Resultatlista — Stafett-SM

Datum: 29-30 maj 2010
Plats: Idrottsparken, Norrtälje Sportcentrum
Alla sträcktider
   
M
4X100 M FÖRSÖK 1 2010-05-29 1 Spårvägens FK 42.29 F
Joakim Blaschke -77, Modou Colley -70,
André Drummond -90, Emil Zail -87 2 Turebergs FK 42.40 F
Nils-Göran Nilsson -88, Nil de Oliveira -86,
Sebastian Öberg -86, Oskar Johansson -92 3 Ullevi FK 42.72 F
David Sennung -81, Carl Dahllöf -88,
Jonas Hilmersson -88, Simon Johansson -90 4 Alvesta FI 44.05 F
Niklas Lundberg -84, Fredrik Ottosson -84,
Jesper Lundberg -94, Anders Jonsson -82 Huddinge AIS Bröt
Tom Kling Baptiste -90, Alexander Nordkvist -90,
Andrej Ekholm -89, Simon Mukiibi -90 FÖRSÖK 2 2010-05-29 1 Malmö AI 42.17 F
Daniel Persson -82, Philip Nossmy -82,
Albert de Caprétz -92, Jesper Lang -92 2 Hässelby SK 42.85 F
Christian Rodriguez -87, Rasmus Olofsson -84,
Niklas Larsson -85, Henrik Encke -84 3 FK Studenterna 47.02
Jens Eklundh -73, Michael Brodersen -80,
Ian Fälldin -80, Ingemar Ztorm -60 Bromma IF Bröt
Erik Jönhagen -91, Nicklas Nilsson -87,
Andreas Engvall -92, Daniel Katuvic -89 IF Göta Bröt
Mattias Defornier -90, Fredrik Johansson -86,
Joakim Djuvfeldh -93, Daniel Nordqvist -91 IFK Helsingborg Bröt
Rasmus Lantz -86, Fredrik Sturesson -82,
Simon Jönsson -85, Johan Wissman -82 FINAL 2010-05-29 1 Turebergs FK 42.37
Nils-Göran Nilsson -88, Nil de Oliveira -86,
Sebastian Öberg -86, Oskar Johansson -92 2 Malmö AI 42.50
Charles Mittala -96, Philip Nossmy -82,
Daniel Persson -82, Jesper Lang -92 3 Hässelby SK 42.64
Christian Rodriguez -87, Rasmus Olofsson -84,
Niklas Larsson -85, Henrik Encke -84 4 Ullevi FK 42.79
Simon Johansson -90, Carl Dahllöf -88,
Jonas Hilmersson -88, Markus Persson -89 5 Alvesta FI 44.15
Niklas Lundberg -84, Fredrik Ottosson -84,
Jesper Lundberg -94, Anders Jonsson -82 Spårvägens FK Bröt
Joakim Blaschke -77, Juan Pettersson -84,
André Drummond -90, Emil Zail -87
M
4X400 M FINAL 2010-05-30 1 Hässelby SK lag 1 3.11.88
Andreas Mokdasi -84, Mattias Claesson -86,
Henrik Encke -84, Niklas Larsson -85 2 Spårvägens FK 3.15.13
Emil Zail -87, Johan Svensson -89,
Mattias Sunneborn -70, Thomas Nikitin -82 3 Turebergs FK 3.15.16
Sebastian Öberg -86, Gustav Karnebäck -87,
Johan Ericsson -88, Fredrik Hallinder -88 4 Hässelby SK lag 2 3.22.03
Christian Rodriguez -87, Tor Pöllänen -87,
Rasmus Olofsson -84, Albin Johansson -81 5 Söderhamns IF 3.28.05
Per Johnsson -84, Markus Åsberg -90,
Johan Nilsson -92, Alexander Andersson -91
M
4X800 M FINAL 2010-05-29 1 Hammarby IF 7.34.16
Joakim Löfwing -84, Tobias Ekhamre -88,
Rickard Pell -79, Fredrik Karlsson -78 2 Hässelby SK lag 1 7.34.17
Eric Hagelin -89, Marcus Hallbäck -92,
Albin Johansson -81, Mattias Claesson -86 3 Hälle IF 7.40.49
Mikael Gren , Fredrik Björklund,
Tobias Åberg, Joel Bodén 4 KFUM Örebro FI 7.45.90
Tomas Bjurström -87, Albin Olausson -92,
Tim Sundström -89, Andreas Karlsson -88 5 Sävedalens AIK 7.46.74
Bernhard Brundin -92, Desmond Mann -92,
John Eliasson -89, Oscar Edman -90 6 Turebergs FK 7.47.22
Martin Stjärnlöf -87, Klas Persson -91,
William Toudien -88, Fredrik Hallinder -88 Hässelby SK lag 2 Diskv. F.4.15.10
Victor Andersson -89, Kalle Johansson -89,
Kristoffer Vilkancis -89, Tor Pöllänen -87 Upsala IF Diskv. F.4.15.10
Christian Sonehag -88, Johan Lindberg -80,
Henrik Löfås -83, Jesper Bokefors -94 Spårvägens FK Diskv. F.4.15.10
Marcus Gustafsson -88, Philip Aagaard -82,
Daniel Norberg -78, Johan Svensson -89 Malmö AI Diskv. F.4.15.10
Viktor Ekelund -89, Jeppe Thomsen -78,
Jonas Leandersson -91, Rizak Dirshe -73
M
4X1500 M FINAL 2010-05-30 1 Malmö AI lag 1 15.42.10
Jeppe Thomsen -77, Martin Nilsson -89,
Jonas Leandersson -91, Rizak Dirshe -73 2 Turebergs FK 15.50.90
Martin Stjärnlöf -87, Erik Widing -88,
Daniel Lundgren -86, John Laselle -79 3 Spårvägens FK 16.07.37
Daniel Norberg -79, Henrik Skoog -79,
Tobias Lundgren -87, Marcus Gustafsson -89 4 Upsala IF 16.52.54
Lukas Peterson -86, Henrik Löfås -83,
Johan Lindberg -80, Jonatan Alvaeus -90 Hässelby SK Diskv.
