Resultat

M 60m Försök 1 Vind:-1.6
               
1Tommy Lundqvist99Rånäs 4H7.63Q
2Henrik Hyllengren90Gefle IF7.72Q
3Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål7.82 PB
4Per Göransson95Täby IS7.95
5Sebastian Svedhammar88SoIK Hellas7.97
6Mikael Wallin63Spårvägens FK8.09
7David Jonsson94Turebergs FK8.13
   

M 60m Försök 2 Vind:-1.0
               
1Judel Kibondo87Sundbybergs IK7.38Q
2Victor Kårelid89Hammarby IF7.47Q
3Simon Holmström95Täby IS7.51q
4Victor Elwin92Hässelby SK7.79
5Jakob Tersander92Bromma IF7.79
6Daniel Karlsson-Lönnö94Mälarö SOK8.29
7Henrik Young67Solna FK8.39
   

M 60m Försök 3
               
1Andreas Engwall92Bromma IF7.37Q PB
2Daniel Goldman79Turebergs FK7.49Q PB
3Martin Waesterberg94Täby IS7.62q
4Philip Sjöberg94Turebergs FK7.66
5Fredrik Wohlfahrt93Täby IS7.75
6Mohammed Abdi Farah93Hässelby SK7.84 PB
7Urban Evjen73FGF Gotland8.85
   

M 60m Final Vind:-2.5
               
1Judel Kibondo87Sundbybergs IK7.29
2Victor Kårelid89Hammarby IF7.45
3Simon Holmström95Täby IS7.49
4Daniel Goldman79Turebergs FK7.50
5Tommy Lundqvist99Rånäs 4H7.67
6Martin Waesterberg94Täby IS7.68
7Henrik Hyllengren90Gefle IF7.76
7Philip Sjöberg94Turebergs FK7.76
   

M 150m A-final Vind:-1.7
               
1Judel Kibondo87Sundbybergs IK17.08 PB
2Andreas Engwall92Bromma IF17.27
3Victor Kårelid89Hammarby IF17.54 PB
4Henrik Hyllengren90Gefle IF18.43
5David Jonsson94Turebergs FK19.22
6Sebastian Svedhammar88SoIK Hellas19.44
   

M 150m B-final Vind:-1.7
               
1Tommy Lundqvist99Rånäs 4H18.03
2Victor Elwin92Hässelby SK18.08
3Marcus Hawkins93Rånäs 4H18.24
4Mohammed Abdi Farah93Hässelby SK18.46
5Fredrik Wohlfahrt93Täby IS18.66
6Daniel Karlsson-Lönnö94Mälarö SOK19.74
   

M 150m C-final Vind:-2.9
               
1Tobias Rauch74Bromma IF18.76
2Hunter Mabon69Studenternas FK19.32
3Mikael Wallin63Spårvägens FK19.87 PB
4Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK20.38
5Urban Evjen73FGF Gotland21.41
Johan Wibäck71Huddinge AISDNS
   

M 300m A-final
               
1Simon Knuters93Bromma IF36.48
2Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK36.54
3Fredrik Wide91Bromma IF37.10
4Peter Wallin71IFK Märsta37.82
5Marcus Hawkins93Rånäs 4H38.24
6Marcus Af Gunderyd93Täby IS39.72
   

M 300m B-final
               
1Tobias Rauch74Bromma IF39.78
2Ingemar Ztorm60FK Studenterna40.24
3Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK43.92
4Henry Kallioniemi43Täby IS51.03
5Martin Larsson71Huddinge AIS56.56
   

M Diskus
               
1Hunter Mabon69Studenternas FK32.20
2David Linde86Täby IS26.87

               
Hunter Mabon28.88X28.4628.9832.20X
David LindeX25.6325.91X26.87X

P17 Längd
               
1Fredrik Åström93Täby IS6.05
2Wolff Jonathan94Hammarby IF5.89
3Erik Grundberg94Hammarby IF5.75
4Anton Öberg93Hammarby IF5.39
5Joel Liendeberg-Fredin93Kungsängens SK5.36
Emil Sorcini94Huddinge AISX
Daniel Karlsson-Lönnö94Mälarö SOK-

                         
Daniel Karlsson-Lönnö-(0.0)-(0.0)-(0.0)-(0.0)-(0.0)-(0.0)
Emil SorciniX(2.9)X(2.9)X(0.2)
Fredrik Åström5.67(3.4)5.67(1.1)6.05(0.5)4.09(2.8)5.61(1.7)5.92(2.3)
Wolff Jonathan5.77(3.0)5.89(2.3)5.77(1.0)5.89(1.8)X(2.9)5.67(1.7)
Joel Liendeberg-Fredin5.36(3.0)5.02(1.7)3.17(1.0)4.35(2.4)5.04(2.4)4.96(0.9)
Anton ÖbergX(3.3)5.18(1.4)X(1.0)X(2.4)2.58(1.3)5.39(2.2)
Erik Grundberg5.75(2.2)5.62(1.4)5.57(1.3)5.55(1.7)5.55(0.8)5.47(1.6)

P17 Kula
               
1Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK12.00
2Lucas Mattsson94IF Åland10.90
3Kevin Törnblom94Leksands FIK10.27
4Emil Sorcini94Huddinge AIS9.50
5Daniel Karlsson-Lönnö94Mälarö SOK8.56

               
Lucas Mattsson10.2010.0510.4510.5310.4910.90
Kevin Törnblom9.9410.2510.2010.279.899.59
Emil Sorcini9.309.50X9.42X9.30
Daniel Karlsson-LönnöXX8.32X8.56X
Axel Ohlson10.4410.4011.2212.00X11.35

P17 Diskus
               
1Wolff Jonathan94Hammarby IF27.48
2Anton Öberg93Hammarby IF26.63

               
Wolff JonathanX24.11X23.71X27.48
Anton ÖbergX18.4322.2519.0226.63X

P15 300m A-final
               
1Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK38.56 MR SB
2Christian Runge Wildner95Täby IS38.96
3Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö39.21
4Axel Sherllock96Väsby IK39.57 PB
5Filip Wendelin96IFK Sala40.56 PB
6Andreas Vinghed95Sundbybergs IK44.98
   

P15 300m B-final
               
Joar Andersson96Täby IS
1Isak Hampel Klang99Hässelby SK40.02
2Johan Slagbrand96IFK Märsta41.10
3Fredrik Orrsveden95Sundbybergs IK42.43 PB
   

P15 300m C-final
               
1Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö41.14
2Marcus Lindén96Hammarby IF41.75
3Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK47.02
Christian Bolin95Tyresö FkDNS
   

P15 100m häck Försök 1 Vind:-3.2
               
1Andreas Almlöf95Hammarby IF14.62Q
2Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H14.89Q
3Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK15.53q
4Oskar Greilert95Hanvikens SK16.13q
5Johan Meckbach95Täby IS16.16
6Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål16.99
Joar Andersson96Täby ISDNF
   

P15 100m häck Försök 2 Vind:-3.9
               
1Gustav Carlstein95Täby IS15.12Q
2Jakob Johansson96Turebergs FK16.22Q PB
3Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö16.44
4Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS17.64
5Henrik Larsson55SoIK Hellas19.94
Johan Eriksson Viklund95Sundbybergs IKDNF
   

P15 100m häck Försök 3 Vind:-0.9
               
1Niclas Svärdling95Täby IS14.73Q
2Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AIS15.86Q
3Dennis Elms Jansson95Huddinge AIS18.53
4Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK18.92
5Sebastian Engström95Huddinge AIS20.09
Mathias Berntsson95Huddinge AISDQ
   

P15 Höjd
               
1Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AIS1.73
2Fabian Delryd96Täby IS1.68
3Johan Meckbach95Täby IS1.64 PB
4Jakob Johansson96Turebergs FK1.60
5Christian Bolin95Tyresö Fk1.55
6Christoffer Ekberg96IFK Lidingö1.55
7Christoffer Hagren95Turebergs FK1.50
8Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö1.50
9Viktor Hagren95Turebergs FK1.45
9Joar Andersson96Täby IS1.45
11Fredrik Sundström96IFK Lidingö1.40
11Johan Eriksson Viklund95Sundbybergs IK1.40
Dennis Elms Jansson95Huddinge AISx

                             
1.401.451.501.551.601.641.681.711.731.75
Dennis Elms Janssonx
Johan Meckbach--ooxxoxxoxxx
Fredrik Sundströmoxxx
Fabian Delryd----xoxxoxxoxxx
Christoffer Hagrenoooxxx
Christian Bolin-ooxoxxx
Viktor Hagrenooxxx
Andreas Movinxooxxoxxx
Johan Eriksson Viklundoxxx
Gabriel Heen---o-xoxoxxoxoxxx
Joar Anderssonooxxx
Christoffer Ekbergoooxxoxxx
Jakob Johansson--oxoxxoxxx

P15 Spjut
               
1Viktor Hagren95Turebergs FK49.05 MR
2Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AIS46.43
3Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK43.01
4Andreas Almlöf95Hammarby IF41.59
5Christoffer Hagren95Turebergs FK41.52
6Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål39.49
7Andreas Vinghed95Sundbybergs IK38.85
8Oskar Greilert95Hanvikens SK37.93
9Per Göransson95Täby IS35.54
10Eric Hacksell96Hässelby SK35.44
11Filip Wendelin96IFK Sala34.27
12Dennis Elms Jansson95Huddinge AIS31.86
13Henrik Larsson55SoIK Hellas30.30
14Christian Runge Wildner95Täby IS29.37
15Fredrik Sundström96IFK Lidingö28.12
16Johan Meckbach95Täby IS26.99
17Mathias Berntsson95Huddinge AIS24.60
18Martin Wallin96Huddinge AIS23.76
19Sebastian Engström95Huddinge AIS20.89
20Niclas Svärdling95Täby IS20.86
21Christoffer Ekberg96IFK Lidingö20.79
Andreas Movin96IFK LidingöX
Gustav Carlstein95Täby ISX

               
Niclas Svärdling16.93X20.86
Christian Runge Wildner29.3726.09X
Fredrik Sundström24.5128.12-
Andreas MovinXX-
Andreas Almlöf38.74X35.7137.63X41.59
Mathias Berntsson23.1524.6023.65
Filip Wendelin34.2731.6130.97
Oskar GreilertX33.1337.93-37.1635.84
Henrik Larsson28.7828.5230.30
Christoffer Hagren41.52X40.00X38.2240.09
Andreas Vinghed35.6333.7436.1536.0835.4238.85
Viktor Hagren43.79X40.3444.4445.3349.05
Dennis Elms Jansson29.2231.8627.98
Sebastian Engström20.8820.4420.89
Christoffer Ekberg18.7320.79-
Axel Ohlson41.4143.0140.37X41.38X
Gabriel Heen41.9141.2846.4341.2543.59X
Gustav CarlsteinX--
Johan MeckbachX26.99-
Per Göransson33.63X35.54
Martin Wallin18.6021.7823.76
Eric Hacksell34.3035.0735.44
Alexander Thunberg39.4938.00XX--

P13 80m Försök 1 Vind:-1.8
               
1Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö11.32Q
2Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS11.41Q
3Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK11.69q
4Albin Boestad97IFK Lidingö11.89q
5Tim Möller97Hammarby IF11.93q
   

P13 80m Försök 2 Vind:-1.5
               
1Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK11.07Q
2Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK11.83Q
3Bryson Brunsberg97Enköpings AIF11.87q
4David Chlebek97Väsby IK13.16
Peter Heen97Huddinge AISDNS
   

P13 80m Final Vind:-0.5
               
1Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK10.85
2Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö11.44
3Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK11.67
4Albin Boestad97IFK Lidingö11.87
5Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK12.05
Tim Möller97Hammarby IFDNS
Bryson Brunsberg97Enköpings AIFDNS
Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AISDNS
   

P13 Höjd
               
1Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK1.45 PB
2Alex Appelgren97Tyresö Fk1.45 PB
3Axel Karila97Huddinge AIS1.45
4Nils Eriksson97Rånäs 4H1.38
5Douglas Sjöberg97Huddinge AIS1.34
6Christian Björkman97Väsby IK1.30
7Thomas Rönnmark97IFK Tumba1.30
8David Kruthammar97Täby friidrottsskola1.25

                             
1.151.201.251.301.341.381.421.451.481.51
Alex Appelgren-----ooxo-xxx
David Kruthammaro-xxoxxx
Hannes Axell----ooooxxx
Nils Eriksson---oooxxx
Christian Björkmano-oxoxxx
Axel Karila---oooxoxxoxxx
Thomas Rönnmark--oxxoxxx
Douglas Sjöberg---ooxxx

P13 Längd
               
1Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS5.07
2Axel Karila97Huddinge AIS4.88
3Christian Björkman97Väsby IK4.88
4Nils Eriksson97Rånäs 4H4.77
5Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS4.71
6Albin Boestad97IFK Lidingö4.68
7Bryson Brunsberg97Enköpings AIF4.60
8Douglas Sjöberg97Huddinge AIS4.35
9Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö4.30
10Thomas Rönnmark97IFK Tumba4.23
11Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK4.04
12David Chlebek97Väsby IK3.98
13David Kruthammar97Täby friidrottsskola3.55
Josef Norin97IFK Tumba-

                         
Fredrik Lorentzon3.424.264.30
David Kruthammar3.142.323.55
Thomas Rönnmark4.23--
Hannes Axell4.043.93-
David Chlebek3.983.843.94
Josef Norin---
Ludvig Hillenfjärd4.51(0.0)4.573.284.45-4.71
Axel Karila4.504.804.874.864.784.88
Bryson Brunsberg4.584.604.444.394.464.57
Albin Boestad4.624.544.564.553.934.68
Douglas Sjöberg4.352.764.244.184.324.34
Jesper Arbinge4.774.704.664.274.865.07
Nils Eriksson4.76-4.574.604.384.77
Christian Björkman4.284.294.544.384.624.88

P13 Kula
               
1Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK11.89
2Nils Eriksson97Rånäs 4H9.63
3Peter Heen97Huddinge AIS8.96
4Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK8.20

               
Hannes Axell7.708.07X8.128.20X
Nils Eriksson8.748.519.139.639.13X
Sebastian RuthströmX11.54X11.3210.8811.89
Peter HeenX8.148.96XX8.71

P13 Stafett 4x80m
               
1Huddinge AIS Lag 2 Huddinge AIS43.62
Fredrik Kilhlbom 98
Jesper Arbinge 97
Ludvig Hillerfjärd 97
Axel Karila 97
   

P12 80m Försök 1 Vind:-1.0
               
1Eric Lindfors98IFK Lidingö11.60Q
2David Svensson98IFK Tumba11.66Q
3Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF11.71q
4William Frobe98Täby IS11.73q
5Martin Magnusson98Åkersberga SK11.94
6Timothy Olsson98Hammarby IF12.49
7Vidar Zingmark98Täby IS13.07
   

P12 80m Försök 2 Vind:-0.8
               
1Daniel Persson98Bromma IF11.40Q
2Lars Winnansson98Turebergs FK11.48Q
3Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS11.98
4Tobias Månsson98IFK Lidingö12.25
5Julius Larsen Brolin98Täby IS12.34
6Axel Abrahamsson98Bromma IF12.78
Johan Bengtsson98Täby ISDNS
   

P12 80m Försök 3 Vind:-2.2
               
1Sebastian Hargeström98Hammarby IF11.88Q
2Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK12.00Q
3Gabriel Lundvall98Täby IS12.08
4Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS12.82
5Jesper Rilegård98Täby IS13.13
6Axel Alness Borg98IFK Lidingö13.16
7Erik Nordlund98Täby IS13.50
8Robin Olsson98Täby IS14.02
   

P12 80m Final Vind:-1.6
               
1Daniel Persson98Bromma IF11.31
2Eric Lindfors98IFK Lidingö11.45
3Lars Winnansson98Turebergs FK11.50
4David Svensson98IFK Tumba11.61
5Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF11.69
6William Frobe98Täby IS11.95
7Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK11.95
8Sebastian Hargeström98Hammarby IF12.42
   

P12 Höjd
               
1Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS1.46
2William Frobe98Täby IS1.46
3Gabriel Lundvall98Täby IS1.40
4Jacob Åkersten98Täby IS1.40 PB
5Samuel Nelander98Väsby IK1.33
5Sebastian Rustas98Tyresö Fk1.33
5Victor Larsson98Bromma IF1.33
8Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS1.33 PB
9David Appelgren98Tyresö Fk1.29
10Erik Nordlund98Täby IS1.29
11Jesper Rilegård98Täby IS1.25
11Filip Isaksson98Täby friidrottsskola1.25
13Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS1.25
14Axel Alness Borg98IFK Lidingö1.15
15Robin Olsson98Täby IS1.15

                             
1.101.151.201.251.291.331.371.401.431.461.481.501.52
Gabriel Lundvall-ooxoxoxoooxxx
Johan Bengtsson--.ooxoxxx
Jesper Rilegårdoooxoxxx
Samuel Nelander-oooooxxx
David Appelgren---oxxoxxx
Fredrik Kihlblom----ooooxooxxx
Axel Alness Borgooxxx
Jacob Åkersten---ooooxoxxx
Sebastian Rustas--ooooxxx
Victor Larsson--ooooxxx
Robin Olssonoxoxxx
Anton Cigéhnooxxoxxoxxx
Filip Isaksson-ooxoxxx
William Frobe--ooooxoooxoxxx
Erik Nordlund-oxoxoxxoxxx

P12 Längd
               
1David Svensson98IFK Tumba4.79 PB
2Gabriel Lundvall98Täby IS4.79
3Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS4.70 PB
4Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS4.66 PB
5Martin Magnusson98Åkersberga SK4.62
6William Frobe98Täby IS4.53
7Sebastian Rustas98Tyresö Fk4.47
8Samuel Nelander98Väsby IK4.39
9Victor Larsson98Bromma IF4.30
10Erik Nordlund98Täby IS4.13
11Eric Lindfors98IFK Lidingö4.13
12Axel Abrahamsson98Bromma IF3.96 PB
13Jacob Åkersten98Täby IS3.96
14Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS3.95
15Vidar Zingmark98Täby IS3.91
16Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS3.88
17Tobias Månsson98IFK Lidingö3.77
18Jesper Rilegård98Täby IS3.74
19Timothy Olsson98Hammarby IF3.73
20Axel Alness Borg98IFK Lidingö3.61
21Robin Olsson98Täby IS3.58
Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF-

                         
Robin Olsson3.58(0.0)3.19(0.0)3.19
Jesper RilegårdX(0.0)3.70(0.0)3.74
Gabriel Rosshagen3.86(0.0)3.86(0.0)3.95
Samuel Nelander4.19(0.0)4.12(0.0)4.34(0.0)4.13(0.0)4.39(0.0)4.34(0.0)
Tobias MånssonX(0.0)3.77(0.0)X(0.0)
Frank Förnestig-(0.0)-(0.0)-(0.0)
Sebastian Rustas4.47(0.0)3.91(0.0)4.23(0.0)4.35(0.0)4.15(0.0)4.33(0.0)
William Frobe4.09(0.0)4.52(0.0)4.53(0.0)3.14(0.0)4.22(0.0)-(0.0)
Gabriel Lundvall4.42(0.0)4.22(0.0)4.69(0.0)4.62(0.0)4.79(0.0)4.54(0.0)
David Svensson4.56(0.0)4.63(0.0)4.63(0.0)4.78(0.0)4.62(0.0)4.79(0.0)
Erik Nordlund3.86(0.0)4.13(0.0)4.06(0.0)
Eric LindforsX(0.0)4.13(0.0)-(0.0)
Timothy Olsson3.73(0.0)3.39(0.0)3.04(0.0)
Victor Larsson3.85(0.0)4.01(0.0)4.30(0.0)
Jacob Åkersten3.76(0.0)3.96(0.0)3.81(0.0)
Axel Abrahamsson3.77(0.0)3.96(0.0)3.86(0.0)
Vidar Zingmark3.75(0.0)3.89(0.0)3.91(0.0)
Fredrik Kihlblom4.44(0.0)4.70(0.0)4.63(0.0)4.40(0.0)4.52(0.0)-(0.0)
Axel Alness Borg3.61(0.0)3.55(0.0)3.61(0.0)
Martin Magnusson4.58(0.0)4.18(0.0)4.62(0.0)4.50(0.0)4.45(0.0)4.50(0.0)
Anton Cigéhn4.28(0.0)4.57(0.0)4.54(0.0)4.40(0.0)4.44(0.0)4.66(0.0)
Johan Bengtsson3.60(0.0)3.88(0.0)3.88(0.0)

P12 Kula
               
1Gabriel Lundvall98Täby IS8.27
2David Svensson98IFK Tumba8.19
3Eric Lindfors98IFK Lidingö8.11
4David Appelgren98Tyresö Fk8.04
5Julius Larsen Brolin98Täby IS8.03
6Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS7.74
7Jacob Åkersten98Täby IS7.62
8Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS7.32 PB
9William Frobe98Täby IS6.97
10Samuel Nelander98Väsby IK6.87
11Tobias Månsson98IFK Lidingö6.60
12Filip Isaksson98Täby friidrottsskola6.55
13Jesper Rilegård98Täby IS6.32
14Carl Krüsell Berg98Hammarby IF6.10
15Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS5.92
16Robin Olsson98Täby IS5.77
17Vidar Zingmark98Täby IS5.46

               
Jacob Åkersten6.196.097.297.627.56X
Anton Cigéhn7.056.977.137.066.727.32
Robin Olsson5.455.615.77
Carl Krüsell Berg6.10X6.05
David Appelgren7.267.127.567.577.938.04
David Svensson6.707.948.19X7.77X
Gabriel Lundvall7.677.877.197.658.277.42
Vidar Zingmark4.875.464.93
Tobias Månsson6.60XX
Filip IsakssonX6.476.55
Samuel Nelander6.406.876.43
William Frobe6.976.526.97
Jesper Rilegård6.206.325.95
Eric Lindfors7.717.416.837.298.118.02
Gabriel RosshagenX7.687.687.587.747.56
Julius Larsen Brolin7.708.037.077.587.977.73
Johan Bengtsson5.86X5.92

