Resultat

M 600 m
             
1Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK1:24.31
2Johan Slagbrand96IFK Märsta1:29.82
3Peter Wallin71IFK Märsta1:30.83
4Henrik Bergquist73FK Studenterna1:32.76
5Dag Dacke65Rånäs 4H1:34.54
6Johan Nilsson84FK Studenterna1:34.82 PB
7Ingemar Ztorm60FK Studenterna1:37.54
8Suzanna Romilson90FK Studenterna1:43.88 PB
9Urban Evjen73FGF Gotland1:47.15
10Martin Larsson71Huddinge AIS2:02.32
   

P13 (=P98) 60 m Försök 1
             
1Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta8.41q PB
2William Frobe98Täby IS8.78q
3Gabriel Lundvall98Täby IS8.95q
4Daniel Forslöw98Mälarhöjdens IK9.19
5Simon-Gassim Bornhall Samké98Spårvägens FK9.53
6Axel Abrahamsson98Bromma IF9.69
7Hampus Meurk98Österhaninge IF10.13
   

P13 (=P98) 60 m Försök 2
             
1Lars Winnansson98Turebergs FK8.65q
2Lowe Råsberg98Hässelby SK8.67q
3Theodor Thor98Hässelby SK9.08
4Jacob Åkersten98Täby IS9.11 PB
5Henrik Bengtlars98Turebergs FK9.92
Anton Cigéhn98Täby ISDNS
   

P13 (=P98) 60 m Försök 3
             
1Daniel Persson98Bromma IF8.51q
2Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK8.80q PB
3Frithiof Ekström98Mälarhöjdens IK8.95q
4Jesper Rilegård98Täby IS9.56
5Jonathan Karlsson98Täby IS9.87
6Daniel Mattisson98Mälarhöjdens IK9.96
7Reinton Mikael98Hässelby SK9.99
   

P13 (=P98) 60 m Final
             
1Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta8.33 PB
2Daniel Persson98Bromma IF8.47
3Lowe Råsberg98Hässelby SK8.64
4William Frobe98Täby IS8.67 PB
5Lars Winnansson98Turebergs FK8.68
6Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK8.82
7Gabriel Lundvall98Täby IS8.87
8Frithiof Ekström98Mälarhöjdens IK9.03
   

P13 (=P98) 800 m B
             
1Anton Olsson98Ingarö IF2:40.53
2Jacob Nystedt98Täby IS2:45.66
3Hampus Meurk98Österhaninge IF3:08.96
Reinton Mikael98Hässelby SKDNF
Lars Winnansson98Turebergs FKDNS
Jonathan Karlsson98Täby ISDNS
   

P13 (=P98) 800 m A
             
1Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta2:23.11 1:a PB
2Stefan Stojanovic98Huddinge AIS2:24.29 2:a PB
3Jacob Åkersten98Täby IS2:29.25 3:a PB
4Timothy Olsson98Hammarby IF2:34.73 PB
5Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK2:42.98
6Theodor Thor98Hässelby SK2:56.74
   

P13 (=P98) Höjd B
             
1Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta1.56 MR
2William Frobe98Täby IS1.48 PB
3David Appelgren98Tyresö FK1.42
4Jacob Åkersten98Täby IS1.39
5Frithiof Ekström98Mälarhöjdens IK1.39
6Victor Larsson98Bromma IF1.39
7Gabriel Lundvall98Täby IS1.39
8Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS1.33
9Jesper Rilegård98Täby IS1.23
10Filip Kana98Ingarö IF1.23
11Reinton Mikael98Hässelby SK1.23
12Erik Nordlund98Täby IS1.18
12Jacob Nystedt98Täby IS1.18
14Henrik Bengtlars98Turebergs FK1.18
14Elias Lundquist98Mälarhöjdens IK1.18
16Jonathan Karlsson98Täby IS1.13
17Robin Olsson98Täby IS1.13
18Hampus Meurk98Österhaninge IF1.13
19Daniel Mattisson98Mälarhöjdens IK1.08
Gustav Sundquist98Mälarhöjdens IKx

                             
1.081.131.181.231.281.331.361.391.421.451.481.511.541.561.58
Jesper Rilegård--ooxxx
David Appelgren----oxxoxoxxooxxx
Kevin Duvert----oooooooooxoxxx
Erik Nordlund--oxxx
Anton Cigéhn--ooxooxxx
Henrik Bengtlarsooxoxxx
Reinton Mikaelxoxoxoxoxxx
Frithiof Ekström---ooxoxooxxx
Elias Lundquistooxoxxx
Jonathan Karlssonxooxxx
Jacob Åkersten---oooooxxx
Daniel Mattissonoxxx
Filip Kanaooxoxoxxx
William Frobe-----oxoxooxoxxoxxx
Robin Olssonxxooxxx
Jacob Nystedt--oxxx
Hampus Meurkoxoxxx
Gustav Sundquistx---------------
Victor Larsson---ooxxoxooxxx
Gabriel Lundvall--oooxooxoxxx

P13 (=P98) Längd zon
             
1Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK4.86
2Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta4.75
3Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS4.56
4William Frobe98Täby IS4.54 PB
5Gabriel Lundvall98Täby IS4.43
6Jacob Åkersten98Täby IS4.25
7Jesper Rilegård98Täby IS4.21
8Victor Larsson98Bromma IF4.13
9Daniel Forslöw98Mälarhöjdens IK4.07
10Axel Abrahamsson98Bromma IF4.00 PB
11Jacob Nystedt98Täby IS3.99
12Erik Nordlund98Täby IS3.96
13Tim Strandell98Mälarhöjdens IK3.96
14Anton Olsson98Ingarö IF3.83
15Reinton Mikael98Hässelby SK3.69
16Jonathan Karlsson98Täby IS3.66
17Henrik Bengtlars98Turebergs FK3.61
18Hampus Meurk98Österhaninge IF3.38
19Elias Lundquist98Mälarhöjdens IK3.38
20Daniel Mattisson98Mälarhöjdens IK3.33
21Robin Olsson98Täby IS3.31
Lars Winnansson98Turebergs FK-

               
Axel Abrahamsson4.003.913.89
Victor Larsson3.754.13X
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen4.864.574.58
Daniel Forslöw4.054.073.98
William Frobe3.953.294.54
Hampus MeurkX3.353.38
Lars Winnansson---
Kevin Duvert4.574.704.75
Erik Nordlund3.963.943.11
Jacob Nystedt3.993.903.79
Jesper Rilegård4.214.073.91
Henrik Bengtlars3.613.523.51
Reinton Mikael3.613.693.64
Robin Olsson3.243.313.12
Elias Lundquist3.383.303.07
Jonathan Karlsson3.663.18-
Anton Cigéhn4.484.404.56
Jacob Åkersten4.25X4.14
Anton Olsson3.833.713.71
Daniel Mattisson3.333.263.33
Gabriel Lundvall4.434.304.29
Tim Strandell3.923.853.96

P13 (=P98) Kula 3,0
             
1Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta9.07
2Gabriel Lundvall98Täby IS8.73
3David Appelgren98Tyresö FK8.32
4William Frobe98Täby IS8.17
5Julius Larsen Brolin98Täby IS7.98
6Reinton Mikael98Hässelby SK7.53
7Tim Strandell98Mälarhöjdens IK7.52
8Gustav Sundquist98Mälarhöjdens IK7.39
9Erik Nordlund98Täby IS6.94
10Jesper Rilegård98Täby IS6.88
11Filip Kana98Ingarö IF6.31
12Robin Olsson98Täby IS6.13
13Hampus Meurk98Österhaninge IF5.61
14Jonathan Karlsson98Täby IS5.57
Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS-

               
Erik Nordlund6.946.566.60
William Frobe8.177.596.03
Jonathan Karlsson5.275.574.98
Jesper Rilegård6.886.436.67
Reinton Mikael7.246.557.53
Gabriel Lundvall8.738.678.67
Kevin Duvert9.078.788.95
Tim Strandell7.486.907.52
Anton Cigéhn---
Robin Olsson5.796.136.09
Julius Larsen Brolin7.987.757.66
Filip KanaX6.315.59
Hampus Meurk5.614.854.75
David Appelgren8.087.898.32
Gustav Sundquist6.637.396.48

P12 (=P99) 60 m Försök 1
             
1Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK8.92q
2Filip Hedlund99Hellas FK9.20q PB
3David Edoff99IF Linnéa9.33q PB
4Wilhelm Ekman99Turebergs FK9.49
5Tobias Hammarqvist99Österhaninge IF9.99
6Leo Tärnström99Spårvägens FK10.12
7Emil Sörqvist99Boo IF10.49
Jacob Holmberg00Hässelby SKDNS
   

P12 (=P99) 60 m Försök 2
             
1Johan Sjölander99Täby IS8.97q
2Simon Sandqvist99Åkersberga SK9.37
3Alexander Knave99Hammarby IF9.77
4William Henningson99Hammarby IF10.06
5Daniel Nöu99Täby IS10.08
6Gustav Finney Nilsson99Täby IS10.23
7Vilgoth Wada99IF Linnéa10.81
   

P12 (=P99) 60 m Försök 3
             
1Jonathan Bergdahl99Huddinge AIS9.19q
2Niclas Wallin99Huddinge AIS9.35q
3Linus Wahlén Diederichsen99Spårvägens FK9.42
4Assar Markström99Åkersberga SK9.47
5Emil Holst99Spårvägens FK9.61
6Lukas Torbiörnsson99Hellas FK9.91
7Kevin Woodward99IFK Märsta9.94
   

P12 (=P99) 60 m Försök 4
             
1Albin Linnér99Danderyds SK8.68q
2Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF9.33q PB
3Joar Paganus99Turebergs FK9.80
4Philip Bäck99Turebegs FK9.91
5Andreas Schöld99Mälarhöjdens IK10.03 PB
6William Rotinen99Österhaninge IF10.05 PB
7Hugo Jacobsson99Turebergs FK10.22
   

P12 (=P99) 60 m Final
             
1Albin Linnér99Danderyds SK8.61 PB
2Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK8.89
3Johan Sjölander99Täby IS8.95
4Jonathan Bergdahl99Huddinge AIS9.07
5Filip Hedlund99Hellas FK9.22
6David Edoff99IF Linnéa9.25 PB
7Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF9.29 PB
8Niclas Wallin99Huddinge AIS9.36
   

P12 (=P99) 800 m B
             
1Assar Markström99Åkersberga SK2:45.05
2Wilhelm Ekman99Turebergs FK2:57.54
3William Rotinen99Österhaninge IF3:00.74
4Joar Paganus99Turebergs FK3:00.81
5Tobias Hammarqvist99Österhaninge IF3:14.00
Emil Sörqvist99Boo IFDNS
Philip Bäck99Turebegs FKDNS
   

