Resultat

M 60 m Försök 1
             
1Sebastian Svedhammer88SoIK Hellas7.82Q
2David Linde86Täby IS7.85q
3Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SK7.86q
4Mladjen Dzakovic87Sundbybergs IK7.91q PB
5Henric Young67Solna FK8.26
6Jan Söderström42Bromma IF8.53
   

M 60 m Försök 2
             
1Judel Kibondo86Sundbybergs IK7.44Q
2Daniel Katuric89Bromma IF7.56q
3Jens Eklundh73FK Studenterna7.72q SB
4Stefan Irwin Krantz94Bromma IF7.76q
5Amin Maaz90Sundbybergs IK7.93
   

M 60 m Final
             
1Judel Kibondo86Sundbybergs IK7.24 MR
2Daniel Katuric89Bromma IF7.50
3Stefan Irwin Krantz94Bromma IF7.77
4David Linde86Täby IS7.81
5Sebastian Svedhammer88SoIK Hellas7.81
6Mladjen Dzakovic87Sundbybergs IK7.95
7Jens Eklundh73FK Studenterna11.01
Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SKDQ
   

M Höjd/High Jump
             
1Erik Graf91Solna FK1.80

                             
1.601.651.701.751.801.84
Erik Graf----xoxxx

M Längd/Long Jump
             
1Daniel Katuric89Bromma IF6.26
2Mladjem Dzakovic87Sundbybergs IK5.91
3Sebastian Svedhammer88SoIK Hellas5.17

               
Daniel Katuric5.93X6.046.116.026.26
Sebastian SvedhammerX3.76X5.17XX
Mladjem DzakovicXXXXX5.91

M Kula/Shot put
             
1David Linde86Täby IS10.51 MR
2Markus Hopponen82Turebergs FK6.85

               
David Linde10.409.84XX10.51X
Markus HopponenX6.76X6.85XX

P19 60 m Försök 1
             
1Johan Ahlgren92Rånäs 4H7.42QPB
2Simon Knuters93Bromma IF7.52q
3Carlos Sandell94Rånäs 4H7.56qPB
4Fredrik Wohlfahrt93Täby IS7.69qPB
5Tobias Österberg92Söderhamns IF7.77q
6Karl Bredenberg92Södertälje IF7.86
7Carl Hedén92Spårvägens FK7.88
   

P19 60 m Försök 2
             
1Viktor Lundberg94Solna FK7.62Q
2Martin Waesterberg94Täby IS7.70q
3Ludvig Tingåker91IFK Lidingö7.84q
4Robin Lindblom92Spårvägens FK7.87
5Viktor Björkholm92Bromma IF7.89
6Marcus Gleissner94Huddinge AIS8.88
   

P19 60 m Final
             
1Simon Knuters93Bromma IF7.37 MR
2Johan Ahlgren92Rånäs 4H7.39 PB
3Viktor Lundberg94Solna FK7.54
4Carlos Sandell94Rånäs 4H7.59
5Martin Waesterberg94Täby IS7.68
6Fredrik Wohlfahrt93Täby IS7.74
7Tobias Österberg92Söderhamns IF7.82
8Ludvig Tingåker91IFK Lidingö7.87
   

P19 Längd/Long Jump
             
1Adam Ståhlberg91Örbyhus IF6.69
2Ludvig Tingåker91IFK Lidingö5.57
3Karl Bredenberg92Södertälje IF5.16

               
Adam Ståhlberg6.176.30XX6.696.57
Ludvig Tingåker3.563.36XX5.305.57
Karl Bredenberg4.454.97X4.103.695.16

P19 Kula/Shot put
             
1Tobias Österberg92Söderhamns IF11.23
2Eric Pärlhem91Bromma IF8.75

               
Eric Pärlhem8.757.917.917.968.197.77
Tobias ÖsterbergX10.8610.1711.1810.8611.23

P17 60 m häck Final
             
1Gunnar Odenman93Hammarby IF8.77 MR
2Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FF8.81
3Fredrik Anderson93Södertälje IF8.96
4Carl Sténson93SoIK Hellas9.31
5Simon Pettersson94Örbyhus IF9.58
6Stefan Irwin Krantz94Bromma IF10.05
7Fredrik Wohlfahrt93Täby IS15.84
   

P17 Höjd/High Jump
             
1Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FF1.75
2Erik Grundberg94Hammarby IF1.75
3Simon Frölander94Täby IS1.65

                             
1.551.601.651.701.751.801.84
Simon Frölanderooxxoxxx
Dennis Eriksson--oxoxox
Erik Grundberg-oooxxox

P17 Längd/Long Jump
             
1Simon Pettersson94Örbyhus IF6.17 MR
2Gunnar Odenman93Hammarby IF6.06 PB
3Carl Sténson93SoIK Hellas6.04
4Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FF5.96
5Jonas Arbinge93SoIK Hellas5.75
6Stefan Irwin Krantz94Bromma IF5.40
7Fredrik Almén93Södertälje IF5.25
8Elias Pärlhem93Bromma IF5.22
9Fredrik Anderson93Södertälje IF5.22
10Pontus Johansson94Södertälje IF4.60

               
Stefan Irwin Krantz5.295.375.365.015.315.40
Jonas Arbinge5.753.665.325.575.475.51
Carl Sténson5.815.906.016.044.296.04
Dennis ErikssonXX5.96X5.91X
Fredrik Anderson4.984.925.22
Fredrik Almén5.255.065.14X4.814.08
Simon Pettersson5.726.015.896.046.156.17
Elias PärlhemX5.055.224.974.214.46
Gunnar Odenman6.065.98X1.865.85-
Pontus Johansson3.664.602.24

P17 Kula/Shot put
             
1Simon Pettersson94Örbyhus IF14.71 MR
2Felix Andersson93Hammarby IF11.01
3Johan Sand94Södertälje IF9.82
4Marcus Gleissner94Huddinge AIS8.50

               
Johan Sand9.699.469.589.829.589.64
Simon Pettersson13.76XX14.3214.6414.71
Marcus Gleissner8.508.107.538.157.598.39
Felix Andersson11.01X10.6411.0110.2610.99

P15 60 m Försök 1
             
1Henrik Malmberg95Huddinge AIS7.67Q
2Timothy Edwards95Upsala IF7.78q PB
3Adrian Asker95Bromma IF8.22
4Jakob Rolén95Bromma IF8.63
5Omar Chamsine96Hässelby SK8.75
6Fredrik Schalling95Täby IS9.43
   

P15 60 m Försök 2
             
1Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK7.81Q PB
2Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF7.91q
3Johan Meckbach95Täby IS8.02q
4Erik Tedhamre95Huddinge AIS8.18
5Victor Björklund96Upsala IF8.25
6Axel Sherlock96Väsby IK8.35
7Viktor Hagren95Turebergs FK8.59
   

P15 60 m Försök 3
             
1Filip Wahlmark95Spårvägens FK7.63Q
2Christian Runge95Täby IS7.77q
3Sebastian Wesslén95Hammarby IF8.02
4Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK8.03
5Jacob Johansson96Turebergs FK8.32
6Manne Persson96Hammarby IF8.95
7William Hagberg96Hammarby IF9.68
   

P15 60 m Försök 4
             
1Niclas Svärdling95Täby IS7.96Q
2Isak Sundström95Bromma IF8.15
3Wilhelm Wegendal-Rundström95Täby IS8.23
4Jakob Mannervik96Hässelby SK8.68
5Gustav Hedengran95Bromma IF9.04
6Sebastian Engström95Huddinge AIS9.62
   

P15 60 m Final
             
1Filip Wahlmark95Spårvägens FK7.59
2Henrik Malmberg95Huddinge AIS7.60
3Christian Runge95Täby IS7.72
4Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK7.79 PB
5Timothy Edwards95Upsala IF7.79
6Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF7.92
7Niclas Svärdling95Täby IS7.99
8Johan Meckbach95Täby IS8.07
   

P15 1000 m Final
             
1Youres Jilali94Huddinge AIS2:43.88 Utom tävl
2Nigusu Solomon95Huddinge AIS2:45.54
3Christian Runge95Täby IS2:46.22 PB
4Isak Andersson96Upsala IF2:59.38
5Jakob Rolén95Bromma IF3:00.58
6Daniel Tapia96Huddinge AIS3:01.43
7Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK3:02.95
8Archie Casteel96SoIK Hellas3:04.09 PB
9Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK3:12.22
10Pontus Aldenstam96Väsby IK3:25.12
11Anton Wijk96Upsala IF3:31.94
Isak Sundström95Bromma IFDNS
   

P15 60 m häck A-Final
             
1Andreas Almlöf95Hammarby IF8.89 1 MR PB
2Niclas Svärdling95Täby IS9.07 2
3Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK9.19 3 PB
4Gustav Carlstein95Täby IS9.21 4
5Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK9.37 5
6Victor Björklund96Upsala IF10.22 9
   

P15 60 m häck B-Final
             
1Wilhelm Wegendal-Rundström95Täby IS9.52 6
2Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF9.54 7
3Isak Sundström95Bromma IF10.07 8
4Gustav Hedengran95Bromma IF10.34 10
Joar Andersson96Täby ISDNS
   

P15 Höjd/High Jump
             
1Max Andersson95Tierps IF FI1.74
2Fabian Delryd96Täby IS1.71
3Chris Arnoldsson96IFK Märsta1.68
4Jacob Johansson96Turebergs FK1.60
4Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK1.60
6Isak Andersson96Upsala IF1.60
7Johan Meckbach95Täby IS1.60
8Joar Andersson96Täby IS1.50 PB
9Victor Björklund96Upsala IF1.45
10Arthur Grönlund96Hammarby IF1.40
11Manne Persson96Hammarby IF1.35
Eric Hacksell96Hässelby SKx

                             
1.301.351.401.451.501.551.601.641.681.711.741.80
Jacob Johansson---ooooxx
Arthur Grönlundoooxxx
Chris Arnoldsson-----xo-xxoxxoxxx
Fabian Delryd-----ooxoooxxx
Eric Hacksellxxx
Johan Meckbach---oxooxxoxx
Victor Björklund-oooxxx
Isak Andersson----ooxxox
Isak Hampel Klang-oooooox
Max Andersson------ooooox
Manne Perssonooxxx
Joar Anderssonoxooxoxoxxx

P15 Längd/Long Jump
             
1Henrik Malmberg95Huddinge AIS5.73
2Max Andersson95Tierps IF FI5.69
3Gustav Carlstein95Täby IS5.44
4Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK5.43
5Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK5.39
6Isak Sundström95Bromma IF5.37
7Johan Meckbach95Täby IS5.28 SB
8Axel Sherlock96Väsby IK4.90
9Erik Tedhamre95Huddinge AIS4.79
10Omar Chamsine96Hässelby SK4.60
11Jakob Mannervik96Hässelby SK4.53
12Wilhelm Wegendal-Rundström95Täby IS4.51
13Manne Persson96Hammarby IF4.39
14Arthur Grönlund96Hammarby IF4.19
15Sebastian Engström95Huddinge AIS3.83
Isak Andersson96Upsala IF-
Timothy Edwards95Upsala IF-

