24.56q
   

P17 200 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.4
               
1Jesper Lundberg94Alvesta FI23.26q
2Adrian Hansson94Lomma FIK23.51q PB
3Ben Konigsberg94US Athletic Trust23.96q
Mattias Qvarfordt94Hammarby IFDQ Tjuvstart
Henrik Overvåg94Dimna ILDNS
   

P17 200 m Final Vind:-0.5
               
1Viktor Elvung-Nilsson94FIF Gnistan22.53 PB
2Jesper Lundberg94Alvesta FI23.16
3Marcus Bergstrand94Öresund FK23.35
4Ben Konigsberg94US Athletic Trust23.53
5Adrian Hansson94Lomma FIK23.60
6John Collin94Ullevi FK24.33 SB
Jacob Shatohin94FGF GotlandDNS
Micael Fagö94FI KalmarsundDNS
   

P17 800 m A
               
1Ådne Andersen94Hareid IL1:57.82
2Alex Torgersson94Hammarby IF1:58.29
3Younes Jilali94Fredrikshofs FI1:58.30
4Fredrik Finstad94Ekshärad FI1:58.42
5Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK1:59.04
6Joel Durén94Hässelby SK1:59.51
7Jesper Bokefors94Upsala IF2:00.49
8Christopher Nilsson94Ullevi FK2:02.21
   

P17 800 m B
               
1Emanuel Örtengren94IFK Lidingö2:03.87
2Erik Tholén94Ununge IF2:04.78
3Philip Örnborg94Danderyds SK2:05.25
4Matz Larsson94Mölndals AIK2:06.27
5Michele Mascia94Atl Leggera Porto Torres2:06.65 PB
6Gabriel Eriksson94Ullevi FK2:11.42
7Patrick Claesson94Enhörna IF2:13.95
Noah Berhane94Fredrikshofs FIDNS
   

P17 110 mh Vind:-1.6
               
1Jesper Lundberg94Alvesta FI14.75
2Ayad Shaker94Eskilstuna FI15.74 SB
3Patrik Birgersson94Laholms IF16.48 PB
Hannes Kvist-Wirdmo94IFK VäxjöDNS
Rickard Willman94Västerås FKDNS
   

P17 Längd/Long Jump 1
               
1Johan Talèus94Eskilstuna FI7.40 MR PB
2Simon Karlén94KFUM Arvika7.16
3Adam Denguir94Lomma FIK6.74 PB
4Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS6.73
5Rickard Willman94Västerås FK6.58
6Patrik Birgersson94Laholms IF5.50
Jack Johansson94Laholms IF

                         
Jack Johansson
Patrik Birgersson5.15(0.6)5.26(-0.4)5.50(-0.3)5.30(0.3)X(-0.8)-
Rickard WillmanX(-1.7)X(-0.9)5.89(-0.2)5.02(0.5)6.43(-1.7)6.58(-0.7)
Fredrick Ekholm6.62(-0.8)6.70(-1.3)6.68(0.1)6.64(0.2)X(-0.8)6.73(0.5)
Adam Denguir6.32(0.2)6.47(-2.0)6.74(-1.5)1.60(-2.7)6.48(0.0)6.30(-1.8)
Simon Karlén7.16(-0.6)X(-0.7)X(-1.3)X(-0.8)X(-0.9)6.82(0.2)
Johan Talèus7.07(-1.6)7.40(1.4)7.01(-2.2)7.02(-0.7)7.05(-1.7)7.17(-0.8)

P17 Spjut/Javelin
               
1Vetle Brunvatne94Søgne Friidrett65.00
2Emil Sjödin94Hässelby SK59.67 PB
3Lukas Kvist94IFK Helsingborg55.04
4Aleksander Skarpeid94Søgne Friidrett52.64
5Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS44.65
6Wiktor Åstrand94IK Ymer42.77 SB
7Rasmus Elfgaard94Habo FIF-0440.16
8Marcus Saarela94Trollhättans FIK38.10
9Kevin Törnblom94Leksands FIK35.64
10Micael Fagö94FI Kalmarsund33.14
Alexander Sätterman94Trollhättans FIKX

               
Marcus Saarela34.7938.1032.72X33.6337.01
Fredrick Ekholm44.6539.08X---
Rasmus Elfgaard36.8938.9440.16X39.46X
Micael FagöX31.6133.14
Lukas Kvist53.9055.04XXXX
Alexander SättermanXXX
Emil Sjödin59.6757.5058.41X57.89X
Wiktor ÅstrandXX42.77XXX
Aleksander SkarpeidXX52.64XXX
Vetle BrunvatneX60.1259.2565.0063.71X
Kevin TörnblomXX35.64

P16 200 m Försök 1 Vind:0.3
               
1Dennis Forsman95Ullevi FK23.32q
2Niclas Svärdling95Täby IS23.94q
3Rasmus Lennartsson95IK Orient24.07q PB
4Martin Selin95Ullevi FK24.37 PB
5Bashar Abdulahad95IFK Linköping24.50
   

P16 200 m Försök 2 Vind:1.6
               
1Henrik Malmberg95Huddinge AIS22.76q
2Ali AbdulKadir95Eskilstuna FI22.90q
3Oskar Staafgård95Malmö AI23.46q SB
4Eddy Meyerdierks95IF Hagen23.59q
5Patrick Malmquist95IFK Helsingborg24.36q PB
   

P16 200 m Final Vind:-0.4
               
1Henrik Malmberg95Huddinge AIS22.66
2Dennis Forsman95Ullevi FK23.00
3Eddy Meyerdierks95IF Hagen23.35
4Oskar Staafgård95Malmö AI23.47
5Niclas Svärdling95Täby IS23.93
6Rasmus Lennartsson95IK Orient24.06 PB
7Patrick Malmquist95IFK Helsingborg24.46
Ali AbdulKadir95Eskilstuna FIDNS
   

P16 800 m
               
1Simon Paul Sandbakken95Lambertseter IF1:58.81
2Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK1:58.97
3Mohamed Bile95Villstads GIF2:00.23
4Nigusu Solomon95Huddinge AIS2:01.24
5Axel Lewén Broberg95Ystads IF Friidrott2:01.71
6Ken Slättengren95Högby IF2:02.30
7Fredrik Orrsveden95Sundbybergs IK2:02.38
8Kevin Hermansson95Trollhättans FIK2:02.96
9Daniel Strandberg95Malmö AI2:04.39
10Martin Hammar95Rånäs 4H2:05.60
11Tarjei Matre95FIL AKS-772:09.99
Andreas Lillerovde95Dimna ILDNF
   

P16 110 mh Försök 1 Vind:-2.0
               
1Gustav Magnusson95IK Orient14.94q
2Linus Boyer95Nyköpings BIS14.99q SB
3Niclas Svärdling95Täby IS15.47q
Felix Norén95Katrineholms SKDQ Tjuvstart
   

P16 110 mh Försök 2 Vind:-2.9
               
1Noak Ringman95IK Norrköping FI15.44q
2Andreas Almlöf95Hammarby IF15.44q
3Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H15.84q
4Daniel Harrison95US Athletic Trust17.43q
   

P16 110 mh Final Vind:-1.0
               
1Gustav Magnusson95IK Orient14.85
2Andreas Almlöf95Hammarby IF15.08
3Niclas Svärdling95Täby IS15.26
4Noak Ringman95IK Norrköping FI15.27
5Linus Boyer95Nyköpings BIS15.51
6Daniel Harrison95US Athletic Trust15.60 PB
Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4HDQ Fall-hindrar bana bredv
   

P16 Längd/Long Jump 2
               
1Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer6.41
2Mattias Hjelm95IFK Helsingborg6.30 PB
3Noak Ringman95IK Norrköping FI6.25
4Isak Persson95Spårvägens FK6.20 PB
5Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H6.13
6Christopher Swenning95Malmö AI6.10
7Linus Boyer95Nyköpings BIS5.94
8Erik Bryngelsson95IK Orient5.93 SB
9Martin Selin95Ullevi FK5.84 PB
10Patrick Malmquist95IFK Helsingborg5.74
11Johan Eriksson Viklund95Sundbybergs IK5.51
12Dennis Elms-Jansson95Huddinge AIS5.41
13Martin Löfblom95Hanvikens SK5.35
14Emil Quick95FI Kalmarsund4.88
15Agar Mohammed95Ume FI4.09
Max Andersson95Tierps IF FIX

                         
Johan Eriksson Viklund5.35(0.0)X(1.3)5.51(-0.6)
Martin Selin5.72(-0.7)X(0.7)5.84(-0.6)
Dennis Elms-Jansson5.18(-1.5)5.41(-0.6)5.29(1.9)
Emil Quick4.88(0.1)4.88(0.2)X(0.9)
Martin Löfblom5.35(-1.5)5.31(0.8)X(0.9)
Patrick Malmquist5.35(-2.2)5.60(-0.1)5.74(-0.1)
Agar MohammedX(-0.3)4.09(-0.4)3.48(-0.5)
Max AnderssonX(-0.5)X(0.5)X(1.0)
Erik BryngelssonX(-0.8)5.93(0.7)X(0.0)X(0.3)X(0.1)X(-0.6)
Linus Boyer5.94(1.7)5.33(-0.9)5.89(-0.1)5.85(0.0)5.93(0.0)5.94(0.0)
Fabian Revilla5.62(0.1)5.95(-0.2)4.38(-1.6)6.07(-0.4)6.13(0.7)X(-0.2)
Christopher SwenningX(0.9)5.85(0.2)6.10(-0.5)X(0.8)5.85(0.0)X(0.8)
Noak Ringman6.19(0.7)3.59(-0.4)4.41(-0.3)5.96(-1.2)6.20(-0.2)6.25(0.1)
Isak Persson6.03(-1.4)6.03(0.6)6.20(0.0)6.17(-0.6)X(0.1)6.17(-0.7)
Mattias Hjelm5.50(1.1)X(-1.4)6.30(0.0)4.17(0.0)5.98(-0.6)X(-0.7)
Andreas Carlsson6.17(-0.4)6.21(0.0)6.41(-0.1)6.31(1.3)X(-0.1)X(0.5)