Andreas Åvall -89, Eric Hagelin -89,
Kristoffer Vilkaneis -89, Kalle Johansson -89
M22
4X100 M FINAL 2010-05-30 1 Huddinge AIS 42.25
Andrej Ekholm -89, Alexander Nordkvist -90,
Simon Mukiibi -90, Tom Kling Baptiste -90 2 IF Kville 42.89
Pierre Kazeroony -90, Patrik Andersson -91,
Erik Lindahl -90, Michael Skalenius -90 3 Falu IK 43.18
Marcus Hansson -90, Martin Kallur -91,
Rasmus Carlsson -88, Aligul Erhisi -91 4 IFK Helsingborg 43.56
Thomas Ljungblom -90, Anton Levin -92,
Oliver Sänneskog -91, Hampus Forsberg -89 IF Göta Bröt
Johan Andersson -89, Daniel Nordquist -91,
Hans Lämås -88, Tavlon Duntaj -90
M22
4X400 M FINAL 2010-05-29 1 Turebergs FK 3.19.67
Johan Eriksson -88, Klas Persson -91,
William Towdien -88, Fredrik Hallinder -88 2 Huddinge AIS 3.19.92
Simon Mukiibi -90, Anton Nilsson -91,
Viktor Hedin -91, Alexander Nordkvist -90 3 Örgryte IS 3.23.94
Andreas Petersson -92, Mattias Berglund -90,
Jonathan Carbe -90, Daniel Norgren -90 4 Rånäs 4H 3.42.45
Tom Södrén -92, Patrik Pettersson -90,
Daniel Cortobius -88, Gustav Bjurhammer -89
M22
3X800 M FINAL 2010-05-30 1 Hammarby IF 5.45.87
Alexander Persson -89, André Kahlström -88,
Tobias Ekhamre -88 2 Bollnäs FIK 5.46.75
Jesper Lysell -89, Olle Olofsson -88,
Johan Henningsson -90 3 Turebergs FK 5.47.62
Kristoffer Fransson -89, William Taudien -88,
Klas Persson -91 4 KFUM Örebro FI 5.50.52
Tim Sundström -89, Albin Olausson -92,
Andreas Karlsson -88 5 Västerås FK 5.57.16
Jakob Lillberg -92, Joakim Frisk -90,
Mikael Röjerås -90 6 Örgryte IS 5.57.67
Mattias Berglund -90, Joakim Johansson -88,
Robin Lindgren -90 7 Rånäs 4H 5.59.94
Henrik Jacobsson -88, Patrik Pettersson -90,
Gustav Bjurhammer -89 8 Sävedalens AIK 6.00.50
Marcus Eriksson -90, Oscar Edman -90,
John Eliasson -89 9 Hässelby SK 6.13.99
Pär Sundh -90, Victor Andersson -89,
Kristoffer Vilkancis -89
P19
4X100 M FINAL 2010-05-30 1 Bollnäs FIK 42.85
Björn Skoglund -91, Andreas Andersson -92,
Mattias Bäckman -91, Joel Groth -91 2 IFK Lidingö 44.38
Markus Langenskiöld -91, Timothy Lundkvist -92,
Ludvig Tingåker -91, Johan Forsberg -92 3 Rånäs 4H 44.39
Johan Ahlgren -92, Morgan Ohlström -91,
Marcus Möller -92, Tommy Lundqvist -92 Ullevi FK Diskv. F.4.15.9
Hampus Andersson -92, Oliver Willskytt -92,
Sadeelt Mbye -92, Robin Weetom -91 IFK Växjö Bröt
Mattias Karlsson -92, Simon Kempinsky -91,
Robin Gerlström -92, Oscar Ivarsson -91
P19
4X400 M FINAL 2010-05-29 1 Hammarby IF 3.25.35
Martin Johansson Wikström -91, Patrik Nilsson -91,
Philip Lindell -91, Hannes Skugghall -92 2 Hässelby SK lag 1 3.27.69
Patrik Sjöö -92, John Hellgren -91,
Emil Blomberg -92, Elmar Engholm -92 3 Mölndals AIK 3.33.07
Erik Hansson -92, Jakob Leo -93,
Magnus Balander Andersson -91, Axel Andersson -92 4 IFK Växjö 3.35.03
Simon Kempinsky -91, Erik Wesslund -91,
Robin Gerlström -92, Elias Blomstrand -91
P19
3X800 M FINAL 2010-05-30 1 Hässelby SK lag 1 5.51.51
Emil Blomberg -92, Elmar Engholm -92,
Marcus Hallbäck -92 2 Ludvika FFI 5.52.99
John Foitzek -91, Daniel Gleimar -92,
Thomas Hultgren -91 3 Hammarby IF lag 1 5.58.45
Niklas Jonsson -92, Patrik Nilsson -91,
Philip Lundell -91 4 Sävedalens AIK 5.59.27
Filip Johansson -92, Bernhard Brundin -92,
Desmond Mann -92 5 Sundbybergs IK 6.07.55
John Alex Boutzas -91, Patrik Werin -91,
Bilal Muhammed Seid -91 6 Hässelby SK lag 2 6.09.01
Patrik Sjöö -92, John Hellgren -91,
Yassine Bahri -91 7 Hammarby IF lag 2 6.17.94
Michele Alemayo -92, Hannes Skugghall -92,
Christopher Ljung -92 8 Huddinge AIS 6.28.35
Philip Gratell -92, Bjarne Englund -91,
Christoffer Holm -93
P17
4X100 M FÖRSÖK 1 2010-05-30 1 SoIK Hellas 44.23 F
Fredrik Uggla Strahl -93, David Sundström -93,
Cars Sténson -93, Philip Bäck -93 2 Huddinge AIS 44.25 F
Jan Wocalewski -93, Robin Nordkvist -93,
Fredrick Ekholm -94, Gustav Fridh -93 3 Hässelby SK 44.74 F
Christopher Bengtsson -93, Tim Jonsson -94,
Eric Bergwall -94, Olle Forslin -93 4 Täby IS 45.21
Fredrik Wohlfart -93, Fredrik Åström -93,
Marcus Gunderyd -93, Martin Westerberg -94,
5 Upsala IF 46.64
Axel Lönegren -94, Simon Söderlund -94,
Max Gålnander -94, Rikard Hellberg -94 Bromma IF Bröt
Isak Sundström -95, Tomas Nordgren -93,
Simon Knuters -93, Stefan Irwin Krantz -94 FÖRSÖK 2 2010-05-30 1 Mölndals AIK 44.59 F