P12 Stafett 4x80m
               
1Täby IS Lag 1 Täby IS47.60
Anton Cighén 98
Gabriel Lundvall 98
Julmus Larsen-Brolin 98
William Frobe 98
2Bromma IF Lag 1 Bromma IF47.72
Viktor Larsson 98
Axel Alshauss 98
Fredrik Sjöö 98
Daniel Persson 98
3IFK Lidingö Lag 1 IFK Lidingö48.13
Tobias Månsson 98
Therese Hermelion 98
Axel Alness Borg 98
Eric Lindfors 98
4Hammarby IF Lag 1 Hammarby IF48.30
Frank Förestam 98
Timothy Olsson 98
Sebastian Hargström 98
Carl Krusell Berg 98
5Täby IS Lag 2 Täby IS51.28
Gabriel Rosshagen 98
Erik Nordlund 98
Robin Olsson 98
Jesper Rilegård 98
   

P8 60m Försök 1
               
1Tom Strannegård02IFK Stocksund10.79Q
2Oliver Halvarsson Nyland02Täby IS11.11q
3Gabriel Kangas03Täby friidrottsskola12.34
4Hugo Westberg03Täby friidrottsskola12.47
5Morgan Ström03Täby friidrottsskola13.10 PB
6Gustaf Rydin03Täby IS13.10
7Cornelis Arvidsson03Täby friidrottsskola13.12
8Jonas Al-Khalili02Täby friidrottsskola13.45
   

P8 60m Försök 2
               
1Ludvig All02Täby IS10.31Q
2Pontus Gustafsson02Västerås FK10.83q
3Robin Forssberg02Täby friidrottsskola11.54
4Alexander Palmqvist02Täby IS11.54
5Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS11.61
6Theo Ahlforn02Täby friidrottsskola12.17
7William Nelling03Täby friidrottsskola12.98
8Hugo Mattsson03Täby friidrottsskola14.45
   

P8 60m Försök 3
               
1Niklas Winnansson02Turebergs FK10.32Q
2Hugo Lindgren02Bromma IF11.52
3Alexander Czajkowski Mikalsen02Täby friidrottsskola11.58
4Leo Falkborn02Täby friidrottsskola11.63
5Isac Rune03Täby friidrottsskola12.44
6Alexander Lefèvre03Täby friidrottsskola12.84
7Björn Brené03Täby friidrottsskola12.99
8Melker Delryd03Täby IS13.51
   

P8 60m Försök 4
               
1Oskar Edlund02Täby IS10.59Q
2Fredrik Bjuvberg02IFK Stocksund11.25q
3Kevin Wellington02Täby IS11.50
4Elliot Callert Grahn03Täby friidrottsskola11.66
5James Edegran-Gren02Täby friidrottsskola11.76
6Felix Tersmeden02Täby friidrottsskola12.21
7Elliot Johansson03Täby IS13.04 PB
Morgan Koertge02Täby friidrottsskolaDNS
   

P8 60m Försök 5
               
1Erik Möllerberg02Väsby IK11.32Q
2Sebastian Isakson02Täby friidrottsskola11.34
3Simon Ritzén02Täby IS11.49
4Johan Åkersten03Täby friidrottsskola12.40
5Emil Lindgärde02Täby IS12.51
6Axel Vad-Schütt03Täby friidrottsskola12.87 PB
7Fredrick Grundin03Täby friidrottsskola13.38
8Marcus Mella03Täby friidrottsskola13.48
   

P8 60m Final Vind:-2.6
               
1Niklas Winnansson02Turebergs FK9.93
2Oskar Edlund02Täby IS10.26
3Ludvig All02Täby IS10.32
4Pontus Gustafsson02Västerås FK10.55
5Tom Strannegård02IFK Stocksund10.71
6Oliver Halvarsson Nyland02Täby IS10.77
7Erik Möllerberg02Väsby IK11.19
8Fredrik Bjuvberg02IFK Stocksund11.26
   

P8 800m A-final
               
1Gabriel Kangas03Täby friidrottsskola3:21.00
2Pontus Gustafsson02Västerås FK3:23.20
3Emil Frayon02Täby IS3:27.69
4Felix Tersmeden02Täby friidrottsskola3:32.20
5Elliot Callert Grahn03Täby friidrottsskola3:34.24
6Elliot Johansson03Täby IS3:41.10
7Alexander Palmqvist02Täby IS4:00.44
8Björn Brené03Täby friidrottsskola4:01.23
9Hugo Mattsson03Täby friidrottsskola4:01.38
10Fredrik Bjuvberg02IFK Stocksund4:12.64
11Fredrick Grundin03Täby friidrottsskola4:31.10
Alexander Czajkowski Mikalsen02Täby friidrottsskolaDQ
Axel Vad-Schütt03Täby friidrottsskolaDNS
Cornelis Arvidsson03Täby friidrottsskolaDNS
   

P8 800m B-final
               
1Oskar Edlund02Täby IS3:00.08
2Erik Möllerberg02Väsby IK3:08.22
3Robin Forssberg02Täby friidrottsskola3:08.56
4Ludvig All02Täby IS3:13.19
5Sebastian Isakson02Täby friidrottsskola3:14.02
6Tom Strannegård02IFK Stocksund3:14.74
7Simon Ritzén02Täby IS3:18.12
8Johan Åkersten03Täby friidrottsskola3:27.51
9Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS3:28.07
10Morgan Ström03Täby friidrottsskola3:38.03
11Isac Rune03Täby friidrottsskola4:02.64
12Marcus Mella03Täby friidrottsskola4:13.73
13William Nelling03Täby friidrottsskola4:29.14
14Jonas Al-Khalili02Täby friidrottsskola4:33.08
   

P8 Längd
               
1Pontus Gustafsson02Västerås FK3.29
2Oliver Halvarsson Nyland02Täby IS3.25
3Elliot Ekefjärd02Täby friidrottsskola3.24
4Oskar Edlund02Täby IS3.14
5Leo Falkborn02Täby friidrottsskola3.14
6Ludvig All02Täby IS3.11
7Tom Strannegård02IFK Stocksund3.01
8Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS2.90
9Kevin Wellington02Täby IS2.88
10Hugo Lindgren02Bromma IF2.77
11Sebastian Isakson02Täby friidrottsskola2.77
12Fredrik Bjuvberg02IFK Stocksund2.76
13Simon Ritzén02Täby IS2.72
14Alexander Palmqvist02Täby IS2.69
15Johan Åkersten03Täby friidrottsskola2.65
16James Edegran-Gren02Täby friidrottsskola2.62
17Felix Tersmeden02Täby friidrottsskola2.54
18Gabriel Kangas03Täby friidrottsskola2.44
19Hugo Westberg03Täby friidrottsskola2.44
20Axel Vad-Schütt03Täby friidrottsskola2.44
21Elliot Johansson03Täby IS2.42
22Gustaf Rydin03Täby IS2.41
23Emil Frayon02Täby IS2.39
24Erik Möllerberg02Väsby IK2.39
25Björn Brené03Täby friidrottsskola2.37
26Morgan Ström03Täby friidrottsskola2.35
27Fredrick Grundin03Täby friidrottsskola2.34
28Melker Delryd03Täby IS2.28
29Jonas Al-Khalili02Täby friidrottsskola2.24
30Cornelis Arvidsson03Täby friidrottsskola2.22
31Theo Ahlforn02Täby friidrottsskola2.19
32Alexander Lefèvre03Täby friidrottsskola2.18
33William Nelling03Täby friidrottsskola2.16
34Lukas Bengtsson03Täby friidrottsskola2.14
35Emil Lindgärde02Täby IS2.06
36Isac Rune03Täby friidrottsskola1.96
37Marcus Mella03Täby friidrottsskola1.71
38Hugo Mattsson03Täby friidrottsskola1.69

                         
Melker Delryd2.282.25-
Elliot Johansson2.422.312.34
Simon Ritzén2.592.702.72
James Edegran-Gren2.522.472.62
Julius Geiryd2.88(0.0)2.442.90
Kevin Wellington2.572.882.83
Pontus Gustafsson3.293.202.89
Oliver Halvarsson Nyland3.253.143.10
Emil Frayon2.391.922.39
Oskar Edlund3.143.063.10
Ludvig All3.112.932.82
Tom Strannegård3.012.832.57
Leo Falkborn2.762.963.14
Gustaf Rydin2.312.312.41
Erik Möllerberg2.312.392.26
Emil Lindgärde2.022.062.01
Hugo Lindgren2.772.482.61
Alexander Palmqvist2.512.532.69
Johan Åkersten2.552.65-
Alexander Lefèvre2.182.032.06
Elliot Ekefjärd3.223.153.24
William Nelling1.842.022.16
Fredrick Grundin2.342.192.19
Jonas Al-Khalili2.242.201.60
Hugo Westberg2.442.372.21
Axel Vad-Schütt2.082.442.35
Lukas Bengtsson1.842.14X
Theo Ahlforn2.191.841.89
Marcus Mella1.261.71X
Morgan Ström2.272.262.35
Hugo Mattsson1.491.561.69
Isac Rune1.791.871.96
Björn Brené2.372.021.80
Felix Tersmeden2.472.542.54
Cornelis Arvidsson2.222.061.59
Sebastian Isakson2.572.552.77
Fredrik Bjuvberg2.392.642.76
Gabriel Kangas2.442.381.83

P8 Boll
               
1Karl Gillow02Täby friidrottsskola24.69
2Tom Strannegård02IFK Stocksund19.88
3Ludvig All02Täby IS18.84
4Johan Åkersten03Täby friidrottsskola18.18
5Elliot Johansson03Täby IS17.14
6Erik Möllerberg02Väsby IK16.42
7Gustaf Rydin03Täby IS16.36
8Lukas Bengtsson03Täby friidrottsskola14.94
9Alexander Palmqvist02Täby IS14.85
10Oskar Edlund02Täby IS14.84
11Gabriel Kangas03Täby friidrottsskola14.69
12Alexander Czajkowski Mikalsen02Täby friidrottsskola14.51
13Emil Lindgärde02Täby IS13.41
14Fredrik Bjuvberg02IFK Stocksund13.01
15Jonas Al-Khalili02Täby friidrottsskola12.67
16Axel Vad-Schütt03Täby friidrottsskola12.46
17Simon Ritzén02Täby IS12.05
18William Nelling03Täby friidrottsskola11.36
19Theo Ahlforn02Täby friidrottsskola10.72
20Morgan Ström03Täby friidrottsskola10.69
21Hugo Westberg03Täby friidrottsskola10.30
22Fredrick Grundin03Täby friidrottsskola9.82
23Hugo Mattsson03Täby friidrottsskola9.32
24Björn Brené03Täby friidrottsskola8.99
25Melker Delryd03Täby IS8.55
26Cornelis Arvidsson03Täby friidrottsskola8.24
27Marcus Mella03Täby friidrottsskola7.77
28Isac Rune03Täby friidrottsskola7.08
Hugo Lindgren02Bromma IF-
Leo Falkborn02Täby friidrottsskola-

               
Ludvig All16.3518.84-
Tom Strannegård17.6819.88-
Melker Delryd7.908.55-
Isac Rune6.557.08-
Hugo MattssonX9.32-
Cornelis Arvidsson8.247.92-
Alexander Czajkowski MikalsenX14.51-
Johan Åkersten15.5918.18-
Gabriel Kangas13.0014.69-
Oskar Edlund14.3214.84-
Jonas Al-Khalili11.6412.67-
Axel Vad-SchüttX12.46-
Elliot Johansson16.6917.14-
Karl Gillow18.8924.69-
Erik Möllerberg16.4215.48-
Simon Ritzén10.3512.05-
Fredrick Grundin7.079.82-
Gustaf Rydin16.3615.92-
William NellingX11.36-
Hugo Lindgren---
Björn Brené4.488.99-
Lukas BengtssonX14.94-
Hugo Westberg8.7910.30-
Morgan Ström10.1410.69-
Alexander Palmqvist12.0714.85-
Emil Lindgärde6.2913.41-
Leo Falkborn---
Fredrik Bjuvberg13.0013.01-
Theo Ahlforn10.7010.72-
Marcus Mella7.776.95-

K 60m Försök 1 Vind:-2.5
               
1Olivia Axelsson94Turebergs FK8.42Q MR
2Malin Johansson87SoIK Hellas8.47Q
3Lisa Sernbrandt93Huddinge AIS8.67q
4Görel Kroné63Fredrikshofs FI8.84
5Idunn Fyksen Sooaru94Huddinge AIS9.12
   

K 60m Försök 2 Vind:-2.2
               
1Marie Alfredsson93Rånäs 4H8.10Q MR
2Julia Hässel94Turebergs FK8.19Q
3Erica Graveley92Bromma IF8.48q
4Rebecca Larsson94Bromma IF8.58q
5Malin Berge92Bromma IF8.69q
6Anna Troije91Turebergs FK8.84
   

K 60m Final Vind:-1.7
               
1Marie Alfredsson93Rånäs 4H8.00 MR
2Julia Hässel94Turebergs FK8.08
3Malin Johansson87SoIK Hellas8.26
4Olivia Axelsson94Turebergs FK8.32 PB
5Erica Graveley92Bromma IF8.35
6Rebecca Larsson94Bromma IF8.46
7Lisa Sernbrandt93Huddinge AIS8.50
Malin Berge92Bromma IFDNS
   

K 150m A-final Vind:-1.5
               
1Julia Hässel94Turebergs FK19.07 MR
2Marie Sönnerfors93Turebergs FK19.34
3Frida Hansson92Huddinge AIS19.75
4Erica Graveley92Bromma IF20.14
Malin Nyberg92Bromma IFDNS
   

K 150m B-final Vind:-1.1
               
1Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK19.65 PB
2Malin Johansson87SoIK Hellas20.04 PB
3Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK20.28
4Görel Kroné63Fredrikshofs FI20.63
Josefin Edwall93Bromma IFDNS
   

K 150m C-final Vind:-0.7
               
1Lisa Duffy93Bromma IF19.53 MR PB
2Olivia Axelsson94Turebergs FK20.12 PB
3Anna Klackenberg91Turebergs FK20.29 SB
4Sofia Grundström93Täby IS21.67
   

K 300m A-final
               
1Frida Hansson92Huddinge AIS42.63
2Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK43.34
3Josefin Edwall93Bromma IF43.66 PB
4Görel Kroné63Fredrikshofs FI43.88
5Emma Forss94Hammarby IF45.24
6Lovisa Pettersson91Turebergs FK46.52
   

K 300m B-final
               
1Lisa Duffy93Bromma IF41.87 MR
2Frida Retsloff92Hammarby IF44.83
3Suzanna Romilson90FK Studenterna45.47
4Sofia Grundström93Täby IS46.97
5Emelie Ovenholm81FK Studenterna59.05
   

K Diskus
               
1Emma Swärdh89Södertälje IF37.85
2Felicia Thomsson92Hässelby SK35.03

               
Felicia Thomsson34.37XX33.5535.0333.72
Emma SwärdhXX36.5237.8535.0935.26

F17 Längd
               
1Lisa Sernbrandt93Huddinge AIS5.30
2Carolina Taxén94Enköpings AIF5.23
3Frida Söderlund92Vallentuna FK5.21
4Elisa Gustafsson94IF Åland4.73
5Idunn Fyksen Sooaru94Huddinge AIS4.59

                         
Lisa Sernbrandt5.19(2.4)5.00(2.9)4.91(0.9)5.07(1.2)5.30(2.1)X(1.7)
Carolina Taxén5.12(3.7)3.69(4.8)4.18(1.0)X(0.6)5.23(1.6)2.84(0.7)
Elisa GustafssonX(3.2)4.47(4.5)X(0.4)4.73(3.1)4.37(1.5)4.35(0.6)
Frida SöderlundX(3.3)5.21(4.8)4.65(0.6)4.87(3.7)X(2.7)X(1.8)
Idunn Fyksen SooaruX(2.7)X(4.0)4.30(0.9)4.53(3.0)4.59(1.8)4.50(1.8)

F17 Kula
               
1Matilda Brandtberg94Nyköpings BIS Friidrott12.38
2Mia Border94Hanvikens SK12.28
3Ida Ehrström94IFK Tumba8.97

               
Matilda Brandtberg11.9911.7212.2211.7611.7612.38
Ida Ehrström8.348.69X8.778.978.95
Mia BorderX11.50X12.28XX

F15 300m A-final
               
1Amanda Lindh96Huddinge AIS41.93
2Felicia Young95Solna FK43.16
3Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS43.48
4Sofia Lindfors96SoIK Hellas43.78
5Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK44.98 PB
Lydia Liljeqvist99Turebergs FKDNS
   

F15 300m B-final
               
1Julia Wide96Bromma IF44.64
2Jennifer Hemström95IFK Märsta46.20
3Bim Svensson95IF Åland47.12
4Andrea Gillström96Kvarnsvedens GoIF47.50
Paulina Pellas96IF ÅlandDNS
   

F15 80m häck Försök 1 Vind:-2.7
               
1Ellinor Persson96Täby IS12.90Q
2Daniella Karlsson96Västerås FK12.96Q
3Hannah Svensson95Huddinge AIS13.49q
4Lydia Liljeqvist96Turebergs FK14.04q
5Hedvig Ödahl95Hammarby IF14.94
6Frida Godling95Huddinge AIS15.05
7Emma Kullin95Huddinge AIS15.37
Alexandra Jensen96Huddinge AISDQ
   

F15 80m häck Försök 2
               
1Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK12.74Q
2Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS12.88Q
3Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS13.52q SB
4Lisa Mattsson96IF Åland14.61q PB
Georgia Miltiadou95Turebergs FKDNF
Alice Eriksson96Kungsängens SKDNS
Lydia Liljeqvist96Turebergs FKDNS
   

F15 80m häck Final Vind:-3.0
               
1Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS12.79
2Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK12.79
3Daniella Karlsson96Västerås FK13.00
4Hannah Svensson95Huddinge AIS13.58
5Ellinor Persson96Täby IS13.90
6Lydia Liljeqvist96Turebergs FK14.14
7Lisa Mattsson96IF Åland15.08
Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AISDNF
   

F15 Höjd
               
1Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK1.66 MR PB
2Ylva Engdahl96Danderyds SK1.63
3Ellinor Persson96Täby IS1.63 PB
4Amanda Karlsson96Huddinge AIS1.53
5Olivia Jurcola96Huddinge AIS1.45
6Isa Bergström95Täby IS1.45
7Jennifer Hemström95IFK Märsta1.40
7Alice Eriksson96Kungsängens SK1.40
7Elin Helgesson96IFK Tumba1.40
10Matilda Gunnarsson96Huddinge AIS1.40
11Agnes Moberg96Tyresö Fk1.40
11Johanna Helgesson95Huddinge AIS1.40
11Amanda Floberg95Mälarö SOK1.40
14Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS1.40
14Annette Rydell95IF Åland1.40
16Louise Huldin95Hammarby IF1.35
17Josefine Björk96Tyresö Fk1.35
18Linnéa Román95Hammarby IF1.35 SB
19Jessica Huldin96Hammarby IF1.30

                             
1.301.351.401.451.491.531.571.601.631.661.69
Jennifer Hemströmoooxxx
Rakel Rosshagenoxoxxoxxx
Ylva Engdahl----xoooxxooxxx
Matilda Gunnarsson-xooxxx
Emma Stenlöf----ooooxooxxx
Alice Eriksson-ooxxx
Annette Rydelloxoxxoxxx
Agnes Mobergoxoxxx
Elin Helgessonoooxxx
Louise Huldinooxxx
Josefine Björkxoxxx
Linnéa Románxxoxxx
Olivia Jurcolaoooxxx
Isa Bergström-ooxoxxx
Johanna Helgessonooxoxxx
Ellinor Persson---oooxxooxxoxxx
Jessica Huldinxxoxxx
Amanda Flobergooxoxxx
Amanda Karlsson--ooxooox--

F15 Spjut
               
1Frida Carlsson96Hanvikens SK34.49
2Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS30.98
3Jennifer Hemström95IFK Märsta30.85
4Sara Thor96Huddinge AIS30.70
5Evelyn Einebrant95FI Kalmarsund30.17
6Amanda Karlsson96Huddinge AIS28.84
7Lisa Mattsson96IF Åland27.82
8Frida Godling95Huddinge AIS26.00
9Freja Avebäck95Hammarby IF25.40
10Matilda Gunnarsson96Huddinge AIS25.04
11Alexandra Jensen96Huddinge AIS24.10
12Emma Kullin95Huddinge AIS23.47
13Ylva Engdahl96Danderyds SK23.16 PB
14Alice Eriksson96Kungsängens SK23.12
15Johanna Helgesson95Huddinge AIS22.81
16Annette Rydell95IF Åland21.18
17Alina Askild95Huddinge AIS19.87
18Josefine Björk96Tyresö Fk18.65
19Agnes Moberg96Tyresö Fk12.99
Elin Helgesson96IFK Tumba-

               
Frida Godling25.3026.00XX25.9824.78
Lisa Mattsson25.2527.8221.96X21.1723.07
Freja AvebäckX25.40X
Amanda Karlsson28.8428.1327.7926.3524.8927.33
Alice Eriksson23.1218.8621.29
Sara Thor22.3026.5122.8430.7027.9026.15
Evelyn Einebrant28.8629.4727.8226.1830.1723.18
Emma Kullin23.4721.68X
Agnes Moberg10.7811.3212.99
Josefine Björk18.0916.4418.65
Matilda Gunnarsson25.04X19.55
Alina Askild19.87X19.35
Elin Helgesson---
Ylva Engdahl21.8023.16-
Frida Carlsson29.1327.9529.8431.2034.4931.06
Johanna Helgesson22.81X17.00
Alexandra JensenXX24.10
Annette Rydell21.18XX
Rakel Rosshagen29.8628.9930.98-25.94-
Jennifer Hemström27.4527.8823.9130.85--

F13 80m Försök 1 Vind:-0.9
               
1Tove Petterson97Hammarby IF11.07Q
2Nicole Berner97Huddinge AIS11.28q
3Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba11.54
4Lydia Sandgren97Åkersberga SK12.06
5Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF12.06
6Emelie Cigéhn97Täby IS13.27
7Zoe Jankkila97Österhaninge IF13.79
   