P12 (=P99) 800 m A
             
1Jonathan Bergdahl99Huddinge AIS2:38.38 1:a
2Filip Hedlund99Hellas FK2:42.48 2:a
3Niclas Wallin99Huddinge AIS2:42.55 3:a PB
4Olof Silvander99Danderyds SK2:42.66
5Daniel Nöu99Täby IS2:47.84 PB
6Andreas Schöld99Mälarhöjdens IK2:59.82
7Vilgoth Wada99IF Linnéa3:10.88
   

P12 (=P99) Höjd
             
1Albin Linnér99Danderyds SK1.42 PB
2Linus Odden99Hellas FK1.42
3Johan Sjölander99Täby IS1.36 PB
4Tobias Hammarqvist99Österhaninge IF1.23
4Simon Sandqvist99Åkersberga SK1.23
6Eric Olsson99Hässelby SK1.23
7Daniel Nöu99Täby IS1.23 PB
8Gustav Finney Nilsson99Täby IS1.23
9Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF1.18
10Alexander Knave99Hammarby IF1.13
10Andreas Schöld99Mälarhöjdens IK1.13
Vilgoth Wada99IF Linnéax

                             
1.031.081.131.181.231.281.331.361.391.421.451.481.51
Martin Forsbergooooxxx
Daniel Nöuooooxoxxx
Alexander Knaveoxooxxx
Linus Odden-oooooxoxxoxxoxxoxxx
Eric Olsson-ooxooxxx
Johan Sjölander--ooooxoxxoxxx
Vilgoth Wadaxxx
Albin Linnér--ooooxooxxoxoxxx
Tobias Hammarqvist--oooxxx
Andreas Schöld-xooxxx
Gustav Finney Nilssonooooxxoxxx
Simon Sandqvist-ooooxxx

P12 (=P99) Längd zon
             
1Johan Sjölander99Täby IS4.57 PB
2Albin Linnér99Danderyds SK4.47
3Jonathan Bergdahl99Huddinge AIS4.08
4David Edoff99IF Linnéa3.93 PB
5Tobias Hammarqvist99Österhaninge IF3.92
6Linus Wahlén Diederichsen99Spårvägens FK3.90
7Niclas Wallin99Huddinge AIS3.89
8Linus Odden99Hellas FK3.84
9Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF3.83
10Assar Markström99Åkersberga SK3.83
11Andreas Schöld99Mälarhöjdens IK3.77 PB
12Simon Sandqvist99Åkersberga SK3.76
13Lukas Torbiörnsson99Hellas FK3.63
14Daniel Nöu99Täby IS3.61
15Joar Paganus99Turebergs FK3.59
16William Henningson99Hammarby IF3.56 PB
17Rasmus Odden99Hellas FK3.45
18William Rotinen99Österhaninge IF3.44
19Wilhelm Ekman99Turebergs FK3.36
20Vilgoth Wada99IF Linnéa3.17
Eric Olsson99Hässelby SK-

               
Daniel Nöu3.603.523.61
William Rotinen2.763.443.34
David Edoff3.823.933.55
Simon Sandqvist3.723.763.76
Martin Forsberg3.763.833.68
Assar Markström3.413.833.74
Johan Sjölander4.464.57X
Albin LinnérX4.434.47
Andreas Schöld3.453.673.77
Tobias Hammarqvist3.733.733.92
Wilhelm Ekman3.362.902.74
William Henningson3.563.54X
Linus Wahlén Diederichsen3.713.903.90
Lukas Torbiörnsson3.513.633.27
Rasmus Odden3.413.373.45
Vilgoth Wada3.173.172.81
Jonathan Bergdahl4.054.083.79
Linus Odden3.433.843.79
Joar Paganus3.573.523.59
Niclas Wallin3.713.863.89
Eric Olsson--

P12 (=P99) Kula 3,0
             
1Simon Thor00IFK Märsta7.33
2David Edoff99IF Linnéa7.03
3William Sillberg99Österhaninge IF6.86
4Emil Holst99Spårvägens FK6.80
5Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK6.77
6Gustav Finney Nilsson99Täby IS6.77
7Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK6.60
8Tobias Hammarqvist99Österhaninge IF6.36
9Andreas Schöld99Mälarhöjdens IK6.05
10Assar Markström99Åkersberga SK5.94
11Daniel Nöu99Täby IS5.93
12Kevin Woodward99IFK Märsta5.16
13Vilgoth Wada99IF Linnéa4.65
Fredrik Öhman99Turebergs FK-

               
David Edoff7.036.286.14
Daniel Nöu5.825.935.55
William Sillberg6.866.276.15
Kevin Woodward5.16XX
Vilgoth Wada4.65XX
Assar Markström5.945.665.65
Emil Holst6.806.366.49
Gustav Finney Nilsson6.775.39X
Fredrik Öhman---
Lukas Björninger6.60--
Simon Thor6.486.847.33
Andreas SchöldX6.016.05
Noa Jonsson5.386.776.56
Tobias Hammarqvist5.076.365.90

P11 (=P00) 60 m Försök 1
             
1Sebastian Ekfeldt00Åkersberga SK8.81 MR
2Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö9.27 PB
3Timmy Karlsson00Ösmo FK9.54 PB
4Erik Andersson00IF Linnéa9.77
5Melvin Myhrberg00Österhaninge IF9.79 PB
6August Tengland00IF Linnéa10.25
7Fabian Engström00Fredrikshofs FI10.67
8Elliot Pålsson00Österhaninge IF11.03
   

P11 (=P00) 60 m Försök 2
             
1Ludwig Dragsten00Spårvägens FK9.49
2Oscar Tomasson00IF Linnéa9.76
3Rasmus Simes00Turebergs FK9.80
4Samuel Sundell00Turebergs FK9.93 PB
5Isak Lefvert00Mälarhöjdens IK10.07
6Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS10.07
7Richard Fischerström Granat00Fredrikshofs FI10.36
8Jacob Holmberg00Hässelby SK11.16
   

P11 (=P00) 60 m Försök 3
             
1Felix Prins00IF Linnéa9.13 PB
2Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK9.17 PB
3Oskar Lundqvist00Hässelby SK9.40
4Emil Tagesson00Täby IS9.77 PB
5Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö9.92
6Marcus Plahn00Täby IS10.83
7Albin Redin00Täby IS10.93
Oskar Iwarsson00Turebergs FKDNS
   

P11 (=P00) 60 m Försök 4
             
1Georg Melchert00Huddinge AIS8.93q
2Victor Norberg00Täby IS9.15q
3Emrik Lennartsson00Täby IS9.23q
4Viktor Salemyr00Turebergs FK9.41 PB
5Filip Hamrelius00Turebergs FK9.81
6Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK10.00
7Nils Söderqvist00Huddinge AIS10.27
8Emil Karlsson00Turebergs FK11.18
   

P11 (=P00) 60 m Försök 5
             
1Marcus Biverstrand00Turebergs FK9.04q PB
2Philip Wallman00Turebergs FK9.50
3Nils Odung00Täby IS9.68 PB
4Fabian Widlund00Hässelby SK9.78
5Axel Henriksson00Täby IS10.38
6Erik Isevik00Hässelby SK10.47
7Alex Renée00Spårvägens FK10.78
8Fredrik Luhr00Huddinge AIS11.05
   

P11 (=P00) 60 m Final
             
1Sebastian Ekfeldt00Åkersberga SK8.74 MR
2Marcus Biverstrand00Turebergs FK8.81 PB
3Georg Melchert00Huddinge AIS8.92
4Victor Norberg00Täby IS9.07
5Emrik Lennartsson00Täby IS9.17
6Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK9.18
7Felix Prins00IF Linnéa9.24
8Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö9.25 PB
   

P11 (=P00) 600 m C
             
1Marcus Biverstrand00Turebergs FK1:52.30 1:a MR
2Emrik Lennartsson00Täby IS1:52.84 2:a
3Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK2:07.72
4Sam Motazedian00Österhaninge IF2:09.28
5Albin Redin00Täby IS2:11.00
6Tobias Carlbom00Åkersberga SK2:11.90
7Axel Henriksson00Täby IS2:15.14
8Marcus Plahn00Täby IS2:21.15
Philip Wallman00Turebergs FKDNF
Fabian Engström00Fredrikshofs FIDNS
   

P11 (=P00) 600 m B
             
1Isak Lefvert00Mälarhöjdens IK2:07.85
2Timmy Karlsson00Ösmo FK2:10.45
3Erik Andersson00IF Linnéa2:11.15 PB
4Emil Karlsson00Turebergs FK2:11.79
5Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö2:12.73
6Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö2:14.24
7Erik Isevik00Hässelby SK2:17.80
8Oskar Lundqvist00Hässelby SK2:20.30
9Erik Strömfelt00Hammarby IF2:20.39 PB
10August Tengland00IF Linnéa2:20.63
   

P11 (=P00) 600 m A
             
1Sebastian Ekfeldt00Åkersberga SK1:55.51 3:a
2Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK1:58.91
3Nils Odung00Täby IS2:00.78 PB
4Felix Prins00IF Linnéa2:00.97 PB
5Emil Tagesson00Täby IS2:05.37 PB
6Melvin Myhrberg00Österhaninge IF2:05.78 PB
7Sebastian Löschner00Huddinge AIS2:06.31
8Elias Håland00IFK Tumba2:07.35 PB
Oscar Tomasson00IF LinnéaDNF
Victor Norberg00Täby ISDNS
   

P11 (=P00) Höjd
             
1Victor Norberg00Täby IS1.33 PB
2Isak Lefvert00Mälarhöjdens IK1.28
3Simon Thor00IFK Märsta1.28
4Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK1.23
5Filip Hamrelius00Turebergs FK1.23
6Fabian Widlund00Hässelby SK1.23
7Ludwig Dragsten00Spårvägens FK1.23
8Tobias Carlbom00Åkersberga SK1.18
9Timmy Karlsson00Ösmo FK1.18 PB
10Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö1.18 PB
11Erik Strömfelt00Hammarby IF1.18 PB
12Emil Tagesson00Täby IS1.13
12Sebastian Löschner00Huddinge AIS1.13
14Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK1.13
14Viktor Salemyr00Turebergs FK1.13
16Melvin Myhrberg00Österhaninge IF1.13
17Oskar Lundqvist00Hässelby SK1.08
18Fredrik Luhr00Huddinge AIS1.08
19Alex Renée00Spårvägens FK1.08
20Oscar Tomasson00IF Linnéa1.08
21Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS1.03
22Elliot Pålsson00Österhaninge IF1.03
23Emil Karlsson00Turebergs FK0.98
23Axel Henriksson00Täby IS0.98