               
Max Andersson5.59X5.514.555.695.66
Isak SundströmXX5.37XX4.90
Isak Andersson---
Arthur Grönlund4.194.084.09
Axel Sherlock4.654.904.774.623.62-
Timothy Edwards---
Isak Hampel Klang5.255.43----
Sebastian Engström3.663.833.78
Jakob Mannervik4.474.074.53
Andreas Almgren5.33XXX5.39X
Henrik Malmberg5.595.235.405.585.735.59
Manne Persson4.394.284.21
Omar Chamsine4.604.584.46
Gustav Carlstein5.21X5.445.405.303.60
Erik Tedhamre4.584.604.79
Johan MeckbachX5.024.75X3.625.28
Wilhelm Wegendal-Rundström4.514.41X

P15 Kula/Shot put
             
1Chris Arnoldsson96IFK Märsta12.53
2Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK11.87
3Christoffer Hagren95Turebergs FK11.12
4Viktor Hagren95Turebergs FK10.94
5Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK10.68
6Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK9.92
7Isak Sundström95Bromma IF9.90
8Johan Qvarfordt95Hammarby IF6.80
Timothy Edwards95Upsala IFX
Eric Hacksell96Hässelby SK-

               
Viktor Hagren10.9410.3410.8810.4410.14X
Timothy Edwards-X----
Axel OhlsonXX11.87XXX
Gustav Kjell9.749.699.929.69X-
Isak Sundström9.549.418.438.798.449.90
Johan Qvarfordt6.806.596.115.825.666.06
Christoffer HagrenX11.12X8.77XX
Eric Hacksell------
Fredrik Samuelsson10.68X10.12XXX
Chris Arnoldsson11.61X12.4312.5312.19X

P13 60 m Final
             
1Josef Bergström Raouf97Upsala IF8.54
2Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK8.64 SB
3Felix Calmano97Turebergs FK8.88
4Christoffer Sandell97Råby-Rekarne FIF9.11
5Alex Söderberg97Österhaninge IF9.88
6Erik Sehlberg97Österhaninge IF9.94
   

P13 200 m A-Final
             
1Josef Bergström Raouf97Upsala IF27.94 1
2Nicklas Holm97SoIK Hellas28.13 2 PB
3Lowe Råsberg98Hässelby SK30.40 5
Miles Holland97Danderyds SKDNS
   

P13 200 m B-Final
             
1Simon Annell97Hammarby IF29.21 3
2Felix Calmano97Turebergs FK30.19 4
3Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK31.15 6
4Viktor Lindgren99Hässelby SK34.35 17
   

P13 200 m C-Final
             
1Christoffer Sandell97Råby-Rekarne FIF31.92 9
2Erik Sehlberg97Österhaninge IF33.71 14
Love Sandström99Hässelby SKDQ
   

P13 200 m D-Final
             
1Carlos Jonsson98Hässelby SK31.70 8
2Filip Björklund98Upsala IF32.63 11
3Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS34.11 15
4Jesper Rilegård98Täby IS35.32 19
   

P13 200 m E-Final
             
1Gustaf Andersson97Hässelby SK31.70 7
2Filip Lindgren98Hässelby SK33.45 13
3Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS34.16 16
4Robin Olsson98Täby IS37.08 21
   

P13 200 m F-Final
             
1Jacob Åkersten98Täby IS32.50 10
2Love Ohlson99Hässelby SK36.31 20
Albin Kjellberg97Hässelby SKDNS
   

P13 60 m häck Final
             
1Nicklas Holm97SoIK Hellas10.36 PB
2Christoffer Sandell97Råby-Rekarne FIF13.02
3Alex Söderberg97Österhaninge IF13.52
   

P13 Höjd/High Jump
             
1Richard Martin97Danderyds SK1.30
2Erik Sehlberg97Österhaninge IF1.20
3Marcus Jaurell97Hässelby SK1.20

                             
1.101.151.201.251.301.351.401.421.451.48
Erik Sehlberg-ooxxx
Marcus Jaurellooxoxxx
Richard Martin-ooooxxx

P13 Längd/Long Jump
             
1Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK4.63
2Josef Bergström Raouf97Upsala IF4.39
3Marcus Jaurell97Hässelby SK4.36
4Richard Martin97Danderyds SK4.27
5Alex Söderberg97Österhaninge IF3.53

               
Giovanni Inostroza4.324.284.634.374.264.36
Josef Bergström Raouf4.384.174.32-4.393.23
Alex Söderberg3.533.403.413.34X-
Richard Martin4.274.014.224.03X4.15
Marcus Jaurell4.364.334.344.254.16X

P13 Kula/Shot put
             
1Josef Bergström Raouf97Upsala IF9.96
2Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK8.37 PB
3Victor Flink97Turebergs FK8.37
4Alex Söderberg97Österhaninge IF7.14
5Erik Sehlberg97Österhaninge IF6.79

               
Giovanni Inostroza7.728.218.198.378.018.00
Alex Söderberg6.756.44X6.926.997.14
Josef Bergström RaoufX9.969.669.699.769.65
Erik Sehlberg6.336.71X6.796.076.43
Victor Flink7.807.878.077.887.918.37

P12 60 m Försök 1
             
1Sebastian Hargetröm98Hammarby IF9.12Q
2Jacob Åkersten98Täby IS9.68
3Tim Karlsson98Hässelby SK9.79
4Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS9.91
5Tim Strandell98Mälarhöjdens IK9.93
6Alexander Kubat98Hässelby SK10.60
7Hampus Meurk98Österhaninge IF10.96
   

P12 60 m Försök 2
             
1Carlos Jonsson98Hässelby SK9.09Q PB
2Martin Magnusson98Åkersberga SK9.14q
3Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS9.27q
4Julius Larsen Brolin98Täby IS9.63
5Filip Lindgren98Hässelby SK9.75 PB
6Emanuel Furuholm98Hammarby IF9.92 PB
7Jacob Nystedt98Täby IS10.40
   

P12 60 m Försök 3
             
1David Svensson98IFK Tumba9.05Q
2Timothy Olsson98Hammarby IF9.19q
3Daniel Forslöw98Mälarhöjdens IK9.46q
4Jesper Nömell98Österhaninge IF9.88
5Joakim Ström98Täby IS10.01
6Viktor Wohlgemuth98Hammarby IF10.18
7Jesper Rilegård98Täby IS10.23
8Gunnar Wendin98Mälarhöjdens IK10.68
   

P12 60 m Försök 4
             
1Lowe Råsberg98Hässelby SK8.82Q MR
2Eric Ahlström98Värmdö IF9.53
3Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS9.88
4Elias Sjöblom98Hässelby SK9.89
5Erik Nordlund98Täby IS10.19
6Leo Fuglseth98Täby IS10.38
7Robin Olsson98Täby IS10.38
8David Jansson98Hässelby SK10.73 PB
   

P12 60 m Final
             
1Lowe Råsberg98Hässelby SK8.74 MR
2David Svensson98IFK Tumba8.93
3Sebastian Hargetröm98Hammarby IF9.12
4Carlos Jonsson98Hässelby SK9.12
5Timothy Olsson98Hammarby IF9.14
6Martin Magnusson98Åkersberga SK9.19
7Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS9.33
8Daniel Forslöw98Mälarhöjdens IK9.40
   

P12 60 m häck A-Final
             
1Filip Björklund98Upsala IF11.17 1
2Sebastian Hargetröm98Hammarby IF11.89 2
3Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK11.92 3
4Filip Lindgren98Hässelby SK12.35 5
5David Svensson98IFK Tumba12.44 6
6Jacob Åkersten98Täby IS13.03 12
7Jacob Nystedt98Täby IS13.52 13
   

P12 60 m häck B-Final
             
1Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS12.24 4
2Daniel Forslöw98Mälarhöjdens IK12.60 8
3Elias Harryson99Danderyds SK12.60 8
4Joakim Ström98Täby IS13.75 14
Johan Bengtsson98Täby ISDNS
   

P12 60 m häck C-Final
             
1Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS12.54 7
2Jesper Rilegård98Täby IS12.76 10
3Eric Ahlström98Värmdö IF12.99 11
4Robin Olsson98Täby IS14.43 15
5Hampus Meurk98Österhaninge IF14.77 16
   

P12 Höjd/High Jump
             
1Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK1.38
2Jacob Åkersten98Täby IS1.38
3Filip Björklund98Upsala IF1.34
4Julius Larsen Brolin98Täby IS1.30
5Simon Eriksson98Örbyhus IF1.30
6Samuel Nelander98Väsby IK1.25
7Eric Ahlström98Värmdö IF1.25
7Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS1.25
9Erik Nordlund98Täby IS1.25
10Jesper Nömell98Österhaninge IF1.20
11Jesper Rilegård98Täby IS1.20
12Joel Mattsson98Tierps IF FI1.20
13Martin Magnusson98Åkersberga SK1.20
14Tim Karlsson98Hässelby SK1.20
15Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS1.20
16Elias Sjöblom98Hässelby SK1.15
17Robin Olsson98Täby IS1.10
18Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS1.10
19Jacob Nystedt98Täby IS1.10
Viktor Wohlgemuth98Hammarby IFx
Gunnar Wendin98Mälarhöjdens IKx
Hampus Meurk98Österhaninge IFx
Joakim Ström98Täby ISx

                             
1.051.101.151.201.251.301.341.381.421.451.481.511.54
Anton Cigéhnooxxoxxoxxx
Tim Karlssonoooxxoxxx
Viktor Wohlgemuthxxx
Jakob Samuelsson-----ooxoxxx
Jesper Rilegårdooxooxxx
Samuel Nelander-ooooxxx
Robin Olssonxooxxx
Elias Sjöblomxooxxoxxx
Eric Ahlström-oooxoxxx
Gunnar Wendinxxx
Jacob Åkersten----oooxxoxxx
Jesper Nömellooooxxx
Jacob Nystedtoxxoxxx
Martin Magnussonoxooxoxxx
Erik Nordlundoooxxoxxoxxx
Johan Bengtsson-oooxoxxx
Joel Mattsson-ooxoxxx
Hampus Meurkxxx
Joakim Ström---------
Filip Björklund--oooxoxoxxx
Julius Larsen Brolin--ooooxxx
Gabriel Rosshagen-xoxxx
Simon Eriksson-ooxoxxooxxx

P12 Längd/Long Jump
             
1David Svensson98IFK Tumba4.36
2Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS4.24
3Martin Magnusson98Åkersberga SK4.20
4Eric Ahlström98Värmdö IF4.14 PB
5Jacob Åkersten98Täby IS4.14
6Samuel Nelander98Väsby IK4.03
7Timothy Olsson98Hammarby IF3.93
8Daniel Forslöw98Mälarhöjdens IK3.89
9Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS3.80
10Jesper Nömell98Österhaninge IF3.75
11Tim Strandell98Mälarhöjdens IK3.65
12Tim Karlsson98Hässelby SK3.61 PB
13Elias Sjöblom98Hässelby SK3.60
14Simon Eriksson98Örbyhus IF3.59
15Jacob Nystedt98Täby IS3.49
16Alexander Kubat98Hässelby SK3.48
17Emanuel Furuholm98Hammarby IF3.43
18Viktor Wohlgemuth98Hammarby IF3.36
19Robin Olsson98Täby IS3.28
20Jesper Rilegård98Täby IS3.25
21David Jansson98Hässelby SK3.14 PB
22Hampus Meurk98Österhaninge IF2.95
23Gunnar Wendin98Mälarhöjdens IK2.95
24Erik Nordlund98Täby IS2.70
Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS-
Joakim Ström98Täby IS-