Lukas Persson -93, Tobias Block -93,
Henrik Rosendal -93, Niklas Pålsson -94 2 Rånäs 4H 44.89
Carlos Sandell -94, Tobias Westman -94,
Mattias Jällrud -93, Adam Gezelius -93 3 Hammarby IF lag 2 45.98
Gunnar Odenman -93, Anton Öberg -93,
Samy Ahmed -93, Anton Brunstedt -94 4 Turebergs FK 47.65
Joel Ekelöf -94, Philip Sjöberg -94,
David Jonsson -94, Axel Kjell -93 Sävedalens AIK Diskv. F.4.15.9
Willhelm Sjöland -93, Lucas Andersson -93,
Alexander Lesser -93, Dennis Forsman -95 IF Göta Bröt
Erik Stenemo -94, Carl Sjöstedt -94,
Lukas Kramer -93, Joakim Djurfeldt -93 FÖRSÖK 3 2010-05-30 1 Hammarby IF lag 1 43.78 F
Mattias Qvardford -94, Jonathan Wulff -94,
Philip Green -93, Ken Braesch Andersen -93 2 IFK Växjö 43.95 F
Johan Andersson -94, Hampuz Widlund -93,
Viktor Ivarsson -94, Hannes Qvist Wirdmo -94 3 Ullevi FK 44.75
Martin Astner -93, Anton Larsson -94,
Oskar Persson -93, Erik Liberg -93 4 Västerås FK 45.60
Daniel Nordmark -93, Jonne Hautala -93,
Patrik Hjort -93, Simon Gunnarsson -93 5 Linköping GIF 47.40
Simon Ståhl -93, Samuel Viveland -94,
Simon Grahn -93, Ray Benso -93 FINAL 2010-05-30 1 IFK Växjö 44.01
Johan Andersson -94, Hampuz Widlund -93,
Viktor Ivarsson -94, Hannes Qvist Wirdmo -94 2 Hammarby IF lag 1 44.08
Mattias Qvardford -94, Jonathan Wulff -94,
Philip Green -93, Ken Braesch Andersen -93 3 Huddinge AIS 44.18
Jan Wocalewski -93, Robin Nordkvist -93,
Fredrick Ekholm -94, Gustav Fridh -93 4 Mölndals AIK 44.27
Lukas Persson -93, Tobias Block -93,
Henrik Rosendal -93, Niklas Pålsson -94 5 SoIK Hellas 44.39
Fredrik Uggla Strahl -93, David Sundström -93,
Cars Sténson -93, Philip Bäck -93 6 Hässelby SK 44.68
Christopher Bengtsson -93, Tim Jonsson -94,
Eric Bergwall -94, Olle Forslin -93
P17
3X800 M FINAL 2010-05-30 1 Turebergs FK 6.01.82
Erik Norrbom -93, Bilal Cadimi -94,
Andreas Almgren -95 2 Sävedalens AIK 6.06.06
Pontus Ulander -93, Hampus Börjesson -94,
Alexander Lesser -93 3 Mölndals AIK 6.06.77
Alexander Nilsson -95, Alexander Lötvall -93,
Richard Karlsson -93 4 IF Göta 6.07.96
Carl Sjöstedt -94, Fredrik Eråker -93,
Benjamin Ahlbäck 94 5 Hässelby SK 6.08.83
Rickard Lindoff -94, Adam Lindström -93,
Joel Durén -94 6 Rånäs 4H 6.09.61
Marcus Hawkins -93, Albin Sjöblom -93,
Oscar Larsson -93 7 Huddinge AIS 6.13.71
Viktor Björnberg -93, Alexander Björnberg -93,
Younes Jilali -94 8 Spårvägens FK 6.14.36
Niklas Könberg -93, Alexander Holmblad -94,
Andreas Pålsson -93 9 Upsala IF 6.17.80
Jesper Bokefors -94, Petter Berner Wik -94,
Rasmus Hartman -94 10 Enhörna IF 6.24.91
Rasmus Söderberg -93, Jonathan Ottosson -93,
Simon Lundell -93 11 IFK Helsingborg 6.34.99
Max Harris -93, Erik Backman -94,
Johan Kullberg -94 12 Ärla IF 6.37.19
Felix Jensen -94, Christofer Rydstedt -93,
Martin Andersson -93 13 Hammarby IF 6.46.12
Sam Salehian -94, Calle Åkesson -94,
Martin Tholander -93
P17
1000 M STAFETT FÖRSÖK 1 2010-05-29 1 Hammarby IF lag 1 2.03.17 F
Mattias Qvartford -94, Jonathan Wulff -94,
Ken Braesch Andersen -93, Philip Green -93 2 Västerås FK 2.06.25
Daniel Nordmark -93, Emil Thessén -94,
Patric Hjort -93, Simon Gunnarsson -93 3 IFK Helsingborg 2.10.40
Hjalmar Eriksson -94, Patrick Malmquist -95,
Erik Kullberg -94, Johan Kullberg -94 4 Turebergs FK 2.11.19
Joel Eklöf -94, Filip Sjöberg -94,
David Jonsson -94, Bilal Cadinai -94 Mölndals AIK Diskv. F.4.2.9
Lucas Persson -93, Henrik Rosendal -93,
Niklas Pålsson -94, Tobias Block -93 FÖRSÖK 2 2010-05-29 1 Hässelby SK 2.06.13 F
Christopher Bengtsson -93, Tim Jonsson -94,
Eric Bergvall -94, Olle Forslin -93 2 IFK Växjö lag 1 2.06.73
Viktor Ivarsson -94, Hannes Kvist Wirdmo -94,
Hampus Widlund -93, Pontus Johansson -94 3 Hammarby IF lag 2 2.09.17
Anton Öberg -94, Anton Brunnstedt -94,
Samy Ahmed -94, Gunnar Odenman -93 4 Upsala IF lag 1 2.10.35
Simon Söderlund -94, Max Gålnander -94,
Petter Berner Wik -94, Jesper Bokefors -94 Sävedalens AIK Bröt
Wilhelm Sjöland -93, Lucas Andersson -93,
Hampus Börjesson -94, Alexander Lesser -93 FÖRSÖK 3 2010-05-29 1 Rånäs 4H 2.04.07 F
Carlos Sandell -94, Erik Holmberg -93,
Marcus Hawkins -93, Oscar Larsson -93 2 Täby IS 2.04.53 F
Martin Waesterberg -94, Fredrik Wohlfahrt -93,
Markus Gunderyd -93, Fredrik Åström -93 3 Bromma IF 2.04.69 F