                             
0.981.031.081.131.181.231.281.331.35
Fredrik Luhrxoxooxxx
Emil Tagesson-oxooxxx
Timmy Karlssonooooxoxxx
Filip Nyströmoooxoxxx
Simon Thor---oooxxoxxx
Melvin Myhrbergooxoxxoxxx
Victor Norberg--oooooxoxxx
Isak Lefvert-ooooooxxx
Filip Hamreliusooooxooxxx
Albin Anderssonoooxoxoxxx
Sebastian Löschnerooxooxxx
Elliot Cigéhnxooxxx
Oscar Tomassonoxoxxoxxx
Erik Strömfeltooooxxoxxx
Oskar Lundqvistoooxxx
Tobias Carlbomoooooxxx
Lukas Björningeroooooo--x-----
Emil Karlssonox-------------
Fabian Widlundooxooxoxxoxxx
Axel Henrikssonoxxx
Elliot Pålssonxoxoxxx
Alex Renéeooxoxxx
Viktor Salemyroooxoxxx
Ludwig Dragstenoooxoxxoxxoxxx

P11 (=P00) Längd zon
             
1Victor Norberg00Täby IS4.30
2Sebastian Ekfeldt00Åkersberga SK4.14
3Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö3.99
4Marcus Biverstrand00Turebergs FK3.98 PB
5Timmy Karlsson00Ösmo FK3.92
6Georg Melchert00Huddinge AIS3.87
7Felix Prins00IF Linnéa3.80 PB
8Lukas Svens00Täby IS3.76
9Philip Wallman00Turebergs FK3.72
10Karl Norrbohm00Turebergs FK3.72
11Simon Thor00IFK Märsta3.70
12Emil Tagesson00Täby IS3.68 PB
13Filip Hamrelius00Turebergs FK3.65
14Sebastian Löschner00Huddinge AIS3.65
15Malex Åkerblom00IFK Lidingö3.65
16Viktor Salemyr00Turebergs FK3.63
17Fabian Widlund00Hässelby SK3.55
18Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK3.53
19Melvin Myhrberg00Österhaninge IF3.52
20Oskar Lundqvist00Hässelby SK3.45
21Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK3.45
22Ludwig Dragsten00Spårvägens FK3.39
23Sam Motazedian00Österhaninge IF3.36
24Nils Söderqvist00Huddinge AIS3.33
25Erik Strömfelt00Hammarby IF3.28 PB
26Erik Andersson00IF Linnéa3.18
27Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS3.17
28Samuel Sundell00Turebergs FK3.13
29Oscar Tomasson00IF Linnéa3.10
30Jacob Holmberg00Hässelby SK3.01
31Erik Isevik00Hässelby SK2.99
32August Tengland00IF Linnéa2.95
33Richard Fischerström Granat00Fredrikshofs FI2.90
34Albin Redin00Täby IS2.84
35Elliot Pålsson00Österhaninge IF2.65
36Axel Henriksson00Täby IS2.64
37Marcus Plahn00Täby IS2.42

               
Timmy Karlsson3.813.763.92
Elliot Pålsson2.302.652.60
Marcus Biverstrand3.503.573.98
Melvin Myhrberg3.483.453.52
Lukas Björninger3.263.453.08
Sam Motazedian3.353.362.73
Emil Tagesson3.303.683.37
Felix Prins3.803.583.74
Victor Norberg4.304.064.20
Filip Nyström3.373.533.46
Sebastian LöschnerX3.633.65
Sebastian Ekfeldt4.094.134.14
Erik Strömfelt3.273.213.28
Albin Redin2.842.762.82
Simon Thor3.703.623.63
Richard Fischerström Granat2.902.732.90
Albin Andersson3.833.993.94
Philip Wallman3.613.723.65
Lukas Svens3.753.763.08
Oskar Lundqvist3.313.293.45
Erik Isevik2.992.932.31
Malex Åkerblom3.653.423.29
Oscar Tomasson3.033.103.05
Jacob Holmberg2.932.813.01
Fabian Widlund3.223.553.47
August Tengland2.902.662.95
Filip Hamrelius3.653.643.61
Georg Melchert3.843.873.63
Nils Söderqvist3.323.333.10
Ludwig Dragsten3.253.173.39
Viktor Salemyr3.623.633.59
Karl Norrbohm3.723.493.59
Marcus Plahn2.362.402.42
Erik Andersson3.182.983.18
Samuel Sundell2.993.13X
Axel Henriksson2.592.342.64
Elliot Cigéhn3.123.113.17

P10 (=P01) 60 m Försök 1
             
1Albin Wägmark01Mälarhöjdens IK9.25q
2Max Wahlman01Täby IS9.86q
3Marcus Hagerud01Mälarhöjdens IK9.88q PB
4Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK10.34
5Oskar Karlberg01Österhaninge IF10.43
6Patrik Hellborg01Österhaninge IF10.77
7Johannes Bolander01Turebergs FK10.86
   

P10 (=P01) 60 m Försök 2
             
1Viktor Martin01Danderyds SK9.64q PB
2Edvin Habermann01Österhaninge IF9.74q PB
3Alexander Nordenås01Hanvikens SK10.31
4Samuel Sjöberg01Mälarhöjdens IK10.36
5Johannes Josefsson01Åkersberga SK10.48
6Esaias Backlund01Åkersberga SK10.71
   

P10 (=P01) 60 m Försök 3
             
1Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF9.53q PB
2Leon Johansson01Hammarby IF9.91q
3Georg Forsell Blomberg01IF Linnéa9.94q
4Hugo Drangel01IF Linnéa10.15 PB
5Oskar Nordlund01Täby IS10.18
6Abraham Frato01Österhaninge IF10.69
   

P10 (=P01) 60 m Final
             
1Albin Wägmark01Mälarhöjdens IK9.22
2Viktor Martin01Danderyds SK9.48 PB
3Max Wahlman01Täby IS9.60 PB
4Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF9.63
5Leon Johansson01Hammarby IF9.85
6Edvin Habermann01Österhaninge IF9.85
7Marcus Hagerud01Mälarhöjdens IK9.94
8Georg Forsell Blomberg01IF Linnéa9.97
   

P10 (=P01) 600 m B
             
1Max Wahlman01Täby IS2:08.14 PB
2Gustav Gahne01Täby IS2:10.30
3Patrik Hellborg01Österhaninge IF2:20.93
4Jakob Karimi01Rånäs 4H2:22.84
5Johan Höglund01Turebergs FK2:24.24
6Johannes Josefsson01Åkersberga SK2:25.68
7Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK2:26.53
8Oskar Karlberg01Österhaninge IF2:29.05
Abraham Frato01Österhaninge IFDNS
   

P10 (=P01) 600 m A
             
1Albin Wägmark01Mälarhöjdens IK1:56.89 1:a
2Martin Nerell01Turebergs FK1:57.58 2:a PB
3Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF1:58.49 3:a SB
4Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK1:59.11
5Sverre Lindell01Rånäs 4H2:02.45
6Edvin Habermann01Österhaninge IF2:15.22 SB
7Esaias Backlund01Åkersberga SK2:15.81
8Isak Sjöö01Fredrikshofs FI2:15.82
9Max Arkad01Turebergs FK2:20.01
   

P10 (=P01) Höjd
             
1Viktor Martin01Danderyds SK1.23
2Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF1.18
2Max Wahlman01Täby IS1.18 PB
4Sverre Lindell01Rånäs 4H1.18
5Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK1.18
6Oskar Nordlund01Täby IS1.13
7Johan Höglund01Turebergs FK1.08
8Gustav Gahne01Täby IS1.08
9Max Arkad01Turebergs FK1.03
10Edvin Habermann01Österhaninge IF1.03
11Georg Forsell Blomberg01IF Linnéa1.03
12Johannes Josefsson01Åkersberga SK0.98
12Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK0.98
14Jakob Karimi01Rånäs 4H0.93
14Erik Larsson01Mälarhöjdens IK0.93
Niklas Rolin01Mälarhöjdens IKx

                             
0.930.981.031.081.131.181.231.30
Johan Höglundoooxoxxx
Sverre Lindelloooooxoxxx
Max Arkadoooxxx
Johannes Josefssonoxoxxx
Georg Forsell Blomberg-xoxoxxx
Carl af Forselles-o-ooxxoxxx
Oskar Nordlundoxooxxoxoxxx
Jakob Karimioxxx
Viktor Martin---ooooxxx
Gustav Gahne-oxoxxoxxx
Simon Martinsson--ooooxxx
Victor Emanuelssonoxoxxx
Niklas Rolinxxx
Edvin Habermannxoxooxxx
Erik Larssonoxxx
Max Wahlman-oooooxxx

P10 (=P01) Längd zon
             
1Albin Wägmark01Mälarhöjdens IK4.03 PB
2Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF3.76
3Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK3.53
4Oskar Nordlund01Täby IS3.52
5Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK3.52
6Max Wahlman01Täby IS3.49
7Georg Forsell Blomberg01IF Linnéa3.49
8Viktor Martin01Danderyds SK3.49
9Isak Sjöö01Fredrikshofs FI3.45
10Alexander Nordenås01Hanvikens SK3.42 PB
11Sverre Lindell01Rånäs 4H3.40
12Edvin Habermann01Österhaninge IF3.27
13Esaias Backlund01Åkersberga SK3.26
14Johan Höglund01Turebergs FK3.25
15Marcus Hagerud01Mälarhöjdens IK3.23
16Samuel Sjöberg01Mälarhöjdens IK3.18
17Kasper Sjöö01Fredrikshofs FI3.14
18Max Arkad01Turebergs FK3.10
19Oskar Karlberg01Österhaninge IF3.09
20Hugo Drangel01IF Linnéa3.08
21Patrik Hellborg01Österhaninge IF2.96
22Johannes Josefsson01Åkersberga SK2.95
23Abraham Frato01Österhaninge IF2.87
24Johannes Bolander01Turebergs FK2.86
25Niklas Rolin01Mälarhöjdens IK2.35

               
Albin Wägmark4.033.833.63
Isak Sjöö3.453.363.23
Carl af Forselles3.333.533.44
Johannes Bolander2.852.862.75
Johan Höglund3.252.883.15
Kasper Sjöö3.063.142.89
Viktor Martin3.493.213.26
Georg Forsell Blomberg3.393.493.34
Abraham Frato2.832.702.87
Sverre Lindell3.403.273.22
Alexander Nordenås3.423.243.22
Niklas Rolin2.352.242.20
Esaias Backlund3.263.232.98
Max Arkad3.103.033.00
Simon Martinsson3.523.613.76
Oskar Karlberg3.092.862.60
Hugo Drangel2.752.693.08
Max Wahlman2.543.433.49
Johannes Josefsson2.832.832.95
Victor Emanuelsson3.373.523.46
Samuel Sjöberg3.183.173.13
Marcus Hagerud3.23--
Edvin Habermann3.172.983.27
Oskar Nordlund3.523.483.39
Patrik Hellborg2.902.962.85

P9 (=P02) 60 m Försök 1
             
1Oskar Edlund02Täby IS10.02q
2Edvard Hansson02Hässelby SK10.60q
3Marvin Myhrberg02Österhaninge IF11.12 PB
4Lucas Stålhammar02Rånäs 4H11.37
5Hampus Hellström02Turebergs FK11.41
6Leo Svanfeldt02Turebergs FK12.63
   