F13 80m Försök 2 Vind:-2.7
               
1Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK11.16Q
2Olivia Fors97Åkersberga SK11.39q
3Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba11.60
4Hanna Österberg97Hammarby IF11.93
5Hanna Johansson97Upsala IF12.28
6Hanna Strömbeck97Hammarby IF12.48
7Lisa Wallje97Täby IS12.62
   

F13 80m Försök 3 Vind:-2.5
               
1Linn Gustafsson97IF Åland11.37Q
2Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba11.48q
3Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS11.48q
4Matilda Lindberg97Huddinge AIS11.51
5Beata Tersander97Hammarby IF11.89
6Sara Lundgren97Österhaninge IF12.57
7Nadja Jahfel97Hammarby IF12.62
   

F13 80m Försök 4 Vind:-0.3
               
1Linnea Gustafsson97Hammarby IF11.17Q PB
2Matilda Grundström97Huddinge AIS11.58
3Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba11.78
4Caroline Skillt97Åkersberga SK12.17
5Ebba Karlsson97Huddinge AIS12.23
6Elin Sundqvist97Hammarby IF12.38
Moa Pettersson97IFK TumbaDQ
Tove Rodlert97Österhaninge IFDNS
   

F13 80m Final Vind:-1.4
               
1Tove Petterson97Hammarby IF10.95 PB
2Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK11.04
3Nicole Berner97Huddinge AIS11.19
4Linnea Gustafsson97Hammarby IF11.22
5Olivia Fors97Åkersberga SK11.25
6Linn Gustafsson97IF Åland11.32
7Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba11.37
8Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS11.59
   

F13 Höjd
               
1Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba1.57 PB
2Caroline Skillt97Åkersberga SK1.53
3Ellen Pettersson97Örbyhus IF1.45
4Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba1.42
5Emma Thor97IFK Märsta1.42
6Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba1.34
6Sara Carlstein97Åkersberga SK1.34
8Josefine Sjöström97Österhaninge IF1.34
9Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba1.34
9Sandra Skogström97Täby IS1.34
11Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF1.34
12Moa Pettersson97IFK Tumba1.30
12Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS1.30
14Ebba Karlsson97Huddinge AIS1.30
15Lisa Wallje97Täby IS1.25
16Ylva Brené97Täby IS1.20
Nilsson Sofia97Täby ISx

                             
1.151.201.251.301.341.381.421.451.481.511.531.551.571.59
Josefine Sjöström-ooxooxxx
Johanna Dyremark-ooooxooxxx
Sandra Östbyoooooxxx
Mimmi Nordén--ooxoxxx
Sandra Skogström--ooxoxxx
Sara Carlstein-ooooxxx
Ellen Pettersson---xxoooxooxxx
Lovisa Östervall-----oooooooxxoxxx
Emma Thor-oooxooxoxxx
Ebba Karlssonooxoxxoxxx
Moa Pettersson-oooxxx
Caroline Skillt--ooooooxoxxooxxx
Nilsson Sofiaxxx
Felicia Lindberg-oooxxoxxx
Olivia Björklundoooo--xxx
Ylva Brenéooxxx
Lisa Walljeoxooxxx

F13 Längd
               
1Linnea Gustafsson97Hammarby IF5.21 PB
2Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba5.12
3Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba5.04 PB
4Olivia Fors97Åkersberga SK4.93
5Matilda Grundström97Huddinge AIS4.84
6Moa Pettersson97IFK Tumba4.84
7Ellen Pettersson97Örbyhus IF4.80 PB
8Sofia Gidlund97Tyresö Fk4.78
9Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba4.64
10Nicole Berner97Huddinge AIS4.63
11Linn Gustafsson97IF Åland4.62
12Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK4.61
13Matilda Lindberg97Huddinge AIS4.56
14Hanna Mir97Turebergs FK4.55
15Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS4.49
16Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba4.46
17Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF4.44
18Sandra Skogström97Täby IS4.41
19Hanna Österberg97Hammarby IF4.40
20Lydia Sandgren97Åkersberga SK4.36
21Beata Tersander97Hammarby IF4.36
22Hanna Johansson97Upsala IF4.32 PB
23Emma Thor97IFK Märsta4.25
24Caroline Skillt97Åkersberga SK4.25
25Ylva Brené97Täby IS4.22
26Nadja Jahfel97Hammarby IF4.20
27Lisa Wallje97Täby IS4.15
28Josefine Sjöström97Österhaninge IF4.14
29Mathilda Björklund97Bålsta IK4.11 PB
30Sara Carlstein97Åkersberga SK4.01
31Hanna Strömbeck97Hammarby IF3.79
32Nilsson Sofia97Täby IS3.60
33Pandu Read97Åkersberga SK3.55
34Emelie Cigéhn97Täby IS3.51
35Zoe Jankkila97Österhaninge IF3.38
Sara Lundgren97Österhaninge IF-

                         
Sandra Skogström4.41(0.0)4.40(0.0)4.20(0.0)
Matilda Grundström4.60(0.0)4.84(0.0)4.78(0.0)4.54(0.0)4.40(0.0)4.55(0.0)
Nicole Berner4.63(0.0)4.57(0.0)4.47(0.0)
Ylva Brené4.22(0.0)4.20(0.0)4.09(0.0)
Beata Tersander4.36(0.0)4.21(0.0)4.28(0.0)
Linn Gustafsson4.42(0.0)4.62(0.0)4.58(0.0)
Nilsson Sofia3.60(0.0)3.32(0.0)3.54(0.0)
Sandra Östby4.29(0.0)4.07(0.0)4.46(0.0)
Emma Thor4.15(0.0)4.15(0.0)4.25(0.0)
Emelie Cigéhn2.78(0.0)3.51(0.0)3.34(0.0)
Sofia Gidlund4.78(0.0)4.67(0.0)4.44(0.0)4.32(0.0)4.48(0.0)4.50(0.0)
Sara Lundgren-(0.0)-(0.0)-(0.0)
Lydia Sandgren4.35(0.0)4.22(0.0)4.36(0.0)
Hanna Österberg4.40(0.0)4.32(0.0)4.23(0.0)
Hanna Strömbeck3.65(0.0)3.78(0.0)3.79(0.0)
Felicia Lindberg4.44(0.0)4.39(0.0)4.44(0.0)
Mimmi Nordén4.26(0.0)4.60(0.0)4.64(0.0)
Matilda Lindberg4.52(0.0)4.56(0.0)4.43(0.0)
Lovisa Östervall4.72(0.0)5.00(0.0)4.96(0.0)5.02(0.0)4.93(0.0)5.12(0.0)
Olivia Fors4.64(0.0)4.82(0.0)X(0.0)4.93(0.0)4.76(0.0)4.51(0.0)
Zoe Jankkila3.38(0.0)3.14(0.0)3.20(0.0)
Mathilda Björklund3.99(0.0)4.11(0.0)4.06(0.0)
Olivia Björklund4.49(0.0)4.46(0.0)4.49(0.0)
Nadja Jahfel4.11(0.0)4.20(0.0)4.02(0.0)
Pandu Read3.50(0.0)3.55(0.0)3.40(0.0)
Josefine Sjöström3.24(0.0)4.14(0.0)3.89(0.0)
Caroline Skillt4.25(0.0)-(0.0)-(0.0)
Sara Carlstein4.00(0.0)3.99(0.0)4.01(0.0)
Lisa Wallje4.15(0.0)3.94(0.0)4.11(0.0)
Elin BohmanX(0.0)2.75(0.0)4.61(0.0)
Hanna Johansson4.32(0.0)4.31(0.0)4.28(0.0)
Hanna Mir4.52(0.0)4.35(0.0)4.55(0.0)
Linnea Gustafsson5.04(0.0)4.88(0.0)4.94(0.0)5.21(0.0)5.04(0.0)5.04(0.0)
Moa Pettersson4.66(0.0)4.84(0.0)4.73(0.0)4.59(0.0)2.29(0.0)4.44(0.0)
Ellen PetterssonX(0.0)4.73(0.0)4.80(0.0)4.35(0.0)4.73(0.0)4.77(0.0)
Johanna Dyremark4.84(0.0)4.57(0.0)4.82(0.0)4.92(0.0)4.91(0.0)5.04(0.0)

F13 Kula
               
1Lisa Wallje97Täby IS12.21
2Sandra Skogström97Täby IS12.18
3Emelie Cigéhn97Täby IS11.34
4Emma Thor97IFK Märsta11.13
5Matilda Lindberg97Huddinge AIS10.70
6Mathilda Björklund97Bålsta IK10.43
7Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF10.27
8Josefine Sjöström97Österhaninge IF9.52
9Gabriella Brito97Tyresö Fk8.90
10Ellen Pettersson97Örbyhus IF8.83
11Ebba Karlsson97Huddinge AIS8.13
Sara Carlstein97Åkersberga SK-

               
Ellen Pettersson8.838.668.47
Mathilda Björklund9.3210.439.659.939.649.46
Matilda Lindberg10.0010.1110.7010.3610.3710.38
Lisa Wallje10.1411.0611.3212.0011.7712.21
Emelie Cigéhn9.229.8511.3410.209.9910.30
Felicia Lindberg9.879.2310.039.6010.0610.27
Josefine Sjöström9.529.338.567.879.258.30
Emma Thor9.2511.139.989.979.119.58
Gabriella Brito8.098.908.54
Sara Carlstein---
Sandra Skogström10.7910.2210.5311.5411.4812.18
Ebba Karlsson6.777.658.13

F13 Stafett 4x80m
               
1Huddinge AIS Lag 1 Huddinge AIS43.16
Olivia Björklund 97
Frida Persson 97
Matilda Lindberg 97
Nicole Berner 97
2IFK Tumba Lag 1 IFK Tumba44.28
Matilda Eriksson 98
Lovisa Östervall 98
Johanna Dyremark 98
Moa Pettersson 98
3Turebergs FK Lag 1 Turebergs FK44.82
Elin Bohmann 97
Hanna Mir 97
Julia Gannedahl 97
Anna Ribbenstedt 97
4IFK Tumba Lag 2 IFK Tumba45.96
Tove Olsson 98
Mimmi Norden 98
Sandra Östby 98
My Aggefors 98
   

F12 80m Försök 1 Vind:-1.1
               
1Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba11.25Q
2Helena Kolte98Täby IS11.99q PB
3Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba12.31
4Bianca Salming98Täby IS12.32
5Karolina Eriksson98Turebergs FK12.36
6Josefiné Dahlbäck98Täby IS12.98
7Berglund Ellinor98Hässelby SK13.16
   

F12 80m Försök 2 Vind:-2.1
               
1Amanda Bjersér98IFK Lidingö11.54Q
2Frida Persson98Huddinge AIS11.60q
3Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF12.07
4Linnea de Marie98Täby IS12.19
5Wendela Thiman98IFK Lidingö12.56
6Johanna Sundström98Täby IS12.92
7Andréa Hedin98IFK Tumba12.99
8Disa Ullberg98Danderyds SK13.42
   

F12 80m Försök 3 Vind:-1.6
               
1Lovisa Linde98Täby IS12.06Q PB
2Isabella Tapper98IFK Lidingö12.21
3Frida Lindgärde98Täby IS12.80
4Maja Gustafsson98Västerås FK12.99
5Maria Södergren98Täby IS13.10
6Ida Hamrin98Åkersberga SK13.18
7Ella Strömfält98Hammarby IF13.50
8Sofia Rundqvist98IFK Lidingö13.59
   

F12 80m Försök 4 Vind:-0.5
               
1Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS11.62Q
2Felicia Bodaxell98Huddinge AIS11.89q
3Karin Östberg98Bromma IF12.05q
4Sara Hermansson98IFK Lidingö12.29
5Malin Svärdling98Åkersberga SK12.49
6Sofia Bigert98Tyresö Fk12.51
7Johanna Andersson98Väsby IK12.69
8Therese Hermelin98IFK Lidingö12.83 PB
   

F12 80m Final Vind:-1.9
               
1Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba11.22
2Amanda Bjersér98IFK Lidingö11.44
3Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS11.59
4Frida Persson98Huddinge AIS11.64
5Lovisa Linde98Täby IS12.07
6Helena Kolte98Täby IS12.13
7Karin Östberg98Bromma IF12.19
8Felicia Bodaxell98Huddinge AIS12.36
   

F12 Höjd
               
1Sara Hermansson98IFK Lidingö1.53
2Bianca Salming98Täby IS1.46
3Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS1.43
3Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba1.43
3Helena Kolte98Täby IS1.43
6Wendela Thiman98IFK Lidingö1.40 PB
7Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF1.33
8Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF1.33
9Josefiné Dahlbäck98Täby IS1.29 PB
10Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba1.29
10Lovisa Linde98Täby IS1.29
12Ella Strömfält98Hammarby IF1.25
13Berglund Ellinor98Hässelby SK1.25
14Linnea de Marie98Täby IS1.20
14Maria Södergren98Täby IS1.20
14Andréa Hedin98IFK Tumba1.20
17Fanny Lindqvist98Åkersberga SK1.20
17Frida Lindgärde98Täby IS1.20
19Johanna Sundström98Täby IS1.10
Disa Ullberg98Danderyds SKx

                             
1.101.151.201.251.291.331.371.401.431.461.481.531.57
Wendela Thiman-oooooxxooxxx
Johanna Sundströmoxxx
Linnéa Frobe--oooooooxxx
Ella Strömfältooooxxx
Linnea de Marieoooxxx
Disa Ullberg----------
Fanny Lindqvistooxoxxx
Maria Södergrenoooxxx
Josefiné Dahlbäck-ooxooxxx
Frida Lindgärdeooxoxxx
Tove Olsson-oooxoxxx
Pernilla Hansson--ooooxxx
Berglund Ellinor-xoxxoxxoxxx
Mathilda Eriksson----oooooxxx
Sara Hermansson--oooooooooxoxxx
Andréa Hedinoooxxx
Bianca Salming---oooooooxxx
Lovisa Linde--ooxoxxx
Hanna Kapell-ooxoxooxxx
Helena Kolte---ooooooxxx

F12 Längd
               
1Frida Persson98Huddinge AIS4.72 PB
2Sara Hermansson98IFK Lidingö4.58 PB
3Amanda Bjersér98IFK Lidingö4.49 PB
4Felicia Bodaxell98Huddinge AIS4.41
5Johanna Andersson98Väsby IK4.40 PB
6Bianca Salming98Täby IS4.34
7Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS4.31
8Johanna Sundström98Täby IS4.27
9Wendela Thiman98IFK Lidingö4.26 PB
10Helena Kolte98Täby IS4.22
11Karin Östberg98Bromma IF4.11
12Lovisa Linde98Täby IS4.10
13Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF4.08 PB
14Isabella Tapper98IFK Lidingö4.08
15Malin Svärdling98Åkersberga SK4.06
16Josefiné Dahlbäck98Täby IS4.06 PB
17Sofia Bigert98Tyresö Fk4.01
18Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba4.01
19Maria Södergren98Täby IS3.96
20Frida Lindgärde98Täby IS3.95
21Karolina Eriksson98Turebergs FK3.93
22Fanny Robertsson98Hammarby IF3.90
23Maja Gustafsson98Västerås FK3.90
24Sofia Rundqvist98IFK Lidingö3.86
25Stefanie Nygren98Huddinge AIS3.75
26Andréa Hedin98IFK Tumba3.70
27Ella Strömfält98Hammarby IF3.69
28Fanny Lindqvist98Åkersberga SK3.64 PB
29Therese Hermelin98IFK Lidingö3.60
30Berglund Ellinor98Hässelby SK3.59
31Emma Bevegård98Bromma IF3.58
32Ida Hamrin98Åkersberga SK3.46
33Linnea de Marie98Täby IS3.39
34Vilma Nyberg98Hässelby SK2.72
Disa Ullberg98Danderyds SK-
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba-

                         
Isabella Tapper3.95(0.0)4.08(0.0)3.94(0.0)
Frida Lindgärde3.95(0.0)3.85(0.0)3.76(0.0)
Helena Kolte3.15(0.0)4.22(0.0)X(0.0)
Felicia Bodaxell4.41(0.0)4.24(0.0)4.36(0.0)3.05(0.0)4.28(0.0)4.34(0.0)
Karolina Eriksson3.93(0.0)3.75(0.0)3.80(0.0)
Linnea de Marie3.24(0.0)3.39(0.0)3.25(0.0)
Johanna Sundström4.05(0.0)4.27(0.0)4.03(0.0)3.93(0.0)3.95(0.0)3.63(0.0)
Amanda Bjersér4.20(0.0)4.45(0.0)4.44(0.0)4.30(0.0)4.43(0.0)4.49(0.0)
Wendela Thiman4.24(0.0)4.25(0.0)4.26(0.0)
Hanna Kapell4.08(0.0)2.91(0.0)4.05(0.0)
Therese Hermelin3.60(0.0)3.40(0.0)3.44(0.0)
Andréa Hedin3.70(0.0)3.61(0.0)3.66(0.0)
Karin Östberg4.10(0.0)4.05(0.0)4.11(0.0)
Disa Ullberg-(0.0)-(0.0)-(0.0)
Lovisa Linde4.10(0.0)4.01(0.0)3.90(0.0)
Fanny Lindqvist3.64(0.0)3.57(0.0)3.40(0.0)
Sofia Rundqvist3.86(0.0)3.65(0.0)3.70(0.0)
Sara Hermansson4.47(0.0)4.46(0.0)2.92(0.0)4.48(0.0)4.23(0.0)4.58(0.0)
Tove Olsson4.01(0.0)3.78(0.0)3.56(0.0)
Bianca Salming4.34(0.0)4.04(0.0)4.10(0.0)4.21(0.0)4.32(0.0)4.07(0.0)
Maria Södergren3.96(0.0)3.86(0.0)3.89(0.0)
Ida Hamrin3.46(0.0)3.28(0.0)3.20(0.0)
Vilma Nyberg2.59(0.0)2.72(0.0)2.65(0.0)
Berglund Ellinor3.59(0.0)X(0.0)3.51(0.0)
Stefanie Nygren3.73(0.0)3.75(0.0)3.60(0.0)
Fanny Robertsson3.85(0.0)3.90(0.0)3.88(0.0)
Frida Persson4.53(0.0)4.47(0.0)4.72(0.0)4.49(0.0)-(0.0)-(0.0)
Linnéa Frobe4.06(0.0)3.52(0.0)4.31(0.0)4.20(0.0)4.29(0.0)4.22(0.0)
Malin Svärdling4.02(0.0)4.04(0.0)4.06(0.0)
Emma Bevegård3.27(0.0)3.58(0.0)3.06(0.0)
Mathilda Eriksson-(0.0)-(0.0)-(0.0)
Ella Strömfält3.69(0.0)3.59(0.0)3.58(0.0)
Johanna Andersson4.35(0.0)4.33(0.0)4.37(0.0)4.09(0.0)4.36(0.0)4.40(0.0)
Maja Gustafsson3.83(0.0)3.90(0.0)3.87(0.0)
Josefiné Dahlbäck4.06(0.0)3.94(0.0)3.88(0.0)
Sofia Bigert4.01(0.0)3.92(0.0)3.96(0.0)

               

                         

F12 Kula
               
1Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba11.87
2Felicia Bodaxell98Huddinge AIS11.05 PB
3Bianca Salming98Täby IS9.94
4Lovisa Linde98Täby IS9.77 PB
5Helena Kolte98Täby IS9.45 PB
6Maja Gustafsson98Västerås FK8.92
7Berglund Ellinor98Hässelby SK8.66
8Sofia Bigert98Tyresö Fk8.19
9Andréa Hedin98IFK Tumba8.15
10Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS8.00
11Maria Södergren98Täby IS7.76
12Johanna Andersson98Väsby IK7.59
13Stefanie Nygren98Huddinge AIS7.58
14Amanda Bjersér98IFK Lidingö7.26
15Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba7.19
16Frida Lindgärde98Täby IS6.50
17Josefiné Dahlbäck98Täby IS6.39 PB
18Isabella Tapper98IFK Lidingö6.21
19Therese Hermelin98IFK Lidingö5.60
20Johanna Sundström98Täby IS5.47
21Vilma Nyberg98Hässelby SK5.10 PB

               
Maria Södergren7.767.567.52
Therese Hermelin5.43X5.60
Amanda BjersérX6.867.26
Sofia Bigert8.196.737.687.237.918.12
Lovisa Linde9.02XX7.739.779.01
Bianca Salming8.889.168.478.249.949.82
Berglund Ellinor8.20XX8.088.668.54
Stefanie Nygren6.767.517.58
Helena KolteX8.919.458.558.849.33
Andréa Hedin7.868.15X
Linnéa Frobe8.006.75X
Isabella Tapper5.855.186.21
Johanna Andersson7.597.376.92
Johanna Sundström4.315.474.27
Felicia Bodaxell10.3710.5610.32X10.4811.05
Vilma NybergX4.645.10
Josefiné Dahlbäck6.246.395.95
Maja Gustafsson8.307.708.498.928.09X
Frida Lindgärde6.506.136.10
Mathilda Eriksson11.1610.7011.0211.4111.0411.87
Tove Olsson7.196.626.21

F12 Stafett 4x80m
               
1IFK Lidingö The Fanatastic Four IFK Lidingö45.47
2Täby IS Lag 1 Täby IS45.54
Lovisa Linde 98
Helena Kolte 98
Linnea Frobe 98
Bianca Salming 98
3IFK Tumba Lag 1 IFK Tumba46.12
Mathilda Eriksson 98
Tove Olsson 98
My Aggefors 98
Andrea Hedin 98
4Hammarby IF Lag 1 Hammarby IF47.12
Fanny Robertsson 98
Pernilla Hansson 98
Hanna Kapell 98
Ella Strömfeldt 98
5Täby IS Lag 2 Täby IS49.04
Frida Lindgärde 98
Maria Södergren 98
Johanna Sundström 98
Josephine Dahlbäck 98
6Bromma IF Lag 1 Bromma IF49.43
Astrid Atle 00
Emma Bergenfeldt 98
Sally West 98
Karin Öhberg 98
   