Isak Sundström -95, Stefan Irwin Krantz -94,
Lukas Graff -93, Simon Knuters -93 4 Huddinge AIS 2.04.97 F
Jan Wocalewski -93, Fredrick Ekholm -94,
Robin Nordkvist -93, Gustav Fridh -93 5 IF Göta 2.04.98
Lukas Kramer -93, Joakim Bjuvfeldt -93,
Carl Sjöstedt -94, Fredrik Eråker 93 FINAL 2010-05-29 1 Hammarby IF lag 1 2.02.82
Mattias Qvartford -94, Jonathan Wulff -94,
Ken Braesch Andersen -93, Philip Green -93 2 Hässelby SK 2.03.23
Christopher Bengtsson -93, Tim Jonsson -94,
Eric Bergvall -94, Olle Forslin -93 3 Rånäs 4H 2.03.43
Carlos Sandell -94, Erik Holmberg -93,
Marcus Hawkins -93, Oscar Larsson -93 4 Huddinge AIS 2.04.02
Jan Wocalewski -93, Fredrick Ekholm -94,
Robin Nordkvist -93, Gustav Fridh -93 5 Täby IS 2.05.25
Martin Waesterberg -94, Fredrik Wohlfahrt -93,
Markus Gunderyd -93, Fredrik Åström -93 6 Bromma IF 2.07.55
Isak Sundström -95, Stefan Irwin Krantz -94,
Lukas Graff -93, Simon Knuters -93
P15
4X100 M FÖRSÖK 0 2010-05-30 1 Upsala IF lag 2 53.54
John Broström -95, Jesper Engström -96,
Anton Wijk -96, Björn Seifert -96 FÖRSÖK 1 2010-05-30 1 Huddinge AIS 45.14 F
Daniel Erkas -95, Dennis Elms Jansson -95,
Gabriel Heen 95, Henrik Malmberg -95 2 Upsala lag 1 46.34 F
Timothy Edwards -95, Jonathan Kruse -95,
Simon Beard -95, Erik Hagberg -95 3 Täby IS 46.46 F
Per Göransson -95, Niclas Svärdling -95,
Johan Mechbach -95, Simon Holmström -95 4 Hammarby IF lag 2 50.90
Daniel Magnusson -95, Markus Lind -95,
Marcus Lindén -96, Salar Dabiri -95 FÖRSÖK 2 2010-05-30 1 Hammarby IF lag 1 46.36 F
Simon Averin Markström -95, Andreas Almlöf -95,
Jacob Ewertzh -95, Sebastian Wesslén -95 2 Malmö AI 46.55 F
Bafer Najjar -96, Pontus Diogo -95,
Johan Knutsson -95, Charles Mitala -96 3 Hässelby SK 48.08 F
Jesper Hellström -95, Isak Hampel Klang -96,
Fredrik Samuelsson -95, Henning Rydström -95 4 IF Göta 51.17
Filip Schüter -95, Michael Shirafkan Nejad -95,
Elias Haglund -96, Mathieu Nilsson -96 FINAL 2010-05-30 1 Huddinge AIS 45.21
Daniel Erkas -95, Dennis Elms Jansson -95,
Gabriel Heen 95, Henrik Malmberg -95 2 Upsala lag 1 45.84
Timothy Edwards -95, Jonathan Kruse -95,
Simon Beard -95, Erik Hagberg -95 3 Täby IS 46.17
Per Göransson -95, Niclas Svärdling -95,
Johan Mechbach -95, Simon Holmström -95 4 Malmö AI 46.30
Bafer Najjar -96, Pontus Diogo -95,
Johan Knutsson -95, Charles Mitala -96 5 Hammarby IF lag 1 47.04
Simon Averin Markström -95, Andreas Almlöf -95,
Jacob Ewertzh -95, Sebastian Wesslén -95 Hässelby SK Bröt F.4.15.9
Jesper Hellström -95, Isak Hampel Klang -96,
Fredrik Samuelsson -95, Henning Rydström -95
P15
3X800 M FINAL 2010-05-29 1 Huddinge AIS 6.12.96
Calle Muskovaara -95, Henrik Malmberg -95,
Nigusu Solomon -95 2 Sävedalens AIK la 6.19.41
Jacob Vikenadler -95, Gustaf Stensjö -96,
Joakim Rosenqvist -95 3 Sävedalens AIK la 6.44.42
Gabriel Steffensen -96, Tobias Karlsson -95,
Hjalmar Thunberg -95 4 Rånäs 4H 7.00.21
Sebastian Gonzalez -96, Hugo Lindell -95,
Martin Hammar -95 5 Upsala IF lag 1 7.14.82
Axel James -95, Björn Seifert -96,
Simom Hurtig -95 6 Hässelby SK 7.18.47
Anton Snällfot -95, Jesper Jansson -95,
Gustav Bivstedt -96 Upsala IF lag 2 Ej start
Anton Wijk -96, Christoffer Almqvist -96,
Simon Wredh -95
P12
3 X 600 M FINAL 2010-05-29 5 Estuna IF 6.36.61 1 UDM
Jonatan Eriksson -92, Petter Andersson -92,
Axel Törnqvist -92
K
4X100 M FÖRSÖK 1 2010-05-29 1 Spårvägens FK 46.57 F
Gladys Bamane -89, Nuulu Ndiwabene -84,
Erica Jarder -86, Moa Hjelmer -90 2 Ullevi FK 46.64 F
Lena Berndtsson -78, Emelie Svensson -89,
Moa Larsson -85, Malin Dahlström -89 3 Hässelby SK 49.88
Sofia Lund -86, Jessica Östlund -93,
Angelica Engberg -89, Linda Bergh -89 Hammarby IF Diskv. F.4.3.10
Linnea Alstermark -92, Rebecca Högberg -84,
Frida Lüppert Thomsson -92, Tove Tengvall -91 FÖRSÖK 2 2010-05-29 1 Falu IK 46.72 F
Julia Tollin -89, Isabelle Eurenius -89,
Jenny Kallur -81, Louise Kronlund -90 2 Malmö AI 47.46 F
Malin Olsson -90, Josefin Magnusson -89,
Isabell Englund -91, Daniella Busk -93,
Josefin Magnusson -89 3 IF Göta lag 1 47.56 F
Emma Rienas -82, Elina Palmquist -91,
Erica Pettersson -90, Caroline Tegel -90 4 IK Hakarpspojkarn 49.12 F
Olivia Danell -93, Matilda Nilsson -93,
Emma Ulfberg -90, Ellen Wikström -93 5 Lerum FI 50.28