P9 (=P02) 60 m Försök 2
             
1Ludvig All02Täby IS9.89q
2Ivar Markström02Åkersberga SK10.46q
3Anton Björklund02Turebergs FK10.92q
4Emil Lindgärde02Täby IS11.11
5Jonathan Andreasson02Täby IS11.31
6Erik Weinberger02Turebergs FK11.35
   

P9 (=P02) 60 m Försök 3
             
1Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö9.86q PB
2Jakob Popp02Österhaninge IF10.01q
3Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK10.75q
4Zack Strandell02Mälarhöjdens IK11.37
5Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK11.50
6Sebastian Christenson02Turebegs FK11.94
7Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö12.11
   

P9 (=P02) 60 m Final
             
1Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö9.68 PB
2Ludvig All02Täby IS9.73
3Oskar Edlund02Täby IS9.86
4Jakob Popp02Österhaninge IF10.05
5Ivar Markström02Åkersberga SK10.43
6Edvard Hansson02Hässelby SK10.63
7Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK10.73
8Anton Björklund02Turebergs FK10.84
   

P9 (=P02) 600 m B
             
1Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö2:04.75 1:a MR
2Jakob Popp02Österhaninge IF2:06.59 2:a
3Ivar Markström02Åkersberga SK2:18.37
4Anton Björklund02Turebergs FK2:21.69
5Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS2:23.02
6Kalle Arkad03Turebergs FK2:30.97
7Erik Weinberger02Turebergs FK2:32.69
8Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö2:55.85
9Leo Svanfeldt02Turebergs FK3:02.55
   

P9 (=P02) 600 m A
             
1Oskar Edlund02Täby IS2:09.86 3:a
2Ludvig All02Täby IS2:15.41
3Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK2:18.80
4Edvard Hansson02Hässelby SK2:19.97
5Marvin Myhrberg02Österhaninge IF2:23.09
6Oscar Heumann03IFK Stocksund2:25.85
7Sebastian Christenson02Turebegs FK2:26.20
8Adam Pettersson02Turebergs FK2:31.13
9Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta2:31.34 PB
10Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK2:37.95
   

P9 (=P02) Längd zon
             
1Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö3.51
2Oliver Halvarsson Nyland02Täby IS3.49
3Ludvig All02Täby IS3.47
4Edvard Hansson02Hässelby SK3.30 PB
5Jakob Popp02Österhaninge IF3.20
6Oskar Edlund02Täby IS3.17
7Isac Lidström02Turebergs FK3.05
8Anton Björklund02Turebergs FK2.93
9Ivar Markström02Åkersberga SK2.93
10Marvin Myhrberg02Österhaninge IF2.89
11Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK2.81
12Jonathan Andreasson02Täby IS2.80
13Zack Strandell02Mälarhöjdens IK2.76
14Hampus Hellström02Turebergs FK2.57
15Emil Lindgärde02Täby IS2.45
16Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö2.45
17Lucas Stålhammar02Rånäs 4H2.38
18Leo Svanfeldt02Turebergs FK1.93

               
Marvin Myhrberg2.892.782.69
Isac Lidström3.052.682.67
Edvard Hansson3.303.232.86
Gustav Andersson2.412.302.45
Oliver Halvarsson Nyland3.493.393.24
Lucas Stålhammar2.382.382.17
Anton Björklund2.932.892.44
Hugo OlssonX2.632.81
Ludvig All3.243.383.47
Jakob Popp3.202.892.88
Oskar Edlund3.073.173.08
Jonathan Andreasson2.802.542.75
Zack Strandell2.342.372.76
Jonathan Westerberg3.383.513.32
Ivar Markström2.932.89X
Hampus Hellström2.572.562.42
Emil Lindgärde2.452.302.42
Leo Svanfeldt1.931.91X

P8 (=P03) 60 m Försök 1
             
1Sander Holm03IFK Lidingö10.50q
2Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS10.96q
3Bobo Fogelmark03Turebergs FK11.45q PB
4Isak Liljehäll03Turebergs FK12.22
5Otto Balck03Vallentuna FK12.86
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FKDNS
   

P8 (=P03) 60 m Försök 2
             
1Swaibou Conta03Fredrikshofs FI10.70q
2Oscar Heumann03IFK Stocksund11.02q PB
3Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta11.19q
4Kalle Arkad03Turebergs FK11.59q
5Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK11.60q
6Strix Åkerblom04IFK Lidingö12.07
   

P8 (=P03) 60 m Final
             
1Sander Holm03IFK Lidingö10.42
2Swaibou Conta03Fredrikshofs FI10.46 PB
3Oscar Heumann03IFK Stocksund10.97 PB
3Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS10.97
5Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta11.44
6Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK11.57
7Bobo Fogelmark03Turebergs FK11.61
8Kalle Arkad03Turebergs FK11.90
   

P8 (=P03) Längd zon
             
1Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta3.23 MR
2Julius Geiryd03Huddinge AIS3.12
3Oscar Heumann03IFK Stocksund2.95 PB
4Kalle Arkad03Turebergs FK2.78
5Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK2.76
6Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK2.50 PB
7Strix Åkerblom04IFK Lidingö2.49
8Isak Liljehäll03Turebergs FK2.43
9Otto Balck03Vallentuna FK2.11

               
Oscar Heumann2.812.872.95
Julius Geiryd3.122.993.00
Isak Liljehäll2.432.352.30
Strix Åkerblom2.491.892.36
Kalle Arkad2.522.782.67
Hugo Liljegren2.752.182.76
Otto Balck2.11X1.66
Elliot Duvert3.193.233.10
Teo Paganus2.372.502.30

F13 (=F98) 60 m Försök 1
             
1Helena Kolte98Täby IS8.83q PB
2Levina Ahlgren98Upsala IF9.03
3Bianca Salming98Täby IS9.37
4Nora Karlsson Kazeem98Hässelby SK9.44
5Sofie Håkansson98Åkersberga SK9.65
6Alexandra Hellborg98Österhaninge IF9.75
7Ellinor Berglund98Hässelby SK9.94
8Fanny von Matern98Täby IS10.52
   

F13 (=F98) 60 m Försök 2
             
1Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS8.60q PB
2Mikaela Ahlstrand98Täby IS8.86q PB
3Linnea Stider98Ingarö IF9.31
4Sofia Bigert98Tyresö FK9.32
5Carolina Ohlgren98Österhaninge IF9.58
6Frida Lindgärde98Täby IS9.69
7Ida Hamrin98Åkersberga SK9.91
8Ellen Våg98Hässelby SK9.93
   

F13 (=F98) 60 m Försök 3
             
1Amanda Bjersér98IFK Lidingö8.55q
2Lovisa Linde98Täby IS8.95q
3Sofia Philblad98Turebergs FK8.96
4Johanna Klättborg98Spårvägens FK9.23 PB
5Josefine Gustafsson98Täby IS9.40
6Erika Berglund98Hässelby SK9.70 PB
7Josefiné Dahlbäck98Täby IS9.80
8Charlotte van Doninck98Turebergs FK10.51
   

F13 (=F98) 60 m Försök 4
             
1Fanny Ernestam98KFUM Örebro8.62q PB
2Ida Fritzdorf Cåberg98Tyresö FK8.80q
3Isabella Buchelt98Spårvägens FK8.81q
4Karolina Eriksson98Turebergs FK9.02
5Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98Täby IS9.42
6Jennifer Sannerteg98Österhaninge IF9.43
7Fanny Robertsson98Hammarby IF9.66
8Mathilda Sjöberg98Täby IS10.01
   

F13 (=F98) 60 m Final
             
1Amanda Bjersér98IFK Lidingö8.43 MR PB
2Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS8.55 PB
3Fanny Ernestam98KFUM Örebro8.61 PB
4Helena Kolte98Täby IS8.75 PB
5Mikaela Ahlstrand98Täby IS8.77 PB
6Ida Fritzdorf Cåberg98Tyresö FK8.84
7Isabella Buchelt98Spårvägens FK8.88
8Lovisa Linde98Täby IS9.03
   

F13 (=F98) 800 m B
             
1Isabelle Haugen98Hellas FK2:48.29 3:a
2Karolina Tellman98Spårvägens FK2:49.30 PB
3Rebecka Durén98Hässelby SK2:51.99
4Ida Hamrin98Åkersberga SK2:55.36
5Alexandra Hellborg98Österhaninge IF3:02.77
6Josefiné Dahlbäck98Täby IS3:12.92
7Nathalie Gutsch98Österhaninge IF3:18.83
8Erika Berglund98Hässelby SK3:20.69
Helena Kolte98Täby ISDNS
   

F13 (=F98) 800 m A
             
1Alma Kjellberg98Hässelby SK2:43.62 1:a
2Johanna Andersson98Väsby IK2:44.04 2:a
3Maya Aboreslan98Hässelby SK2:50.67
4Elin Hägglund98Österhaninge IF2:55.89
5Moa Jutemalm98Turebergs FK3:10.26
6Carolina Ohlgren98Österhaninge IF3:24.74
Linnea Stider98Ingarö IFDNS
Mathilda Sjöberg98Täby ISDNS
Fanny von Matern98Täby ISDNS
   

F13 (=F98) Höjd
             
1Bianca Salming98Täby IS1.50
2Ida Fritzdorf Cåberg98Tyresö FK1.42
3Sofia Bigert98Tyresö FK1.39
4Helena Kolte98Täby IS1.39
5Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS1.36
6Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98Täby IS1.36
7Lovisa Linde98Täby IS1.36
8Josefine Gustafsson98Täby IS1.28 PB
8Ellinor Berglund98Hässelby SK1.28
10Ellen Våg98Hässelby SK1.28
11Josefiné Dahlbäck98Täby IS1.23
12Frida Lindgärde98Täby IS1.23
13Jennifer Sannerteg98Österhaninge IF1.23
14Linnea Stider98Ingarö IF1.23
15Moa Jutemalm98Turebergs FK1.18
16Karolina Eriksson98Turebergs FK1.18
17Alexandra Hellborg98Österhaninge IF1.08

                             
1.081.131.181.231.281.331.361.391.421.451.481.501.521.571.60
Ida Fritzdorf Cåberg---oooxoxooxxx
Josefiné Dahlbäck-oooxxx
Bianca Salming----ooooooxoxxo
Sofia Bigert--oooxxoxxooxxx
Lovisa Linde---ooxoxoxxx
Moa Jutemalmoooxxx
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård--ooooxoxxx
Alexandra Hellborgoxxx
Josefine Gustafssonoooooxxx
Jennifer Sannerteg--oxoxxx
Karolina Eriksson-oxoxxx
Frida Lindgärde-xxoxooxxx
Linnéa Frobe---ooooxxx
Helena Kolte----xoooxoxxx
Ellen Våg-oxoooxxx
Linnea Stideroooxxoxxx
Ellinor Berglund-ooooxxx

