Resultat Fredag

MS 100m Försök 1 Vind:-0.1
             
1Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS10.79q
2Mats Boman85Finland11.50q
3Robin Rohlén90IFK Umeå11.54
4Patrik Holmberg90Huddinge AIS11.57
5Jonathan Söderling88Hammarby IF11.65
6Johan Wibäck71Huddinge AIS12.56
7Mikael Wallin63Spårvägens FK12.93
   

MS 100m Försök 2 Vind:-0.5
             
1O´dain Rose92IFK Umeå11.10q
2Christoffer Rodriguez87Hässelby SK11.36q
3Eric Bergvall94Hässelby SK11.69
4Andrej Ekholm89Huddinge AIS11.81
5Marcus Möller92Rånäs 4H11.91
6Linus Vigert90Hammarby IF11.94
7Ingemar Ztorm60FK Studenterna12.81
   

MS 100m Försök 3 Vind:-0.9
             
1André Brännström87Skellefteå AIK11.18q
2Carl Armfelt84Turebergs FK11.29q PB
3André Drummond90Spårvägens FK11.37q
4Sebastian Öberg99Turebergs FK11.50q
5Gustav Gillander88Hässelby SK12.31
6Hunter S Mabon69FK Studenterna12.75
Andreas Engwall92Bromma IFDNS
   

MS 100m Final Vind:-0.7
             
1Tom Kling Baptiste90Huddinge AIS10.76
2O´dain Rose92IFK Umeå10.87
3André Brännström87Skellefteå AIK11.05
4Christoffer Rodriguez87Hässelby SK11.31
5André Drummond90Spårvägens FK11.41
6Carl Armfelt84Turebergs FK11.44
7Sebastian Öberg99Turebergs FK11.45
8Mats Boman85Finland11.66
   

MS 400m C
             
1Daniel Katuric89Bromma IF51.99 PB
2Willy Simonsson90FGF Gotland52.75 PB
3Calle Hedén92Spårvägens FK55.35
4Pär Sundh90Hässelby SK55.89
Anthony Treacher39IFK LidingöDNF
   

MS 400m B
             
1Gustav Karnebäck87Turebergs FK49.81
2Erik Smedhs91IFK Mora FIK50.32
3Alexander Lesser93Sävedalens AIK51.90
4Alexander Persson89Hammarby IF52.08
5Björn Barrefors87Hammarby IF52.68
Markus Åsberg90Söderhamns IFDNS
   

MS 400m A
             
1Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS47.74
2Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK49.26
3Lamin Malamin Bodjie83Huddinge AIS49.87 PB
4Fredrik Karlsson78Hammarby IF50.02
5Tobias Ohlsson86IFK Växjö50.87 SB
6Per Johnsson84Söderhamns IF51.00
7Mathias Bourdin77Boo IF 65.09
Fredrik Hallinder88Turebergs FKDNF
   

MS 3000m
             
1Erik Widing87Turebergs FK8:27.52
2Johan Lindberg80Upsala IF8:33.01 PB
3Marcus Gustafsson88Spårvägens FK8:33.07 PB
4Oskar Landin87Spårvägens FK8:36.94
5Jeppe Harboe92Denmark8:37.21 PB
6Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK8:45.82
7Tobias Lundgren87Spårvägens FK8:48.85
8Zacharias Grassme94Denmark8:53.51
9Napoleon Asmerom94Fredrikshofs FI8:54.36 PB
10Henrik Jacobsson88Rånäs 4H8:57.21
11Erik Svahn83Ärla IF8:58.62 PB
12Jan Westerberg80IFK Umeå8:59.27
13Niklas Sydow80Fredrikshofs FI8:59.82 PB
14Medhane Temesgen92Spårvägens FK9:04.13 PB
15Jonatan Alvaeus90Upsala IF9:11.45
16Anders Hallberg81Hemlingby LK9:13.18
17Patrik Nilsson91Hammarby IF9:18.66
18Rasmus Söderberg93Enhörna IF9:24.37
19Adam Lindström93Hässelby SK9:26.49 PB
Aleksander Liss91Turebergs FKDNF
   

MS 110mH Final Vind:-1.2
             
1Anton Forsberg91Turebergs FK15.16
2Andreas Henriksson90Finland17.66
Joakim Blaschke77Spårvägens FKDNS
   

MS Tresteg
             
1Erik Ehrlin90Ärla IF14.02 PB
2Andreas Hemström92Örbyhus IF13.99 PB
3Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FF13.28

                         
Erik EhrlinX(0.9)X(1.8)X(1.0)13.89(1.4)14.02(1.1)13.98(1.2)
Dennis ErikssonX(1.5)13.03(0.7)13.19(0.9)13.17(0.8)X(1.1)13.28(1.2)
Andreas Hemström13.42(1.0)13.34(-0.1)13.70(1.9)13.87(0.7)13.99(2.2)13.99(3.0)

MS Kula
             
1Jimmy Nordin99Gefle IF17.99
2Nicklas Eriksson87SoIK Hellas14.95
3Rasmus Olofsson84Hässelby SK13.93

               
Nicklas Eriksson14.9514.7214.84X14.93X
Rasmus Olofsson12.9813.4513.93XXX
Jimmy NordinXXX17.99XX

MS Diskus
             
1Björn Barrefors87Hammarby IF39.79
2Rasmus Olofsson84Hässelby SK39.05
3Hunter S Mabon69FK Studenterna31.53

               
Rasmus Olofsson38.9437.5339.05X37.9038.32
Björn Barrefors38.9139.79XXX39.08
Hunter S Mabon31.53X26.9325.4529.9627.30

KS 100m Försök 1 Vind:-0.8
             
1Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK12.23q
2Julia Skugge88Glanshammar IF12.26q
3Marie Sönnerfors93Turebergs FK12.93q
4Tove Tengvall91Hammarby IF13.01
5Karolina Busznyak84IFK Tumba13.06
6Malin Johansson87SoIK Hellas13.12
7Sofia Åkermarck91Finland14.30
8Nora Horn92Finland14.60
   

KS 100m Försök 2 Vind:-0.5
             
1Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK12.30q PB
2Sandra Knezevic92Huddinge AIS12.57q
3Emma Fredriksson91Hammarby IF12.58q SB
4Sofia Lund86Hässelby SK12.63q
5Fanny Lyppert Thomsson90Täby IS12.84q
6Sofie Lindesten88SoIK Hellas13.11
7Angelica Engberg89Hässelby SK13.36
8Ester Schulman94Finland14.81
   

KS 100m Final Vind:-1.5
             
1Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK12.27
2Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK12.27 PB
3Sandra Knezevic92Huddinge AIS12.63
4Emma Fredriksson91Hammarby IF12.65
5Sofia Lund86Hässelby SK12.73
6Marie Sönnerfors93Turebergs FK12.85
   

KS 400m B
             
1Jennie Hurkmans84Turebergs FK59.50
2Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK60.54 PB
3Görel Kroné63Fredrikshofs FI63.78
4Nora Horn92Finland65.87
5Ester Schulman94Finland68.20
6Emelie Ovenholm81FK Studenterna87.72
   

KS 400m A
             
1Emilia Granqvist90Östersunds GIF55.38 PB
2Lotta Lindsén90Turebergs FK56.42 SB
3Jenny Håland93IFK Tumba59.14
4Sara Kuivisto91Finland60.79
5Caroline Kihlblom94Huddinge AIS61.36
6Sofia Åkermarck91Finland65.13
   

KS 3000m
             
1Felicia Hellberg Berglund95Sundbybergs IK9:57.28 PB
2Louise Wiker79Hässelby SK10:21.49
3Cecilia Norrbom88Spårvägens FK10:22.12
4Mikaela Söderström92Finland10:40.97 PB
5Hanna Keiser89Enhörna IF10:48.86 SB
6Aurora Holopainen92Finland11:06.97
   

KS 100mH Final Vind:-1.1
             
1Frida Lüppert-Thomsson92Hammarby IF15.17
2Cisela Groth90Vallentuna FK18.00
Angelica Engberg89Hässelby SKDNF
   

KS Höjd
             
1Daniella Eriksson87Västerås FK1.72
1Jenny Isgren81Spårvägens FK1.72
3Moa Thorstensson90Spårvägens FK1.67

                             
1.571.621.671.721.761.801.83
Daniella Eriksson-ooxxoxxx
Moa Thorstenssonooxoxxx
Jenny Isgren-ooxxoxxx

KS Tresteg
             
1Angelica Ström81Gefle IF12.56
2Sofie Lindesten88SoIK Hellas11.76
3Johanna Andersson90Ärla IF11.22
Frida Lindström90Huddinge AISX

                         
Angelica StrömX(0.5)12.56(1.4)12.30(1.5)12.40(1.4)12.56(0.0)12.51(0.8)
Sofie Lindesten11.37(0.6)11.62(1.9)11.76(2.2)--(0.9)11.17(0.8)
Frida LindströmX(0.5)X(1.8)X(1.3)X(1.7)XX(0.9)
Johanna Andersson11.17(1.5)X(2.0)10.82(2.1)11.05(1.3)11.01(0.8)11.22(1.3)

KS Kula
             
1Frida Åkerström90Huddinge AIS14.12
2Alisa Alanne93Finland13.03
3Mari Kogstad89KFUM Örebro11.50
4Sanna Tollefors92Vallentuna FK8.66

               
Mari KogstadXX11.50XXX
Frida ÅkerströmX13.6113.8413.6914.1213.94
Alisa Alanne12.4212.7412.9512.7013.0312.93
Sanna TolleforsX8.668.628.558.378.60

KS Diskus
             
1Matilda Gunnarsson90Västerås FK42.13
2Mari Kogstad89KFUM Örebro37.86 PB
3Felicia Thomsson92Hässelby SK33.63
4Sanna Tollefors92Vallentuna FK26.97
5Therese Nilsson92Hässelby SK17.65

               
Therese NilssonX13.68XXX17.65
Matilda GunnarssonXX41.7642.1339.5837.75
Felicia Thomsson31.67X33.63X30.01X
Sanna Tollefors23.5626.12X26.5426.5626.97
Mari Kogstad36.2137.8636.1135.6934.81X

Resultat Lördag

MS 800m C
             
1Andreas Karlsson88KFUM Örebro1:58.10
2Bilal Cadimi94Turebergs FK1:59.09
3Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK1:59.46
4John Foitzik92Ludvika FFI1:59.47 PB
5Aleksei Saveljev79Huddinge AIS2:04.99
6Lamin Malamin Bodjie83Huddinge AIS2:05.40
7Karl Engström81Spårvägens FK2:06.11
8Johan Engholm62Hässelby SK2:07.39
   

MS 800m B
             
1Mikael Röjerås90Västerås FK1:53.26
2Daniel Gleimar92Ludvika FFI1:55.27 PB
3Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SK1:55.86 PB
4Alexander Persson89Hammarby IF1:57.17
5Kristoffer Vilkancis89Hässelby SK1:57.56
6Joakim Frisk90Västerås FK2:00.04
7Tomas Hultgren91Ludvika FFI2:03.24
William Taudien88Turebergs FKDNF
Gustav Karnebäck87Turebergs FKDNF
   

MS 800m A
             
1Thobias Ekhamre88Hammarby IF1:50.89
2Håkan Runvik89IFK Lund1:52.81
3Philip Aagaard82Spårvägens FK1:52.85
4Johan Henningsson90Bollnäs FIK1:53.43
5Fredrik Hallinder88Turebergs FK1:54.40
6Erik Smedhs91IFK Mora FIK1:54.69
7Daniel Norberg79Spårvägens FK1:55.62
8Olle Olofsson88Bollnäs FIK1:56.17
9Albin Johansson81Hässelby SK2:02.42
Rickard Pell79Hammarby IFDNF
Fredrik Karlsson78Hammarby IFDNF
   

MS 400mH
             
1Niklas Larsson85Hässelby SK52.31
2Niclas Åkerström88IFK Växjö52.80 PB
3Tobias Ohlsson86IFK Växjö54.73
4Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS55.56
5Jonathan Waern86KFUM Örebro56.41 PB
6Per Johnsson84Söderhamns IF57.66 SB
7Daniel Frisén84Bollnäs FIK64.23
   

MS Höjd
             
1Jakob Thorvaldsson88Råby-Rekarne FIF2.03
2Arlind Shaluni92IK Norrköping FI1.93
3Andreas Henriksson90Finland1.83

                             
1.781.831.881.931.972.032.062.07
Jakob Thorvaldsson---xoxoxxoxxx
Andreas Henriksson-xoxxx
Arlind Shaluni--ooxxx

MS Längd
             
1Patrik Holmberg90Huddinge AIS6.86
2Alexander Wittlock91Hanvikens SK6.67
3Felix Grape90Fredrikshofs FIF 5.98
4Gustav Gillander88Hässelby SK5.83
5Anders Olsson56Huddinge AIS5.83

                         
Anders Olsson5.41(2.1)5.83(-0.1)5.48(1.7)-5.72(0.1)5.59(0.9)
Felix Grape5.94(1.8)5.98(2.5)5.88(-0.1)5.82(0.0)5.97(1.2)5.89(1.9)
Alexander Wittlock6.49(1.1)6.67(1.2)6.40(0.4)6.64(0.1)X(0.9)-
Patrik Holmberg6.56(2.8)6.86(1.9)6.70(2.0)6.66(1.7)X(1.6)X(1.5)
Gustav Gillander4.91(1.3)5.61(0.6)X(0.4)X(1.3)5.83(1.0)5.73(1.5)

MS Spjut
             
1Ingmar Veinberg82Spårvägens FK65.93
2Johan Holmberg88Södertälje IF53.95
3Stefan Lundin89Turebergs FK44.16
4Hampus Bergman87KFUM Örebro42.44
5Patrik Berg88Turebergs FK39.92

               
Patrik Berg37.80X39.92X-X
Ingmar Veinberg65.93XXXXX
Johan Holmberg50.4353.95X52.0253.0953.07
Hampus Bergman42.4142.4441.65X39.6240.83
Stefan Lundin44.16X43.36X-X

P19 100m Försök 1 Vind:0.0
             
1Filip Lööw92Kils AIK11.05q SB
2Niklas Müller92Denmark11.08q
3Adam Andersson91Skellefteå AIK11.19q
4Andreas Engwall92Bromma IF11.24q PB
5Martin Vikström-Johansson91Hammarby IF11.35
6Patrik Sjöö92Hässelby SK11.38 PB
7Victor Elwin92Hässelby SK11.70 PB
   

P19 100m Försök 2 Vind:3.8
             
1O´dain Rose92IFK Umeå10.79q
2Johan Forsberg92IFK Lidingö11.20q
3Simon Ljunggren91Östersunds GIF11.23q
4Jonathan Malmberg92Finland11.24q
5Erik Kvarnerup92Hanvikens SK11.40
6Tommy Lundqvist92Rånäs 4H11.77
7Kristoffer Karlström92Östersunds GIF12.00
   

P19 100m Final Vind:0.2
             
1O´dain Rose92IFK Umeå10.86
2Adam Andersson91Skellefteå AIK11.15
3Niklas Müller92Denmark11.18
4Johan Forsberg92IFK Lidingö11.36
5Andreas Engwall92Bromma IF11.47
6Simon Ljunggren91Östersunds GIF11.71
Jonathan Malmberg92FinlandDQ
Filip Lööw92Kils AIKDQ
   

P19 800m
             
1Philip Lundell91Hammarby IF1:58.86 PB
2Patrik Werdin91Sundbybergs IK2:01.19
3Niklas Jonsson92Hammarby IF2:02.39
4John Hellgren91Hässelby SK2:04.08 PB
5Christopher Ljung92Hammarby IF2:04.51
6Alex Cohen92Spårvägens FK2:07.31
7Niklas Simonsson91Fredrikshofs FI2:07.37 PB
8Yassine Bahri91Hässelby SK2:08.61
   

P19 3000m
             
1Markus Langenskiöld91IFK Lidingö9:20.04
2Michele Alemayoh92Hammarby IF9:21.51
3Otto Kingstedt94Huddinge AIS9:32.97
4Martin Svanborg91Bromma IF9:38.35
5Ludvig Wolf92Järva FIK9:44.32
John Kingstedt92Huddinge AISDNF
   

P19 300mH
             
1Viktor Eriksson92Turebergs FK42.10 PB
Anton Forsberg91Turebergs FKDNF
   

P19 Höjd
             
1Jonathan Lyttbacka91Umedalens IF1.88

                             
1.781.831.881.931.972.012.04
Jonathan Lyttbackaoooxxx

P19 Längd
             
1Adam Ståhlberg91Örbyhus IF7.05 MR
2Andreas Andersson92Bollnäs FIK7.01
3Love Fältström91Hammarby IF6.91
4Jonas Nylen92Umedalens IF6.29
5Tim Rådberg92Sundbybergs IK6.00
6Victor Elwin92Hässelby SK5.65