P16 Spjut/Javelin
               
1Lukas Björnvad95IK Hellas Roskilde55.85
2Tim Söderqvist95Dals Södra FFI54.51 PB
3Samuli Eriksson95Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilija54.48 SB
4Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AIS50.98 PB
5Sebastian Bach Garbrecht95AAIG atletik tri o motion50.41
6Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK49.67 PB
7Martin Löfblom95Hanvikens SK41.10
8Alexander Silverstein95US Athletic Trust39.78 PB
9Dennis Elms-Jansson95Huddinge AIS29.83

               
Gabriel Heen50.9848.36XX49.6850.65
Tim Söderqvist52.32X49.6954.51X53.30
Fredrik Samuelsson49.67XXX--
Lukas Björnvad52.8451.79X53.6254.8055.85
Alexander SilversteinXX36.54X34.7939.78
Martin Löfblom41.1040.12XX40.70X
Dennis Elms-JanssonX29.83X
Samuli ErikssonXX48.1347.4650.8254.48
Sebastian Bach Garbrecht46.7349.8148.6350.41X50.22

P15 300 m A
               
1Karsten Warholm96Dimna IL36.23 PB
2Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö36.92 PB
3Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö37.32 SB
4Victor Fingal96Ullevi FK37.36
5Filip Wendelin96IFK Sala38.72
6Joakim Bäckman96Varbergs GIF39.56 PB
Hugo Forsberg96Ullevi FKDNS
   

P15 300 m B
               
1Oskar Franzén96Hässelby SK40.71
2Harry Lieblich96US Athletic Trust40.82 SB
3Erik Lundmark96Turebergs FK42.26
4Jesper Rönnlund96Ume FI42.57 PB
   

P15 800 m A
               
1Wille Levay96Danderyd Athletics1:56.82
2Mathias Berntzen Engevik96Nittedal IL2:01.48
3Gustaf Stensjö96Sävedalens AIK2:02.72
4Anton Persson96Hässelby SK2:03.27
5Filip Wendelin96IFK Sala2:03.57
6Karl Wallén96Istrums FI2:03.96
7Gabriel Steffensen96Sävedalens AIK2:04.76
8Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK2:07.91
9Aleksander Lie96Gneist2:09.31
10Kalle Berglund96UF Contact2:09.33
11Joakim Ekström96Ärla IF2:13.43
12Oskar Franzén96Hässelby SK2:15.52
13Patric Rajala96Vasa IS2:20.47
14Erik Lundmark96Turebergs FK2:21.86
15Anton Wijk96Upsala IF2:22.02
   

P15 100 mh Försök 1 Vind:-1.5
               
1Charles Mitala96Malmö AI13.08q MR
2Victor Björklund96Upsala IF14.40q
3Mathieu Nilsson96IF Göta14.72q
4Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK15.20q
5Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IK15.44
6Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK15.81
   

P15 100 mh Försök 2 Vind:-2.0
               
1Alexander Lundskog96IF Rigor14.50q
2Adrian Hovland96Nesodden IF14.69q
3Artur Engström96IK Ymer14.73q
4Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål15.06q
5Hannes Burman96Skellefteå AIK16.44
6Kristian Dragsund Mork96Dimna IL16.80 PB
   

P15 100 mh Final Vind:-0.7
               
1Charles Mitala96Malmö AI12.92 MR
2Alexander Lundskog96IF Rigor13.79
3Adrian Hovland96Nesodden IF14.19 PB
4Victor Björklund96Upsala IF14.50
5Artur Engström96IK Ymer14.50
6Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål14.57
7Mathieu Nilsson96IF Göta14.58 PB
8Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK15.12
   

P15 Längd/Long Jump 2
               
1Karsten Warholm96Dimna IL6.65
2Thobias Nilsson Montler96IF Kronan6.53
3Erik Martinsson96Gefle IF6.21
4Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål6.03 PB
5Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK5.82
6Daniel Eriksson96IF Vingarna5.79
7Artur Engström96IK Ymer5.69
8Spencer Harrison96University Toronto Tr&F5.66 PB
9Jakob Plaschke96Aalborg AM5.49
10Joar Husmark96Falu IK5.48
11Samuel Ingvarsson96Falu IK5.38
12Joakim Bäckman96Varbergs GIF5.30
13Adam Nygårds Jakobsson96Falu IK5.14
14Jesper Rönnlund96Ume FI4.20
Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IKX

                         
Jesper Rönnlund3.42(-1.1)4.20(-0.1)X(-0.4)
Spencer Harrison5.66(0.4)5.24(-0.2)5.53(0.9)X(0.3)5.40(0.3)X(-0.9)
Alexander Thunberg5.75(0.1)5.18(-0.2)5.70(0.2)5.64(-0.1)X(0.3)6.03(0.8)
Daniel Eriksson5.19(-1.4)5.35(0.2)5.79(0.1)5.72(-0.1)5.34(0.3)5.51(0.3)
Joakim Bäckman5.23(1.1)5.30(-0.5)5.24(0.6)
Joar Husmark5.48(-1.0)X(0.2)5.41(-0.1)
Jakob Plaschke5.43(0.5)5.49(-0.1)5.44(0.0)
Thobias Nilsson Montler6.50(0.1)6.37(0.4)X(1.1)6.05(-0.4)6.49(-0.5)6.53(0.5)
Adam Nygårds Jakobsson5.14(0.4)X(-0.1)5.13(0.3)
Erik Martinsson6.21(0.0)6.05(1.0)X(-0.4)X(1.1)5.46(0.0)6.12(-0.8)
Samuel Ingvarsson5.32(-1.0)5.31(-0.2)5.38(-0.4)
Artur Engström5.69(-0.5)5.62(0.7)5.39(-1.0)5.45(-0.3)-5.54(0.5)
Karsten Warholm6.39(0.0)6.54(0.8)6.21(-1.2)6.51(-0.7)6.65(-0.3)6.54(0.1)
Rasmus BergmanX(1.0)X(-1.0)X(-0.2)
Isak Hampel Klang3.68(-0.2)5.29(-0.8)5.82(0.1)5.66(0.2)X(-0.1)5.74(-2.0)

P15 Spjut/Javelin
               
1Isak Oskarsson96Stensjöns IF61.06 MR PB
2Chris Arnoldsson96Turebergs FK52.27
3Joar Husmark96Falu IK51.89 PB
4Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK51.37
5Mikkel Bach Garbrecht96AAIG atletik tri o motion49.38
6Simon Evertsson96Trollhättans FIK48.15
7Hannes Burman96Skellefteå AIK47.02 SB
8Henrik Thoms96Hanvikens SK45.60 PB
9Mattias Nilsson96Luleå FIF44.38 PB
10Anton Johansson96KFUM Örebro42.91
11Ramon Navarro Marttinen96Tullinge-Tumba FF42.19
12Isak Wikström96Brännans IF39.80
13Harry Lieblich96US Athletic Trust30.47
14August Oksavik96Dimna IL28.36

               
Anton Johansson39.4541.8942.91
Mattias Nilsson43.3244.3841.61
August OksavikXX28.36
Henrik Thoms40.3143.1245.60XXX
Chris ArnoldssonX49.27XX50.7752.27
Ramon Navarro Marttinen38.19X42.19
Mikkel Bach Garbrecht44.6145.9647.9046.3749.1049.38
Joar Husmark45.2646.5548.7847.5251.8951.54
Harry LieblichX30.47X
Hannes Burman44.0845.9743.8046.1347.02X
Isak Oskarsson55.2659.2461.0655.4956.72X
Simon Evertsson38.5548.15XXX46.15
Isak Wikström39.1437.9139.80
Axel Ohlson51.0951.3751.3750.6248.8848.12

P14 300 m
               
1Gustav Olsson97Sävedalens AIK41.06
2Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS41.33
3Alexander Dahlqvist97Habo FIF-0441.69
4Anton Roos97Huddinge AIS42.05
5Semon Zeru97Ume FI43.07
6Fritiof Sten97Ume FI45.13
7Marcus Arvidsson97Ume FI46.61
   

P14 800 m A
               
1Sabry Salem97Egypten1:58.86 MR
2Kamel Hamada97Egypten2:00.86
3Benjamin Lobo Vedel97Aalborg AM2:03.62
4Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK2:07.86
5Simon Wallenlind97Mölndals AIK2:10.70
6Daniel Eriksson97Mölndals AIK2:11.05
7Filip Wadman97Mölndals AIK2:17.74
8Marcus Nilsson97Luleå FIF2:17.80
   

P14 800 m B
               
1Tobias Jonsson97Tullinge-Tumba FF2:13.62 PB
2Jacob Eriksson Viklund97Sundbybergs IK2:14.55
3Dennis Olsson97Hellas FK2:20.96
4Martin Jacobson97Tyresö Fk2:23.57
5Tore Klungland97Asker skiklubb2:26.07
6Samuel Kagebeck97Linköpings GIF2:26.16
7Adam Kagebeck97Linköpings GIF2:27.67
8Ernests Samsonovs97SC A?ais2:37.95
   

P14 100 mh Försök 1 Vind:-0.7
               
1Jakob Masth-Larsson97IF Göta15.04q PB
2Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS15.18q SB
3Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK15.71q
3Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF15.71q SB
5Elias Högström97Sundsvalls FF15.86
   