F8 60m Försök 1
               
1Viktoria Eklöf02Täby IS10.70Q
2Alexandra Ljungström02Täby friidrottsskola11.44
3Julina Moquist02Täby friidrottsskola11.78
4Elin Nybonn02Väsby IK11.98
5Wilma Ambuhm03Täby friidrottsskola12.06
6Ellen Wirkestrand02Täby IS12.26
7Alexandra Norberg03Täby friidrottsskola12.27
8Lovisa Isaksson03Täby friidrottsskola12.88
   

F8 60m Försök 2 Vind:-1.9
               
1Emilia Jernberg02Täby IS10.59Q
2Amanda Lundmark03Täby friidrottsskola12.09
3Tuva Andersson02Täby friidrottsskola12.13 PB
4Ronya Aspelod02Åkersberga SK12.54 PB
5Harriet Lindgren02Täby friidrottsskola12.88
6Embla Bergström03Täby friidrottsskola12.96
7Hanna Kicklighter03Täby friidrottsskola13.14
8Ingrid Franks03Täby friidrottsskola13.42
   

F8 60m Försök 3 Vind:-2.4
               
1Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby friidrottsskola10.89Q
2Ella Enander02Täby IS10.94q
3Moa Lewin02Täby IS11.44
4Tilda Mihnoss02Täby friidrottsskola11.91
5Nora Billgert02Täby IS12.20
6Tilda Krüsell Berg02Hammarby IF12.57
7Sofia Rang02Väsby IK12.80
8Linn Magnusson-Raask02Täby friidrottsskola13.21
   

F8 60m Försök 4 Vind:-1.4
               
1Rebecka Sjöberg02Vallentuna FK10.21Q PB
2Evelina Ottosson02Täby IS11.27q
3Nora Bertheau02Täby IS11.29
4Emily Wahlberg02Täby friidrottsskola11.70
5Ellinor Ekvall03Täby friidrottsskola12.98
6Ester Odung03Täby friidrottsskola13.22
7Elin Andersson03Täby IS13.28 PB
8Stella Broqvist03Täby friidrottsskola13.45
   

F8 60m Försök 5 Vind:-2.1
               
1Cassandra Svens02Täby IS10.81Q
2Stella Dahlin02Täby IS10.88q
3Alva Pleiner02Täby friidrottsskola11.34
4Thea Broqvist02Täby friidrottsskola11.77
5Alva Oberger02Täby IS11.90
6Kajsa Sörnäs03Täby friidrottsskola12.03
7Moa Grundström03Täby friidrottsskola13.06
Alexandra Mella03Täby friidrottsskolaDNS
   

F8 60m Final Vind:-1.7
               
1Rebecka Sjöberg02Vallentuna FK10.25
2Emilia Jernberg02Täby IS10.49
3Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby friidrottsskola10.57
4Ella Enander02Täby IS10.62
5Viktoria Eklöf02Täby IS10.67
6Cassandra Svens02Täby IS10.67
7Evelina Ottosson02Täby IS10.91
8Stella Dahlin02Täby IS10.92
   

F8 800m A-final
               
1Sara Back02Turebergs FK3:11.33
2Viktoria Eklöf02Täby IS3:18.51
3Nora Billgert02Täby IS3:21.26 PB
4Emilia Jernberg02Täby IS3:22.47
5Alexandra Ljungström02Täby friidrottsskola3:29.63 PB
6Emily Wahlberg02Täby friidrottsskola3:45.59
7Ronya Aspelod02Åkersberga SK3:59.43
8Thea Broqvist02Täby friidrottsskola3:59.55
9Moa Grundström03Täby friidrottsskola4:08.47
10Elin Andersson03Täby IS4:08.95
Moa Lewin02Täby ISDNF
Nora Bertheau02Täby ISDNF
Lovisa Isaksson03Täby friidrottsskolaDNF
Stella Dahlin02Täby ISDNS
Ella Koertge03Täby friidrottsskolaDNS
   

F8 800m B-final
               
1Evelina Ottosson02Täby IS3:18.44
2Alva Oberger02Täby IS3:22.67
3Cassandra Svens02Täby IS3:24.02
4Alva Pleiner02Täby friidrottsskola3:34.94
5Kajsa Sörnäs03Täby friidrottsskola3:38.69
6Amanda Lundmark03Täby friidrottsskola3:39.53
7Ester Odung03Täby friidrottsskola3:44.47
8Tilda Mihnoss02Täby friidrottsskola3:56.71
9Alexandra Mella03Täby friidrottsskola4:12.81
10Linn Magnusson-Raask02Täby friidrottsskola4:59.52
   

F8 Längd
               
1Ella Enander02Täby IS3.48 PB
2Rebecka Sjöberg02Vallentuna FK3.46 PB
3Emilia Jernberg02Täby IS3.46
4Viktoria Eklöf02Täby IS3.31
5Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby friidrottsskola3.14
6Cassandra Svens02Täby IS3.05
7Moa Lewin02Täby IS3.05
8Alva Pleiner02Täby friidrottsskola3.02
9Alva Oberger02Täby IS2.96
10Stella Dahlin02Täby IS2.89
11Evelina Ottosson02Täby IS2.89
12Emily Wahlberg02Täby friidrottsskola2.85
13Thea Broqvist02Täby friidrottsskola2.84
14Nora Billgert02Täby IS2.83 PB
15Alexandra Ljungström02Täby friidrottsskola2.75
16Tilda Mihnoss02Täby friidrottsskola2.73
17Nora Bertheau02Täby IS2.69
18Alexandra Mella03Täby friidrottsskola2.59
19Tilda Krüsell Berg02Hammarby IF2.58
20Linn Magnusson-Raask02Täby friidrottsskola2.54
21Ronya Aspelod02Åkersberga SK2.53
22Elin Nybonn02Väsby IK2.51
23Wilma Ambuhm03Täby friidrottsskola2.43
24Julina Moquist02Täby friidrottsskola2.41
25Moa Grundström03Täby friidrottsskola2.32
26Sofia Rang02Väsby IK2.32
27Theolina Ingelgård03Täby friidrottsskola2.21
28Stella Broqvist03Täby friidrottsskola2.07
29Alexandra Norberg03Täby friidrottsskola2.04
Lovisa Isaksson03Täby friidrottsskola-

                         
Tilda Krüsell Berg2.25(0.0)2.35(0.0)2.58(0.0)
Rebecka Sjöberg3.29(0.0)3.46(0.0)3.45(0.0)
Emilia Jernberg3.28(0.0)3.46(0.0)3.22(0.0)
Cassandra Svens2.99(0.0)2.99(0.0)3.05(0.0)
Alva Pleiner3.00(0.0)3.02(0.0)3.00(0.0)
Evelina Ottosson2.69(0.0)2.80(0.0)2.89(0.0)
Ella Enander3.19(0.0)3.28(0.0)3.48(0.0)
Moa Lewin2.71(0.0)3.05(0.0)2.89(0.0)
Nora Billgert2.68(0.0)2.60(0.0)2.83(0.0)
Stella Dahlin2.65(0.0)2.82(0.0)2.89(0.0)
Alva Oberger2.83(0.0)2.83(0.0)2.96(0.0)
Nora Bertheau2.53(0.0)2.41(0.0)2.69(0.0)
Elin Nybonn2.44(0.0)2.51(0.0)2.16(0.0)
Viktoria Eklöf3.28(0.0)3.19(0.0)3.31(0.0)
Ronya Aspelod2.18(0.0)2.44(0.0)2.53(0.0)
Sofia Rang2.32(0.0)2.28(0.0)2.28(0.0)
Linn Magnusson-Raask2.54(0.0)2.41(0.0)2.38(0.0)
Alexandra NorbergX(0.0)X(0.0)2.04(0.0)
Wilma Ambuhm2.15(0.0)2.33(0.0)2.43(0.0)
Alexandra Mella2.59(0.0)2.51(0.0)2.37(0.0)
Tilda Mihnoss2.25(0.0)2.50(0.0)2.73(0.0)
Junianna Larsen Brolin2.87(0.0)2.73(0.0)3.14(0.0)
Moa Grundström1.82(0.0)2.32(0.0)2.29(0.0)
Lovisa Isaksson-(0.0)-(0.0)-(0.0)
Stella Broqvist2.04(0.0)2.07(0.0)1.99(0.0)
Julina Moquist2.41(0.0)2.01(0.0)2.24(0.0)
Alexandra Ljungström2.75(0.0)2.68(0.0)X(0.0)
Thea Broqvist2.84(0.0)2.79(0.0)2.67(0.0)
Theolina Ingelgård2.21(0.0)2.09(0.0)2.18(0.0)
Emily Wahlberg2.81(0.0)2.75(0.0)2.85(0.0)

F8 Boll
               
1Thea Broqvist02Täby friidrottsskola14.05
2Alva Pleiner02Täby friidrottsskola13.25
3Rebecka Sjöberg02Vallentuna FK12.47
4Cassandra Svens02Täby IS12.21
5Ronya Aspelod02Åkersberga SK12.05
6Alexandra Mella03Täby friidrottsskola11.79
7Elin Nybonn02Väsby IK11.79
8Moa Lewin02Täby IS11.77
9Emilia Jernberg02Täby IS11.58
10Viktoria Eklöf02Täby IS11.57
11Emily Wahlberg02Täby friidrottsskola11.00
12Nora Bertheau02Täby IS10.81
13Stella Dahlin02Täby IS10.02
14Nora Billgert02Täby IS9.93
15Alexandra Ljungström02Täby friidrottsskola9.85
16Tilda Mihnoss02Täby friidrottsskola9.62
17Harriet Lindgren02Täby friidrottsskola8.55
18Evelina Ottosson02Täby IS7.97
19Alva Oberger02Täby IS7.95
20Linn Magnusson-Raask02Täby friidrottsskola7.91
21Alexandra Norberg03Täby friidrottsskola7.48
22Ingrid Franks03Täby friidrottsskola6.39
23Moa Grundström03Täby friidrottsskola6.09
24Stella Broqvist03Täby friidrottsskola6.06
Elin Andersson03Täby IS-
Wilma Ambuhm03Täby friidrottsskola-

               
Alexandra Norberg7.486.11-
Ronya Aspelod10.6712.05-
Evelina OttossonX7.97-
Moa Lewin10.2811.77-
Cassandra Svens10.8612.21-
Tilda Mihnoss7.789.62-
Moa Grundström4.386.09-
Alexandra Ljungström9.859.72-
Viktoria Eklöf11.3811.57-
Stella Dahlin10.028.97-
Alva ObergerX7.95-
Elin Andersson---
Alva Pleiner13.2413.25-
Wilma Ambuhm---
Nora Bertheau10.0010.81-
Harriet Lindgren6.788.55-
Linn Magnusson-Raask5.997.91-
Thea Broqvist14.059.29-
Alexandra Mella11.7911.03-
Rebecka Sjöberg12.1312.47-
Stella Broqvist5.966.06-
Nora Billgert8.489.93-
Ingrid FranksX6.39-
Elin Nybonn11.7910.00-
Emilia Jernberg11.3611.58-
Emily Wahlberg10.5911.00-

Resultat

M 800m A-final
               
1Marcus Langenskiöld91IFK Lidingö1:55.96 PB
2Philip Lundell91Hammarby IF1:56.90
3Selman Özkan91Hammarby IF1:58.34 PB
4Karl Engström81Spårvägens FK2:01.56
5Niklas Jonsson92Hammarby IF2:01.71
6Andreas Efverström91Gefle IF2:04.91
7Christopher Ljung92Hammarby IF2:05.67
8Fredrik Wide91Bromma IF2:07.84
9Johan Engholm62Hässelby SK2:11.93
   

M Höjd
               
1Love Fältström91Hammarby IF1.82

                             
1.741.771.791.821.86
Love Fältströmxooxoxxoxxx

M Spjut
               
1Björn Brink91Hanvikens SK48.05
2Robert Ekman82Västerås FK47.66
3Kristian Petersson75Huddinge AIS44.84
4Stefan Lundin89Turebergs FK42.50
5Patrik Berg88Turebergs FK37.86
6Marcus Af Gunderyd93Täby IS21.41
Fredrik Wohlfahrt93Täby IS-

               
Kristian Petersson43.4043.6943.1543.0444.8444.01
Patrik BergXX34.32X37.8637.05
Marcus Af GunderydXX21.41---
Robert Ekman47.0447.66XXX47.03
Fredrik Wohlfahrt------
Stefan Lundin42.27XXXX42.50
Björn Brink46.17X43.80X44.6848.05

P17 100m Vind:0.3
               
1Fredrik Åström93Täby IS11.71
2Oskar Nilsson94Bålsta IK12.11
3Marcus Af Gunderyd93Täby IS12.20
4Joel Liendeberg-Fredin93Kungsängens SK12.30
   

P17 800m
               
1Alexander Holmblad94Spårvägens FK2:01.89
2Daniel Jonsson94Spårvägens FK2:07.50
3Emanuel Örtengren94IFK Lidingö2:07.65 PB
4Erik Nilsson93Spårvägens FK2:11.00
5Philip Örnborg94Danderyds SK2:11.70
6Christoffer Holm93Huddinge AIS2:14.31
7Fredrik Andersson93Hammarby IF2:25.87
   

P17 Höjd
               
1Valdemar Karlsson93Hammarby IF1.77 PB
2Gunnar Odenman93Hammarby IF1.74
3Erik Grundberg94Hammarby IF1.74
4Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IF1.74
5Anton Öberg93Hammarby IF1.71
6Emil Sorcini94Huddinge AIS1.68
7Lucas Mattsson94IF Åland1.64

                             
1.551.601.641.681.711.741.771.79
Jonathan Wulff-o-xoxxoxxoxxx
Lucas Mattsson--xoxxx
Anton Öberg--o-xxoxxx
Gunnar Odenman---oooxxx
Emil Sorcinixoxxoxxoxoxxx
Erik Grundberg--oooxoxxx
Valdemar Karlsson--oooooxxx

P17 Spjut
               
1Oscar Didriksson93IF Åland44.71
2Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK42.06
3Emil Sorcini94Huddinge AIS41.26
4Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IF40.13
5Kevin Törnblom94Leksands FIK38.43
6Gunnar Odenman93Hammarby IF37.82
7Fredrik Thygesen94Turebergs FK33.02
Anton Öberg93Hammarby IF-

               
Kevin Törnblom38.1137.69X31.6833.8838.43
Jonathan Wulff36.7437.46X40.13XX
Axel Ohlson41.7042.0641.71X40.46X
Emil Sorcini41.2639.4737.3637.9635.07X
Fredrik Thygesen26.6033.0228.5326.97XX
Oscar Didriksson44.71X37.4841.80X39.90
Anton Öberg------
Gunnar OdenmanX36.8936.8837.82X31.68

P15 100m Försök 1 Vind:-2.8
               
1Christian Runge Wildner95Täby IS12.43Q
2Johan Meckbach95Täby IS12.59Q
3Axel Sherllock96Väsby IK12.84q
4Jakob Johansson96Turebergs FK13.08
5Marcus Lindén96Hammarby IF13.14
6Michael Chlebek95Väsby IK14.01
7Johan Laszlo96Kungsängens SK14.23
8Martin Wallin96Huddinge AIS15.12
   

P15 100m Försök 2 Vind:0.1
               
1Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål12.32Q
2Per Göransson95Täby IS12.45Q
3Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö12.61q
4Christian Bolin95Tyresö Fk12.63q PB
5Jacob Staaf96Bålsta IK13.06q
6Markus Lind95Hammarby IF13.32
7Fredrik Sundström96IFK Lidingö14.04
Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4HDNS
   

P15 100m Final Vind:-3.8
               
1Christian Runge Wildner95Täby IS12.24
2Johan Meckbach95Täby IS12.49
3Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål12.54
4Axel Sherllock96Väsby IK12.71
5Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö12.71
6Per Göransson95Täby IS12.76
7Christian Bolin95Tyresö Fk12.79
8Jacob Staaf96Bålsta IK13.37
   

P15 800m
               
1Fredrik Orrsveden95Sundbybergs IK2:11.31
2Archie Casteel96SoIK Hellas2:12.50
3Oskar Greilert95Hanvikens SK2:18.35
4Santiago Wilkman66Sundbybergs IK2:26.01
5Anton Wijk96Upsala IF2:26.05 PB
6John Lindberg96Spårvägen Tennis2:33.37
7Niklas Lindqvist96Åkersberga SK2:33.64 PB
   

P15 Längd
               
1Henrik Malmberg95Huddinge AIS5.98
2Marcus Rostmark96IFK Märsta5.76
3Johan Meckbach95Täby IS5.48
4Johan Eriksson Viklund95Sundbybergs IK5.39
5Jimmy Wikström95Örbyhus IF5.33
6Jakob Johansson96Turebergs FK5.32
7Christoffer Hagren95Turebergs FK5.19
8Jacob Staaf96Bålsta IK5.04
9Per Göransson95Täby IS4.85
10Christian Bolin95Tyresö Fk4.74
11Santiago Wilkman66Sundbybergs IK4.73
12Christoffer Ekberg96IFK Lidingö4.53
13Fabian Delryd96Täby IS4.41
14Johan Laszlo96Kungsängens SK4.28
15Fredrik Sundström96IFK Lidingö4.25
16Martin Wallin96Huddinge AIS4.12
17Sebastian Engström95Huddinge AIS4.09
18Gustav Carlstein95Täby IS3.13
Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H-

                         
Gustav CarlsteinX3.13(0.0)X(-1.0)
Johan Meckbach5.48(0.9)5.38(-0.8)-4.06(0.0)5.09(0.0)X(0.1)
Jimmy WikströmXX(0.8)5.05(0.0)5.33(0.9)X(1.3)3.38(0.1)
Jacob Staaf5.04(1.3)4.99(1.5)4.84(0.0)5.03(0.2)4.80(1.2)4.85(0.0)
Santiago Wilkman4.73(1.5)4.45(1.8)X(-0.2)
Marcus RostmarkX(1.6)5.57(0.0)5.76(2.4)5.70(0.9)X(1.5)5.64(3.0)
Fredrik SundströmX(0.0)4.25(1.3)4.08(0.0)
Martin Wallin3.98(0.3)3.93(0.0)4.12(0.2)
Henrik Malmberg5.56(0.3)5.64(1.1)5.76(0.1)5.75(1.8)5.87(1.6)5.98(0.0)
Christoffer Hagren5.19(1.2)4.99(0.9)4.81(1.7)4.96(1.3)X(0.0)X(3.2)
Christian Bolin4.23(3.1)4.45(0.8)4.74(1.2)
Jakob Johansson5.15(0.9)5.23(-0.4)X(0.7)X(1.6)X(0.8)5.32(2.8)
Sebastian Engström3.98(0.0)4.09(0.0)X(2.2)
Per Göransson4.76(0.0)4.85-(2.5)
Johan Laszlo4.28(2.3)4.21(0.1)4.22(0.5)
Fabian Delryd4.24(0.1)4.09(0.1)4.41(0.0)
Christoffer Ekberg4.53(1.3)X(1.7)X(0.8)
Johan Eriksson Viklund5.39(2.2)X(1.1)5.31(2.1)5.23(0.0)5.32(1.4)5.02(0.5)
Fabian Revilla---

P15 Kula
               
1Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK13.38
2Jimmy Wikström95Örbyhus IF13.15
3Filip Wahlmark95Spårvägens FK12.42
4Calle Muskovaara95Huddinge AIS11.94
5Henrik Malmberg95Huddinge AIS11.94
6Christoffer Hagren95Turebergs FK11.36
7Viktor Hagren95Turebergs FK10.77
8Johan Meckbach95Täby IS10.13
9Per Göransson95Täby IS10.08
10Markus Lind95Hammarby IF9.83
11Johan Eriksson Viklund95Sundbybergs IK9.79
12Jacob Staaf96Bålsta IK9.37
13Sebastian Engström95Huddinge AIS6.80
Fredrik Orrsveden95Sundbybergs IK-

               
Henrik Malmberg11.10X10.6811.9410.5111.40
Filip Wahlmark11.62X12.42XXX
Jacob Staaf8.499.37X---
Fredrik Orrsveden------
Markus Lind9.838.61X---
Calle Muskovaara11.9411.5711.3210.63X11.27
Jimmy Wikström13.1512.7312.2612.5012.7212.73
Johan Meckbach10.0810.13----
Per Göransson10.08X----
Christoffer HagrenX10.1111.2411.3610.39X
Viktor Hagren10.779.82XX9.8810.07
Johan Eriksson Viklund9.33X9.79---
Axel Ohlson12.6912.9712.9913.38X12.84
Sebastian Engström6.756.486.80---

P13 800m
               
1Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS2:23.32
2Jacob Eriksson Wiklund97Sundbybergs IK2:23.73
3Stefan Stojanovic98Huddinge AIS2:24.29
4Albin Storbacka97Bålsta IK2:24.49
5Dennis Olsson97SoIK Hellas2:28.57
6Jacob Åkersten98Täby IS2:35.18
7Filip Isaksson98Täby friidrottsskola2:38.69
8Axel Abrahamsson98Bromma IF2:39.37
9Fredrik Sjöman98Bromma IF2:47.04
10Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS2:52.30
Jacob Nystedt98Täby ISDNF
Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK LidingöDNS
Karl Engström81Spårvägens FKDNS
David Kruthammar97Täby friidrottsskolaDNS
   

P13 60m häck Försök 1 Vind:-1.2
               
1Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK10.23Q
2Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö10.47Q PB
3Christian Björkman97Väsby IK10.53q
4Albin Boestad97IFK Lidingö11.59
5Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS11.87
6Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS11.94
Johan Bengtsson98Täby ISDNS
Jacob Åkersten98Täby ISDNS
   

P13 60m häck Försök 2 Vind:-3.6
               
1Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS10.34Q
2Nils Eriksson97Rånäs 4H10.66Q
3William Frobe98Täby IS10.89q
4Peter Heen97Huddinge AIS11.28q
5Marcus Jaurell97Hässelby SK11.29q
6Jesper Rilegård98Täby IS13.11
Robin Olsson98Täby ISDNS
   

