Scandic Indoor Games, storängshallen 15 – 17/1 2010

Korrekturlästa resultat  

 

M   60 M                            

    FÖRSÖK 1                         2010-01-16

   1 Adam Chiguer             91 Huddinge AIS           7.17  F

   2 Simon Forsberg           83 FK Studenterna         7.40  

   3 Patrik Sjöö              92 Hässelby SK            7.55  

   4 Johan Ahlgren            92 Rånäs 4 H              7.65  

   5 Fredric Wide             91 Bromma IF              7.71  

   6 Samuel Wiktorsson        92 Trångsvikens IF        7.72  

    FÖRSÖK 2                         2010-01-16

   1 Tom Kling Baptiste       90 Huddinge AIS           6.95  F

   2 Simon Ljunggren          91 Östersunds GIF         7.37  F

   3 Martin Vikström Johansso 91 Hammarby IF            7.46  

   4 Daniel Katuric           89 Bromma IF              7.53  

   5 Erik Jönhagen            91 Bromma IF              7.60  

   6 Michael Brodersen        80 FK Studenterna         7.80  

     Anton Nilsson            92 Huddinge AIS         Diskv.  Tjuvstart

    FÖRSÖK 3                         2010-01-16

   1 Judel Kibondo            86 Sundbybergs IK         7.27  F

   2 Mattias Sunneborn        70 Spårvägens FK          7.31  F

   3 Lasse Ohtamaa            80 Väsby IK               7.36  F

   4 Jonathan Malmberg        92 IF Åland               7.53  

   5 Ian Fälldin              80 FK Studenterna         7.66  

   6 Henrik Östlund           88 Huddinge AIS           7.67  

   7 Victor Elwin             92 Hässelby SK            7.71  

   8 Niklas Simonsson         91 Fredrikshofs FIF      14.88  

    FÖRSÖK 4                         2010-01-16

   1 André Drummond           90 Spårvägens FK          7.24  F

   2 Aligul Erkisi            91 Falu IK                7.30  F

   3 Ahmed Tahir              92 Falu IK                7.41  

   4 Daniel Goldman           79 Turebergs FK           7.61  

   5 Kristoffer Karlström     92 Östersunds GIF         7.70  

   6 Amin Maaz                90 Sundbybergs IK         7.90  

   7 Johan Wibäck             71 Huddinge AIS           8.21  

    FINAL                            2010-01-16

   1 Tom Kling Baptiste       90 Huddinge AIS           6.97 

   2 André Drummond           90 Spårvägens FK          7.22 

   3 Adam Chiguer             91 Huddinge AIS           7.26 

   4 Aligul Erkisi            91 Falu IK                7.32 

   5 Simon Ljunggren          91 Östersunds GIF         7.34 

   6 Judel Kibondo            86 Sundbybergs IK         7.34 

   7 Mattias Sunneborn        70 Spårvägens FK          7.35 

   8 Lasse Ohtamaa            80 Väsby IK               7.45 

  
M   200 M                           

    FINAL 01                         2010-01-15

   1 Tobias Westman           94 Rånäs 4 H             25.18  26=

   2 Johan Wibäck             71 Huddinge AIS          26.40  33

   3 Per-Jonas Trollsås       65 Danderyds SK          27.14  34

   4 Nils Olsson              44 Huddinge AIS          32.49  35

    FINAL 02                         2010-01-15

   1 Erik Holmberg            93 Rånäs 4 H             24.42  19

   2 Gunnar Odenman           93 Hammarby IF           24.89  23

   3 Anton Brunnstedt         94 Hammarby IF           25.51  30

   4 Sebastian Wesslén        95 Hammarby IF           25.92  32

    FINAL 03                         2010-01-15

   1 Simon Knuters            93 Bromma IF             23.76  10

   2 Daniel Katuric           89 Bromma IF             24.06  13

   3 Samuel Wiktorsson        92 Trångsvikens IF       25.18  26=

   4 Nicolas Jansson          93 Huddinge AIS          25.26  28

    FINAL 04                         2010-01-15

   1 Henrik Malmberg          95 Huddinge AIS          23.86  11

   2 Jonathan Wulff           94 Hammarby IF           24.10  14

   3 Christoffer Ohlsson      93 Umedalens IF          24.33  17

   4 Samy Ahmed               94 Hammarby IF           25.47  29

    FINAL 05                         2010-01-15

   1 Philip Green             93 Hammarby IF           23.92  12

   2 Johan Ahlgren            92 Rånäs 4 H             24.17  15

   3 Viktor Björklund         91 Hanvikens SK          24.65  20

   4 Ingemar Ztorm            60 FK Studenterna        25.77  31

    FINAL 06                         2010-01-15

   1 Patrik Sjöö              92 Hässelby SK           24.28  16

   2 Ken Braesch Andersen     93 Hammarby IF           24.70  21

   3 Nayef Ghoyl              92 SoIK Hellas           25.01  24

   4 John Dunell              86 Rånäs 4 H             25.04  25

    FINAL 07                         2010-01-15

   1 Jesper Vestlund          91 Kils AIK              23.54  8

   2 Martin Vikström Johansso 91 Hammarby IF           23.67  9

   3 Henrik Östlund           88 Huddinge AIS          24.74  22

     John Alex Boutzas        91 Sundbybergs IK         Bröt 

    FINAL 08                         2010-01-15

   1 Elias Amado              86 Falu IK               23.30  3

   2 Lasse Ohtamaa            80 Väsby IK              23.48  7

   3 Kristoffer Karlström     92 Östersunds GIF        24.34  18

    FINAL 09                         2010-01-15

   1 Joar Rüdrich             90 Hammarby IF           23.42  5

   2 Simon Ljunggren          91 Östersunds GIF        23.45  6

     Magnus Östlund           88 Huddinge AIS       Ej start 

    FINAL 10                         2010-01-15

   1 Tom Kling Baptiste       90 Huddinge AIS          22.50  1

   2 Mattias Sunneborn        70 Spårvägens FK         22.97  2

   3 Robin Nordkvist          93 Huddinge AIS          23.38  4

  
M   400 M                           

    FINAL 1                          2010-01-17

   1 Christopher Ljung        92 Hammarby IF           58.12  18   28,48

   2 Johan Wibäck             71 Huddinge AIS          61.26  21   27,99

   3 Marcus Mårtensson        92 Tyresö FK             63.52  22   29,42

   4 Nils Olsson              44 Huddinge AIS          70.97  23   34,15

    FINAL 2                          2010-01-17

   1 Carl Hedén               92 Spårvägens FK         57.36  16   28,15

   2 Ingemar Ztorm            60 FK Studenterna        57.59  17   27,61

   3 Jacob Lundin             92 Tyresö FK             59.63  19   29,05

   4 Aris Miglis              93 Tyresö FK             60.84  20   30,23

    FINAL 3                          2010-01-17

   1 Robin Lindblom           92 Spårvägens FK         56.18  13   27,02

   2 Andreas Kammen           93 Östersunds GIF        56.32  14   27,39

   3 Filip Segerberg          90 Hammarby IF           56.38  15   27,26

     Jonathan Malmberg        92 IF Åland             Diskv.  Tjuvstart

    FINAL 4                          2010-01-17

   1 Lamin Malamin Badjie     83 Huddinge AIS          52.14  4   25,08

   2 Christoffer Ohlsson      93 Umedalens IF          52.45  6   24,85

   3 Patric Nilsson           91 Hammarby IF           53.42  11   26,03

   4 Oscar Larsson            93 Rånäs 4 H             53.62  12   25,67

    FINAL 5                          2010-01-17

   1 Anton Nilsson            92 Huddinge AIS          52.26  5   24,02

   2 Rasmus Nilsson Ebers     91 Huddinge AIS          52.75  8   24,07

   3 Joar Rüdrich             90 Hammarby IF           52.78  9   24,22

    FINAL 6                          2010-01-17

   1 Daniel Gleimar           92 Ludvika FFI           52.53  7   25,27

   2 Christian Sonehag        88 Upsala IF             53.09  10   25,05

     Hector Falk              93 Nyköpings BIS        Diskv.  Tjuvstart

    FINAL 7                          2010-01-17

   1 Anton Forsberg           91 Turebergs FK          51.64  1   24,74

   2 Elias Amado              86 Falu IK               51.73  2   24,43

   3 Simon Mukiibi            90 Huddinge AIS          51.97  3   24,65

  
M   800 M                           

    FINAL 1                          2010-01-17

   1 Jacob Lundin             92 Tyresö FK           2.14.43  20

   2 Filip Artursson          96 Bromma IF           2.23.25  23

   3 Jakob Rolén              95 Bromma IF           2.23.64  24

   4 Per Sahlqvist            92 Bromma IF           2.23.82  25

   5 Johan Jönhagen           95 Bromma IF           2.24.65  26

   6 Sadaq Mahad Dholow       93 Fredrikshofs FIF    2.27.56  27

   7 Nils Olsson              44 Huddinge AIS        2.43.85  28

   8 Martin Larsson           71 Huddinge AIS        2.51.19  29

    FINAL 2                          2010-01-17

   1 Nigusu Solomon           95 Huddinge AIS        2.03.58  9

   2 Bill Krohn               58 Huddinge AIS        2.07.07  15

   3 Emil Mårtensson          92 Hässelby SK         2.09.78  16

   4 Måns Aboreslan           93 Hässelby SK         2.11.15  17

   5 Johan Engholm            62 Hässelby SK         2.11.71  18

   6 Rickard Lindoff          94 Hässelby SK         2.14.25  19

   7 Aris Miglis              93 Tyresö FK           2.16.66  21

   8 Otto Kingstedt           94 Huddinge AIS        2.17.29  22

    FINAL 3                          2010-01-17

   1 Sören Persson            65 IF Göta             2.02.24  4

   2 Albin Sjöblom            93 Rånäs 4 H           2.02.34  7

   3 Emil Blomberg            92 Hässelby SK         2.02.96  8

   4 Younes Jilali            94 Huddinge AIS        2.03.66  10

   5 Rasmus Söderberg         93 Enhörna IF          2.03.78  11

   6 Patrik Werdin            91 Sundbybergs IK      2.04.67  13

   7 Ludvig Tingåker          91 IFK Lidingö         2.06.50  14

     Alexander Björnberg      93 Huddinge AIS           Bröt 

    FINAL 4                          2010-01-17

   1 Anton Asplund            90 Ume FI              1.52.57  1  27,02 54,14 1,23,12

   2 Albin Johansson          81 Hässelby SK         1.56.22  2

   3 Elmar Engholm            92 Hässelby SK         1.56.98  3

   4 Victor Hedin             91 Huddinge AIS        2.02.31  5

   5 John Dunell              86 Rånäs 4 H           2.02.34  6

   6 Philip Lundell           91 Österhaninge IF     2.04.07  12

  
M   1500 M                          

    FINAL 1                          2010-01-16

   1 Sören Persson            65 IF Göta             4.13.86  5

   2 Henrik Jacobsson         88 Rånäs 4 H           4.23.71  10

   3 Johan Engholm            62 Hässelby SK         4.29.25  11

   4 Alemayoh Michael         92 Hammarby IF         4.30.88  12

   5 Alberto Ramos            84 Mexico              4.30.95  13

   6 Magnus Nordström         70 FK Studenterna      4.34.42  14

   7 Yassine Bahri            91 Hässelby SK         4.34.94  15

   8 Ulf Eriksson             74 Huddinge AIS        4.38.57  16

   9 Bjarne Englund           91 Huddinge AIS        4.44.43  17

  10 Martin Larsson           71 Huddinge AIS        5.40.74  18

    FINAL 2                          2010-01-16

   1 Viktor Hedlöf            86 Rånäs 4 H           4.02.38  1

   2 Oscar Majling            86 Hässelby SK         4.06.39  2

   3 Elmar Engholm            92 Hässelby SK         4.06.60  3

   4 Andreas Svensson         81 FK Studenterna      4.11.96  4

   5 Bilal Mohammed Seid      91 Sundbybergs IK      4.14.43  6

   6 Kristoffer Vilkanics     89 Hässelby SK         4.14.75  7

   7 Anders Herrmann          76 Rånäs 4 H           4.15.77  8

   8 Joel Lundin              91 Sundbybergs IK      4.21.03  9

     Philip Lundell           91 Österhaninge IF        Bröt 

  
M   60 M HÄCK 106,7 CM              

    FINAL                            2010-01-17

   1 Anton Forsberg           91 Turebergs FK           8.24  1 m häck

   2 Adam Chiguer             91 Huddinge AIS           8.36  1 m häck

   3 Jaime de la Cruz Rodrigu 83 Spårvägens FK          9.09  1

  
M   HÖJDHOPP                         2010-01-16

   1 Erik Sundlöf             91 Glanshammars IF         214 

   2 Marcus Lundquist         91 Rånäs 4 H               203 

   3 Jakob Thorvaldsson       88 Råby-Rekarne FIF        197 

   4 Adam Chiguer             91 Huddinge AIS            194 

   5 Andreas Henriksson       90 IF Åland                191 

   6 Lasse Ohtamaa            80 Väsby IK                188 

   7 Patrik Sjöbom            86 Huddinge AIS            184 

   8 Jonathan Lyttbacka       91 Umedalens IF            184 

   9 Mats Nagle               60 Huddinge AIS            170 

     Alexander Håkansson      91 Umedalens IF       Ej start 

  
M   STAVHOPP                         2010-01-17

   1 Bo Jacobsson             72 FGF Gotland             398 

  2= Philip Eliasson          92 Hanvikens SK            383 

  2= Kristoffer Persson       92 Tyresö FK               383 

   4 Sergej Nikolajev         73 Hässelby SK             363 

   5 Henrik Östlund           88 Huddinge AIS            363 

   6 Samuel Wiktorsson        92 Trångsvikens IF         343 

     Lasse Ohtamaa            80 Väsby IK           Ej start 

     Erik Jönhagen            91 Bromma IF           Ej res. 

     Johan Fougman            90 Gefle IF            Ej res. 

  
M   LÄNGDHOPP                        2010-01-17

   1 Adam Chiguer             91 Huddinge AIS            714 

   2 Alexander Wittlock       91 Hanvikens SK            701 

   3 Judel Kibondo            86 Sundbybergs IK          675 

   4 Patrik Holmberg          90 Huddinge AIS            672 

   5 Mattias Sunneborn        70 Spårvägens FK           660 

   6 Gustav Fridh             93 Huddinge AIS            631 

   7 Carl Sténson             93 SoIK Hellas             617 

   8 Daniel Katuric           89 Bromma IF               614 

   9 Anders Ohlsson           56 Huddinge AIS            574 

  10 Samuel Wiktorsson        92 Trångsvikens IF         572 

  11 Jonathan Lyttbacka       91 Umedalens IF            565 

  12 Fredrik Lindeberg        93 Upsala IF               564 

  13 Jonas Nylen              92 Umedalens IF            543 

  14 Peter Gabrielsson        62 Huddinge AIS            518 

  15 Elias Pärlhem            93 Bromma IF               515  508

  16 Sebastian Svedhammer     88 SoIK Hellas             515  503

  17 Eric Zetterman           94 Huddinge AIS            470 

  18 Johan Wibäck             71 Huddinge AIS            460 

  19 Anthony Treacher         39 IFK Lidingö             439 

     Milan Jovanovic          90 Linköpings GIF      Ej res. 