F13 (=F98) Längd zon
             
1Fanny Ernestam98KFUM Örebro4.99 MR PB
2Ida Fritzdorf Cåberg98Tyresö FK4.54
3Johanna Andersson98Väsby IK4.52
4Sofia Bigert98Tyresö FK4.50
5Amanda Bjersér98IFK Lidingö4.48
6Lovisa Linde98Täby IS4.42
7Bianca Salming98Täby IS4.41
8Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS4.41
9Helena Kolte98Täby IS4.39
10Mikaela Ahlstrand98Täby IS4.37 PB
11Johanna Klättborg98Spårvägens FK4.33
12Nora Karlsson Kazeem98Hässelby SK4.26
13Fanny Robertsson98Hammarby IF4.09
14Josefine Gustafsson98Täby IS4.05
15Sofia Philblad98Turebergs FK4.02
16Karolina Eriksson98Turebergs FK3.95
17Jennifer Sannerteg98Österhaninge IF3.94
18Karolina Tellman98Spårvägens FK3.90
19Josefiné Dahlbäck98Täby IS3.77
20Matilda Olsson98Spårvägens FK3.67
21Frida Lindgärde98Täby IS3.64
22Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98Täby IS3.64
23Elin Hägglund98Österhaninge IF3.60
24Linnea Stider98Ingarö IF3.57
25Ellen Våg98Hässelby SK3.57
26Alexandra Hellborg98Österhaninge IF3.56
27Ida Hamrin98Åkersberga SK3.55
28Mathilda Sjöberg98Täby IS3.53
29Emily Berghäll98Hammarby IF3.49
30Sofie Håkansson98Åkersberga SK3.48
31Carolina Ohlgren98Österhaninge IF3.43
32Ellinor Berglund98Hässelby SK3.33
33Fanny von Matern98Täby IS3.25
34Victoria Renée98Spårvägens FK3.11
35Erika Berglund98Hässelby SK3.02
36Charlotte van Doninck98Turebergs FK2.83
37Nathalie Gutsch98Österhaninge IF2.59
Juni Billgert98Täby IS-

               
Ida Hamrin3.553.373.45
Fanny Ernestam4.994.724.85
Sofia Bigert4.504.334.44
Sofie Håkansson3.253.343.48
Mikaela AhlstrandX4.194.37
Elin Hägglund3.603.422.21
Carolina Ohlgren3.373.353.43
Nathalie Gutsch2.352.591.89
Helena Kolte4.392.884.26
Linnéa Frobe4.244.304.41
Jennifer Sannerteg3.94X3.81
Ida Fritzdorf Cåberg4.504.544.30
Alexandra Hellborg3.563.293.38
Erika Berglund3.022.762.77
Amanda Bjersér4.444.474.48
Josefine Gustafsson4.054.044.00
Linnea Stider3.573.473.54
Fanny Robertsson4.093.874.01
Charlotte van Doninck2.832.082.76
Josefiné Dahlbäck3.773.663.53
Karolina Eriksson3.953.633.73
Ellinor BerglundX3.163.33
Bianca Salming4.374.284.41
Juni Billgert---
Lovisa Linde4.034.014.42
Fanny von Matern3.253.193.15
Sofia Philblad3.803.684.02
Ellen Våg3.463.333.57
Johanna Klättborg4.334.113.85
Karolina Tellman3.903.803.66
Emily Berghäll3.493.393.34
Mathilda Sjöberg3.033.533.51
Victoria Renée2.893.113.06
Frida Lindgärde3.643.603.50
Matilda Olsson3.673.513.37
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård3.453.643.53
Nora Karlsson Kazeem4.124.194.26
Johanna Andersson4.494.334.52

F13 (=F98) Kula 2,0
             
1Emily Berghäll98Hammarby IF9.98
2Bianca Salming98Täby IS9.89
3Helena Kolte98Täby IS9.88 PB
4Lovisa Linde98Täby IS9.82
5Jennifer Sannerteg98Österhaninge IF9.17
6Ellinor Berglund98Hässelby SK9.04
7Mikaela Ahlstrand98Täby IS8.67
8Sofia Bigert98Tyresö FK8.52
9Linnéa Frobe98Täby IS7.73
10Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård98Täby IS7.49
11Elin Hägglund98Österhaninge IF7.07
12Ellen Våg98Hässelby SK6.84
13Carolina Ohlgren98Österhaninge IF6.82
14Josefine Gustafsson98Täby IS6.75 PB
15Nathalie Gutsch98Österhaninge IF6.23
16Victoria Renée98Spårvägens FK5.63
17Mathilda Sjöberg98Täby IS5.24

               
Carolina Ohlgren6.826.466.53
Mikaela Ahlstrand8.678.178.41
Bianca Salming9.469.898.62
Jennifer Sannerteg9.17X7.60
Josefine Gustafsson6.286.756.32
Mathilda Sjöberg5.244.234.78
Lovisa Linde8.957.989.82
Emily Berghäll9.639.539.98
Elin Hägglund7.076.746.97
Ellen Våg6.776.846.67
Helena Kolte8.329.659.88
Linnéa Frobe7.737.29X
Ellinor Berglund9.00X9.04
Victoria Renée5.605.635.60
Hanna Gutemar-Rilegård7.397.497.36
Nathalie Gutsch5.405.466.23
Sofia Bigert8.527.968.51

F12 (=F99) 60 m Försök 1
             
1Annina Stens99Järva FIK8.71q MR
2Malin Ekroth99Ingarö IF9.10q
3Frida Jangdin99Österhaninge IF9.27 PB
4Jennifer Karlsson99Österhaninge IF9.37 SB
5Sandra Frånlund99Österhaninge IF9.82 PB
6Wendela Dryler99IF Linnéa9.93 PB
7Gilda Söderlind99Ingarö IF9.99
   

F12 (=F99) 60 m Försök 2
             
1Amanda Lundgren99IFK Viksjö9.16q PB
2Johanna Johansson Olson99Täby IS9.19q
3Betty Lundmark99Turebergs FK9.44
4Hanna Bielke99Täby IS9.49 PB
5Filippa Ström99Hässelby SK9.67
6Elin Cedborn99Mälarhöjdens IK10.17
7Elin Andersson99IF Linnéa11.06
Tilde All99Täby ISDNS
   

F12 (=F99) 60 m Försök 3
             
1Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS8.89q PB
2Hedda Jahrl99Hammarby IF9.38 PB
3Ebba Schlager99IF Linnéa9.56
4Elsa Drangel99IF Linnéa9.58
5Kamilla Galustyan99Spårvägens FK9.61
6Frida Björs99Hässelby SK9.86
7Matilda Sönnergard99IF Linnéa9.97 PB
8Emma Lindblom99Hässelby SK10.38
   

F12 (=F99) 60 m Försök 4
             
1Stina Erlandsson99Mälarhöjdens IK8.96q PB
2Amanda Olsson99Spårvägens FK9.49 PB
3Clara Fangel99Spårvägens FK9.50
4Malin Dahlbäck99Åkersberga SK9.51
5Hanna Petersen99Österhaninge IF10.00 PB
6Ebba Kuylenstierna99Mälarhöjdens IK10.03
7Debbie Ericsson99Ingarö IF10.65
   

F12 (=F99) 60 m Försök 5
             
1Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK9.13q PB
2Mea Fritz99Hässelby SK9.20q PB
3Evelina Jonsson99Turebergs FK9.67
4Simone Reuterhäll99Mälarhöjdens IK9.74
5Melissa Häger99Spårvägens FK9.86
6Hanna Ambuhm99Täby IS9.89
7Sonja Lövgren99IF Linnéa10.05 PB
8Jennifer Ellström99Hässelby SK10.24
   

F12 (=F99) 60 m Försök 6
             
1Vilma Jonsson99Danderyds SK9.30
2Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK9.34
3Maja Lundmark99Hammarby IF9.46
4Olivia Sahlin99Åkersberga SK9.47 PB
5Celina Reichardt99Spårvägens FK9.57
6Linn Kalderen99Turebergs FK9.64
7Klara Hammarström99Hässelby SK9.68
8Fanny Jansson99Hammarby IF9.70
   

F12 (=F99) 60 m Final
             
1Annina Stens99Järva FIK8.64 MR PB
2Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS8.93
3Stina Erlandsson99Mälarhöjdens IK8.97
4Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK9.02 PB
5Amanda Lundgren99IFK Viksjö9.06 PB
6Johanna Johansson Olson99Täby IS9.08 PB
7Malin Ekroth99Ingarö IF9.12
8Mea Fritz99Hässelby SK9.26
   

F12 (=F99) 800 m B
             
1Linn Kalderen99Turebergs FK2:54.47
2Ebba Kuylenstierna99Mälarhöjdens IK2:58.02
3Klara Hammarström99Hässelby SK2:59.09 PB
4Elsa Drangel99IF Linnéa3:01.76
5Sonja Lövgren99IF Linnéa3:13.25
Malin Dahlbäck99Åkersberga SKDNS
   

F12 (=F99) 800 m A
             
1Vilma Jonsson99Danderyds SK2:41.09 1:a MR
2Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS2:49.02 2:a PB
3Hanna Bielke99Täby IS2:50.41 3:a PB
4Hedda Jahrl99Hammarby IF2:50.95
5Mea Fritz99Hässelby SK2:53.20 PB
6Elin Andersson99IF Linnéa2:53.87
7Stina Erlandsson99Mälarhöjdens IK2:55.30 PB
   

F12 (=F99) Höjd B
             
1Vilma Jonsson99Danderyds SK1.39
2Hanna Bielke99Täby IS1.39
3Josefine Hauptmann99Österhaninge IF1.36
4Johanna Johansson Olson99Täby IS1.28
4Olivia Sahlin99Åkersberga SK1.28
4Klara Hammarström99Hässelby SK1.28
7Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK1.28 SB
8Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS1.28
9Stina Erlandsson99Mälarhöjdens IK1.28
10Celina Reichardt99Spårvägens FK1.23 PB
11Elsa Drangel99IF Linnéa1.23
11Wendela Dryler99IF Linnéa1.23 PB
11Hanna Ambuhm99Täby IS1.23
14Malin Ekroth99Ingarö IF1.18
14Sandra Frånlund99Österhaninge IF1.18
14Frida Björs99Hässelby SK1.18 PB
17Mea Fritz99Hässelby SK1.18
18Malin Dahlbäck99Åkersberga SK1.18
19Simone Reuterhäll99Mälarhöjdens IK1.18 PB
20Ebba Kuylenstierna99Mälarhöjdens IK1.18
21Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK1.13 PB
22Emma Lindblom99Hässelby SK1.13
23Hanna Petersen99Österhaninge IF1.13
24Matilda Sönnergard99IF Linnéa1.08
24Fanny Jansson99Hammarby IF1.08
Gilda Söderlind99Ingarö IFx
Frida Jangdin99Österhaninge IFx