P13 60m häck Final Vind:-1.3
               
1Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS9.88
2Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK9.92 PB
3Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö10.38 PB
4Christian Björkman97Väsby IK10.52
5Nils Eriksson97Rånäs 4H10.60
6William Frobe98Täby IS10.88
7Peter Heen97Huddinge AIS11.40
8Marcus Jaurell97Hässelby SK11.60
   

P13 Stav
               
1Bryson Brunsberg97Enköpings AIF2.50
2Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK2.40
3Nils Eriksson97Rånäs 4H2.20
4William Frobe98Täby IS2.00
5Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK2.00
6Alex Appelgren97Tyresö Fk1.80
7Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS1.50
8David Appelgren98Tyresö Fk1.50
9Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS1.50
Robin Olsson98Täby ISx

                             
1.351.501.802.002.202.302.402.502.50
Bryson Brunsberg---oooxoxxxo
Nils Eriksson--ooxoxxx
Hannes Axellooxxoxxoxxx
David Appelgrenxooxxx
Alex Appelgrenooxxoxxx
Johan Bengtssonxxooxxx
Anton Cigéhnooxxx
William Frobeooooxxx
Sebastian Ruthström----ooxoxxxx
Robin Olsson---------

P13 Tresteg
               
1Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK10.42
2Albin Boestad97IFK Lidingö9.92
3Nils Eriksson97Rånäs 4H9.72
4Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS9.71
5Christian Björkman97Väsby IK9.53
6David Svensson98IFK Tumba9.52
7Bryson Brunsberg97Enköpings AIF9.39
8Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK9.38
9Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö9.19
10Axel Kullin99Täby IS8.88
11Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS8.71
12Jacob Åkersten98Täby IS8.70
13William Frobe98Täby IS8.64
14Johan Sjölander99Täby IS8.59
15Alex Appelgren97Tyresö Fk8.56
16Jesper Rilegård98Täby IS8.31
17Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS8.04
18Erik Nordlund98Täby IS7.90
19David Appelgren98Tyresö Fk7.63
Robin Olsson98Täby ISX
Thomas Rönnmark97IFK Tumba-

                         
Sebastian RuthströmX(0.0)10.26-10.42--
Erik NordlundX7.587.90
Anton Cigéhn8.718.558.11
Jesper Rilegård8.10X8.31
Johan BengtssonXX8.04
Ludvig Hillenfjärd9.71X-9.15-X
Christian BjörkmanX9.459.499.36X9.53
Nils Eriksson8.998.889.649.139.119.72
Hannes Axell9.388.62XX8.55X
Robin OlssonXXX
Alex AppelgrenX8.568.14
David Svensson9.529.159.349.169.389.47
Axel Kullin8.668.868.88
Albin Boestad9.929.799.549.53-X
Thomas Rönnmark---
Bryson Brunsberg9.399.25X---
David AppelgrenXX7.63
Jacob Åkersten8.488.098.70
William Frobe7.66X8.64
Johan Sjölander8.598.59X
Fredrik Lorentzon9.199.069.01

P13 Spjut
               
1Rasmus Eriksson98Kils AIK45.11 MR
2Robin Lövdahl97IFK Märsta43.04
3Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK35.83 PB
4Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK35.47
5Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS35.00
6Marcus Jaurell97Hässelby SK34.99
7Peter Heen97Huddinge AIS33.38
8Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK28.60
9Alex Appelgren97Tyresö Fk28.24
10William Frobe98Täby IS28.00
11Jacob Nystedt98Täby IS26.25
12Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS26.14 PB
13Jacob Åkersten98Täby IS25.65
14Amos Friedman97Vallentuna FK24.70
15Victor Flink97Turebergs FK23.05
16David Appelgren98Tyresö Fk22.72
17Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS20.43
18Carl Krüsell Berg98Hammarby IF18.38
19Jesper Rilegård98Täby IS18.13
20Erik Nordlund98Täby IS16.65
21Robin Olsson98Täby IS11.13
22Oscar Hedenberg99Turebergs FK7.70

               
Jesper Rilegård18.13X----
Marcus Jaurell26.0429.3034.9926.2430.0731.76
Johan Bengtsson19.07X20.43---
Carl Krüsell Berg18.3817.47----
David Appelgren22.7219.38X---
Giovanni Inostroza28.58X31.41X35.83X
Erik NordlundX16.65X---
Anton Cigéhn25.9626.1421.35---
Amos FriedmanX17.9724.70---
Jacob Nystedt20.1619.4426.25---
Jacob Åkersten25.65X22.61---
Rasmus Eriksson43.2843.3843.4645.1144.1644.10
Robin Lövdahl40.0943.04X39.70X42.44
Hannes Axell21.1528.6024.74---
Sebastian Ruthström35.47X32.92X33.83X
Peter HeenX24.0833.38X31.8230.08
Victor Flink20.1323.05X---
Alex Appelgren25.69X28.24---
Robin Olsson10.8110.9911.13---
William Frobe26.7626.2228.00---
Oscar HedenbergX7.70X---
Gabriel Rosshagen34.6235.00X32.4133.92X

P11 60m Försök 1
               
1Noa Johnsson99Hässelby SK9.35Q
2Niclas Wallin99Huddinge AIS9.96Q
3Simon Johanson99Huddinge AIS10.30
4Daniel Nöu99Täby IS10.43
5Gustav Finney Nilsson99Täby IS10.49
6William Rotinen99Österhaninge IF10.68
Johan Waltersson99IFK MärstaDNS
   

P11 60m Försök 2 Vind:0.3
               
1Dennis Larsson99Huddinge AIS9.39Q
2Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF9.60Q
3Jacob Odén99IFK Stocksund9.63
4Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck99Österhaninge IF9.74
5Simon Sandqvist99Åkersberga SK9.92
6Kevin Woodward99IFK Märsta10.03
7Tobias Hammarqvist99Österhaninge IF10.24
   

P11 60m Försök 3 Vind:0.9
               
1Johan Sjölander99Täby IS9.16Q
2Jonathan Bergdahl99Huddinge AIS9.33Q
3Axel Kullin99Täby IS9.36q PB
4Simon Björnstedt99Bålsta IK9.52q
5Axel Eriksson99Rånäs 4H10.07
6Vincent Aanesen99Täby IS11.15
Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FKDNS
   

P11 60m Final Vind:-1.6
               
1Johan Sjölander99Täby IS9.09
2Noa Johnsson99Hässelby SK9.15
3Dennis Larsson99Huddinge AIS9.42
4Jonathan Bergdahl99Huddinge AIS9.43
5Axel Kullin99Täby IS9.51
6Simon Björnstedt99Bålsta IK9.61
7Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF9.85
8Niclas Wallin99Huddinge AIS10.02
   

P11 800m
               
1Joakim King00Danderyds SK2:33.03
2Jonathan Bergdahl99Huddinge AIS2:38.63
3Jacob Odén99IFK Stocksund2:42.34
4Axel Eriksson99Rånäs 4H2:47.26
5Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF2:57.23
6Daniel Nöu99Täby IS2:58.95
7Dennis Larsson99Huddinge AIS3:08.88
8Tobias Hammarqvist99Österhaninge IF3:10.63
9Timothy Edegran-Gren99Täby friidrottsskola3:18.18 PB
Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck99Österhaninge IFDNS
Niclas Wallin99Huddinge AISDNS
Joar Paganus99Turebergs FKDNS
   

P11 Höjd
               
1Robin Edqvist99KFUM Örebro1.36
2Axel Kullin99Täby IS1.34 PB
3Tobias Hammarqvist99Österhaninge IF1.28
4Axel Eriksson99Rånäs 4H1.24
5Jonathan Bergdahl99Huddinge AIS1.24
6Johan Sjölander99Täby IS1.20
6Simon Sandqvist99Åkersberga SK1.20
8Dennis Larsson99Huddinge AIS1.15
9Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF1.15
10Daniel Nöu99Täby IS1.15
11Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck99Österhaninge IF1.10
12Vincent Aanesen99Täby IS1.05

                             
1.051.101.151.201.241.281.311.341.361.391.401.421.441.461.48
Vincent Aanesenxoxxx
Martin Forsbergoxoxoxxx
Johan Sjölanderooooxxx
Jonathan Bergdahlooooxxoxxx
Simon Sandqvistooooxxx
Axel Kullinooooxoxxooxxoxxx
Thomas Rydh-Sternbeckooxxx
Robin Edqvist----ooxoxoxoxxx
Daniel Nöuooxxoxxx
Axel Erikssonooxoxooxxx
Tobias Hammarqvist-ooxoxooxxx
Dennis Larssonoooxxx

P11 Längd
               
1Johan Sjölander99Täby IS4.13
2Axel Kullin99Täby IS4.01
3Jonathan Bergdahl99Huddinge AIS3.91
4Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck99Österhaninge IF3.78
5Dennis Larsson99Huddinge AIS3.68
6Axel Eriksson99Rånäs 4H3.68
7Niclas Wallin99Huddinge AIS3.54
8Simon Björnstedt99Bålsta IK3.51
9Tobias Hammarqvist99Österhaninge IF3.47
10Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF3.45
11Simon Sandqvist99Åkersberga SK3.42
12Daniel Nöu99Täby IS3.41
13William Rotinen99Österhaninge IF3.33
14Kevin Woodward99IFK Märsta3.28
15Timothy Edegran-Gren99Täby friidrottsskola3.08
16Vincent Aanesen99Täby IS2.71
Robin Edqvist99KFUM Örebro-
Simon Johanson99Huddinge AIS-

                         
Martin Forsberg2.63(0.0)3.183.45
Simon Sandqvist3.423.193.22
Timothy Edegran-Gren3.083.062.90
Axel Kullin4.013.783.98
Dennis Larsson3.573.683.49
Johan Sjölander4.133.943.39
Axel Eriksson3.683.493.45
Tobias Hammarqvist3.473.473.44
William Rotinen3.203.183.33
Robin Edqvist---
Simon Johanson---
Simon Björnstedt3.51--
Jonathan Bergdahl3.91X3.88
Daniel Nöu3.273.412.81
Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck3.783.723.69
Vincent Aanesen2.712.512.60
Niclas Wallin3.513.463.54
Kevin Woodward3.193.253.28

P11 Kula
               
1Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK10.70
2Simon Thor00IFK Märsta9.37
3Gustav Finney Nilsson99Täby IS8.03
4Noa Johnsson99Hässelby SK7.71
5Axel Kullin99Täby IS7.66
6Tobias Hammarqvist99Österhaninge IF7.15
7Fredrik Öhman99Turebergs FK7.13
8Simon Björnstedt99Bålsta IK6.87
9William Sillberg99Österhaninge IF6.84
10William Rotinen99Österhaninge IF6.61
11Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF6.39
12Kevin Woodward99IFK Märsta6.00
13Vincent Aanesen99Täby IS5.90
14Daniel Nöu99Täby IS5.88
Robin Edqvist99KFUM Örebro-
Nils Odung00Täby IS-

               
Simon Thor8.278.069.37
Simon BjörnstedtXX6.87
Robin Edqvist---
Tobias Hammarqvist6.287.156.70
Daniel Nöu5.865.885.86
Fredrik ÖhmanX6.897.13
William Rotinen6.246.606.61
Vincent Aanesen4.815.905.65
Patrik Lindstedt10.6010.3810.70
Nils Odung---
William Sillberg6.32X6.84
Noa Johnsson7.717.316.65
Martin Forsberg6.096.186.39
Axel Kullin7.666.797.60
Gustav Finney Nilsson8.037.648.03
Kevin Woodward5.763.826.00

P11 Stafett 5x60m
               
1Täby IS Lag 1 Täby IS45.79
   

P10 60m Försök 1 Vind:2.6
               
1Philip Stömne00Valbo Aif9.24Q
2Alexander Käll00Huddinge AIS9.80q
3Lukas Svens00Täby IS9.87
4Karl Inde00IFK Stocksund10.07
5Gabriel Rostmark00IFK Märsta10.48
6Victor Skantze00Bromma IF10.55
7Josef Al-Khalili00Täby friidrottsskola10.71
8Albin Svanberg00Täby friidrottsskola11.99
   

P10 60m Försök 2 Vind:0.7
               
1Johan Björck00IFK Stocksund9.52Q
2Karl-Johan Granåsen00Täby IS10.20 PB
3William Hagman00Huddinge AIS10.23
4Viking Forssberg00Täby friidrottsskola10.30
5Max Billgert00Täby IS10.30
6Carl Levinsen00Täby IS10.37
7Fabian Widlund00Hässelby SK10.48
8Albin Redin00Täby IS11.39
   

P10 60m Försök 3 Vind:2.3
               
1Victor Norberg00Täby IS9.34Q
2Wilhelm Stridfeldt00Åkersberga SK9.89
3Oscar Magnusson00Åkersberga SK10.01
4Johan Gustafson00Bromma IF10.21
5David Sahi00Bålsta IK10.72
6Carl-Johan Moquist00Täby friidrottsskola11.20
7Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS12.35
   

P10 60m Försök 4 Vind:2.3
               
1Sebastian Ekfeldt00Åkersberga SK8.93Q
2Jonathan Granath00KFUM Örebro9.19q
3Jacob Otterling00IFK Stocksund10.23
4Micki Techan00IFK Stocksund10.46
5Dan Friedman00Vallentuna FK10.55
6Oscar Wollmann00Täby IS10.57
7Erik Andersson00IF Linnéa10.75
Nils Odung00Täby ISDNS
   

P10 60m Försök 5 Vind:1.9
               
1Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö9.71Q
2Elias Svensson00Hammarby IF9.77q
3Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK10.08
4Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS10.44
5Lukas Hellström00Åkersberga SK10.45 PB
6William Isaksson00Täby friidrottsskola10.88
7Hugo Persson00Täby IS11.51
Anton Sjöberg00Vallentuna FKDNS
   

P10 60m Final Vind:-1.6
               
1Sebastian Ekfeldt00Åkersberga SK8.72 MR
2Victor Norberg00Täby IS9.07
3Philip Stömne00Valbo Aif9.14 PB
4Johan Björck00IFK Stocksund9.45
5Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö9.53
6Elias Svensson00Hammarby IF9.58
7Alexander Käll00Huddinge AIS9.89
Jonathan Granath00KFUM ÖrebroDNS
   

P10 800m A-final
               
1Kigen Kottut00IFK Stocksund2:38.10 PB
2Gustav Zetterlund00Glanshammar IF2:38.96 PB
3Sebastian Ekfeldt00Åkersberga SK2:48.35
4Karl Inde00IFK Stocksund2:51.07
5Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK3:03.75
6Markus Asplund00Huddinge AIS3:06.94
7Lukas Hellström00Åkersberga SK3:08.91 PB
8Philip Stömne00Valbo Aif3:11.96
9Viking Forssberg00Täby friidrottsskola3:12.93
10Josef Al-Khalili00Täby friidrottsskola3:25.94
11Albin Svanberg00Täby friidrottsskola3:28.21 PB
Max Billgert00Täby ISDNS
   

P10 800m B-final
               
1Johan Björck00IFK Stocksund2:41.49 PB
2Jacob Otterling00IFK Stocksund2:47.52 PB
3Micki Techan00IFK Stocksund3:05.17
4Ludvig Balfors00Bromma IF3:07.47
5Victor Skantze00Bromma IF3:07.78
6Albin Redin00Täby IS3:08.22
7Carl Levinsen00Täby IS3:14.14
8Lukas Svens00Täby IS3:14.51
9William Isaksson00Täby friidrottsskola3:18.30
10Carl-Johan Moquist00Täby friidrottsskola3:19.37
11Hugo Persson00Täby IS3:21.88
Oscar Wollmann00Täby ISDNS
   

P10 Höjd
               
1Leonard Kimby00IFK Stocksund1.40 MR PB
2Oscar Magnusson00Åkersberga SK1.31
3Philip Stömne00Valbo Aif1.28
4Victor Norberg00Täby IS1.24
5Simon Thor00IFK Märsta1.24
6Wilhelm Stridfeldt00Åkersberga SK1.20
7Fabian Widlund00Hässelby SK1.20 PB
8Johan Björck00IFK Stocksund1.20 PB
9William Hagman00Huddinge AIS1.15
10Lukas Svens00Täby IS1.15 PB
11Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS1.10 PB
11Johan Gustafson00Bromma IF1.10
11Victor Skantze00Bromma IF1.10
14Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK1.10
14Hugo Persson00Täby IS1.10
16Max Billgert00Täby IS1.10
16Karl Inde00IFK Stocksund1.10
18Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö1.10 PB
18Ludvig Balfors00Bromma IF1.10
20Viking Forssberg00Täby friidrottsskola1.10
21Jakob Ekholm01Täby IS1.05
21Josef Al-Khalili00Täby friidrottsskola1.05
23Maximilian Wahlström01Täby friidrottsskola1.05
24Einar Tedborn00Täby IS1.05
25Max Arkad01Turebergs FK1.05
26William Isaksson00Täby friidrottsskola1.00
26Erik Dahlqvist01Täby IS1.00
26Carl Levinsen00Täby IS1.00
Dan Friedman00Vallentuna FKx
Lukas Wirkestrand00Täby ISx
Oskar Nordlund01Täby ISx
Albin Svanberg00Täby friidrottsskolax
Oscar Wollmann00Täby ISx
Carl-Johan Moquist00Täby friidrottsskolax
Albin Redin00Täby ISx
Baldur Teodor Petersson01Täby friidrottsskolax
Markus Asplund00Huddinge AISx
Jakob Bengtsson01Täby ISx
Nils Odung00Täby ISx

                             
1.001.051.101.151.201.241.281.311.341.401.45
Dan Friedmanx
William Isakssonox
Max Billgert-oxoxxx
Lukas Wirkestrand-----------
Erik Dahlqvistox
Jakob Ekholmooxxx
Viking Forssbergxoxxxoxxx
Oskar Nordlundxxx
Philip Stömne--oooxooxxx
Leonard Kimby--oo-ooxooxoxxx
Albin Anderssonoxxoxxx
Ludvig Balforsoxoxoxxx
Albin Svanbergxxx
Einar Tedbornxoxoxxx
Elliot Cigéhnoooxxx
Oscar Wollmannxxx
Wilhelm Stridfeldt-ooxooxxx
Carl-Johan Moquistxxx
Carl Levinsenox
Albin Redinxxx
Filip Nyströmoxooxxx
Maximilian Wahlströmoxoxxx
Baldur Teodor Peterssonxxx
Max Arkadoxxoxxx
Johan Gustafsonoooxxx
William Hagmanooooxxx
Simon Thor--ooxxooxxx
Victor Skantzeoooxxx
Hugo Perssonoxoxxx
Lukas Svensxxoxxooxxx
Josef Al-Khaliliooxxx
Markus Asplundxxx
Jakob Bengtsson-----------
Oscar Magnusson--oooxoxoxoxxx
Fabian Widlundxooooxxoxxx
Victor Norberg-oooooxxx
Karl Inde-oxoxxx
Johan Björck-ooxxoxxoxxx
Nils Odung-----------

P10 Längd
               
1Victor Norberg00Täby IS4.59
2Philip Stömne00Valbo Aif4.49
3Sebastian Ekfeldt00Åkersberga SK4.32
4Jonathan Granath00KFUM Örebro4.29
5Anton Sjöberg00Vallentuna FK3.94
6Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö3.91
7Oscar Magnusson00Åkersberga SK3.75
8Fabian Widlund00Hässelby SK3.73 PB
9Alexander Käll00Huddinge AIS3.66
10Max Billgert00Täby IS3.66 PB
11Simon Thor00IFK Märsta3.61
12William Hagman00Huddinge AIS3.60
13Lukas Svens00Täby IS3.58
14Wilhelm Stridfeldt00Åkersberga SK3.53
15Victor Skantze00Bromma IF3.51
16Elias Svensson00Hammarby IF3.50
17Lukas Hellström00Åkersberga SK3.50
18Josef Al-Khalili00Täby friidrottsskola3.45
19Gabriel Rostmark00IFK Märsta3.44
20David Sahi00Bålsta IK3.42
21Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS3.42 PB
22Johan Gustafson00Bromma IF3.41
23Carl Levinsen00Täby IS3.38
24Oscar Wollmann00Täby IS3.34
25Dan Friedman00Vallentuna FK3.22
26Markus Asplund00Huddinge AIS3.16
27Karl-Johan Granåsen00Täby IS3.15
28William Isaksson00Täby friidrottsskola3.11
29Albin Redin00Täby IS2.98
30Hugo Persson00Täby IS2.95
31Lukas Wirkestrand00Täby IS2.91
32Albin Svanberg00Täby friidrottsskola2.59
33Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS2.44
Nils Odung00Täby IS-

                         
Hugo Persson2.952.612.58
Carl Levinsen3.383.153.20
Andreas Cigéhn2.441.922.38
Oscar Wollmann3.34X3.08
Gabriel Rostmark3.443.303.40
Dan Friedman3.222.943.09
Josef Al-Khalili3.453.062.82
Karl-Johan Granåsen3.003.053.15
Nils Odung---
Victor Skantze3.513.093.05
Jonathan Granath4.294.104.25
Oscar Magnusson3.753.53X
Philip Stömne4.204.494.30
Lukas Svens3.583.363.57
Anton Sjöberg3.703.943.93
Elias Svensson3.503.323.31
Wilhelm Stridfeldt3.532.993.36
Sebastian Ekfeldt4.32(0.0)4.05(0.0)4.05(0.0)
Fabian Widlund3.73(0.0)2.64(0.0)3.25(0.0)
Johan Gustafson3.08(0.0)2.85(0.0)3.41(0.0)
Simon Thor3.59(0.0)3.52(0.0)3.61(0.0)
Victor Norberg4.56(0.0)4.59(0.0)4.48(0.0)
Alexander Käll3.64(0.0)3.66(0.0)3.52(0.0)
William Hagman3.60(0.0)3.59(0.0)X(0.0)
Lukas Hellström3.50(0.0)3.25(0.0)3.31(0.0)
Lukas WirkestrandX(0.0)2.91(0.0)X(0.0)
Markus Asplund3.06(0.0)3.07(0.0)3.16(0.0)
David Sahi3.40(0.0)3.33(0.0)3.42(0.0)
Albin Andersson3.91(0.0)3.73(0.0)3.85(0.0)
Albin Svanberg2.59(0.0)2.50(0.0)2.49(0.0)
Albin Redin2.98(0.0)2.97(0.0)2.85(0.0)
William Isaksson2.90(0.0)3.11(0.0)3.00(0.0)
Elliot Cigéhn3.33(0.0)3.42(0.0)3.21(0.0)
Max Billgert3.13(0.0)3.44(0.0)3.66(0.0)