  
M   TRESTEG                          2010-01-16

   1 Erik Ehrlin              90 Ärla IF                1429 

   2 Mladen Dzakovic          87 Sundbybergs IK         1324 

   3 Samuel Wiktorsson        92 Trångsvikens IF        1259 

   4 Mattias Gradin           91 Falu IK                1212 

   5 Victor Elwin             92 Hässelby SK            1197 

   6 Jonas Nylen              92 Umedalens IF           1160 

   7 Isak Sundström           95 Bromma IF              1150 

   8 Kevin Pons               95 SoIK Hellas            1004 

  
M   KULA 7,26 KG                     2010-01-16

   1 Bengt Pettersson         61 Huddinge AIS           1532 

   2 Lasse Ohtamaa            80 Väsby IK               1450 

   3 Jeffrey Ige              83 Huddinge AIS           1392 

   4 Mohamed Cadimi           67 Turebergs FK            791 

  
M   VIKTKASTNING 18,0 KG             2010-01-16

   1 Mikael Nyström           71 IF Linnéa              1349 

   2 Fredric Andersson        90 Bollnäs FIK            1147 

   3 Tomas Classon            62 Huddinge AIS           1037 

  
P17 60 M                            

    FÖRSÖK 1                         2010-01-16

   1 Sunday Ojuri             93 Hammarby IF            7.33  F

   2 Robin Nordkvist          93 Huddinge AIS           7.42  F

   3 David Sundström          93 SoIK Hellas            7.60  F

   4 Gustav Fridh             93 Huddinge AIS           7.79  F

   5 Nicolas Jansson          93 Huddinge AIS           8.00  

   6 Elias Pärlhem            93 Bromma IF              8.13  

    FÖRSÖK 2                         2010-01-16

   1 Christopher Bengtsson    93 Hässelby SK            7.40  F

   2 Filip Hjorth             93 Gefle IF               7.43  F

   3 Philip Green             93 Hammarby IF            7.49  F

   4 Andreas Kammen           93 Östersunds GIF         7.88  F

   5 Anton Johansson          93 Huddinge AIS           7.97  

   6 Filip Larsson            93 Huddinge AIS           8.42  

    FINAL                            2010-01-16

   1 Sunday Ojuri             93 Hammarby IF            7.28 

   2 Robin Nordkvist          93 Huddinge AIS           7.31 

   3 Christopher Bengtsson    93 Hässelby SK            7.43 

   4 David Sundström          93 SoIK Hellas            7.58 

   5 Philip Green             93 Hammarby IF            7.63 

   6 Gustav Fridh             93 Huddinge AIS           7.76 

   7 Andreas Kammen           93 Östersunds GIF         7.82 

     Filip Hjorth             93 Gefle IF           Ej start 

  
P17 1500 M                          

    FINAL                            2010-01-16

   1 Adam Lindström           93 Hässelby SK         4.18.79 

   2 Johan Bengtsson          93 SoIK Hellas         4.45.51 

   3 Aris Miglis              93 Tyresö FK           4.46.78 

   4 Jonas Arbinge            93 SoIK Hellas         4.48.16 

   5 Kristoffer Holm          93 Huddinge AIS        4.49.60 

   6 Sadaq Mahad Dholow       93 Fredrikshofs FIF    5.01.33 

   7 Fredrik Andersson        93 Hammarby IF         5.07.33 

   8 Sven Lundqvist           93 Huddinge AIS        5.08.41 

   9 Martin Tholander         93 Hammarby IF         5.11.03 

     Hussein Haidar           93 Turebergs FK         Diskv.  F.4.1.3

  
P17 HÖJDHOPP                         2010-01-17

   1 Robin Nordkvist          93 Huddinge AIS            190 

   2 Anton Johansson          93 Huddinge AIS            167 

   3 Alex Nordblom            93 IF Åland                163 

  
P17 STAVHOPP                         2010-01-16

   1 Carl Sténson             93 SoIK Hellas             443 

   2 Filip Hjorth             93 Gefle IF                443 

   3 Philip Green             93 Hammarby IF             353 

  
P17 KULA 5,0 KG                      2010-01-17

   1 David Sundström          93 SoIK Hellas            1444 

   2 Philip Bäck              93 Hammarby IF            1291 

   3 Felix Andersson          93 Hammarby IF            1176 

  
P16 60 M                            

    FÖRSÖK 1                         2010-01-16

   1 Jonathan Wulff           94 Hammarby IF            7.39  F

   2 Eric Bergvall            94 Hässelby SK            7.54  F

   3 Ufuk Ayhan               94 Huddinge AIS           7.88  F

   4 Christoher Sentell       94 Turebergs FK           7.88  F

   5 Eric Zetterman           94 Huddinge AIS           7.95  F

   6 Daniel Karlsson Lönnö    94 Mälarö SOK             8.17  

   7 Emil Sorcini             94 Huddinge AIS           8.36  

     Emil Thessén             94 Västerås FK            Bröt  

    FÖRSÖK 2                         2010-01-16

   1 Carlos Sandell           94 Rånäs 4 H              7.51  F

   2 Mattias Qvarfordt        94 Hammarby IF            7.57  F

   3 Samy Ahmed               94 Hammarby IF            7.67  F

   4 Lucas Mattsson           94 IF Åland               8.06  

   5 Emil Sundin              94 Falu IK                8.08  

   6 David Jonnson            94 Turebergs FK           8.17  

   7 Aheil Charles            94 Rånäs 4 H              8.27  

   8 Marcus Gleissner         94 Huddinge AIS           8.60  

    FINAL                            2010-01-16

   1 Jonathan Wulff           94 Hammarby IF            7.41 

   2 Carlos Sandell           94 Rånäs 4 H              7.50 

   3 Eric Bergvall            94 Hässelby SK            7.51 

   4 Mattias Qvarfordt        94 Hammarby IF            7.57 

   5 Samy Ahmed               94 Hammarby IF            7.66 

   6 Ufuk Ayhan               94 Huddinge AIS           7.80 

   7 Christoher Sentell       94 Turebergs FK           7.94 

     Eric Zetterman           94 Huddinge AIS         Diskv.  Tjuvstart

  
P16 1500 M                          

    FINAL                            2010-01-16

   1 Bilal Cadimi             94 Turebergs FK        4.15.38  REKORD

   2 Napoleon Asmerom         94 Fredrikshofs FIF    4.15.58 

   3 Younes Jilali            94 Huddinge AIS        4.22.63 

   4 Emanuel Örtengren        94 IFK Lidingö         4.28.81 

   5 Alexander Abrahamsson    94 IK Akele            4.30.42 

   6 Erik Tholén              94 Ununge IF           4.31.31 

   7 Gunnar Grimsdal          94 IK Akele            4.32.11 

   8 Lucas Grönborg           95 SoIK Hellas         4.34.74 

   9 Otto Kingstedt           94 Huddinge AIS        4.34.76 

  10 Patrick Claesson         94 Enhörna IF          4.47.62 

  
P16 HÖJDHOPP                         2010-01-17

   1 Martin Lindén            94 Hanvikens SK            185 

   2 Erik Grundberg           94 Hammarby IF             171 

   3 Richard Davidsson        94 Hässelby SK             167 

   4 Eric Zetterman           94 Huddinge AIS            167 

   5 Lucas Mattsson           94 IF Åland                159 

   6 Emil Sorcini             94 Huddinge AIS            155 

   7 Marcus Gleissner         94 Huddinge AIS            155 

  
P16 STAVHOPP                         2010-01-16

   1 Jonathan Wulff           94 Hammarby IF             333 

   2 Fredrik Samuelsson       95 Hässelby SK             293 

   3 Sebastian Ruthström      97 Danderyds SK            243 

  
P16 KULA 5,0 KG                      2010-01-17

   1 Lucas Mattsson           94 IF Åland               1128 

   2 Emil Sorcini             94 Huddinge AIS            916 

   3 Marcus Gleissner         94 Huddinge AIS            901 

  
P15 60 M                            

    FÖRSÖK 1                         2010-01-17

   1 Henrik Malmberg          95 Huddinge AIS           7.81  F

   2 Niklas Alsing            95 Östersunds GIF         8.23  F

   3 Simon Averin Markström   95 Hammarby IF            8.33  F  8,321

   4 Jesper Jansson           95 Hässelby SK            8.54  

   5 Jakob Rolén              95 Bromma IF              8.65  

   6 Viktor Hagren            95 Turebergs FK           8.73  

   7 Axel Bobert              95 Bromma IF              8.75  

    FÖRSÖK 2                         2010-01-17

   1 Daniel Erkas             95 Huddinge AIS           7.78  F

   2 Andreas Almlöf           95 Hammarby IF            7.97  F

   3 Christian Bolin          95 Tyresö FK              8.10  F

   4 Johan Andersson          95 Linköpings GIF         8.27  F

   5 Gustav Hedengran         95 Bromma IF              8.78  

   6 Johan Jönhagen           95 Bromma IF              9.01  

   7 Mathias Berntsson        95 Huddinge AIS           9.14  

    FÖRSÖK 3                         2010-01-17

   1 Isak Sundström           95 Bromma IF              8.06  F

   2 Erik Tedhamre            95 Huddinge AIS           8.33  8,325

   3 Joel Håkansson           95 Östersunds GIF         8.42  

   4 Christoffer Hagren       95 Turebergs FK           8.42  

   5 Daniel Magnusson         95 Hammarby IF            8.47  

   6 Anton Snällfot           95 Hässelby SK            8.60  

    FINAL                            2010-01-17

   1 Daniel Erkas             95 Huddinge AIS           7.58 

   2 Henrik Malmberg          95 Huddinge AIS           7.64 

   3 Isak Sundström           95 Bromma IF              7.96 

   4 Andreas Almlöf           95 Hammarby IF            8.11 

   5 Christian Bolin          95 Tyresö FK              8.14 

   6 Johan Andersson          95 Linköpings GIF         8.23 

   7 Niklas Alsing            95 Östersunds GIF         8.23 

   8 Simon Averin Markström   95 Hammarby IF            8.42 

  
P15 1000 M                          

    FINAL                            2010-01-16

   1 Andreas Almgren          95 Turebergs FK        2.36.92  REKORD

   2 Nigusu Solomon           95 Huddinge AIS        2.42.81 

   3 Carl Moskuvaara          95 Huddinge AIS        2.44.54 

   4 Yahan Faarax             95 Fredrikshofs FIF    2.51.14 

   5 Fredrik Orrsveden        95 Sundbybergs IK      2.54.89 

   6 Jakob Rolén              95 Bromma IF           3.03.36 

   7 Christian Bolin          95 Tyresö FK           3.11.26 

   8 Nemo Asplund             95 Hanvikens SK        3.23.40 

   9 Gustav Ekvall            95 Tyresö FK           3.28.12 

  10 Lucas Karlsson           95 Linköpings GIF      3.33.05 

  
P15 60 M HÄCK 84,0 CM               

    FINAL                            2010-01-16

   1 Andreas Almlöf           95 Hammarby IF            8.83 

   2 Gustav Carlstein         95 Täby IS                9.12 

   3 Jesper Hellström         95 Hässelby SK            9.85 

   4 Isak Sundström           95 Bromma IF              9.99 

   5 Gustav Hedengran         95 Bromma IF             10.07 

   6 Niklas Alsing            95 Östersunds GIF        10.12 

   7 Henrik Edström Larsson   95 Östersunds GIF        10.26 

     Daniel Magnusson         95 Hammarby IF        Ej start 

  
P15 HÖJDHOPP                         2010-01-17

   1 Carl Moskuvaara          95 Huddinge AIS            164 

   2 Andreas Almlöf           95 Hammarby IF             164 

   3 Henrik Edström Larsson   95 Östersunds GIF          161 

   4 Kevin Pons               95 SoIK Hellas             142 

   5 Joel Håkansson           95 Östersunds GIF          142 

  
P15 LÄNGDHOPP                        2010-01-16

   1 Henrik Malmberg          95 Huddinge AIS            588 

   2 Noak Ringman             95 IK Norrköping Fri       585 

   3 Andreas Almlöf           95 Hammarby IF             551 

   4 Gustav Carlstein         95 Täby IS                 549 

   5 Isak Sundström           95 Bromma IF               526 

   6 Niklas Alsing            95 Östersunds GIF          524 

   7 Jesper Hellström         95 Hässelby SK             521 

   8 Daniel Magnusson         95 Hammarby IF             513 

   9 Joel Håkansson           95 Östersunds GIF          487 

  10 Christoffer Hagren       95 Turebergs FK            484 

  11 Jesper Jansson           95 Hässelby SK             445 

  12 Kevin Pons               95 SoIK Hellas             437 

  13 Anton Snällfot           95 Hässelby SK             378 

     Henrik Edström Larsson   95 Östersunds GIF      Ej res. 

  
P15 KULA 4,0 KG                      2010-01-17

   1 Gabriel Heen             95 Huddinge AIS           1261 

   2 Axel Ohlson              96 Hässelby SK            1202 

   3 Christoffer Hagren       95 Turebergs FK           1151 

   4 Andreas Almlöf           95 Hammarby IF            1134 

   5 Viktor Hagren            95 Turebergs FK           1082 

   6 Andreas Vinghed          95 Sundbybergs IK         1073 

   7 Nemo Asplund             95 Hanvikens SK            946 

   8 Fredrik Orrsveden        95 Sundbybergs IK          916 

   9 Mathias Berntsson        95 Huddinge AIS            850 

  10 Niclas von Seth          95 Huddinge AIS            771 

  11 Johan Qvarfordt          95 Hammarby IF             645 

  
P14 60 M                            

    FÖRSÖK 1                         2010-01-17

   1 Oliver Färjsjö           96 Huddinge AIS           7.89  F

   2 Gustav Kjell             96 Turebergs FK           8.08  F

   3 Samuel Ingvarsson        96 Falu IK                8.18  F

   4 Daniel Norén             96 Rånäs 4 H              8.24  F

   5 Filip Artursson          96 Bromma IF              8.87  

   6 Jesper Flygare           96 Tyresö FK              9.09  

    FÖRSÖK 2                         2010-01-17

   1 Arvid Rönnkvist          96 Linköpings GIF         8.15  F

   2 Sebastian Gonzalez       96 Rånäs 4 H              8.16  F

   3 Jakob Johansson          96 Turebergs FK           8.31  F

   4 Manne Persson            96 Hammarby IF            8.84  

   5 Jon Klasér               96 Falu IK                8.89  

   6 Tobias Marhall Heyman    96 Danderyds SK           9.05  

    FÖRSÖK 3                         2010-01-17

   1 Oskar Hinnersson         96 Linköpings GIF         8.30  F

   2 Adam Nygårds Jacobson    96 Falu IK                8.61  

   3 Jakob Mannervik          96 Hässelby SK            8.78  

   4 Johan Andersson          96 Rånäs 4 H              8.98  

   5 William Hagberg          96 Hammarby IF            9.63  

     Chris Arnoldsson         96 IFK Märsta         Ej start  

    FINAL                            2010-01-17

   1 Gustav Kjell             96 Turebergs FK           7.96 

   2 Samuel Ingvarsson        96 Falu IK                8.11 

  3= Daniel Norén             96 Rånäs 4 H              8.13 

  3= Sebastian Gonzalez       96 Rånäs 4 H              8.13 

   5 Jakob Johansson          96 Turebergs FK           8.15 

   6 Arvid Rönnkvist          96 Linköpings GIF         8.19 

   7 Oskar Hinnersson         96 Linköpings GIF         8.28 

     Oliver Färjsjö           96 Huddinge AIS         Diskv.  tjuvstart

  
P14 1000 M                          

    FINAL                            2010-01-16

   1 Daniel Tapia             96 Huddinge AIS        2.57.95 

   2 Arvid Rönnkvist          96 Linköpings GIF      2.59.51 

   3 Filip Artursson          96 Bromma IF           3.03.76 

   4 Archie Casteel           96 SoIK Hellas         3.05.44 

   5 Sebastian Gonzalez       96 Rånäs 4 H           3.06.35 

   6 Philip Vackendal         96 Huddinge AIS        3.06.93 

   7 Anton Persson            96 Hässelby SK         3.07.76 

   8 Erland Simonsson         96 Sundbybergs IK      3.08.01 

   9 Carl Axel Celsing        96 Spårvägens FK       3.27.47 

  10 Patric Bomler            96 Huddinge AIS        3.39.41 

     Nils Jarlöw              96 Huddinge AIS           Bröt 

  
P14 60 M HÄCK 84,0 CM               

    FINAL                            2010-01-16

   1 Eric Sorcini             96 Huddinge AIS          10.21 

   2 Oskar Hinnersson         96 Linköpings GIF        10.25 

   3 Eric Hacksell            96 Hässelby SK           10.73 

   4 Samuel Ingvarsson        96 Falu IK               10.84 

   5 Jon Klasér               96 Falu IK               11.18 

   6 Daniel Norén             96 Rånäs 4 H             11.21 

   7 Tobias Marhall Heyman    96 Danderyds SK          11.48 

   8 Robin Helling            96 Huddinge AIS          12.62 

  
P14 HÖJDHOPP                         2010-01-17

   1 Chris Arnoldsson         96 IFK Märsta              173 

   2 Fabian Delryd            96 Täby IS                 167 

   3 Adam Nygårds Jacobson    96 Falu IK                 161 

   4 Henrik Thoms             96 Hanvikens SK            161 

   5 Jakob Johansson          96 Turebergs FK            154 

   6 Eric Sorcini             96 Huddinge AIS            154 

   7 Rasmus Bergman           96 Sundbybergs IK          150 

   8 Gustav Lagerfeldt        96 Linköpings GIF          150 

   9 Sebastian Gonzalez       96 Rånäs 4 H               146 

  10 Eric Hacksell            96 Hässelby SK             146 

  11 Tobias Marhall Heyman    96 Danderyds SK            142 

  12 Manne Persson            96 Hammarby IF             137 

     Gustav Danielsson        96 Linköpings GIF      Ej res. 