               
Anton Cigéhn4.243.943.704.073.834.07
Alexander Kubat3.483.422.323.453.083.25
Erik NordlundXX2.70
Gunnar Wendin2.95X2.82
Hampus Meurk2.952.812.89
Jesper Nömell3.483.753.51
Johan Bengtsson---
David Svensson4.234.364.204.344.204.15
Martin Magnusson4.204.004.194.033.944.16
Jacob Nystedt3.333.493.45
Joakim Ström---
Robin Olsson3.100.033.28
Tim Karlsson3.403.583.61
Samuel Nelander3.994.033.824.014.003.98
Daniel Forslöw3.893.803.48
Elias Sjöblom3.363.603.46
Emanuel Furuholm3.292.753.43
Jacob Åkersten3.743.843.963.894.054.14
Tim Strandell3.593.133.65
Jesper Rilegård3.203.25X
Viktor Wohlgemuth3.363.002.90
David Jansson2.963.142.99
Gabriel Rosshagen3.763.80X
Eric Ahlström4.064.014.104.123.994.14
Timothy Olsson3.903.933.453.903.913.74
Simon Eriksson3.593.593.54

P12 Kula/Shot put
             
1Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK8.67
2Filip Lindgren98Hässelby SK7.97
3Joel Mattsson98Tierps IF FI7.86 PB
4David Svensson98IFK Tumba7.62
5Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS7.48
6Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS6.95
7Jacob Åkersten98Täby IS6.88
8Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS6.82
9Martin Magnusson98Åkersberga SK6.72
10Tim Strandell98Mälarhöjdens IK6.67
11Jesper Rilegård98Täby IS6.53
12Julius Larsen Brolin98Täby IS6.35
13Alexander Kubat98Hässelby SK6.14
14Samuel Nelander98Väsby IK6.11
15Erik Nordlund98Täby IS5.71
16Jacob Nystedt98Täby IS5.71
17Tim Karlsson98Hässelby SK5.53
18David Jansson98Hässelby SK4.98
19Robin Olsson98Täby IS4.82

               
Alexander Kubat6.086.146.02
Jesper Rilegård6.006.536.34
Jacob Nystedt5.545.715.19
Robin Olsson4.674.554.82
Tim Strandell6.556.366.67
Erik Nordlund4.785.595.71
Martin Magnusson6.725.986.08
Samuel Nelander5.986.115.79
David Jansson4.804.984.48
Julius Larsen Brolin5.946.186.35
Tim Karlsson5.384.855.53
Johan Bengtsson6.506.796.826.53XX
Gabriel Rosshagen7.486.826.797.16X7.07
Jakob Samuelsson8.67X7.907.79X8.39
Anton Cigéhn6.736.766.456.636.956.42
David Svensson7.257.197.62X7.08X
Jacob Åkersten6.886.686.566.21X6.19
Joel Mattsson7.117.266.727.217.237.86
Filip Lindgren7.437.567.247.807.977.40

P11 60 m Försök 1
             
1Vincent Ikoro99Hässelby SK9.21Q PB
2Jacob Odéen99IFK Stocksund9.72
3Simon Sandqvist99Åkersberga SK9.87
4Jonathan Bergdahl99Huddinge AIS9.88
5Niclas Wallin99Huddinge AIS10.03
6Filip Palmgren99Åkersberga SK10.26
   

P11 60 m Försök 2
             
1Johan Flöjs99Hässelby SK9.44Q
2Johan Sjölander99Täby IS9.48q
3Filip Hedlund99SoIK Hellas9.49q
4Assar Markström99Åkersberga SK10.08 PB
5Viktor Lindgren99Hässelby SK10.10
6Simon Johansson99Huddinge AIS10.24
   

P11 60 m Försök 3
             
1Arvid Persson99Danderyds SK9.26Q
2Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK9.38q
3Elias Harryson99Danderyds SK9.48q
4Axel Kullin99Täby IS9.67q
5Gustav Malmgren99Turebergs FK9.98
6Simon Danielsson99Hässelby SK10.03
7Lucas Magnusson99SoIK Hellas10.11
   

P11 60 m Final
             
1Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK9.07
2Arvid Persson99Danderyds SK9.13
3Vincent Ikoro99Hässelby SK9.13 PB
4Johan Flöjs99Hässelby SK9.28
5Filip Hedlund99SoIK Hellas9.41
6Elias Harryson99Danderyds SK9.48
7Axel Kullin99Täby IS9.49
8Johan Sjölander99Täby IS9.79
   

P11 600 m Final
             
1Arvid Persson99Danderyds SK1:58.82
2Jacob Odéen99IFK Stocksund2:00.36 PB
3Jonathan Bergdahl99Huddinge AIS2:01.29 PB
4Victor Svensson99IFK Märsta2:02.19 PB
5Love Sandström99Hässelby SK2:05.40
6Gustav Malmgren99Turebergs FK2:08.01
7Assar Markström99Åkersberga SK2:09.38 PB
8Love Ohlson99Hässelby SK2:11.20
9Simon Sandqvist99Åkersberga SK2:15.26 PB
10Niclas Wallin99Huddinge AIS2:15.86
   

P11 Höjd/High Jump
             
1Elias Harryson99Danderyds SK1.36 PB
2Arvid Persson99Danderyds SK1.28
3Axel Kullin99Täby IS1.24
4Vincent Ikoro99Hässelby SK1.24
4Johan Flöjs99Hässelby SK1.24
6Viktor Lindgren99Hässelby SK1.24
7Simon Sandqvist99Åkersberga SK1.15
8Lucas Magnusson99SoIK Hellas1.10
9Filip Hedlund99SoIK Hellas1.00
Johan Sjölander99Täby ISx
Simon Johansson99Huddinge AISx

                             
1.001.051.101.151.201.241.281.311.361.39
Axel Kullinooooooxxx
Lucas Magnussonoooxxx
Viktor Lindgrenoooooxxoxxx
Johan Sjölanderxxx
Vincent Ikoroooooxoxoxxx
Filip Hedlundoxxx
Simon Sandqvistxoooxxoxxx
Simon Johanssonxxx
Elias Harryson---oooooxxoxxx
Arvid Perssonoooooooxxx
Johan Flöjsxooooxoxxx

P11 Längd/Long Jump
             
1Lucas Magnusson99SoIK Hellas4.00
2Axel Kullin99Täby IS3.99
3Johan Sjölander99Täby IS3.94
4Arvid Persson99Danderyds SK3.82
5Vincent Ikoro99Hässelby SK3.82
6Elias Harryson99Danderyds SK3.75
7Filip Hedlund99SoIK Hellas3.60
8Jonathan Bergdahl99Huddinge AIS3.59
9Simon Danielsson99Hässelby SK3.52
10Viktor Lindgren99Hässelby SK3.48
11Simon Johansson99Huddinge AIS3.47
12Niclas Wallin99Huddinge AIS3.37
13Assar Markström99Åkersberga SK3.29
14Victor Svensson99IFK Märsta3.17
15Filip Palmgren99Åkersberga SK3.15
16Simon Sandqvist99Åkersberga SK3.15
17Love Ohlsson99Hässelby SK3.08
Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK-

               
Simon Danielsson3.453.523.453.493.483.27
Viktor Lindgren3.48X-
Noa Jonsson---
Simon Sandqvist2.693.152.89
Elias Harryson3.463.753.363.353.253.51
Jonathan BergdahlX3.543.593.333.363.42
Arvid Persson3.823.683.683.453.403.50
Simon Johansson3.443.343.47
Filip Hedlund3.603.573.343.503.543.27
Victor Svensson3.173.173.11
Love Ohlsson3.073.082.78
Lucas Magnusson3.683.713.903.76X4.00
Assar Markström3.273.293.19
Johan Sjölander3.603.673.813.933.943.91
Filip Palmgren3.083.073.15
Vincent Ikoro3.352.993.823.423.42X
Niclas Wallin2.803.373.26
Axel Kullin3.943.873.943.993.973.90

P10 60 m Försök 1
             
1Sebastian Ekfeldt00Åkersberga SK9.14Q
2Victor Norberg00Täby IS9.34q PB
3Oscar Magnusson00Åkersberga SK9.93q
4Filip Wetterqvist00IFK Stocksund10.21
5Simon Thor00IFK Märsta10.75
6Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS12.16
Jacob Otterling00IFK StocksundDNS
   

P10 60 m Försök 2
             
1Edvin Persson00IFK Stocksund9.92Q
2Kalle Inde00IFK Stocksund10.25
3Nils Odung00Täby IS10.30
4Oscar Wollmann00Täby IS10.38
5Carl Levinson00Täby IS11.04
6Tobias Carlbom00Åkersberga SK11.22 PB
Samuel Oscarsson00IFK StocksundDNS
   

P10 60 m Försök 3
             
1Leonard Kimby00IFK Stocksund9.52Q
2Johan Gustafson00Bromma IF9.76q
3Mikael Lundkvist00Huddinge AIS9.96q
4Max Bubak00IFK Stocksund10.29
5Emil Tagesson00Täby IS10.44 PB
6Karl-Johan Granåsen00Täby IS10.69
Erik Strömfelt00Hammarby IFDNS
   

P10 60 m Försök 4
             
1Wilhelm Stridfeldt00Åkersberga SK10.06Q
2Claus Royo00IFK Stocksund10.09
3Lukas Svens00Täby IS10.23
4Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS10.36
5Micki Techan00IFK Stocksund10.39
6Anton Aldén00Bromma IF11.11
Kigen Kottut00IFK StocksundDNS
   

P10 60 m Final
             
1Sebastian Ekfeldt00Åkersberga SK8.98 MR PB
2Victor Norberg00Täby IS9.34 PB
3Johan Gustafson00Bromma IF9.75
4Edvin Persson00IFK Stocksund9.91
5Wilhelm Stridfeldt00Åkersberga SK9.97
6Oscar Magnusson00Åkersberga SK9.99
7Mikael Lundkvist00Huddinge AIS10.19
Leonard Kimby00IFK StocksundDNS
   

P10 600 m Final
             
1Edvin Persson00IFK Stocksund2:05.12
2Kalle Inde00IFK Stocksund2:07.76
3Nils Odung00Täby IS2:10.97 PB
4Hugo Sander01IFK Stocksund2:13.13
5Wilhelm Stridfeldt00Åkersberga SK2:13.37 PB
6Micki Techan00IFK Stocksund2:15.22
7Victor Norberg00Täby IS2:15.42
8Claus Royo00IFK Stocksund2:16.59
9Emil Tagesson00Täby IS2:18.89
10Carl Levinson00Täby IS2:19.04 PB
11Tobias Carlbom00Åkersberga SK2:21.67 PB
Oscar Wollmann00Täby ISDNS
   