                             
1.031.081.131.181.231.281.331.361.391.421.451.48
Celina Reichardt-oxxoxooxxx
Saga Berneryd-ooooxoxxx
Vilma Jonsson-ooooooxooxxx
Amanda Hanssonxoxooxxx
Stina Erlandsson--ooxxoxxoxxx
Matilda Sönnergardooxxx
Johanna Johansson Olson-oooooxxx
Malin Ekroth-oooxxx
Hanna Petersenooxxoxxx
Gilda Söderlind-----------
Mea Fritzoooxoxxx
Ebba Kuylenstiernaoooxxoxxx
Sandra Frånlundooooxxx
Olivia Sahlin-oooooxxx
Josefine Lundvall-ooooxxoxxx
Emma Lindblomooxoxxx
Josefine Hauptmann--ooxoxxooxxoxxx
Frida Jangdin-xxx
Elsa Drangelooooxoxxx
Malin Dahlbäckooxoxoxxx
Klara Hammarström-oooooxxx
Hanna Bielke---oooxoxoxxoxxx
Fanny Jansson-oxxx
Frida Björsooooxxx
Wendela Drylerooooxoxxx
Hanna Ambuhmooooxoxxx
Simone Reuterhällxooxxoxoxxx

F12 (=F99) Längd zon
             
1Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK4.26 PB
2Annina Stens99Järva FIK4.24
3Stina Erlandsson99Mälarhöjdens IK4.20
4Vilma Jonsson99Danderyds SK4.13
5Olivia Sahlin99Åkersberga SK4.09
6Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK4.08 PB
7Jennifer Karlsson99Österhaninge IF3.99
8Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS3.99
9Josefine Hauptmann99Österhaninge IF3.98
10Malin Ekroth99Ingarö IF3.96
11Betty Lundmark99Turebergs FK3.92
12Hanna Bielke99Täby IS3.89
13Hedda Jahrl99Hammarby IF3.83
14Maja Lundmark99Hammarby IF3.82
15Mea Fritz99Hässelby SK3.82 PB
16Malin Dahlbäck99Åkersberga SK3.79
17Kamilla Galustyan99Spårvägens FK3.69
18Hanna Ambuhm99Täby IS3.69
19Ebba Schlager99IF Linnéa3.68 PB
20Fanny Jansson99Hammarby IF3.64
21Linn Kalderen99Turebergs FK3.59
22Victoria Sjöberg99Mälarhöjdens IK3.55 PB
23Ebba Kuylenstierna99Mälarhöjdens IK3.55
24Melissa Häger99Spårvägens FK3.55
25Frida Jangdin99Österhaninge IF3.54
26Ellen Hagelberg99Spårvägens FK3.54
27Klara Hammarström99Hässelby SK3.53
28Celina Reichardt99Spårvägens FK3.53
29Elin Cedborn99Mälarhöjdens IK3.51
30Frida Björs99Hässelby SK3.47
31Sandra Frånlund99Österhaninge IF3.43
32Hanna Petersen99Österhaninge IF3.43
33Matilda Sönnergard99IF Linnéa3.42
34Clara Fangel99Spårvägens FK3.40
35Simone Reuterhäll99Mälarhöjdens IK3.37
36Tilde All99Täby IS3.33
37Elsa Drangel99IF Linnéa3.26
38Jennifer Ellström99Hässelby SK3.21
39Emma Lindblom99Hässelby SK3.17
40Wilma Schening99Täby IS3.13
41Wendela Dryler99IF Linnéa3.04
42Elin Andersson99IF Linnéa2.96
43Filippa Ström99Hässelby SK2.90
44Sonja Lövgren99IF Linnéa2.89

               
Melissa Häger2.153.553.41
Amanda Hansson3.813.794.08
Victoria Sjöberg3.553.473.47
Josefine Lundvall3.99XX
Simone Reuterhäll3.373.273.28
Vilma Jonsson3.934.133.72
Saga Berneryd4.254.224.26
Wilma Schening3.102.983.13
Stina Erlandsson4.184.204.15
Filippa Ström2.822.572.90
Malin Ekroth3.683.503.96
Klara Hammarström3.533.433.40
Ebba Schlager3.683.583.54
Hedda Jahrl3.563.643.83
Hanna Bielke3.763.893.82
Olivia Sahlin3.793.814.09
Mea Fritz3.723.603.82
Malin Dahlbäck3.713.603.79
Emma Lindblom3.033.172.82
Maja Lundmark3.503.773.82
Frida Björs3.353.473.37
Annina Stens4.244.074.00
Ellen Hagelberg3.543.283.39
Elin Andersson2.912.96-
Ebba Kuylenstierna3.403.553.42
Celina Reichardt3.403.363.53
Elsa Drangel3.043.123.26
Hanna Petersen3.433.123.11
Sonja Lövgren2.892.662.88
Clara Fangel3.403.273.37
Elin Cedborn3.513.493.45
Fanny Jansson3.493.583.64
Betty Lundmark3.923.473.72
Hanna Ambuhm3.563.453.69
Linn Kalderen3.593.553.37
Kamilla Galustyan3.693.483.57
Jennifer Ellström3.033.213.19
Sandra Frånlund3.293.063.43
Josefine Hauptmann3.713.833.98
Jennifer Karlsson3.713.993.87
Wendela Dryler3.023.042.85
Frida Jangdin3.373.543.40
Tilde All3.333.22-
Matilda Sönnergard3.213.123.42

F12 (=F99) Kula 2,0
             
1Hanna Bielke99Täby IS9.27
2Josefine Hauptmann99Österhaninge IF8.46
3Frida Björs99Hässelby SK8.13 PB
4Tilde All99Täby IS8.11
5Annina Stens99Järva FIK7.95
6Frida Jangdin99Österhaninge IF7.40
7Amanda Lundgren99IFK Viksjö7.29
8Malin Ekroth99Ingarö IF7.19
9Linn Kalderen99Turebergs FK6.99
10Kamilla Galustyan99Spårvägens FK6.92
11Jennifer Karlsson99Österhaninge IF6.66
12Hanna Ambuhm99Täby IS6.56
13Ebba Kuylenstierna99Mälarhöjdens IK6.48
14Simone Reuterhäll99Mälarhöjdens IK6.35 PB
15Hanna Petersen99Österhaninge IF6.21
16Filippa Ström99Hässelby SK6.13 PB
17Sara Rask00Turebergs FK5.99
18Sandra Frånlund99Österhaninge IF5.76
19Melissa Häger99Spårvägens FK5.63 PB
20Sonja Lövgren99IF Linnéa5.63
21Jennifer Ellström99Hässelby SK5.50
22Wendela Dryler99IF Linnéa5.35
23Emma Lindblom99Hässelby SK5.33
24Wilma Schening99Täby IS5.03
25Debbie Ericsson99Ingarö IF3.99
Gilda Söderlind99Ingarö IF-

               
Melissa Häger4.955.635.59
Sandra Frånlund5.585.765.53
Kamilla Galustyan6.926.566.78
Hanna Ambuhm6.566.316.39
Hanna Petersen6.216.015.99
Frida Jangdin7.227.406.43
Jennifer Karlsson6.176.666.42
Gilda Söderlind---
Annina Stens7.957.777.37
Wendela Dryler5.35X4.99
Tilde All7.798.117.67
Sonja Lövgren5.125.635.35
Wilma Schening4.925.005.03
Malin Ekroth6.547.196.68
Amanda Lundgren7.296.916.88
Hanna Bielke8.959.279.24
Debbie Ericsson3.993.793.32
Sara Rask5.995.935.79
Simone Reuterhäll5.846.296.35
Josefine Hauptmann8.236.548.46
Filippa Ström5.696.135.91
Jennifer Ellström5.255.505.36
Emma Lindblom4.635.334.83
Frida Björs8.137.787.80
Ebba Kuylenstierna6.006.485.81
Linn Kalderen6.636.696.99

F11 (=F00) 60 m Försök 1
             
1Matilda Rönnberg00Turebergs FK9.11q PB
2Charlotte Andersson00Huddinge AIS9.29q
3Rebecca Chudi00IF Linnéa9.73 PB
4Linn Björklund00Turebergs FK9.96
5Alexandra Poljarevius00Täby IS10.07
6Martina Johansson00Täby IS10.31
7Liva Gustavsson01FIF Danderyds Athl10.75
   

F11 (=F00) 60 m Försök 2
             
1Filippa Wallén00Täby IS9.45q PB
2Alva von Gerber00Huddinge AIS9.61
3Rebecca Christenson00Turebergs FK10.23 PB
4Emma Hultén00Täby IS10.30 PB
5Wilma Syrén00Spårvägens FK10.36
6Emilia Nömell00Österhaninge IF10.45
7Anna Njie00Turebergs FK10.59
8Johanna Stenlund00Österhaninge IF11.59
   

F11 (=F00) 60 m Försök 3
             
1Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK9.10q PB
2Vendela Svalner00IF Linnéa9.68
3Linn Alness Borg00IFK Lidingö9.71
4Ella Björklund00Turebergs FK10.17 PB
5Sofia Back00Turebergs FK10.60 PB
6Sara Rask00Turebergs FK10.69
7Josefin Stare00Åkersberga SK11.10
8Linnea Jändel00Österhaninge IF11.41
   

F11 (=F00) 60 m Försök 4
             
1Ella Olsson Toomé00Åkersberga SK9.04q PB
2Anna Ardbo00Täby IS9.43q
3Elvira Godines00IF Linnéa9.81
4Amanda Thor00Hässelby SK10.01
5Smilla Öhrling01FIF Danderyds Athl10.36
6Lisa Conta00Fredrikshofs FI10.42
7Miranda Kaneteg00Fredrikshofs FI10.92
Julia Nordfeldt00Täby ISDNS
   

F11 (=F00) 60 m Försök 5
             
1Astrid Atle00Bromma IF9.26q PB
2Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS9.57q PB
3Agnes Andersson00Täby IS9.70
4Emma Digerfors00Turebergs FK9.96 PB
5Felicia Liljehäll00Turebergs FK10.89 PB
6Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS10.99
7Ingrid Olsson00Åkersberga SK11.06
My Jansson00Österhaninge IFDNS
   

F11 (=F00) 60 m Final
             
1Ella Olsson Toomé00Åkersberga SK8.89 MR PB
2Matilda Rönnberg00Turebergs FK9.06 PB
3Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK9.20
4Charlotte Andersson00Huddinge AIS9.31
5Astrid Atle00Bromma IF9.32
6Filippa Wallén00Täby IS9.35 PB
7Anna Ardbo00Täby IS9.57
8Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS9.71
   

F11 (=F00) 600 m B
             
1Elvira Godines00IF Linnéa2:10.71
2Rebecca Chudi00IF Linnéa2:13.18
3Linn Björklund00Turebergs FK2:18.44
4Emilia Nömell00Österhaninge IF2:18.52
5Rebecca Christenson00Turebergs FK2:18.63
6Wilma Syrén00Spårvägens FK2:18.66
7Ella Björklund00Turebergs FK2:23.27
8Sofia Back00Turebergs FK2:28.82
9Sara Rask00Turebergs FK2:29.46
   