     Oskar Hinnersson         96 Linköpings GIF     Ej start 

  
P14 LÄNGDHOPP                        2010-01-16

   1 Chris Arnoldsson         96 IFK Märsta              564 

   2 Daniel Norén             96 Rånäs 4 H               508  

   3 Oliver Färjsjö           96 Huddinge AIS            491 

   4 Oskar Hinnersson         96 Linköpings GIF          487 

   5 Samuel Ingvarsson        96 Falu IK                 473 

   6 Tobias Marhall Heyman    96 Danderyds SK            444  435

   7 Jon Klasér               96 Falu IK                 444  430

   8 Jakob Mannervik          96 Hässelby SK             433 

   9 Eric Hacksell            96 Hässelby SK             431 

  10 Martin Wallin            96 Huddinge AIS            430 

  11 Gustav Danielsson        96 Linköpings GIF          415 

  12 Alfred Sederlin          96 Rånäs 4 H               402 

  13 Robin Helling            96 Huddinge AIS            397 

  14 Johan Andersson          96 Rånäs 4 H               380 

  15 Rasmus Bergman           96 Sundbybergs IK          361 

  16 Anton Ingfors            96 Huddinge AIS            331 

  17 Patric Bomler            96 Huddinge AIS            321 

     Fredrik Jäderland        96 Tyresö FK          Ej start 

  
P14 KULA 4,0 KG                      2010-01-17

   1 Chris Arnoldsson         96 IFK Märsta             1254 

   2 Axel Ohlson              96 Hässelby SK            1168 

   3 Gustav Kjell             96 Turebergs FK           1062 

   4 Oskar Hinnersson         96 Linköpings GIF          980 

   5 Daniel Norén             96 Rånäs 4 H               974 

   6 Eric Hacksell            96 Hässelby SK             954 

   7 Adam Nygårds Jacobson    96 Falu IK                 900 

   8 Carl Wahlstedt           96 Huddinge AIS            714 

   9 Jon Klasér               96 Falu IK                 688 

  10 Patric Bomler            96 Huddinge AIS            661 

  
P13 60 M                            

    FÖRSÖK 1                         2010-01-17

   1 Ludvig Hillenfjärd       97 Huddinge AIS           8.91  F

   2 Axel Karila              97 Huddinge AIS           9.02  F

   3 Jonathan Stenbaek        97 Spårvägens FK          9.23  F

   4 Nils Eriksson            97 Rånäs 4 H              9.26  F

   5 Hannes Axell             97 Danderyds SK           9.34  

   6 Alex Appelgren           97 Tyresö FK              9.77  

    FÖRSÖK 2                         2010-01-17

   1 Andreas Gustafsson       97 Falu IK                8.53  F

   2 Albin Dragsten           97 Spårvägens FK          8.98  F

   3 Oskar Sidenbladh         97 SoIK Hellas            9.14  F

   4 Peter Heen               97 Huddinge AIS           9.17  F

   5 Filip Jutemalm           97 Spårvägens FK          9.41  

   6 Martin Johansen          97 Huddinge AIS           9.96  

   7 Rasmus Christiansen Troe 97 Tyresö FK             10.47  

    FINAL                            2010-01-17

   1 Andreas Gustafsson       97 Falu IK                8.39 

   2 Ludvig Hillenfjärd       97 Huddinge AIS           8.79 

   3 Albin Dragsten           97 Spårvägens FK          8.92 

   4 Oskar Sidenbladh         97 SoIK Hellas            9.07 

   5 Axel Karila              97 Huddinge AIS           9.12 

   6 Peter Heen               97 Huddinge AIS           9.26 

   7 Nils Eriksson            97 Rånäs 4 H              9.28 

   8 Jonathan Stenbaek        97 Spårvägens FK          9.67 

  
P13 800 M                           

    FINAL                            2010-01-16

   1 Nicklas Holm             97 SoIK Hellas         2.27.05 

   2 Simon Hector             97 Huddinge AIS        2.28.67 

   3 David Jansson            97 Falu IK             2.28.76 

   4 Ludvig Hillenfjärd       97 Huddinge AIS        2.30.63 

   5 Elias Tholén             97 Ununge IF           2.33.55 

   6 Gustav Söderström        97 Huddinge AIS        2.35.05 

   7 Dennis Olsson            97 SoIK Hellas         2.35.51 

   8 Rasmus Christiansen Troe 97 Tyresö FK           3.00.21 

     Mehdi Frigui             97 Turebergs FK           Bröt 

  
P13 HÖJDHOPP                         2010-01-17

   1 Andreas Gustafsson       97 Falu IK                 151 

   2 Fredrik Wenström         97 Hanvikens SK            151 

   3 Hannes Axell             97 Danderyds SK            148 

   4 Douglas Sjöberg          97 Huddinge AIS            140 

   5 Axel Karila              97 Huddinge AIS            140 

   6 Alex Appelgren           97 Tyresö FK               135 

   7 Peter Heen               97 Huddinge AIS            130 

   8 Nils Eriksson            97 Rånäs 4 H               130 

  
P13 LÄNGDHOPP                        2010-01-16

   1 Andreas Gustafsson       97 Falu IK                 504 

   2 Ludvig Hillenfjärd       97 Huddinge AIS            457 

   3 Douglas Sjöberg          97 Huddinge AIS            444 

   4 Simon Hector             97 Huddinge AIS            432 

   5 Oskar Sidenbladh         97 SoIK Hellas             427 

   6 David Jansson            97 Falu IK                 425 

   7 Gustav Söderström        97 Huddinge AIS            418 

   8 Filip Jutemalm           97 Spårvägens FK           416 

   9 Fredrik Lundquist        97 Huddinge AIS            385 

  10 Rasmus Christiansen Troe 97 Tyresö FK               313 

  
P13 KULA 3,0 KG                      2010-01-15

   1 Sagar Joon               97 Huddinge AIS            927 

   2 Jesper Arbinge           97 Huddinge AIS            839 

   3 Rasmus Christiansen Troe 97 Tyresö FK               698 

   4 Fredrik Lundquist        97 Huddinge AIS            611 

  
P12 60 M                            

    FÖRSÖK 1                         2010-01-17

   1 Lowe Råsberg             98 Hässelby SK            8.89  F

   2 Viktor Wahlén Diederichs 98 Spårvägens FK          9.08  F

   3 Fredrik Kihlblom         98 Huddinge AIS           9.37  F

   4 Elias Ejderhamn          98 Spårvägens FK          9.42  

   5 Allan Alzahawi           98 Linköpings GIF        10.35  

   6 David Appelgren          98 Tyresö FK             10.52  

   7 Alexandros Simeinidis    98 Spårvägens FK         11.21  

    FÖRSÖK 2                         2010-01-17

   1 Daniel Persson           98 Bromma IF              9.01  F

   2 Theodor Thor             98 Hässelby SK            9.30  F

   3 Johan Wiberg             98 Spårvägens FK          9.58  

   4 Wilmer Sternehäll        98 Huddinge AIS           9.66  

   5 Erik Nilsson             98 Linköpings GIF         9.67  

   6 Jesper Nyman             98 Hanvikens SK           9.85  

   7 Anton Dacke              98 Huddinge AIS           9.88  

    FÖRSÖK 3                         2010-01-17

   1 David Svensson           98 IFK Tumba              9.02  F

   2 Apostolis Amanatidis     98 Huddinge AIS           9.09  F

   3 Alexander Celsing        98 Spårvägens FK          9.12  F

   4 Hugo Sjönneby            98 Huddinge AIS           9.52  

   5 Alexander Ivehammar      98 Linköpings GIF         9.69  

   6 Jesper Blomqvist         98 Huddinge AIS           9.92  

    FINAL                            2010-01-17

   1 Lowe Råsberg             98 Hässelby SK            8.85 

   2 David Svensson           98 IFK Tumba              8.90 

   3 Apostolis Amanatidis     98 Huddinge AIS           8.98 

   4 Daniel Persson           98 Bromma IF              9.01 

   5 Viktor Wahlén Diederichs 98 Spårvägens FK          9.16 

   6 Alexander Celsing        98 Spårvägens FK          9.31 

   7 Theodor Thor             98 Hässelby SK            9.33 

   8 Fredrik Kihlblom         98 Huddinge AIS           9.42 

  
P12 800 M                           

    FINAL 1                          2010-01-16

   1 Apostolis Amanatidis     98 Huddinge AIS        2.48.76  7

   2 Hugo Sjönneby            98 Huddinge AIS        2.49.79  8

   3 Jesper Blomqvist         98 Huddinge AIS        2.50.79  9

   4 Samuel Grönvall          98 Huddinge AIS        2.58.81  12

   5 Wilmer Sternehäll        98 Huddinge AIS        3.04.68  13

   6 Allan Alzahawi           98 Linköpings GIF      3.05.50  14

   7 David Appelgren          98 Tyresö FK           3.08.27  15

    FINAL 2                          2010-01-16

   1 Fredrik Kihlblom         98 Huddinge AIS        2.29.69  1

   2 Lars Winnansson          98 Turebergs FK        2.37.23  2

   3 Stefan Stojanovic        98 Huddinge AIS        2.37.66  3

   4 Anton Olsson             98 Ingarö IF           2.43.52  4

   5 Sackarias Wohlin         98 Stensjöns IF        2.44.21  5

   6 Alexander Ivehammar      98 Linköpings GIF      2.47.00  6

   7 Jesper Nyman             98 Hanvikens SK        2.51.52  10

   8 David Vackendal          98 Huddinge AIS        2.52.04  11

  
P12 HÖJDHOPP                         2010-01-15

   1 Fredrik Kihlblom         98 Huddinge AIS            146  REKORD

   2 Jakob Samuelsson         98 Hässelby SK             140 

   3 Elias Ejderhamn          98 Spårvägens FK           134 

   4 David Appelgren          98 Tyresö FK               131 

   5 Apostolis Amanatidis     98 Huddinge AIS            124 

   6 Oskar Markusson          98 Huddinge AIS            120 

   7 Wilmer Sternehäll        98 Huddinge AIS            120 

   8 Tobias Lindqvist         98 Huddinge AIS            120 

   9 Gustav Hedström          98 Huddinge AIS            120 

  10 Anton Dacke              98 Huddinge AIS            112 

  11 Johan Wiberg             98 Spårvägens FK           112 

  12 Sebastian Eriksson       98 Huddinge AIS            107 

  
P12 LÄNGDHOPP                        2010-01-17

   1 Viktor Wahlén Diederichs 98 Spårvägens FK           463 

   2 David Svensson           98 IFK Tumba               439 

   3 Alexander Ivehammar      98 Linköpings GIF          432 

   4 Apostolis Amanatidis     98 Huddinge AIS            430 

   5 Erik Nilsson             98 Linköpings GIF          422 

   6 Wilmer Sternehäll        98 Huddinge AIS            416 

   7 Elias Ejderhamn          98 Spårvägens FK           391 

   8 Jesper Nyman             98 Hanvikens SK            388 

   9 Alexander Celsing        98 Spårvägens FK           382 

  10 Hugo Sjönneby            98 Huddinge AIS            380 

  11 Johan Wiberg             98 Spårvägens FK           375 

  12 Sebastian Eriksson       98 Huddinge AIS            355 

  13 Jesper Blomqvist         98 Huddinge AIS            339 

  14 Allan Alzahawi           98 Linköpings GIF          332 

  15 Alexandros Simeinidis    98 Spårvägens FK           301 

     Theodor Thor             98 Hässelby SK        Ej start 

     David Appelgren          98 Tyresö FK          Ej start 

     Anton Dacke              98 Huddinge AIS       Ej start 

  
P12 KULA 3,0 KG                      2010-01-16

   1 Wilmer Sternehäll        98 Huddinge AIS            719 

   2 David Appelgren          98 Tyresö FK               714 

   3 Oskar Markusson          98 Huddinge AIS            704 

   4 Erik Nilsson             98 Linköpings GIF          656 

   5 Gustav Hedström          98 Huddinge AIS            634 

   6 Apostolis Amanatidis     98 Huddinge AIS            592 

   7 Sebastian Eriksson       98 Huddinge AIS            589 

   8 Alexander Ivehammar      98 Linköpings GIF          587 

   9 Anton Dacke              98 Huddinge AIS            581 

  10 Jesper Blomqvist         98 Huddinge AIS            482 

     Joel Börjesson           98 Linköpings GIF     Ej start 

  
P11 60 M                            

    FÖRSÖK 1                         2010-01-16

   1 Dennis Larsson           99 Huddinge AIS           9.36  F

   2 Johan Sjölander          99 Täby IS                9.37  F

   3 Daniel Ingvarsson        99 Falu IK                9.98  

   4 Jonathan Bergdahl        99 Huddinge AIS          10.03  

   5 Victor Sandahl           99 SoIK Hellas           10.11  

   6 Linus Odden              99 SoIK Hellas           10.54  

   7 Henry Jakobsson          99 Tyresö FK             10.75  

    FÖRSÖK 2                         2010-01-16

   1 Joakim King              00 Danderyds SK           9.13  F

   2 Edvin Hagberg            99 Turebergs FK           9.52  F

   3 Max Ragnarsson           99 Östersunds GIF         9.64  F

   4 Tim Zetterberg           99 Spårvägens FK          9.87  F

   5 Jonathan Lund            99 Hammarby IF           10.52  

   6 Rasmus Odden             99 SoIK Hellas           10.63  

   7 Gustav Ekner             99 Huddinge AIS          11.46  

    FÖRSÖK 3                         2010-01-16

   1 Lucas Björklund          99 Huddinge AIS           9.68  F

   2 Lukas Torbiörnsson       99 SoIK Hellas            9.71  F

   3 Linus Wahlén Diederichse 99 Spårvägens FK          9.93  

   4 Tommy Nylander Leslie    99 Tullinge-Tumba FF     10.42  

   5 Tobias Hammarqvist       99 Österhaninge IF       10.48  

   6 Oscar Gunnarsson         99 Tyresö FK             10.80  

   7 William Wiklund          99 Tyresö FK             11.86  

    FINAL                            2010-01-16

   1 Joakim King              00 Danderyds SK           9.07 

   2 Dennis Larsson           99 Huddinge AIS           9.12 

   3 Johan Sjölander          99 Täby IS                9.36 

   4 Edvin Hagberg            99 Turebergs FK           9.41 

   5 Lucas Björklund          99 Huddinge AIS           9.60 

   6 Max Ragnarsson           99 Östersunds GIF         9.62 

   7 Lukas Torbiörnsson       99 SoIK Hellas            9.79 

   8 Tim Zetterberg           99 Spårvägens FK          9.81 

  
P11 800 M                           

    FINAL 1                          2010-01-17

   1 Anton Ledell             99 Huddinge AIS        2.41.74  1

   2 Daniel Ingvarsson        99 Falu IK             2.46.04  3

   3 Tommy Nylander Leslie    99 Tullinge-Tumba FF   2.48.92  6

   4 Love Sandström           99 Hässelby SK         2.49.38  7

   5 Lukas Torbiörnsson       99 SoIK Hellas         2.54.58  9

   6 Henry Jakobsson          99 Tyresö FK           3.06.16  13

   7 Johannes Karhunen        99 Huddinge AIS        3.17.75  14

    FINAL 2                          2010-01-17

   1 Filip Hedlund            99 SoIK Hellas         2.42.66  2

   2 Jonathan Bergdahl        99 Huddinge AIS        2.47.94  4

   3 Christoffer Nyqvist      99 Tyresö FK           2.48.05  5

   4 Dennis Larsson           99 Huddinge AIS        2.53.43  8

   5 Philip De Wendel         99 Österhaninge IF     2.57.05  10

   6 Rasmus Odden             99 SoIK Hellas         2.58.46  11

   7 Love Ohlson              99 Hässelby SK         2.58.63  12

   8 Oscar Gunnarsson         99 Tyresö FK           3.20.42  15

  
P11 LÄNGDHOPP                        2010-01-16

   1 Johan Sjölander          99 Täby IS                 398 

   2 Daniel Ingvarsson        99 Falu IK                 377 

   3 Dennis Larsson           99 Huddinge AIS            374 

   4 Max Ragnarsson           99 Östersunds GIF          373 

   5 Anton Ledell             99 Huddinge AIS            367 

   6 Lucas Björklund          99 Huddinge AIS            366 

   7 Jonathan Bergdahl        99 Huddinge AIS            364 

   8 Victor Sandahl           99 SoIK Hellas             351  349

   9 Linus Wahlén Diederichse 99 Spårvägens FK           351  343