P10 Höjd/High Jump
             
1Leonard Kimby00IFK Stocksund1.30 MR
2Filip Wetterqvist00IFK Stocksund1.24
2Oscar Magnusson00Åkersberga SK1.24
4Isak Lefvert00Mälarhöjdens IK1.24
5Simon Thor00IFK Märsta1.20
6Emil Tagesson00Täby IS1.15
7Johan Gustafson00Bromma IF1.10
8Victor Norberg00Täby IS1.05
9Edvin Persson00IFK Stocksund1.05
10Lukas Svens00Täby IS1.05
11Jakob Ekholm01Täby IS1.00
12Erik Strömfelt00Hammarby IF1.00
13Claus Royo00IFK Stocksund1.00
14Nils Odung00Täby IS0.95
14Erik Dahlqvist01Täby IS0.95
14Mikael Lundkvist00Huddinge AIS0.95
17Anton Aldén00Bromma IF0.95
18Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS0.90
19Tobias Carlbom00Åkersberga SK0.90
20Oscar Wollmann00Täby IS0.85
21Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS0.80
Micki Techan00IFK Stocksundx
Jacob Otterling00IFK Stocksundx

                             
0.750.800.850.900.951.001.051.101.151.201.241.281.301.35
Anton Aldénooxooxoxxx
Isak Lefvert----ooooxoxxoxxoxxx
Edvin Persson--ooooxoxxx
Claus Royoooooxxoxxoxxx
Oscar Wollmannoooxxx
Johan Gustafsonooooooxoxoxxx
Andreas Cigéhnooxxx
Emil Tagesson---ooooxxoxxoxxx
Micki Techan--------------
Jakob Ekholmoooooxoxxx
Erik Strömfeltooooxoxoxxx
Elliot Cigéhnooooxxx
Tobias Carlbom-ooxoxxx
Victor Norberg-----ooxxx
Simon Thor---oooooooxxx
Nils Odungoooooxxx
Lukas Svensooooooxxoxxx
Erik Dahlqvistooooox-xx
Filip Wetterqvist------oooxooxxx
Oscar Magnusson-ooooooooxooxxx
Mikael Lundkvistoooooxxx
Jacob Otterling--------------
Leonard Kimby-------ooooxxooxxx

P10 Längd/Long Jump
             
1Victor Norberg00Täby IS4.15 PB
2Leonard Kimby00IFK Stocksund4.11
3Sebastian Ekfeldt00Åkersberga SK3.91
4Simon Thor00IFK Märsta3.75
5Oscar Magnusson00Åkersberga SK3.67
6Filip Wetterqvist00IFK Stocksund3.60
7Kalle Inde00IFK Stocksund3.37
8Mikael Lundkvist00Huddinge AIS3.37
9Lukas Svens00Täby IS3.36
10Edvin Persson00IFK Stocksund3.35
11Micki Techan00IFK Stocksund3.35
12Johan Gustafson00Bromma IF3.32
13Emil Tagesson00Täby IS3.25 PB
14Claus Royo00IFK Stocksund3.06
15Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS3.05
16Max Bubak00IFK Stocksund3.05
17Karl-Johan Granåsen00Täby IS3.05
18Nils Odung00Täby IS3.00
19Carl Levinson00Täby IS2.98
20Anton Aldén00Bromma IF2.97
21Erik Strömfelt00Hammarby IF2.92
22Oscar Wollmann00Täby IS2.88
23Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS1.91
Jacob Otterling00IFK Stocksund-
Emil Esbjörnsson00Huddinge AIS-
Oscar Englund00IFK Stocksund-
Samuel Oscarsson00IFK Stocksund-
Kigen Kottut00IFK Stocksund-

               
Mikael Lundkvist3.373.10X3.13
Karl-Johan Granåsen3.052.872.29X
Carl Levinson2.982.982.832.64
Sebastian Ekfeldt3.913.913.753.84
Anton Aldén2.782.972.742.68
Emil Tagesson2.933.252.873.08
Oscar Magnusson3.543.453.673.59
Andreas CigéhnXX1.911.83
Oscar Wollmann2.882.85X2.88
Nils Odung2.953.002.612.52
Johan Gustafson3.323.062.842.82
Lukas Svens3.173.303.363.29
Elliot Cigéhn3.013.052.922.97
Edvin Persson3.163.333.233.35
Jacob Otterling----
Leonard Kimby4.113.973.934.10
Emil Esbjörnsson----
Micki Techan3.353.252.942.98
Kalle Inde3.373.272.942.97
Simon Thor3.753.663.633.54
Oscar Englund----
Filip Wetterqvist3.603.503.233.44
Erik Strömfelt2.922.452.712.73
Max Bubak3.052.922.562.06
Samuel Oscarsson----
Claus Royo3.062.69X2.52
Kigen Kottut----
Victor Norberg4.054.154.094.13

P9 60 m Försök 1
             
1Hugo Sander01IFK Stocksund10.06Q
2Edvard Hansson02Hässelby SK10.61q
3Oskar Nordlund01Täby IS10.83q
4Joel Axelsson-Thorerfelth01Hammarby IF11.05
5Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS11.40
6Kevin Söderlund01Täby IS11.43
7Hugo Hjelm01Täby IS11.48
   

P9 60 m Försök 2
             
1Olof Näslund01Täby IS10.88Q
2Leon Johansson01Hammarby IF10.90
3Erik Dahlqvist01Täby IS11.31
4Gustav Skaring01Täby IS11.61
5Anton Eriksson01Hanvikens SK11.95
6Niklas Dahlbäck01Täby IS12.03
   

P9 60 m Försök 3
             
1Viktor Martin01Danderyds SK10.26Q
2Andreas Lindfors01SoIK Hellas10.56q
3Tom Strannegård02IFK Stocksund10.88q
4Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK10.89q
5Jakob Ekholm01Täby IS11.14
6Jakob Bengtsson01Täby IS11.89
Simon Wellington01Täby ISDNS
   

P9 60 m Final
             
1Hugo Sander01IFK Stocksund10.04
2Viktor Martin01Danderyds SK10.15
3Tom Strannegård02IFK Stocksund10.53 PB
4Andreas Lindfors01SoIK Hellas10.63
5Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK10.68
6Oskar Nordlund01Täby IS10.77
7Olof Näslund01Täby IS10.78
8Edvard Hansson02Hässelby SK10.82
   

P9 Längd/Long Jump
             
1Hugo Sander01IFK Stocksund3.41
2Viktor Martin01Danderyds SK3.39
3Andreas Lindfors01SoIK Hellas3.38
4Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK3.36
5Olof Näslund01Täby IS3.06
6Leon Johansson01Hammarby IF3.06
7Jakob Ekholm01Täby IS3.04
8Tom Strannegård02IFK Stocksund3.00
9Edvard Hansson02Hässelby SK2.95
10Joel Axelsson-Thorerfelth01Hammarby IF2.95
11Erik Dahlqvist01Täby IS2.81
12Oskar Nordlund01Täby IS2.75
13Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS2.74
14Niklas Dahlbäck01Täby IS2.71
15Jakob Bengtsson01Täby IS2.68
16Kevin Söderlund01Täby IS2.61
17Hugo Hjelm01Täby IS2.52
18Gustav Skaring01Täby IS2.45
19Anton Eriksson01Hanvikens SK2.44
Simon Wellington01Täby IS-

               
Jakob Ekholm3.042.892.912.87
Simon Wellington----
Victor Emanuelsson3.363.003.053.06
Erik Dahlqvist2.622.812.702.75
Hugo Sander3.343.023.353.41
Joel Axelsson-Thorerfelth2.952.872.392.48
Oskar Nordlund2.752.662.562.69
Kevin Söderlund2.512.372.412.61
Edvard Hansson2.872.872.732.95
Axel Glavare Karlsson2.742.592.442.56
Niklas Dahlbäck2.712.572.362.68
Olof Näslund2.722.672.753.06
Andreas Lindfors3.383.193.233.13
Hugo Hjelm2.362.52X2.26
Leon Johansson2.492.192.543.06
Jakob Bengtsson2.542.412.332.68
Tom Strannegård3.002.982.972.99
Anton Eriksson2.362.412.402.44
Gustav Skaring2.442.412.451.95
Viktor Martin3.222.893.223.39

K 60 m Final
             
1Sofie Lindesten88SoIK Hellas8.20
2Lova Wåhlin92Hammarby IF8.63
3Sofia Grundström93Täby IS8.86
   

K 60 m häck Final
             
1Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF9.77 MR
   

K Höjd/High Jump
             
1My Nordström90IK Norrköping FI1.72
2Moa Thorstensson90Spårvägens FK1.64

                             
1.501.551.601.641.681.701.721.75
My Nordström--ooxoxxoxoxxx
Moa Thorstenssonooxoxxo----

K Längd/Long Jump
             
1Sofie Lindesten88SoIK Hellas5.29
2Nathalie Nähr88Spårvägens FK4.47
3Jasmine Edström90Spårvägens FK4.09

               
Jasmine EdströmXX3.95XX4.09
Sofie Lindesten5.055.26X5.295.175.27
Nathalie NährXX4.254.33X4.47

F19 60 m Försök 1
             
1Linnea Alstermark92Hammarby IF7.81Q MR PB
2Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF8.24q
3Tessi Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö8.46q
4Cecilia Möller93Huddinge AIS8.77q
   

F19 60 m Försök 2
             
1Marie Sönnerfors93Kungsängens SK8.17Q
2Lovisa Gidehag94Bromma IF8.18q
3Lova Wåhlin92Hammarby IF8.64q
4Camill Hernvall93Huddinge AIS8.75q
5Sofie Tholander93SoIK Hellas8.80
   

F19 60 m Final
             
1Linnea Alstermark92Hammarby IF7.83
2Marie Sönnerfors93Kungsängens SK8.16
3Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF8.16
4Lovisa Gidehag94Bromma IF8.24
5Tessi Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö8.43
6Cecilia Möller93Huddinge AIS8.72
7Lova Wåhlin92Hammarby IF8.75
8Camill Hernvall93Huddinge AIS8.85
   

F19 Höjd/High Jump
             
1Anna Greilert92SoIK Hellas1.60
2Johanna Hellgren92Bålsta IK1.60

                             
1.451.501.551.601.641.681.711.74
Johanna Hellgren--oxxoxxx
Anna Greilertooooxxx

F19 Kula/Shot put
             
1Tessi Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö10.77
2Elin Sundborg92Danderyds SK9.20
3Kristin Brändström93Danderyds SK6.11

               
Kristin Brändström6.115.865.995.916.116.08
Tessi Jernbeck10.2410.3610.3110.7710.0510.50
Elin Sundborg9.209.199.13X8.448.82

F17 60 m häck Final
             
1Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF8.76 MR
2Jasmine Burestam93Huddinge AIS9.06
3Sabina Sandberg93Spårvägens FK9.59
4Melina Nordström93SoIK Hellas10.46
5Amanda Folkebrant93SoIK Hellas10.51
6Rebecca Larsson94Bromma IF10.52
7Jessica Hallerth93SoIK Hellas10.55
8Caroline Jansson94Örbyhus IF10.59
   