                         
Tim Rådberg5.60(1.2)5.74(1.3)5.79(0.8)5.89(0.6)6.00(0.2)5.96(0.5)
Love Fältström6.80(1.3)6.62(2.2)6.91(3.0)6.80(1.9)-X(0.5)
Jonas Nylen6.01(1.1)6.29(2.8)X(1.3)5.72(-0.2)X(0.8)X(1.8)
Andreas Andersson6.96(1.4)6.93(1.0)6.87(2.4)7.01(2.4)6.97(1.2)6.93(0.2)
Victor Elwin5.42(1.1)5.65(1.7)5.35(0.2)5.31(1.0)5.44(1.2)5.43(2.2)
Adam StåhlbergX(1.2)6.51(0.3)6.71(1.6)6.68(1.1)6.76(0.7)7.05(1.8)

P19 Diskus
             
1Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FK52.00

               
Daniel StåhlXX49.2849.4052.00X

P17 100m Försök 1 Vind:0.8
             
1Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS11.33q PB
2Alexander Hornshøj94Denmark11.57q PB
3Lucas Andersson93Sävedalens AIK11.61q
4Daniel Nordmark93Västerås FK11.76 PB
5Christoffer Ohlsson93Umedalens IF11.93 PB
6Samy Ahmed94Hammarby IF12.14
7Axel Kjell93Turebergs FK12.50
Thomas Nordgren93Bromma IFDQ
   

P17 100m Försök 2 Vind:1.6
             
1Emil Strøm93Denmark11.33q PB
2Marcus Backman93Råby-Rekarne FIF11.55q
3Philip Sjöberg94Turebergs FK11.82 PB
4Alex Nordblom93Finland11.99 PB
5Simon Söderlund94Upsala IF12.07
6Erik Holmberg93Rånäs 4H12.16
7Rikard Hällberg94Upsala IF12.46
8Joel Ekelöf94Turebergs FK12.64 PB
   

P17 100m Försök 3 Vind:-0.2
             
1Jan Wocalewski93Huddinge AIS11.15q PB
2Carlos Sandell94Rånäs 4H11.53q
3Philip Green93Hammarby IF11.66 PB
4Victor Jansson93Finland11.71
5Tobias Westman94Rånäs 4H12.10 PB
6Joel Liendeborg-Fredin93Kungsängens SK12.30
Christopher Sentell94Turebergs FKDNS
   

P17 100m Försök 4 Vind:0.7
             
1Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IF11.26q PB
2Patric Hjort93Västerås FK11.73 PB
3Marcus Persson94Bollnäs FIK11.82
4David Jonsson99Turebergs FK12.11 PB
5Arvid Lindström93Spårvägens FK12.48
6Anton Brunnstedt94Hammarby IF12.67
7Arslan Butt94Väsby IK13.51
   

P17 100m Final Vind:1.1
             
1Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IF11.03 PB
2Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS11.10 PB
3Jan Wocalewski93Huddinge AIS11.10 PB
4Emil Strøm93Denmark11.31 PB
5Carlos Sandell94Rånäs 4H11.48
6Alexander Hornshøj94Denmark11.55 PB
Lucas Andersson93Sävedalens AIKDNS
Marcus Backman93Råby-Rekarne FIFDNS
   

P17 800m B
             
1Jesper Bokefors94Upsala IF2:06.20 PB
2Lucas Mattsson94Finland2:08.22
3Petter Berner Wik94Upsala IF2:08.26
4Samuel Nilsson93Enhörna IF2:10.27
5Johan Bengtsson93SoIK Hellas2:10.99
6Daniel Jonsson94Spårvägens FK2:11.72
7Rasmus Näsström93Västerås FK2:11.97
8Martin Tholander93Hammarby IF2:15.27 PB
9Anton Korzhavyi94Upsala IF2:20.45
   

P17 800m A
             
1Elias Bjuhr93IFK Umeå1:57.76
2Joel Durén94Hässelby SK1:59.33
3Alexander Holmblad94Spårvägens FK2:02.42 PB
4Oscar Larsson93Rånäs 4H2:02.80
5Erik Norrbom93Turebergs FK2:03.06
6Simon Spencer94Strömstad Löparklubb2:04.61
7Andreas Pålsson93Spårvägens FK2:06.57
8Niklas Könberg93Spårvägens FK2:08.11
   

P17 300mH
             
1Nicolai Hartling94Denmark38.59 MR PB
2Philip Green93Hammarby IF38.78 PB
3Marcus Gunderyd93Täby IS41.95
4Simon Gunnarsson93Västerås FK42.20
   

P17 Höjd
             
1Mattias Jällrud93Rånäs 4H1.82
2Carl Sténson93SoIK Hellas1.80
3Jesper Lindstam94Mälarö SOK1.73
4Adam Lindhe94IFK Lidingö1.68
4Lucas Mattsson94Finland1.68

                             
1.531.581.631.681.731.781.821.861.861.841.821.801.82
Mattias Jällrud---ooxoxxoxxxxxxoo
Adam Lindhe-ooxoxxx
Carl Sténson---ooxoxxoxxxxxxox
Lucas Mattsson-ooxoxxx
Jesper Lindstam--ooxoxxx

P17 Längd
             
1Alexander Hornshøj94Denmark6.66
2Rickard Willman94Västerås FK6.33
3Philip Green93Hammarby IF6.24
4Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FF5.97
5Philip Bäck93SoIK Hellas5.96
6Eric Bergvall94Hässelby SK5.95
7Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IF5.72
8Martin Lindén94Hanvikens SK5.51
9Alex Nordblom93Finland5.43
10Joel Liendeborg-Fredin93Kungsängens SK5.36
11Rikard Hällberg94Upsala IF5.32
12Daniel Karlsson-Lönnö94Mälarö SOK5.26
13Stefan Irwin Krantz94Bromma IF5.14
14Tobias Westman94Rånäs 4H4.96
15Simon Söderlund94Upsala IF4.45

                         
Rikard Hällberg5.32(1.4)5.05(-0.5)4.86(-0.9)
Joel Liendeborg-FredinX(0.8)5.36(1.7)4.51(2.6)
Tobias Westman4.96(1.2)4.17(0.7)X(1.4)
Philip Bäck5.87(0.1)5.71(1.8)5.51(0.3)5.51(1.2)5.96(0.5)5.67(-0.8)
Rickard Willman6.01(1.8)6.10(1.3)6.33(0.0)X(1.6)X(3.3)X(2.6)
Daniel Karlsson-Lönnö5.25(0.0)5.26(0.4)X(0.8)
Dennis Eriksson5.97(1.3)5.96(1.2)5.67(1.3)5.76(-0.7)5.94(0.6)X(0.6)
Eric Bergvall5.49(1.1)X(2.3)5.72(-0.3)5.95(1.2)5.90(3.0)X(1.1)
Simon Söderlund4.45(0.9)X(0.5)4.23(0.5)
Alexander Hornshøj6.28(1.8)6.18(1.8)6.44(2.0)6.26(2.2)6.57(1.9)6.66(3.7)
Stefan Irwin Krantz5.03(1.2)5.14(1.7)4.95(1.8)
Alex Nordblom5.43(0.1)3.90(2.3)X(0.7)
Martin Lindén5.25(0.4)5.48(0.3)5.43(1.9)5.51(1.4)4.35(4.1)5.35(2.2)
Jonathan Wulff5.165.62(1.9)5.59(1.0)5.07(0.7)5.72(2.1)2.11(1.9)
Philip Green6.075.98(1.7)6.24(-0.9)X(3.4)6.13(0.9)X(0.7)

P17 Diskus
             
1Anders Pettersson93Säffle FIK51.46
2Niklas Lindstedt93Hässelby SK47.74
3Andreas Ellegaard93Denmark43.79
4Philip Bäck93SoIK Hellas39.87
5Tim Wunger94Enköpings AIF36.93
6Jonas Arbinge93SoIK Hellas24.13

               
Anders Pettersson47.88XX51.4640.9546.59
Philip BäckX37.5539.6638.9639.8739.41
Tim WungerX36.9336.1435.53XX
Niklas Lindstedt42.6243.7547.7446.23X46.86
Jonas ArbingeX24.0624.13XX-
Andreas EllegaardXX43.3243.7939.7043.15

P17 Spjut
             
1Erik Olofsson93IFK Umeå59.67
2Theodor Thor93KFUM Örebro58.09 SB
3Simon Gunnarsson93Västerås FK42.33
4Fredrik Thaysen94Turebergs FK20.39

               
Simon Gunnarsson41.9041.9342.33
Theodor ThorXXX58.09XX
Erik Olofsson55.6056.3257.5055.9155.8459.67
Fredrik ThaysenXX20.39XXX

P15 100m Försök 1 Vind:1.4
             
1Erik Hagberg95Upsala IF11.29q PB
2Henrik Malmberg95Huddinge AIS11.54q PB
3Johan Meckbach95Täby IS12.29
4William Hallberg95Spårvägens FK12.90
5Anton Öberg95Väsby IK13.09
6Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK13.17
   

P15 100m Försök 2 Vind:1.4
             
1Niclas Svärdling95Täby IS12.07q PB
2Per Göransson95Täby IS12.22q
3Niklas Alsing95Östersunds GIF12.59
4Johan Eriksson Viklund95Sundbybergs IK12.78
5Markus Lind95Hammarby IF13.22
6Kevin Pons95SoIK Hellas13.99
   

P15 100m Försök 3 Vind:1.6
             
1Daniel Erkas95Huddinge AIS11.52q PB
2Eddy Meyerdierks95IF Hagen11.71q PB
3Christian Runge Wildner95Täby IS11.83q
4Anton Snällfot95Hässelby SK13.08
5Jesper Jansson95Hässelby SK13.14
6John Broström95Upsala IF13.35
   

P15 100m Försök 4 Vind:0.8
             
1Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H11.72q
2Isak Sundström95Bromma IF12.26
3Simon Weidersjö95Turebergs FK12.39
4David Erlandsson95Turebergs FK12.72
5Markus Winnansson95Turebergs FK12.73
6Simon Jansson95Finland12.73 PB
7Joel Håkansson95Östersunds GIF12.78
   

P15 100m Final Vind:3.5
             
1Erik Hagberg95Upsala IF11.16
2Henrik Malmberg95Huddinge AIS11.19
3Daniel Erkas95Huddinge AIS11.35
4Eddy Meyerdierks95IF Hagen11.59
5Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H11.62
6Christian Runge Wildner95Täby IS11.66
7Per Göransson95Täby IS11.93
8Niclas Svärdling95Täby IS12.03
   

P15 800m B
             
1Christian Runge Wildner95Täby IS2:11.72
2Martin Hammar95Rånäs 4H2:20.47
3Hugo Lindell95Rånäs 4H2:23.86
4Santiago Wilkman96Sundbybergs IK2:28.11
5Anton Wijk96Upsala IF2:29.51
6Joel Håkansson95Östersunds GIF2:29.83
7Markus Lind95Hammarby IF2:32.13
   

P15 800m A
             
1Johan Slagbrand96IFK Märsta2:05.35
2Manne Hultén95Mälarhöjdens IK2:15.25
3Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK2:16.22
4Daniel Gebremariam95Spårvägens FK2:19.35
5Erland Simonsson96Sundbybergs IK2:21.83 PB
6Anton Persson96Hässelby SK2:22.29
7Philip Wackendal96Huddinge AIS2:23.50
8Anton Öberg95Väsby IK2:26.04
   

P15 300mH B
             
1Per Göransson95Täby IS43.67
2Gustav Carlstein95Täby IS44.22
3Niklas Alsing95Östersunds GIF45.00
4Michael Chlebek95Väsby IK50.66
5Anton Wijk96Upsala IF52.15
   

P15 300mH A
             
1Niclas Svärdling95Täby IS42.27 PB
2Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK42.29
3Sebastian Gonzalez96Rånäs 4H45.19 PB
4Christoffer Hagren95Turebergs FK45.79
Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IKDNS
   

P15 Kula
             
1Emil Widen95Österfärnebo IF15.19
2Erik Hagberg95Upsala IF13.27
3Filip Wahlmark95Spårvägens FK13.06
4Chris Arnoldsson96IFK Märsta12.85
5Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H12.69
6Alexander Persson95Tyresö Fk12.34
7Axel Ohlsson96Hässelby SK11.99
8Jimmy Wikström95Örbyhus IF11.94
9Christoffer Hagren95Turebergs FK10.98
10Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK10.67
11Jakob Johansson96Turebergs FK10.59
12Johan Meckbach95Täby IS10.40
13Viktor Hagren95Turebergs FK9.37
14Markus Lind95Hammarby IF9.26
15Marcus Segelsjö Duvernoy96Upsala IF8.96

               
Filip Wahlmark13.0612.7812.6212.9012.99X
Johan Meckbach10.4010.09X
Jakob Johansson10.5910.2910.03
Axel Ohlsson11.9911.69X11.56XX
Alexander PerssonX12.3411.9512.1412.0411.80
Markus Lind9.268.119.25
Emil WidenX14.6115.1415.19XX
Jimmy Wikström11.94X10.25XXX
Chris ArnoldssonX12.0812.2212.8512.40X
Erik HagbergX12.3612.7312.3111.3213.27
Viktor HagrenXX9.37
Marcus Segelsjö Duvernoy8.96XX
Christoffer Hagren10.6010.98X
Fabian Revilla12.6912.5812.1612.5612.0612.23
Gustav Kjell10.3510.4010.67

P15 Diskus
             
1Emil Widen95Österfärnebo IF50.86
2Chris Arnoldsson96IFK Märsta44.19
3Alexander Persson95Tyresö Fk42.25
4Viktor Hagren95Turebergs FK39.72
5Axel Ohlsson96Hässelby SK37.95
6Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK31.42
7Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK29.11
8Eric Hacksell96Hässelby SK28.96
9Markus Lind95Hammarby IF26.64
10Anton Snällfot95Hässelby SK25.46

               
Markus LindX26.6426.15
Eric Hacksell28.96X25.79XXX
Chris ArnoldssonXX44.1941.39--
Gustav Kjell29.1127.57XXXX
Alexander PerssonXX33.8342.2537.3539.42
Axel Ohlsson35.52X37.9533.67XX
Isak Hampel Klang30.8931.42X30.49XX
Emil WidenX41.6348.83XX50.86
Viktor Hagren39.72X38.08XXX
Anton Snällfot21.9625.4623.14

P14 100m Försök 1 Vind:4.1
             
1Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK12.10q
2Teddy Edlund96Umedalens IF12.39q
3Axel Sherlock96Väsby IK12.51q
4Johan Andersson96Rånäs 4H13.37
5Calle Stjernlöf96Hammarby IF14.89
6William Hagberg96Hammarby IF15.49
7Valter Turesson96Hammarby IF15.69
Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IKDNS
   

P14 100m Försök 2 Vind:1.2
             
1Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK12.19q PB
2Marcus Rostmark96IFK Märsta12.63q
3Erik Hallquist96Östersunds GIF12.66q
4Jakob Lindström96Östersunds GIF12.82q
5Jakob Johansson96Turebergs FK13.04q
6Jakob Mannervik96Hässelby SK13.42
7Simon Waldaeus96Turebergs FK13.81
   

P14 100m Final Vind:-0.9
             
1Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK12.12 PB
2Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK12.46
3Teddy Edlund96Umedalens IF12.56
4Erik Hallquist96Östersunds GIF12.62
5Jakob Johansson96Turebergs FK12.98
6Jakob Lindström96Östersunds GIF13.02
Marcus Rostmark96IFK MärstaDNS
Axel Sherlock96Väsby IKDNS
   

P13 80m Försök 1 Vind:2.4
             
1Josef Bergström Raouf97Upsala IF10.48q
2Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS11.19q
3Viktor Wahlen Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK11.44q
4Oliver Tered97Hässelby SK11.57
5Michael Vallström97Väsby IK11.82
6Alex Söderberg97Österhaninge IF12.05
7Carlos Jonsson98Hässelby SK12.26
8Henrik Bengtlars98Turebergs FK12.70
   

P13 80m Försök 2 Vind:1.2
             
1Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK10.76q
2Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta11.17q PB
3Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK11.55
4Richard Martin97Danderyds SK11.64
5Niklas Kvarnerup97Hanvikens SK11.74
6Elias Ejderhamn98Spårvägens FK11.78
7Simon Sidén97Sundbybergs IK12.45
8Alexander Kubat98Hässelby SK13.11
   

P13 80m Försök 3 Vind:0.0
             
1Felix Calmano97Turebergs FK10.88q
2Victor Flink97Turebergs FK11.07q
3Lars Winnansson98Turebergs FK11.17q
4Bryson Brunsberg97Enköpings AIF11.94
5Amos Friedman97Vallentuna FK12.36
6Jonathan Gorringe98Turebergs FK12.61
7Elias Sjöblom98Hässelby SK12.72
   

P13 80m Final Vind:2.5
             
1Josef Bergström Raouf97Upsala IF10.52
2Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK10.70
3Felix Calmano97Turebergs FK10.78
4Victor Flink97Turebergs FK10.92
5Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta11.04
6Lars Winnansson98Turebergs FK11.14
7Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS11.31
Viktor Wahlen Diederichsen98Spårvägens FKDNS
   