Linnéa Svensson -89, Anna Hildingsson -93,
Angelica Lilja -91, Alexandra Axell -89 FINAL 2010-05-29 1 Falu IK 46.15
Julia Tollin -89, Isabelle Eurenius -89,
Jenny Kallur -81, Louise Kronlund -90 2 Ullevi FK 46.20
Lena Berndtsson -78, Emelie Svensson -89,
Moa Larsson -85, Terese Bolen Kinn 3 Spårvägens FK 46.36
Gladys Bamane -89, Nuulu Ndiwabene -84,
Erica Jarder -86, Moa Hjelmer -90 4 IF Göta lag 1 47.29
Emma Rienas -82, Elina Palmquist -91,
Erica Pettersson -90, Caroline Tegel -90 5 Malmö AI 47.78
Mailn Olsson -90, Josefin Magnusson -89,
Isabell Englund -91, Daniella Busk -93 IK Hakarpspojkarn Diskv. F.4.15.9
Olivia Danell -93, Matilda Nilsson -93,
Emma Ulfberg -90, Ellen Wikström -93
K
4X400 M FINAL 2010-05-30 1 Hammarby IF 3.49.81
Nathalie Tolvers -90, Jasmin Sabir -92,
Amanda Nilsson -83, Rebecca Högberg -84 2 Turebergs FK 3.53.24
Jennie Hurkmans -84, Frida Flodström -87,
Julia Hässel -94, Lotta Lindsén -90 3 KFUM Örebro FI 3.57.34
Ellen Hjort -93, Sofia Thorin -89,
Sara Jernfält -93, Sandra Wagner -92
K
4X800 M FINAL 2010-05-29 1 Hässelby SK 9.04.33
Rakel Ekendahl -91, Jessica Samuelsson -85,
Madeleine Larsson -81, Vendela Mindelöf -92 2 Ullevi FK 9.11.53
Hanna Nilsson Palmgren -88, Charlotta Fougberg -85,
Maria Larsson -94, Lovisa Lindh -91 3 Turebergs FK 9.15.00
Jennie Hurkmans -84, Lotta Lindsén -90,
Yolanda Ngarambe -91, Frida Frodström -87 4 Spårvägens FK 9.27.06
Marlin Brown -75, Rebecca Ringström -77,
Lena Örn -88, Linnéa Smeds -85
K
3X1500 M FINAL 2010-05-30 1 Spårvägens FK lag 14.00.61
Lena Örn -88, Elina Johansson -89,
Malin Liljestedt -80 2 Ullevi FK 14.01.46
Maria Larsson -94, Lovisa Lindh -91,
Charlotta Fougberg -85 3 Rånäs 4H 14.05.84
Moa Westman -86, Annika Billstam -76,
Ulrika Johansson -75 4 Täby IS 14.18.91
Sara Sjökvist -89, Johanna Olsson -91,
Lisa Voltaire -87 5 Hässelby SK lag 1 14.32.45
Vendela Mindelöf -92, Madeleine Larsson -81,
Sandra Jansson -86 6 Spårvägens FK lag 14.34.84
Petra Hedenqvist -90, Tove Berg -77,
Cecilia Norrbom -88
K22
4X100 M FINAL 2010-05-30 1 Malmö AI 47.72
Malin Olsson -90, Josefin Magnusson -89,
Isabell Englund -91, Daniella Busk -93 2 Hässelby SK 49.11
Angelica Engberg -89, Linda Bergh -89,
Rakel Ekendahl -91, Vendela Mindelöf -92 3 IF Göta 49.31
Erika Pettersson -90, Caroline Tegel -90,
Camilla Eriksson -88, Sanna Jansson -89 4 Ullevi FK 50.50
Linnea Rodås -90, Emelie Svensson -89,
Mia Stenvall -90, Linda Luts -89 5 Rånäs 4H 51.76
Kajsa Kalfeldt -90, Kristina Eriksson -89,
Louise Wahlgren -91, Matilda Andersson -91
F19
4X100 M FÖRSÖK 1 2010-05-30 1 IF Göta 48.06 F
Maja Rogemyr -91, Elina Palmquist -91,
Caroline Sandsjoe -92, Marine Jonsson -91 2 Göteborgs KIK 48.84 F
Linnea Eklund -92, Estelle Montler -91,
Melissa Stenzon -91, Josefin Thompson -92 3 Ullevi FK 49.42 F
Ekanem Etim -92, Hanna Mattisson -92,
Kajsa Kärnman -92, Felicia Hedström -92 4 Bromma IF 49.65
Malin Berge -92, Mikaela Koller -91,
Erica Gravelli -92, Malin Nyberg -92 5 IFK Växjö 50.02
Ellinor Tuvhag -91, Olivia Klüft -92,
Victoria Lowentoft -92, Rebecca Arnesson 92 FÖRSÖK 2 2010-05-30 1 Hammarby IF 47.24 F
Tove Tengvall -91, Frida Lüppert Thomsson -92,
Emma Fredriksson -91, Linnéa Alstermark -92 2 Mölndals AIK 48.25 F
Ulrika Nyhlén -93, Erika Brandt -92,
Nathalie Nagy -92, Felicia Palmqvist -91 3 Tranås AIF 48.50 F
Hedvig Nykvist -95, Julia Folkesson -92,
Jessica Bloodworth -93, Gabriella Nykvist -92 4 Huddinge AIS 49.66
Charlotte Lanfelt -91, Frida Hansson -92,
Joy Haegermark -92, Evelina Nicolson -91 FINAL 2010-05-30 1 Hammarby IF 47.74
Tove Tengvall -91, Frida Lüppert Thomsson -92,
Emma Fredriksson -91, Linnéa Alstermark -92 2 IF Göta 47.95
Maja Rogemyr -91, Elina Palmquist -91,
Caroline Sandsjoe -92, Marine Jonsson -91 3 Mölndals AIK 48.45
Ulrika Nyhlén -93, Erika Brandt -92,
Nathalie Nagy -92, Josefin Holmberg -92 4 Tranås AIF 49.11
Hedvig Nykvist -95, Julia Folkesson -92,
Jessica Bloodworth -93, Gabriella Nykvist -92 5 Göteborgs KIK 49.22
Linnea Eklund -92, Estelle Montler -91,
Melissa Stenzon -91, Josefin Thompson -92 6 Ullevi FK 49.43
Ekanem Etim -92, Hanna Mattisson -92,
Kajsa Kärnman -92, Felicia Hedström -92
F19
3X800 M FINAL 2010-05-30 1 Upsala IF 7.09.22
Erica Wesström -92, Alva Sandström -92,