P10 Boll
               
1Jonathan Johansson00Täby IS32.43 PB
2David Sahi00Bålsta IK32.01
3Max Billgert00Täby IS31.77 PB
4Oscar Magnusson00Åkersberga SK31.37
5Victor Norberg00Täby IS30.58 PB
6Alexander Käll00Huddinge AIS28.98
7Einar Tedborn00Täby IS28.89
8Simon Thor00IFK Märsta28.66
9Johan Björck00IFK Stocksund28.62 PB
10Sebastian Ekfeldt00Åkersberga SK28.37
11Micki Techan00IFK Stocksund28.33
12Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS28.12
13Johan Gustafson00Bromma IF27.28
14Philip Stömne00Valbo Aif26.92
15Jacob Otterling00IFK Stocksund26.35
16Lukas Hellström00Åkersberga SK25.31
17Anton Sjöberg00Vallentuna FK24.95
18Josef Al-Khalili00Täby friidrottsskola24.86
19Lukas Svens00Täby IS24.12
20Hugo Rydström00Täby friidrottsskola23.40
21Dan Friedman00Vallentuna FK21.90
22Ludvig Balfors00Bromma IF20.39
23Oscar Wollmann00Täby IS20.04
24Victor Skantze00Bromma IF19.94
25Albin Redin00Täby IS18.22
26Elias Svensson00Hammarby IF18.10
27Fabian Widlund00Hässelby SK17.08
28Carl Levinsen00Täby IS14.31
29Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS10.46

               
Oscar WollmannX20.04
Lukas Svens22.4424.12
Sebastian Ekfeldt27.7928.37
Alexander Käll25.4228.98
Simon Thor28.6628.50
Oscar Magnusson29.9331.37
Anton Sjöberg24.3424.95
Johan Gustafson24.0627.28
Hugo Rydström23.4022.47
Josef Al-Khalili24.3524.86
Carl Levinsen11.4114.31
Elliot Cigéhn22.5228.12
Fabian Widlund17.0816.37
Jacob Otterling23.5526.35
Elias Svensson18.1017.88
Philip Stömne26.9224.77
Albin RedinX18.22
Johan Björck26.8528.62
Victor Norberg30.5830.01
Dan Friedman19.4021.90
Ludvig Balfors20.3919.59
Lukas Hellström16.0325.31
Victor Skantze17.9619.94
Jonathan Johansson32.4331.67
Andreas Cigéhn10.468.16
David Sahi27.6732.01
Micki Techan27.4028.33
Einar Tedborn28.8924.78
Max Billgert30.6231.77

P9 60m Försök 1 Vind:1.4
               
1Sven Dahlman01IFK Lidingö10.02Q
2Hampus Alkgård01Huddinge AIS10.17q
3Kevin Söderlund01Täby IS10.67 PB
4Max Arkad01Turebergs FK10.81
5Maximilian Wahlström01Täby friidrottsskola10.94
6Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS11.01
7Esaias Backlund01Åkersberga SK11.08 PB
   

P9 60m Försök 2 Vind:-0.5
               
1Joakim Lönn01Täby friidrottsskola10.27Q PB
2Henrik Lindström01IFK Lidingö10.72
3Niklas Franks01Täby IS10.74
4Petter Sandkvist01Hammarby IF11.01
5Jakob Bengtsson01Täby IS11.09
6Mathias Ahlgren01Täby IS11.29
7Alexander Gunnars01Åkersberga SK12.93 PB
   

P9 60m Försök 3 Vind:-1.7
               
1Amir Musa01KFUM Örebro9.75Q
2Simon Wellington01Täby IS10.30q PB
3Axel Abrahamsson01Väsby IK10.81
4Kasper Axell01Danderyds SK10.87 PB
5Oscar Lindwall01Täby friidrottsskola10.94
6Olof Näslund01Täby IS10.95
7Erik Dahlqvist01Täby IS11.14
   

P9 60m Försök 4 Vind:-1.9
               
1Viktor Larsson01Turebergs FK10.37Q
2Gustav Lindström01IFK Lidingö10.60 PB
3Arvid Osmund01Täby IS10.66
4Linus Folcke01Åkersberga SK10.81 PB
5Dominik Kipfer Schwebel01Täby friidrottsskola10.82
6Gustav Skaring01Täby IS11.02
7Erik Ahlqvist01Vallentuna FK11.40
   

P9 60m Försök 5 Vind:-0.9
               
1Carl Lindroos01Bålsta IK10.38Q
2Jakob Ekholm01Täby IS10.72
3Oskar Nordlund01Täby IS11.23
4Carl Elgcrona01Täby IS11.56
5Isac Lindblom Boredal01Bålsta IK11.63
6Niklas Dahlbäck01Täby IS11.97
   

P9 60m Försök 6 Vind:-1.9
               
1Max Wahlman01Täby IS9.95Q
2Ludwig Lindström01Bålsta IK10.59
3Egil Löthman01Turebergs FK10.84
4Hampus Ström00Täby IS11.14
5Baldur Teodor Petersson01Täby friidrottsskola11.66
6Samuel Grafström01Täby friidrottsskola13.24
Johannes Josefsson01Åkersberga SKDNS
   

P9 60m Final Vind:-2.0
               
1Max Wahlman01Täby IS9.83
2Amir Musa01KFUM Örebro9.83
3Joakim Lönn01Täby friidrottsskola10.05 PB
4Sven Dahlman01IFK Lidingö10.08
5Hampus Alkgård01Huddinge AIS10.28
6Carl Lindroos01Bålsta IK10.31
7Viktor Larsson01Turebergs FK10.50
8Simon Wellington01Täby IS10.51
   

P9 800m A-final
               
1Ludwig Lindström01Bålsta IK2:58.32 PB
2Henrik Lindström01IFK Lidingö3:00.11
3Dominik Kipfer Schwebel01Täby friidrottsskola3:01.02
4Max Arkad01Turebergs FK3:16.27
5Erik Dahlqvist01Täby IS3:22.22
6Carl Elgcrona01Täby IS3:27.28
7Petter Sandkvist01Hammarby IF3:31.34
8Hampus Ström00Täby IS3:32.46
9Baldur Teodor Petersson01Täby friidrottsskola3:38.10 PB
10Gustav Skaring01Täby IS3:41.01
11Samuel Grafström01Täby friidrottsskola3:50.55
12Alexander Gunnars01Åkersberga SK3:57.85
Gustaf Hedenberg01Turebergs FKDNS
   

P9 800m B-final
               
1Martin Nerell01Turebergs FK2:51.94
2Egil Löthman01Turebergs FK2:57.31
3Max Wahlman01Täby IS3:01.46
4Carl Lindroos01Bålsta IK3:06.15
5Linus Folcke01Åkersberga SK3:14.10
6Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS3:15.45
7Joakim Lönn01Täby friidrottsskola3:16.43
8Axel Abrahamsson01Väsby IK3:18.14
9Esaias Backlund01Åkersberga SK3:18.68
10Oskar Nordlund01Täby IS3:33.54
11Isac Lindblom Boredal01Bålsta IK3:41.98
12Erik Ahlqvist01Vallentuna FK4:00.14
Simon Wellington01Täby ISDNS
   

P9 Längd
               
1Max Wahlman01Täby IS3.70
2Amir Musa01KFUM Örebro3.67
3Ludwig Lindström01Bålsta IK3.63
4Joakim Lönn01Täby friidrottsskola3.59
5Simon Wellington01Täby IS3.56
6Dominik Kipfer Schwebel01Täby friidrottsskola3.54
7Henrik Lindström01IFK Lidingö3.40
8Hampus Alkgård01Huddinge AIS3.39
9Gustav Lindström01IFK Lidingö3.37
10Jakob Ekholm01Täby IS3.34
11Jakob Bengtsson01Täby IS3.27
12Petter Sandkvist01Hammarby IF3.24
13Niklas Franks01Täby IS3.23
14Carl Lindroos01Bålsta IK3.23
15Sven Dahlman01IFK Lidingö3.22
16Hampus Ström00Täby IS3.20
17Arvid Osmund01Täby IS3.20 PB
18Oskar Nordlund01Täby IS3.18
19Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS3.17
20Maximilian Wahlström01Täby friidrottsskola3.17
21Egil Löthman01Turebergs FK3.15
22Max Arkad01Turebergs FK3.11
23Oscar Lindwall01Täby friidrottsskola3.10
24Erik Dahlqvist01Täby IS3.10
25Axel Abrahamsson01Väsby IK3.08
26Esaias Backlund01Åkersberga SK3.01
27Niklas Dahlbäck01Täby IS3.01
28Carl Elgcrona01Täby IS2.99
29Olof Näslund01Täby IS2.98
30Kasper Axell01Danderyds SK2.93
31Kevin Söderlund01Täby IS2.92 PB
32Linus Folcke01Åkersberga SK2.90
33Isac Lindblom Boredal01Bålsta IK2.84
34Mathias Ahlgren01Täby IS2.72
35Baldur Teodor Petersson01Täby friidrottsskola2.72
36Gustav Skaring01Täby IS2.62
37Erik Ahlqvist01Vallentuna FK2.52
38Alexander Gunnars01Åkersberga SK1.94
39Samuel Grafström01Täby friidrottsskola1.88

                         
Sven Dahlman3.223.223.00
Axel Abrahamsson2.803.083.01
Carl LindroosX3.23X
Gustav Lindström3.373.243.17
Alexander GunnarsX1.94X
Hampus Alkgård3.383.393.25
Ludwig Lindström3.483.63X
Esaias Backlund3.013.002.73
Kasper Axell2.932.852.86
Isac Lindblom Boredal2.842.652.84
Max Arkad3.043.043.11
Egil Löthman3.153.072.94
Linus Folcke2.852.452.90
Amir Musa3.503.673.64
Erik AhlqvistX2.432.52
Henrik Lindström3.053.333.40
Petter Sandkvist3.242.973.12
Jakob EkholmX(0.0)3.34(0.0)2.99(0.0)
Dominik Kipfer Schwebel3.54(0.0)3.34(0.0)3.20(0.0)
Kevin Söderlund2.92(0.0)2.88(0.0)2.83(0.0)
Niklas Dahlbäck3.00(0.0)2.57(0.0)3.01(0.0)
Gustav Skaring2.54(0.0)2.62(0.0)2.60(0.0)
Samuel Grafström1.88(0.0)X(0.0)1.73(0.0)
Erik Dahlqvist3.10(0.0)2.86(0.0)2.65(0.0)
Joakim Lönn3.43(0.0)3.43(0.0)3.59(0.0)
Hampus Ström3.20(0.0)2.82(0.0)3.13(0.0)
Axel Glavare Karlsson3.15(0.0)3.17(0.0)2.95(0.0)
Max Wahlman3.30(0.0)3.58(0.0)3.70(0.0)
Niklas Franks3.08(0.0)3.23(0.0)3.14(0.0)
Arvid Osmund3.04(0.0)3.20(0.0)3.04(0.0)
Olof Näslund2.98(0.0)2.93(0.0)2.98(0.0)
Jakob Bengtsson3.23(0.0)3.27(0.0)3.26(0.0)
Simon Wellington3.54(0.0)3.56(0.0)3.38(0.0)
Carl Elgcrona2.92(0.0)2.99(0.0)2.74(0.0)
Oskar Nordlund3.18(0.0)X(0.0)3.11(0.0)
Maximilian Wahlström3.17(0.0)3.03(0.0)3.05(0.0)
Baldur Teodor Petersson2.72(0.0)2.67(0.0)X(0.0)
Mathias Ahlgren2.72(0.0)2.70(0.0)2.69(0.0)
Oscar Lindwall3.01(0.0)3.10(0.0)3.10(0.0)

P9 Boll
               
1Ludwig Lindström01Bålsta IK27.79 PB
2Jakob Ekholm01Täby IS25.79
3Henrik Lindström01IFK Lidingö25.39
4Joakim Lönn01Täby friidrottsskola24.14
5Gustav Lindström01IFK Lidingö23.96 PB
6Amir Musa01KFUM Örebro23.08
7Dominik Kipfer Schwebel01Täby friidrottsskola21.90
8Petter Sandkvist01Hammarby IF21.09
9Axel Abrahamsson01Väsby IK20.96
10Olof Näslund01Täby IS20.04
11Hampus Alkgård01Huddinge AIS20.01
12Niklas Dahlbäck01Täby IS19.58
13Samuel Grafström01Täby friidrottsskola18.83
14Linus Folcke01Åkersberga SK18.69
15Egil Löthman01Turebergs FK18.51
16Erik Ahlqvist01Vallentuna FK18.25
17Max Wahlman01Täby IS18.19
18Oskar Nordlund01Täby IS17.76
19Oscar Lindwall01Täby friidrottsskola17.22
20Mathias Ahlgren01Täby IS16.54
21Arvid Osmund01Täby IS16.28 PB
22Kasper Axell01Danderyds SK16.22
23Kevin Söderlund01Täby IS15.62
24Hampus Ström00Täby IS15.01
25Baldur Teodor Petersson01Täby friidrottsskola14.67
26Carl Elgcrona01Täby IS14.08
27Jakob Bengtsson01Täby IS13.64
28Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS13.32
29Alexander Gunnars01Åkersberga SK9.25

               
Henrik Lindström23.3925.39
Petter Sandkvist18.3521.09
Niklas Dahlbäck17.1419.58
Kevin Söderlund15.6215.51
Mathias Ahlgren16.2916.54
Dominik Kipfer Schwebel21.9021.19
Hampus Alkgård17.7020.01
Oscar Lindwall16.4817.22
Olof Näslund18.2820.04
Oskar Nordlund17.7616.58
Baldur Teodor Petersson14.6711.74
Gustav LindströmX23.96
Linus Folcke18.6918.08
Amir Musa21.8723.08
Joakim Lönn24.1422.03
Jakob Ekholm23.7825.79
Hampus Ström15.0113.97
Max Wahlman18.1917.25
Carl ElgcronaX14.08
Axel Abrahamsson12.0220.96
Samuel Grafström16.2118.83
Ludwig Lindström25.9527.79
Alexander GunnarsX9.25
Erik AhlqvistX18.25
Egil Löthman16.6918.51
Arvid OsmundX16.28
Axel Glavare KarlssonX13.32
Kasper Axell16.2214.08
Jakob Bengtsson13.2613.64

K 800m
               
1Suzanna Romilson90FK Studenterna2:26.14
   

K Höjd
               
1Madeleine Serenhov91IFK Lidingö1.66
2Ellinor Snickars92Hässelby SK1.53
Erika Cytraeus92Huddinge AISx

                             
1.451.491.531.571.631.661.70
Madeleine Serenhov---ooxxoxxx
Erika Cytraeus---xxx
Ellinor Snickarso-oxxx

K Spjut
               
1Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö37.48
2Emma Aronson92Täby IS34.18

               
Therese Jernbeck35.4936.8232.9837.48X34.86
Emma Aronson26.9533.6133.8632.7334.1833.21

F17 100m Vind:-1.5
               
1Marine Alfredsson93Rånäs 4H12.71 MR
2Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK12.76
3Carolina Taxén94Enköpings AIF13.40
4Rebecca Larsson94Bromma IF13.54
5Elisa Gustafsson94IF Åland13.77
5Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK13.77
   

F17 800m
               
1Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK2:23.40 PB
2Therese Moberg93Ånge BI2:24.86
3Linda Gillström94Kvarnsvedens GoIF2:26.75
4Melina Nordström93SoIK Hellas2:28.45
5Josefin Stenberg93Hanvikens SK2:31.81
6Stina Åberg94Hammarby IF2:33.14
7Sofia Linjo94Hammarby IF2:41.42
   

F17 Höjd
               
1Amanda Bills94Hässelby SK1.66 MR
2Sabina Sandberg93Spårvägens FK1.53
3Elisa Gustafsson94IF Åland1.45

                             
1.351.401.451.491.531.571.631.661.70
Elisa Gustafssonxoxoxxoxxx
Amanda Bills-----oooxxx
Sabina Sandberg---xoxoxxx

F17 Spjut
               
1Sabina Sandberg93Spårvägens FK29.04

               
Sabina Sandberg28.8527.2629.04XX27.98

F15 100m Försök 1 Vind:-1.7
               
1Felicia Young95Solna FK13.46Q
2Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS13.53Q
3Hannah Svensson95Huddinge AIS13.76q
4Sofia Wickström96Huddinge AIS13.77
5Isabelle Brauer96Åkersberga SK14.25
6Cecilia Danell96Huddinge AIS14.36
   

F15 100m Försök 2 Vind:-1.2
               
1Amanda Lindh96Huddinge AIS12.95Q
2Johanna Helgesson95Huddinge AIS13.30Q
3Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK13.63q
4Alice Eriksson96Kungsängens SK13.98
5Hanna Weling95Väsby IK15.05
6Paulina Pellas96IF Åland15.08
Ellinor Persson96Täby ISDNS
   

F15 100m Försök 3 Vind:-2.6
               
1Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF13.02Q
2Mikaela Waernulf97Västerås FK13.34Q PB
3Amanda Karlsson96Huddinge AIS13.97
4Bim Svensson95IF Åland14.14
5Joline Jansson96Östhammar FI14.16
6Hedda Hedenskog96Hässelby SK14.55
   

F15 100m Final Vind:-1.6
               
1Amanda Lindh96Huddinge AIS12.92
2Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF12.99
3Johanna Helgesson95Huddinge AIS13.35
4Mikaela Waernulf97Västerås FK13.45
5Felicia Young95Solna FK13.51
6Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS13.70
7Hannah Svensson95Huddinge AIS13.71
8Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK13.80
   

F15 800m
               
1Isabelle Brauer96Åkersberga SK2:23.57 PB
2Sophia Persson95Huddinge AIS2:28.18
3Sofia Frohm96SoIK Hellas2:32.08
4Sofia Wickström96Huddinge AIS2:33.83
5Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS2:34.25
6Hanna Karlsson95Rånäs 4H2:39.92
7Lisa Mattsson96IF Åland2:43.58
8Camilla Stein95Kungsängens SK2:45.61 PB
9Hedda Hedenskog96Hässelby SK2:46.22
10Lina Rasmusson96Danderyds SK2:46.28
11Lena Schmaderer96Kungsängens SK2:47.78
12Paulina Pellas96IF Åland2:49.44
13Jennifer Wimert96Åkersberga SK2:52.59
   

F15 Längd
               
1Ellinor Persson96Täby IS5.22
2Joline Jansson96Östhammar FI5.14 PB
3Sofia Lindfors96SoIK Hellas5.06
4Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS5.03
5Olivia Jurcola96Huddinge AIS4.94
6Amanda Karlsson96Huddinge AIS4.94
7Johanna Helgesson95Huddinge AIS4.89
8Alice Eriksson96Kungsängens SK4.80
9Amanda Lindh96Huddinge AIS4.76
10Alexandra Jensen96Huddinge AIS4.60
11Emma Kullin95Huddinge AIS4.54
12Hedda Hedenskog96Hässelby SK4.47
13Freja Avebäck95Hammarby IF4.46
14Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK4.44
15Linnéa Román95Hammarby IF4.43
16Hedvig Ödahl95Hammarby IF4.30
17Cecilia Danell96Huddinge AIS4.26
18Elsa Herlitz97Upsala IF4.16
19Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF4.16
20Frida Carlsson96Hanvikens SK4.14
21Hanna Weling95Väsby IK4.12
22Annette Rydell95IF Åland4.11
23Isabelle Brauer96Åkersberga SK4.09
24Jennifer Wimert96Åkersberga SK4.07
25Katarina Rönnmark95IFK Tumba4.05
26Paulina Pellas96IF Åland4.01
27Michelle Inostroza95Turebergs FK3.99 PB
28Alina Askild95Huddinge AIS3.97

                         
Frida Carlsson4.14(0.0)4.11(2.1)3.74(1.2)
Paulina Pellas3.85(1.8)3.78(0.0)4.01(0.4)
Jennifer Wimert3.30(0.1)0.04(0.5)4.07(0.0)
Hanna Weling4.12(0.0)X(2.0)3.44(0.0)
Linnéa RománX(1.2)2.72(0.1)4.43(0.0)
Sofia LindforsX(0.9)X(2.6)4.81(0.8)X(-0.4)5.06(1.7)4.83(0.9)
Hedvig Ödahl4.04(0.1)4.30(0.3)4.03(1.6)
Alice Eriksson4.59(0.6)4.80(1.8)4.75(-0.6)X(1.5)X(1.6)X(2.5)
Alexandra Jensen4.60(0.5)4.57(1.8)2.56(0.0)
Isabelle Brauer4.05(-0.4)4.09(1.6)3.90(-0.8)
Emma Kullin4.17(1.2)4.54(1.2)X(0.8)
Freja Avebäck4.46(0.0)3.32(1.1)3.40(1.5)
Alina Askild3.92(0.0)3.97(0.5)-
Ellinor Persson5.02(0.8)5.03(1.6)5.07(0.0)5.22(2.2)X(1.4)5.07(0.6)
Katarina Rönnmark4.01(0.0)4.05(2.1)3.91(0.7)
Olivia Jurcola4.87(1.1)4.77(0.7)4.91(1.6)4.64(0.6)4.94(1.8)4.59(2.1)
Hedda Hedenskog3.73(0.5)X(2.6)4.47(1.2)
Alida SternerX(1.8)4.44(3.3)X(2.0)
Elsa Herlitz3.82(2.2)3.78(1.4)4.16(1.9)
Cecilia Danell4.02(1.5)4.26(3.0)3.74(1.0)
Rakel Rosshagen4.91(2.1)4.99(2.4)4.86(0.7)4.26(1.8)4.91(2.3)5.03(3.5)
Yasmin JelassiX(2.2)2.50(1.3)4.16(2.8)
Joline JanssonX(2.7)X(3.3)4.85(5.5)X(1.3)5.14(-0.1)4.79(-0.6)
Amanda Karlsson4.46(3.4)4.81(3.2)X(1.1)4.73(0.7)4.71(1.2)4.94(2.8)
Johanna Helgesson4.67(2.6)4.89(2.4)4.59(2.4)4.86(1.2)X(1.6)4.76(4.0)
Amanda Lindh4.45(3.9)4.76(3.5)4.60(2.2)
Michelle Inostroza3.99(1.3)X(1.9)3.74(1.7)
Annette Rydell2.83(1.3)3.85(2.1)4.11(2.5)