P14 100 mh Försök 2 Vind:-0.1
               
1Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK14.96q SB
2Viktor Johansson97Ullevi FK15.37q
3Henning André97Nyköpings BIS15.55q PB
4Oskar Lundqvist97Upsala IF15.59q PB
5Nils Eriksson97Rånäs 4H16.85
Oscar Hjerm97Västerås FKDQ Tjuvstart
   

P14 100 mh Final Vind:-0.2
               
1Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK14.51 MR PB
2Jakob Masth-Larsson97IF Göta14.86 PB
3Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS14.96 SB
4Henning André97Nyköpings BIS15.14 PB
5Viktor Johansson97Ullevi FK15.47
6Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF15.66 SB
7Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK15.70
Oskar Lundqvist97Upsala IFDNF
   

P14 Längd/Long Jump 1
               
1Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK5.76 PB
2Alexander Dahlqvist97Habo FIF-045.66 PB
3Viktor Johansson97Ullevi FK5.65
4Josef Bergström Raouf97Upsala IF5.60
5Henning André97Nyköpings BIS5.41
6Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK5.30 SB
7Daniel Eriksson97Mölndals AIK5.29
8Jakob Masth-Larsson97IF Göta5.28
9Joakim Karlsson97Västerås FK5.17
10Michael Welsapar97Enköpings AIF5.06
11Nils Eriksson97Rånäs 4H5.01
12Elias Högström97Sundsvalls FF4.93
13Tim Olsson97Ystads IF Friidrott4.88 PB
14Fredrik Wall97Riviera Friidrott4.86
15Christofer Pool Wiklund97Falköpings FIK4.83
16Richard Martin97Danderyds SK4.70
17Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS4.67
18Carl Wiberg97IFK Växjö4.60
19Anton Sjöström97Ume FI4.00

                         
Richard Martin3.70(-2.8)4.70(-0.6)4.57(-1.7)
Joakim KarlssonX(-1.1)5.17(-2.3)4.99(-1.1)
Carl Wiberg4.60(0.0)4.32(-4.6)4.29(-1.8)
Tim Olsson4.88(-0.3)4.73(-4.3)4.61(-0.6)
Nils Eriksson5.01(-1.1)4.83(-2.5)X(-0.4)
Anton Sjöström4.00(-1.1)3.58(-1.6)X(-1.9)
Elias Högström4.66(-1.6)4.79(-1.2)4.93(-2.1)
Christofer Pool Wiklund4.47(-1.4)4.51(-1.2)4.83(-3.6)
Fredrik WallX(-1.3)4.86(-0.7)3.48(-1.8)
Michael Welsapar5.06(-1.2)5.02(-1.3)4.99(-0.3)
Ludvig Hillenfjärd4.67(-2.7)4.64(-0.5)
Jakob Masth-Larsson5.14(-2.1)5.09(-1.1)5.20(-1.6)5.28(-0.5)4.81(-1.1)5.22(-2.5)
Daniel Eriksson5.29(-0.8)5.26(-1.4)5.14(-1.3)5.04(-0.4)5.04(-2.7)5.02(0.0)
Andreas Gustafsson5.29(-0.7)5.08(-0.8)5.30(-0.5)5.28(-2.5)X(-2.0)5.28(-0.9)
Henning André5.20(-1.1)5.19(-1.3)5.41(-1.7)5.26(-1.1)5.14(-3.0)5.29(-0.3)
Josef Bergström RaoufX(-1.3)X(-0.2)5.53(-1.0)5.60(-2.3)5.43(-1.9)5.51(-0.9)
Viktor Johansson5.36(-1.4)5.36(-1.2)5.54(-1.7)5.38(-1.8)X(-0.6)5.65(-1.4)
Alexander Dahlqvist5.66(-1.5)X(-1.4)5.50(-0.7)5.36(-2.2)5.32(0.0)X(-1.4)
Giovanni Inostroza5.53(0.9)5.76(0.3)5.42(-1.8)-5.48(-0.5)X(-1.5)

P14 Spjut/Javelin
               
1Robin Lövdahl97IFK Märsta48.24 MR PB
2Simon Henriksson97Eslövs AI45.22
3Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK42.85
4Tobias Jonsson97Tullinge-Tumba FF38.33 PB
5Elias Högström97Sundsvalls FF37.53
6Carl Wiberg97IFK Växjö33.87
7Jonas Sjödin97Piteå IF33.71
8Peter Heen97Huddinge AIS33.29
9Markus Jaurell97Hässelby SK32.65
10Richard Martin97Danderyds SK31.25
11Martin Hansén97Tullinge-Tumba FF27.41
12Anton Sjöström97Ume FI27.05

               
Markus JaurellX29.4232.65
Peter HeenXX33.29XXX
Martin Hansén26.0721.2827.41
Robin Lövdahl48.24XXX39.2744.12
Jonas Sjödin33.71XXXXX
Tobias Jonsson36.1835.48X38.33X31.12
Anton Sjöström26.6327.05X
Carl WibergXX33.87XXX
Elias Högström37.53XX37.31XX
Richard Martin31.2531.0326.64
Sebastian Ruthström42.85-----
Simon Henriksson45.2244.0644.2941.4039.5344.14

P13 2000 m
               
1Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK6:04.96 MR
2Simon Sundström98IFK Lidingö6:05.29
3Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta6:37.05
4Rasmus Lundberg98Eksjö Södra IK6:39.86
5Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS6:42.18
6Ahmet Demir98IFK Lidingö6:52.03
7Marcus Häggh98Enhörna IF7:00.71
8Sebastian Nilsson98Mölndals AIK7:08.59
9Edgars Staks98SC A?ais7:13.38
10Albin Carlsson98IK Akele7:21.01
11Daniele Guiso98Atl Leggera Porto Torres8:15.40
12Simon Eriksson98Örbyhus IF8:33.03
   

P13 60 mh Försök 1 Vind:-0.5
               
1Filip Schwartz88Mölndals AIK9.52q
2Simon Hansen98Herning GF9.64q PB
3William Frobe98Täby IS10.00q
4Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK10.39
5Jonatan Hirsh98Habo FIF-0410.39
6Simon Eriksson98Örbyhus IF11.95 PB
Theodor Ilbäcken98Hammarby IFDNS
   

P13 60 mh Försök 2 Vind:-0.5
               
1Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta9.39q PB
2Elias Engström98FIK Färjestaden9.65q
3Viktor Nylander98Malmö AI9.88q
4Diego Carta98Atl Leggera Porto Torres10.11q
5David Svensson98IFK Tumba10.37q
6Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK10.52 PB
7Albin Carlsson98KFUM Arvika11.87
   

P13 60 mh Final Vind:-1.2
               
1Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta9.27 PB
2Simon Hansen98Herning GF9.41 PB
3Filip Schwartz88Mölndals AIK9.42
4Elias Engström98FIK Färjestaden9.55
5Viktor Nylander98Malmö AI10.09
6William Frobe98Täby IS10.12
7David Svensson98IFK Tumba10.20
Diego Carta98Atl Leggera Porto TorresDNS
   

P13 Längd/Long Jump 2
               
1Simon Hansen98Herning GF6.00 MR PB
2Alfred Martinsson98Trollhättans FIK5.39
3Jonatan Åsman98Öresund FK5.20
4Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta5.13
5Viktor Nylander98Malmö AI5.04
6Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK4.97
7Max Nero98IF Göta4.84
8Julius Larsen Brolin98Täby IS4.80 SB
9Lowe Råsberg98Hässelby SK4.76
10Axel Nykvist98Tranås AIF4.68 PB
11William Frobe98Täby IS4.68
12Jonatan Hirsh98Habo FIF-044.59
13David Svensson98IFK Tumba4.58
14Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS4.51
15Roberto Biosa98Atl Leggera Porto Torres4.19
16Axel Abrahamsson98Bromma IF4.03
17Janis Karuzins98SC A?ais3.97
18Albin Carlsson98KFUM Arvika3.81

                         
David Svensson4.58(-1.2)4.58(-1.4)4.37(-0.6)
Lowe Råsberg4.74(-0.1)4.65(-1.1)4.76(-0.7)
William Frobe4.62(-1.1)4.59(0.2)4.68(-0.7)
Axel Nykvist4.56(1.5)4.68(0.8)4.64(0.7)
Janis Karuzins3.74(-0.3)3.79(-1.4)3.97(-1.1)
Roberto Biosa3.97(-1.3)4.16(0.6)4.19(1.7)
Albin Carlsson3.81(0.9)2.50(-0.4)3.57(1.3)
Axel Abrahamsson4.03(1.1)X(0.7)X(0.7)
Gabriel Rosshagen4.29(-1.0)4.44(0.8)4.51(-0.4)
Jonatan Hirsh4.59(-1.9)4.48(-0.4)-
Max Nero4.73(0.2)3.68(1.3)4.78(-0.2)4.84(0.1)4.67(-0.9)4.82(-0.3)
Julius Larsen Brolin4.80(0.6)4.73(-1.0)4.45(-1.1)4.65(-0.8)4.76(-1.3)4.63(-0.9)
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen4.82(0.6)4.64(0.5)4.66(0.4)4.72(0.1)4.56(0.1)4.97(1.4)
Viktor Nylander4.78(-1.6)5.04(0.1)4.78(-0.8)4.71(0.4)4.62(0.5)4.51(-1.5)
Kevin Duvert4.71(1.2)5.13(-0.1)4.97(-0.4)4.96(-1.8)X(0.7)5.03(-0.4)
Jonatan Åsman4.91(0.5)4.99(1.9)5.20(1.6)5.08(0.6)5.15(-1.0)5.00(0.1)
Alfred Martinsson5.39(-0.3)5.25(-0.7)5.04(-0.3)4.95(2.2)5.10(-1.1)5.12(-2.7)
Simon Hansen5.68(0.4)5.81(-0.9)5.69(-0.5)5.78(-0.2)5.73(-0.8)6.00(-0.3)