  10 Tobias Hammarqvist       99 Österhaninge IF         339 

  11 Jonathan Lund            99 Hammarby IF             322  313

  12 Linus Odden              99 SoIK Hellas             322  301

  13 Albin Rydén              99 Huddinge AIS            314 

  14 Lukas Torbiörnsson       99 SoIK Hellas             312 

  15 Oscar Gunnarsson         99 Tyresö FK               310 

  16 Joar Classon             99 Huddinge AIS            306 

  17 Gustav Ekner             99 Huddinge AIS            303 

  18 Henry Jakobsson          99 Tyresö FK               279 

  19 Rasmus Odden             99 SoIK Hellas             271 

  20 William Wiklund          99 Tyresö FK               264 

  
P11 KULA 2,0 KG                      2010-01-17

   1 Axel Kullin              99 Täby IS                 793 

   2 Oscar Gunnarsson         99 Tyresö FK               706 

   3 Lucas Björklund          99 Huddinge AIS            704 

   4 Tommy Nylander Leslie    99 Tullinge-Tumba FF       694 

   5 Max Ragnarsson           99 Östersunds GIF          686 

   6 Ivar Moisander           00 Huddinge AIS            679 

   7 Love Ohlson              99 Hässelby SK             671 

   8 Anton Ledell             99 Huddinge AIS            629 

   9 Filip Hedlund            99 SoIK Hellas             627 

  10 Philip De Wendel         99 Österhaninge IF         597 

  11 Christoffer Nyqvist      99 Tyresö FK               596 

  12 Joar Classon             99 Huddinge AIS            546 

  13 Gustav Ekner             99 Huddinge AIS            363 

  
P10 60 M                            

    FÖRSÖK 1                         2010-01-16

   1 Joakim King              00 Danderyds SK           9.27  F

   2 Alexander Käll           00 Huddinge AIS           9.94  F

   3 Alexander Nyman          00 Hanvikens SK          10.08  F

   4 Isak Hansson             00 Huddinge AIS          10.27  

   5 Carl Widenholm           00 SoIK Hellas           10.60  

   6 Per Sjödin               00 Tyresö FK             10.89  

   7 William Hagman           00 Huddinge AIS          10.96  

   8 Fredrik Luhr             00 Huddinge AIS          11.67  

    FÖRSÖK 2                         2010-01-16

   1 Georg Melchert           00 Huddinge AIS           9.48  F

   2 Mikael Lundquist         00 Huddinge AIS          10.08  F

   3 Timmy Karlsson           00 Ösmo GIF FK           10.14  F

   4 Melvin Myhrberg          00 Österhaninge IF       10.55  

   5 Erik Andersson           00 IF Linnéa             10.72  

   6 Kevin Kjellgren          00 Tyresö FK             10.75  

   7 Markus Asplund           00 Huddinge AIS          10.96  

   8 Alexander Blomqvist      00 Huddinge AIS          11.18  

    FÖRSÖK 3                         2010-01-16

   1 Felix Prins              00 Hammarby IF            9.73  F

   2 Nils Skoglund            00 Östersunds GIF         9.82  F

   3 Sebastian Löschner       00 Huddinge AIS          10.43  

   4 Karl Lagerkvist          00 Huddinge AIS          10.78  

   5 Oscar Warmark            00 Huddinge AIS          11.29  

   6 Assar Classon            00 Huddinge AIS          12.25  

   7 Jacob Rudolf             00 Huddinge AIS          12.37  

    FINAL                            2010-01-16

   1 Joakim King              00 Danderyds SK           9.03 

   2 Georg Melchert           00 Huddinge AIS           9.37 

   3 Alexander Käll           00 Huddinge AIS           9.56 

   4 Nils Skoglund            00 Östersunds GIF         9.68 

   5 Mikael Lundquist         00 Huddinge AIS           9.83 

   6 Felix Prins              00 Hammarby IF            9.91 

   7 Alexander Nyman          00 Hanvikens SK           9.98 

   8 Timmy Karlsson           00 Ösmo GIF FK           10.00 

  
P10 LÄNGDHOPP                        2010-01-16

   1 Georg Melchert           00 Huddinge AIS            386 

   2 Timmy Karlsson           00 Ösmo GIF FK             373 

   3 Alexander Käll           00 Huddinge AIS            372 

   4 William Hagman           00 Huddinge AIS            354 

   5 Sebastian Löschner       00 Huddinge AIS            348 

   6 Melvin Myhrberg          00 Österhaninge IF         342 

   7 Carl Widenholm           00 SoIK Hellas             335 

   8 Alexander Nyman          00 Hanvikens SK            334 

   9 Mikael Lundquist         00 Huddinge AIS            330 

  10 Nils Skoglund            00 Östersunds GIF          329 

  11 Felix Prins              00 Hammarby IF             328 

  12 Per Sjödin               00 Tyresö FK               318 

  13 Markus Asplund           00 Huddinge AIS            317 

  14 Isak Hansson             00 Huddinge AIS            315 

  15 Kevin Kjellgren          00 Tyresö FK               309 

  16 Ivar Moisander           00 Huddinge AIS            293 

  17 Fredrik Luhr             00 Huddinge AIS            283 

  18 Karl Lagerkvist          00 Huddinge AIS            281 

  19 Alexander Blomqvist      00 Huddinge AIS            280 

  20 Oscar Warmark            00 Huddinge AIS            274 

  21 Jacob Rudolf             00 Huddinge AIS            234 

  
P9  60 M                            

    FÖRSÖK 1                         2010-01-15

   1 Arvid Lestander          01 Linköpings GIF        10.08  F

   2 Hampus Alkgård           01 Huddinge AIS          10.76  F

   3 Petter Sandqvist         01 Hammarby IF           10.89  F

   4 Olle Hammarberg          01 Huddinge AIS          11.05  

   5 William Petrén           01 Huddinge AIS          11.15  

   6 Anton Eriksson           01 Hanvikens SK          12.74  

   7 Hugo Lundell             01 Huddinge AIS          14.90  

    FÖRSÖK 2                         2010-01-15

   1 Johannes Lilius          01 Huddinge AIS          10.62  F

   2 Linus Lindahl            01 Hammarby IF           10.69  F

   3 Victor Emanuelsson       01 Turebergs FK          10.95  F

   4 Joakim Årstadius         01 Huddinge AIS          11.62  

   5 Filip Skogeland          01 Huddinge AIS          11.64  

   6 Elias Qvist              01 Huddinge AIS          12.60  

    FÖRSÖK 3                         2010-01-15

   1 Joel Axelsson Thonerfelt 01 Hammarby IF           10.86  F

   2 Måns Ragnarsson          01 Östersunds GIF        10.86  F

   3 Max Lundberg             01 Huddinge AIS          11.40  

   4 Tim Possekel             01 Huddinge AIS          11.47  

   5 Oscar Dacke              01 Huddinge AIS          11.74  

   6 Jonas Kjellberg          01 Huddinge AIS          11.99  

    FINAL                            2010-01-15

   1 Arvid Lestander          01 Linköpings GIF        10.07 

   2 Hampus Alkgård           01 Huddinge AIS          10.62 

   3 Johannes Lilius          01 Huddinge AIS          10.64 

   4 Victor Emanuelsson       01 Turebergs FK          10.79 

   5 Linus Lindahl            01 Hammarby IF           10.84 

   6 Måns Ragnarsson          01 Östersunds GIF        10.98 

   7 Joel Axelsson Thonerfelt 01 Hammarby IF           11.01 

   8 Petter Sandqvist         01 Hammarby IF           11.01 

  
P9  LÄNGDHOPP                        2010-01-15

   1 Arvid Lestander          01 Linköpings GIF          377  REKORD

   2 Hampus Alkgård           01 Huddinge AIS            322 

   3 William Petrén           01 Huddinge AIS            315 

   4 Joel Axelsson Thonerfelt 01 Hammarby IF             305 

   5 Max Lundberg             01 Huddinge AIS            299  290

   6 Johannes Lilius          01 Huddinge AIS            299  286

   7 Victor Emanuelsson       01 Turebergs FK            298 

   8 Olle Hammarberg          01 Huddinge AIS            297 

   9 Petter Sandqvist         01 Hammarby IF             295  285

  10 Måns Ragnarsson          01 Östersunds GIF          295  280

  11 Tim Possekel             01 Huddinge AIS            289 

  12 Linus Lindahl            01 Hammarby IF             278 

  13 Jonas Kjellberg          01 Huddinge AIS            275 

  14 Oscar Dacke              01 Huddinge AIS            267 

  15 Filip Skogeland          01 Huddinge AIS            263 

  16 Joakim Årstadius         01 Huddinge AIS            258  254

  17 Anton Eriksson           01 Hanvikens SK            258  246

  18 Elias Qvist              01 Huddinge AIS            241 

  19 Hugo Lundell             01 Huddinge AIS            165 

  
K   60 M                            

    FÖRSÖK 1                         2010-01-17

   1 Ellen Sääw               90 Falu IK                7.76  AF  

   2 Linnea Alstermark        92 Hammarby IF            7.79  AF   

   3 Madeleine Eriksson       93 Gefle IF               8.20  BF  

   4 Anna Sunneborn           70 Spårvägens FK          8.28    

   5 Cecilia de Pedro         79 Fredrikshofs FIF       8.67    

   6 Jessica Boo              93 Lidköpings IS          8.80    

    FÖRSÖK 2                         2010-01-17

   1 Isabelle Eurenius        89 Falu IK                7.90  AF  

   2 Isabelle Eriksson        86 IFK Lidingö            7.99  AF  

   3 Julia Hässel             94 Turebergs FK           8.15  BF  

   4 Lovisa Gidehag           94 Bromma IF              8.24  BF  

   5 Charlotte Lanfelt        91 Huddinge AIS           8.42    

   6 Nathalie Jansson         92 IF Åland               8.49    

   7 Frida Helgesson          92 Hässelby SK            9.04    

    FÖRSÖK 3                         2010-01-17

   1 Hanna Wiss               91 IF Åland               7.99  AF  

   2 Marine Alfredsson        93 Rånäs 4 H              8.12  BF  

   3 Maria Gustafsson         88 Råby-Rekarne FIF       8.14  BF  

   4 Sofia Carls              90 Hammarby IF            8.17  BF  

   5 Sofie Lindesten          88 SoIK Hellas            8.26  BF  

   6 Malin Berge              92 Bromma IF              8.43    

   7 Anna Nymo                92 Östersunds GIF         8.89    

    FÖRSÖK 4                         2010-01-17

   1 Elina Palmquist          91 IF Göta                7.90  AF  

   2 Emma Fredriksson         91 Hammarby IF            8.05  AF  

   3 Erica Nordqvist          88 IF Åland               8.10  AF  

   4 Jasmin Sabir             92 Hammarby IF            8.27  BF  

   5 Anna Klackenberg         91 Turebergs FK           8.38    

   6 Felicia Thomsson         92 Hässelby SK            8.61    

    B-FINAL 1                        2010-01-17

   1 Marine Alfredsson        93 Rånäs 4 H              8.05 

   2 Julia Hässel             94 Turebergs FK           8.13 

   3 Sofia Carls              90 Hammarby IF            8.15 

   4 Maria Gustafsson         88 Råby-Rekarne FIF       8.20 

   5 Madeleine Eriksson       93 Gefle IF               8.23 

   6 Sofie Lindesten          88 SoIK Hellas            8.26 

   7 Anna Sunneborn           70 Spårvägens FK          8.30 

   8 Jasmin Sabir             92 Hammarby IF            8.32 

     Lovisa Gidehag           94 Bromma IF          Ej start 

    A-FINAL 1                        2010-01-17

  1= Isabelle Eurenius        89 Falu IK                7.77 

  1= Linnea Alstermark        92 Hammarby IF            7.77 

   3 Ellen Sääw               90 Falu IK                7.80 

   4 Elina Palmquist          91 IF Göta                7.88 

   5 Emma Fredriksson         91 Hammarby IF            7.99 

   6 Hanna Wiss               91 IF Åland               7.99 

   7 Isabelle Eriksson        86 IFK Lidingö            8.00 

   8 Erica Nordqvist          88 IF Åland               8.19 

  
K   200 M                           

    FINAL 1                          2010-01-16

   1 Rebecca Larsson          94 Bromma IF             28.34  29

   2 Louise Larsson           90 Hammarby IF           28.45  30

   3 Amelie Möller            94 Hammarby IF           29.06  34

   4 Kristin Brändström       93 Danderyds SK          29.07  35

    FINAL 2                          2010-01-16

   1 Josefin Andersson        94 Östersunds GIF        29.41  37

   2 Ellen Stjerngren         93 Danderyds SK          29.66  38

   3 Catarina Hillblom        66 Uppsala LK            32.53  39

   4 Ewa Wahlberg             55 Uppsala LK            35.22  40

    FINAL 3                          2010-01-16

   1 Olivia Hawkins           95 Rånäs 4 H             27.98  25

   2 Evelina Johansson        94 IK Norrköping Fri     28.32  28

   3 Carina Palmquist         62 Villstad GIF          28.90  33

   4 Linda Hallström          91 Hanvikens SK          29.18  36

    FINAL 4                          2010-01-16

   1 Felicia Berglind         93 Hanvikens SK          27.19  19

   2 Evelina Nyman Wänseth    92 Östersunds GIF        27.31  21

   3 Lova Wåhlin              92 Hammarby IF           27.34  22

   4 Matilda Boethius         94 Östersunds GIF        28.89  32

    FINAL 5                          2010-01-16

   1 Lovisa Gidehag           94 Bromma IF             26.83  12

   2 Pauline Munters          94 Falu IK               27.78  24

   3 Elin Eriksson            95 Falu IK               28.23  26

   4 Mikaela Koller           91 Bromma IF             28.25  27

    FINAL 6                          2010-01-16

   1 Sofie Lindesten          88 SoIK Hellas           26.90  14

   2 Erika Löke               95 Falu IK               27.06  17

   3 Louise Thornander        92 Upsala IF             27.21  20

   4 Anna Sunneborn           70 Spårvägens FK         27.58  23

    FINAL 7                          2010-01-16

   1 Eleonor Broström         93 Linköpings GIF        26.69  10

   2 Lisa Sernbrandt          93 Huddinge AIS          26.82  11

   3 Emma Lagerqvist          89 IFK Växjö             26.88  13

   4 Jessica Östlund          93 Hässelby SK           28.67  31

    FINAL 8                          2010-01-16

   1 Anna Klackenberg         91 Turebergs FK          26.49  9

   2 Madeleine Eriksson       93 Gefle IF              26.91  15

     Evelin Hindrikes         91 Kvarnsvedens FIK   Ej start 

    FINAL 9                          2010-01-16

   1 Ida Jansson              95 Rånäs 4 H             26.29  7

   2 Jennie Hurkmans          84 IFK Lidingö           27.03  16

   3 Sara Söderberg           94 IK Norrköping Fri     27.16  18

    FINAL 10                         2010-01-16

   1 Isabelle Eriksson        86 IFK Lidingö           25.80  2

   2 Linnea Alstermark        92 Hammarby IF           26.19  4

   3 Jasmine Burestam         93 Huddinge AIS          26.30  8

    FINAL 11                         2010-01-16

   1 Susanne Schüssler        95 IF Göta               26.25  6

     Caroline Taxén           94 Enköpings AIF        Diskv.  Linjetramp

     Ellinor Rosenquist       89 GoIF Tjalve        Ej start 

    FINAL 12                         2010-01-16

   1 Hanna Wiss               91 IF Åland              25.71  1

   2 Maria Gustafsson         88 Råby-Rekarne FIF      25.94  3

   3 Julia Hässel             94 Turebergs FK          26.20  5

  
K   400 M                           

    FINAL 1                          2010-01-15

   1 Sophia Persson           95 Huddinge AIS          63.90  30,14  13

   2 Hilde Adrianzon          92 Hammarby IF           64.32  30,09  14

   3 Erika Svanborg           91 Bromma IF             66.64  32,00  15

   4 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist      91 Huddinge AIS          72.39  33,88  16