Ylva Stenström -92 2 Ludvika FFI 7.30.87
Johanna Hultgren -93, Emma Jansson -91,
Karin Olsson -92 3 Huddinge AIS 7.39.36
Christina Hultman -91, Josefin Eriksson -92,
Daniela Tapia -94
F19
1000 M STAFETT FÖRSÖK 1 2010-05-29 1 KFUM Örebro FI 2.17.87 F
Helena Karlsson -92, Elin Östlund -91,
Malin Eriksson -91, Sandra Wagner -92 2 Tranås AIF 2.20.87 F
Hedvig Nykvist -95, Gabriella Nykvist 92,
Julia Folkesson -92, Jessica Bloodworth -93 3 Mölndals AIK 2.22.51
Ulrika Nyhlén -93, Nathalie Nagy -92,
Hanna Jägnemyhr -93, Felicia Palmquist -91 4 Bromma IF 2.22.57
Malin Berge -92, Erica Graveli -92,
Malin Nyberg -92, Mikaela Koller -91 5 IFK Växjö 2.25.55
Victoria Lowentoft -92, Olivia Klüft -92,
Hannah Andersson -91, Rebecca Arnesson -92 FÖRSÖK 2 2010-05-29 1 Falu IK 2.18.20 F
Hanna Jansson -95, Sanna Funk -93,
Sara Ulin -91, Elin Moraiti -91 2 Hammarby IF 2.20.05 F
Tove Tengvall -91, Frida Retsloff -92,
Jasmin Sabir -92, Lova Wåhlin -92 3 Huddinge AIS 2.21.59 F
Evelina Nicolson -91, Charlotte Lanfelt -91,
Sandra Knezevic -92, Frida Hansson -92 4 Söderhamns IF 2.22.49 F
Angeliqua Lafon -93, Agnes Nilsson -92,
Louise Österberg -95, Johanna Mosell -91 5 Ullevi FK 2.23.85
Felicia Hedström -92, Hanna Mattisson -92,
Kajsa Kärnman -92, Linnea Harrysson -92 FINAL 2010-05-29 1 KFUM Örebro FI 2.16.17
Helena Karlsson -92, Malin Eriksson -91,
Elin Östlund -91, Sandra Wagner -92 2 Falu IK 2.18.17
Hanna Jansson -95, Sanna Funk -93,
Sara Ulin -91, Elin Moraiti -91 3 Hammarby IF 2.18.54
Tove Tengvall -91, Frida Lüppert Thomson-92,
Lova Wåhlin -92, Jasmin Sabir -92 4 Tranås AIF 2.18.68
Julia Folkesson -92, Gabriella Nykvist 92,
Jessica Bloodworth -93, Hedvig Nykvist -95 5 Huddinge AIS 2.22.40
Evelina Nicolson -91, Charlotte Lanfelt -91,
Sandra Knezevic -92, Frida Hansson -92 6 Söderhamns IF 2.24.40
Angeliqua Lafon -93, Agnes Nilsson -92,
Louise Österberg -95, Johanna Mosell -91
F17
4X100 M FÖRSÖK 1 2010-05-30 1 SoIK Hellas 49.90 F
Sofie Tholander -93, Johanna Hermansson -93,
Felicia Lundqvist -94, Sara Kviberg -93 2 Turebergs FK 49.96
Matilda Nilsson -93, Julia Hässel -94,
Olivia Axelsson -94, Marie Sönnefors -93 3 Huddinge AIS 50.16
Lisa Sernbrandt -93, Jasmine Burestam -93,
Sandra Håkansson -94, Lisa Berg -93 4 Kvarnsvedens FI 54.87
Fredrika Noren -93, Maja Dahlström -94,
Linnea Zachrisson -94, Erika Johansson -93 Upsala IF Diskv. F.4.15.9
Jennifer Binga -94, Lisa Anstey -94,
Alice Andreasson -94, Alexandra Hjorth -93 FÖRSÖK 2 2010-05-30 1 Skellefteå AIK FI 48.90 F
Johanna Panboon -93, Elvira Lindström -94,
Mathilda Sjödin -93, Evelina Nilsson -94 2 Hässelby SK 49.26 F
Sofia Johnsson -94, Jessica Östlund -93,
Farydah Inoussa -94, Amanda Bills -94 3 IK Hakarpspojkarn 50.27
Olivia Danell -93, Matilda Nilsson -93,
Linnea Samuelsson -94, Ellen Wikström -93 Rånäs 4H Diskv. F.4.15.9
Amanda Gezelius -93, Marine Alfredsson -93,
Sanna Ohlström -94, Fanny Lonegran -94 FÖRSÖK 3 2010-05-30 1 IFK Lund 49.40 F
Anna Becklund -94, Hanna Kober -94,
Emilia Eriksson -95, Tea Svensson -94 2 Bromma IF 50.29
Rebecca Larsson -94, Lisa Duffy -93,
Josefin Edwall -93, Lovisa Gidehag -94 3 Göteborgs KIK lag 50.94
Felicia Höglund -94, Matilda Lago -94,
Kamila Pietruszka -94, Ellen Darell -93 4 IF Udd 51.67
Wilma Falk -95, Rebecka Abrahamsson -94,
Josefine Myrén -94, Frida Olofsson -95 Västerås FK Bröt
Hanna Edvardsson -93, Ewa Marcinkiewicz -93,
Åsa Söderlund -93, Sofie Wilhelmsson -93 FÖRSÖK 4 2010-05-30 1 Gefle IF 48.82 F
Julia Wigren -93, Josefin Palm -94,
Madeleine Eriksson -93, Betty Strandberg -95 2 Malmö AI 48.99 F
Maja Svensson -94, Kajsa Jönsson -94,
Julia Rist -94, Linnea Killander -93 3 Hammarby IF 51.12
Amelie Möller -94, Rebecka Schelander -94,
Julia Karlsson -93, Michaela Gustavsson -94 4 Danderyds SK 51.92
Malin Trollsås -93, Ellen Stjerngren -93,
Stine Brändström -93, Anna Silvander -93 Göteborgs KIK lag Diskv. F.4.15.9
Gry Olsson -94, Malin Cederqvist -94,
Liv Thorén -94, Tova Eurén -94 FINAL 2010-05-30 1 Gefle IF 48.52
Julia Wigren -93, Josefin Palm -94,
Madeleine Eriksson -93, Betty Strandberg -95 2 Malmö AI 48.74
Maja Svensson -94, Kajsa Jönsson -94,
Julia Rist -94, Linnea Killander -93 3 Skellefteå AIK FI 48.94
Johanna Panboon -93, Elvira Lindström -94,