P13 Spjut/Javelin
               
1Jonathan Amneskog98Klippans IF50.90 PB
2Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS41.78 PB
3Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK36.51
4Jonatan Hirsh98Habo FIF-0435.02
5Axel Nykvist98Tranås AIF34.27 PB
6Victor Wiberg99IK Stål30.09

               
Gabriel Rosshagen36.9841.7837.7440.9939.0438.39
Axel Nykvist32.37X34.27X32.33X
Jakob Samuelsson36.3836.51XXX36.04
Jonathan Amneskog47.3950.23X50.90X49.83
Victor WibergX29.2030.09X27.4524.15
Jonatan Hirsh32.7532.8230.9431.8335.0232.97

P12 600 m
               
1Joakim King00Danderyds SK1:43.29
2Jack Karlsson99KFUM Örebro1:44.27
3Jonathan Bergdahl99Huddinge AIS1:44.89
4Gustav Zetterlund00KFUM Örebro1:48.21
5Niclas Wallin99Huddinge AIS1:49.99
6Kristians Potasovs99SC A?ais1:50.16
7Anton Bertilsson99Habo FIF-041:52.51
8Hampus Carlens99IFK Lidingö1:57.23
9Marcus Wallén99IFK Skövde FK1:59.07
10Fabrizio Gadau99Atl Leggera Porto Torres1:59.39
11Axel Eriksson99Rånäs 4H2:01.73
12William Rotinen99Österhaninge IF2:05.45
13Frederik Norstedt99IFK Helsingborg2:06.43
14Daniele Rais99Atl Leggera Porto Torres2:10.04
   

P12 60 mh Försök 1 Vind:-1.8
               
1Oskar Ekman99Upsala IF10.21q PB
2Lucas Björklund99Huddinge AIS11.02q
3Victor Wiberg99IK Stål11.21q
4Anton Bertilsson99Habo FIF-0411.72q PB
5Tom Johansson99KFUM Örebro11.88
6Gustav Mattsson99Kisa SK13.28
   

P12 60 mh Försök 2 Vind:-0.8
               
1Christoffer Karlsén99IK Hinden9.87q
2Emil Ipsen99Ballerup AK10.81q PB
3Thomas Rydh Sternbeck99Österhaninge IF11.10q PB
4Oscar Lindwall99Västerviks IF Friidrott11.51q PB
5Henry Jacobson99Tyresö Fk12.65
6Frederik Norstedt99IFK Helsingborg14.51
   

P12 60 mh Final Vind:-1.6
               
1Christoffer Karlsén99IK Hinden9.72 MR
2Oskar Ekman99Upsala IF10.18 PB
3Emil Ipsen99Ballerup AK10.95
4Thomas Rydh Sternbeck99Österhaninge IF11.25
5Lucas Björklund99Huddinge AIS11.26
5Victor Wiberg99IK Stål11.26
7Oscar Lindwall99Västerviks IF Friidrott11.61
8Anton Bertilsson99Habo FIF-0411.80
   

P12 Längd/Long Jump 2
               
1Christoffer Karlsén99IK Hinden5.29 PB
2Henrik Larsson99IF Göta5.20 PB
3Emil Ipsen99Ballerup AK4.64
4Johan Sjölander99Täby IS4.58
5Gustav Mattsson99Kisa SK4.42 PB
6Thomas Rydh Sternbeck99Österhaninge IF4.25
7Victor Wiberg99IK Stål4.19
8Hampus Carlens99IFK Lidingö4.17 PB
9Anton Bertilsson99Habo FIF-044.12
10Jonathan Bergdahl99Huddinge AIS4.08
11Lucas Björklund99Huddinge AIS3.98
12Tom Johansson99KFUM Örebro3.94
13Niclas Wallin99Huddinge AIS3.79
14Axel Eriksson99Rånäs 4H3.78

                         
Jonathan Bergdahl4.08(-0.6)3.96(-0.4)3.89(0.6)
Tom Johansson3.85(-1.0)3.84(-0.4)3.94(0.6)
Anton Bertilsson3.95(-1.4)4.12(-0.3)4.01(0.8)
Axel Eriksson3.78(-0.5)3.63(0.4)3.72(0.0)
Lucas Björklund3.78(0.4)3.95(1.5)3.98(-0.1)
Niclas Wallin3.79(0.1)--
Hampus Carlens4.17(1.2)2.96(0.1)4.14(-0.7)4.15(-0.2)2.96(1.1)4.09(0.0)
Victor Wiberg4.06(1.1)4.19(0.1)4.07(0.5)4.17(-1.4)4.11(1.2)4.15(0.6)
Thomas Rydh Sternbeck4.25(0.6)3.87(-1.1)4.20(1.2)4.10(-1.2)4.08(-0.4)4.18(0.7)
Gustav Mattsson4.42(-0.1)4.33(0.6)4.09(-0.9)4.34(-0.9)4.28(1.4)4.05(-0.3)
Johan Sjölander4.58(0.0)X(-0.3)4.49(0.9)4.25(-0.6)X(-0.6)X(-1.5)
Emil Ipsen4.64(1.7)4.38(-0.4)4.20(-0.8)4.06(-0.5)4.47(1.5)X(0.6)
Christoffer Karlsén4.92(0.0)5.02(-0.6)4.88(-0.6)5.29(1.0)5.28(0.1)5.04(0.7)
Henrik Larsson5.08(-0.9)4.99(-1.6)4.65(-0.6)5.16(0.5)5.09(0.5)5.20(0.5)

F19 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-1.4
               
1Hanna Adriansson92Wärnamo SK12.29q MR
2Lisa Skagersten92Varbergs GIF12.67q
3Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK12.77q
4Caroline Ståhl93KFUM Örebro12.93q
5Josefin Thompson92Göteborgs KIK13.07
6Josefine Gabrielsson92Oskarshamns SK13.10
7Ellen Hjort93KFUM Örebro13.28
8Stina Karlsson93Sundbybergs IK13.72
   

F19 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.2
               
1Linnéa Alstermark92Hammarby IF12.26q MR SB
2Freja Jernstig92Tanums IF12.43q
3Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS12.85q
4Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS12.87q
5Sara Österberg93Hammarby IF12.98
6Renate Grimstad92Dimna IL13.31
7Tina Runesson92FIF Gnistan13.41
8Sara Jernfält93KFUM Örebro13.69
   

F19 100 m Final Vind:0.3
               
1Hanna Adriansson92Wärnamo SK12.05 MR SB
2Linnéa Alstermark92Hammarby IF12.17 SB
3Lisa Skagersten92Varbergs GIF12.40 SB
4Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK12.64
5Freja Jernstig92Tanums IF12.67
6Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS12.77
7Caroline Ståhl93KFUM Örebro12.78
8Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS12.84
   

F19 1500 m
               
1Caroline Högardh92IFK Halmstad4:40.62
2Ingvild Vedde92Nesbyen IL4:41.17
3Rebecka Öberg92IFK Lidingö4:44.71
4Julia Forsmark93IK Stål4:49.55
5Bertine-Helene Færø92FIL AKS-774:50.80
6Caroline Hjalmarsson93Hovslätts IK5:01.37
7Johanna Hylén93Malmö AI5:05.74
8Therese Moberg93Sundsvalls FF5:18.76
9Anna Rydin93Ullevi FK5:25.55
10Roberta Crobeddu92Atl Leggera Porto Torres5:40.49
   

F19 300 mh A
               
1Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF43.63 PB
2Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF44.07 SB
3Ida Hansen93KFUM Arvika44.96 PB
4Lova Wåhlin92Hammarby IF46.09
5Åsa Söderlund93Västerås FK48.28
6Josefin Edwall93Bromma IF48.34
Berg Marthe Mjøen93Dimna ILDNF
   

F19 300 mh B
               
1Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö46.44
2Felicia Zackrisson93Ullevi FK48.44 PB
3Sofia Grundström93Täby IS51.97
4Malin Forsberg93Ume FI60.26
   

F19 Höjd/High Jump 1
               
1Erika Chytraeus92Huddinge AIS1.73
2Caroline Andersson93Gefle IF1.71
3Fiona Paladino93US Athletic Trust1.68
4Felicia Berglind93Hellas FK1.65 PB
5Alexandra Hjorth93Upsala IF1.65
6Alexa Williams93US Athletic Trust1.59
7Hanna Edwardsson93Västerås FK1.59
8Anna Greilert92Spårvägens FK1.56
9Renate Grimstad92Dimna IL1.56
10Katherine Wilk93US Athletic Trust1.34
Anne Holland92US Athletic Trustx

                             
1.341.411.471.521.561.591.621.651.681.711.731.751.77
Renate Grimstad--ooxoxxx
Alexandra Hjorth---ooxoxoxxoxxx
Alexa Williams-----xoxxx
Caroline Andersson-----oooxoxoxxx
Erika Chytraeus------oxoxxoooxxx
Katherine Wilkxoxxx
Fiona Paladino------o-oxxx
Felicia Berglind----ooxooxxx
Anne Holland-----xxx
Anna Greilert--oooxxx
Hanna Edwardsson----oxxoxxx

F19 Stav/Pole Vault
               
1Lisa Lantz92IFK Växjö3.53 SB
2Sophie Jensen92Spårvägens FK3.42
3Madeleine Rodås92Ullevi FK3.01

                             
2.843.013.163.293.423.533.623.713.803.873.944.014.084.154.224.294.36
Sophie Jensen----oxxx
Lisa Lantz----ooxxx
Madeleine Rodåsxooxxx