F17 Höjd/High Jump
             
1Evelina Erlandsson94Nyköpings BIS1.70 PB
2Alexandra Hjorth93Upsala IF1.64
3Felicia Berglind93Hanvikens SK1.60
4Lina Löfqvist93Tierps IF FI1.60
5Linda Nilsson93Södertälje IF1.55
6Jennifer Genborg94Östhammar FI1.55

                             
1.401.451.501.551.601.641.681.701.72
Alexandra Hjorth---ooxoxxx
Jennifer Genborg-oxooxxx
Felicia Berglind--oxooxxx
Lina Löfqvistooooxxoxxx
Evelina Erlandsson--ooooooxxx
Linda Nilsson--ooxxx

F17 Längd/Long Jump
             
1Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF5.57 MR
2Sara Kviberg93SoIK Hellas5.40
3Sabina Sandberg93Spårvägens FK5.20
4Rebecca Larsson94Bromma IF4.85
5Cecilia Möller93Huddinge AIS4.62
6Camill Hernvall93Huddinge AIS4.48
7Lina Löfqvist93Tierps IF FI4.38
8Anna Jonsson Sundberg94Bromma IF4.31

               
Rebecca LarssonX4.714.85X4.704.73
Sofia Andersson5.575.48XX5.48-
Cecilia Möller4.564.384.494.594.624.50
Anna Jonsson Sundberg4.014.314.104.201.812.46
Sabina Sandberg5.113.40-3.555.065.20
Lina Löfqvist4.38X3.16X1.983.85
Sara Kviberg5.295.325.285.15X5.40
Camill Hernvall4.354.484.034.094.352.30

F15 60 m Försök 1
             
1Elin Lindell95Hammarby IF8.32Q
2Johanna Helgesson95Huddinge AIS8.45
3Ellinor Bill95Hammarby IF8.68
4Emma Kullin95Huddinge AIS8.72
5Isabelle Brauer96Åkersberga SK8.91
6Frida Godling95Huddinge AIS8.98
7Jennifer Ulmgren95Täby IS8.99
8Emma From96Täby IS9.28
   

F15 60 m Försök 2
             
1Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF8.27Q
2Lisa Ferneman95Hammarby IF8.39q
3Sofia Linde95Täby IS8.42q
4Felicia Young95Solna FK8.56
5Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS8.68
6Sofia Lindfors96SoIK Hellas8.74
7Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK8.75
8Sara Qvarfordt95Hammarby IF9.24
   

F15 60 m Försök 3
             
1Linnea Hübsch95Mälarhöjdens IK8.30Q
2Yasmin Jelassi96Väsby IK8.38q
3Alexandra Jensen96Huddinge AIS8.40q
4Malin Skogström95Täby IS8.46 PB
5Olivia Sjöberg95Hammarby IF8.89
6Cecilia Hassel95Turebergs FK9.12
7Hedvig Ödahl95Hammarby IF9.31
8Elin Kjellström95Upsala IF9.40
   

F15 60 m Försök 4
             
1Alina Lindqvist95Väsby IK8.32Q
2Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF8.46
3Ellinor Persson96Täby IS8.81
4Freja Avebäck95Hammarby IF8.85
5Jennifer Wimert96Åkersberga SK9.76
6Isabella Carlbom96Åkersberga SK10.04
Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AISDNS
Johanna Samuelsson96Täby ISDNS
   

F15 60 m Final
             
1Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF8.22
2Linnea Hübsch95Mälarhöjdens IK8.23
3Elin Lindell95Hammarby IF8.25
4Alina Lindqvist95Väsby IK8.30
5Yasmin Jelassi96Väsby IK8.33
6Alexandra Jensen96Huddinge AIS8.36
7Lisa Ferneman95Hammarby IF8.54
Sofia Linde95Täby ISDNS
   

F15 1000 m Final
             
1Marie Carlsson95Turebergs FK3:25.57
2Jennifer Hemström95IFK Märsta3:26.27
3Isabelle Brauer96Åkersberga SK3:28.69
4Jessica Huldin96Hammarby IF3:42.38
5Sophia Isevik96Hässelby SK3:44.41
6Jennifer Wimert96Åkersberga SK3:45.22
7Isabella Carlbom96Åkersberga SK3:49.02
8Emma From96Täby IS3:49.14
   

F15 60 m häck A-Final
             
1Sofia Linde95Täby IS9.26 1 MR
2Malin Skogström95Täby IS9.40 2
3Ellinor Bill95Hammarby IF9.74 4 PB
4Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS9.89 5
5Elin Lindell95Hammarby IF10.03 6
   

F15 60 m häck B-Final
             
1Alexandra Jensen96Huddinge AIS9.40 2
2Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF10.15 7
3Ellinor Persson96Täby IS10.36 8
4Emma From96Täby IS10.68 9
Lisa Ferneman95Hammarby IFDNS
   

F15 Höjd/High Jump
             
1Malin Skogström95Täby IS1.53 MR
2Sofia Linde95Täby IS1.53 MR
3Louise Österberg95Söderhamns IF1.49
4Alina Lindqvist95Väsby IK1.49
5Louise Huldin95Hammarby IF1.40
5Ellinor Persson96Täby IS1.40
7Elin Karlsson96Örbyhus IF1.35
8Isabella Carlbom96Åkersberga SK1.25
9Stina Norss96Hammarby IF1.25
10Jennifer Wimert96Åkersberga SK1.20
Rakel Rosshagen95Täby ISx

                             
1.201.251.301.351.401.451.491.531.57
Louise Huldin--ooxxoxxx
Malin Skogström----ooooxxx
Ellinor Perssonooooxxoxxx
Alina Lindqvist--ooxxoxoxoxxx
Stina Norssoxoxxx
Isabella Carlbomoox----xx
Jennifer Wimertoxxx
Louise Österberg------oxxx
Rakel Rosshagenxxx
Sofia Linde----ooxooxxx
Elin Karlsson-oooxxx

F15 Längd/Long Jump
             
1Sofia Linde95Täby IS5.20
2Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF5.07
3Malin Skogström95Täby IS5.06
4Louise Österberg95Söderhamns IF4.97
5Alexandra Jensen96Huddinge AIS4.78
6Sofia Lindfors96SoIK Hellas4.72
7Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS4.69
8Ellinor Bill95Hammarby IF4.62
9Elin Lindell95Hammarby IF4.57
10Ellinor Persson96Täby IS4.52
11Yasmin Jelassi96Väsby IK4.45
12Sara Qvarfordt95Hammarby IF4.30
13Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK4.25
14Isabelle Brauer96Åkersberga SK4.23
15Freja Avebäck95Hammarby IF4.21
16Cecilia Hassel95Turebergs FK4.21
17Linnéa Román95Hammarby IF4.15
18Fanny Tapper95Hammarby IF4.13
19Elin Karlsson96Örbyhus IF4.12
20Emma From96Täby IS4.12
21Hedvig Ödahl95Hammarby IF4.08
22Emma Melin95Bromma IF4.02
23Elin Kjellström95Upsala IF4.00
24Frida Nilsson95Södertälje IF3.99
25Johanna Helgesson95Huddinge AIS3.92
26Hedvig Wolf96Danderyds SK3.85
27Agnes Odenman96Hammarby IF3.77
28Jennifer Wimert96Åkersberga SK3.34

               
Emma Melin3.954.023.79
Malin Skogström4.934.894.815.064.955.04
Hedvig ÖdahlX4.083.95
Elin Karlsson4.124.033.88
Agnes Odenman3.773.733.57
Elin Lindell4.572.684.43
Isabelle BrauerX4.234.10
Hedvig Wolf3.723.753.85
Sofia Linde4.95X5.204.67X4.89
Cecilia Hassel4.214.094.12
Yasmin Jelassi3.904.254.45
Louise Österberg4.594.65XXX4.97
Sofia LindforsX4.584.724.654.70X
Johanna Helgesson3.92X2.56
Klara Zetterberg5.074.734.834.72XX
Ellinor BillX4.623.442.494.374.54
Freja Avebäck4.144.213.27
Elin Kjellström3.584.003.71
Linnéa Román4.113.454.15
Fanny Tapper4.134.043.99
Alida Sterner4.234.254.05
Sara Qvarfordt2.58X4.30
Ellinor Persson4.464.524.49
Jennifer Wimert3.343.25X
Rakel Rosshagen4.553.964.694.654.524.54
Alexandra Jensen4.784.664.70---
Frida Nilsson3.993.913.92
Emma From3.844.123.87

F15 Kula/Shot put
             
1Malin Skogström95Täby IS12.08
2Sofia Linde95Täby IS11.89
3Emma Kullin95Huddinge AIS10.86
4Frida Godling95Huddinge AIS10.70
5Freja Avebäck95Hammarby IF9.55
6Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS9.22
7Josefin Nyblom95Turebergs FK8.82
8Fanny Tapper95Hammarby IF8.60
9josefin Krieg95Huddinge AIS7.64
10Elin Karlsson96Örbyhus IF7.10 PB
11Stina Norss96Hammarby IF6.42
12Hedvig Wolf96Danderyds SK6.35

               
Frida Godling10.5310.0410.5610.7010.089.94
Josefin NyblomXX8.828.276.827.95
Fanny Tapper8.24X8.178.48X8.60
Rakel Rosshagen9.228.858.348.608.958.04
Malin Skogström11.83XXX11.4212.08
Hedvig Wolf6.186.266.35
Freja Avebäck9.559.03X9.499.168.99
Sofia Linde10.6711.4110.7211.899.95X
josefin Krieg6.947.646.76
Emma Kullin10.8610.5510.5510.8210.3010.40
Elin Karlsson6.227.105.46
Stina Norss5.796.426.07

F13 60 m Försök 1
             
1Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK8.89Q
2Hanna Österberg97Hammarby IF9.07q
3Linnea Gustafsson97Hammarby IF9.11q
4Sofia Svensson97IFK Märsta9.26q
5Fanny Huss97Åkersberga SK9.67
6Julia Zetterström97Täby IS10.76
   

F13 60 m Försök 2
             
1Tove Björnsdotter Petterson97Hammarby IF8.97Q
2Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF9.42q
3Nadja Jahfel97Hammarby IF9.51q
4Caroline Skillt97Åkersberga SK9.60q
5Lisa Wallje97Täby IS9.67
6Alice Setterberg97Hammarby IF10.18
   

F13 60 m Final
             
1Hanna Österberg97Hammarby IF8.88
2Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK8.90
3Tove Björnsdotter Petterson97Hammarby IF8.96
4Linnea Gustafsson97Hammarby IF9.19
5Sofia Svensson97IFK Märsta9.25
6Nadja Jahfel97Hammarby IF9.36
7Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF9.40
8Caroline Skillt97Åkersberga SK9.65
   

F13 200 m A-Final
             
1Mikaela Waernulf97Västerås FK28.78 1
2Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba29.72 2
3Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba29.82 3
4Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK30.66 8
   

F13 200 m B-Final
             
1Linnea Gustafsson97Hammarby IF30.30 5
2Astrid Rosvall97Hässelby SK30.47 7 PB
3Malin Svärdling98Åkersberga SK31.17 11
4Hilda Hardell97Hässelby SK32.74 14
   