P13 Höjd 1
             
1Oskar Lundqvist97Upsala IF1.60
2Eric Axtelius97Enköpings AIF1.54
3Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK1.33
3Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta1.33
5Elias Ejderhamn98Spårvägens FK1.33
6Henrik Bengtlars98Turebergs FK1.28
7Elias Sjöblom98Hässelby SK1.13
Richard Martin97Danderyds SKx

                             
1.131.181.231.281.331.381.431.471.511.541.571.601.65
Elias Ejderhamn-xooooxxx
Henrik Bengtlarsooxoxoxxx
Elias Sjöblomxxoxxx
Oskar Lundqvist-------xooxxooxoxxx
Eric Axtelius-------oxoxoxxx
Hannes Axell--oooxxx
Richard Martin--------------
Kevin Duvert-ooooxxx

P13 Kula
             
1Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK11.28
2Josef Bergström Raouf97Upsala IF10.77
3Robin Lövdahl97IFK Märsta10.46
4Oliver Tered97Hässelby SK9.85
5Victor Flink97Turebergs FK9.40
6Amos Friedman97Vallentuna FK9.14
7Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK9.04
8Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta8.64
9Alex Söderberg97Österhaninge IF8.31
10Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK7.95
11Michael Vallström97Väsby IK7.70
12Filip Lindgren98Hässelby SK7.50
13Alexander Kubat98Hässelby SK5.44

               
Sebastian Ruthström10.7610.6811.2811.01X11.01
Josef Bergström Raouf10.7710.66X10.3310.07X
Alex Söderberg8.317.397.70
Filip Lindgren7.507.187.27
Alexander Kubat5.425.375.44
Giovanni Inostroza8.118.657.949.04X8.79
Amos Friedman7.468.417.679.147.758.66
Michael Vallström7.387.147.70
Kevin Duvert8.558.64XX8.09X
Victor Flink9.069.009.409.119.20X
Oliver Tered9.45X9.859.28X9.23
Hannes Axell7.95XX
Robin Lövdahl9.07X9.6010.468.7810.07

P13 Diskus
             
1Robin Lövdahl97IFK Märsta39.63
2Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK38.04
3Victor Flink97Turebergs FK35.09
4Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS32.73
5Bryson Brunsberg97Enköpings AIF29.08
6Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK27.22
7Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK23.28
8Love Ohlsson99Hässelby SK18.65
9Filip Lindgren98Hässelby SK17.81
10Alex Söderberg97Österhaninge IF17.07
11Elias Sjöblom98Hässelby SK16.92
12Alexander Kubat98Hässelby SK16.28

               
Sebastian Ruthström35.1038.04XXX37.12
Alex SöderbergX17.0716.26
Bryson Brunsberg29.0822.96XX29.07X
Love OhlssonX18.54XX16.3718.65
Robin Lövdahl32.8139.6333.01XXX
Hannes Axell20.2522.29X18.6423.2823.06
Filip Lindgren17.81XX
Victor Flink33.0927.3633.4634.8635.09X
Alexander Kubat15.6316.28X
Jesper Arbinge32.73XX28.81XX
Elias SjöblomX15.1916.92
Giovanni InostrozaXX23.6426.1426.1727.22

P11 60m Försök 1 Vind:5.0
             
1Jonty Marshall99Turebergs FK9.17q
2Leonard Kimby00IFK Stocksund9.25q
3Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK9.29q
4Anton Sjöberg00Vallentuna FK9.31q
5Simon Danielsson99Hässelby SK9.35
6Oskar Iwarsson00Turebergs FK9.93
7Jacob Holmberg00Hässelby SK11.50
   

P11 60m Försök 2 Vind:1.0
             
1Georg Melchert00Huddinge AIS9.27q
2Philip De Wendel99Österhaninge IF9.38
3Philip Bäck99Turebergs FK9.79
4Viktor Lindgren99Hässelby SK9.87
5Dan Friedman00Vallentuna FK10.11
6David Flink00Turebergs FK10.31
7Felix Holstad00Turebergs FK10.41 PB
   

P11 60m Försök 3 Vind:-0.5
             
1Philip Wallman00Turebergs FK9.60 PB
2Elias Svensson99Hammarby IF9.67
3Viktor Salemyr00Turebergs FK9.97
4Rasmus Simes00Turebergs FK10.12 PB
5Tobias Hammarqvist99Österhaninge IF10.22 PB
6Samuel Sundell00Turebergs FK10.51
Wilhelm Stridfeldt00Åkersberga SKDNS
   

P11 60m Försök 4 Vind:2.2
             
1Erik Persson99Turebergs FK8.86q
2Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK9.07q
3Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF9.51
4Lukas Torbiörnsson99SoIK Hellas9.54
5Love Sandström99Hässelby SK9.92
6Dean Abdulrazak99Hammarby IF9.97
7Filip Hamrelius00Turebergs FK10.03
8Marc Andrén99Hässelby SK10.23
   

P11 60m Försök 5 Vind:0.0
             
1Sebastian Ekfeldt00Åkersberga SK8.70q PB
2Linus Wahlen Diederichsen99Spårvägens FK9.37 PB
3Marcus Biverstrand00SKIFT9.46 PB
4Alex Heiskanen99Kungsängens SK9.53
5Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK9.88
6Oskar Lundqvist00Hässelby SK9.96 PB
7Carl Fällström00Vallentuna FK11.54
   

P11 60m Final Vind:0.8
             
1Sebastian Ekfeldt00Åkersberga SK8.77
2Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK9.12
3Erik Persson99Turebergs FK9.14
4Leonard Kimby00IFK Stocksund9.19 PB
5Jonty Marshall99Turebergs FK9.41
6Georg Melchert00Huddinge AIS9.42
7Anton Sjöberg00Vallentuna FK9.61 PB
8Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK9.70
   

P11 Höjd
             
1Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK1.43 MR
1Leonard Kimby00IFK Stocksund1.43 MR
3Philip De Wendel99Österhaninge IF1.31
4Anton Sjöberg00Vallentuna FK1.28
5Viktor Lindgren99Hässelby SK1.28
6Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF1.18
7Simon Thor00IFK Märsta1.18
8Love Ohlsson99Hässelby SK1.18
9Love Sandström99Hässelby SK1.13
9Filip Hamrelius00Turebergs FK1.13
11Tobias Hammarqvist99Österhaninge IF1.13
12Felix Holstad00Turebergs FK1.13
13Lukas Torbiörnsson99SoIK Hellas1.13
14Oskar Lundqvist00Hässelby SK1.08
15Viktor Salemyr00Turebergs FK1.03
16Oscar Hedenberg99Turebergs FK1.03
17Dean Abdulrazak99Hammarby IF0.98
Marc Andrén99Hässelby SKx
Dan Friedman00Vallentuna FKx
Filip Nyström00Turebergs FKx

                             
0.981.031.081.131.181.231.281.311.341.371.401.431.46
Tobias Hammarqvist-oxooxxx
Love Sandströmooooxxx
Simon Thor-oooxxoxxx
Philip De Wendel-oooooooxxx
Marc Andrénxxx
Dean Abdulrazakxoxxx
Edvin Hagberg----oooooxoxoxoxxx
Viktor Lindgren-xooooxoxxoxxx
Felix Holstadooxxooxxx
Martin Forsberg-ooooxxx
Dan Friedmanxxx
Filip Hamreliusooooxxx
Oscar Hedenbergoxxoxxx
Anton Sjöbergooooooxoxxx
Leonard Kimby---oooooooxxoxoxxx
Oskar Lundqvistoxoxoxxx
Lukas Torbiörnsson-xooxoxxx
Viktor Salemyroxoxxx
Filip Nyströmxxx
Love Ohlssonoooxoxxoxxx

P11 Kula
             
1Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK10.11
2Viktor Karvonen99IF Vingarna10.10
3Arvid Andersson99Turebergs FK8.77
4Simon Thor00IFK Märsta8.19
5Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK7.90
6Love Ohlsson99Hässelby SK7.03
7Alex Heiskanen99Kungsängens SK6.98
8Love Sandström99Hässelby SK6.90
9Felix Holstad00Turebergs FK6.71
10Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF6.52
11Anton Sjöberg00Vallentuna FK6.47
12Dan Friedman00Vallentuna FK6.41
13Dean Abdulrazak99Hammarby IF6.22
14Oscar Hedenberg99Turebergs FK5.97
15Elias Svensson99Hammarby IF5.97
16Carl Fällström00Vallentuna FK5.26
17Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK4.77

               
Carl Fällström5.125.264.624.91
Martin Forsberg6.456.526.376.04
Filip Nyström4.56X4.444.77
Patrik Lindstedt10.06X10.0510.11
Alex Heiskanen6.246.79X6.98
Oscar Hedenberg5.975.325.565.85
Viktor Karvonen10.079.99X10.10
Dan Friedman6.356.415.975.82
Simon Thor8.197.897.377.97
Anton Sjöberg6.396.396.476.42
Dean Abdulrazak6.22X4.93X
Elias Svensson5.745.755.975.76
Felix Holstad6.716.396.555.84
Arvid Andersson8.62XX8.77
Love Sandström6.68X6.486.90
Love OhlssonXX7.03X
Lukas Björninger7.377.167.907.39

P9 60m Försök 1 Vind:1.7
             
1Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF9.59q
2Niklas Winnansson02Turebergs FK9.75q
3Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK10.26q
4Axel Abrahamsson01Väsby IK10.34q PB
5Max Arkad01Turebergs FK10.98
6William Lindström01Turebergs FK11.38
7Edvin Johansson01Turebergs FK12.04
   

P9 60m Försök 2 Vind:3.2
             
1Viktor Martin01Danderyds SK9.75q
2Isak Ekbom01Turebergs FK10.28q
3Viktor Larsson01Turebergs FK10.32q
4Edvard Hansson02Hässelby SK10.63q
5Gustaf Hedenberg01Turebergs FK10.66
6Daniel Voxlin01Turebergs FK10.86
7Hugo Holm01Turebergs FK11.17
   

P9 60m Final Vind:2.7
             
1Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF9.52
2Viktor Martin01Danderyds SK9.57
3Niklas Winnansson02Turebergs FK9.68
4Viktor Larsson01Turebergs FK10.02
5Isak Ekbom01Turebergs FK10.09
6Axel Abrahamsson01Väsby IK10.13
7Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK10.14
8Edvard Hansson02Hässelby SK10.48
   

P9 Kula
             
1Viktor Martin01Danderyds SK6.32
2Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF5.89
3Max Arkad01Turebergs FK5.37
4Edward Liljeqvist01Turebergs FK5.36
5Axel Abrahamsson01Väsby IK5.31
6Gustaf Hedenberg01Turebergs FK5.13
7Hugo Holm01Turebergs FK4.67
8Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK4.59
9Yared Mattsson03Boo IF 4.45
10William Lindström01Turebergs FK3.75
Edvard Hansson02Hässelby SK-

               
Hugo Holm4.354.654.674.43
Simon Martinsson5.145.68X5.89
Axel Abrahamsson4.924.854.955.31
Edvard Hansson----
William Lindström3.513.753.753.32
Yared Mattsson3.973.964.45X
Victor Emanuelsson4.104.473.964.59
Max Arkad5.034.335.374.58
Viktor Martin6.32X4.945.59
Edward Liljeqvist5.015.165.365.18
Gustaf Hedenberg5.134.535.024.59

KS 800m
             
1Frida Flodström87Turebergs FK2:11.99
2Caroline Högardh92IFK Halmstad2:12.08 PB
3Elin Andersson90IFK Lund2:13.45
4Nathalie Tolvers90Hammarby IF2:18.92
5Matilda Lundmark72FK Studenterna2:23.38
6Matilda Lundmark90Högbo GIF2:33.50
Lotta Lindsén90Turebergs FKDNF
   

KS 400mH
             
1Ewa Marcinkiewicz93Västerås FK60.26 PB
2Nuulu Ndiwabene84Spårvägens FK60.82 SB
3Jennie Hurkmans84Turebergs FK61.70 SB
4Amanda Nilsson83Hammarby IF62.07 PB
5Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF63.37 SB
6Isabelle Eriksson86IFK Lidingö66.82 SB
   

KS Längd
             
1Jasmine Andersson88GoIF Tjalve5.87
2Sofia Lund86Hässelby SK5.75
3Angelica Ström81Gefle IF5.65
4Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK5.60
5Sofie Sandberg85Gefle IF5.43
6Angelica Engberg89Hässelby SK5.19
7Pauliina Pönni92Finland5.12
8Tina Nordstrand81Sundbybergs IK5.09
9Lydia Ståhlberg90Örbyhus IF5.09
10Sofie Lindesten88SoIK Hellas5.00

                         
Lydia StåhlbergX(0.0)X(1.9)5.09(1.7)
Sofie Lindesten5.00(1.4)4.83(1.1)4.94(0.3)
Angelica Engberg5.00(1.6)5.19(0.1)----
Sofie Sandberg5.43(0.8)5.34(0.4)5.33(1.1)X(1.6)X(1.7)5.33(1.3)
Tina NordstrandX(-1.0)5.02(1.7)5.09(0.9)4.98(0.7)5.02(1.2)4.92(1.0)
Angelica Ström5.39(1.0)5.36(0.4)5.65(2.2)5.30(1.6)5.57(0.3)X(0.6)
Pauliina Pönni4.96(0.9)4.74(3.9)5.12(0.9)5.09(1.1)5.01(0.5)X(0.9)
Jasmine Andersson5.75(-0.2)5.64(1.1)5.75(1.3)5.66(0.3)5.87(3.8)5.83(1.1)
Sofia LundX(-1.4)5.75(2.8)X(-0.2)X(1.6)X(1.3)X(-1.1)
Linda BerghX(1.3)5.60(2.1)5.45(1.5)4.05(2.1)X(0.2)5.36(1.0)

KS Spjut
             
1Isabell Gradin88Hässelby SK40.52
2Emma Haaranen93Högbo GIF36.25
3Nadja Casadei83IFK Lidingö Friidrott33.20
4Amanda Murua93Hässelby SK30.16
5Emma Aronson92Täby IS29.41
6Therese Nilsson92Hässelby SK28.54
Mari Kogstad89KFUM ÖrebroX

               
Isabell Gradin40.5239.6639.7438.73XX
Emma HaaranenX36.2534.5033.90XX
Mari KogstadXX
Nadja CasadeiXX31.55X33.20X
Emma AronsonXXX29.41X28.38
Therese Nilsson28.5426.7027.9727.8625.5026.73
Amanda Murua30.1627.6527.39XX28.40

F19 100m Försök 1 Vind:2.2
             
1Linnea Alstermark92Hammarby IF12.15q
2Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö13.10q
3Anna Klackenberg91Turebergs FK13.15q
4Samantha Wikmark92Danderyds SK13.16q
5Anna Troije91Turebergs FK13.66
6Lovisa Pettersson91Turebergs FK14.09
7Frida Helgesson92Hässelby SK14.16
   

F19 100m Försök 2 Vind:-0.2
             
1Caroline Sandsjoe92IF Göta12.36q PB
2Hanna Wiss91Finland12.63q
3Erica Graveley99Bromma IF13.07q PB
4Tove Tengvall91Hammarby IF13.15q
5Malin Berge92Bromma IF13.32 SB
6Nadia Bazydlo92Hässelby SK13.56
7Elin Lundmark92Högbo GIF14.36
   

F19 100m Final Vind:0.7
             
1Caroline Sandsjoe92IF Göta12.11 PB
2Linnea Alstermark92Hammarby IF12.11 PB
3Hanna Wiss91Finland12.49
4Erica Graveley99Bromma IF12.97 PB
5Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö13.11
6Anna Klackenberg91Turebergs FK13.23
7Samantha Wikmark92Danderyds SK13.52
Tove Tengvall91Hammarby IFDNS
   

F19 800m
             
1Helena Karlsson92KFUM Örebro2:19.04
2Erica Wesström92Upsala IF2:20.22
3Jennifer Asp92IK Norrköping FI2:20.81
   

F19 3000m
             
1Victoria Rehn92Högbo GIF11:47.15
   

F19 300mH
             
1Sara Bley91GoIF Tjalve43.46 MR PB
2Rakel Ekendahl91Hässelby SK46.11
   

F19 Längd
             
1Frida Retsloff92Hammarby IF5.25
2Elin Sångberg92Strands IF5.09
3Tova Thuresson92Bålsta IK5.05
4Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö4.82

                         
Therese Jernbeck4.74(0.9)4.82(0.4)4.68(0.6)---
Tova Thuresson5.05(-0.1)5.00(0.4)4.83(1.5)4.91(1.8)4.99(1.9)4.82(2.6)
Elin SångbergX(1.0)4.75(0.6)4.89(0.8)5.09(1.4)X(-0.3)X(-0.7)
Frida Retsloff5.18(-1.3)4.98(-0.8)5.25(1.4)5.22(1.4)2.85(2.0)4.97(0.5)

F17 100m Försök 1 Vind:1.1
             
1Caroline Ståhl93KFUM Örebro12.78q PB
2Johanna Hermansson93SoIK Hellas12.88
3Rebecca Larsson94Bromma IF12.95
4Emmy Olsson94Gefle IF13.01
5Johanna Bromark93Gefle IF13.04 SB
6Olivia Axelsson94Turebergs FK13.52
7Sofia Grundström93Täby IS13.98
8Sara Berglöf94Sundbybergs IK14.54
   