F19 Kula/Shot Put
               
1Johanna Larsson92Filipstads IF12.43
2Frida Tunemar93Motala AIF11.31
3Marielle Bengtsson93Trollhättans FIK11.26
4Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS10.50
5Solveig Salomon93Ath Club LAZ Thierstein9.16
6Amalia Hallarås93Göteborgs KIK9.02
7Sabina Sandberg93Spårvägens FK8.77
8Katherine Wilk93US Athletic Trust8.46

               
Katherine Wilk7.837.337.938.197.978.46
Sabina Sandberg8.538.77XXXX
Amalia Hallarås9.028.918.208.818.558.74
Solveig Salomon8.838.909.079.169.129.02
Charlotte Skogström9.7210.0610.0410.4610.509.86
Frida Tunemar10.5710.31X10.8611.31X
Marielle Bengtsson10.4610.7410.7911.1711.2610.67
Johanna LarssonX12.1412.4312.40XX

F17 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.3
               
1Elsa Skagersten94Varbergs GIF12.67q PB
2Emelie Strandberg94Eskilstuna FI12.89q
3Nikita Burton94Eskilstuna FI13.01q
4Caroline Taxén94Enköpings AIF13.10
5Felicia Höglund94Göteborgs KIK13.19
6Amelie Möller94Hammarby IF13.97
   

F17 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.1
               
1Josefin Palm94Gefle IF12.60q SB
2Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK12.65q
3Hanna Kober94IFK Lund12.88q
4Elin Axelsson94Trollhättans FIK13.02
5Anna Birgersson94Karlskoga FIF13.30
6Caroline Jansson94Örbyhus IF13.59
Anna Carlsson94Ullevi FKDNS
   

F17 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-1.3
               
1Noora Kauranen94Hämeenlinnan Tarmo12.93q
2Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF13.01q
3Sofia Jäger-Stenberg94Sundbybergs IK13.20
4Kamila Pietruszka94Göteborgs KIK13.40
5Sofia Sandgren94KFUM Örebro13.64
6Nina Sarmiento94US Athletic Trust13.77
   

F17 100 m Final Vind:-0.1
               
1Josefin Palm94Gefle IF12.47 SB
2Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK12.50
3Elsa Skagersten94Varbergs GIF12.53 PB
4Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF12.66 SB
5Noora Kauranen94Hämeenlinnan Tarmo12.71
6Emelie Strandberg94Eskilstuna FI12.79
7Hanna Kober94IFK Lund12.88
8Nikita Burton94Eskilstuna FI12.90
   

F17 1500 m
               
1Amanda Lönnqvist94Ystads IF Friidrott4:42.79
2Tova Eurén-Magnusson94Göteborgs KIK4:45.22 PB
3Greta Graziani94Running Modica4:54.01
4Sophia Geirup94Ullevi FK5:00.28
5Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin94Mosjö FK5:06.09
Manuela Crobu94Atl Leggera Porto TorresDNS
   

F17 300 mh A
               
1Ellen Mattsson94Stocksäters IF44.83 SB
2Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK44.98
3Emma Larsson94Västerås FK45.40
4Nina Sarmiento94US Athletic Trust45.63
5Rebecka Abrahamsson94FIF Gnistan46.95
6Emma Forss94Hammarby IF48.60 PB
7Angelica Öhrn94KFUM Örebro49.38 PB
Lovisa Hammarlund94Göteborgs KIKDNS
   

F17 Höjd/High Jump 1
               
1Lisa Engman94Kils AIK1.71
2Matilda Ribaeus94IF Göta1.65
3Ellinor Sundstrand94FGF Gotland1.56
4Petra Levtshuk94KFUM Örebro1.52

                             
1.341.411.471.521.561.591.621.651.681.711.74
Ellinor Sundstrand--ooxxoxxx
Lisa Engman-------oxoxoxxx
Petra Levtshuk--ooxxx
Matilda Ribaeus---oooxoxxoxxx

F17 Stav/Pole Vault
               
1Alissa Söderberg94Spårvägens FK4.00 MR SB
2Emma Norss94Hammarby IF3.42 PB
3Emma Bengtsson94KFUM Örebro2.84

                             
2.843.013.163.293.423.533.623.713.803.904.004.13
Alissa Söderberg-------ooxoxoxxx
Emma Norssoooxxoxxoxxx
Emma Bengtssonoxxx

F17 Kula/Shot Put
               
1Erica Lantz94IFK Växjö13.97
2Matilda Brandtberg94Nyköpings BIS13.74
3Cherraine Davis94US Athletic Trust13.55 PB
4Malin Stenmark94Sundsvalls FF13.33 SB
5Lisa Carlsson94Falu IK12.93
6Julia Gustafsson94KFUM Örebro11.46
7Emelie Edholm94Brännans IF10.71
8Noora Kauranen94Hämeenlinnan Tarmo10.29
9Sofia Jäger-Stenberg94Sundbybergs IK10.19
10Mikaela Johanasson94Huddinge AIS9.46

               
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg10.199.9410.11
Mikaela Johanasson9.46XX
Emelie EdholmX9.5010.2910.71X10.28
Noora Kauranen9.6010.2910.28XXX
Julia Gustafsson11.3311.46XXX11.11
Lisa CarlssonX12.72X12.6812.9312.78
Erica LantzX12.4712.8713.97X13.79
Malin Stenmark13.1912.53X13.3312.7512.89
Cherraine Davis12.7813.55X13.5512.9812.95
Matilda Brandtberg13.74X13.23XX13.44

F16 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.1
               
1Alice Petersson95FI Kalmarsund12.71q
2Sofia Wiberg95IFK Växjö12.93q
3Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS12.98q
4Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS13.18
5Stina Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK13.33
6Elin Sjödin95Piteå IF13.67
7Andrea Millkvist95Ume FI14.31
   

F16 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.4
               
1Wilma Kroon95Malmö AI13.03q
2Malin Samuelsson95IFK Växjö13.06q
3Alina Lindqvist95Väsby IK13.09q
4Elin Breig Lindell95Hammarby IF13.10
5Malin Skogström95Täby IS13.39
6Nina Lundin95Göteborgs KIK13.45
7Annika Zilske95TSV Klausdorf13.83
   

F16 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-1.6
               
1Erika Löke95Falu IK12.80q
2Isabelle Pauksens95Rånäs 4H13.16
3Jacqueline Anders95TSV Klausdorf13.21
4Elin Lindeblad95FI Kalmarsund13.50
5Cassandra Lobo Vedel95Aalborg AM13.72
Sanna Ericson95Falu IKDQ tjuvstart
   

F16 100 m Försök 4 Vind:-0.8
               
1Agnes Johansson95Trollhättans FIK13.05q PB
2Elin Eriksson95Ängebo IK13.28 PB
3Ellinor Bill95Hammarby IF13.42
4Jackie Wold95US Athletic Trust13.55
5Anna Lind95Göteborgs KIK13.57
6Jutta Ylitalo95Hämeenlinnan Tarmo13.99
   

F16 100 m Final Vind:-0.9
               
1Alice Petersson95FI Kalmarsund12.72
2Wilma Kroon95Malmö AI12.78
3Malin Samuelsson95IFK Växjö12.95
4Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS13.00
5Sofia Wiberg95IFK Växjö13.06
6Agnes Johansson95Trollhättans FIK13.12
Erika Löke95Falu IKDNS
Alina Lindqvist95Väsby IKDNS
   

F16 1500 m
               
1Alem Tesfaye95Sundbybergs IK4:37.61
2Sara Lahti94Klippans IF4:42.80
3Isabell Norstedt95IFK Helsingborg4:44.00
4Sandra Olsson95SK Bore4:49.21
5Lisa Bergdahl95Glanshammar IF4:49.22
6Emilia Elofsson95Lidköpings IS4:59.70
7Emma Fogelqvist95Spårvägens FK5:03.56
8Jenny Biesert95Sk Graal5:07.90
9Siri Ohrankämmen95Sävedalens AIK5:09.54
10Sophia Persson95Huddinge AIS5:10.83
11Emelie Svensson95IFK Mora FIK5:15.48
12Jessica Bengtsson95Sävedalens AIK5:19.96
13Emma Löfqvist95IK Akele5:31.05
14Hanna Karlsson95Rånäs 4H5:31.64
Lise Karlsson95Sundbybergs IKDNF
   

F16 300 mh A
               
1Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS44.47 PB
2Elin Andersson95IFK Växjö45.13 PB
3Malin Skogström95Täby IS46.57
4Julia Petruch95US Athletic Trust46.85
5Hanna Hultemark95IFK Växjö47.06
6Frida Jansson95IFK Växjö47.86
7Elin Lindeblad95FI Kalmarsund47.87
8Sarah Larsson95IF Göta55.59
   

F16 Höjd/High Jump 1
               
1Vanessa Varjolampi95Turun Urheiluliitto1.71
2Molly Bergvall95IFK Växjö1.68
3Elin Andersson95IFK Växjö1.68
4Erika Löke95Falu IK1.62
5Alina Lindqvist95Väsby IK1.59
6Frida Jansson95IFK Växjö1.59
7Isabelle Pauksens95Rånäs 4H1.56
8Hanna Österberg95IF Göta1.56 SB
9Malin Skogström95Täby IS1.56
10Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS1.52
11Hanna Jansson95Falu IK1.52
12Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK1.52
13Isabella Rosenqvist95IF Göta1.47

                             
1.341.411.471.521.561.591.621.651.681.71
Hanna Jansson-oxxoxoxxx
Isabelle Pauksens--oxooxxx
Frida Jansson--ooxoxoxxx
Isabella Rosenqvist-ooxxx
Sofia Mossberg-xooxxoxxx
Vanessa Varjolampi----oooxxoxxoxxo
Molly Bergvall-----ooooxxx
Sara Skogman--ooxxx
Alina Lindqvist-ooooxoxxx
Erika Löke--oooooxxx
Hanna Österberg-ooxoxoxxx
Malin Skogström--ooxxoxxx
Elin Andersson--oooxoxoxxoxoxxx