F13 200 m C-Final
             
1Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF31.06 9
2Sandra Skogström97Täby IS31.62 12
3Josefiné Dahlbäck98Täby IS33.76 21
4Hanna Bielke99Täby IS34.37 23
   

F13 200 m D-Final
             
1Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba30.19 4
2Alice Setterberg97Hammarby IF33.15 16
3Maya Aboreslan98Hässelby SK33.54 19
Josefine Gustafsson98Täby ISDNS
   

F13 200 m E-Final
             
1Lovisa Linde98Täby IS31.11 10
2Nour Chamsine98Hässelby SK33.12 15
3Jennifer Sannerteg98Österhaninge IF34.22 22
4Mathilda Sjöberg98Täby IS37.99 27
   

F13 200 m F-Final
             
1Nadja Jahfel97Hammarby IF31.86 13
2Cajsa Kauppi98Hässelby SK34.64 24
3Ylva Brené97Täby IS35.05 25
4Sofie Persson98Hässelby SK36.33 26
   

F13 200 m G-Final
             
1Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba30.39 6
2Carolina Ohlgren98Österhaninge IF33.32 17
3Rebecka Durén98Hässelby SK33.55 20
   

F13 200 m H-Final
             
1Hanna Gutemar Rilegård9833.34 18
Maria Ullberg97Danderyds SKDQ
Nora Karlsson98Hässelby SKDQ
   

F13 60 m häck A-Final
             
1Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba10.31 1 PB
2Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba10.80 3
3Tove Björnsdotter Petterson97Hammarby IF10.93 4
4Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba10.95 5 PB
5Sara Carlstein97Åkersberga SK11.89 6
Elin Bohman97Turebergs FKDNS
   

F13 60 m häck B-Final
             
1Helena Ward97IFK Märsta10.72 2
2Emma Thor97IFK Märsta12.04 7
3Sandra Skogström97Täby IS12.13 8
4Ylva Brené97Täby IS12.39 9
5Caroline Skillt97Åkersberga SK13.27 10
Maria Ullberg97Danderyds SKDNS
   

F13 Höjd/High Jump
             
1Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba1.51
2Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK1.51 SB
3Mimmi Gustafsson97Ununge IF1.42 PB
4Maria Ullberg97Danderyds SK1.38
5Sara Carlstein97Åkersberga SK1.38
6Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba1.38
7Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba1.38
8Emma Thor97IFK Märsta1.34
9Caroline Skillt97Åkersberga SK1.30
9Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF1.30
11Sandra Skogström97Täby IS1.25
12Nadja Jahfel97Hammarby IF1.20
Ylva Brené97Täby ISx

                             
1.151.201.251.301.341.381.421.451.481.511.54
Maria Ullbergoooxoooxxx
Sara Carlstein-ooooxoxxx
Caroline Skillt-oooxxx
Ylva Brenéxxx
Johanna Dyremarkoooooxxoxxx
Mimmi Nordén-oooxoxxoxxx
Nadja Jahfeloox
Lovisa Östervall--o-oxooxxoooxx
Elin Bohman---ooooxooxoxx
Emma Thorooooxoxxx
Felicia Lindbergooooxxx
Sandra Skogströmoooxxx
Mimmi Gustafssonooxooxoooxxx

F13 Längd/Long Jump
             
1Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba4.71
2Mikaela Waernulf97Västerås FK4.68 PB
3Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK4.62
4Linnea Gustafsson97Hammarby IF4.48
5Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba4.41
6Hanna Österberg97Hammarby IF4.33
7Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba4.29
8Nadja Jahfel97Hammarby IF4.26
9Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF4.18
10Sofia Svensson97IFK Märsta4.16
11Tove Björnsdotter Petterson97Hammarby IF4.13
12Ylva Brené97Täby IS4.04
13Maria Ullberg97Danderyds SK4.00
14Lisa Wallje97Täby IS4.00
15Sara Carlstein97Åkersberga SK3.95
16Sandra Skogström97Täby IS3.86
17Caroline Skillt97Åkersberga SK3.64
18Fanny Huss97Åkersberga SK3.36

               
Tove Björnsdotter Petterson4.13X3.92
Sara Carlstein3.943.953.92
Ylva Brené4.043.76X
Maria Ullberg4.003.953.97
Sandra Skogström3.823.823.86
Sofia Svensson3.863.694.16
Fanny Huss3.363.203.19
Caroline Skillt3.643.563.55
Felicia Lindberg4.104.064.18
Lisa Wallje4.003.703.74
Hanna Österberg3.844.044.234.274.264.33
Linnea Gustafsson4.304.304.414.354.484.42
Nadja Jahfel4.19X4.134.234.264.22
Mikaela Waernulf4.304.444.484.684.294.60
Elin Bohman4.461.964.444.464.504.62
Lovisa Östervall4.394.534.51-4.454.71
Johanna Dyremark4.244.344.414.30-4.37
Mimmi Nordén4.294.194.123.934.043.81

F13 Kula/Shot put
             
1Sandra Skogström97Täby IS11.05
2Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK10.72 PB
3Lisa Wallje97Täby IS9.91
4Emma Thor97IFK Märsta9.72
5Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF9.44
6Emelie Cigéhn97Täby IS9.40
7Isa Diamant97Hammarby IF8.80 PB
Caroline Skillt97Åkersberga SK-

               
Felicia Lindberg8.859.448.639.238.318.86
Elin Bohman9.869.9710.729.239.33X
Emelie CigéhnX9.099.408.928.608.93
Emma Thor9.249.259.319.479.729.56
Isa Diamant7.527.768.808.087.458.22
Lisa Wallje9.379.409.269.919.469.09
Caroline Skillt------
Sandra Skogström10.8710.009.0710.26X11.05

F12 60 m Försök 1
             
1Magdalena Åkeson98Hammarby IF9.09Q PB
2Lovisa Linde98Täby IS9.31q
3Johanna Edelstam Widinghoff98Hammarby IF9.49
4Filippa Hansen98Mälarhöjdens IK9.74
5Josefiné Dahlbäck98Täby IS9.82
6Jennifer Sannerteg98Österhaninge IF9.99
7Vilma Nyberg98Hässelby SK10.02 PB
8Cajsa Kauppi98Hässelby SK10.06
   

F12 60 m Försök 2
             
1Fanny Holmström98Huddinge AIS9.08Q
2Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF9.14q
3Matilda Forsberg98Österhaninge IF9.41
4Linda Schalling98Täby IS10.49
5Alicia Svensson98IFK Tumba11.12
6Alexandra Folkerheim98Mälarhöjdens IK11.21
7Nathalie Gutsch98Österhaninge IF11.34
Linnéa Frobe98Täby ISDNS
   

F12 60 m Försök 3
             
1Isabelle Persson98Hässelby SK9.38Q PB
2Malin Svärdling98Åkersberga SK9.39
3Patricia Hellström98Täby IS9.55
4Isabella Tapper98IFK Lidingö9.64
5Bianca Salming98Täby IS9.65
6Nour Chamsine98Hässelby SK9.66
7Johanna Sundström98Täby IS9.92
8Ella Strömfelt98Hammarby IF10.60
   

F12 60 m Försök 4
             
1Sara Hermansson98IFK Lidingö9.32Q
2Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF9.42
3Carolina Ohlgren98Österhaninge IF9.55
4Jessica Mattsson98Tierps IF FI9.68
5Josefine Gustafsson98Täby IS9.75
6Sofie Persson98Hässelby SK10.07
7Mathilda Sjöberg98Täby IS10.13
8Ellinor Berglund98Hässelby SK10.14
   

F12 60 m Försök 5
             
1Johanna Andersson98Väsby IK9.20Q
2Wilma Johansson98Wärnamo SK9.32q PB
3Maya Aboreslan98Hässelby SK9.66 PB
4Nora Karlsson98Hässelby SK9.70
5Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98Täby IS9.93
6Emma Hagrot98Täby IS10.02
7Disa Ullberg98Danderyds SK10.58
   

F12 60 m Final
             
1Magdalena Åkeson98Hammarby IF8.90 PB
2Fanny Holmström98Huddinge AIS9.00
3Johanna Andersson98Väsby IK9.11
4Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF9.22
5Sara Hermansson98IFK Lidingö9.25
6Lovisa Linde98Täby IS9.33
7Isabelle Persson98Hässelby SK9.35 PB
8Wilma Johansson98Wärnamo SK9.36
   

F12 60m häck A-final
             
1Malin Svärdling98Åkersberga SK10.89 1
2Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba11.08 2
3Bianca Salming98Täby IS11.55 4
4Lovisa Linde98Täby IS11.60 5
5Isabelle Persson98Hässelby SK12.37 7
6Matilda Forsberg98Österhaninge IF12.76 10
7Nora Karlsson98Hässelby SK12.96 13
Ella Strömfelt98Hammarby IFDNF
   

F12 60m häck B-final
             
1Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF11.35 3
2Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS11.55 4
3Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF12.57 9
4Josefine Gustafsson98Täby IS12.92 12
5Felicia Bodaxell98Huddinge AIS13.00 14
6Josefiné Dahlbäck98Täby IS13.26 16
7Mathilda Sjöberg98Täby IS14.77 20
8Nathalie Gutsch98Österhaninge IF16.93 21
   

F12 60m häck C-final
             
1Wilma Johansson98Wärnamo SK12.10 6
2Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98Täby IS12.51 8
3Vilma Jonsson99Danderyds SK12.79 11
4Patricia Hellström98Täby IS13.08 15
5Johanna Sundström98Täby IS13.56 17
6Cajsa Kauppi98Hässelby SK13.81 18
7Jennifer Sannerteg98Österhaninge IF14.26 19
   

F12 Höjd/High Jump
             
1Sara Hermansson98IFK Lidingö1.48 MR
2Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba1.38
3Bianca Salming98Täby IS1.38
4Magdalena Åkeson98Hammarby IF1.38 PB
5Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS1.34
6Lovisa Linde98Täby IS1.34
7Johanna Edelstam Widinghoff98Hammarby IF1.25
8Isabelle Persson98Hässelby SK1.20
8Jennifer Sannerteg98Österhaninge IF1.20
8Ellinor Berglund98Hässelby SK1.20
11Josefiné Dahlbäck98Täby IS1.20
11Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98Täby IS1.20
13Jessica Mattsson98Tierps IF FI1.20
14Filippa Hansen98Mälarhöjdens IK1.15
15Isabella Tapper98IFK Lidingö1.15
16Ella Strömfelt98Hammarby IF1.10
17Carolina Ohlgren98Österhaninge IF1.10
18Disa Ullberg98Danderyds SK1.05
19Johanna Sundström98Täby IS0.90
20Alexandra Folkerheim98Mälarhöjdens IK0.90

                             
0.900.951.001.051.101.151.201.251.301.341.381.421.451.481.50
Josefiné Dahlbäckooooxoooxxx
Isabelle Perssonoooooooxxx
Bianca Salming-----ooooxoxxoxxx
Disa Ullbergooooxxx
Isabella Tapper---ooxoxxx
Johanna Sundströmoxxx
Johanna Edelstam Widinghoffooooooooxxx
Carolina Ohlgrenooooxxoxxx
Jennifer Sannertegoooooooxxx
Sara Hermansson-----ooooxoxxoxxoxoxoxxx
Linnéa Frobe---oooooxooxxx
Jessica Mattsson----ooxoxxx
Filippa Hansenoooxoxxooxxx
Magdalena Åkeson----oooooxxoxxoxxx
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård--oooxooxxx
Alexandra Folkerheimxoxxx
Ella Strömfeltooooxoxxx
Ellinor Berglundoo-ooooxxx
Lovisa Linde-----oxooxooxxx
Mathilda Eriksson------ooooxoxxx