    FINAL 2                          2010-01-15

   1 Lova Wåhlin              92 Hammarby IF           61.33  29,11   7

   2 Caroline Kihlblom        94 Huddinge AIS          61.78  29,67   8

   3 Melina Nordström         93 SoIK Hellas           61.95  29,34   9

   4 Erica Wesström           92 Upsala IF             62.51  30,40  11

    FINAL 3                          2010-01-15

   1 Jasmin Sabir             92 Hammarby IF           59.23  28,67   3

   2 Kajsa Barr               92 Sundbybergs IK        61.21  29,41   6

   3 Caroline Rönnlund        86 Huddinge AIS          62.19  29,25  10

   4 Amanda Folkebrant        93 SoIK Hellas           62.80  29,35  12

    FINAL 4                          2010-01-15

   1 Elin Moraiti             91 Falu IK               56.45  26,71   1

   2 Emilia Granqvist         90 Östersunds GIF        57.47  26,92   2

   3 Jennie Hurkmans          84 IFK Lidingö           59.26  27,94   4

   4 Petra Kindlund           85 Huddinge AIS          60.92  28,42   5

  
K   800 M                           

    FINAL 1                          2010-01-17

   1 Tilda Helgesson          92 Åhus FK             2.25.13  9

   2 Therese Moberg           93 Ånge BI-81          2.29.58  13

   3 Madeleine Ekblom         91 IF Åland            2.30.52  14

   4 Julia Wangenheim         92 Hammarby IF         2.32.61  16

   5 Sofia Linjo              94 Hammarby IF         2.36.45  18

   6 Monika Grudzinska        78 FK Studenterna      2.39.96  19

   7 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist      91 Huddinge AIS        2.44.49  20