F16 Stav/Pole Vault
               
1Terese Dimblad Gonzalez95Malmö AI3.62
2Hanna Jansson95Falu IK3.53
3Jutta Ylitalo95Hämeenlinnan Tarmo3.16 PB
4Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS3.16 SB
5Sanna Ericson95Falu IK2.65 SB
6Sara Larsson95IF Göta2.44
Sara Skogman95Örgryte ISx

                             
2.442.652.843.013.163.293.423.533.623.713.803.873.944.014.084.16
Sanna Ericson-xxoxxx
Terese Dimblad Gonzalez------ooxoxxx
Sara Skogman----xxx
Hanna Jansson-----oxxoxoxxx
Louise Gabrielsson---xxoxoxxx
Sara Larssonoxxx
Jutta Ylitalo---oxoxxx

F16 Kula/Shot Put
               
1Maria Nilsson95IK Orient12.05
2Fanny Öhrn-Selahn95Sundbybergs IK11.74 SB
3Malin Skogström95Täby IS11.73
4Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS10.59
5Annika Zilske95TSV Klausdorf10.47 PB
6Linn Samuelsson95Tranås AIF10.21 SB
7Isabelle Pauksens95Rånäs 4H10.01
8Ronja Fredriksson95Ume FI8.47

               
Ronja Fredriksson7.968.068.268.268.478.04
Isabelle PauksensX9.539.6610.019.869.77
Rakel RosshagenX9.919.829.689.7810.59
Linn Samuelsson9.709.949.718.2310.219.23
Annika Zilske10.1510.2510.1010.4710.3710.13
Malin Skogström10.9610.9311.7311.07X11.20
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn10.5211.7411.4310.90X11.31
Maria Nilsson11.6811.5811.7811.93X12.05

F15 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.8
               
1Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF12.96q
2Johanna Elfving96KFUM Örebro13.16q
3Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK13.77
4Cecilia Danell96Huddinge AIS14.02
5Johanna Andersson96Mölndals AIK14.79
Amanda Löfström96Ullevi FKDQ
   

F15 100 m Försök 2 Vind:0.5
               
1Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FI12.29q MR
2Ellinor Englundh96Säters IF FIK13.26q PB
3Linn Jensstad96IF Vingarna13.32
4Ellinor Persson96Täby IS13.51
5Anna Dahlsjö96Mölndals AIK13.61 PB
6Jonna Lindeén96FI Kalmarsund13.79
7Ebba Fors-Westlund96Sundsvalls FF13.96
   

F15 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.7
               
1Sanna Oscarson96IK Ymer13.04q
2Alexandra Jensen96Huddinge AIS13.19q
3Anna Stickler96Sundsvalls FF13.33
4Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF13.44
5Daniela Karlsson96Västerås FK13.45
6Emily Garney95FI Kalmarsund13.85
   

F15 100 m Försök 4 Vind:-0.5
               
1Mikaela Johannesson96Falu IK12.82q
2Linnea Sandell96IF Kronan12.95q
3Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve13.29
4Matilde Andersson96Östhammar FI13.32
5Sara Pernbrink96Hammarby IF13.75
6Sofia Wickström96Huddinge AIS13.79
   

F15 100 m Final Vind:-0.1
               
1Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FI12.36
2Mikaela Johannesson96Falu IK12.73
3Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF12.83
4Linnea Sandell96IF Kronan12.98
5Sanna Oscarson96IK Ymer13.06
6Alexandra Jensen96Huddinge AIS13.16
7Johanna Elfving96KFUM Örebro13.33
8Ellinor Englundh96Säters IF FIK13.40
   

F15 1500 m
               
1Linn Söderholm96Sävedalens AIK4:47.23 PB
2Julia Ivehammar96Linköpings GIF5:00.13 PB
3Moa Rothman96Västerås FK5:03.78
4Malin Börjesjö96Sundbybergs IK5:05.49
5Alma Pihlblad96Högbo GIF5:11.38
6Sofia Frohm96Hellas FK5:20.11
7Emelie Ring96IK Akele5:36.73
8Maria Nonna96Atl Leggera Porto Torres5:44.58
   

F15 300 mh A
               
1Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FF44.83 PB
2Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK45.78 PB
3Daniela Karlsson96Västerås FK47.43
4Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK49.98 SB
5Hanna Johnson96Sundbybergs IK51.46
   

F15 300 mh B
               
1Lydia Liljeqvist96Turebergs FK49.85
2Elvira Erixon96Mölndals AIK50.82
3Johanna Billberg96IF Göta51.15
4Maja Johansson96Ängebo IK54.56
   

F15 Höjd/High Jump 1
               
1Ellen Ekholm96Ullevi FK1.61 SB
2Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FI1.61
3Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK1.58
4Isabel Alexandrie96IFK Strängnäs1.58
5Anna Stickler96Sundsvalls FF1.58
6Filippa Karlsson96Varbergs GIF1.55 PB
6Amanda Gabrielson96Wärnamo SK1.55
8Jonna Lindeén96FI Kalmarsund1.55
9Fanny Holgersson96FIF Gnistan1.55 SB
10Ellinor Persson96Täby IS1.52
10Elin Karlsson96Örbyhus IF1.52
12Maja Johansson96Ängebo IK1.49
13Elin Helgesson96IFK Tumba1.45
14Emma Wernung96Sävedalens AIK1.45
15Alva Regnell96Göteborgs KIK1.41
Alice Hindersson96Spårvägens FKx

                             
1.361.411.451.491.521.551.581.611.63
Ellinor Persson--oooxxx
Emma Wernungooxxoxxx
Anna Stickler---xooxxoxxoxxx
Isabel Alexandrie--oxooooxxx
Elin Helgessonoooxxx
Emma Stenlöf-----ooxxx
Emilia Kjellberg----xoooxxoxxx
Filippa Karlsson--ooooxxx
Alva Regnellxoxoxxx
Ellen Ekholm-oooooooxxx
Amanda Gabrielson-----oxxx
Fanny Holgersson--oxoxxoxoxxx
Elin Karlsson--oooxxx
Jonna Lindeén---ooxoxxx
Alice Hindersson-xxx
Maja Johansson-ooxxoxxx

F15 Stav/Pole Vault
               
1Amanda Gabrielson96Wärnamo SK3.23
2Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK3.14
3Malin Antonsson96Örgryte IS3.05 SB
4Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK3.05
5Emma Häggström96Kvarnsvedens GoIF2.94
6Sara Cannmo96Hovslätts IK2.94
7Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK2.59

                             
2.332.462.592.722.832.943.053.143.233.353.373.443.513.583.644.01
Emma Stenlöf----oooxxoxxx
Malin Antonsson----oxooxxx
Alida Sternerxxoooxxx
Emma Häggström-----oxxx
Sara Cannmo--xoooxxoxxx
Amanda Gabrielson---oooxxoxxooxxx
Sandra Bergenulf-----oxxoxxx

F15 Kula/Shot Put
               
1Julia Axelsson-Swärd96IFK Helsingborg13.53 PB
2Sara Lennman96Katrineholms SK11.85 PB
3Alma Sundin96IFK Mora FIK11.85
4Hanna Gustavsson96Motala AIF11.40
5Linnéa Hård96Karlskoga FIF11.06
6Maria Olsson96Järvsö IF10.85 SB
7Emma Wernung96Sävedalens AIK10.55
8Alexandra Jensen96Huddinge AIS10.37
9Lotta Stenmark96Sundsvalls FF10.24
10Michaela Nitz96IFK Märsta10.12
11Elin Helgesson96IFK Tumba10.10
12Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve9.97
13Lisa Johansson96FI Kalmarsund9.64
14Elsa Vastersson96Varbergs GIF8.67

               
Michaela Nitz9.539.6210.12
Lisa Johansson9.649.229.28
Moa Ullgren9.559.97X
Elsa Vastersson8.438.67X
Elin HelgessonX10.109.87
Lotta Stenmark10.2410.0410.01
Alexandra Jensen9.4410.37X9.58--
Emma Wernung10.3810.27XX10.4310.55
Maria Olsson10.859.9410.2310.3010.2710.53
Linnéa Hård11.0611.00XX10.8811.05
Hanna Gustavsson11.3910.7611.0711.1711.2411.40
Sara Lennman10.7510.0611.5111.2311.4211.85
Alma Sundin11.85XXXX11.48
Julia Axelsson-Swärd11.2112.5211.1313.25X13.53

F14 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.6
               
1Johanna Gustafsson97Motala AIF13.11q
2Matilda Lindberg97Huddinge AIS13.20q
3Ella Frödin97Västerås FK13.28q
4Paulina Toresäter97Enköpings AIF13.61
5Deborah Permalnaiquin97Atl Leggera Porto Torres13.63 PB
6Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK13.69
7Sandra Skogström97Täby IS14.51
8Alessia Careddu97Atl Leggera Porto Torres16.61
   

F14 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.5
               
1Linnea Rosman97Istrums FI12.65q PB
2Anna Westher97KFUM Örebro12.99q
3Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba13.26q
4Agnes Gille97Gefle IF13.53
5Ellen Pettersson97Örbyhus IF14.13 PB
6Tove Rodlert97Österhaninge IF14.27
Anna Olsson97Kils AIKDNS
   

F14 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-1.9
               
1Hanna Agrell-Gustafsson97UF Contact13.36
2Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK13.60
3Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba14.03
4Louise Ekman97Gefle IF14.23
5Minna Södermark97Ume FI14.35 PB
6Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg97Sundbybergs IK17.29
Sandra Hentschel97Hammarby IFDQ Tjuvstart
   