F17 100m Försök 2 Vind:4.8
             
1Sara Kviberg93SoIK Hellas12.47q
2Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF12.57q
3Ellen Hjort93KFUM Örebro12.93
4Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK12.97
5Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS12.98
6Lovisa Gidehag94Bromma IF13.55
7Sofie Tholander93SoIK Hellas13.82
   

F17 100m Försök 3 Vind:2.2
             
1Marine Alfredsson93Rånäs 4H12.31q
2Julia Hässel94Turebergs FK12.48q
3Jenny Melin93Strands IF12.85
4Daniella Akay94Järva FIK13.12
5Matilda Boethius94Östersunds GIF13.31
6Ellen Stjerngren93Danderyds SK13.47
7Sandra Håkansson94Huddinge AIS13.77
8Ester Schulman94Finland14.85
   

F17 100m Försök 4 Vind:1.9
             
1Josefin Palm94Gefle IF12.46q SB
2Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK12.48q
3Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF12.67q
4Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK13.02
5Fanny Lonegran94Rånäs 4H13.50
6Caroline Jansson94Örbyhus IF13.50
7Elisa Gustafsson94Finland13.60 PB
   

F17 100m Final Vind:2.9
             
1Marine Alfredsson93Rånäs 4H12.26
2Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK12.34
3Josefin Palm94Gefle IF12.41
4Julia Hässel94Turebergs FK12.42
5Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF12.61
6Caroline Ståhl93KFUM Örebro12.72
7Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF12.77
Sara Kviberg93SoIK HellasDNS
   

F17 800m
             
1Jenny Håland93IFK Tumba2:12.59 PB
2Therese Moberg93Ånge BI2:24.92
3Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK2:25.05 PB
4Johanna Hultgren93Ludvika FFI2:29.53 SB
5Josefin Stenberg93Hanvikens SK2:33.11
6Anna Jonsson Sundberg94Bromma IF2:34.63
7Louise Sundström94KFUM Örebro2:36.25
8Sofia Linjo94Hammarby IF2:41.49
   

F17 300mH B
             
1Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK46.77 PB
2Stina M Jansson94Gefle IF47.92 PB
3Emma Forss94Hammarby IF48.86
4Sofi Stahring93Östhammar FI49.86
Sofie Nyman94Upsala IFDNS
   

F17 300mH A
             
1Johanna Bromark93Gefle IF46.51
2Amanda Folkebrant93SoIK Hellas47.04 PB
3Josefin Edwall93Bromma IF47.26 PB
4Melina Nordström93SoIK Hellas47.26 PB
Emma Ehrlin93Ärla IFDNS
   

F17 Höjd
             
1Emmy Olsson94Gefle IF1.66
2Caroline Gyllenbern93Turebergs FK1.62
3Evelina Erlandsson94Nyköpings BIS1.62
4Alexandra Hjorth93Upsala IF1.62
5Felicia Berglind93Hanvikens SK1.62
6Amanda Bills94Hässelby SK1.57
7Aina Griksaite94Österhaninge IF1.52
8Linnea Blomberg94Hässelby SK1.42
9Niki Sandström94Hässelby SK1.42

                             
1.371.421.471.521.571.621.661.701.731.761.79
Amanda Bills--oxooxxx
Niki Sandström-xoxxx
Felicia Berglind---oxxoxxoxxx
Alexandra Hjorth---ooxxoxxx
Linnea Blomberg-oxxx
Aina Griksaite--xooxxx
Emmy Olsson---oxxoxoxoxxx
Caroline Gyllenbern---oooxxx
Evelina Erlandsson---oxoxoxxx

F17 Längd
             
1Sara Kviberg93SoIK Hellas5.73
2Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS5.50
3Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF5.45
4Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK5.40 PB
5Rebecca Andersson93KFUM Örebro5.30
6Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK5.14
7Annie Johansson93IFK Umeå5.10
8Emma Ehrlin93Ärla IF4.96
9Alexandra Hjorth93Upsala IF4.84
10Emma Bengtsson94KFUM Örebro4.79
11Anne Sofie Vermund93Denmark4.75
12Julia Wigren93Gefle IF4.75
13Johanna Hermansson93SoIK Hellas4.72
14Stina Karlsson93Sundbybergs IK4.70
15Fanny Lonegran94Rånäs 4H4.68
16Erica Wide94Bromma IF4.55
17Amanda Bills94Hässelby SK4.37
18Linnea Blomberg94Hässelby SK4.34
19Jessica Hallerth93SoIK Hellas4.21
20Sofie Tholander93SoIK Hellas4.19
21Sara Berglöf94Sundbybergs IK4.18
22Caroline Jansson94Örbyhus IF4.13
23Niki Sandström94Hässelby SK3.96
24Sofie Nyman94Upsala IF3.85

                         
Rebecca Andersson5.30(0.3)5.08(-1.0)4.98(0.9)5.10(2.5)5.05(-0.2)5.28(2.0)
Erica Wide4.27(0.0)4.55(1.8)4.11(-0.4)
Jessica Hallerth4.21(-0.4)3.24(1.1)X(1.2)
Julia WigrenX(-0.8)4.75(0.8)X(0.7)
Stina Karlsson4.70(-0.3)4.35(0.9)4.42(0.5)
Anne Sofie Vermund4.75(1.6)X(0.0)4.45(0.7)
Linnea Blomberg4.31(1.1)4.34(1.0)X(-1.3)
Alexandra Hjorth4.84(2.0)X(2.6)X(3.5)
Charlotte Skogström5.15(1.5)5.38(1.9)3.18(-0.4)5.37(1.2)5.50(0.5)5.34(3.0)
Emma BengtssonX(1.5)4.67(0.2)4.79(1.8)
Sofia Andersson5.44(1.1)-X(-0.3)5.36(-0.4)5.35(1.0)5.45(-0.4)
Sofie Tholander4.19(1.0)4.09(1.5)4.16(2.0)
Sara Kviberg5.33(1.4)5.73(1.5)5.38(1.0)3.26(1.9)4.94(0.0)X(0.9)
Annie Johansson4.12(2.0)4.87(1.5)4.96(-1.3)4.81(1.5)X(1.1)5.10(0.7)
Caroline Jansson4.13(0.1)X(2.2)4.12(-1.0)
Emma Ehrlin4.96(2.1)4.74(2.1)4.88(2.4)X(2.7)X(1.9)4.82(0.6)
Sofia Johnsson5.14(1.7)4.83(1.7)4.68(2.6)---
Johanna Hermansson4.72(1.3)4.57(1.3)-
Fanny Lonegran4.68(0.6)4.64(1.5)X(-0.1)
Farydah InoussaX(0.2)5.40(1.9)5.16(0.1)5.26(1.9)5.38(0.9)X(3.1)
Amanda Bills4.37(0.2)--
Niki Sandström2.10(1.0)3.96(1.5)3.85(0.6)
Sofie Nyman3.85(1.3)X(1.5)3.85(1.2)
Sara Berglöf2.80(0.4)4.04(0.7)4.18(1.2)

F17 Diskus
             
1Heidi Schmidt93Täby IS40.27
2Emma Ljungberg94Nyköpings BIS39.37

               
Emma Ljungberg37.47XXX34.8339.37
Heidi SchmidtX40.27XX39.07X

F15 100m Försök 1 Vind:2.0
             
1Ida Jansson95Rånäs 4H12.52q PB
2Hannah Rossland95IFK Tumba13.25q PB
3Malin Wilén95Spårvägens FK13.27q
4Isabelle Pauksens95Hagunda IF13.33q
5Freja Avebäck95Hammarby IF13.65
6Sara Müller95Denmark13.71
   

F15 100m Försök 2 Vind:3.7
             
1Felicia Olsson95Rånäs 4H12.52q
2Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS13.03q
3Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H13.11q
4Julia Sederlin95Rånäs 4H13.35
5Linnéa Jönsson95Upsala IF13.82
6Anna Holmin95Upsala IF14.08
   

F15 100m Försök 3 Vind:-0.7
             
1Martha Traoré95Denmark12.98q
2Olivia Wiktorsson95Östersunds GIF13.50
3Olivia Sjöberg95Hammarby IF13.60
4Marie Vermund95Denmark13.65
5Josefine Havdelin95IFK Lidingö14.11
6Elize Utby95Gefle IF14.11
7Georgia Miltiadou95Turebergs FK14.29
   

F15 100m Final Vind:2.4
             
1Ida Jansson95Rånäs 4H12.47
2Felicia Olsson95Rånäs 4H12.62
3Martha Traoré95Denmark12.68
4Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H13.08
5Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS13.11
6Hannah Rossland95IFK Tumba13.21
7Malin Wilén95Spårvägens FK13.23
8Isabelle Pauksens95Hagunda IF13.31
   

F15 800m B
             
1Anna Lagerlöf95IFK Lidingö2:33.04 PB
2Lydia Liljeqvist96Turebergs FK2:33.48 PB
3Frida Ahlström96Turebergs FK2:39.40 PB
4Magdalena Mosell96Söderhamns IF2:39.92
5Sofia Frohm96SoIK Hellas2:40.10
6Camilla Stein95Kungsängens SK2:45.95
7Lisa Bevemyr96Turebergs FK2:50.64
8Jessica Huldin96Hammarby IF2:58.47
9Pebbles Höglind95Sundbybergs IK3:02.32
   

F15 800m A
             
1Betty Strandberg95Gefle IF2:15.07
2Sofia Nilsson95Linköpings GIF2:23.36
3Helene Wellm95Denmark2:24.42
4Amanda Trense95Östersunds GIF2:27.45
5Emma Fogelqvist95Spårvägens FK2:28.37
6Angelica Strandberg96IFK Umeå2:31.89 PB
7Sofia Wickström96Huddinge AIS2:36.25
8Johanna Högardh96IFK Halmstad2:37.23
9Emma Bouw96Upsala IF2:37.57
   

F15 300mH B
             
1Sofia Linde95Täby IS46.00
2Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H48.15
3Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF51.62
4Josefine Havdelin95IFK Lidingö51.80
5Sofia Frohm96SoIK Hellas54.13
6Sara Hjortsberg96Östersunds GIF57.71
Ruth Tekle96Väsby IKDNF
   

F15 300mH A
             
1Malin Skogström95Täby IS45.34 PB
2Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS46.10 PB
3Helene Wellm95Denmark46.46 PB
4Isabelle Pauksens95Hagunda IF47.85
5Fanny Anonsen95Gefle IF48.91 PB
6Denise Eriksson95Gefle IF49.93
7Julia Wide96Bromma IF50.76
8Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve53.51
   

F15 Kula
             
1Malin Skogström95Täby IS11.98
2Fanny Öhrn-Selahn95Sundbybergs IK11.03
3Amanda Karlsson96Huddinge AIS10.68
4Cornelia Hansson95FGF Gotland10.49
5Fanny Anonsen95Gefle IF10.24
6Liza Larsson96Hagunda IF9.41
7Hanna Mårtensson96Hässelby SK9.38
8Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve9.37
9Freja Avebäck95Hammarby IF9.32
10Maja Mattsson95Turebergs FK8.65
11Agnes Jansson96Upsala IF8.46
12Linnéa Jönsson95Upsala IF8.02
13Lisa Mattsson96Finland7.95
14Linn Sofie Lundström95Turebergs FK6.88

               
Malin Skogström11.2211.9811.4911.81X11.94
Linn Sofie Lundström6.40X6.88---
Freja Avebäck9.32XX---
Cornelia HanssonX10.499.969.849.72X
Fanny Anonsen9.629.1510.248.579.749.50
Agnes Jansson7.938.468.08---
Maja Mattsson8.638.658.48---
Linnéa Jönsson7.737.948.02---
Hanna Mårtensson9.018.939.389.229.15X
Liza Larsson9.39X9.419.16X9.25
Lisa Mattsson7.957.497.48---
Amanda Karlsson10.1010.2210.3510.689.8810.08
Moa Ullgren9.378.999.229.069.37X
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn11.0310.72X9.209.968.99

F15 Diskus
             
1Agnes Jansson96Upsala IF37.87
2Jenny Landberg95GoIF Tjalve33.67
3Malin Skogström95Täby IS32.23
4Cornelia Hansson95FGF Gotland31.23
5Maja Mattsson95Turebergs FK27.99
6Hanna Mårtensson96Hässelby SK27.80
7Linnéa Jönsson95Upsala IF25.20
8Mirdza Laurate96Turebergs FK18.26

               
Linnéa Jönsson20.7824.73X24.04X25.20
Jenny Landberg30.88X33.2030.55X33.67
Maja Mattsson25.8427.9925.9027.1525.7127.36
Mirdza LaurateX15.7915.14X18.2615.13
Cornelia HanssonX31.23XXX30.60
Malin Skogström30.35XX32.2330.3531.49
Hanna Mårtensson27.80X26.1727.76XX
Agnes Jansson29.1433.6835.70XX37.87

F14 100m Försök 1 Vind:1.3
             
1Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF12.64q
2Hanna Johnsson96Sundbybergs IK13.31q
3Amanda Karlsson96Huddinge AIS13.34q
4Ylva Engdahl96Danderyds SK13.40q PB
5Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve13.90
6Cecilia Danell96Huddinge AIS14.09
7Sara Hjortsberg96Östersunds GIF14.15
8Lisa Mattsson96Finland14.87 PB
   

F14 100m Försök 2 Vind:0.8
             
1Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF12.88q PB
2Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF13.17q
3Sofia Wickström96Huddinge AIS13.31q PB
4Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK13.46q PB
5Emma Bouw96Upsala IF14.02
6Liza Larsson96Hagunda IF14.12
Amanda Lindh96Huddinge AISDNS
   

F14 100m Final Vind:2.2
             
1Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF12.61
2Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF12.74
3Sofia Wickström96Huddinge AIS13.07
4Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF13.22
5Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK13.36
6Amanda Karlsson96Huddinge AIS13.44
7Hanna Johnsson96Sundbybergs IK13.51
8Ylva Engdahl96Danderyds SK13.60
   

F13 80m Försök 1 Vind:1.3
             
1Hanna Mir97Turebergs FK11.11q PB
2Paulina Toresäter97Enköpings AIF11.15q PB
3Klara Hällerfors97Turebergs FK11.75
4Moa Gålnander97Upsala IF12.16
5Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF12.31 PB
6Louise Håkansson97Turebergs FK12.47 SB
7Emma Lundberg98Turebergs FK13.00
   

F13 80m Försök 2 Vind:2.5
             
1Iréne Ekelund97Kils AIK10.55q
2Linn Gustafsson97Finland11.31
3Hanna Österberg97Hammarby IF11.52
4Mathilda Fästh97Upsala IF12.18
5Johanna Andersson98Väsby IK12.20
6Linnéa Carpenter98Östersunds GIF12.25
7Cajsa Kauppi98Hässelby SK12.35
   

F13 80m Försök 3 Vind:2.2
             
1Amanda Brottman97Turebergs FK10.99q
2Tove Björnsdotter97Hammarby IF11.11q
3Sara Hermansson98IFK Lidingö11.39
4Lisa Kindstedt97SoIK Hellas11.42
5Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98Östersunds GIF11.62
6Anna Ribbenstedt97Turebergs FK12.40
7Charlotte von Doninck98Turebergs FK13.24
   

F13 80m Försök 4 Vind:0.4
             
1Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK11.03q PB
2Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba11.46 PB
3Ellinor Thor97Östersunds GIF11.92
4Sofia Philblad98Turebergs FK12.12
5Maria Ullberg97Danderyds SK12.31
6Linnéa Wolwan98Upsala IF12.60
7Cecilia Jäger Stenberg97Sundbybergs IK14.77
   

F13 80m Försök 5 Vind:1.0
             
1Amanda Bjersér98IFK Lidingö11.18
2Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba11.40 PB
3Amanda Stjerngren98Danderyds SK11.53
4Niki Moini97Turebergs FK12.38
5Emelie Åslin97Huddinge AIS12.45 PB
6Erika Berglund98Hässelby SK12.77 PB
7Gabriella Christensson97Turebergs FK12.94
   

F13 80m Försök 6 Vind:1.3
             
1Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS10.85q
2Matilda Lindberg97Huddinge AIS11.16q
3Elsa Herlitz97Upsala IF11.71 PB
4Ebba Karlsson97Huddinge AIS11.82
5Hanna Smedberg97Österhaninge IF12.44
6Nathalie Gutsch98Österhaninge IF14.82
   

F13 80m Final Vind:-0.6
             
1Iréne Ekelund97Kils AIK10.45 PB
2Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS10.73
3Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK10.84 PB
4Amanda Brottman97Turebergs FK11.15
5Hanna Mir97Turebergs FK11.18
6Tove Björnsdotter97Hammarby IF11.20
7Paulina Toresäter97Enköpings AIF11.20
8Matilda Lindberg97Huddinge AIS11.22
   