               

                         

F15 Kula
               
1Fanny Öhrn Selahn95Sundbybergs IK11.24
2Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS10.64
3Amanda Karlsson96Huddinge AIS10.51
4Freja Avebäck95Hammarby IF10.06
5Frida Godling95Huddinge AIS9.82
6Olivia Jurcola96Huddinge AIS9.42
7Hannah Svensson95Huddinge AIS9.40
8Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS8.70
9Alexandra Jensen96Huddinge AIS8.59
10Frida Carlsson96Hanvikens SK8.27
11Alina Askild95Huddinge AIS8.27
12Lisa Mattsson96IF Åland8.12
13Katarina Rönnmark95IFK Tumba7.92
14Sofie Gabrielsson97Huddinge AIS7.69
15Alice Eriksson96Kungsängens SK7.23

               
Katarina Rönnmark6.207.926.95---
Alice Eriksson7.237.136.79---
Frida Carlsson6.917.818.27---
Louise Gabrielsson9.5910.6210.139.7610.6410.17
Frida Godling9.828.908.989.259.079.58
Lisa Mattsson6.588.126.31---
Freja AvebäckX9.7610.069.89XX
Alexandra Jensen8.138.598.43---
Rakel Rosshagen8.248.708.608.20X8.11
Hannah Svensson8.979.408.867.027.828.98
Olivia Jurcola8.84X9.389.099.339.42
Sofie Gabrielsson5.407.694.47---
Alina Askild7.317.478.27---
Amanda Karlsson10.399.9110.3110.5110.329.85
Fanny Öhrn Selahn11.0510.529.5610.3310.6611.24

F13 800m A-final
               
1Hanna Mir97Turebergs FK2:24.96
2Astrid Rosvall97Hässelby SK2:30.18
3Emma Gustafsson97Upsala IF2:33.11
4Klara Henriksson97Åkersberga SK2:35.45
5Mikaela Waernulf97Västerås FK2:35.58
6Hanna Johansson97Upsala IF2:36.79 PB
7Malin Svärdling98Åkersberga SK2:39.25
8Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF2:45.52
9Frida Persson98Huddinge AIS2:45.56
10Pandu Read97Åkersberga SK2:50.21 PB
   

F13 800m B-final
               
1Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF2:41.19
2Maria Ullberg97Danderyds SK2:53.90
3Ida Tryggveson97Bålsta IK2:56.90
4Helena Kolte98Täby IS2:58.08
5Julia Frislund98IFK Lidingö2:58.42
6Josefiné Dahlbäck98Täby IS2:59.15
7Bianca Salming98Täby IS3:00.66
8Ida Hamrin98Åkersberga SK3:00.99 PB
9Andréa Hedin98IFK Tumba3:09.86
   

F13 60m häck Försök 1 Vind:-1.2
               
1Linn Gustafsson97IF Åland10.26Q
2Tove Petterson97Hammarby IF10.30Q
3Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba10.37q
4Bianca Salming98Täby IS11.28
5Ida Hamrin98Åkersberga SK14.59
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK TumbaDNS
Klara Li Yngve97Sundbybergs IKDNS
   

F13 60m häck Försök 2 Vind:-0.8
               
1Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba9.87Q
2Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba10.38Q
3Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba10.86
4Malin Svärdling98Åkersberga SK11.19
5Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF11.98
Sara Carlstein97Åkersberga SKDNF
Emma Thor97IFK MärstaDNS
   

F13 60m häck Försök 3 Vind:-1.6
               
1Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK10.12Q
2Nicole Berner97Huddinge AIS10.30Q
3Linnea Gustafsson97Hammarby IF10.34q PB
4Matilda Lindberg97Huddinge AIS10.87
5Helena Kolte98Täby IS10.88
6Sandra Skogström97Täby IS11.10
7Elsa Herlitz97Upsala IF12.08
8Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS12.11
   

F13 60m häck Final Vind:-0.7
               
1Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK9.84 MR PB
2Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba9.99
3Linnea Gustafsson97Hammarby IF10.15 PB
4Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba10.25
5Tove Petterson97Hammarby IF10.31
6Nicole Berner97Huddinge AIS10.34
7Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba10.43
8Linn Gustafsson97IF Åland10.48
   

F13 Stav
               
1Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba2.35
2Helena Kolte98Täby IS2.00
3Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK2.00
4Lovisa Linde98Täby IS2.00 PB
5Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS1.80
6Gabriella Brito97Tyresö Fk1.80
7Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba1.80
8Sofia Gidlund97Tyresö Fk1.50
8Bianca Salming98Täby IS1.50
10Emelie Cigéhn97Täby IS1.50
11Johanna Sundström98Täby IS1.50

                             
1.351.501.802.002.202.252.302.352.40
Sofia Gidlundooxxx
Gabriella Britoooxoxxx
Elin Bohmanoxoxoxoxxx
Johanna Sundströmxxoxoxxx
Emelie Cigéhnoxoxxx
Mathilda Erikssonooxxo
Bianca Salmingooxxx
Lovisa Linde-xooxxoxxx
Helena Kolte-oooxxx
Johanna Dyremarkoooxoxxooxoxoxxx
Linnéa Frobe-ooxxx

F13 Tresteg
               
1Mikaela Waernulf97Västerås FK10.50
2Linnea Gustafsson97Hammarby IF10.30
3Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba10.17
4Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba10.01
5Linn Gustafsson97IF Åland9.91
6Elsa Herlitz97Upsala IF9.85
7Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba9.82
8Matilda Grundström97Huddinge AIS9.60
9Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba9.39
10Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba9.33
11Emma Thor97IFK Märsta9.22
12Bianca Salming98Täby IS9.20
13Beata Tersander97Hammarby IF9.11 PB
14Sofia Gidlund97Tyresö Fk8.92
15Malin Svärdling98Åkersberga SK8.91
16Matilda Laidlaw98Hammarby IF8.87
17Gabriella Brito97Tyresö Fk8.79
18My Aggefors99IFK Tumba8.75
19Ebba Karlsson97Huddinge AIS8.68
20Lovisa Linde98Täby IS8.62 PB
21Helena Kolte98Täby IS8.61
22Sara Carlstein97Åkersberga SK8.61
23Vilma Jonsson99Danderyds SK8.56
24Ylva Brené97Täby IS8.54
25Josefiné Dahlbäck98Täby IS8.23
26Sofia Bigert98Tyresö Fk8.22
27Andréa Hedin98IFK Tumba7.75
28Johanna Sundström98Täby IS7.71
29Sofia Nilsson97Täby IS7.68
Malin Eriksson00IFK Tumba-

                         
Beata Tersander9.11(-2.7)X(-2.6)9.08(-3.1)
Ebba Karlsson8.68(-1.0)8.35(-2.9)8.57(-1.6)
Matilda Grundström9.55(-3.7)9.60(-1.8)9.30(-2.4)8.29(-2.0)9.14(-2.4)9.24(-1.1)
Mimmi Nordén9.33(-2.8)9.14(-0.7)8.77(-1.2)
Sandra Östby8.62(-0.7)9.39(-2.6)X(-1.4)
Lovisa ÖstervallX(-2.4)9.81(-2.3)10.04(-1.5)9.69(-1.9)10.17(-1.1)9.98(-2.5)
Johanna Dyremark9.78(-2.9)9.62(-0.3)9.58(-1.7)9.64(-0.4)9.82(-1.7)9.08(-3.2)
Linnea Gustafsson10.17(-2.6)10.21(-0.4)9.83(-3.5)10.05(-2.0)10.09(-2.7)10.30(-1.6)
Sara Carlstein8.53(-3.9)8.17(-0.4)8.61(1.6)
Linn Gustafsson9.70(-2.1)9.68(-0.7)9.83(-0.5)9.46(-3.3)9.87(-1.4)9.91(-1.2)
Andréa HedinX(-1.4)7.69(-2.3)7.75(-1.7)
Sofia Bigert8.05(-0.2)8.04(-0.8)8.22(-0.1)
Malin Svärdling8.91(-2.3)8.63(-1.3)8.71(-0.6)
My Aggefors8.32(-2.5)8.73(-3.6)8.75(-1.7)
Vilma Jonsson8.56(-1.0)8.30(-2.9)-
Malin Eriksson---
Sofia Gidlund8.92(-2.8)8.71(-1.3)7.37(0.0)
Gabriella Brito8.75(-4.6)8.40(-3.6)8.79(-1.4)
Johanna SundströmX(-0.8)7.71(-1.4)7.70(-1.6)
Elsa HerlitzX(0.4)9.56(-3.5)9.69(-2.0)X(-1.7)X(-1.8)9.85(-1.3)
Sofia NilssonX(-2.2)X(-2.2)7.68(-0.6)
Bianca Salming8.96(-3.3)9.20(-2.0)8.88(-0.1)
Lovisa Linde7.80(-3.7)X(-2.2)8.62(-2.0)
Helena Kolte8.27(-1.5)8.58(-2.5)8.61(-4.5)
Josefiné Dahlbäck8.12(-3.8)8.22(-1.9)8.23(-2.2)
Ylva Brené8.54(-2.7)8.53(-2.2)8.43(-1.6)
Emma Thor8.90(-2.0)9.22(-0.3)9.05(-2.6)
Matilda Laidlaw8.87(-0.9)8.46(-4.4)8.81(-2.1)
Mikaela Waernulf10.31(-1.5)10.18(-2.6)10.22(-1.4)-10.34(-3.8)10.50(-0.6)
Mathilda Eriksson9.73(-2.0)X(-1.7)9.84(-1.4)10.01(-2.9)9.92(-1.8)9.86(-1.8)

F13 Spjut
               
1Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF31.27 MR
2Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba30.19
3Marika Kiviniemi97Södertälje IF28.73
4Lisa Wallje97Täby IS28.37
5Nicole Berner97Huddinge AIS27.89
6Sara Carlstein97Åkersberga SK24.86
7Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba22.75
8Malin Svärdling98Åkersberga SK22.18
9Helena Kolte98Täby IS20.97
10Sofie Gabrielsson97Huddinge AIS20.91
11Emelie Cigéhn97Täby IS20.36
12Sofia Bigert98Tyresö Fk20.31
13Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS20.30
14Maja Gustafsson98Västerås FK20.30
15Ylva Brené97Täby IS19.84
16Emma Thor97IFK Märsta19.79
17Lovisa Linde98Täby IS19.59 PB
18Mathilda Björklund97Bålsta IK19.01
19Sofia Nilsson97Täby IS16.38
20Bianca Salming98Täby IS15.92
21Beata Tersander97Hammarby IF10.68

               
Emma Thor16.1916.1219.79
Lovisa ÖstervallX20.7322.75---
Sofie Gabrielsson20.9120.26X
Linnéa Frobe18.16X20.30
Emelie Cigéhn20.36XX
Maja GustafssonX17.2820.30
Mathilda Björklund18.5919.01X
Sofia Bigert17.2220.31X
Sofia Nilsson12.1516.38X
Mathilda Eriksson27.8927.7030.1927.00--
Malin Svärdling22.1822.0020.1322.1622.0222.14
Marika Kiviniemi28.7323.79X26.4523.2627.61
Ylva BrenéX16.9219.84
Lisa Wallje27.3424.2828.3727.0926.5025.02
Sara Carlstein21.73X18.3024.5624.8624.54
Helena Kolte17.0520.97X
Lovisa Linde18.4119.59X
Beata Tersander7.78X10.68
Bianca SalmingX15.92X
Felicia LindbergX27.5130.2529.6331.2728.95
Nicole Berner22.6820.6120.0221.0727.8922.43

F11 60m Försök 1 Vind:2.1
               
1Ida Thunberg99IK Stål9.15Q
2Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS9.40q
3Stina Erlandsson99Mälarhöjdens IK9.48q
4Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK9.81
5Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS9.84
6Hanna Ambuhm99Täby IS10.15
7Isabelle Scullman99Täby IS10.37
   

F11 60m Försök 2 Vind:0.8
               
1Sofia Södergårdh99IF Åland9.47Q
2Mea Fritz99Hässelby SK9.65q
3Hanna Bielke99Täby IS9.79
4Aino Hakkila99Espoon Tapiot9.88
5Wendela Dryler99IF Linnéa10.54
6Kajsa Oltorp99Täby IS11.22
   

F11 60m Försök 3 Vind:2.6
               
1Johanna Johansson Olson99Täby IS9.51Q
2Tyra Löthman99Turebergs FK9.81
3Linnea Björk99Huddinge AIS9.87
4Agnes Wijk99Täby IS10.01
5Hannah Petersen99Österhaninge IF10.51
6Ella Weintraub99Åkersberga SK11.01
7Maja Sundström99Hässelby SK11.08
   

F11 60m Försök 4
               
1Mika Söderström99Vallentuna FK9.79Q
2Ella Moberg99Västerås FK9.82
3Linnéa Dennerporth99Väsby IK9.95
4Sandra Frånlund99Österhaninge IF10.23
5Alva Cederholm99IK Stål10.25
6Maja Sernbrandt99Huddinge AIS10.35
7Moa Lindqvist99Täby IS11.11
   

F11 60m Försök 5 Vind:1.3
               
1Alma Lindberg99Västerås FK9.53Q
2Linn Kalderen99Turebergs FK10.00
3Kajsa Lundborg99Huddinge AIS10.28
4Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK10.38
5Tilde All99Täby IS10.66
6Tora Van der Heijden99Hässelby SK11.62
   

F11 60m Final Vind:-2.8
               
1Ida Thunberg99IK Stål9.17
2Sofia Södergårdh99IF Åland9.29
3Johanna Johansson Olson99Täby IS9.32
4Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS9.36
5Stina Erlandsson99Mälarhöjdens IK9.44
6Alma Lindberg99Västerås FK9.55
7Mika Söderström99Vallentuna FK9.80
8Mea Fritz99Hässelby SK9.91
   

F11 800m A-final
               
1Vilma Jonsson99Danderyds SK2:36.79 PB
2My Aggefors99IFK Tumba2:39.50
3Aino Hakkila99Espoon Tapiot2:43.08 PB
4Alma Lindberg99Västerås FK2:51.30
5Hanna Bielke99Täby IS2:54.74 PB
6Tyra Löthman99Turebergs FK2:55.12 PB
7Linnéa Dennerporth99Väsby IK2:55.87
8Mika Söderström99Vallentuna FK2:57.60
9Stina Erlandsson99Mälarhöjdens IK3:01.00
10Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK3:04.47
11Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS3:05.25
12Agnes Wijk99Täby IS3:07.59
13Eleonora Olsmats99Danderyds SK3:07.65
14Julia Czajkowski Mikalsen99Täby friidrottsskola3:14.84
15Anna Östlin99Täby IS3:15.41
16Tora Van der Heijden99Hässelby SK3:32.38
Matilda Thunborg99Danderyds SKDNS
Emma Lindblom99Hässelby SKDNS
   

F11 Höjd
               
1Hanna Rynler99Västerås FK1.47 MR
2Sonja Engblom99IF Åland1.34
3Hanna Bielke99Täby IS1.34
4Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS1.31
5Johanna Johansson Olson99Täby IS1.28
6Ella Moberg99Västerås FK1.28
7Klara Lundquist99Bromma IF1.24
8Nursen Özdemirok99Turebergs FK1.24 PB
9Aino Hakkila99Espoon Tapiot1.24
10Stina Erlandsson99Mälarhöjdens IK1.20
10Emelie Alamanos99Vallentuna FK1.20
10Eleonora Olsmats99Danderyds SK1.20
13Nora Sorcini99Huddinge AIS1.20
14Kajsa Lundborg99Huddinge AIS1.20
15Anna Östlin99Täby IS1.15
16Hanna Ambuhm99Täby IS1.15
17Wendela Dryler99IF Linnéa1.15
18Mika Söderström99Vallentuna FK1.15
19Kajsa Oltorp99Täby IS1.10
20Sandra Frånlund99Österhaninge IF1.10
21Julia Czajkowski Mikalsen99Täby friidrottsskola1.10
21Alva Cederholm99IK Stål1.10
23Hannah Petersen99Österhaninge IF1.05

                             
1.051.101.151.201.241.281.311.341.361.381.411.441.471.49
Stina Erlandssonooooxxx
Hanna Rynler-----oooooooxoxxx
Wendela Drylerxooxoxxx
Ella Moberg-ooooxxoxxx
Aino Hakkilaoooxxoxxoxxx
Emelie Alamanosooooxxx
Johanna Johansson Olson-oxooxoxxx
Anna Östlin-oox
Kajsa Oltorpooxxx
Julia Czajkowski Mikalsenoxoxxx
Sandra Frånlundxooxxx
Hanna Ambuhmooxoxxx
Kajsa Lundborgoxooxoxxx
Nora Sorcinioooxoxxx
Hanna Bielke---ooooxoxxx
Sonja Engblom-oooooxooxxx
Klara Lundquistoxoooox
Alva Cederholmoxoxxx
Hannah Petersenoxxx
Mika Söderströmxoxoxxoxxx
Nursen Özdemirokoooxoxox
Josefine Lundvalloooooooxxx
Eleonora Olsmatsooooxxx

F11 Längd
               
1Ida Thunberg99IK Stål4.73
2Ella Moberg99Västerås FK4.31
3Alma Lindberg99Västerås FK4.29
4Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS4.20
5My Aggefors99IFK Tumba4.19
6Mika Söderström99Vallentuna FK4.18
7Johanna Johansson Olson99Täby IS4.15
8Sonja Engblom99IF Åland4.11
9Stina Erlandsson99Mälarhöjdens IK4.01
10Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS3.98
11Hanna Bielke99Täby IS3.95
12Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK3.92 PB
13Aino Hakkila99Espoon Tapiot3.91
14Sofia Södergårdh99IF Åland3.85
15Linnéa Dennerporth99Väsby IK3.80
16Kajsa Lundborg99Huddinge AIS3.78
17Linnea Björk99Huddinge AIS3.76
18Klara Lundquist99Bromma IF3.72
19Hanna Ambuhm99Täby IS3.70
20Eleonora Olsmats99Danderyds SK3.69
21Tyra Löthman99Turebergs FK3.66 PB
22Hanna Rynler99Västerås FK3.63
23Emelie Alamanos99Vallentuna FK3.61
24Isabelle Scullman99Täby IS3.59
25Sandra Frånlund99Österhaninge IF3.53
26Agnes Wijk99Täby IS3.52
27Alva Cederholm99IK Stål3.48
28Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK3.43 PB
29Maja Sernbrandt99Huddinge AIS3.41
30Tilde All99Täby IS3.40
31Nora Sorcini99Huddinge AIS3.24
32Maja Kapell99Hammarby IF3.21
33Hannah Petersen99Österhaninge IF3.20
34Kajsa Oltorp99Täby IS3.18
35Emma Levin99Täby IS3.06
36Maja Sundström99Hässelby SK3.02
37Tora Van der Heijden99Hässelby SK3.01
38Ella Weintraub99Åkersberga SK2.98
39Amanda Juvas99Väsby IK2.95
40Moa Lindqvist99Täby IS2.84
Mea Fritz99Hässelby SK-

                         
Hannah Petersen3.10(0.0)3.023.20
Nora Sorcini3.242.822.94
Maja Sernbrandt3.413.333.32
Maja Kapell3.212.982.88
Mea Fritz---
Eleonora Olsmats3.693.523.46
Alva Cederholm3.333.483.32
Linnéa Dennerporth3.673.593.80
Alma Lindberg4.124.284.29
Kajsa Lundborg3.753.763.78
Maja Sundström2.833.022.90
My Aggefors4.084.194.19
Agnes Wijk3.493.523.44
Hanna Bielke3.953.903.83
Mika Söderström3.913.994.18
Moa Lindqvist2.842.712.78
Tora Van der Heijden3.003.012.53
Tilde All3.073.383.40
Sandra Frånlund3.443.473.53
Hanna Rynler3.633.04X
Hanna Ambuhm3.553.693.70
Ebba Gällhagen3.92(0.0)3.72(0.0)3.67(0.0)
Aino Hakkila3.91(0.0)3.76(0.0)3.81(0.0)
Emelie Alamanos3.58(0.0)3.61(0.0)3.42(0.0)
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson3.98(0.0)3.92(0.0)4.20(0.0)
Ella Weintraub2.96(0.0)2.98(0.0)X(0.0)
Sonja Engblom4.05(0.0)3.97(0.0)4.11(0.0)
Isabelle ScullmanX(0.0)3.57(0.0)3.59(0.0)
Johanna Johansson Olson4.09(0.0)3.86(0.0)4.15(0.0)
Ida Thunberg4.73(0.0)4.57(0.0)4.38(0.0)
Paulina Lennartson3.43(0.0)3.19(0.0)3.26(0.0)
Josefine Lundvall3.98(0.0)X(0.0)3.86(0.0)
Ella Moberg4.26(0.0)4.12(0.0)4.31(0.0)
Klara Lundquist3.72(0.0)3.69(0.0)3.72(0.0)
Tyra LöthmanX(0.0)3.65(0.0)3.66(0.0)
Linnea Björk3.76(0.0)3.73(0.0)3.70(0.0)
Stina Erlandsson4.01(0.0)3.98(0.0)3.92(0.0)
Sofia Södergårdh3.85(0.0)3.66(0.0)3.80(0.0)
Emma Levin2.96(0.0)2.82(0.0)3.06(0.0)
Amanda Juvas2.92(0.0)2.95(0.0)2.66(0.0)
Kajsa Oltorp3.18(0.0)2.88(0.0)3.05(0.0)