F12 Längd/Long Jump
             
1Magdalena Åkeson98Hammarby IF4.39
2Johanna Andersson98Väsby IK4.33
3Bianca Salming98Täby IS4.19
4Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF4.13
5Sara Hermansson98IFK Lidingö4.08
6Malin Svärdling98Åkersberga SK4.07
7Lovisa Linde98Täby IS4.03
8Felicia Bodaxell98Huddinge AIS3.96
9Ylva Jakobsson98Hammarby IF3.93 PB
10Wilma Johansson98Wärnamo SK3.93
11Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF3.87
12Patricia Hellström98Täby IS3.82
13Matilda Forsberg98Österhaninge IF3.82
14Josefine Gustafsson98Täby IS3.80
15Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS3.75
16Fanny Holmström98Huddinge AIS3.74
17Jennifer Sannerteg98Österhaninge IF3.69
18Josefiné Dahlbäck98Täby IS3.62 PB
19Johanna Sundström98Täby IS3.58 PB
20Isabella Tapper98IFK Lidingö3.58
21Nora Karlsson98Hässelby SK3.50
22Emily Berghäll98Hammarby IF3.46
23Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98Täby IS3.42
24Carolina Ohlgren98Österhaninge IF3.39
25Juni Billgert98Täby IS3.37
26Ellinor Berglund98Hässelby SK3.35 PB
27Ella Strömfelt98Hammarby IF3.32
28Disa Ullberg98Danderyds SK3.30
29Mathilda Sjöberg98Täby IS3.27
30Emma Hagrot98Täby IS3.17
31Nour Chamsine98Hässelby SK3.12
32Linda Schalling98Täby IS3.07
33Filippa Hansen98Mälarhöjdens IK3.05
34Nathalie Gutsch98Österhaninge IF2.98
35Vilma Nyberg98Hässelby SK2.92 PB
36Cajsa Kauppi98Hässelby SK2.85
37Alicia Svensson98IFK Tumba2.81
38Sofie Persson98Hässelby SK2.80
39Alexandra Folkerheim98Mälarhöjdens IK2.28

               
Isabella Tapper3.353.353.58
Ellinor Berglund3.353.253.27
Felicia Bodaxell3.933.963.793.913.903.82
Ella Strömfelt3.323.21X
Vilma Nyberg2.662.592.92
Disa Ullberg3.303.263.26
Alicia Svensson2.812.55X
Emily Berghäll3.323.423.46
Sofie Persson2.802.73X
Pernilla Hansson3.964.004.013.974.034.13
Fanny Holmström3.693.743.54
Cajsa Kauppi2.852.832.81
Alexandra Folkerheim2.132.242.28
Filippa Hansen3.053.053.05
Nour Chamsine3.123.003.05
Ylva Jakobsson3.913.853.93
Nora KarlssonX3.353.50
Magdalena Åkeson4.344.294.214.234.234.39
Hanna Kapell3.733.873.75
Josefiné Dahlbäck3.513.623.59
Jennifer Sannerteg3.693.493.41
Matilda Forsberg3.693.483.82
Lovisa Linde3.564.033.763.883.823.96
Linda Schalling3.072.952.95
Johanna Andersson4.284.334.034.104.314.23
Bianca Salming4.133.984.134.194.114.11
Josefine Gustafsson3.553.673.80
Emma Hagrot3.173.172.78
Nathalie Gutsch2.892.822.98
Linnéa Frobe3.713.753.52
Johanna Sundström3.153.583.38
Malin Svärdling3.913.713.963.833.884.07
Wilma Johansson3.773.933.76
Patricia Hellström3.363.713.82
Carolina Ohlgren3.393.303.10
Juni Billgert3.373.223.29
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård3.283.263.42
Mathilda Sjöberg3.183.263.27
Sara Hermansson4.014.083.963.523.653.78

F12 Kula/Shot put
             
1Felicia Bodaxell98Huddinge AIS10.20 MR
2Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba10.06
3Jennifer Sannerteg98Österhaninge IF9.03
4Bianca Salming98Täby IS8.69
5Lovisa Linde98Täby IS8.41
6Jessica Mattsson98Tierps IF FI8.02
7Emily Berghäll98Hammarby IF7.77
8Fanny Holmström98Huddinge AIS7.45
9Hanna Bielke99Täby IS7.43
10Emma Hagrot98Täby IS7.14
11Matilda Forsberg98Österhaninge IF7.06
12Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS7.03
13Cajsa Kauppi98Hässelby SK6.77
14Ellinor Berglund98Hässelby SK6.76 PB
15Josefine Gustafsson98Täby IS6.44
16Elin Hägglund98Österhaninge IF6.14
17Wilma Johansson98Wärnamo SK6.13
18Alicia Svensson98IFK Tumba5.98
19Carolina Ohlgren98Österhaninge IF5.92
20Filippa Hansen98Mälarhöjdens IK5.81
21Linda Schalling98Täby IS5.69
22Nathalie Gutsch98Österhaninge IF5.66
23Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98Täby IS5.57
24Juni Billgert98Täby IS5.56
25Alexandra Folkerheim98Mälarhöjdens IK5.38
26Patricia Hellström98Täby IS5.31
27Josefiné Dahlbäck98Täby IS5.09
28Johanna Sundström98Täby IS4.95
29Vilma Nyberg98Hässelby SK4.88 PB
30Mathilda Sjöberg98Täby IS4.70

               
Emily Berghäll7.446.877.776.917.617.59
Alicia Svensson5.985.545.84
Jennifer Sannerteg8.067.257.608.397.979.03
Felicia Bodaxell9.409.439.749.5310.209.39
Josefine Gustafsson6.065.946.44
Fanny Holmström7.45X5.937.056.967.04
Elin Hägglund6.145.365.98
Patricia Hellström4.335.314.69
Hanna Bielke7.437.11X
Filippa Hansen5.205.815.48
Alexandra Folkerheim5.385.084.94
Juni Billgert5.565.195.12
Wilma Johansson6.13X5.83
Mathilda Sjöberg4.464.254.70
Carolina Ohlgren5.925.70X
Cajsa Kauppi6.776.736.27
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård5.435.535.57
Bianca Salming7.457.817.938.697.758.50
Lovisa Linde8.008.087.107.637.508.41
Nathalie Gutsch5.065.475.66
Vilma Nyberg4.884.173.71
Linnéa Frobe7.036.62-
Mathilda Eriksson8.919.569.519.209.9610.06
Jessica Mattsson8.027.48X7.807.827.57
Linda Schalling5.695.395.48
Johanna Sundström4.953.614.95
Josefiné Dahlbäck4.995.095.00
Ellinor Berglund5.686.765.68
Emma Hagrot5.647.145.86
Matilda Forsberg6.916.627.06

F11 60 m Försök 1
             
1Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS9.34Q
2Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK9.87
3Mea Fritz99Hässelby SK10.26
4Ebba Kuylenstierna99Mälarhöjdens IK10.36
5Frida Björs99Hässelby SK10.44
6Simone Reuterhäll99Mälarhöjdens IK10.48
7Linn Kalderen99Turebergs FK10.63
8Hanna Hentschel99Ösmo GIF10.86
   

F11 60 m Försök 2
             
1Stina Erlandsson99Mälarhöjdens IK9.57Q
2Lotta Laurin99Värmdö IF9.74q
3Julia Dyrke99Hammarby IF9.78q
4Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK10.10
5Ida Löwinder99Hässelby SK10.25
6Stina Franzén99Hammarby IF10.30
7Simone Van der Weiden99Täby IS11.03
Jennifer Ellström99Hässelby SKDNS
   

F11 60 m Försök 3
             
1Sofia Södergårdh99IF Åland9.30Q
2Johanna Johansson Olson99Täby IS9.54q
3Hanna Bielke99Täby IS10.14
4Anna Fredlin99Hässelby SK10.19
5Filippa Ström99Hässelby SK10.33
6Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK10.37 PB
7Agnes Wijk99Täby IS10.44
   

F11 60 m Försök 4
             
1Carolina Eriksson99Huddinge AIS9.36Q
2Malin Dahlbäck99Åkersberga SK9.71q
3Evelina Jonsson99Turebergs FK10.07
4Vilma Jonsson99Danderyds SK10.11
5Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS10.22
6Nora Murray99Mälarhöjdens IK10.23
7Klara Hammarstrom99Hässelby SK10.24
8Hanna Gunderyd99Hässelby SK10.40
   

F11 60 m Final
             
1Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS9.32
2Sofia Södergårdh99IF Åland9.35
3Carolina Eriksson99Huddinge AIS9.37
4Johanna Johansson Olson99Täby IS9.61
5Stina Erlandsson99Mälarhöjdens IK9.70
6Malin Dahlbäck99Åkersberga SK9.76
7Julia Dyrke99Hammarby IF9.81
8Lotta Laurin99Värmdö IF9.99
   

F11 600 m A-Final
             
1Vilma Jonsson99Danderyds SK2:06.05 1
2Hanna Bielke99Täby IS2:10.01 2 PB
3Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS2:10.06 3
4Julia Dyrke99Hammarby IF2:10.98 4
5Malin Dahlbäck99Åkersberga SK2:11.57 5
6Frida Björs99Hässelby SK2:15.00 8 man
Mea Fritz99Hässelby SKDNF
Anna Fredlin99Hässelby SKDNF
   

F11 600 m B-Final
             
1Ebba Kuylenstierna99Mälarhöjdens IK2:13.46 6
2Klara Hammarstrom99Hässelby SK2:14.66 7
3Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK2:15.26 9
4Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS2:16.60 10
5Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK2:17.55 11
6Alva Karlsson99Örbyhus IF2:22.73 12
7Hanna Gunderyd99Hässelby SK2:23.47 13
Filippa Ström99Hässelby SKDNF
   

F11 Höjd/High Jump
             
1Hanna Bielke99Täby IS1.35 PB
2Klara Hammarstrom99Hässelby SK1.20
3Simone Reuterhäll99Mälarhöjdens IK1.15 PB
3Vilma Jonsson99Danderyds SK1.15
5Johanna Johansson Olson99Täby IS1.15
5Hanna Hentschel99Ösmo GIF1.15
7Carolina Eriksson99Huddinge AIS1.15
8Alva Karlsson99Örbyhus IF1.15
9Ebba Kuylenstierna99Mälarhöjdens IK1.10
10Anna Fredlin99Hässelby SK1.05
11Hanna Gunderyd99Hässelby SK1.05
12Simone Van der Weiden99Täby IS1.05
13Frida Björs99Hässelby SK1.00
14Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK1.00
Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SKx