F11 (=F00) 600 m A
             
1Filippa Wallén00Täby IS1:58.90 1:a MR PB
2Astrid Atle00Bromma IF2:00.38 2:a PB
3Linn Alness Borg00IFK Lidingö2:04.96 3:a
4Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS2:08.28 PB
5klara sörnäs00Täby IS2:25.19
6Felicia Liljehäll00Turebergs FK2:27.68
Alva von Gerber00Huddinge AISDNS
Emma Digerfors00Turebergs FKDNS
Amanda Thor00Hässelby SKDNS
   

F11 (=F00) Höjd B
             
1Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK1.32 PB
2Matilda Rönnberg00Turebergs FK1.23
3Alva von Gerber00Huddinge AIS1.18 PB
4Emma Hultén00Täby IS1.18 PB
5Charlotte Andersson00Huddinge AIS1.13
6Lisa Conta00Fredrikshofs FI1.08
6Agnes Andersson00Täby IS1.08
8Rebecca Christenson00Turebergs FK1.08
9Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS1.08
10Linnea Jändel00Österhaninge IF1.03
10Filippa Wallén00Täby IS1.03
12Linn Björklund00Turebergs FK1.03
13Miranda Kaneteg00Fredrikshofs FI0.98
Vendela Svalner00IF Linnéax
Alexandra Poljarevius00Täby ISx
Johanna Stenlund00Österhaninge IFx
Sara Rask00Turebergs FKx

                             
0.981.031.081.131.181.231.281.301.321.341.42
Miranda Kanetegoxxx
Vendela Svalner----------
Lisa Contaoooxxx
Alva von Gerberoooooxxx
Charlotte Anderssonoxoxooxxx
Linnea Jändelooxxx
Rebecca Christensonooxoxxx
Matilda Rönnbergoooooxoxxx
Linda Nyblomooooooxooxxoxxx
Agnes Anderssonoooxxx
Filippa Wallénoox--------
Emma Hulténxooxoooxxx
Alexandra Poljarevius----------
Johanna Stenlundxxx
Sara Rask----------
Mathilda Pousetteooxxoxxx
Linn Björklundxooxxx

F11 (=F00) Längd zon
             
1Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK4.07
2Matilda Rönnberg00Turebergs FK3.98 PB
3Charlotte Andersson00Huddinge AIS3.81
4Alva von Gerber00Huddinge AIS3.69
5Anna Ardbo00Täby IS3.69
6Astrid Atle00Bromma IF3.68
7Emma Digerfors00Turebergs FK3.58 PB
8Lisa Conta00Fredrikshofs FI3.52
9Filippa Wallén00Täby IS3.51
10Linn Björklund00Turebergs FK3.47
11Amanda Thor00Hässelby SK3.47
12Linn Alness Borg00IFK Lidingö3.45
13Mathilda Pousette00Täby IS3.33
14Ella Björklund00Turebergs FK3.31
15Agnes Andersson00Täby IS3.16
16Vendela Svalner00IF Linnéa3.15
17Rebecca Christenson00Turebergs FK3.12
18Sofia Back00Turebergs FK3.11 PB
19Rebecca Chudi00IF Linnéa3.11
20Emma Hultén00Täby IS3.10
21Alexandra Poljarevius00Täby IS3.05
22Sara Rask00Turebergs FK3.03
23Anna Njie00Turebergs FK3.01
24Miranda Kaneteg00Fredrikshofs FI2.95
25Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS2.91
26Linnea Jändel00Österhaninge IF2.88
27Martina Johansson00Täby IS2.84
28Rebecka Gatti00Turebergs FK2.75
29Elvira Godines00IF Linnéa2.72
30Felicia Liljehäll00Turebergs FK2.71
31Josefin Stare00Åkersberga SK2.58
32Ingrid Olsson00Åkersberga SK2.51
33Julia Nordfeldt00Täby IS2.47
34Johanna Stenlund00Österhaninge IF1.85

               
Linnea Jändel2.882.662.72
Johanna Stenlund1.801.761.85
Lisa Conta3.523.453.30
Josefin Stare2.582.57X
Filippa Wallén3.513.253.46
Mathilda Pousette3.333.093.20
Vendela Svalner3.15X3.02
Alexandra Poljarevius3.05XX
Rebecca Chudi3.073.11X
Emma Digerfors3.583.393.55
Matilda Rönnberg3.893.833.98
Sofia Back3.043.113.07
Miranda Kaneteg2.832.892.95
Linda Nyblom3.914.072.41
Ingrid Olsson2.162.512.14
Alva von Gerber3.533.693.66
Rebecca Christenson2.953.053.12
Emma Hultén3.043.103.09
Anna Njie3.012.962.99
Agnes Andersson2.843.163.08
Sara Rask3.032.822.86
Astrid Atle3.453.683.54
Elvira Godines2.722.212.29
Felicia Liljehäll2.712.532.51
Martina Johansson2.842.652.42
Jonna Geiryd2.882.772.91
Linn Alness Borg3.283.233.45
Linn Björklund3.313.473.42
Amanda Thor3.153.363.47
Rebecka Gatti2.702.752.68
Julia Nordfeldt2.232.182.47
Charlotte Andersson3.813.813.77
Ella Björklund2.952.893.31
Anna Ardbo3.693.603.54

F10 (=F01) 60 m Försök 1
             
1Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK10.06q
2Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF10.18q
3Nicoline Lundin01Mälarhöjdens IK10.31q PB
4Emma Santos01IF Linnéa10.58 PB
5Moa L Henriksson01Mälarhöjdens IK10.65
6Frida Erlandsson01Mälarhöjdens IK10.71
7Sofia Hasselgren01Åkersberga SK10.74
   

F10 (=F01) 60 m Försök 2
             
1Anna Lundmark01IF Linnéa10.17q
2Maja Fredriksson01Åkersberga SK10.56
3Filippa Harg01Turebergs FK10.76 PB
4Wiktoria Gruca01Täby IS10.80
5Agnes Nilsson01Rånäs 4H10.93
6Nova Santunione01IF Linnéa11.06 PB
7Anna Rönnberg01Turebergs FK11.27
Lovisa Sandqvist01Åkersberga SKDNS
   

F10 (=F01) 60 m Försök 3
             
1Ida Winther01Turebergs FK10.07q
2Rebecca Martinsson01Åkersberga SK10.18q
3Lovisa Tomasson01IF Linnéa10.67
4Emma Johansson Olson01Täby IS10.74
5Elin Träff01Åkersberga SK10.84
6Wilma Schuster01Mälarhöjdens IK10.95
7Julia Digerfors01Turebergs FK10.97 PB
Vega Forsell Blomberg01IF LinnéaDNS
   

F10 (=F01) 60 m Försök 4
             
1Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS10.08q
2Isabelle Grafsund01Turebergs FK10.22q
3Frida Clarstedt01Österhaninge IF10.35 PB
4Sanya Harnung01Mälarhöjdens IK10.52
5Sofia Forss01Åkersberga SK10.60
6Frida Nöu01Täby IS10.88 PB
7Hanna Sjöberg01Täby IS10.89
8Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK11.41
   

F10 (=F01) 60 m Final
             
1Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS9.88
2Ida Winther01Turebergs FK9.94
3Anna Lundmark01IF Linnéa10.02
4Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF10.11
5Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK10.12
6Isabelle Grafsund01Turebergs FK10.12
7Rebecca Martinsson01Åkersberga SK10.13
8Nicoline Lundin01Mälarhöjdens IK10.18 PB
   

F10 (=F01) 600 m C
             
1Emma Santos01IF Linnéa2:23.44
2Smilla Öhrling01FIF Danderyds Athl2:24.72
3Heidi Holmqvist01Huddinge AIS2:28.20
4Hanna Sjöberg01Täby IS2:29.01
5Anna Rönnberg01Turebergs FK2:32.07
6Alva Jonsson01Rånäs 4H2:42.46
Wera Schening01Täby ISDNS
   

F10 (=F01) 600 m B
             
1Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS2:15.43 3:a
2Isabelle Grafsund01Turebergs FK2:19.10
3Sofia Hasselgren01Åkersberga SK2:21.65
4Agnes Nilsson01Rånäs 4H2:21.66
5Liva Gustavsson01FIF Danderyds Athl2:30.24
6Alva Olsson01Ingarö IF2:35.48
7Nova Santunione01IF Linnéa2:38.04
8Moa L Henriksson01Mälarhöjdens IK2:40.33
   

F10 (=F01) 600 m A
             
1Smilla Szalkai01Spårvägens FK2:02.73 1:a
2Celine Allard Forsberg01Vilsta IK2:12.60 2:a
3Filippa Harg01Turebergs FK2:15.73 PB
4Frida Nöu01Täby IS2:28.29
Lovisa Tomasson01IF LinnéaDNF
Sofia Forss01Åkersberga SKDNF
Julia Digerfors01Turebergs FKDNS
   

F10 (=F01) Höjd A
             
1Isabelle Grafsund01Turebergs FK1.23 MR
2Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK1.18
3Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS1.08
4Nova Santunione01IF Linnéa1.08
5Emma Johansson Olson01Täby IS1.03
6Wiktoria Gruca01Täby IS1.03
7Sofia Hasselgren01Åkersberga SK1.03
8Cassandra Svens02Täby IS0.98
9Hanna Sjöberg01Täby IS0.98
10Wera Schening01Täby IS0.98
11Vega Forsell Blomberg01IF Linnéa0.93
11Lovisa Tomasson01IF Linnéa0.93
11Moa L Henriksson01Mälarhöjdens IK0.93
14Liva Gustavsson01FIF Danderyds Athl0.93
14Elin Träff01Åkersberga SK0.93
16Frida Clarstedt01Österhaninge IF0.93
16Klara Lindström01Mälarhöjdens IK0.93
Sophie Malmquist01Mälarhöjdens IKx
Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FKx
Sofia Forss01Åkersberga SKx
Frida Nöu01Täby ISx
Smilla Öhrling01FIF Danderyds Athlx

                             
0.930.981.031.081.131.181.231.25
Wiktoria Grucaoxoxoxxx
Liva Gustavssonxoxxx
Wera Scheningoxxoxxx
Sofia Hasselgrenoxxoxxoxxx
Sophie Malmquistxxx
Frida Clarstedtxxoxxx
Julia Stenbergxxx
Cassandra Svensooxxx
Isabelle Grafsundoooxxoxooxxoxx-
Amanda Finney Nilssonoxooxxoxxx
Vega Forsell Blombergoxxx
Lina Hagbergoooooxoxxx
Lovisa Tomassonoxxx
Sofia Forssxxx
Frida Nöux--------
Emma Johansson Olsonoxooxxx
Klara Lindströmxxoxxx
Nova Santunioneoxoxoxxoxxx
Hanna Sjöbergxooxxx
Smilla Öhrlingxxx
Elin Träffxoxxx
Moa L Henrikssonoxxx