    FINAL 2                          2010-01-17

   1 Caroline Rönnlund        86 Huddinge AIS        2.23.98  8

   2 Matilda Lundmark         72 FK Studenterna      2.25.28  10

   3 Josefin Eriksson         92 Huddinge AIS        2.25.66  11

   4 Amanda Folkebrant        93 SoIK Hellas         2.29.17  12

   5 Caroline Kihlblom        94 Huddinge AIS        2.30.65  15

   6 Melina Nordström         93 SoIK Hellas         2.32.68  17

     Hilde Adrianzon          92 Hammarby IF            Bröt 

    FINAL 3                          2010-01-17

   1 Elin Moraiti             91 Falu IK             2.14.08  1  REKORD

   2 Petra Kindlund           85 Huddinge AIS        2.16.03  2

   3 Kajsa Barr               92 Sundbybergs IK      2.16.30  3

   4 Julia Forsmark           93 IK Stål             2.19.98  4

   5 Erica Wesström           92 Upsala IF           2.21.14  5

   6 Louise Wistrand          85 Hässelby SK         2.21.55  6

   7 Erika Fyrvall            87 Hässelby SK         2.23.50  7

     Jenny Håland             93 IFK Tumba          Ej start 

  
K   1500 M                          

    FINAL                            2010-01-16

   1 Tove Berg                77 Spårvägens FK       4.44.79 

   2 Josefin Eriksson         92 Huddinge AIS        4.57.14 

   3 Erika Svanborg           91 Bromma IF           4.57.98 

   4 Matilda Lundmark         72 FK Studenterna      4.58.89 

   5 Rebecka Öberg            92 IFK Lidingö         5.00.30 

   6 Erika Fyrvall            87 Hässelby SK         5.01.57 

   7 Hanna Keiser             89 Enhörna IF          5.02.14 

   8 Sandra Jansson           86 Hässelby SK         5.06.44 

   9 Madeleine Ekblom         91 IF Åland            5.10.94 

  10 Therese Moberg           93 Ånge BI-81          5.13.06 

  11 Lovisa Svanborg          91 Bromma IF           5.14.97 

  12 Christina Hultman        91 Huddinge AIS        5.15.22 

  13 Ewa Wahlberg             55 Uppsala LK          6.15.64 

  
K   60 M HÄCK 84 CM                 

    FINAL 1                          2010-01-16

   1 Ellen Sääw               90 Falu IK                8.60  REKORD

   2 Elina Palmquist          91 IF Göta                8.99 

   3 Emma Fredriksson         91 Hammarby IF            9.19 

   4 Jasmine Burestam         93 Huddinge AIS           9.21 

   5 Sofia Carls              90 Hammarby IF            9.25 

   6 Evelin Hindrikes         91 Kvarnsvedens FIK       9.50 

   7 Charlotte Lanfelt        91 Huddinge AIS           9.56 

   8 Elin Jönsson             91 Östersunds GIF        11.56 

     Emilia Eklund            91 Upsala IF          Ej start 

  
K   HÖJDHOPP                         2010-01-17

   1 My Nordström             90 IK Norrköping Fri       171 

   2 Daniella Eriksson        87 Västerås FK             169 

   3 Erika Chytraeus          92 Huddinge AIS            164 

   4 Ylva Engdahl             96 Danderyds SK            164 

   5 Anna Greilert            92 SoIK Hellas             158 

   6 Ellinor Snickars         92 Hässelby SK             150 

   7 Johanna Eriksson         91 IF Åland                146 

   8 Anna Edgarsson           91 Hammarby IF             146 

  
K   STAVHOPP                         2010-01-16

   1 Matilda Hultberg         93 IK Norrköping Fri       283 

   2 Emma Alsing Skoog        92 Hammarby IF             263 

   3 Hanna Lilja              92 Danderyds SK            263 

  
K   LÄNGDHOPP                        2010-01-15

   1 Elin Sångberg            92 Strands IF              519 

   2 Sofie Lindesten          88 SoIK Hellas             514 

   3 Sofia Carls              90 Hammarby IF             508 

   4 Tina Nordstrand          81 Sundbybergs IK          493 

   5 Evelina Nyman Wänseth    92 Östersunds GIF          487 

   6 Malin Winqvist           91 SoIK Hellas             480 

   7 Elin Jönsson             91 Östersunds GIF          479 

   8 Frida Lindström          90 Huddinge AIS            478 

   9 Carina Palmquist         62 Villstad GIF            467 

  
K   TRESTEG                          2010-01-17

   1 Jasmin Sabir             92 Hammarby IF            1136 

   2 Frida Lindström          90 Huddinge AIS           1127 

   3 Johanna Bertilsson       89 Söderhamns IF          1102 

   4 Malin Winqvist           91 SoIK Hellas            1079 

   5 Nathalie Jansson         92 IF Åland               1062 

   6 Stina Karlsson           93 Sundbybergs IK         1042 

   7 Jessica Hallerth         93 SoIK Hellas            1022 

   8 Tina Nordstrand          81 Sundbybergs IK         1007 

     Sofie Lindesten          88 SoIK Hellas        Ej start 

     Cecilia Möller           93 Huddinge AIS       Ej start 

     Daniella Eriksson        87 Västerås FK        Ej start 

  
K   KULA 4,0 KG                      2010-01-16

   1 Frida Åkerström          90 Huddinge AIS           1358 

   2 Camilla Norr Ericson     91 GoIF Tjalve            1154 

   3 Emilia Eklund            91 Upsala IF              1117 

   4 Saga Thornberg           92 Bollnäs FIK             965 

   5 Annelie Schöldström      67 Huddinge AIS            929 

   6 Anna Nymo                92 Östersunds GIF          899 

   7 Felicia Thomsson         92 Hässelby SK             894 

   8 Frida Helgesson          92 Hässelby SK             747 

  
K   VIKTKASTNING 10,0 KG             2010-01-16

   1 Marie Hilmersson         81 Falu IK                1604 

   2 Camilla Norr Ericson     91 GoIF Tjalve            1352 

   3 Annelie Schöldström      67 Huddinge AIS           1154 

   4 Saga Thornberg           92 Bollnäs FIK            1106 

  
F17 60 M                            

    FÖRSÖK 1                         2010-01-16

   1 Marine Alfredsson        93 Rånäs 4 H              8.03  F

   2 Lisa Sernbrandt          93 Huddinge AIS           8.13  F

   3 Madeleine Eriksson       93 Gefle IF               8.14  F

   4 Johanna Hermansson       93 SoIK Hellas            8.24  F

   5 Lisa Berg                93 Huddinge AIS           8.56  

   6 Jessica Boo              93 Lidköpings IS          8.59  

   7 Ellen Stjerngren         93 Danderyds SK           8.74  

    FÖRSÖK 2                         2010-01-16

   1 Jenny Melin              93 Strands IF             8.03  F

   2 Jessica Östlund          93 Hässelby SK            8.04  F

   3 Amanda Gezelius          93 Rånäs 4 H              8.22  F

   4 Eleonor Broström         93 Linköpings GIF         8.22  F

   5 Julia Karlsson           93 Hammarby IF            8.57  

   6 Stina Karlsson           93 Sundbybergs IK         8.67  

   7 Sofie Tholander          93 SoIK Hellas            8.77  

   8 Kristin Brändström       93 Danderyds SK           8.83  

    FINAL                            2010-01-16

   1 Jenny Melin              93 Strands IF             7.98 

   2 Jessica Östlund          93 Hässelby SK            7.99 

   3 Marine Alfredsson        93 Rånäs 4 H              8.02 

   4 Amanda Gezelius          93 Rånäs 4 H              8.09 

   5 Madeleine Eriksson       93 Gefle IF               8.14 

   6 Lisa Sernbrandt          93 Huddinge AIS           8.16 

   7 Johanna Hermansson       93 SoIK Hellas            8.24 

   8 Eleonor Broström         93 Linköpings GIF         8.30 

  
F17 HÖJDHOPP                         2010-01-15

   1 Alexandra Hjorth         93 Upsala IF               164 

   2 Sabina Sandberg          93 Spårvägens FK           158 

   3 Jasmine Burestam         93 Huddinge AIS            158 

   4 Felicia Berglind         93 Hanvikens SK            154 

   5 Cecilia Möller           93 Huddinge AIS            154 

   6 Lisa Sernbrandt          93 Huddinge AIS            142 

  
F17 LÄNGDHOPP                        2010-01-17

   1 Sara Kviberg             93 SoIK Hellas             551 

   2 Lisa Sernbrandt          93 Huddinge AIS            529 

   3 Johanna Wikström         87 Huddinge AIS            516  UTOM TÄVL

   4 Rebecca Mwaksiopile      93 SoIK Hellas             498 

   5 Lisa Berg                93 Huddinge AIS            493 

   6 Karolin Hoppa            93 Tullinge-Tumba FF       455 

   7 Sofie Tholander          93 SoIK Hellas             449 

   8 Elin Lindesten           93 Hammarby IF             439 

   9 Cecilia Jonsson          92 Huddinge AIS            436  UTOM TÄVL

  
F17 KULA 3,0 KG                      2010-01-16

   1 Heidi Schmidt            93 Täby IS                1222 

   2 Sabina Sandberg          93 Spårvägens FK          1104 

   3 Eleni Larsson            93 Huddinge AIS           1085 

   4 Isabel Lindberg Ozarzo   93 Hammarby IF             877 

  
F16 60 M                            

    FÖRSÖK 1                         2010-01-16

   1 Pauline Munters          94 Falu IK                8.28  F

   2 Rebecca Larsson          94 Bromma IF              8.52  F

   3 Frida Sundin             94 IK Norrköping Fri      8.55  F

   4 Amelie Möller            94 Hammarby IF            8.67  F

   5 Mikaela Johansson        94 Huddinge AIS           8.95   

   6 Josefin Andersson        94 Östersunds GIF         8.96  

   7 Anna Winblad             94 Tyresö FK              9.23  

    FÖRSÖK 2                         2010-01-16

   1 Sara Söderberg           94 IK Norrköping Fri      8.24  F

   2 Rebecka Schelander       94 Hammarby IF            8.28  F

   3 Matilda Boethius         94 Östersunds GIF         8.32  F

   4 Sandra Håkansson         94 Huddinge AIS           8.70  F

   5 Erica Wide               94 Bromma IF              8.81  

   6 Sara Berglöf             94 Sundbybergs IK         9.20  

    FINAL                            2010-01-16

   1 Sara Söderberg           94 IK Norrköping Fri      8.20 

   2 Rebecka Schelander       94 Hammarby IF            8.24 

   3 Pauline Munters          94 Falu IK                8.37  Se final F15

   4 Rebecca Larsson          94 Bromma IF              8.45 

   5 Matilda Boethius         94 Östersunds GIF         8.50 

   6 Frida Sundin             94 IK Norrköping Fri      8.52 

   7 Amelie Möller            94 Hammarby IF            8.71 

   8 Sandra Håkansson         94 Huddinge AIS           8.77 

  
F16 800 M                           

    FINAL                            2010-01-15

   1 Idunn Fyksen Sooaru      94 Huddinge AIS        2.51.33 

  
F16 HÖJDHOPP                         2010-01-15

   1 Amanda Bills             94 Hässelby SK             146 

   2 Mikaela Johansson        94 Huddinge AIS            146 

   3 Sara Ericsson            94 Hammarby IF             142 

  4= Josefin Andersson        94 Östersunds GIF          137 

  4= Sandra Håkansson         94 Huddinge AIS            137 

  
F16 LÄNGDHOPP                        2010-01-17

   1 Caroline Taxén           94 Enköpings AIF           527 

   2 Rebecka Schelander       94 Hammarby IF             501 

   3 Rebecca Larsson          94 Bromma IF               491 

   4 Erica Wide               94 Bromma IF               471 

   5 Amanda Bills             94 Hässelby SK             456 

   6 Elvira Cedergren         94 Turebergs FK            453 

   7 Sandra Håkansson         94 Huddinge AIS            452 

   8 Olivia Axelsson          94 Turebergs FK            445 

   9 Anna Jonsson Sundberg    94 Bromma IF               444 

  10 Idunn Fyksen Sooaru      94 Huddinge AIS            412 

  11 Sara Berglöf             94 Sundbybergs IK          401 

  
F16 KULA 3,0 KG                      2010-01-16

   1 Julia Ihrsén             94 Enköpings AIF          1221 

   2 Mia Border               94 Hanvikens SK           1199 

   3 Sofia Linde              95 Täby IS                1128 

   4 Sara Söderberg           94 IK Norrköping Fri      1075 

   5 Freja Avebäck            95 Hammarby IF             978 

   6 Sandra Friberg           94 Turebergs FK            965 

   7 Mikaela Johansson        94 Huddinge AIS            949 

   8 Marika Renhuvud          95 Falu IK                 885 

   9 Anna Winblad             94 Tyresö FK               789 

  
F15 60 M                            

    FÖRSÖK 1                         2010-01-16

   1 Susanne Schüssler        95 IF Göta                7.99  F

   2 Sofia Linde              95 Täby IS                8.40  F

   3 Sofie Berglöf            95 Sundbybergs IK         8.66  

   4 Hannah Svensson          95 Huddinge AIS           8.75  

   5 Felicia Olofsgård        95 Bromma IF              8.77  

   6 Sofia Nilsson            95 Linköpings GIF         9.00  

   7 Ida Elm                  95 Linköpings GIF         9.15  

    FÖRSÖK 2                         2010-01-16

   1 Sofia Borg               95 Linköpings GIF         8.44  F

   2 Louise Gabrielsson       95 Huddinge AIS           8.51  

   3 Alicia Olsson            95 Hammarby IF            8.80  

   4 Emma Gommel              95 Falu IK                8.89  

   5 Alina Askild             95 Huddinge AIS           8.98  

   6 Klara Lindbäck           95 Linköpings GIF         9.36 

   7 Marika Renhuvud          95 Falu IK                9.43  

    FÖRSÖK 3                         2010-01-16

   1 Ida Jansson              95 Rånäs 4 H              8.11  F

   2 Frida Johansson          95 IF Göta                8.50  

   3 Olivia Hawkins           95 Rånäs 4 H              8.56  

   4 Ellinor Bill             95 Hammarby IF            8.70  

   5 Kira Blaker              95 Linköpings GIF         8.84  

   6 Freja Avebäck            95 Hammarby IF            8.86  

   7 Linnéa Román             95 Hammarby IF            9.01  

    FÖRSÖK 4                         2010-01-16

   1 Elin Eriksson            95 Falu IK                8.47  F

   2 Isabelle Pauksens        95 Hagunda IF             8.60  

   3 Olivia Wiktorsson        95 Östersunds GIF         8.63  

   4 Sanna Ericson            95 Falu IK                8.76  

   5 Olivia Sjöberg           95 Hammarby IF            8.98  

   6 Linnea Lidbeck           95 Hammarby IF            9.02  

   7 Cecilia Hassel           95 Turebergs FK           9.08  

    FÖRSÖK 5                         2010-01-16

   1 Johanna Helgesson        95 Huddinge AIS           8.28  F

   2 Lisa Ferneman            95 Hammarby IF            8.29  F

   3 Nathalie Erlingcarl      95 Hässelby SK            8.39  F

   4 Sara Qvarfordt           95 Hammarby IF            9.05  

   5 Anette Rydell            95 IF Åland               9.29  

   6 Fanny Näslund            95 Östersunds GIF         9.30  

    FINAL                            2010-01-16

   1 Susanne Schüssler        95 IF Göta                7.91  1

   2 Ida Jansson              95 Rånäs 4 H              8.12  2

   3 Lisa Ferneman            95 Hammarby IF            8.29  3

   4 Pauline Munters          94 Falu IK                8.31  Omlopp F16

   5 Johanna Helgesson        95 Huddinge AIS           8.42  4

   6 Sofia Linde              95 Täby IS                8.44  5

   7 Elin Eriksson            95 Falu IK                8.49  6

   8 Sofia Borg               95 Linköpings GIF         8.53  7

     Nathalie Erlingcarl      95 Hässelby SK        Ej start 

  
F15 1000 M                           

    FINAL                            2010-01-17

   1 Felicia Hellberg Berglun 95 Sundbybergs IK      3.06.84  2,29,67

   2 Sophia Persson           95 Huddinge AIS        3.09.28  2,31,40

   3 Marie Carlsson           95 Turebergs FK        3.13.03  2,34,93

   4 Evelina Landstedt        95 Falu IK             3.19.78  2,38,44

   5 Sofia Nilsson            95 Linköpings GIF      3.22.04  2,38,31

   6 Hanna Karlsson           95 Rånäs 4 H           3.28.55  2,45,59

   7 Elina Olsson             95 Hässelby SK         3.35.25  2,50,45

  
F15 60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM               

    FINAL 1                          2010-01-17

   1 Ida Jansson              95 Rånäs 4 H              9.92  12

   2 Olivia Wiktorsson        95 Östersunds GIF        10.01  14

   3 Julia Andréasson         95 Upsala IF             10.02  15

   4 Amanda Teilus            95 Piteå IF              10.20  16

   5 Fanny Näslund            95 Östersunds GIF        10.66  17

   6 Elina Olsson             95 Hässelby SK           11.03  18

    FINAL 2                          2010-01-17

   1 Malin Skogström          95 Täby IS                9.42  4

   2 Ellinor Bill             95 Hammarby IF            9.67  5

   3 Olivia Hawkins           95 Rånäs 4 H              9.70  7

   4 Sofia Borg               95 Linköpings GIF         9.73  8

   5 Hanna Jansson            95 Falu IK                9.82  10

   6 Isabelle Pauksens        95 Hagunda IF             9.87  11

    FINAL 3                          2010-01-17

   1 Sofia Linde              95 Täby IS                9.16  1

   2 Frida Johansson          95 IF Göta                9.36  2

   3 Erika Löke               95 Falu IK                9.36  3

   4 Sofia Mossberg           95 Falu IK                9.69  6

   5 Susanne Schüssler        95 IF Göta                9.77  9

   6 Sofie Berglöf            95 Sundbybergs IK         9.96  13

  
F15 HÖJDHOPP                         2010-01-16

   1 Erika Löke               95 Falu IK                 164 

   2 Sofia Linde              95 Täby IS                 161 

  3= Emma Gommel              95 Falu IK                 154 

  3= Hanna Jansson            95 Falu IK                 154 

   5 Sofia Mossberg           95 Falu IK                 154 

   6 Isabelle Pauksens        95 Hagunda IF              154 

   7 Olivia Wiktorsson        95 Östersunds GIF          150 

   8 Kira Blaker              95 Linköpings GIF          142 

   9 Fanny Näslund            95 Östersunds GIF          142 

  10 Sofia Borg               95 Linköpings GIF          142 

 11= Ellinor Bill             95 Hammarby IF             137 

 11= Michaela Eckert Elfving  95 Linköpings GIF          137 

  12 Louise Huldin            95 Hammarby IF             137 

  13 Olivia Sjöberg           95 Hammarby IF             137 

  14 Anette Rydell            95 IF Åland                132 

     Clara Carlsson           95 Sundbybergs IK     Ej start 

     Amanda Rydén             95 Huddinge AIS       Ej start 

  
F15 STAVHOPP                         2010-01-15

   1 Hanna Jansson            95 Falu IK                 285 

   2 Louise Gabrielsson       95 Huddinge AIS            265 

   3 Sofie Berglöf            95 Sundbybergs IK          235 

   4 Elin Kjellström          95 Upsala IF               225 

   5 Fanny Öhrn Selahn        95 Sundbybergs IK          225 

   6 Hedvig Ödahl             95 Hammarby IF             205 

  
F15 LÄNGDHOPP                        2010-01-17

   1 Ida Jansson              95 Rånäs 4 H               527 

   2 Sofia Linde              95 Täby IS                 521 

   3 Hannah Svensson          95 Huddinge AIS            510 

   4 Malin Skogström          95 Täby IS                 504 

   5 Isabelle Pauksens        95 Hagunda IF              498 

   6 Olivia Wiktorsson        95 Östersunds GIF          487 

   7 Ellinor Bill             95 Hammarby IF             485 

   8 Susanne Schüssler        95 IF Göta                 468 

   9 Sofia Borg               95 Linköpings GIF          459 

  10 Louise Gabrielsson       95 Huddinge AIS            457 

  11 Sara Qvarfordt           95 Hammarby IF             451 

  12 Kira Blaker              95 Linköpings GIF          446 

  13 Hedvig Ödahl             95 Hammarby IF             445  431

  14 Johanna Helgesson        95 Huddinge AIS            445  415

  15 Julia Andréasson         95 Upsala IF               440 

  16 Freja Avebäck            95 Hammarby IF             433 

  17 Emma Kullin              95 Huddinge AIS            430 

  18 Frida Godling            95 Huddinge AIS            412 

  19 Linnea Lidbeck           95 Hammarby IF             410 

  20 Klara Lindbäck           95 Linköpings GIF          405 

  21 Anette Rydell            95 IF Åland                401 

  22 Fanny Stjerngren         95 Danderyds SK            397 

  23 Lise Karlsson            95 Sundbybergs IK          395 

  24 Fanny Näslund            95 Östersunds GIF          394 

  25 Emma Melin               95 Bromma IF               379 

     Frida Johansson          95 IF Göta            Ej start 

  
F15 KULA 3,0 KG                      2010-01-15

   1 Frida Godling            95 Huddinge AIS           1172 

   2 Amanda Karlsson          96 Huddinge AIS           1122 

   3 Emma Kullin              95 Huddinge AIS           1104 

   4 Ida Elm                  95 Linköpings GIF         1092 

   5 Fanny Öhrn Selahn        95 Sundbybergs IK         1087 

   6 Hannah Svensson          95 Huddinge AIS            919 

   7 Linnea Apelqvist         95 Huddinge AIS            833 

   8 Josefin Krieg            95 Huddinge AIS            786 

  
F14 60 M                            

    FÖRSÖK 1                         2010-01-16

   1 Amanda Lindh             96 Huddinge AIS           8.19  F

   2 Ellinor Persson          96 Täby IS                8.87  

   3 Julia Ivehammar          96 Linköpings GIF         8.96  

   4 Tale Fyksen Sooaru       96 Huddinge AIS           9.39  

     Clara-Cecilia Taune      96 Hammarby IF        Ej start  

     Julia Wide               96 Bromma IF          Ej start  

    FÖRSÖK 2                         2010-01-16

   1 Alexandra Jensen         96 Huddinge AIS           8.31  F

   2 Sofia Wickström          96 Huddinge AIS           8.39  F