Mathilda Sjödin -93, Evelina Nilsson -94 4 IFK Lund 49.15
Anna Becklund -94, Hanna Kober -94,
Emilia Eriksson -95, Tea Svensson -94 5 SoIK Hellas 50.39
Sofie Tholander -93, Johanna Hermansson -93,
Felicia Lundqvist -94, Sara Kviberg -93 Hässelby SK Bröt
Sofia Johnsson -94, Jessica Östlund -93,
Farydah Inoussa -94, Amanda Bills -94
F17
3X800 M FINAL 2010-05-30 1 SoIK Hellas 7.14.05
Amanda Folkebrant -93, Melina Nordström -93,
Victoria Ämting -93 2 Lerum FI 7.19.80
Linnea Ivarsson -94, Sofie Tornström -94,
Ida Holm -93 3 Kvarnsvedens FI 7.27.00
Hanna Engholm -94, Evelina Larsson -94,
Linda Gillström -94 4 Sävedalens AIK 7.29.74
Alice Andersson -94, Daniela Sonehag -94,
Sigrid Thunberg -93 5 Hammarby IF 7.35.48
Tove Forsbacka Karlsson -93, Stina Åberg -94,
Sofia Linjo -94 6 Hässelby SK 7.42.55
Nathalie Erlingcarl -95, Niki Sandström -94,
Linnea Blomberg -94
F17
1000 M STAFETT FÖRSÖK 1 2010-05-29 1 Gefle IF 2.18.64 F
Julia Wigren -93, Josefine Palm -94,
Madeleine Eriksson -93, Betty Strandberg -94 2 Huddinge AIS 2.19.94 F
Lisa Berg -93, Lisa Sernbrandt -93,
Jasmine Burestam -93, Caroline Kihlblom -94 3 Bromma IF 2.21.06 F
Rebecka Larsson -94, Lisa Duffy -93,
Josefine Edwall -93, Lovisa Nyrenström -94 4 IFK Tumba 2.22.68
Hannah Rossland -95, Sofie Davoust -94,
Ida Linder -93, Jenny Håland -93 5 Göteborgs KIK 2.22.71
Felicia Höglund -94, Ellen Darrell -93,
Matilda Lago -94, Tova Eurén -94 FÖRSÖK 2 2010-05-29 1 Ullevi FK 2.21.47 F
Lynne Kamya -94, Jenny Carlsson -95,
Khaddi Sagnia -94, Jennifer Czerapowicz -93 2 Hässelby SK 2.22.52 F
Emelinda Engholm -94, Jessica Östlund -93,
Farydah Inoussa -94, Sofia Johnsson -94 3 Lerum FI 2.23.21
Olivia Axell -94, Anna Hildingsson -93,
Linnea Ivarsson -94, Ida Holm -93 4 KFUM Örebro FI 2.24.22
Caroline Ståhl -93, Ellen Hjort -93,
Rebecka Andersson -93, Sara Jernfält -93 Kvarnsvedens FI Diskv. F.4.15.9
Fredrika Noren -93, Linnea Zackrisson -93,
Hanna Engholm -94, Maja Dahlström -94 FÖRSÖK 3 2010-05-29 1 Västerås FK 2.17.98 F
Sofie Wilhelmsson -93, Hanna Edvardsson -93,
Ewa Marcinkiewicz -93, Åsa Söderlund -93 2 IFK Lund 2.22.66
Emilia Eriksson -95, Anna Backlund -94,
Tea Svensson -94, Hanna Kober -94 3 Danderyds SK 2.25.70
Stine Brändström -93, Ellen Stjerngren -93,
Anna Silvander -93, Malin Trollsås -93 4 Hammarby IF lag 1 2.27.05
Amelie Möller -94, Mikaela Gustafsson -94,
Rebecka Schelander -94, Emma Forss -94 5 IF Udd 2.28.39
Josefin Myrén -94, Wilma Falk -95,
Frida Olofsson -95, Rebecka Abrahamsson -94 SoIK Hellas Diskv. F.4.15.9
Johanna Hermansson -93, Sara Kviberg -93,
Melina Nordström -93, Amanda Folkebrant -93 FINAL 2010-05-29 1 Gefle IF 2.15.99
Julia Wigren -93, Josefine Palm -94,
Madeleine Eriksson -93, Betty Strandberg -94 2 Västerås FK 2.16.93
Sofie Wilhelmsson -93, Hanna Edvardsson -93,
Ewa Marcinkiewicz -93, Åsa Söderlund -93 3 Huddinge AIS 2.19.41
Lisa Berg -93, Lisa Sernbrandt -93,
Jasmine Burestam -93, Caroline Kihlblom -94 4 Bromma IF 2.21.04
Rebecka Larsson -94, Lisa Duffy -93,
Josefine Edwall -93, Lovisa Gidehag -94 5 Hässelby SK 2.21.89
Emelinda Engholm -94, Jessica Östlund -93,
Farydah Inoussa -94, Sofia Johnsson -94 Ullevi FK Ej start
Lynne Kamya -94, Jenny Carlsson -95,
Khaddi Sagnia -94, Jennifer Czerapowicz -93
F15
4X100 M FÖRSÖK 0 2010-05-30 Upsala IF lag 3 Bröt
Katja Smits -96, Malin Ekblad -96,
Emma Bouw -96, Ida Ekroth -96 Örbyhus IF Diskv. F.4.15.9
Amanda Jansson -96, Sofia Backlund -95,
Madeleine Forsling -96, Ellen Pettersson -97 FÖRSÖK 1 2010-05-30 1 IFK Växjö 49.04 F
Malin Samuelsson -95, Sofia Wiberg -95,
Hanna Hultemark -95, Elin Andersson -95 2 Falu IK 49.62 F
Elin Eriksson -95, Erika Löke -95,
Sofia Mossberg -95, Siri Lindén -95 3 Malmö AI 49.96 F
Natalie Möllerberg -95, Adriana Janic -96,
Sara Jacobsson -96, Wilma Kroon -95 4 IFK Lidingö 51.99
Emma Axelsson -95, Agnes Källström -95,
Linda Skantze -95, Josefine Havdelin -95 5 Upsala IF lag 1 53.49
Anna Hillner -95, Julia Andreasson -95,
Anna Holmin -95, Klara Zetterberg -96 6 IF Göta lag 2 54.90
Johanna Billberg -96, Sarah Larsson -95,
Isabella Rosenqvist -95, Martina Appel -96 FÖRSÖK 2 2010-05-30 1 Rånäs 4H 49.59 F
Julia Sederlin -95, Felicia Olsson -95,
Ida Jansson -95, Olivia Hawkins -95 2 Göteborgs KIK 50.53