F14 100 m Försök 4 Vind:-1.6
               
1Irene Ekelund97Kils AIK12.27q MR
2Louise Liljeblad97Varbergs GIF13.12q
3Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba13.37
4Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS14.10
5Anna Karlsson Tufuga97SK Bore14.11
6Lydia Sandgren97Åkersberga SK14.34
7Louise Johansson97Göteborgs KIK14.49
   

F14 100 m Final Vind:-1.3
               
1Irene Ekelund97Kils AIK12.19 MR
2Linnea Rosman97Istrums FI12.84
3Louise Liljeblad97Varbergs GIF13.03
4Anna Westher97KFUM Örebro13.06
5Johanna Gustafsson97Motala AIF13.32
6Matilda Lindberg97Huddinge AIS13.35
7Ella Frödin97Västerås FK13.37
8Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba13.48
   

F14 1500 m
               
1Sara Christiansson97Trollhättans FIK4:44.75 MR
2Isabella Andersson97Turebergs FK4:47.23 PB
3Astrid Rosvall97Hässelby SK4:51.87
4Patricia Striner97Malmö AI4:55.46
5Mathilda Rydin97Sävedalens AIK4:57.48
6Klara Henriksson97Åkersberga SK5:01.07
7Hilda Hardell97Hässelby SK5:01.10
8Ella Sjödin97IF Göta5:05.25 PB
9Emma Gustafsson97Upsala IF5:09.03
10Linda Bokefors97Upsala IF5:23.54
Marleen Avontuur97Chelmsford athletic clubDNS
Lisa Svensson97Linköpings GIFDNS
   

F14 300 mh A
               
1Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba45.28 MR PB
2Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba45.69 PB
3Linn Bengtsson97IFK Växjö46.36 PB
4Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK47.17 PB
5Anna Westher97KFUM Örebro47.58 PB
6Alina Ammann98LG Elmshorn47.78
7Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö50.78
8Lina Samuelsson97IFK Växjö50.99
   

F14 300 mh B
               
1Kajsa Östman97Sundsvalls FF49.20 PB
2Fanny Sandberg97Mölndals AIK49.30 PB
3Louise Johansson97Göteborgs KIK51.18
4Dellie Carlson97Mölndals AIK51.20
5Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba53.45 PB
6Lisa Piscator97IFK Kristinehamn53.86
7Minna Södermark97Ume FI54.06
   

F14 Höjd/High Jump 1
               
1Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba1.62
2Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK1.62 PB
3Johanna Gustafsson97Motala AIF1.62
4Louise Ekman97Gefle IF1.60 PB
5Linnea Rosman97Istrums FI1.60
6Hanne Karlsson97IFK Kristinehamn1.55
7Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS1.52
8Amanda Hjalmarsson97Hovslätts IK1.52
9Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba1.52
10Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK1.49
11Anna Karlsson Tufuga97SK Bore1.46
12Rihamq Hamdy97Egypten1.46
13Isabelle Nilsson97Piteå IF1.46
14Caroline Skillt97Åkersberga SK1.42
15Sandra Skogström97Täby IS1.42
16Kajsa Östman97Sundsvalls FF1.42
17Agnes Gille97Gefle IF1.42
17Ellen Pettersson97Örbyhus IF1.42
19Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba1.42
19Lina Samuelsson97IFK Växjö1.42
21Josefine Sjöström97Tyresö Fk1.42
22Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS1.38
23Alice Venndahl97Göteborgs KIK1.38
24Ebba Karlsson97Huddinge AIS1.33
25Amanda Fyrén97Tyresö Fk1.27
25Alessia Careddu97Atl Leggera Porto Torres1.27

                             
1.201.271.331.381.421.461.491.521.551.581.601.621.641.66
Anna Karlsson Tufuga-----oxxx
Louise Ekman--oooooooxooxxx
Agnes Gille--oxoxoxxx
Johanna Dyremark----ooxxoxoxx-x
Isabelle Nilsson---ooxxoxxx
Olivia Björklund-oooxxx
Josefine Sjöström--oxoxxoxxx
Elin Bohman-----ooxxx
Alice Venndahl--oxxoxxx
Amanda Fyrénooxxx
Victoria Stöckel------oooxoooxxx
Ellen Pettersson--oxoxoxxx
Ebba Karlssonoxooxxx
Emilia Stenström----ooxooxxx
Johanna Gustafsson-----ooooooxoxxx
Hanne Karlsson-----ooxoxxoxxx
Amanda Hjalmarsson-----ooxoxxx
Rihamq Hamdy----xooxxx
Sandra Östby--ooxxoxxx
Lovisa Östervall-------oooooxx-x
Kajsa Östman--ooxoxxx
Lina Samuelsson-oooxxoxxx
Sandra Skogström-ooxooxxx
Caroline Skillt--oooxxx
Linnea Rosman----ooxxoxoxoxooxxx
Alessia Careddu-oxxx

F14 Stav/Pole Vault
               
1Andrietta Grentzman97Malmö AI3.15 PB
2Elienor Werner98Hässelby SK2.94
3Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö2.72
4Lisa Piscator97IFK Kristinehamn2.72 PB
5Minna Svärd98IF Göta2.46 PB
6Sofia Jansson Meuller97Örgryte IS2.46
7Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo/Sifferbo IF2.33
8Helena Kolte98Täby IS2.01
Hilda Petersson97Kalmar SKx

                             
1.822.012.182.332.462.592.722.832.943.053.153.24
Andrietta Grentzman-----oooooxxoxxx
Elienor Werner------oxoxoxxx
Fanny Eriksson-ooxoxxx
Sofia Jansson Meuller--oxxoxxoxxx
Helena Kolteooxxx
Lisa Piscator---ooxoxxoxxx
Beatrice Lantz---ooxooxxx
Hilda Peterssonxxx
Minna Svärd-oooxoxxx

F14 Kula/Shot Put
               
1Agnes Larsson97IF Göta13.00 PB
2Ebba Olsson97Brattås CK12.00
3Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK11.32 PB
4Sandra Skogström97Täby IS10.94
5Anna Olsson97Kils AIK10.62
6Jasmina Bier97LG Delmenhorst/Diepholz10.23
7Elivira Nilsson97Varbergs GIF10.20
8Anna Karlsson Tufuga97SK Bore10.00
9Matilda Lindberg97Huddinge AIS9.90
10Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö9.70
11Linn Forssell97Motala AIF9.57 PB
12Alice Venndahl97Göteborgs KIK8.25
13Gabriella Brito97Tyresö Fk7.75
14Amanda Fyrén97Tyresö Fk7.37
15Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg97Sundbybergs IK7.10

               
Matilda Lindberg9.329.049.90
Amanda Fyrén6.487.376.81
Linn Forssell9.209.519.57
Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg6.477.057.10
Alice Venndahl7.717.728.25
Gabriella Brito7.757.386.48
Beatrice LantzX9.119.70
Anna Karlsson Tufuga8.759.3610.009.419.289.96
Anna Olsson9.8510.0710.1910.6210.4910.38
Elivira Nilsson9.8010.209.549.25X8.84
Jasmina Bier10.23X9.659.71X10.14
Victoria Stöckel10.35X10.2510.4911.3211.00
Sandra Skogström10.94XX10.6610.7310.29
Ebba Olsson11.18X12.00XX10.84
Agnes Larsson12.9611.7712.2212.53X13.00

F13 80 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.9
               
1Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba10.83q
2Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS11.08q
3Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK11.09q
4Isabelle Skoog98IF Skade11.17
5Frida Persson98Huddinge AIS11.26 PB
6Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI11.49
7Therese Hermelin98IFK Lidingö11.52 PB
   

F13 80 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.2
               
1Hedda Ringman98IK Norrköping FI10.89q
2Lisa Björklund98Göteborgs KIK11.15
3Levina Ahlgren98Upsala IF11.30
4Bianca Salming98Täby IS11.97
5Ottilia Löfvendahl98Bromma IF12.19
6Felicia Engberg98Leksands FIK12.27
7Anna Bengtsson98Sävedalens AIK12.46
Josefin Lundblad98Gefle IFDNF
   

F13 80 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.8
               
1Lisa Warfvinge98Varbergs GIF10.90q
2Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta10.98q PB
3Felicia Lund Stenquist98Falu IK11.03q PB
4Amanda Bjersér98IFK Lidingö11.29
5Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF11.32
6Marion Sackey-Mensah98Huddinge AIS11.34
7Felicia Bodaxell98Huddinge AIS11.66
   

F13 80 m Försök 4 Vind:-2.1
               
1Maja Almgren98Vif Gute FI11.04q
2Moa Nyqvist98Gefle IF11.18
3Renate Lie98Gneist11.42
4Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK11.42
5Linda Skoglund98Gefle IF12.02
6Sofie Håkansson98Åkersberga SK12.51 PB
7Malin Wernung98Sävedalens AIK12.52
   

F13 80 m Final Vind:-1.0
               
1Maja Almgren98Vif Gute FI10.71
2Hedda Ringman98IK Norrköping FI10.74 PB
3Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba10.81
4Lisa Warfvinge98Varbergs GIF10.84
5Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta11.01
6Felicia Lund Stenquist98Falu IK11.05
7Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS11.11
8Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK11.17
   

F13 600 m A-final
               
1Linnea Broström98Linköpings GIF1:41.15
2Sofia Johansson98Tranås AIF1:42.66
3Renate Lie98Gneist1:43.40
4Nora Jansson98Upsala IF1:43.80 PB
5Moa Carlsson98Sävedalens AIK1:46.51
6Isabella Tapper98IFK Lidingö1:49.98
7Beatrice Larsson98IF Göta1:52.68
8Frida Hovland98Nesodden IF1:53.98
Ida Hilmersson98IF RigorDNS
Rebecka Svedberg98Linköpings GIFDNS
   