   3 Linn Forevärn            96 Rånäs 4 H              8.68  

   4 Ylva Engdahl             96 Danderyds SK           9.05  

   5 Cecilia Danell           96 Huddinge AIS           9.14  

   6 Felicia Asplund          96 Hammarby IF            9.74  

    FÖRSÖK 3                         2010-01-16

   1 Yasmin Jelassi           96 Väsby IK               8.32  F

   2 Tove Ågren               96 Falu IK                8.44  F

   3 Olivia Jurcola           96 Huddinge AIS           8.80  

   4 Amanda Carlsson          96 Linköpings GIF         9.21  

   5 Elham Moallemi           96 Huddinge AIS           9.71  

   6 Emilia Lundqvist         96 Tyresö FK              9.89  

    FÖRSÖK 4                         2010-01-16

   1 Amanda Karlsson          96 Huddinge AIS           8.50  F

   2 Agnes Ritzer             96 IK Norrköping Fri      8.53  F

   3 Matilda Tamm             96 Huddinge AIS           8.83  

   4 Sanna Hjelm              96 Tyresö FK              9.36  

   5 Emma Vadeby              96 Linköpings GIF         9.58  

    FÖRSÖK 5                         2010-01-16

   1 Jennifer Karlsson        96 IK Norrköping Fri      8.67  F

   2 Alida Sterner            96 Turebergs FK           8.76  

   3 Emmy Jonasson            96 Tyresö FK              9.80   

   4 Katarina Berglin         96 Huddinge AIS           9.87  

   5 Emilia Blidborg          96 Huddinge AIS           9.90  

    FINAL                            2010-01-16

   1 Amanda Lindh             96 Huddinge AIS           8.15 

   2 Alexandra Jensen         96 Huddinge AIS           8.19 

   3 Sofia Wickström          96 Huddinge AIS           8.28 

   4 Yasmin Jelassi           96 Väsby IK               8.29 

   5 Tove Ågren               96 Falu IK                8.46 

   6 Agnes Ritzer             96 IK Norrköping Fri      8.64 

   7 Amanda Karlsson          96 Huddinge AIS           8.68 

   8 Jennifer Karlsson        96 IK Norrköping Fri      8.76 

  
F14 1000 M                          

    FINAL                            2010-01-17

   1 Sofia Wickström          96 Huddinge AIS        3.12.28 

   2 Julia Ivehammar          96 Linköpings GIF      3.13.70 

   3 Isabelle Brauer          96 Åkersberga SK       3.14.96 

   4 Alexandra Andersson      96 Mälarhöjdens IK     3.24.25 

   5 Tyra Klejn               96 Enhörna IF          3.29.71 

   6 Vera Altrov Berg         96 Hammarby IF         3.40.32 

   7 Emilia Blidborg          96 Huddinge AIS        3.50.18 

   8 Hedda Hedenskog          96 Hässelby SK         3.55.65 

   9 Elham Moallemi           96 Huddinge AIS        3.56.96 

  10 Katarina Berglin         96 Huddinge AIS        3.57.07 

  11 Josefine Lindström       96 Tyresö FK           3.59.93 

     Nicole Sörensen          96 Falu IK            Ej start 

     Jessica Huldin           96 Hammarby IF        Ej start 

     Sophia Isevik            96 Hässelby SK        Ej start 

  
F14 60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM               

    FINAL 1                          2010-01-17

   1 Matilda Tamm             96 Huddinge AIS          10.10  3

   2 Ellinor Persson          96 Täby IS               10.25  4

   3 Moa Ullgren              96 GoIF Tjalve           10.74  5

   4 Tove Luthman             96 Huddinge AIS          10.86  6

   5 Jennifer Hansen          97 Danderyds SK          12.09  10

    FINAL 2                          2010-01-17

   1 Klara Zetterberg         96 Upsala IF              9.72  1

   2 Ylva Engdahl             96 Danderyds SK          10.03  2

   3 Lovisa Sjöstrand         97 Östersunds GIF        10.88  7

   4 Amanda Carlsson          96 Linköpings GIF        11.62  8

   5 Frida Carlsson           96 Hanvikens SK          11.87  9

   6 Alexandra Jensen         96 Huddinge AIS          13.57  11

  
F14 HÖJDHOPP                         2010-01-16

   1 Ylva Engdahl             96 Danderyds SK            163 

   2 Agnes Ritzer             96 IK Norrköping Fri       150 

   3 Amanda Karlsson          96 Huddinge AIS            150 

   4 Ellinor Persson          96 Täby IS                 147 

   5 Amanda Ledell            96 Huddinge AIS            138 

   6 Maja Westberg            96 Falu IK                 138 

   6 Emilia Lundqvist         96 Tyresö FK               134 

   7 Matilda Gunnarsson       96 Huddinge AIS            134 

   8 Matilda Tamm             96 Huddinge AIS            134 

   9 Felicia Asplund          96 Hammarby IF             130 

 10= Clara-Cecilia Taune      96 Hammarby IF             125 

 10= Katarina Berglin         96 Huddinge AIS            125 

 12= Sanna Hjelm              96 Tyresö FK               120 

 12= Sofia Kjellberg          96 Huddinge AIS            120 

  14 Elham Moallemi           96 Huddinge AIS            115 

  
F14 STAVHOPP                         2010-01-15

   1 Sandra Bergenulf         96 Falu IK                 275  REKORD

   2 Ylva Engdahl             96 Danderyds SK            245 

   3 Suvi Aulavuo             99 Hämeenlinnan Tarm       225 

   4 Linn Forevärn            96 Rånäs 4 H               205 

   5 Alida Sterner            96 Turebergs FK            195 

  
F14 LÄNGDHOPP                        2010-01-17

   1 Klara Zetterberg         96 Upsala IF               503 

   2 Alexandra Jensen         96 Huddinge AIS            492 

   3 Yasmin Jelassi           96 Väsby IK                486 

   4 Sofia Lindfors           96 SoIK Hellas             478 

   5 Amanda Karlsson          96 Huddinge AIS            470 

   6 Olivia Jurcola           96 Huddinge AIS            468 

   7 Matilda Tamm             96 Huddinge AIS            457 

   8 Tove Ågren               96 Falu IK                 456 

   9 Moa Ullgren              96 GoIF Tjalve             450 

  10 Ellinor Persson          96 Täby IS                 436 

  11 Ylva Engdahl             96 Danderyds SK            435 

  12 Vera Altrov Berg         96 Hammarby IF             433 

  13 Sofia Wickström          96 Huddinge AIS            429 

  14 Matilda Gunnarsson       96 Huddinge AIS            426 

  15 Hedda Hedenskog          96 Hässelby SK             424  414

  16 Alida Sterner            96 Turebergs FK            424  391

  17 Sandra Bergenulf         96 Falu IK                 421 

  18 Tove Luthman             96 Huddinge AIS            419 

  19 Frida Carlsson           96 Hanvikens SK            398  391

  20 Amanda Carlsson          96 Linköpings GIF          398  384

  21 Cecilia Danell           96 Huddinge AIS            396 

  22 Hedvig Wolf              96 Danderyds SK            383 

  23 Emma Vadeby              96 Linköpings GIF          381 

  24 Amanda Ledell            96 Huddinge AIS            379  374

  25 Elham Moallemi           96 Huddinge AIS            379  336

  26 Tale Fyksen Sooaru       96 Huddinge AIS            377  367

  27 Clara-Cecilia Taune      96 Hammarby IF             377  364

  28 Katarina Berglin         96 Huddinge AIS            373 

  29 Rebecka Hallerth         96 SoIK Hellas             342 

  
F14 KULA 3,0 KG                      2010-01-15

   1 Amanda Karlsson          96 Huddinge AIS           1028  REKORD

   2 Matilda Tamm             96 Huddinge AIS            948 

   3 Olivia Jurcola           96 Huddinge AIS            908 

   4 Josefine Björk           96 Tyresö FK               902 

   5 Agnes Moberg             96 Tyresö FK               819 

   6 Ylva Engdahl             96 Danderyds SK            772 

   7 Sandra Bergenulf         96 Falu IK                 733 

   8 Towe Wass                96 Hammarby IF             681 

  
F13 60 M                             

    FÖRSÖK 1                         2010-01-16

   1 Emilia Stenström         97 Huddinge AIS           8.98  F

   2 Moa Petterson            97 IFK Tumba              9.02  9,015

   3 Beata Tersander          97 Hammarby IF            9.12  

   4 Ebba Karlsson            97 Huddinge AIS           9.43  

   5 Louise Åkerlund          97 Spårvägens FK          9.49  

   6 Hanna Dacke              97 Huddinge AIS           9.79  

   7 Alice Setterberg         97 Hammarby IF            9.89  

    FÖRSÖK 2                         2010-01-16

   1 Lovisa Östervall         97 IFK Tumba              8.95  F

   2 Hanna Österberg          97 Hammarby IF            9.06  

   3 Anna Norman              97 Sundbybergs IK         9.22  

   4 Lovisa Sjöstrand         97 Östersunds GIF         9.36  

   5 Felicia Lindberg         97 Hammarby IF            9.37  

   6 Emma Skanvik             97 Huddinge AIS           9.48  

   7 Matilda Elofson          97 Hammarby IF            9.60  

    FÖRSÖK 3                         2010-01-16

   1 Olivia Björklund         97 Huddinge AIS           8.77  F

   2 Nicole Berner            97 Huddinge AIS           8.98  F

   3 Hanna Johansson          97 IF Göta                9.02  F  9,011

   4 Sofia Gidlund            97 Tyresö FK              9.32  

   5 Gabriella Brito          97 Tyresö FK              9.33  

   6 Charlott Danko           97 Hanvikens SK           9.58  

   7 Sofie Melin              97 Hammarby IF           15.42  

    FÖRSÖK 4                         2010-01-16

   1 Linnéa Gustafsson        97 Hammarby IF            8.72  F

   2 Johanna Dyremark         97 IFK Tumba              8.89  F

   3 Beata Sunneborn          97 Spårvägens FK          8.95  F

   4 Tove Björnsdotter Petter 97 Hammarby IF            9.11  

   5 Lise Höckertin           97 Östersunds GIF         9.20  

   6 Emmy Karhunen            97 Huddinge AIS          10.67  

   7 Cecilia Jäger Stenberg   97 Sundbybergs IK        10.89  

    FÖRSÖK 5                         2010-01-16

   1 Ellen Oweling            97 IFK Lidingö            9.06   

   2 Amanda Fyrén             97 Tyresö FK              9.07   

   3 Vera Gerendas            97 Hammarby IF            9.12   

   4 Ellinor Thor             97 Östersunds GIF         9.21   

   5 Matilda Lindberg         97 Huddinge AIS           9.25   

   6 Emelie Åslin             97 Huddinge AIS           9.68   

     Stina Rosenberg          97 Huddinge AIS       Ej start   

    FINAL                            2010-01-16

   1 Johanna Dyremark         97 IFK Tumba              8.72 

   2 Linnéa Gustafsson        97 Hammarby IF            8.77 

   3 Olivia Björklund         97 Huddinge AIS           8.78 

   4 Beata Sunneborn          97 Spårvägens FK          8.81 

   5 Emilia Stenström         97 Huddinge AIS           8.95 

   6 Lovisa Östervall         97 IFK Tumba              9.08 

   7 Hanna Johansson          97 IF Göta                9.13 

     Nicole Berner            97 Huddinge AIS       Ej start 

  
F13 800 M                           

    FINAL 1                          2010-01-17

   1 Hilda Hardell            97 Hässelby SK         2.41.64  6

   2 Hanna Johansson          97 Upsala IF           2.42.18  7

   3 Maria Ullberg            97 Danderyds SK        2.43.34  8

   4 Julia Ingwall Bernander  97 Huddinge AIS        2.48.95  11

   5 Felicia Lindberg         97 Hammarby IF         2.49.51  13

   6 Ida Torbiörnsson         97 SoIK Hellas         2.52.36  14

   7 Alice Setterberg         97 Hammarby IF         2.58.24  15

   8 Sofia Gidlund            97 Tyresö FK           2.59.75  16

   9 Emelie Zethzon           97 Huddinge AIS        3.17.63  17

    FINAL 2                          2010-01-17

   1 Lisa Svensson            97 Linköpings GIF      2.31.93  1

   2 Emilia Stenström         97 Huddinge AIS        2.34.40  2

   3 Astrid Rosvall           97 Hässelby SK         2.34.42  3

   4 Emma Gustafsson          97 Upsala IF           2.37.92  4

   5 Klara Henriksson         97 Åkersberga SK       2.37.96  5

   6 Anna Dahlgren Rosén      97 Ingarö IF           2.44.55  9

   7 Lovisa Östervall         97 IFK Tumba           2.45.90  10

   8 Anna Norman              97 Sundbybergs IK      2.49.37  12

  
F13 HÖJDHOPP                         2010-01-16

   1 Emilia Stenström         97 Huddinge AIS            149 

   2 Lovisa Östervall         97 IFK Tumba               145 

   3 Mimmi Gustafsson         97 Ununge IF               135 

   4 Beata Tersander          97 Hammarby IF             135 

   5 Felicia Lindberg         97 Hammarby IF             135 

   6 Sophia Lindgren          97 Spårvägens FK           133 

   7 Sara Carlstein           97 Åkersberga SK           131 

   8 Anna Maria Liss          97 Spårvägens FK           131 

   9 Linnéa Gustafsson        97 Hammarby IF             131 

  10 Ellen Oweling            97 IFK Lidingö             128 

 11= Alice Stenius            97 Hammarby IF             128 

 11= Gabriella Brito          97 Tyresö FK               128 

  13 Johanna Dyremark         97 IFK Tumba               125 

  14 Ebba Karlsson            97 Huddinge AIS            120 

  15 Matilda Lindberg         97 Huddinge AIS            120 

  16 Emelie Åslin             97 Huddinge AIS            115  

     Moa Petterson            97 IFK Tumba          Ej start 

     Emmy Karhunen            97 Huddinge AIS       Ej start 

     Hanna Dacke              97 Huddinge AIS       Ej start 

  
F13 LÄNGDHOPP                        2010-01-17

   1 Linnéa Gustafsson        97 Hammarby IF             471 

   2 Lovisa Östervall         97 IFK Tumba               470 

   3 Emilia Stenström         97 Huddinge AIS            463 

   4 Beata Sunneborn          97 Spårvägens FK           460 

   5 Olivia Björklund         97 Huddinge AIS            449 

   6 Beata Tersander          97 Hammarby IF             436 

   7 Lovisa Sjöstrand         97 Östersunds GIF          435 

   8 Hanna Johansson          97 IF Göta                 433 

   9 Felicia Lindberg         97 Hammarby IF             431 

  10 Nadja Jahfel             97 Hammarby IF             426 

  11 Amanda Fyrén             97 Tyresö FK               421  417, 415

  12 Matilda Lindberg         97 Huddinge AIS            421  417, 413

  13 Ellen Oweling            97 IFK Lidingö             419 

  14 Susanne Zahawi           97 Spårvägens FK           417 

  15 Maria Ullberg            97 Danderyds SK            416 

  16 Lise Höckertin           97 Östersunds GIF          413 

  17 Tove Björnsdotter Petter 97 Hammarby IF             412 

  18 Emelie Åslin             97 Huddinge AIS            409 

  19 Anna Norman              97 Sundbybergs IK          408 

  20 Sofia Gidlund            97 Tyresö FK               406 

  21 Camilla Nyqvist          97 Tyresö FK               403 

  22 Ida Jansheden            97 Hammarby IF             402 

  23 Alice Stenius            97 Hammarby IF             396 

  24 Emma Skanvik             97 Huddinge AIS            392 

  25 Ellinor Thor             97 Östersunds GIF          383  383

  26 Hanna Johansson          97 Upsala IF               383  373

  27 Ebba Karlsson            97 Huddinge AIS            381 

  28 Julia Ingwall Bernander  97 Huddinge AIS            374 

  29 Hanna Dacke              97 Huddinge AIS            329 

  30 Emelie Zethzon           97 Huddinge AIS            269 

  
F13 KULA 2,0 KG                      2010-01-16

   1 Lovisa Sjöstrand         97 Östersunds GIF         1308  REKORD

   2 Matilda Lindberg         97 Huddinge AIS           1068 

   3 Felicia Bodaxell         98 Huddinge AIS            979  960

   4 Emilia Stenström         97 Huddinge AIS            979  901

   5 Olivia Björklund         97 Huddinge AIS            975 

   6 Charlott Danko           97 Hanvikens SK            941 

   7 Felicia Lindberg         97 Hammarby IF             909 

   8 Ellinor Thor             97 Östersunds GIF          889 

   9 Nicole Berner            97 Huddinge AIS            886 

  10 Emmy Karhunen            97 Huddinge AIS            848 

  11 Johanna Dyremark         97 IFK Tumba               845 

  12 Lise Höckertin           97 Östersunds GIF          841 

  13 Moa Petterson            97 IFK Tumba               829 

  14 Emma Skanvik             97 Huddinge AIS            782 

  15 Ebba Karlsson            97 Huddinge AIS            752 

  16 Gabriella Brito          97 Tyresö FK               744 

  17 Hanna Dacke              97 Huddinge AIS            700 

  18 Alice Stenius            97 Hammarby IF             668 

  19 Cecilia Jäger Stenberg   97 Sundbybergs IK          585 

  
F12 60 M                            

    FÖRSÖK 1                         2010-01-17

   1 Amanda Bjersér           98 IFK Lidingö            8.74  F

   2 Jenny Lestander          98 Linköpings GIF         9.01  F

   3 Vilma Wikh               98 Linköpings GIF         9.24  

   4 Linnea Hellvik           98 Hanvikens SK           9.92  

   5 Nathalie Demir           98 Hässelby SK            9.94  

   6 Emelie Nylander Leslie   98 Tullinge-Tumba FF     10.32  

   7 Frida Andersson          98 Huddinge AIS          10.50  

    FÖRSÖK 2                         2010-01-17

   1 Linnea Broström          98 Linköpings GIF         8.94  F

   2 Mathilda Eriksson        98 IFK Tumba              8.97  F

   3 Isabella Tapper          98 IFK Lidingö            9.51  

   4 Stefanie Nygren          98 Huddinge AIS           9.86  

   5 Nora Karlsson            98 Hässelby SK            9.90  

   6 Sofia Andrén             98 Huddinge AIS          10.14  

     Frida Persson            98 Huddinge AIS       Ej start  

    FÖRSÖK 3                         2010-01-17

   1 Amanda Stjerngren        98 Danderyds SK           8.99  F

   2 Felicia Bodaxell         98 Huddinge AIS           9.23  

   3 Hanna Wahlström          98 Linköpings GIF         9.34  

   4 Wendela Thiman           98 IFK Lidingö            9.70  

   5 Astrid Ottosson          98 Tyresö FK             10.01  

   6 Jessica Nylander Leslie  98 Tullinge-Tumba FF     10.04  

   7 Eldri Fyksen Sooaru      98 Huddinge AIS          10.28  

    FÖRSÖK 4                         2010-01-17

   1 Rebecka Svedberg         98 Linköpings GIF         8.95  F

   2 Fanny Holmström          98 Huddinge AIS           9.06  

   3 Sara Hermansson          98 IFK Lidingö            9.17  

   4 Mikaela Heen             98 Huddinge AIS           9.93  

   5 Sofia Bigert             98 Tyresö FK              9.94  

   6 Disa Ullberg             98 Danderyds SK          10.52  

    FÖRSÖK 5                         2010-01-17

   1 Felicia Stenquist        98 Kvarnsvedens FIK       8.94  F

   2 Marion Sackey Mensah     98 Huddinge AIS           9.02  F

   3 Ida Fitzdorf Cåberg      98 Tyresö FK              9.18  

   4 Lowisa Bjuhr             98 Linköpings GIF         9.38  

   5 Linnéa Carpenter         98 Östersunds GIF         9.47  

   6 Wilma Qvist              98 Huddinge AIS           9.84  

   7 Maja Melander            98 IFK Lidingö           10.32  

    FINAL                            2010-01-17

   1 Amanda Bjersér           98 IFK Lidingö            8.66 

   2 Linnea Broström          98 Linköpings GIF         8.80 

   3 Amanda Stjerngren        98 Danderyds SK           8.82 

   4 Felicia Stenquist        98 Kvarnsvedens FIK       8.95 

   5 Mathilda Eriksson        98 IFK Tumba              8.97 

  6= Jenny Lestander          98 Linköpings GIF         9.02 

  6= Rebecka Svedberg         98 Linköpings GIF         9.02 

   8 Marion Sackey Mensah     98 Huddinge AIS           9.03 

  
F12 800 M                           

    FINAL 1                          2010-01-16

   1 Rebecka Svedberg         98 Linköpings GIF      2.46.22  5

   2 Frida Persson            98 Huddinge AIS        2.48.45  7

   3 Ida Fitzdorf Cåberg      98 Tyresö FK           2.55.03  9

   4 Fanny Holmström          98 Huddinge AIS        3.02.35  11

   5 Sofia Bigert             98 Tyresö FK           3.05.40  12

   6 Lydia Håkansson          98 Östersunds GIF      3.11.50  13

   7 Nicole Berner            98 IFK Lidingö         3.11.52  14

    FINAL 2                          2010-01-16

   1 Linnea Broström          98 Linköpings GIF      2.36.13  1

   2 Marion Sackey Mensah     98 Huddinge AIS        2.37.58  2

   3 Isabella Tapper          98 IFK Lidingö         2.39.48  3

   4 Johanna Andersson        98 Väsby IK            2.45.01  4

   5 Fanny Tjus               98 Mälarhöjdens IK     2.48.26  6

   6 Hanna Wahlström          98 Linköpings GIF      2.50.27  8

   7 Karolina Tellman         98 Spårvägens FK       2.59.90  10

  
F12 HÖJDHOPP                         2010-01-15

   1 Sara Hermansson          98 IFK Lidingö             144 

   2 Rebecka Svedberg         98 Linköpings GIF          142 

   3 Jenny Lestander          98 Linköpings GIF          142 

   4 Amanda Stjerngren        98 Danderyds SK            142 

   5 Ida Fitzdorf Cåberg      98 Tyresö FK               138 

   6 Mathilda Eriksson        98 IFK Tumba               134 

   7 Vilma Wikh               98 Linköpings GIF          132 

   8 Marion Sackey Mensah     98 Huddinge AIS            130 

   9 Astrid Ottosson          98 Tyresö FK               130 

  10 Wilma Qvist              98 Huddinge AIS            124 

  11 Sofia Bigert             98 Tyresö FK               121 

  12 Suvi Aulavuo             99 Hämeenlinnan Tarm       121 

 13= Hanna Bielke             99 Täby IS                 118 

 13= Linnéa Carpenter         98 Östersunds GIF          118 

  15 Isabella Tapper          98 IFK Lidingö             110 

  16 Sanna Pettersson         99 Östersunds GIF          110 

     Agnes Moisander          98 Huddinge AIS        Ej res. 