Anna Lind -954, Nina Lundin -95,
Stina Kilborn -95, Gabrielle Wehlander -96 3 Gefle IF 50.63
Emma Gällstedt -96, Sofia Nilsson -95,
Fanny Anonsen -95, Alexandra Bartee -95 4 Täby IS 50.67
Jennifer Ulmgren -95, Sofia Linde -95,
Malin Skogström -95, Rakel Rosshagen 95 5 Danderyds SK 52.99
Fanny Stjerngren -95, Cornelia Tristen -95,
Hedvig Wolf -96, Ylva Engdahl -96 6 Upsala IF lag 2 55.05
Linnéa Jönsson -95, Ronja Baumeister -96,
Elin Kjellström -95, Klara Helander -95 FÖRSÖK 3 2010-05-30 1 Hammarby IF lag 1 49.81 F
Lisa Ferneman -95, Yasmin Jelassi -96,
Ellinor Bill -95, Elin Lindell -95 2 Huddinge AIS 51.63
Frida Godling -95, Alexandra Jensen -96,
Johanna Helgesson -95, Amanda Lindh -96 3 Ullevi FK 52.85
Mathilda Svensson -95, Eveliina Hiltunen -95,
Diana Jacobs -95, Ronja Olsson -95 4 Hässelby SK 56.10
Hedda Hedenskog -96, Frida Werner -96,
Malin Uhlin -95, Amanda Teilus -95 Linköping GIF Bröt
Sofia Nilsson -95, Klara Lindbäck -95,
Ida Elm -95, Sofia Borg -95 FÖRSÖK 4 2010-05-30 1 IF Göta lag 1 49.62 F
Susanna Schlüssler -95, Izabelle Kjellberg -96,
Johanna Norén -96, Frida Johansson -95 2 Alingsås IF 51.49
Fanny Stewenhag -95, Johanna Holmén Svensson -95,
Karin Grann -95, Michelle Tyborn -95 3 IFK Lund 51.60
Moa Beckman -95, Lisa Cronqvist -95,
Malin Jönsson -95, Josefina Frenander -95 4 Hammarby IF lag 2 52.26
Linnéa Lidbeck -95, Olivia Sjöberg -95,
Freja Avebäck -95, Vera Altrov Berg -96 5 Mölndals AIK 52.28
Robyn Melin Godor -95, Nathalie Fast Ekström -95,
Emelie Larsson -95, Hanna Palmqvist -95 Väsby IK Diskv. F.4.15.9
Meron Tekle -95, Ruth Tekle -96,
Hanna Welling -95, Alina Lindqvist -95 FINAL 2010-05-30 1 Malmö AI 48.75
Natalie Möllerberg -95, Adriana Janic -96,
Sara Jacobsson -96, Wilma Kroon -95 2 IFK Växjö 48.80
Malin Samuelsson -95, Sofia Wiberg -95,
Hanna Hultemark -95, Elin Andersson -95 3 Hammarby IF lag 1 49.06
Lisa Ferneman -95, Yasmin Jelassi -96,
Ellinor Bill -95, Elin Lindell -95 4 IF Göta lag 1 49.21
Susanna Schlüssler -95, Izabelle Kjellberg -96,
Johanna Norén -96, Frida Johansson -95 5 Falu IK 50.13
Elin Eriksson -95, Erika Löke -95,
Sofia Mossberg -95, Siri Lindén -95 Rånäs 4H Bröt
Julia Sederlin -95, Felicia Olsson -95,
Ida Jansson -95, Olivia Hawkins -95
F15
3X800 M FINAL 2010-05-29 1 Sävedalens AIK la 7.13.92
Jessica Bengtsson -95, Linn Söderholm -96,
Siri Ohrankämmen -95 2 Mölndals AIK 7.21.16
Jenny Holm -95, Elvira Erixon -96,
Michaela Lindegran -95 3 Linköpings GIF 7.21.29
Sofia Borg -95, Sofia Nilsson -95,
Julia Ivehammar -96 4 Huddinge AIS 7.24.30
Amanda Rydén -95, Sofia Wikström -96,
Sophia Persson -95 5 Täby IS 7.31.95
Malin Skogström -95, Sofia Linde -95,
Rakel Rosshagen 95 6 Rånäs 4H 7.33.30
Nike Alfredsson -95, Ida Jansson -95,
Olivia Hawkins -95 7 Hagunda IF 7.42.34
Isabelle Paulsens -95, Liza Larsson -96,
Erika Lövqvist -95 8 Upsala IF 7.42.88
Klara Helander -95, Julia Andreasson -95,
Emma Bouw -96 9 IFK Lidingö 7.45.39
Emma Nilsson Tengstrand -95, Sara Nilsson Tengstrand -95,
Anna Lagerlöf -95 10 Sävedalens AIK la 7.53.44
Malin Jonson -96, Kristina Sundström -95,
Liv Omsen -95 IFK Växjö Diskv. F.4.15.10
Frida Jansson -95, Fanny Hagberg -95,
Elin Andersson -95
F13
3 X 600 M FINAL 2010-05-29 1 Upsala IF lag 1 4.45.52 1 UDM
Hanna Johansson -97, Linnea Ekblad -97,
Emma Gustafsson -97 2 IFK Märsta 5.55.00 2 UDM
Virve Möllerstam Aho -98, Emma Thor -97,
Sofia Svensson -97 4 Upsala IF lag 2 6.27.98 3 UDM
Elsa Herlitz -97, Matilda Fästh -97,
Lina Karlsson -97
F13
4X80 M 1 IFK Märsta 45.74
Virve Möllerström Aho -98, Emma Thor -97,
Thi Lindgren -97, Sofia Svensson -97 2 Rånäs 4H 46.75
Veronica Söderman -97, Emelie Jägerbert -97,
Hannah Klostermann -97, Alice Mattsson -97 3 Upsala IF lag 2 48.61
Lina Karlsson -97, Maria Lindeberg -98,
Nora Jansson -98, Amanda Engman -97 Upsala IF lag 1 Diskv.
Sanna Skogum -97, Sofia Alnehem -97,
Victoria Engström Kindmark -97, Elsa Herlitz -97
F12
3 X 600 M FINAL 2010-05-29 3 Upsala IF lag 1 6.25.28 1 UDM
Nora Jansson -98, Charlotta Blom -98,
Helena Thim -98 6 Upsala IF lag 2 6.45.31 2 UDM
Levina Ahlgren -98, Elin Mårtensson -98,
Linnéa Wolwan -98
F12
4X80 M FINAL 2010-05-29 4 Upsala IF 49.28 1 UDM
Sofia Lindh -98, Charlotta Blom -98,
Levina Ahlgren -98, Linnéa Wolwan -98