F13 Höjd
             
1Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK1.48
2Amanda Stjerngren98Danderyds SK1.45
3Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS1.45
4Mathilda Fästh97Upsala IF1.45 PB
5Emma Thor97IFK Märsta1.41
6Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba1.37
7Sandra Skogström97Täby IS1.37
8Elsa Herlitz97Upsala IF1.32
9Linn Gustafsson97Finland1.32
10Maria Ullberg97Danderyds SK1.27
10Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba1.27
12Ebba Karlsson97Huddinge AIS1.27
13Sandra Hufane97Turebergs FK1.22
14Hanna Smedberg97Österhaninge IF1.22
15Emelie Åslin97Huddinge AIS1.17
15Linnéa Carpenter98Östersunds GIF1.17
17Elin Hägglund98Österhaninge IF1.17

                             
1.071.121.171.221.271.321.371.411.451.481.531.55
Amanda Stjerngren-----xooxxooxxx
Mathilda Fästh-oooxooxoxoxoxxx
Olivia Björklund----ooooxoxxx
Emelie Åslinoooxxx
Linn Gustafsson--oooxxoxxx
Sandra Skogström--oooxooxxx
Linnéa Carpenteroooxxx
Sandra Hufaneooooxx-------
Elin Bohman-------ooxoxxx
Emma Thor-oooooxoxxoxxx
Mimmi Nordén---o--oxxx
Elsa Herlitz-ooxoxoxoxxx
Hanna Smedbergooxoxxoxxx
Ebba Karlsson-oooxxoxxx
Maria Ullberg----oxxx
Elin Hägglundooxox--------
Sandra Östby--oooxxx

F13 Kula 1
             
1Lovisa Sjöstrand97Östersunds GIF14.38 MR
2Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK11.88
3Sandra Skogström97Täby IS11.50
4Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS10.96
5Emma Thor97IFK Märsta10.95
6Matilda Lindberg97Huddinge AIS10.65
7Emelie Cigéhn97Täby IS10.13
8Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98Östersunds GIF9.46
9Josefine Sjöström97Österhaninge IF8.82
10Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba8.73
11Linnéa Carpenter98Östersunds GIF8.66
12Ebba Karlsson97Huddinge AIS8.03
13Amanda Stjerngren98Danderyds SK7.83
14Elin Hägglund98Österhaninge IF6.98
15Cajsa Kauppi98Hässelby SK6.95
16Cecilia Jäger Stenberg97Sundbybergs IK6.87
17Sandra Hufane97Turebergs FK6.49
18Anna Ribbenstedt97Turebergs FK6.15
19Nathalie Gutsch98Österhaninge IF5.66
20Gabriella Christensson97Turebergs FK3.17
Paulina Toresäter97Enköpings AIF-

               
Josefine SjöströmXX8.82---
Emelie Nyman-Wänseth9.179.309.469.198.828.83
Cajsa KauppiX6.95X---
Matilda Lindberg10.5010.589.8710.0010.5510.65
Elin Bohman11.2910.8810.9411.8811.4810.90
Paulina Toresäter------
Anna Ribbenstedt6.086.096.15---
Gabriella ChristenssonX3.17X---
Sandra Hufane6.495.766.48---
Lovisa Sjöstrand13.38X14.3613.3114.3813.74
Linnéa Carpenter8.668.508.65---
Emelie Cigéhn9.569.099.489.869.3610.13
Ebba Karlsson8.03X8.02---
Elin Hägglund5.556.986.42---
Nathalie Gutsch5.525.265.66---
Sandra Skogström11.1411.5011.3511.0711.2210.89
Amanda Stjerngren7.007.837.03---
Olivia Björklund9.318.939.9810.9610.4610.64
Mimmi Nordén8.348.208.73---
Cecilia Jäger Stenberg6.326.826.87---
Emma Thor8.9910.3610.9510.7510.6310.90

F13 Diskus
             
1Lovisa Sjöstrand97Östersunds GIF32.56 MR
2Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK30.71
3Sandra Skogström97Täby IS23.71
4Nora Jansson98Upsala IF22.99
5Emelie Cigéhn97Täby IS22.97
6Lisa Wallje97Taby IS 21.88
7Ellinor Thor97Östersunds GIF20.16
8Charlott Danko97Hanvikens SK19.48
9Eleonora Olsmats99Danderyds SK17.99
10Elin Hägglund98Österhaninge IF17.97
11Sandra Hufane97Turebergs FK16.60
12Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF15.31
13Cajsa Kauppi98Hässelby SK13.29
14Linnéa Wolwan98Upsala IF13.28
Nathalie Gutsch98Österhaninge IFX

               
Elin Hägglund17.97X14.06
Ellinor ThorX18.6616.6518.5320.16X
Cajsa KauppiXX13.29
Sofia Lindh14.0615.31X
Charlott Danko19.4818.1916.3016.59X14.91
Lisa Wallje19.13X18.7918.9221.4221.88
Emelie CigéhnX20.1221.4322.97X20.55
Elin Bohman30.7130.63X29.09X22.96
Nora Jansson20.57X18.2122.9915.7222.89
Sandra HufaneX14.3716.60
Eleonora OlsmatsX13.9617.99
Sandra Skogström20.6419.0321.9420.6623.71X
Lovisa Sjöstrand29.24X32.5628.53XX
Nathalie GutschXXX
Linnéa Wolwan13.1613.28X

F11 60m Försök 1 Vind:4.3
             
1Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK9.27q
2Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK9.35q
3Lovisa Olsson99Spårvägens FK9.66
4Amanda Olsson99Spårvägens FK9.72
5Evelina Jonsson99Turebergs FK9.75
6Leah McCarthy99Turebergs FK10.17
   

F11 60m Försök 2 Vind:0.7
             
1Annina Stens99Järva FIK8.98q
2Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK9.44q PB
3Mea Fritz99Hässelby SK9.55q PB
4Klara Hammarström99Hässelby SK9.79 PB
5Amanda Gustafsson00Finland10.09 PB
6Josefin Karlsson99Turebergs FK10.19
7Rebecca Christenson00Turebergs FK10.85
   

F11 60m Försök 3 Vind:3.7
             
1Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK9.24q
2Sofia Södergårdh99Finland9.24q
3Betty Lundmark99Turebergs FK9.61
4Frida Björs99Hässelby SK9.74
5Linn Kalderen99Turebergs FK9.84
6Emma Digerfors00Turebergs FK10.11
7Jennifer Lazar00Väsby IK11.21
   

F11 60m Försök 4 Vind:-0.1
             
1Johanna Johansson Olson99Täby IS9.15q PB
2Filippa Ström99Hässelby SK9.57
3Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK9.79
4Tilde Bergman00Väsby IK10.31 PB
5Hanna Öhberg99Turebergs FK10.69
6Sofia Back00Turebergs FK11.12
Paulina Lennartsson99Hässelby SKDNS
   

F11 60m Final Vind:-1.7
             
1Annina Stens99Järva FIK8.86
2Johanna Johansson Olson99Täby IS9.15 PB
3Sofia Södergårdh99Finland9.46
4Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK9.47
5Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK9.64
6Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK9.69
7Mea Fritz99Hässelby SK9.72
8Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK9.79
   

F11 Höjd
             
1Johanna Johansson Olson99Täby IS1.30
2Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK1.27
3Tove Lundmark99Högbo GIF1.27
4Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK1.27
5Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK1.27
6Erika Jensen99Turebergs FK1.27
7Klara Hammarström99Hässelby SK1.22
8Eleonora Olsmats99Danderyds SK1.17
9Josefin Karlsson99Turebergs FK1.17
10Sofia Södergårdh99Finland1.17
11Amanda Gustafsson00Finland1.12
12Leah McCarthy99Turebergs FK1.07

                             
0.971.021.071.121.171.221.271.301.33
Josefin Karlssonooooxoxxx
Erika Jensen-oooxooxxoxxx
Tove Lundmark----oxxooxxx
Linda Nyblomooooooxoxxx
Leah McCarthy-ooxxx
Eleonora Olsmatsoooooxxx
Klara Hammarström-ooooxxoxxx
Johanna Johansson Olson--oooooxo
Kajsa Lindqvist-ooooooxxx
Sofia Södergårdhoooxoxxoxxx
Saga Bernerydooooxooxoxxx
Amanda Gustafssonooooxxx

F11 Kula
             
1Johanna Edvall00Gefle IF8.06
2Eleonora Olsmats99Danderyds SK7.20
3Linn Kalderen99Turebergs FK6.21
4Frida Björs99Hässelby SK5.95
5Filippa Ström99Hässelby SK5.71
6Paulina Lennartsson99Hässelby SK5.49
7Jennifer Engdahl00Turebergs FK4.85
8Rebecca Christenson00Turebergs FK4.68
9Sofia Back00Turebergs FK4.62
10Hilda Sandgren00Turebergs FK4.47
11Tilde Bergman00Väsby IK4.43
12Jennifer Lazar00Väsby IK3.88

               
Filippa Ström4.855.195.185.71
Frida Björs5.955.825.805.65
Jennifer Lazar3.533.443.883.76
Eleonora Olsmats6.977.197.207.13
Linn Kalderen6.215.665.645.41
Tilde Bergman4.064.433.884.17
Jennifer Engdahl4.854.634.564.61
Hilda Sandgren3.874.474.394.17
Johanna Edvall6.797.058.067.66
Paulina Lennartsson4.924.924.985.49
Rebecca Christenson4.684.434.444.24
Sofia Back4.62X4.293.99

F9 60m Försök 1 Vind:0.5
             
1Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK10.32q
2Ida Winther01Turebergs FK10.47q PB
3Joella Andersson01Väsby IK10.55q PB
4Hilda Magnusson01Väsby IK10.87
5Sara Back02Turebergs FK11.16 PB
6Liva Gustavsson01Danderyds SK11.31 PB
7Irma Nergård01Turebergs FK11.85
   

F9 60m Försök 2 Vind:1.4
             
1Elina Karvonen01IF Vingarna10.20q
2Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK10.42q PB
3Emma Johansson Olson01Täby IS10.75 PB
4Chantel Sarossy02Spårvägens FK10.78
5Jessica Karlsson01Turebergs FK11.01
6Filippa Harg01Turebergs FK11.08
7Lovisa Hällerfors01Turebergs FK11.11
8Emmelie Salomonsson02Väsby IK11.68 SB
   

F9 60m Försök 3 Vind:0.3
             
1Siri Lindvall Adebesin01Hammarby IF10.04q
2Rebecka Sjöberg02Vallentuna FK10.38q
3Isabelle Grafsund01Turebergs FK10.60q
4Emma Helge01Väsby IK11.23
5Julia Digerfors01Turebergs FK11.34 PB
6Isabella Andersson01Vallentuna FK11.50
7Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK12.22
   

F9 60m Final Vind:0.5
             
1Siri Lindvall Adebesin01Hammarby IF9.63
2Ida Winther01Turebergs FK10.17 PB
3Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK10.21 PB
4Elina Karvonen01IF Vingarna10.22
5Rebecka Sjöberg02Vallentuna FK10.27
6Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK10.34
7Joella Andersson01Väsby IK10.46 PB
8Isabelle Grafsund01Turebergs FK10.57
   

F9 Kula
             
1Elina Karvonen01IF Vingarna6.82 MR
2Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK5.79
3Isabella Andersson01Vallentuna FK5.11
4Emma Johansson Olson01Täby IS4.96
5Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK4.76
6Joella Andersson01Väsby IK4.67
7Rebecka Sjöberg02Vallentuna FK4.60
8Julia Digerfors01Turebergs FK4.56
9Isabelle Grafsund01Turebergs FK4.44
10Siri Lindvall Adebesin01Hammarby IF4.39

               
Elina Karvonen6.826.326.40X
Joella Andersson4.464.674.263.87
Isabella AnderssonX4.175.115.08
Rebecka Sjöberg4.604.084.134.00
Isabelle Grafsund4.254.364.444.34
Julia Digerfors4.414.563.944.35
Lina Hagberg5.794.915.665.62
Caroline Larsson3.584.763.734.08
Siri Lindvall Adebesin3.663.664.394.07
Emma Johansson Olson4.944.964.924.59

Resultat Söndag

MS 200m Försök 1 Vind:-0.8
             
1Robin Rohlén90IFK Umeå22.89q
2Nils-Göran Nilsson88Turebergs FK23.29q
3Viktor Söderberg87KFUM Örebro23.75
4Per Johnsson84Söderhamns IF23.95
5Mikael Röjerås90Västerås FK24.49
6Johan Wibäck71Huddinge AIS25.45 PB
7Mikael Wallin63Spårvägens FK26.51 SB
   

MS 200m Försök 2 Vind:-1.1
             
1Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK22.29q
2Carl Armfelt84Turebergs FK22.72q
3Markus Åsberg90Söderhamns IF23.16q SB
4Daniel Katuric89Bromma IF23.35q PB
5Jonathan Waern86KFUM Örebro24.10
6Anders Ringman66IK Norrköping FI25.33
7Per-Jonas Trollsås65Danderyds SK27.21
   

MS 200m Försök 3 Vind:-1.7
             
1Thomas Nikitin82Spårvägens FK22.98q
2Martin Cameron85Falu IK23.22q SB
3Victor Kårelid89Hammarby IF23.69
4John Wilhelms90Finland23.83
5Simon Mulondo89SoIK Hellas23.99
6Michael Gerlach84Sundsvalls FF24.45
7Ian Fälldin80FK Studenterna24.66
   

MS 200m Final Vind:-1.6
             
1Thomas Nikitin82Spårvägens FK22.34
2Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK22.42
3Carl Armfelt84Turebergs FK22.71
4Robin Rohlén90IFK Umeå22.77
5Martin Cameron85Falu IK23.01 SB
6Daniel Katuric89Bromma IF23.73
Nils-Göran Nilsson88Turebergs FKDNS
Markus Åsberg90Söderhamns IFDNS
   

MS 1500m A
             
1Per Sjögren79KFUM Örebro3:50.93
2Thobias Ekhamre88Hammarby IF3:51.54
3Håkan Runvik89IFK Lund3:51.91 PB
4Marcus Gustafsson88Spårvägens FK3:52.54 SB
5Elias Bjuhr93IFK Umeå3:52.57 PB
6Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK3:53.23 PB
7Erik Widing87Turebergs FK3:55.50
8Martin Stjernlöf87Turebergs FK3:56.22 PB
9Jeppe Harboe92Denmark3:59.71 PB
10Anton Lundin84IFK Umeå4:07.34
Tim Sundström89KFUM ÖrebroDNF
Robin Leandersson99Malmö AI DNF
Kristoffer Vilkancis89Hässelby SKDNF
   

MS 1500m B
             
1Aleksei Saveljev79Huddinge AIS4:09.52
2Joakim Frisk90Västerås FK4:10.48
3John Foitzik92Ludvika FFI4:11.60
4Lars Drageryd89KFUM Örebro4:12.46
5Jonatan Alvaeus90Upsala IF4:12.63
6Bill Krohn58Huddinge AIS4:13.79
7Petter Åström90KFUM Örebro4:14.06
8Fredrik Sohlberg72Vallentuna FK4:21.09
9Johan Engholm62Hässelby SK4:24.77
   

MS Stav
             
1Erik Thorstensson89Spårvägens FK4.61
2Klas Persson79Spårvägens FK4.61 PB
3Björn Andersson91Bålsta IK4.31 SB
4Andreas Östling92Rånäs 4H4.21
5Andreas Rydberg90Västerås FK4.21
6Bo Jacobsson72FGF Gotland4.11
7Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SK3.41

                             
3.413.613.713.813.914.014.114.214.314.414.514.614.71
Andreas Rydberg------oxxoxxx
Klas Persson----------xxooxxx
Björn Andersson---xo-o-xoxoxxx
Erik Thorstensson-----------ox--
Andreas Östling--o-oxoxxooxxx
Sergej Nikolajevoxxx
Bo Jacobsson--xo-o-xoxxx

MS Slägga
             
1Niklas Nyström89Nyköpings BIS47.33 SB
2Fredric Andersson90Bollnäs FIK40.31

               
Fredric AnderssonXX40.3139.77XX
Niklas Nyström46.1645.21X47.0647.33X

P19 200m Vind:-0.5
             
1O´dain Rose92IFK Umeå21.95 PB
2Jonathan Malmberg92Finland23.02
3Martin Vikström-Johansson91Hammarby IF23.16
4Victor Elwin92Hässelby SK24.23 PB
5Viktor Eriksson92Turebergs FK24.85
6Jonas Nylen92Umedalens IF25.18
Johan Forsberg92IFK LidingöDNS
   

P19 400m B
             
1Jonathan Malmberg92Finland51.24 PB
2Andreas Af Trolle92Mälarhöjdens IK51.91
3Johan Nilsson92Söderhamns IF54.15
4Lucas Bremer92Spårvägens FK54.81 PB
5Calle Hedén92Spårvägens FK55.28
6John Hellgren91Hässelby SK55.49
7Niklas Simonsson91Fredrikshofs FI55.97 PB
   

P19 400m A
             
1Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS50.29 PB
2Hannes Skugghall92Hammarby IF50.75 SB
3Patrik Sjöö92Hässelby SK50.88 PB
4Jonatan Andersson Ceder92Ume FI50.91 PB
5Tomas Hultgren91Ludvika FFI51.12
6Daniel Gleimar92Ludvika FFI51.81
7Philip Lundell91Hammarby IF52.28
   