  
F12 LÄNGDHOPP                        2010-01-16

   1 Linnea Broström          98 Linköpings GIF          454 

   2 Marion Sackey Mensah     98 Huddinge AIS            451 

   3 Jenny Lestander          98 Linköpings GIF          441 

   4 Johanna Andersson        98 Väsby IK                435 

   5 Frida Persson            98 Huddinge AIS            433 

   6 Rebecka Svedberg         98 Linköpings GIF          423 

   7 Ida Fitzdorf Cåberg      98 Tyresö FK               422 

   8 Amanda Bjersér           98 IFK Lidingö             417 

   9 Felicia Bodaxell         98 Huddinge AIS            410 

  10 Vilma Wikh               98 Linköpings GIF          408 

  11 Fanny Holmström          98 Huddinge AIS            405  401

  12 Hanna Wahlström          98 Linköpings GIF          405  400

  13 Matilda Laidlaw          98 Hammarby IF             405  396

  14 Lowisa Bjuhr             98 Linköpings GIF          401 

  15 Felicia Stenquist        98 Kvarnsvedens FIK        398 

  16 Linnéa Carpenter         98 Östersunds GIF          390 

  17 Astrid Ottosson          98 Tyresö FK               385 

  18 Elin Langeland           98 IFK Lidingö             376 

  19 Sofia Bigert             98 Tyresö FK               369 

  20 Wendela Thiman           98 IFK Lidingö             368 

  21 Agnes Moisander          98 Huddinge AIS            359 

  22 Stefanie Nygren          98 Huddinge AIS            356 

  23 Eldri Fyksen Sooaru      98 Huddinge AIS            338 

  24 Alexzandra Persson       98 Linköpings GIF          337 

  25 Maja Melander            98 IFK Lidingö             332 

  26 Mikaela Heen             98 Huddinge AIS            323 

  27 Lydia Håkansson          98 Östersunds GIF          319 

  28 Sofia Andrén             98 Huddinge AIS            317 

  29 Lina Bomler              98 Huddinge AIS            251 

  
F12 KULA 2,0 KG                      2010-01-17

   1 Felicia Bodaxell         98 Huddinge AIS           1023 

   2 Mathilda Eriksson        98 IFK Tumba               994 

   3 Maria Lindeberg          98 Upsala IF               849 

   4 Sofia Bigert             98 Tyresö FK               767 

   5 Emelie Nylander Leslie   98 Tullinge-Tumba FF       745 

   6 Wilma Qvist              98 Huddinge AIS            740 

   7 Jessica Nylander Leslie  98 Tullinge-Tumba FF       734 

   8 Linnéa Carpenter         98 Östersunds GIF          712 

   9 Fanny Holmström          98 Huddinge AIS            706 

  10 Felicia Stenquist        98 Kvarnsvedens FIK        694 

  11 Alexzandra Persson       98 Linköpings GIF          685 

  12 Astrid Ottosson          98 Tyresö FK               682 

  13 Vilma Wikh               98 Linköpings GIF          677 

  14 Rebecka Svedberg         98 Linköpings GIF          673 

  15 Mikaela Heen             98 Huddinge AIS            669  

  16 Eldri Fyksen Sooaru      98 Huddinge AIS            660 

  17 Jenny Lestander          98 Linköpings GIF          642 

  18 Stefanie Nygren          98 Huddinge AIS            616 

  19 Wendela Thiman           98 IFK Lidingö             611 

  20 Lina Bomler              98 Huddinge AIS            573 

  21 Lydia Håkansson          98 Östersunds GIF          556 

  22 Disa Ullberg             98 Danderyds SK            506 

     Isabella Tapper          98 IFK Lidingö        Ej start 

  
F11 60 M                            

    FÖRSÖK 1                         2010-01-16

   1 Emilia Jandér            99 Huddinge AIS           9.76  F

   2 Saga Berneryd            99 Danderyds SK           9.79  F

   3 Amanda Floberg           99 Tyresö FK             10.23  

   4 Louise Nenzén            99 Östersunds GIF        10.50  

   5 Rebecka Olsson           99 Hanvikens SK          11.19  

    FÖRSÖK 2                         2010-01-16

   1 Melina Holse             99 Linköpings GIF         9.63  F

   2 Suvi Aulavuo             99 Hämeenlinnan Tarm     10.36  

   3 Melanie Myhrberg         99 Österhaninge IF       10.50  

   4 Hedvig Holmberg          99 Danderyds SK          10.56  

   5 Josefin Ekvall           99 Tyresö FK             10.66  

   6 Linnea Böhme             99 Österhaninge IF       11.42  

    FÖRSÖK 3                         2010-01-16

   1 Sofia Södergårdh         99 IF Åland               9.52  F

   2 Frida Jangdin            99 Österhaninge IF        9.71  F

   3 Linn Ringqvist           99 Tyresö FK             10.25  

   4 Kajsa Lundborg           99 Huddinge AIS          10.30  

   5 Sanna Pettersson         99 Östersunds GIF        10.47  

   6 Madeleine Åkerlund       99 Huddinge AIS          10.67  

    FÖRSÖK 4                         2010-01-16

   1 Carolina Eriksson        99 Huddinge AIS           9.35  F

   2 Linnéa Björk             99 Huddinge AIS           9.77  F

   3 Sandra Frånlund          99 Österhaninge IF       10.41  

   4 Ellinor Östervall        99 IFK Tumba             10.48  

   5 Nora Sorcini             99 Huddinge AIS          10.96  

   6 Ebba Breil               99 Östersunds GIF        11.01  

    FÖRSÖK 5                         2010-01-16

   1 Alexandra Sörensen       99 Falu IK                9.24  F

   2 Rebecca Jansson          99 Östersunds GIF        10.23  

   3 Hannah Petersen          99 Österhaninge IF       10.35  

   4 Maja Sernbrandt          99 Huddinge AIS          10.81  

   5 Maria Shamoun            00 Turebergs FK          10.98  

   6 Sanna Mellander          99 Huddinge AIS          11.56  

   7 Aya Walid                99 Turebergs FK          11.65  

    FINAL                            2010-01-16

   1 Alexandra Sörensen       99 Falu IK                9.22 

   2 Carolina Eriksson        99 Huddinge AIS           9.29 

   3 Sofia Södergårdh         99 IF Åland               9.30 

   4 Emilia Jandér            99 Huddinge AIS           9.62 

   5 Melina Holse             99 Linköpings GIF         9.62 

   6 Frida Jangdin            99 Österhaninge IF        9.63 

   7 Linnéa Björk             99 Huddinge AIS           9.65 

   8 Saga Berneryd            99 Danderyds SK           9.68 

  
F11 800 M                           

    FINAL                            2010-01-17

   1 Alexandra Sörensen       99 Falu IK             2.52.95 

   2 Suvi Aulavuo             99 Hämeenlinnan Tarm   2.58.45 

   3 Rebecka Olsson           99 Hanvikens SK        3.14.33 

     Hedvig Holmberg          99 Danderyds SK         Diskv.  F.4.1.4

     Elin Andersson           99 IF Linnéa            Diskv.  F.4.1.3

  
F11 LÄNGDHOPP                        2010-01-16

   1 Alexandra Sörensen       99 Falu IK                 424 

   2 Carolina Eriksson        99 Huddinge AIS            409 

   3 Melina Holse             99 Linköpings GIF          403 

   4 Saga Berneryd            99 Danderyds SK            393 

   5 Josefine Hauptmann       99 Österhaninge IF         380 

   6 Suvi Aulavuo             99 Hämeenlinnan Tarm       376 

   7 Sofia Södergårdh         99 IF Åland                373 

   8 Kajsa Lundborg           99 Huddinge AIS            353 

   9 Linnéa Björk             99 Huddinge AIS            351  348

  10 Emilia Jandér            99 Huddinge AIS            351  344

  11 Sandra Werge             99 Huddinge AIS            348 

  12 Hedvig Holmberg          99 Danderyds SK            347 

  13 Rebecca Jansson          99 Östersunds GIF          340 

  14 Melanie Myhrberg         99 Österhaninge IF         335  331

  15 Amanda Floberg           99 Tyresö FK               335  256

  16 Ebba Breil               99 Östersunds GIF          334 

  17 Frida Jangdin            99 Österhaninge IF         329 

  18 Hannah Petersen          99 Österhaninge IF         326 

  19 Maja Sernbrandt          99 Huddinge AIS            325  321

  20 Madeleine Åkerlund       99 Huddinge AIS            325  307

  21 Linn Wallard             99 Hanvikens SK            324 

  22 Ellinor Östervall        99 IFK Tumba               323 

  23 Louise Nenzén            99 Östersunds GIF          320 

  24 Josephine Clarstedt      99 Hanvikens SK            312  311

  25 Rebecka Olsson           99 Hanvikens SK            312  310

  26 Sandra Frånlund          99 Österhaninge IF         300 

  27 Sanna Mellander          99 Huddinge AIS            298 

  28 Linn Ringqvist           99 Tyresö FK               297 

  29 Josefin Ekvall           99 Tyresö FK               294 

  30 Linnea Böhme             99 Österhaninge IF         284 

     Sanna Pettersson         99 Östersunds GIF     Ej start 

     Ella Lilius              99 Huddinge AIS       Ej start 

  
F11 KULA 2,0 KG                      2010-01-17

   1 Josefine Hauptmann       99 Österhaninge IF         800 

   2 Sandra Werge             99 Huddinge AIS            749 

   3 Suvi Aulavuo             99 Hämeenlinnan Tarm       736 

   4 Hanna Bielke             99 Täby IS                 719 

   5 Malin Eriksson           00 IFK Tumba               715 

   6 Alexandra Sörensen       99 Falu IK                 710 

   7 Melina Holse             99 Linköpings GIF          656 

   8 Carolina Eriksson        99 Huddinge AIS            640 

   9 Kajsa Lundborg           99 Huddinge AIS            620 

  10 Nora Sorcini             99 Huddinge AIS            607 

  11 Alvina Valtersson        00 IFK Tumba               592 

  12 Ella Lilius              99 Huddinge AIS            589 

  13 Hedvig Holmberg          99 Danderyds SK            582 

  14 Emelie Svensson          00 IFK Tumba               566 

  15 Emilia Jandér            99 Huddinge AIS            549 

  16 Ebba Breil               99 Östersunds GIF          509 

  17 Sanna Pettersson         99 Östersunds GIF          497 

  18 Rebecca Jansson          99 Östersunds GIF          496 

  19 Linn Wallard             99 Hanvikens SK            469 

  20 Louise Nenzén            99 Östersunds GIF          443 

  21 Frida Jangdin            99 Österhaninge IF    Ej start 

  
F10 60 M                            

    FÖRSÖK 1                         2010-01-17

   1 Linda Eriksson           00 Huddinge AIS          10.15  F

   2 Emelie Svensson          00 IFK Tumba             10.33  F

   3 Alvina Valtersson        00 IFK Tumba             10.81  

   4 Isabella Berggren        00 Huddinge AIS          10.90  

   5 Lea Hermansson           00 Huddinge AIS          10.98  

   6 Linea Engström           01 Huddinge AIS          11.64  

    FÖRSÖK 2                         2010-01-17

   1 Malin Eriksson           00 IFK Tumba             10.02  F

   2 Elvira Godines           00 IF Linnéa             10.36  F

   3 Linnea Jonsson           00 Huddinge AIS          10.71  

   4 Madelene Bodström        00 Huddinge AIS          11.05  

   5 Carolina Rettig          00 Tyresö FK             11.06  

   6 Jonna Geiryd             00 Huddinge AIS          11.08  

    FÖRSÖK 3                         2010-01-17

   1 Charlotte Andersson      00 Huddinge AIS           9.60  F

   2 Alva von Gerber          00 Huddinge AIS           9.84  F

   3 Anna Helander            00 Huddinge AIS          10.33  F

   4 Rebecca Chudi            00 IF Linnéa             10.39  

   5 Amanda Thor              00 Hässelby SK           10.67  

    FÖRSÖK 4                         2010-01-17

   1 Madeleine Ruyter         00 Huddinge AIS          10.14  F

   2 Tora Rickelvik           00 Huddinge AIS          10.46  

   3 Andrea Bergenulf         00 Falu IK               10.50  

   4 Madeleine Engström       00 Huddinge AIS          11.01  

   5 Ebba Othelius            00 Huddinge AIS          11.21  

    FÖRSÖK 5                         2010-01-17

   1 Ellen Swärd              00 Danderyds SK          10.43  

   2 Sandra Klingström        00 Huddinge AIS          10.45  

   3 Cajsa Schöld             00 Huddinge AIS          11.21  

   4 Natalie Ledin            00 Huddinge AIS          11.22  

   5 Josefin Skagerling       00 Tyresö FK             11.54  

    FINAL                            2010-01-17

   1 Charlotte Andersson      00 Huddinge AIS           9.57 

   2 Alva von Gerber          00 Huddinge AIS           9.81 

   3 Malin Eriksson           00 IFK Tumba              9.87 

   4 Linda Eriksson           00 Huddinge AIS          10.09 

   5 Madeleine Ruyter         00 Huddinge AIS          10.16 

   6 Emelie Svensson          00 IFK Tumba             10.25 

   7 Elvira Godines           00 IF Linnéa             10.34 

   8 Anna Helander            00 Huddinge AIS          10.35 

  
F10 LÄNGDHOPP                        2010-01-17

   1 Malin Eriksson           00 IFK Tumba               369 

   2 Andrea Bergenulf         00 Falu IK                 363 

   3 Alva von Gerber          00 Huddinge AIS            359 

   4 Ellinore Ekdahl          00 Hanvikens SK            356 

   5 Charlotte Andersson      00 Huddinge AIS            339 

   6 Anna Helander            00 Huddinge AIS            338 

   7 Ellen Swärd              00 Danderyds SK            335 

   8 Emelie Svensson          00 IFK Tumba               328  319

   9 Linda Eriksson           00 Huddinge AIS            328  316

  10 Isabella Berggren        00 Huddinge AIS            323 

  11 Amanda Thor              00 Hässelby SK             319 

  12 Alvina Valtersson        00 IFK Tumba               315 

  13 Madeleine Engström       00 Huddinge AIS            314 

  14 Madeleine Ruyter         00 Huddinge AIS            311 

  15 Rebecca Chudi            00 IF Linnéa               310 

  16 Tora Rickelvik           00 Huddinge AIS            306 

  17 Jonna Geiryd             00 Huddinge AIS            302 

  18 Carolina Rettig          00 Tyresö FK               301 

  19 Sandra Klingström        00 Huddinge AIS            300  300

  20 Kajsa Eriksson           00 Huddinge AIS            300  293

  21 Natalie Ledin            00 Huddinge AIS            297 

  22 Johanna Bergquist        00 Hanvikens SK            293 

  23 Linnea Jonsson           00 Huddinge AIS            289 

  24 Lea Hermansson           00 Huddinge AIS            286 

  25 Josefin Skagerling       00 Tyresö FK               284 

  26 Madelene Bodström        00 Huddinge AIS            279 

  27 Cajsa Schöld             00 Huddinge AIS            264  

  28 Linea Engström           01 Huddinge AIS            258 

  29 Ebba Othelius            00 Huddinge AIS            253 

  30 Amanda Hagman            00 Huddinge AIS            245 

     Elvira Godines           00 IF Linnéa          Ej start 

   
F9  60 M                            

    FÖRSÖK 1                         2010-01-15

   1 Tilda Kapell             01 Hammarby IF           10.14  F

   2 Klara Strömbeck          01 Huddinge AIS          11.22  F

   3 Ellen Grönvall           01 Huddinge AIS          11.72  

   4 Frida Broman             01 Huddinge AIS          11.77  

   5 Karolina Kässlin         01 Huddinge AIS          12.29  

   6 Ida Blomqvist            01 Huddinge AIS          12.63  

    FÖRSÖK 2                         2010-01-15

   1 Cornelia Böhnke          01 Huddinge AIS          10.55  F

   2 Madeleine Forslund       01 Huddinge AIS          10.56  F

   3 Maria Sjöberg            01 Huddinge AIS          11.34  F

   4 Emma Lund                01 Hammarby IF           11.62  

   5 Sofie Kagerstedt         01 Huddinge AIS          13.66  

   6 Anna Zervos              01 Huddinge AIS          14.98  

    FÖRSÖK 3                         2010-01-15

   1 Celina Markusson         01 Huddinge AIS          10.65  F

   2 Isabell Wänfelt          01 Huddinge AIS          11.22  F

   3 Ida Petrén Lantz         01 Huddinge AIS          11.34  F

   4 Kajsa Engblom            01 Huddinge AIS          11.43  

   5 Alma Johansson           01 Huddinge AIS          11.47  

   6 Sabina Thim              01 Huddinge AIS          11.66  

   7 Ellen Hauer              01 Huddinge AIS          12.14  

    FINAL                            2010-01-15

   1 Tilda Kapell             01 Hammarby IF           10.17 

   2 Madeleine Forslund       01 Huddinge AIS          10.51 

   3 Cornelia Böhnke          01 Huddinge AIS          10.61 

   4 Celina Markusson         01 Huddinge AIS          10.78 

   5 Maria Sjöberg            01 Huddinge AIS          11.20 

   6 Klara Strömbeck          01 Huddinge AIS          11.24 

   7 Ida Petrén Lantz         01 Huddinge AIS          11.28 

   8 Isabell Wänfelt          01 Huddinge AIS          11.32 

  
F9  LÄNGDHOPP                        2010-01-15

   1 Tilda Kapell             01 Hammarby IF             344 

   2 Madeleine Forslund       01 Huddinge AIS            331 

   3 Celina Markusson         01 Huddinge AIS            304 

   4 Cornelia Böhnke          01 Huddinge AIS            301 

   5 Klara Strömbeck          01 Huddinge AIS            292 

   6 Alma Johansson           01 Huddinge AIS            279 

   7 Ida Petrén Lantz         01 Huddinge AIS            275 

   8 Isabell Wänfelt          01 Huddinge AIS            271 

   9 Maria Sjöberg            01 Huddinge AIS            263 

  10 Frida Broman             01 Huddinge AIS            259 

  11 Kajsa Engblom            01 Huddinge AIS            256 

  12 Sabina Thim              01 Huddinge AIS            249 

  13 Karolina Kässlin         01 Huddinge AIS            248 

  14 Ellen Grönvall           01 Huddinge AIS            238 

  15 Ida Blomqvist            01 Huddinge AIS            231 

  16 Emma Lund                01 Hammarby IF             218 

  17 Ellen Hauer              01 Huddinge AIS            217 

  18 Sofie Kagerstedt         01 Huddinge AIS            211 

  19 Anna Zervos              01 Huddinge AIS            175 

  
FH  60 M                            

    FINAL                            2010-01-15

   1 Niklas Carls             96 Solrosen              10.88 

   2 Katarina Prodanovic      76 Solrosen              12.25 

   3 Lotta Johansson          69 Solrosen              12.69 

   4 Lena Sommargren          78 Solrosen              12.71 

   5 Jan-Erik Lundwall        80 Solrosen              15.34 

   6 Hans Roos                63 Solrosen              19.96 

  
FH  KULA 3,0 KG                      2010-01-15

   1 Jan-Erik Lundwall        80 Solrosen                551 

   1 Katarina Prodanovic      76 Solrosen                436 

   1 Lena Sommargren          78 Solrosen                452 

   1 Lotta Johansson          69 Solrosen                422 

   1 Niklas Carls             96 Solrosen                445 

   1 Hans Roos                63 Solrosen                328