F11 Kula
               
1Ida Thunberg99IK Stål9.08
2Hanna Bielke99Täby IS8.99 PB
3Hanna Rynler99Västerås FK8.23
4Tilde All99Täby IS8.19
5Malin Eriksson00IFK Tumba7.52
6Eleonora Olsmats99Danderyds SK7.44
7Klara Lundquist99Bromma IF7.19 PB
8Alma Lindberg99Västerås FK7.00
9My Aggefors99IFK Tumba6.75
10Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS6.74
11Linn Kalderen99Turebergs FK6.64
12Anna Östlin99Täby IS6.55
13Hanna Ambuhm99Täby IS6.51
14Emma Hulten00Täby IS6.37
15Julia Czajkowski Mikalsen99Täby friidrottsskola6.28
16Stina Erlandsson99Mälarhöjdens IK6.06
17Kajsa Lundborg99Huddinge AIS6.04
18Hannah Petersen99Österhaninge IF5.90
19Isabelle Scullman99Täby IS5.90
20Kajsa Oltorp99Täby IS5.89
21Paulina Lennartson99Hässelby SK5.58 PB
22Nora Sorcini99Huddinge AIS5.44
23Emelie Alamanos99Vallentuna FK5.27
24Sandra Frånlund99Österhaninge IF5.23
25Emma Levin99Täby IS5.22
26Tora Van der Heijden99Hässelby SK5.12 PB
27Tyra Lindgren00Täby IS4.97
28Maja Sundström99Hässelby SK4.48 PB

               
Kajsa Oltorp5.875.895.74
Stina Erlandsson5.705.146.06
Emma Levin5.225.184.92
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson6.405.636.74
Tilde All7.237.548.19
Malin Eriksson7.307.527.13
Emma Hulten5.776.376.02
Kajsa Lundborg5.996.045.50
Hanna Bielke8.618.998.76
Hanna Rynler8.128.008.23
Isabelle ScullmanX4.845.90
Julia Czajkowski MikalsenX6.285.95
Nora Sorcini4.475.444.16
Anna Östlin6.555.876.22
Hanna Ambuhm6.356.516.26
Sandra Frånlund5.05X5.23
Hannah Petersen5.365.905.34
Tyra Lindgren4.974.76X
Ida Thunberg9.08X8.54
Alma Lindberg6.62X7.00
Eleonora Olsmats7.447.23X
Maja Sundström3.963.894.48
Linn Kalderen6.326.336.64
Paulina Lennartson5.185.585.09
Klara LundquistX7.197.09
My Aggefors5.84X6.75
Emelie Alamanos4.755.235.27
Tora Van der Heijden4.465.124.70

F11 Stafett 5x60m
               
1Täby IS Lag 1 Täby IS46.08
2IFK Tumba Lag 2 IFK Tumba48.21
3Täby IS Lag 2 Täby IS50.81
4IF Linnéa Lag 1 IF Linnéa51.30
Vendela Svalner 00
Elvira Öqvist-Deutgen 99
Wendela Dryler 99
Rebecca Chudi 00
   

F10 60m Försök 1 Vind:0.8
               
1Hedvig Pettersson00Kils AIK9.23Q
2Moa Holm00IFK Lidingö10.09 PB
3Tora Rickelvik00Huddinge AIS10.57
4Emma Hulten00Täby IS10.69
5Alvina Valtersson00IFK Tumba10.69
6Matilda Holmlund00Täby IS10.77 PB
Jessica Hansson00Hammarby IFDNS
   

F10 60m Försök 2 Vind:0.8
               
1Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK9.52Q
2Astrid Atle00Bromma IF9.72q
3Malin Eriksson00IFK Tumba9.98
4Amanda Gustafsson00IF Åland10.15
5Karin Seifert00Gottsunda IF10.19
6Madeleine Engström00Huddinge AIS10.76
7Julia Franks00Täby IS10.84
   

F10 60m Försök 3 Vind:2.2
               
1Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK9.52Q
2Agnes Andersson00Täby IS10.13
3Tilda Tryggveson00Bålsta IK10.24
4Rebecca Chudi00IF Linnéa10.27
5Emilia Björklund00Bålsta IK10.56
6Hilma Lövblom00Täby IS10.83
7Julia Nordfeldt00Täby IS12.71
   

F10 60m Försök 4 Vind:0.8
               
1Jonna Claesson00Stora Skedvi IK9.54Q
2Filippa Wallén00Täby IS9.77q
3Emelie Svensson00IFK Tumba9.85q
4Dorotea Virenius00Täby friidrottsskola10.28
5Ida Öberg00Väsby IK10.37
6Cornelia Alm00Täby IS10.91
7Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS11.13
   

F10 60m Försök 5 Vind:0.6
               
1Madeleine Ruyter00Huddinge AIS9.80Q
2Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS9.96
3Vilda Henriksson00IF Linnéa10.29
4Johanna Spetz00Åkersberga SK10.50
5Elvira Öquist-Deutgen00IF Linnéa10.64
6Christel Read00Åkersberga SK10.81
7Alexandra Poljarevius00Täby IS10.96
8Tyra Lindgren00Täby IS11.12
   

F10 60m Final Vind:-0.6
               
1Hedvig Pettersson00Kils AIK9.08
2Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK9.40
3Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK9.50
4Jonna Claesson00Stora Skedvi IK9.52
5Filippa Wallén00Täby IS9.78
6Astrid Atle00Bromma IF9.79
7Emelie Svensson00IFK Tumba9.81 PB
8Madeleine Ruyter00Huddinge AIS9.84
   

F10 800m A-final
               
1Filippa Wallén00Täby IS2:48.22 PB
2Linn Alness Borg00IFK Lidingö2:51.11 PB
3Emelie Svensson00IFK Tumba2:56.07
4Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS3:01.79 PB
5Johanna Spetz00Åkersberga SK3:08.46
6Jonna Claesson00Stora Skedvi IK3:10.67
7Dorotea Virenius00Täby friidrottsskola3:10.68 PB
8Cornelia Alm00Täby IS3:13.42
9Tora Rickelvik00Huddinge AIS3:15.99
10Hilma Lövblom00Täby IS3:26.07
11Matilda Holmlund00Täby IS3:35.13
   

F10 800m B-final
               
1Astrid Atle00Bromma IF3:00.92
2Karin Seifert00Gottsunda IF3:05.54
3Ida Öberg00Väsby IK3:07.51
4Tilda Tryggveson00Bålsta IK3:14.71
5Alvina Valtersson00IFK Tumba3:14.96
6Klara Sörnäs00Täby IS3:18.17
7Elina Hedin00IFK Tumba3:20.73
8Alexandra Poljarevius00Täby IS3:21.72
9Rebecca Rogestedt00Täby friidrottsskola3:22.94
10Julia Franks00Täby IS3:24.93
11Julia Nordfeldt00Täby IS3:40.04
   

F10 Höjd
               
1Hedvig Pettersson00Kils AIK1.44 MR PB
2Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK1.28
3Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK1.24
4Malin Eriksson00IFK Tumba1.20
5Elina Hedin00IFK Tumba1.15
6Madeleine Engström00Huddinge AIS1.15
7Tora Rickelvik00Huddinge AIS1.15
8Amanda Gustafsson00IF Åland1.15
8Emma Hulten00Täby IS1.15 PB
10Hilma Lövblom00Täby IS1.15
11Vilda Henriksson00IF Linnéa1.10
12Johanna Spetz00Åkersberga SK1.10
13Cornelia Alm00Täby IS1.10 PB
14Moa Holm00IFK Lidingö1.05 PB
14Filippa Wallén00Täby IS1.05
14Agnes Andersson00Täby IS1.05
14Madeleine Ruyter00Huddinge AIS1.05
18Alvina Valtersson00IFK Tumba1.05
19Tyra Lindgren00Täby IS1.05
20Dorotea Virenius00Täby friidrottsskola1.05
Clara Jonsson 01Täby ISx
Mathilda Pousette00Täby ISx
Hilma Edenius00Täby ISx
Emilia Björklund00Bålsta IKx
Matilda Holmlund00Täby ISx
Alexandra Poljarevius00Täby ISx
Vera Rockström01Täby ISx
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby ISx
Julia Nordfeldt00Täby ISx

                             
1.001.051.101.151.201.241.281.311.351.401.441.47
Hilma Lövblomxooxoxxoxxx
Alvina Valterssonxxoxxx
Cornelia Almxoxoxxox--
Clara Jonsson x
Mathilda Pousette------------
Vilda Henrikssonoxooxxx
Malin Erikssonoooxooxxx
Linda Nyblomooooxoxxoxxx
Tora Rickelvikoooxxoxxx
Moa Holmooxxx
Kajsa Lindqvist-ooooxxooxxx
Madeleine Engströmooxoxoxxx
Filippa Wallénooxxx
Amanda Gustafsson-xooxxoxxx
Hilma Edeniusxxxxx
Emilia Björklundx-
Agnes Anderssonooxxx
Matilda Holmlund------------
Tyra Lindgrenoxoxxx
Hedvig Pettersson---oooooxooxoxxx
Emma Hultenoxooxxoxxx
Madeleine Ruyterooxxx
Johanna Spetz-oxxoxxx
Dorotea Vireniusoxxoxxx
Alexandra Poljarevius------------
Vera Rockströmx
Amanda Finney Nilssonx
Elina Hedinoooxoxxx
Julia Nordfeldt------------

F10 Längd
               
1Hedvig Pettersson00Kils AIK4.18
2Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK3.98
3Vilda Henriksson00IF Linnéa3.70
4Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK3.69
5Amanda Gustafsson00IF Åland3.65
6Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS3.65
7Emelie Svensson00IFK Tumba3.60
8Astrid Atle00Bromma IF3.59
9Madeleine Engström00Huddinge AIS3.53
10Elvira Öquist-Deutgen00IF Linnéa3.45
11Madeleine Ruyter00Huddinge AIS3.44
12Emilia Björklund00Bålsta IK3.34
13Johanna Spetz00Åkersberga SK3.34
14Moa Holm00IFK Lidingö3.27
15Ida Öberg00Väsby IK3.26
16Agnes Andersson00Täby IS3.26
17Anni Pellas00IF Åland3.21
18Emma Hulten00Täby IS3.21
19Tilda Tryggveson00Bålsta IK3.20
20Alvina Valtersson00IFK Tumba3.19
21Rebecca Chudi00IF Linnéa3.19
22Dorotea Virenius00Täby friidrottsskola3.16
23Elina Hedin00IFK Tumba3.15
24Jonna Claesson00Stora Skedvi IK3.15
25Cornelia Alm00Täby IS3.14
26Alexandra Poljarevius00Täby IS3.10
27Tyra Lindgren00Täby IS3.09
28Christel Read00Åkersberga SK3.09
29Rebecca Lejdström00Täby friidrottsskola3.07
30Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS3.04
31Hilma Edenius00Täby IS3.02
32Rebecca Rogestedt00Täby friidrottsskola2.99
33Julia Franks00Täby IS2.95
34Hilma Lövblom00Täby IS2.85
35Matilda Holmlund00Täby IS2.68
36Julia Nordfeldt00Täby IS2.50
Jessica Hansson00Hammarby IF-
Malin Eriksson00IFK Tumba-
Filippa Wallén00Täby IS-

                         
Amanda Gustafsson3.50(0.0)3.433.65
Jessica Hansson---
Vilda Henriksson3.702.523.14
Julia Franks2.952.802.71
Emelie Svensson3.503.493.60
Jonna Claesson3.003.152.99
Kajsa Lindqvist3.693.503.39
Cornelia Alm3.023.143.01
Hilma Lövblom2.712.852.43
Christel Read3.092.902.56
Linda Nyblom3.743.733.98
Anni Pellas3.213.133.08
Malin Eriksson---
Rebecca Lejdström3.023.073.04
Alexandra Poljarevius3.053.103.04
Elina Hedin2.913.153.01
Agnes Andersson2.773.263.08
Alvina Valtersson3.073.193.07
Emma Hulten3.213.103.08
Rebecca Chudi3.053.193.07
Astrid Atle3.523.333.59
Hilma Edenius3.02(0.0)2.76(0.0)2.97(0.0)
Madeleine Engström3.44(0.0)3.52(0.0)3.53(0.0)
Emilia Björklund3.31(0.0)3.34(0.0)X(0.0)
Tilda Tryggveson3.20(0.0)3.18(0.0)3.03(0.0)
Johanna Spetz3.09(0.0)3.34(0.0)X(0.0)
Hedvig Pettersson4.18(0.0)4.01(0.0)3.98(0.0)
Tyra Lindgren3.07(0.0)3.01(0.0)3.09(0.0)
Filippa Wallén0.01(0.0)-(0.0)-(0.0)
Ida Öberg3.24(0.0)3.26(0.0)3.09(0.0)
Mathilda Pousette3.65(0.0)3.28(0.0)3.39(0.0)
Jonna Geiryd2.97(0.0)3.00(0.0)3.04(0.0)
Dorotea Virenius3.16(0.0)2.98(0.0)3.04(0.0)
Rebecca Rogestedt2.95(0.0)2.99(0.0)2.87(0.0)
Julia Nordfeldt2.50(0.0)2.33(0.0)2.38(0.0)
Madeleine Ruyter3.32(0.0)3.44(0.0)3.38(0.0)
Elvira Öquist-Deutgen3.44(0.0)3.45(0.0)3.40(0.0)
Matilda Holmlund2.61(0.0)X(0.0)2.68(0.0)
Moa Holm3.27(0.0)3.18(0.0)3.16(0.0)

F10 Boll
               
1Hedvig Pettersson00Kils AIK30.81
2Johanna Spetz00Åkersberga SK26.54
3Rebecca Lejdström00Täby friidrottsskola23.26
4Filippa Wallén00Täby IS23.08
5Malin Eriksson00IFK Tumba22.16
6Amanda Gustafsson00IF Åland21.49
7Emelie Svensson00IFK Tumba19.31
8Dorotea Virenius00Täby friidrottsskola19.09
9Tyra Lindgren00Täby IS17.93
10Anni Pellas00IF Åland17.51
11Hilma Edenius00Täby IS17.15
12Moa Holm00IFK Lidingö17.09
13Julia Franks00Täby IS16.78
14Elina Hedin00IFK Tumba16.77
15Alvina Valtersson00IFK Tumba16.58
16Madeleine Engström00Huddinge AIS16.39
17Jessica Hansson00Hammarby IF15.31
18Hilma Lövblom00Täby IS14.96
19Emma Hulten00Täby IS14.89
20Alexandra Poljarevius00Täby IS14.43
21Matilda Holmlund00Täby IS13.38
22Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS12.99
23Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS12.65
24Tilda Tryggveson00Bålsta IK12.60
25Julia Nordfeldt00Täby IS9.03

               
Tyra Lindgren13.7217.93
Alexandra Poljarevius14.439.41
Anni Pellas16.7417.51
Jonna Geiryd12.6112.99
Emma Hulten11.2814.89
Tilda Tryggveson12.6012.32
Alvina Valtersson16.5815.86
Elina Hedin14.9116.77
Johanna Spetz23.6126.54
Hilma Edenius15.6617.15
Filippa Wallén23.0820.31
Matilda Holmlund12.2613.38
Julia Nordfeldt9.037.42
Rebecca LejdströmX23.26
Mathilda Pousette12.6512.48
Amanda Gustafsson21.4918.40
Madeleine Engström15.7916.39
Julia Franks10.8516.78
Hilma Lövblom14.9614.20
Malin Eriksson20.9322.16
Dorotea Virenius19.0918.25
Moa Holm16.2217.09
Emelie Svensson18.7419.31
Jessica Hansson14.8415.31
Hedvig Pettersson29.6930.81

F9 60m Försök 1 Vind:1.9
               
1Stina Gustafsson01Hanvikens SK9.43Q
2Alice Bevegård01Bromma IF10.25q
3Joella Andersson01Väsby IK10.91
4Maria Tavemark01Täby friidrottsskola12.02
5Clara Jonsson 01Täby IS12.95
Isabella Andersson01Vallentuna FKDNS
   

F9 60m Försök 2 Vind:1.5
               
1Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK9.92Q
2Emma Johansson Olson01Täby IS10.70
3Amira Musa01KFUM Örebro10.70
4Siri Bredberg02Vallentuna FK10.71
5Melinda Envall01Åkersberga SK10.71
6Moa Ohlin01Täby friidrottsskola11.88
   

F9 60m Försök 3 Vind:-2.3
               
1Hilda Lindberg01Västerås FK10.23Q
2Maja Åkerström01Bromma IF10.43q
3Celina Johansson01Täby friidrottsskola10.44q
4Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS10.72
5Josefine de Marie01Täby IS11.16
6Frida Nöu01Täby IS11.24
   

F9 60m Försök 4 Vind:-1.9
               
1Sara Bredberg01Vallentuna FK10.00Q
2Felicia Lundberg01Vallentuna FK10.51q
3Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS10.72
4Sofia Hasselgren01Åkersberga SK10.78 PB
5Vera Rockström01Täby IS11.57
6Tove Smith01Täby friidrottsskola11.87
   

F9 60m Final Vind:-2.0
               
1Stina Gustafsson01Hanvikens SK9.42
2Alice Bevegård01Bromma IF10.02
3Hilda Lindberg01Västerås FK10.17
4Celina Johansson01Täby friidrottsskola10.21
5Sara Bredberg01Vallentuna FK10.23
6Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK10.28
7Maja Åkerström01Bromma IF10.31
8Felicia Lundberg01Vallentuna FK10.57
   

F9 800m
               
1Celine Allard-Forsberg01Vilsta ik2:59.24 PB
2Vendela Olsson01SoIK Hellas3:05.77
3Siri Bredberg02Vallentuna FK3:06.86
4Isabella Lejdström01Täby friidrottsskola3:06.99 PB
5Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK3:10.61
6Alice Bevegård01Bromma IF3:10.89
7Hilda Lindberg01Västerås FK3:11.15
8Sofia Hasselgren01Åkersberga SK3:14.54
9Felicia Bredin01Turebergs FK3:22.64
10Joella Andersson01Väsby IK3:31.92
11Melinda Envall01Åkersberga SK3:37.97
12Vera Rockström01Täby IS3:42.09
13Frida Nöu01Täby IS3:42.74 SB
14Clara Jonsson 01Täby IS3:58.50
Maria Tavemark01Täby friidrottsskolaDNF
Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby ISDNS
   

F9 Längd
               
1Stina Gustafsson01Hanvikens SK3.82
2Hilda Lindberg01Västerås FK3.44
3Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK3.37
4Felicia Lundberg01Vallentuna FK3.33
5Sara Bredberg01Vallentuna FK3.31
6Joella Andersson01Väsby IK3.26
7Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK3.23
8Frida Nöu01Täby IS3.08
9Alice Bevegård01Bromma IF3.03
10Amira Musa01KFUM Örebro2.91
11Isabella Andersson01Vallentuna FK2.89
12Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS2.86
13Sofia Hasselgren01Åkersberga SK2.85
14Emma Johansson Olson01Täby IS2.75
15Maja Åkerström01Bromma IF2.74
16Isabella Lejdström01Täby friidrottsskola2.73
17Josefine de Marie01Täby IS2.68
18Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS2.64
19Maria Tavemark01Täby friidrottsskola2.62
20Moa Ohlin01Täby friidrottsskola2.56
21Vera Rockström01Täby IS2.55
22Melinda Envall01Åkersberga SK2.47
23Clara Jonsson 01Täby IS2.24
24Tove Smith01Täby friidrottsskola2.23

                         
Amanda Finney Nilsson2.64(0.0)2.392.64
Clara Jonsson 2.242.001.81
Moa Ohlin2.282.562.38
Isabella Lejdström2.642.202.73
Felicia Lundberg3.183.193.33
Lina Hagberg3.143.153.37
Hilda Lindberg3.193.283.44
Sofia Hasselgren2.702.762.85
Stina Gustafsson3.633.823.73
Joella Andersson3.223.073.26
Frida Nöu2.922.993.08
Maja Åkerström2.742.452.69
Isabella Andersson2.892.782.65
Vera Rockström2.552.421.75
Sara Bredberg3.312.933.11
Josefine de Marie2.682.682.56
Melinda Envall2.472.282.19
Caroline Larsson3.113.053.23
Emma Johansson Olson2.752.692.62
Ella Hagman2.862.782.80
Maria TavemarkX2.602.62
Alice Bevegård3.032.902.98
Amira Musa2.742.792.91
Tove Smith2.232.062.11

F9 Boll
               
1Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS20.38
2Stina Gustafsson01Hanvikens SK19.94
3Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK17.32
4Alice Bevegård01Bromma IF14.09
5Emma Johansson Olson01Täby IS14.05
6Isabella Lejdström01Täby friidrottsskola13.99
7Isabella Andersson01Vallentuna FK13.69
8Joella Andersson01Väsby IK13.09
9Frida Nöu01Täby IS12.57
10Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK12.52
11Tove Smith01Täby friidrottsskola12.43
12Felicia Lundberg01Vallentuna FK11.33
13Sofia Hasselgren01Åkersberga SK11.28
14Amira Musa01KFUM Örebro11.18
15Sara Bredberg01Vallentuna FK10.04
16Moa Ohlin01Täby friidrottsskola9.92
17Clara Jonsson 01Täby IS9.35
18Maria Tavemark01Täby friidrottsskola7.63
Vera Rockström01Täby IS-

               
Frida Nöu12.5712.02
Vera Rockström--
Emma Johansson Olson14.0513.42
Lina Hagberg14.9017.32
Moa Ohlin7.959.92
Maria TavemarkX7.63
Tove Smith12.437.41
Caroline Larsson12.5212.47
Stina Gustafsson19.9419.09
Joella Andersson11.6813.09
Amanda Finney NilssonX20.38
Sofia Hasselgren10.6011.28
Sara Bredberg9.2310.04
Alice BevegårdX14.09
Felicia Lundberg10.2211.33
Isabella Andersson13.1913.69
Amira Musa11.0911.18
Clara Jonsson 7.379.35
Isabella Lejdström11.1913.99