P19 1500m
             
1Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SK4:04.39 MR
2Medhane Temesgen92Spårvägens FK4:08.23 PB
3Niklas Jonsson92Hammarby IF4:10.44
4Markus Langenskiöld91IFK Lidingö4:17.68
5Christopher Ljung92Hammarby IF4:18.80
6Yassine Bahri91Hässelby SK4:20.43 PB
7John Kingstedt92Huddinge AIS4:20.93 PB
   

P19 110mH Direktfinal Vind:0.4
             
1Filip Lööw92Kils AIK14.30
2Oliwer Åstrand92IK Ymer14.50
3Anton Forsberg91Turebergs FK14.56
4Mattias Sunneborn70Spårvägens FK15.09
Mattias karlsson92Enköpings AIFDNS
Thobias Thorwid91Turebergs FKDNS
   

P19 Kula
             
1Arwid Koskinen92Huddinge AIS18.14 MR
2Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FK16.82

               
Daniel StåhlXXXX16.82X
Arwid Koskinen17.3917.8417.86XX18.14

P17 200m C Vind:1.4
             
1Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IF22.94
2Carlos Sandell94Rånäs 4H23.68
3Tobias Westman94Rånäs 4H24.56
4David Jonsson99Turebergs FK24.93 PB
5Max Gålnander94Upsala IF25.28
6David Erlandsson95Turebergs FK25.39
7Felix Westerberg94Söderhamns IF26.97
William Wallin94Spårvägens FKDNS
   

P17 200m B Vind:-2.0
             
1Victor Jansson93Finland23.71 PB
2Alexander Hornshøj94Denmark23.94 PB
3Marcus Gunderyd93Täby IS24.16 PB
4Daniel Nordmark93Västerås FK24.43
5Davide Bellman93Spårvägens FK24.63 PB
6Andreas Kammen93Östersunds GIF25.03 PB
7Lucas Mattsson94Finland25.22
8William Wallin94Spårvägens FK25.61
   

P17 200m A Vind:-1.2
             
1Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS22.83
2Emil Strøm93Denmark23.05
3Henrik Malmberg95Huddinge AIS23.13 PB
4Thor Nielsen93Denmark23.19 PB
5Hector Falk93Nyköpings BIS23.51
6Philip Green93Hammarby IF23.89
7Olle Forslin93Hässelby SK24.13
8Erik Holmberg93Rånäs 4H24.65
   

P17 400m B
             
1Robin Forsell94KFUM Örebro52.39 PB
2Carl Sténson93SoIK Hellas53.08
3Max Gålnander94Upsala IF54.70 PB
4Petter Kroon94KFUM Örebro56.50
5Martin Tholander93Hammarby IF60.44
   

P17 400m A
             
1Christoffer Ohlsson93Umedalens IF51.28 SB
2Thor Nielsen93Denmark51.39 PB
3Oscar Larsson93Rånäs 4H53.58
4Davide Bellman93Spårvägens FK54.22 PB
5Erik Nilsson93Spårvägens FK54.69 PB
6Jesper Bokefors94Upsala IF54.82 PB
   

P17 1500m B
             
1Alexander Holmblad94Spårvägens FK4:19.28 PB
2Simon Spencer94Strömstad Löparklubb4:21.66
3Emanuel Örtengren94IFK Lidingö4:28.17
4Erik Tholén94Ununge IF4:30.84
5Markus Hansell94Tyresö Fk4:39.10
6Måns Aboreslan93Hässelby SK4:39.56
7Fredrik Andersson94Hammarby IF5:01.22 PB
8Vincent Önnerby94Hässelby SK5:04.30
Sam Salehian94Hammarby IFDNS
   

P17 1500m A
             
1Zacharias Grassme94Denmark4:07.51
2Bilal Cadimi94Turebergs FK4:07.87
3Napoleon Asmerom94Fredrikshofs FI4:08.41
4Joel Durén94Hässelby SK4:08.67 PB
5Erik Norrbom93Turebergs FK4:10.00 PB
6Adam Lindström93Hässelby SK4:11.98 PB
7Rasmus Söderberg93Enhörna IF4:12.30
8William Levay96Danderyds Athletics 4:14.17
9Alfred Wreeby93Mosjö FK4:28.60 PB
10Otto Kingstedt94Huddinge AIS4:29.11
Simon Lundell Vakkuri93Enhörna IFDNS
   

P17 110mH Vind:-0.2
             
1Nicolai Hartling94Denmark14.84 PB
2Philip Green93Hammarby IF15.04 PB
3Rickard Willman94Västerås FK15.29
4Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FF15.29 PB
5Eric Bergvall94Hässelby SK15.38
6Simon Gunnarsson93Västerås FK15.93 PB
Philip Bäck93SoIK HellasDNF
Fredrik Wohlfahrt93Täby ISDNS
   

P17 110mH Extra heat Vind:0.4
             
1Nicolai Hartling94Denmark14.59 PB
2Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FF14.94 PB
3Eric Bergvall94Hässelby SK15.05
4Rickard Willman94Västerås FK15.24
5Fredrik Wohlfahrt93Täby IS15.63
6Simon Gunnarsson93Västerås FK15.89 PB
   

P17 Stav
             
Simon Gunnarsson93Västerås FKx

                             
3.653.753.853.954.05
Simon Gunnarssonxxx

P17 Kula
             
1Niklas Lindstedt93Hässelby SK16.91
2David Sundström93SoIK Hellas14.08
3Tim Wunger94Enköpings AIF13.75
4Andreas Ellegaard93Denmark13.70
5Axel Lönegren94Upsala IF12.93
6Tobias Westman94Rånäs 4H11.46
7Lucas Mattsson94Finland10.80

               
Tobias Westman10.74X11.4611.44XX
Lucas Mattsson10.6010.529.679.9710.8010.18
Niklas Lindstedt16.91X15.90---
Andreas Ellegaard13.29X13.1913.70XX
Tim Wunger13.75XXXXX
Axel Lönegren11.3712.3711.9412.9312.4212.39
David Sundström13.9014.08XXXX

P17 Slägga
             
1Niklas Lindstedt93Hässelby SK54.50
2Alex Larsson94Upsala IF46.67
3Tim Wunger94Enköpings AIF39.60
4Axel Lönegren94Upsala IF31.24

               
Axel LönegrenXXXX31.24X
Alex Larsson46.67XXXX43.15
Niklas Lindstedt52.17XX54.5054.24X
Tim WungerXX39.60X37.3438.75

P15 300m B
             
1Per Göransson95Täby IS39.78
2Teddy Edlund96Umedalens IF39.85
3Joel Håkansson95Östersunds GIF42.20
4William Hallberg95Spårvägens FK42.26
5Anton Wijk96Upsala IF46.02
6Johan Laszlo96Kungsängens SK48.74
   

P15 300m A
             
1Christian Runge Wildner95Täby IS37.55 PB
2Eddy Meyerdierks95IF Hagen38.15 PB
3Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK40.51
4Anton Snällfot95Hässelby SK43.40
5Jesper Jansson95Hässelby SK43.98
6Henrik Odenlid96Hässelby SK44.07
   

P15 2000m
             
1Samuel Lundell Vakkuri95Enhörna IF6:19.80
2Archie Casteel96SoIK Hellas6:20.68
3Simon Weidersjö95Turebergs FK6:26.63
4Hugo Lindell95Rånäs 4H6:26.92
5Erland Simonsson96Sundbybergs IK6:34.13
6Ludvig Danielson95IK Norrköping FI6:35.22
7Dennis Olsson97SoIK Hellas6:40.63
8Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK6:54.30
9Anton Wijk96Upsala IF7:17.91
   

P15 100mH Försök 1 Vind:-0.4
             
1Niclas Svärdling95Täby IS14.81q
2Gustav Carlstein95Täby IS15.20q
3Markus Winnansson95Turebergs FK15.51q
4Marcus Rostmark96IFK Märsta15.74q
5Johan Meckbach95Täby IS17.83
6Eric Hacksell96Hässelby SK20.89
Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IKDNS
Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SKDNS
   

P15 100mH Försök 2 Vind:0.4
             
1Andreas Almlöf95Hammarby IF13.75q MR PB
2Noak Ringman95IK Norrköping FI14.45q PB
3Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H14.96q
4Niklas Alsing95Östersunds GIF15.70q
5Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK15.87
6Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål16.69
7Victor Björklund96Upsala IF16.73
   

P15 100mH Final Vind:-0.5
             
1Andreas Almlöf95Hammarby IF13.77
2Niclas Svärdling95Täby IS14.26 PB
3Noak Ringman95IK Norrköping FI14.57
4Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H14.61
5Gustav Carlstein95Täby IS15.19
6Niklas Alsing95Östersunds GIF15.44
7Marcus Rostmark96IFK Märsta15.87
Markus Winnansson95Turebergs FKDNF
   

P15 Höjd
             
1Max Andersson95Tierps IF1.83
2Henrik Edström-Larsson95Östersunds GIF1.68
3Andreas Almlöf95Hammarby IF1.63
4Johan Meckbach95Täby IS1.48

                             
1.431.481.531.581.631.681.721.781.831.86
Max Andersson----ooooxoxxx
Henrik Edström-Larsson-ooxoxoxoxxx
Andreas Almlöf--oooxxx
Johan Meckbachooxxx

P15 Längd
             
1Gustav Carlstein95Täby IS5.93
2Niklas Alsing95Östersunds GIF5.64
3Johan Meckbach95Täby IS5.62
4Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H5.45
5Joel Håkansson95Östersunds GIF5.36
6Johan Eriksson Viklund95Sundbybergs IK5.30
7David Erlandsson95Turebergs FK5.13
8Christoffer Hagren95Turebergs FK4.95
9Anton Snällfot95Hässelby SK4.90
10Viktor Hagren95Turebergs FK4.77
11Simon Weidersjö95Turebergs FK4.69
12Kevin Pons95SoIK Hellas4.47
13Markus Lind95Hammarby IF4.17
14Johan Laszlo96Kungsängens SK4.06
15Michael Chlebek95Väsby IK3.44
Henrik Edström-Larsson95Östersunds GIFX
Chris Arnoldsson96IFK Märsta-

                         
Markus Lind4.16(0.1)3.89(0.2)4.17(-1.6)
Simon Weidersjö4.50(0.0)4.52(0.3)4.69(-1.1)
Kevin Pons4.34(-0.2)4.47(-0.4)X(-1.4)
Viktor Hagren4.77(-0.4)X(0.0)X(-1.7)
Johan Laszlo3.96(-0.6)4.06(-0.7)3.69(-0.1)
Michael ChlebekX(-0.1)X(0.2)3.44(-1.2)
Anton Snällfot4.90X(-0.3)X(-1.2)
Henrik Edström-LarssonX(-0.2)X(-0.1)X(-1.8)
Chris Arnoldsson-(0.1)--
Fabian RevillaX(0.1)X(-0.7)5.30(-1.5)5.45(0.0)X(-0.8)X(-0.9)
Johan Meckbach5.215.07(-0.4)5.20(-0.2)5.14(-1.4)5.215.62(-1.1)
Gustav Carlstein3.19(-0.1)5.93(-0.3)5.65(-1.1)5.51(-0.5)X(-0.1)5.72(-0.6)
Johan Eriksson Viklund5.30(-0.2)5.29(0.2)4.48(-3.3)4.98(0.1)4.75(-1.3)5.28(-1.3)
Joel Håkansson4.97(-0.1)5.06(0.1)5.36(-0.5)X(-0.4)X(-0.7)X(-0.2)
David Erlandsson4.57(-0.4)4.77(0.1)5.12(0.1)4.78(-0.2)4.90(-0.4)5.13(0.3)
Niklas AlsingX(-0.8)X(-0.9)5.30(-1.9)5.64(-0.7)5.61(-0.8)5.36(-1.7)
Christoffer Hagren4.89(-0.3)4.95(-0.8)4.95(0.3)-(-0.4)--

P15 Slägga
             
1Chris Arnoldsson96IFK Märsta52.29
2Simon Persson95Västerås FK51.05
3Christoffer Hagren95Turebergs FK40.27
4Axel Ohlsson96Hässelby SK39.36
5Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK27.35
6Eric Hacksell96Hässelby SK23.65
7Sebastian Gonzalez96Rånäs 4H22.33

               
Sebastian Gonzalez22.3318.00XXX20.99
Eric Hacksell22.6121.30X21.7623.6522.23
Chris Arnoldsson52.2952.1051.70X49.07X
Axel OhlssonXXXX39.36X
Gustav Kjell25.5127.3525.2926.85X23.98
Christoffer Hagren40.27XXXXX
Simon Persson47.3450.5448.5948.3051.05X

P15 Spjut
             
1Axel Ohlsson96Hässelby SK45.72
2Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål45.51
3Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK44.70
4Chris Arnoldsson96IFK Märsta42.47
5Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK41.06
6Viktor Hagren95Turebergs FK39.97
7Anton Snällfot95Hässelby SK39.41
8Niklas Alsing95Östersunds GIF36.12
9Noak Ringman95IK Norrköping FI35.96
10Henrik Thoms96Hanvikens SK35.70
11Eric Hacksell96Hässelby SK34.34
12David Erlandsson95Turebergs FK31.73
13Joakim Engdahl95Turebergs FK28.94
14Marcus Segelsjö Duvernoy96Upsala IF28.02
15Sebastian Gonzalez96Rånäs 4H25.42
Markus Lind95Hammarby IFX
Alfred Sederlin96Rånäs 4HX
Johan Andersson96Rånäs 4HX

               
Markus LindXXX
Niklas Alsing36.12X32.39XXX
Eric Hacksell33.90X34.34
Axel Ohlsson40.3536.2836.3635.6744.6345.72
Sebastian Gonzalez24.75X25.42
Marcus Segelsjö DuvernoyX28.02X
David Erlandsson31.73X30.17
Chris Arnoldsson42.47X40.72---
Alfred SederlinXXX
Viktor HagrenX38.0939.97X37.8238.93
Gustav Kjell44.7042.89X--X
Joakim Engdahl28.7527.6728.94
Alexander Thunberg43.9244.8942.71-42.2145.51
Johan AnderssonXXX
Fredrik Samuelsson40.6240.51X39.3341.06X
Noak Ringman34.9935.9634.07
Anton Snällfot31.51X36.3336.3839.1739.41
Henrik Thoms31.8332.1735.70

P14 Höjd
             
1Jakob Johansson96Turebergs FK1.76
2Fabian Delryd96Täby IS1.70
3Henrik Thoms96Hanvikens SK1.66 SB
4Sebastian Gonzalez96Rånäs 4H1.52
5Jakob Lindström96Östersunds GIF1.47
6Axel Ohlsson96Hässelby SK1.47
6Eric Hacksell96Hässelby SK1.47
Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IKx

                             
1.371.421.471.521.571.621.661.701.731.761.80
Henrik Thoms---ooooxxx
Rasmus Bergman-----------
Jakob Lindström-ooxxx
Sebastian Gonzalez-ooxoxxx
Axel Ohlsson-oxoxxx
Jakob Johansson-----oxxooxxoxxoxxx
Fabian Delryd----oooxxoxxx
Eric Hacksellooxoxxx

P14 Längd
             
1Chris Arnoldsson96IFK Märsta5.57
2Isak Hampel Klang96Hässelby SK5.41
3Jakob Johansson96Turebergs FK5.35
4Marcus Rostmark96IFK Märsta5.34
5Sebastian Gonzalez96Rånäs 4H5.21
6Erik Hallquist96Östersunds GIF4.95
7Jakob Lindström96Östersunds GIF4.89
8Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IK4.79
9Axel Ohlsson96Hässelby SK4.72
10Santiago Wilkman96Sundbybergs IK4.59
11Johan Andersson96Rånäs 4H4.22
12Alfred Sederlin96Rånäs 4H4.09
13Marcus Segelsjö Duvernoy96Upsala IF3.66
14Valter Turesson96Hammarby IF3.44
15William Hagberg96Hammarby IF3.42
16Calle Stjernlöf96Hammarby IF3.34

                         
Jakob LindströmX(-0.1)4.49(-1.2)4.89(0.2)4.48(-1.0)X(-0.3)4.39(-0.6)
Sebastian Gonzalez4.76(0.4)X(-0.8)4.80(-0.6)5.04(0.2)5.08(-0.1)5.21(-1.0)
Erik Hallquist4.47(-0.4)4.85(-2.1)4.70(-1.7)4.87(0.7)4.80(-2.0)4.95(-1.8)
Marcus Segelsjö Duvernoy2.00(0.4)3.59(-1.6)3.66(-2.1)
Johan Andersson4.22(0.3)3.89(-2.2)4.17(0.1)
Marcus RostmarkX(0.0)5.09(0.2)X(-0.8)5.34(-0.3)5.25(-1.7)5.27(-2.2)
Alfred Sederlin3.86(-1.7)4.09(-3.4)X(-0.9)
Isak Hampel Klang5.25(0.2)5.17(-1.6)3.45(-2.4)5.41(0.1)--
Calle Stjernlöf3.34(0.8)2.72(-1.9)2.77(-2.8)
Axel Ohlsson4.61(0.0)4.66(-1.3)4.72(-1.8)
Rasmus BergmanX(-1.0)X(-1.5)4.79(-0.7)X(-0.3)4.60(-0.8)X(0.6)
Santiago Wilkman4.59(-1.1)4.38(-1.1)X(0.0)
Chris Arnoldsson5.54(1.1)5.28(1.2)5.57(-0.9)---
William Hagberg3.42(-0.4)X(-0.9)X(-1.1)
Valter TuressonX(-0.5)3.21(-0.1)3.44(-0.7)
Jakob Johansson5.12(0.0)5.35(-0.7)5.14(-1.2)5.29(-1.3)X(-1.0)5.19(-2.2)