                             
0.850.951.001.051.101.151.201.241.301.351.371.36
Simone Reuterhäll--ooooxxx
Alva Karlsson-xoxoxxoxxoxxx
Vilma Jonsson---o-oxxx
Hanna Gunderyd-xooxoxxx
Carolina Eriksson---ooxxoxxx
Johanna Johansson Olson---ooxoxxx
Paulina Lennartsonxxx
Anna Fredlin-oooxxx
Amanda Hansson-oxxoxxx
Ebba Kuylenstierna-oxoooxxx
Simone Van der Weiden-ooxxoxxx
Klara Hammarstrom-ooxooxoxoxxx
Frida Björs-ooxxx
Hanna Bielke----ooooooxxx
Hanna Hentschel---ooxoxxx

F11 Längd/Long Jump
             
1Carolina Eriksson99Huddinge AIS3.87
2Malin Dahlbäck99Åkersberga SK3.79
3Lotta Laurin99Värmdö IF3.73
4Hanna Bielke99Täby IS3.72
5Vilma Jonsson99Danderyds SK3.72
6Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS3.65
7Sofia Södergårdh99IF Åland3.56
8Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS3.56
9Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK3.48
10Julia Dyrke99Hammarby IF3.47
11Johanna Johansson Olson99Täby IS3.35
12Stina Erlandsson99Mälarhöjdens IK3.34 PB
13Agnes Wijk99Täby IS3.34 PB
14Mea Fritz99Hässelby SK3.32
15Ida Löwinder99Hässelby SK3.32
16Nora Murray99Mälarhöjdens IK3.27
17Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK3.27 PB
18Hanna Hentschel99Ösmo GIF3.27
19Anna Fredlin99Hässelby SK3.24
20Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK3.24
21Simone Reuterhäll99Mälarhöjdens IK3.24 PB
22Ebba Kuylenstierna99Mälarhöjdens IK3.21
23Klara Hammarstrom99Hässelby SK3.19
24Maja Kapell99Hammarby IF3.16
25Frida Björs99Hässelby SK3.12
26Simone Van der Weiden99Täby IS3.08
27Filippa Ström99Hässelby SK3.05
28Evelina Jonsson99Turebergs FK3.04
29Alva Karlsson99Örbyhus IF2.92
30Hanna Gunderyd99Hässelby SK2.80
31Stina Franzén99Hammarby IF2.78

               
Ebba GällhagenX3.243.07
Simone ReuterhällX2.733.24
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson3.613.363.493.483.653.64
Evelina Jonsson3.042.952.87
Lotta Laurin3.733.673.683.513.613.72
Agnes Wijk3.343.143.12
Simone Van der Weiden2.992.903.08
Stina Erlandsson3.343.263.05
Malin Dahlbäck3.793.723.713.433.463.66
Josefine Lundvall3.563.553.413.473.33X
Hanna Hentschel3.162.273.27
Ebba Kuylenstierna3.173.123.21
Hanna Bielke3.723.623.333.603.603.70
Nora Murray3.173.213.27
Alva Karlsson2.842.922.92
Johanna Johansson Olson3.093.273.35
Frida Björs3.122.903.02
Julia Dyrke3.473.283.28
Klara Hammarstrom2.923.193.16
Sofia Södergårdh3.563.563.203.393.513.27
Paulina Lennartson3.273.163.06
Ida Löwinder3.113.003.32
Anna Fredlin3.18X3.24
Vilma Jonsson3.573.723.473.623.623.63
Amanda Hansson3.333.483.48
Filippa Ström2.843.052.97
Carolina Eriksson3.873.713.673.723.482.91
Hanna Gunderyd2.792.802.71
Maja Kapell3.163.113.11
Stina Franzén2.782.532.71
Mea Fritz3.183.263.32

F10 60 m Försök 1
             
1Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK9.73Q
2Madeleine Ruyter00Huddinge AIS10.06q
3Emelie Svensson00IFK Tumba10.10q
4Agnes Andesson00Täby IS10.15
5Alexandra Poljarevius00Täby IS10.77
6Ebba Sandell00Täby IS11.31
7Hilma Edenius00Täby IS11.54
8Linn Karlsson00Täby IS11.62
   

F10 60 m Försök 2
             
1Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS9.56Q
2Malin Eriksson00IFK Tumba9.73q PB
3Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK9.78q
4Filippa Wallén00Täby IS9.89q
5Victoria Ulvestaf00Täby IS10.06q
6Emma Hultén00Täby IS10.67
7Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS10.97
8Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS10.98
   

F10 60 m Final
             
1Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK9.69
2Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS9.84
3Malin Eriksson00IFK Tumba9.86
4Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK9.87
5Filippa Wallén00Täby IS9.91
6Emelie Svensson00IFK Tumba10.17
7Madeleine Ruyter00Huddinge AIS10.29
8Victoria Ulvestaf00Täby IS11.14
   

F10 600 m A-Final
             
1Filippa Wallén00Täby IS2:02.85 1 MR
2Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK2:03.75 2
3Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS2:14.52 3
4Alva von Gerber00Huddinge AIS2:15.23 4
5Malin Eriksson00IFK Tumba2:16.84 5
6Celine Allard-Forsberg01Vilsta Ik2:17.85 6
7Emelie Svensson00IFK Tumba2:19.42 7
   

F10 600 m B-Final
             
1Victoria Ulvestaf00Täby IS2:21.17 8
2Madeleine Ruyter00Huddinge AIS2:28.08 9
3Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS2:30.59 10
4Emma Hultén00Täby IS2:33.98 11
5Alexandra Poljarevius00Täby IS2:34.22 12
6Hilma Edenius00Täby IS2:39.53 13
7Linn Karlsson00Täby IS2:45.87 14
   

F10 Höjd/High Jump
             
1Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK1.24 MR
2Malin Eriksson00IFK Tumba1.15
3Madeleine Engström00Huddinge AIS1.15
4Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS1.05
5Kajsa Eriksson00Huddinge AIS1.00
5Alvina Valtersson00IFK Tumba1.00
7Victoria Ulvestaf00Täby IS1.00
8Ebba Sandell00Täby IS1.00
9Agnes Andesson00Täby IS1.00
10Filippa Wallén00Täby IS0.95
11Hilma Edenius00Täby IS0.85
Emma Hultén00Täby ISx
Mathilda Pousette00Täby ISx

                             
0.750.800.850.900.951.001.051.101.151.201.241.28
Filippa Wallén---oxoxxx
Malin Eriksson----oooooxxx
Alva Von Gerber---ooxoxoxxx
Ebba Sandell---ooxoxxx
Emma Hultén----
Kajsa Lindqvist------oooooxxx
Madeleine Engström----ooxoxoxoxxx
Kajsa Erikssonooooooxxx
Alvina Valtersson--ooooxxx
Victoria Ulvestaf-oooxxooxxx
Agnes Andesson-ooxoxxoxxoxxx
Hilma Edenius-oxoxxx
Mathilda Pousette----

F10 Längd/Long Jump
             
1Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK3.96 PB
2Malin Eriksson00IFK Tumba3.83
3Ellinore Ekdahl00Hanvikens SK3.69
4Filippa Wallén00Täby IS3.65 PB
5Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS3.58
6Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK3.52
7Emelie Svensson00IFK Tumba3.37
8Kajsa Eriksson00Huddinge AIS3.36
9Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS3.25 PB
10Emma Hultén00Täby IS3.23
11Madeleine Engström00Huddinge AIS3.21
12Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS3.11
13Agnes Andesson00Täby IS3.11
14Alvina Valtersson00IFK Tumba3.06
15Johanna Bergquist00Hanvikens SK3.04
16Victoria Ulvestaf00Täby IS2.90
17Ebba Sandell00Täby IS2.87
18Madeleine Ruyter00Huddinge AIS2.86
19Alexandra Poljarevius00Täby IS2.54
20Hilma Edenius00Täby IS2.45
21Linn Karlsson00Täby IS2.44

               
Emma Hultén3.232.962.932.98
Mathilda Pousette2.773.093.083.25
Victoria Ulvestaf2.732.702.902.58
Ebba Sandell2.872.732.562.70
Madeleine Ruyter2.862.662.382.59
Alva Von Gerber3.353.413.413.58
Kajsa Eriksson3.363.183.173.13
Ellinore Ekdahl3.503.493.693.68
Linn Karlsson2.231.982.382.44
Filippa Wallén3.373.343.303.65
Hilma Edenius2.302.332.292.45
Madeleine Engström2.953.213.142.95
Malin Eriksson3.833.573.193.67
Kajsa Lindqvist3.523.353.373.35
Emelie Svensson3.243.373.323.25
Agnes Andesson2.793.082.943.11
Alexandra Poljarevius2.19X2.542.49
Jonna Geiryd3.093.113.022.93
Alvina Valtersson3.062.832.953.02
Johanna Bergquist3.042.902.862.68
Linda Nyblom3.963.783.843.82

F9 60 m Försök 1
             
1Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF10.08Q
2Siri Lindvall Adebesin01Hammarby IF10.10q
3Joella Andersson01Väsby IK11.09q
4Elin Edberg01Åkersberga SK11.10q PB
5Linn Aboreslan01Hässelby SK11.13q
6Hanna Sjöberg01Täby IS11.34
7Felicia Hesser01Täby IS11.75
   

F9 60 m Försök 2
             
1Maria Lundholm01Värmdö IF10.06Q
2Emilia Jernberg02Täby IS10.96q
3Emma Johansson Olson01Täby IS11.06q
4Ella Forsberg02Österhaninge IF11.15
5Hanna Widell01Täby IS11.34
6Isabel Olsson01Täby IS11.35 PB
7Lovisa Sandqvist01Åkersberga SK11.62
   

F9 60 m Final
             
1Maria Lundholm01Värmdö IF10.03
2Siri Lindvall Adebesin01Hammarby IF10.05
3Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF10.17
4Emilia Jernberg02Täby IS10.88
5Emma Johansson Olson01Täby IS11.07
6Joella Andersson01Väsby IK11.11
7Linn Aboreslan01Hässelby SK11.26
Elin Edberg01Åkersberga SKDNS
   

F9 Längd/Long Jump
             
1Maria Lundholm01Värmdö IF3.31
2Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF3.24
3Siri Lindvall Adebesin01Hammarby IF3.03
4Joella Andersson01Väsby IK2.92
5Emilia Jernberg02Täby IS2.65
6Isabel Olsson01Täby IS2.65 PB
7Hanna Sjöberg01Täby IS2.61
8Lovisa Sandqvist01Åkersberga SK2.61
9Elin Edberg01Åkersberga SK2.60
10Hanna Widell01Täby IS2.52
11Emma Johansson Olson01Täby IS2.45
12Felicia Hesser01Täby IS2.43

               
Emilia Jernberg2.622.562.652.63
Tilda Kapell3.033.243.06X
Emma Johansson Olson2.392.452.382.38
Hanna Sjöberg2.592.612.442.51
Joella Andersson2.922.582.832.90
Siri Lindvall Adebesin3.032.452.832.66
Maria Lundholm3.303.313.273.27
Elin Edberg2.562.442.602.28
Hanna Widell2.332.462.442.52
Isabel OlssonX2.572.652.41
Lovisa Sandqvist2.412.61X2.45
Felicia Hesser2.202.432.39X