F13 600 m B-final
               
1Marion Sackey-Mensah98Huddinge AIS1:51.58
2Elise Wallén98IFK Skövde FK1:51.88
3Lisa Thor98Huddinge AIS1:52.19
4Therese Hermelin98IFK Lidingö1:52.31
5Anna Bengtsson98Sävedalens AIK1:56.19
6Linda Skoglund98Gefle IF1:57.65
7Ottilia Löfvendahl98Bromma IF1:59.05
8Nicole Berner98IFK Lidingö1:59.81
Stina Johansson98Ängebo IKDNS
Bianca Salming98Täby ISDNS
   

F13 Höjd/High Jump 2
               
1Rebecka Svedberg98Linköpings GIF1.57 PB
2Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK1.57
3Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta1.54
4Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba1.54
5Sofia Lindwall98Göteborgs KIK1.51
6Bianca Salming98Täby IS1.48
7Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS1.45
8Marion Sackey-Mensah98Huddinge AIS1.45
9Stina Johansson98Ängebo IK1.42
10Helena Kolte98Täby IS1.42
11Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK1.39
12Elin Domberg98KFUM Örebro1.39
13Sofia Bigert98Tyresö Fk1.35
14Wendela Thiman98IFK Lidingö1.31
15Anna Larsson98Varbergs GIF1.31
16Felicia Engberg98Leksands FIK1.20

                             
1.201.261.311.351.391.421.451.481.511.541.571.59
Bianca Salming---oooooxxx
Emma Söderström----ooooxoxoxxoxxx
Sofia Bigert---oxxx
Tess Hertz-Saebbö-ooxxooxxx
Rebecka Svedberg-----ooxxoooxoxxx
Sofia Lindwall---ooxoxoxxoxxoxxx
Linnéa Frobe-oooxoxooxxx
Helena Kolte-oooxoxxoxxx
Marion Sackey-Mensah---oooxoxxx
Anna Larssonooxoxxx
Stina Johansson---ooxxoxxx
Felicia Engbergoxxx
Mathilda Eriksson----ooxoooxxoxxx
Elin Domberg-ooxoxxoxxx
Wendela Thimanoooxxx
Alexandra Larsson--ooooxoxoooxxx

F13 Kula/Shot Put
               
1Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF13.66 PB
2Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS13.43
3Sofia Troell98Klippans IF13.39 PB
4Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI12.50 PB
5Bianca Salming98Täby IS12.21 PB
6Felicia Bodaxell98Huddinge AIS12.00
7Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK11.69
8Nora Jansson98Upsala IF11.45
9Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS10.22
10Maria Sandvik98Askim IF-friidrett9.89
11Anna Lennman98Katrineholms SK9.57 PB
12Malin Wernung98Sävedalens AIK9.50
13Helena Kolte98Täby IS9.35
14Eunice Nilsson98KFUM Örebro8.93
15Emilia Andersson98Varbergs GIF8.86
16Elin Hägglund98Österhaninge IF8.53 PB
17Lovisa Wallman98Varbergs GIF8.46
18Anna Bengtsson98Sävedalens AIK8.19
19Nathalie Gutsch98Österhaninge IF7.91
20Therese Hermelin98IFK Lidingö6.57

               
Nathalie Gutsch7.917.277.78
Felicia Bodaxell10.4311.2710.7210.8111.1112.00
Helena Kolte9.35XX
Malin Wernung9.509.029.43
Bianca Salming12.2111.44X12.12X11.92
Amanda Holmberg12.6313.4312.3212.4312.8413.43
Nora Jansson10.8111.3610.8110.4510.6311.45
Emma Söderström10.9310.2811.3811.6910.799.95
Grete Ahlberg11.8311.9513.6612.3111.5813.11
Eunice Nilsson8.178.088.93
Maria Sandvik9.589.419.89
Anna BengtssonX7.738.19
Elin Hägglund8.537.568.47
Therese Hermelin6.575.946.42
Emilia Andersson8.868.238.65
Sara Sjögren11.5212.5011.30X11.3311.58
Linnéa Frobe9.80X10.22
Anna Lennman9.129.579.52
Lovisa Wallman7.598.288.46
Sofia Troell11.4413.3912.5412.88-12.89

F12 80 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.9
               
1Vilma Åkerman99Gefle IF11.08q PB
2Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK11.25q
3Lina Jehander99Göteborgs KIK11.38q
4Stina Erlandsson99Huddinge AIS11.56
5Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK11.58
6Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK11.61
7Christina Pool Wiklund99Falköpings FIK12.09
8Olivia Sahlin99Åkersberga SK12.26
   

F12 80 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.6
               
1Emma Skotte99IK Norrköping FI11.16q
2Ida Thunberg99IK Stål11.68
3Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK11.81
4Caroline Nilsson99Göteborgs KIK12.17
5Betty Lundmark99Turebergs FK12.30
6Amanda Aasa99Habo FIF-0412.56
7Tyra Löthman99Turebergs FK12.59
   

F12 80 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.9
               
1Carolina Eriksson99Huddinge AIS11.36q
2Alexandra Sörensen99Falu IK11.41q
3Jennifer Karlsson99Österhaninge IF11.98
4Mea Fritz99Hässelby SK12.12
5Ella Moberg99Västerås FK12.13
6Alva Cederholm99IK Stål12.19
7Linnéa Björk99Huddinge AIS12.23
8Mika Söderström99Vallentuna FK12.26
   

F12 80 m Försök 4 Vind:-1.6
               
1Matilda Holterberg99Trollhättans FIK11.15q
2Filippa Gunnarsson99Laholms IF11.52q
3Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK11.59
4My Aggefors99IFK Tumba11.72
5Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS11.84
6Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK12.15
7Hanna Bielke99Täby IS12.36
   

F12 80 m Final Vind:0.2
               
1Vilma Åkerman99Gefle IF10.91 PB
2Emma Skotte99IK Norrköping FI10.91 PB
3Matilda Holterberg99Trollhättans FIK11.03
4Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK11.22
5Lina Jehander99Göteborgs KIK11.34
6Alexandra Sörensen99Falu IK11.35
7Carolina Eriksson99Huddinge AIS11.36
8Filippa Gunnarsson99Laholms IF11.41
   

F12 Höjd/High Jump 2
               
1Hanna Rynler99Västerås FK1.55
2Filippa Gunnarsson99Laholms IF1.53 PB
3Hanna Bielke99Täby IS1.50 PB
4Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK1.50 PB
5Frida Bergvall99IFK Växjö1.47
6Julia Johansson-Elvin99Motala AIF1.44
7Olivia Samuelsson99Tranås AIF1.37
8My Aggefors99IFK Tumba1.37
9Jennifer Karlsson99Österhaninge IF1.37
10Olivia Sahlin99Åkersberga SK1.37
11Ella Moberg99Västerås FK1.37
12Carolina Eriksson99Huddinge AIS1.33
13Christina Pool Wiklund99Falköpings FIK1.29
13Vilma Jonsson99Danderyds SK1.29
13Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIK1.29
13Ida Thunberg99IK Stål1.29
17Stina Erlandsson99Huddinge AIS1.29
18Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK1.29
19Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK1.29
20Mika Söderström99Vallentuna FK1.25
21Marta Saiglia99Atl Leggera Porto Torres1.25
22Linnéa Björk99Huddinge AIS1.20
Carlotta Tola99Atl Leggera Porto Torresx

                             
1.051.121.201.251.291.331.371.411.441.471.501.531.551.60
Filippa Gunnarsson-----o-oooxoxxoxxx
Jennifer Karlsson----oxxooxxx
Julia Johansson-Elvin---ooooxooxxx
Carolina Eriksson--ooooxxx
Stina Erlandsson--oxooxxx
Ella Moberg----oxoxxoxxx
Marta Saigliaoooxxoxxx
Frida Bergvall-----oooooxxx
Christina Pool Wiklund-ooooxxx
Hanna Bielke----oooxoxxooxoxxx
Olivia Sahlin----ooxxoxxx
Mika Söderström-xoooxxx
Linnéa Björk-oxxoxxx
Vilma Jonsson--oooxxx
Saga Berneryd--xoxxoxoxxx
Alma Kilpeläinen----oxooxoxxoxxoxoxxx
Hanna Rynler------ooxoooxoxoxxx
Linn Kalderén-ooxoxoxxx
My Aggefors---oxoooxxx
Anna Påsse-ooooxxx
Carlotta Tolaxxx
Ida Thunberg--oooxxx
Olivia Samuelsson---ooooxxx

F12 Kula/Shot Put
               
1Frida Bergvall99IFK Växjö11.82
2Hanna Bielke99Täby IS11.02 PB
3Eleonora Olsmats99Danderyds SK10.98 PB
4Julia Johansson-Elvin99Motala AIF10.54 PB
5Louise Svensson99Flens FS10.30
6Hanna Rynler99Västerås FK9.25
7Amanda Aasa99Habo FIF-048.72
8Vilma Åkerman99Gefle IF8.66
9Olivia Samuelsson99Tranås AIF8.44 PB
10Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK8.41
11Carolina Eriksson99Huddinge AIS7.95
12Alva Gille99Gefle IF6.56
13Thea Helmersson99Hellas FK6.54

               
Hanna Bielke10.90X11.0210.95XX
Julia Johansson-ElvinX9.42X9.559.5210.54
Amanda Aasa8.558.008.248.588.727.81
Frida Bergvall10.8211.1311.54X11.8210.95
Elin Bärjegård8.178.417.63
Thea Helmersson6.415.756.54
Carolina Eriksson7.527.957.85
Eleonora Olsmats10.369.3010.5610.9810.029.63
Vilma Åkerman7.988.128.478.568.667.93
Olivia Samuelsson7.797.858.44
Louise Svensson10.1210.1310.1310.1710.1510.30
Alva Gille6.456.146.56
Hanna Rynler9.259.158.95XX9.08