P13 200m C Vind:-0.4
             
1Oliver Tered97Hässelby SK29.72
2Nils Eriksson97Rånäs 4H30.58
3Elias Bellman97Spårvägens FK30.95
4Niklas Kvarnerup97Hanvikens SK31.65
5Alex Söderberg97Österhaninge IF32.32
6Amos Friedman97Vallentuna FK34.64
   

P13 200m B Vind:-1.0
             
1Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK27.72 PB
2Viktor Wahlen Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK29.54
3Elias Ejderhamn98Spårvägens FK29.74 PB
4Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK30.02
5Alexander Celsing98Spårvägens FK30.27
6Timothy Olsson98Hammarby IF30.71
   

P13 200m A Vind:-1.0
             
1Josef Bergström Raouf97Upsala IF27.16 PB
2Felix Calmano97Turebergs FK27.77 PB
3Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS27.87 PB
4Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta27.95 PB
5Victor Flink97Turebergs FK28.00 PB
6Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS28.57
7Lars Winnansson98Turebergs FK28.75
   

P13 600m
             
1Elias Tholén97Ununge IF1:37.29 MR
2Niklas Holm97SoIK Hellas1:39.12
3Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta1:40.21
4Jacob Eriksson Wiklund97Sundbybergs IK1:44.35
5Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS1:44.92
6Marcus Häggh98Enhörna IF1:50.18
7Casper Widmark98Turebergs FK2:03.41 PB
8Amos Friedman97Vallentuna FK2:04.90
9Thomas Rönnmark97IFK Tumba2:05.45
   

P13 60mH Försök 1 Vind:-0.7
             
1Niklas Holm97SoIK Hellas9.89q
2Marcus Jaurell97Hässelby SK10.91q PB
3Christian Björkman97Väsby IK11.03q
4Nils Eriksson97Rånäs 4H11.07q
5Alex Söderberg97Österhaninge IF11.54
6Theodor Thor98Hässelby SK11.82
7Henrik Bengtlars98Turebergs FK13.01
   

P13 60mH Försök 2 Vind:0.5
             
1Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS9.97q
2Lars Winnansson98Turebergs FK10.52q
3Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta10.96q
4Filip Björklund98Upsala IF11.38q
5Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK12.22
6Elias Sjöblom98Hässelby SK13.37
   

P13 60mH Final Vind:-2.7
             
1Niklas Holm97SoIK Hellas9.65 PB
2Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS9.79
3Lars Winnansson98Turebergs FK10.38
4Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta10.42 PB
5Marcus Jaurell97Hässelby SK10.83 PB
6Christian Björkman97Väsby IK10.84
7Nils Eriksson97Rånäs 4H10.90
8Filip Björklund98Upsala IF11.32
   

P13 Längd
             
1Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS4.83
2Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS4.61
3Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta4.55
4Thomas Rönnmark97IFK Tumba4.43
5Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK4.39
6Nils Eriksson97Rånäs 4H4.38
7Oliver Tered97Hässelby SK4.24
8Lars Winnansson98Turebergs FK4.17
9Marcus Jaurell97Hässelby SK4.15
10Elias Ejderhamn98Spårvägens FK4.08
11Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS4.06
12Alex Söderberg97Österhaninge IF3.99
13Theodor Thor98Hässelby SK3.97
14Alexander Celsing98Spårvägens FK3.96
15Christian Björkman97Väsby IK3.96
16Niklas Kvarnerup97Hanvikens SK3.88
17Timothy Olsson98Hammarby IF3.78
18Jonathan Gorringe98Turebergs FK3.76
19Simon Sidén97Sundbybergs IK3.65
20Elias Sjöblom98Hässelby SK3.64
21Henrik Bengtlars98Turebergs FK3.41

                         
Fredrik Kihlblom4.02(-0.4)3.79(-0.5)4.06(0.8)
Oliver Tered4.24(-0.6)4.02(0.0)4.14(0.4)3.89(1.2)3.95(0.3)4.03(-0.4)
Elias Ejderhamn4.05(-2.1)4.08(0.8)3.97(-0.5)
Thomas Rönnmark4.33(-0.5)4.16(-1.0)4.24(-2.5)4.30(-0.8)4.43(-2.8)4.33(0.5)
Henrik Bengtlars3.41(1.0)3.27(0.5)2.95(-0.9)
Niklas Kvarnerup3.78(0.1)3.69(-1.3)3.88(-0.5)
Jonathan Gorringe3.58(-0.8)3.76(1.0)3.61(0.4)
Timothy Olsson3.78(-1.2)3.57(1.3)3.51(-0.6)
Ludvig Hillenfjärd4.61(0.5)4.55(1.8)4.45(-0.7)---
Jesper Arbinge4.83(0.0)4.64(-0.6)4.51(-1.9)3.59(-0.8)4.65(-0.4)4.71(-0.7)
Alex Söderberg3.99(-0.6)3.86(-0.2)X(-0.6)
Kevin Duvert4.41(-1.1)4.55(-0.1)4.36(-0.4)4.41(-1.8)4.49(-1.2)4.52(0.5)
Christian Björkman3.02(0.8)2.82(-0.1)3.96(-1.4)
Lars Winnansson4.05(1.0)4.07(0.2)4.17(-0.9)---
Elias Sjöblom3.64(1.0)3.52(0.1)3.24(-0.4)
Alexander Celsing3.87(0.8)3.96(0.1)3.93(-0.2)
Simon Sidén3.65(-0.2)3.63(0.0)X(0.7)
Theodor Thor3.97(-0.3)3.58(0.4)-
Nils Eriksson4.31(0.4)4.01(2.1)4.25(0.3)4.11(-2.8)3.26(1.9)4.38(0.5)
Hannes Axell4.39(-0.7)3.69(-0.4)4.16(-1.4)4.25(-0.4)4.01(1.1)4.11(0.8)
Marcus Jaurell4.15(0.1)4.00(-0.6)4.02(-0.8)

P13 Spjut
             
1Robin Lövdahl97IFK Märsta44.54
2Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK40.65
3Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK34.81
4Bryson Brunsberg97Enköpings AIF33.15
5Marcus Jaurell97Hässelby SK32.44
6Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK28.48
7Filip Björklund98Upsala IF28.47
8Alex Söderberg97Österhaninge IF24.62
9Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK24.48
10Amos Friedman97Vallentuna FK22.73
11Samuel Nelander98Väsby IK21.40

               
Robin Lövdahl40.39X41.7844.5441.1837.09
Filip Björklund28.4725.1728.4326.5725.00X
Jakob Samuelsson32.2231.6434.57XX34.81
Marcus Jaurell25.4828.7327.4524.1030.2832.44
Bryson Brunsberg33.15-X31.22--
Giovanni Inostroza24.4824.28X---
Samuel Nelander21.4017.6918.92
Amos Friedman17.3622.7321.08
Alex SöderbergX24.6224.1619.98XX
Hannes Axell26.4624.9426.5024.3928.4828.33
Sebastian RuthströmX35.8138.7638.4137.8640.65

P11 600m B
             
1Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK2:03.03
2Oskar Iwarsson00Turebergs FK2:05.02
3Philip Wallman00Turebergs FK2:09.10
4Joakim Englund99Turebergs FK2:10.96
5Joar Paganus99Turebergs FK2:13.66
6Carl Fällström00Vallentuna FK2:14.35
   

P11 600m A
             
1Joakim King00Danderyds SK1:51.03
2Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK1:59.69
3William Måhl99Vallentuna FK2:01.08 PB
4Mark Bergrahm99Kungsängens SK2:03.33
5Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK2:04.20
6Marcus Biverstrand00SKIFT2:07.56
7Linus Wahlen Diederichsen99Spårvägens FK2:09.02
   

P11 Längd
             
1Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK4.45
2Axel Kullin99Täby IS4.40
3Leonard Kimby00IFK Stocksund4.29
4Anton Sjöberg00Vallentuna FK4.19
5Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö3.92
6Erik Persson99Turebergs FK3.86
7Alex Heiskanen99Kungsängens SK3.78
8Simon Thor00IFK Märsta3.72
9Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IF3.65
10Linus Wahlen Diederichsen99Spårvägens FK3.64
11Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK3.64
12Philip Wallman00Turebergs FK3.63
13Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK3.59
14Oskar Iwarsson00Turebergs FK3.50
15Viktor Salemyr00Turebergs FK3.45
16Filip Hamrelius00Turebergs FK3.44
17Oscar Hedenberg99Turebergs FK2.86
18Jacob Holmberg00Hässelby SK2.74
19Carl Fällström00Vallentuna FK2.62

                         
Albin Andersson3.66(1.0)3.69(0.9)3.83(1.5)3.92(0.0)3.82(1.6)3.69(2.6)
Oskar Iwarsson3.39(1.7)3.50(-1.1)3.27(1.6)
Erik Persson3.45(2.7)2.81(1.5)3.86(0.8)3.60(1.2)3.72(0.8)3.77(1.9)
Filip Nyström3.27(0.8)3.26(0.5)3.59(2.4)
Alex Heiskanen3.78(2.0)3.78(1.6)3.64(0.4)3.78(1.8)3.60(0.4)3.73(1.5)
Linus Wahlen Diederichsen3.47(1.3)3.64(1.0)3.60(-2.7)
Jacob Holmberg2.74(-1.0)2.64(2.3)2.74(3.1)
Anton Sjöberg4.064.03(1.6)3.99(2.5)4.05(1.4)4.13(2.0)4.19(2.3)
Filip Hamrelius3.26(1.7)3.44(-0.8)2.55(1.4)
Viktor Salemyr3.45(1.3)X(0.5)3.25(-0.9)
Simon Thor3.70(1.0)3.72(-0.1)3.55(0.8)3.71(1.0)3.57(1.0)3.59(0.8)
Martin Forsberg3.51(0.8)3.47(1.0)3.65(1.4)
Leonard Kimby4.07(0.7)3.97(-0.2)4.07(-0.4)3.94(0.3)4.29(2.0)4.17(1.9)
Axel Kullin4.30(2.1)4.19(1.1)4.24(-1.3)3.98(0.6)4.40(0.6)4.29(0.4)
Edvin Hagberg4.36(0.8)4.26(0.1)4.45(0.7)4.16(1.5)4.39(0.6)4.43(0.8)
Lukas Björninger3.03(1.3)3.64(-0.4)3.49(1.9)
Philip Wallman3.54(1.0)3.63(1.2)3.59(0.6)
Carl Fällström2.62(1.7)1.98(-0.2)2.04(2.4)
Oscar Hedenberg2.79(1.3)2.86(1.2)2.86(1.4)

P9 600m
             
1Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF1:58.65
2Martin Nerell01Turebergs FK2:01.25
3Gustaf Hedenberg01Turebergs FK2:08.13
4Egil Löthman01Turebergs FK2:10.08
5Axel Abrahamsson01Väsby IK2:11.09 PB
6Viggo Runsten01Danderyds SK2:17.42
7Max Arkad01Turebergs FK2:18.04
8Ola Eriksson02Kungsängens SK2:23.78
Yared Mattsson03Boo IF DNF
   

P9 Längd
             
1Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FI3.59 PB
2Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF3.46
3Victor Emanuelsson01Turebergs FK3.29
4Gustaf Hedenberg01Turebergs FK3.23
5Viggo Runsten01Danderyds SK3.16
6Axel Abrahamsson01Väsby IK3.04
7Egil Löthman01Turebergs FK2.99
8Max Arkad01Turebergs FK2.93 PB
9Albin Nelander02Väsby IK2.77 PB
10Ola Eriksson02Kungsängens SK2.56
11Anton Björk01Turebergs FK2.55
12Otto Balck03Vallentuna FK2.49
13Edward Liljeqvist01Turebergs FK2.27

                         
Johannes Jansson3.59(0.8)3.35(1.2)2.99(1.1)3.36(-0.9)3.31(0.9)3.25(0.6)
Axel Abrahamsson3.04(0.6)2.82(0.1)2.92(1.4)2.80(-0.4)X(1.0)3.02(0.8)
Simon Martinsson3.46(-0.4)3.10(0.2)3.32(1.7)3.45(-0.5)3.38(1.0)3.40(1.2)
Anton Björk2.55(1.5)2.53(0.4)2.53(0.2)
Edward Liljeqvist2.22(0.8)2.27(0.2)2.14(0.4)
Ola Eriksson2.51(0.7)2.49(1.3)2.56(0.2)
Max Arkad2.75(0.0)2.85(0.1)2.68(1.6)2.93(-0.7)2.82(0.6)2.78
Egil Löthman2.99(0.2)2.87(1.6)2.90(-0.2)2.96(-0.5)2.89(-0.1)2.96(-0.1)
Viggo Runsten3.03(0.7)3.03(-0.1)2.59(-0.2)3.16(0.7)2.66(0.8)2.78(-0.4)
Otto Balck2.49(-0.6)2.21(1.0)2.13(1.1)
Gustaf Hedenberg3.08(-0.8)3.13(0.6)3.16(-1.5)3.23(1.2)3.02(0.1)3.18(0.7)
Albin Nelander2.77(0.3)2.75(0.2)2.59(-1.4)
Victor Emanuelsson3.29(0.6)3.20(1.0)3.25(-1.2)3.28(1.0)3.29(1.3)2.81(1.1)

KS 200m Försök 1 Vind:-0.9
             
1Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK24.47q
2Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK25.08q
3Emilia Granqvist90Östersunds GIF25.18q PB
4Erica Nordqvist88Finland25.83q
5Maria Gustafsson88Råby-Rekarne FIF25.95
6Kajsa Kaufeldt90Rånäs 4H28.29
7Görel Kroné63Fredrikshofs FI28.36
   

KS 200m Försök 2 Vind:-0.7
             
1Stephanie Olsson91KA 2 IF25.42q
2Lotta Lindsén90Turebergs FK25.44q PB
3Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro25.48q
4Nuulu Ndiwabene84Spårvägens FK25.62q
5Karolina Busznyak84IFK Tumba26.92 SB
6Malin Johansson87SoIK Hellas27.02
   

KS 200m Final Vind:-1.1
             
1Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK24.26
2Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK24.87 PB
3Stephanie Olsson91KA 2 IF25.30
4Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro25.40
5Emilia Granqvist90Östersunds GIF25.40
6Lotta Lindsén90Turebergs FK25.47
7Erica Nordqvist88Finland25.61 SB
8Nuulu Ndiwabene84Spårvägens FK25.64
   

KS 1500m
             
1Felicia Hellberg Berglund95Sundbybergs IK4:33.53
2Caroline Högardh92IFK Halmstad4:37.54 PB
3Elina Johansson89Spårvägens FK4:39.57 PB
4Petra Hedenqvist90Spårvägens FK4:42.98 PB
5Karin Sennvall80KFUM Örebro4:45.47
6Cecilia Norrbom88Spårvägens FK4:49.48
7Erica Wesström92Upsala IF4:49.97
8Linnéa Smeds85Spårvägens FK4:51.13
9Hanna Keiser89Enhörna IF4:52.26
10Matilda Lundmark72FK Studenterna4:57.22
11Julia Forsmark93IK Stål4:57.43
12Sofia Thomée91Spårvägens FK5:09.76
13Matilda Lundmark90Högbo GIF5:16.33
Elin Andersson90IFK LundDNF
Sandra Håkansson94Huddinge AISDNS
   

KS Stav
             
1Klara Persson80Spårvägens FK3.61

                             
3.413.513.613.71
Klara Perssonoooxxx

KS Slägga
             
1Karin Engström83Spårvägens FK58.19
2Petra Öberg89Nyköpings BIS53.92
3Madelen Fahlstedt83Gefle IF53.28

               
Karin Engström55.7356.8755.9256.6454.7358.19
Madelen Fahlstedt51.91X53.2853.12X51.00
Petra ÖbergXX53.6751.4052.3153.92

F19 200m B Vind:-1.2
             
1Malin Nyberg92Bromma IF27.01
2Frida Retsloff92Hammarby IF27.39
3Samantha Wikmark92Danderyds SK27.94
4Sara Karlberg92Österhaninge IF28.35
5Lovisa Pettersson91Turebergs FK28.93
6Hanna Lundkvist91Vallentuna FK29.58
Malin Eriksson91KFUM ÖrebroDNS
   

F19 200m A Vind:-1.0
             
1Linnea Alstermark92Hammarby IF25.43 PB
2Hanna Wiss91Finland25.45
3Emma Fredriksson91Hammarby IF25.84
4Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF26.13
5Madeleine Nilsson91Gefle IF26.25
6Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö26.90
7Anna Klackenberg91Turebergs FK26.96
   