F10 (=F01) Längd zon
             
1Isabelle Grafsund01Turebergs FK3.62
2Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK3.50
3Sanya Harnung01Mälarhöjdens IK3.36
4Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS3.30
5Agnes Nilsson01Rånäs 4H3.24
6Rebecca Martinsson01Åkersberga SK3.24
7Emma Santos01IF Linnéa3.20 PB
8Nicoline Lundin01Mälarhöjdens IK3.17
9Anna Lundmark01IF Linnéa3.13 PB
10Frida Nöu01Täby IS3.12
11Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF3.10
12Frida Clarstedt01Österhaninge IF3.05
13Julia Digerfors01Turebergs FK3.03 PB
14Filippa Harg01Turebergs FK3.00 PB
15Ida Winther01Turebergs FK2.99
16Elin Träff01Åkersberga SK2.97
17Moa L Henriksson01Mälarhöjdens IK2.92
18Maja Fredriksson01Åkersberga SK2.91
19Frida Erlandsson01Mälarhöjdens IK2.91
20Emma Johansson Olson01Täby IS2.90
21Sofia Hasselgren01Åkersberga SK2.89
22Wiktoria Gruca01Täby IS2.83
23Wilma Schuster01Mälarhöjdens IK2.82
24Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK2.76
25Anna Rönnberg01Turebergs FK2.73
26Nova Santunione01IF Linnéa2.70
27Hanna Sjöberg01Täby IS2.67
28Sophie Malmquist01Mälarhöjdens IK2.62
29Lovisa Tomasson01IF Linnéa2.46
30Alva Jonsson01Rånäs 4H2.45
31Wera Schening01Täby IS2.41
32Sofia Forss01Åkersberga SK2.37
33Klara Lindström01Mälarhöjdens IK2.05

               
Filippa Harg2.982.913.00
Amanda Finney Nilsson3.233.303.12
Klara Rådbo3.102.822.87
Sofia Hasselgren2.892.702.83
Emma Santos3.203.083.14
Elin Träff2.952.972.94
Agnes Nilsson2.903.043.24
Anna Lundmark2.923.13X
Julia Digerfors3.032.952.99
Frida Clarstedt3.033.052.92
Frida Nöu3.123.073.10
Sofia ForssX2.37X
Maja Fredriksson2.712.912.55
Rebecca Martinsson3.242.66X
Nicoline Lundin3.02X3.17
Lina Hagberg3.443.263.50
Hanna Sjöberg2.642.462.67
Klara Lindström2.051.971.82
Isabelle Grafsund3.623.453.48
Ida Winther2.992.892.75
Emma Johansson Olson2.822.852.90
Sanya Harnung3.363.233.26
Wilma Schuster2.822.572.43
Wiktoria Gruca2.832.712.78
Julia Stenberg2.692.562.76
Nova Santunione2.652.702.64
Frida Erlandsson2.912.612.70
Alva Jonsson2.152.102.45
Sophie Malmquist2.502.622.48
Anna Rönnberg2.552.672.73
Moa L Henriksson2.922.812.52
Lovisa Tomasson2.292.462.36
Wera Schening2.322.392.41

F9 (=F02) 60 m Försök 1
             
1Sara Svalberg02IF Linnéa10.28q
2Stella Dahlin02Täby IS10.28q
3Sara Back02Turebergs FK10.61 PB
4Thea Broqvist02Täby IS10.80
5Elsa Lindberg02Turebergs FK11.67
Linn Öberg02Turebergs FKDNS
Nora Billgert02Täby ISDNS
   

F9 (=F02) 60 m Försök 2
             
1Ronja Chrifi02Turebergs FK10.42q
2Viktoria Eklöf02Täby IS10.58q
3Lisa Nystedt02Täby IS10.61
4Cassandra Svens02Täby IS10.73
5Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK10.76
6Aurora Ejvall02Boo IF11.19
7Emilia Stare02Åkersberga SK11.33
8Mikaela Lindström02IFK Lidingö11.73
   

F9 (=F02) 60 m Försök 3
             
1Matilda Nordén02Åkersberga SK10.05q
2Ella Enander02Täby IS10.17q PB
3Emilia Jernberg02Täby IS10.37q
4Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF10.40q
5Disa Chin Nygårds02IF Linnéa10.60
6Alfrida Kjellberg02Hässelby SK11.23
7Clara Foster02IFK Lidingö11.87
8Jessica von Matern02Täby IS12.80
   

F9 (=F02) 60 m Final
             
1Sara Svalberg02IF Linnéa10.03 PB
2Matilda Nordén02Åkersberga SK10.08
3Ella Enander02Täby IS10.09 PB
4Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF10.12
5Stella Dahlin02Täby IS10.18
6Emilia Jernberg02Täby IS10.38
7Ronja Chrifi02Turebergs FK10.41
8Viktoria Eklöf02Täby IS10.60
   

F9 (=F02) 600 m A
             
1Sara Back02Turebergs FK2:19.03
2Cassandra Svens02Täby IS2:23.08
3Nora Billgert02Täby IS2:24.27 PB
4Matilda Nordén02Åkersberga SK2:27.37
5Agnes Jahn02IFK Lidingö2:27.53
6Emilia Stare02Åkersberga SK2:34.33
7Alice Berg02Turebergs FK2:34.59
Stella Dahlin02Täby ISDNF
Mikaela Lindström02IFK LidingöDNS
   

F9 (=F02) Längd zon
             
1Ella Enander02Täby IS3.28
2Emilia Jernberg02Täby IS3.24
3Matilda Nordén02Åkersberga SK3.21
4Sara Svalberg02IF Linnéa3.18
5Disa Chin Nygårds02IF Linnéa3.14
6Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF3.08
7Ronja Chrifi02Turebergs FK3.03
8Cassandra Svens02Täby IS2.92
9Viktoria Eklöf02Täby IS2.91
10Thea Broqvist02Täby IS2.88
10Stella Dahlin02Täby IS2.88
12Lisa Nystedt02Täby IS2.84
13Sara Back02Turebergs FK2.75
14Nora Billgert02Täby IS2.74
15Alice Berg02Turebergs FK2.73
16Aurora Ejvall02Boo IF2.61
17Emilia Stare02Åkersberga SK2.60
18Mikaela Lindström02IFK Lidingö2.50
19Estelle Svalner02IF Linnéa2.49
20Elsa Lindberg02Turebergs FK2.35
21Jessica von Matern02Täby IS2.25
22Vanja Forsberg02Turebergs FK1.72

               
Viktoria Eklöf2.712.912.78
Jessica von Matern2.252.091.91
Aurora Ejvall2.612.552.43
Estelle Svalner2.402.492.29
Mikaela Lindström2.502.202.04
Matilda Nordén3.213.043.04
Emilia Jernberg3.243.193.13
Vanja ForsbergXX1.72
Nora Billgert2.742.682.47
Thea Broqvist2.882.832.81
Ella Enander3.283.052.95
Alice Berg2.722.692.73
Cassandra Svens2.532.922.75
Stella Dahlin2.832.882.81
Ronja Chrifi2.973.032.54
Lisa Nystedt2.842.652.49
Disa Chin NygårdsX3.143.04
Emilia Stare2.602.422.43
Julia Jansson3.052.183.08
Elsa Lindberg1.982.352.17
Sara Back2.752.612.70
Sara Svalberg2.802.623.18

F8 (=F03) 60 m Försök 1
             
1Rebecca Östergren03Huddinge AIS10.75q
2Safiatou Njie03Turebergs FK11.08q
3Mirabell Lundgren03IFK Viksjö11.49q
4Hanna Clarstedt03Österhaninge IF11.71
5Tyra Rosengren03IFK Lidingö11.72
6Olivia Kulik03Turebergs FK11.85
7Stella Jennerholm03Turebergs FK12.08
8Rebecca Sandström03IFK Lidingö12.09
   

F8 (=F03) 60 m Försök 2
             
1Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS10.88q
2Ida Westman03Turebergs FK11.15q PB
3Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK11.41q
4Lisa Rask03Turebergs FK11.60
5Saga Rönnback03Turebergs FK11.69
6Emelie Martinsson03Österhaninge IF12.05
7Ella Andersson03Rånäs 4H13.12
   

F8 (=F03) 60 m Försök 3
             
1Johanna Carlbom03Åkersberga SK10.92q
2Sara Ringqvist03IFK Lidingö11.21q
3Filippa Almkvist03IFK Lidingö11.64
4Emma Josefsson03Åkersberga SK11.83
5Tove Gattberg03IFK Lidingö11.85
6Elvira Bredin03Turebergs FK12.35
7Emma Wingmark03Turebergs FK13.33
   

F8 (=F03) 60 m Final
             
1Rebecca Östergren03Huddinge AIS10.37
2Johanna Carlbom03Åkersberga SK10.75
3Safiatou Njie03Turebergs FK10.80
4Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS10.86
5Sara Ringqvist03IFK Lidingö10.97 PB
6Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK11.24
7Ida Westman03Turebergs FK11.45
8Mirabell Lundgren03IFK Viksjö11.55
   

F8 (=F03) Längd zon
             
1Saga Rönnback03Turebergs FK3.00
2Rebecca Östergren03Huddinge AIS2.96
3Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS2.86
4Ida Westman03Turebergs FK2.83
5Mirabell Lundgren03IFK Viksjö2.73
6Johanna Carlbom03Åkersberga SK2.67
7Filippa Almkvist03IFK Lidingö2.65
8Rebecca Sandström03IFK Lidingö2.64
9Olivia Kulik03Turebergs FK2.62
10Emma Josefsson03Åkersberga SK2.60
11Stella Jennerholm03Turebergs FK2.53
12Tove Gattberg03IFK Lidingö2.52
13Hanna Clarstedt03Österhaninge IF2.48 SB
14Lisa Rask03Turebergs FK2.48
15Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK2.37
16Sara Ringqvist03IFK Lidingö2.36
17Emelie Martinsson03Österhaninge IF2.28
18Elvira Bredin03Turebergs FK2.24
19Ella Andersson03Rånäs 4H2.11
20Josefine Höjer03Huddinge AIS2.09
21Tyra Rosengren03IFK Lidingö2.08
22Emma Wingmark03Turebergs FK2.03

               
Rebecca Sandström2.642.322.50
Emelie Martinsson2.282.072.20
Hanna Clarstedt2.482.44X
Elvira Bredin2.031.892.24
Josefine Höjer2.092.032.05
Filippa Almkvist2.652.562.17
Moa Nyström2.082.062.37
Olivia Kulik2.57X2.62
Emma Josefsson2.392.402.60
Saga Rönnback3.002.832.85
Mirabell Lundgren2.73X2.73
Emma Wingmark1.952.032.00
Johanna Carlbom2.402.672.51
Madeleine Söderqvist2.532.612.86
Lisa Rask2.422.48-
Sara Ringqvist2.302.262.36
Ella Andersson1.802.072.11
Rebecca Östergren2.892.542.96
Tove Gattberg2.462.522.48
Stella Jennerholm2.492.392.53
Tyra RosengrenX2.08X
Ida Westman2.722.83X