F19 100mH Direktfinal Vind:-0.9
             
1Emma Fredriksson91Hammarby IF16.62
2Anna Troije91Turebergs FK16.79
Frida Lüppert-Thomsson92Hammarby IFDNF
Emma Tuvfesson91IFK HelsingborgDQ
Sandra Knezevic92Huddinge AISDQ
   

F19 Höjd
             
1Johanna Hellgren92Bålsta IK1.58
2Ellinor Snickars92Hässelby SK1.53
2Anna Greilert92SoIK Hellas1.53
4Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö1.53

                             
1.431.481.531.581.611.681.721.761.791.821.85
Ellinor Snickars-xooxxx
Therese Jernbeck-xoxoxxx
Anna Greilert-xooxxx
Johanna Hellgren-xoooxxx

F19 Slägga
             
1Johanna Larsson92Filipstads IF51.18
2Emelie Larsson92Huddinge AIS51.07
3Elina Almström91Hammarby IF43.98
4Saga Thornberg92Bollnäs FIK39.22

               
Elina AlmströmX43.98X43.57XX
Johanna Larsson50.8351.1850.48XXX
Emelie Larsson49.62XXXX51.07
Saga Thornberg37.1339.2236.96X--

F17 200m C Vind:0.0
             
1Johanna Hermansson93SoIK Hellas26.94
2Matilda Boethius94Östersunds GIF27.14
3Ellen Stjerngren93Danderyds SK27.65 PB
4Fanny Lonegran94Rånäs 4H28.04
5Sofie Tholander93SoIK Hellas28.43
6Sofia Grundström93Täby IS29.07
7Signe Nilsson94Söderhamns IF30.41
   

F17 200m B Vind:0.6
             
1Rebecca Andersson93KFUM Örebro26.70 PB
2Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK26.93 PB
3Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS27.09 PB
4Johanna Bromark93Gefle IF27.33
5Melina Nordström93SoIK Hellas27.35
6Elisa Gustafsson94Finland27.76 PB
7Sofie Davoust94IFK Tumba27.88
   

F17 200m A Vind:0.8
             
1Ewa Marcinkiewicz93Västerås FK25.23 PB
2Marine Alfredsson93Rånäs 4H25.70 PB
3Julia Hässel94Turebergs FK25.88
4Josefin Palm94Gefle IF26.19 SB
5Felicia Berglind93Hanvikens SK26.65 PB
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SKDNS
Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SKDNS
   

F17 400m B
             
1Lovisa Gidehag94Bromma IF60.76
2Emma Forss94Hammarby IF62.70
3Stina M Jansson94Gefle IF63.47
4Therese Moberg93Ånge BI63.56
5Anna Mattsson93Falu IK64.46
6Sofi Stahring93Östhammar FI65.00
7Johanna Hultgren93Ludvika FFI65.98 PB
8Linnea Blomberg94Hässelby SK70.18
   

F17 400m A
             
1Åsa Söderlund93Västerås FK58.62 SB
2Caroline Kihlblom94Huddinge AIS60.39
3Melina Nordström93SoIK Hellas60.70
4Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK61.06
5Amanda Folkebrant93SoIK Hellas61.56
6Sara Jernfält93KFUM Örebro61.61
7Emma Larsson94Västerås FK62.96
   

F17 1500m
             
1Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin94Mosjö FK5:09.32
2Johanna Lindström93Spårvägens FK5:13.56 PB
3Julia Blomberg94Mosjö FK5:22.89
4Louise Sundström94KFUM Örebro5:26.03
   

F17 100mH Försök 1 Vind:-2.0
             
1Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF15.36q
2Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK15.46q
3Julia Wigren93Gefle IF15.57q
4Caroline Ståhl93KFUM Örebro16.17q
5Sandra Håkansson94Huddinge AIS17.05
6Fanny Lonegran94Rånäs 4H17.54
7Caroline Jansson94Örbyhus IF17.94
   

F17 100mH Försök 2 Vind:-0.4
             
1Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK15.29q
2Hanna Edvardsson93Västerås FK15.71q PB
3Ellen Hjort93KFUM Örebro15.92q
4Sara Söderberg94IK Norrköping FI16.36q
5Johanna Bromark93Gefle IF16.43
6Sofie Nyman94Upsala IF19.73
Anne Sofie Vermund93DenmarkDNS
   

F17 100mH Final Vind:-1.8
             
1Julia Wigren93Gefle IF15.14
2Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF15.18
3Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK15.29
4Ellen Hjort93KFUM Örebro15.59
5Sara Söderberg94IK Norrköping FI15.77
6Hanna Edvardsson93Västerås FK18.15
Caroline Ståhl93KFUM ÖrebroDNF
Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SKDNF
   

F17 Stav
             
1Malin Gillman94Stocksäters IF3.06
2Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK2.96
3Emma Bengtsson94KFUM Örebro2.86
4Ellienor Werner98Hässelby SK2.56
5Ylva Engdahl96Danderyds SK2.56
6Frida Werner96Hässelby SK2.56
7Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK2.46
8Sofie Berglöf95Sundbybergs IK2.26
8Elin Kjellström95Upsala IF2.26
10Sofie Nyman94Upsala IF2.26

                             
2.162.262.362.462.562.662.762.862.963.063.16
Sofie Nymanoxoxxx
Sofie Berglöf-oxxx
Ellienor Werner-o-ooxxx
Frida Werner--ooxxoxxx
Ylva Engdahl--xoxoxoxxx
Emma Bengtsson----ooxxooxxx
Elin Kjellströmooxxx
Alida Sternerooooxxx
Malin Gillman-------oooxxx
Emma Stenlöf----o-oooxxx

F17 Kula
             
1Jennie Söderholm93Västerås FK15.22 MR
2Heidi Schmidt93Täby IS14.08
3Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS11.90
4Emelie Henningsson93Bollnäs FIK10.57
5Joanna Sundström93Finland10.45
6Sandra Friberg94Turebergs FK10.08

               
Emelie Henningsson10.3410.54XX10.57X
Jennie Söderholm14.8614.26X15.1015.22X
Heidi Schmidt13.1013.5213.4013.4412.7014.08
Charlotte Skogström11.3611.6411.5311.8811.4011.90
Sandra Friberg9.86X9.949.62X10.08
Joanna Sundström10.459.659.379.89X10.00

F17 Slägga
             
1Josefine Larsson93Huddinge AIS46.44
2Amanda Rydberg93Västerås FK45.42
3Astrid Molander94IFK Tumba44.83
4Freja Liljedahl94Gefle IF44.40
5Emelie Henningsson93Bollnäs FIK34.09
6Sara Grönlund94IK Norrköping FI33.67
7Sandra Friberg94Turebergs FK27.64

               
Freja Liljedahl44.4042.5643.5242.42X42.55
Sandra Friberg26.2227.64XX27.31X
Sara Grönlund29.46XXX29.9833.67
Josefine Larsson44.74XX46.4444.86X
Amanda Rydberg42.8343.0545.42XXX
Emelie Henningsson32.7534.09X32.28X32.24
Astrid Molander43.2243.8244.83XX41.68

F17 Spjut
             
1Angeliqua Lafon93Söderhamns IF37.08
2Sofie Davoust94IFK Tumba35.21
3Alexandra Johansson94KFUM Örebro33.73
4Cecilia Möller93Huddinge AIS32.22
5Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS31.84
6Joanna Sundström93Finland21.08

               
Alexandra Johansson33.39XXXX33.73
Cecilia Möller27.7632.22X28.83X28.36
Angeliqua Lafon35.3436.4436.6736.2235.6137.08
Joanna Sundström21.0818.86XX20.10X
Sofie Davoust29.4130.7931.9134.6235.0035.21
Charlotte Skogström30.1628.2430.25X31.4131.84

F15 300m B
             
1Sofia Nilsson95Linköpings GIF44.11
2Malin Wilén95Spårvägens FK44.69
3Magdalena Mosell96Söderhamns IF45.16
4Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK45.22
5Lydia Liljeqvist96Turebergs FK45.62
6Josefine Havdelin95IFK Lidingö46.20 PB
7Nellie Bolander95Turebergs FK46.24
8Fanny Magnusson95Solna FK47.25
   

F15 300m A
             
1Betty Strandberg95Gefle IF40.21 MR PB
2Ida Jansson95Rånäs 4H41.13 PB
3Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS41.93 PB
4Felicia Olsson95Rånäs 4H42.61
5Sofia Wickström96Huddinge AIS42.80
6Helene Wellm95Denmark43.65
7Angelika Karlsson Theander95GoIF Tjalve43.81
8Amanda Trense95Östersunds GIF46.54
   

F15 2000m
             
1Emma Fogelqvist95Spårvägens FK6:52.24
2Amanda Trense95Östersunds GIF7:13.94
3Alma Pihlblad96Högbo GIF7:16.19
4Sofia Nilsson95Linköpings GIF7:24.19
5Emilia Jacobsson96IFK Märsta7:32.32
6Hanna Karlsson95Rånäs 4H7:33.09
7Johanna Högardh96IFK Halmstad7:40.77
8Frida Ahlström96Turebergs FK7:50.10
9Lisa Bevemyr96Turebergs FK8:00.12
   

F15 80mH Försök 1 Vind:-2.4
             
1Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H12.61q
2Isabelle Pauksens95Hagunda IF13.03
3Ellinor Persson96Täby IS13.34
4Frida Werner96Hässelby SK14.00
5Sofia Backlund95Örbyhus IF14.33
6Alice Eriksson96Kungsängens SK15.28
Elin Forsberg96Hammarby IFDQ
   

F15 80mH Försök 2 Vind:0.5
             
1Sofia Nilsson95Gefle IF12.61q
2Ylva Engdahl96Danderyds SK12.62q PB
3Marie Vermund95Denmark12.82 PB
4Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF12.91
5Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF13.47
6Sofie Berglöf95Sundbybergs IK13.50 SB
7Ella Eriksson95Rånäs 4H14.63
   

F15 80mH Försök 3 Vind:-0.9
             
1Malin Skogström95Täby IS12.25q
2Fanny Anonsen95Gefle IF13.00
3Hanna Johnsson96Sundbybergs IK13.23
4Hannah Rossland95IFK Tumba13.41
5Sara Müller95Denmark13.75
6Fanny Öhrn-Selahn95Sundbybergs IK15.44
7Georgia Miltiadou95Turebergs FK15.80
   

F15 80mH Försök 4 Vind:0.8
             
1Sofia Linde95Täby IS12.36q
2Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS12.37q PB
3Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK12.79q PB
4Olivia Wiktorsson95Östersunds GIF12.82q PB
5Denise Eriksson95Gefle IF13.45
6Josefine Havdelin95IFK Lidingö14.29
7Linn Forevärn96Rånäs 4H14.65
   

F15 80mH Final Vind:0.1
             
1Malin Skogström95Täby IS11.97 PB
2Sofia Linde95Täby IS12.03
3Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS12.34 PB
4Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H12.41 PB
5Sofia Nilsson95Gefle IF12.63
6Ylva Engdahl96Danderyds SK12.67
7Olivia Wiktorsson95Östersunds GIF12.68 PB
7Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK12.68 PB
   

F15 Höjd
             
1Louise Österberg95Söderhamns IF1.61
2Malin Skogström95Täby IS1.57
3Isabelle Pauksens95Hagunda IF1.57
4Amanda Rydén95Huddinge AIS1.57
5Isa Bergström95Täby IS1.42
6Katarina Rönnmark95IFK Tumba1.42
7Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H1.37
8Amanda Floberg95Mälarö SOK1.37
9Veronika Jatko95Turebergs FK1.32
9Louise Huldin95Hammarby IF1.32

                             
1.321.371.421.471.521.571.611.641.68
Amanda Rydén--oooxxoxxx
Isa Bergström--oxxx
Malin Skogström---ooxoxxx
Amanda Flobergoxxoxxx
Veronika Jatkoxoxxx
Louise Huldinxoxxx
Louise Österberg---ooooxxx
Olivia Hawkinsooxxx
Katarina Rönnmarkxxoxxoxoxxx
Isabelle Pauksens--ooxoxoxxx

F15 Längd
             
1Malin Skogström95Täby IS5.39
2Ida Jansson95Rånäs 4H5.35
3Martha Traoré95Denmark5.21
4Sofia Linde95Täby IS5.21
5Fanny Anonsen95Gefle IF5.18
6Ellinor Bill95Hammarby IF5.01
7Marie Vermund95Denmark5.01
8Olivia Wiktorsson95Östersunds GIF4.93
9Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS4.69
10Denise Eriksson95Gefle IF4.58
11Elize Utby95Gefle IF4.53
12Hannah Rossland95IFK Tumba4.51
13Ella Eriksson95Rånäs 4H4.37
14Freja Avebäck95Hammarby IF4.24
15Sofia Backlund95Örbyhus IF4.06
16Sofia Nilsson95Gefle IF3.86
17Linn Sofie Lundström95Turebergs FK3.65
18Michelle Inostroza95Turebergs FK3.59
Louise Österberg95Söderhamns IFX
Linnea Lidbeck95Hammarby Friidrott -
Nathalie Erlingcarl95Hässelby SK-
Nellie Bolander95Turebergs FK-

                         
Hannah Rossland4.51(0.0)4.49(0.4)X(1.4)
Sofia BacklundX(0.8)3.85(0.7)4.06(1.2)
Michelle InostrozaX(1.2)3.07(0.5)3.59(0.3)
Sofia NilssonX(1.9)3.86(0.6)2.96(-0.5)
Ella Eriksson4.11(1.1)3.98(0.5)4.37(-0.5)
Freja Avebäck4.24(0.2)X(0.5)4.05(0.4)
Denise Eriksson4.58(0.7)4.38(-0.2)X(0.0)
Linn Sofie Lundström3.65(0.6)2.99(0.2)3.63(0.5)
Rakel Rosshagen4.69(0.8)4.40(0.4)4.28(0.2)
Elize UtbyX(0.8)4.53(0.4)4.10(-0.5)
Louise ÖsterbergX(0.5)X(0.2)X(1.1)
Linnea Lidbeck-(0.0)--
Nathalie Erlingcarl---
Nellie Bolander---
Marie Vermund3.26(0.9)X(0.6)5.01(0.3)X(0.5)X(0.5)2.37(0.6)
Olivia Wiktorsson4.51(0.3)4.93(0.5)X(-0.4)4.60(0.8)X(1.2)4.87(0.0)
Ellinor Bill5.01(0.6)4.96(0.2)4.51(-0.2)4.69(1.4)X(0.9)4.86(0.9)
Ida JanssonX(0.7)5.24(0.2)X(-0.4)X(0.9)X(1.3)5.35(1.2)
Martha Traoré5.21(0.4)X(0.2)5.19(0.8)5.04(0.0)X(-0.2)X(1.2)
Sofia Linde4.93(0.8)4.95(0.2)5.04(1.0)4.88(1.7)5.21(0.8)-
Malin Skogström5.14(0.2)X(-0.1)5.16(1.2)5.31(1.7)5.39(0.5)X(1.4)
Fanny AnonsenX(-0.1)X(-0.2)5.05(0.8)5.15(1.0)5.18(0.0)X(1.9)

F15 Slägga
             
1Matilda Åström95Gefle IF44.52
2Cornelia Hansson95FGF Gotland42.32
3Amanda Karlsson96Huddinge AIS33.41
4Agnes Jansson96Upsala IF30.52
5Linnéa Jönsson95Upsala IF28.90 PB
6Maja Mattsson95Turebergs FK26.48
7Elin Karlsson96Örbyhus IF21.42
8Hanna Mårtensson96Hässelby SK20.07
9Mirdza Laurate96Turebergs FK17.75
10Elin Kjellström95Upsala IF14.60

               
Mirdza Laurate14.7417.7515.91
Cornelia Hansson39.5842.32X40.1439.66X
Amanda Karlsson30.5930.4931.3033.4131.7032.94
Linnéa Jönsson22.8927.9226.74X28.9028.10
Hanna MårtenssonXX20.07XXX
Maja Mattsson23.4126.0226.48---
Elin Karlsson21.15X21.4220.6319.6818.49
Matilda Åström43.04X41.3339.90X44.52
Agnes JanssonX30.52XXXX
Elin KjellströmX14.60-

F15 Spjut
             
1Maja Mattsson95Turebergs FK37.74
2Satu Tossavainen95Södertälje IF37.56
3Denise Eriksson95Gefle IF32.95
4Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS31.85
5Fanny Anonsen95Gefle IF31.47
6Sofia Linde95Täby IS31.09
7Cornelia Hansson95FGF Gotland30.29
8Veronika Jatko95Turebergs FK30.09
9Hanna Mårtensson96Hässelby SK29.15
10Frida Carlsson96Hanvikens SK28.31
11Malin Skogström95Täby IS28.31
12Fanny Öhrn-Selahn95Sundbybergs IK27.47
13Linn Forevärn96Rånäs 4H26.98
14Amanda Karlsson96Huddinge AIS26.09
15Lisa Mattsson96Finland24.24
16Elin Karlsson96Örbyhus IF23.21
17Agnes Jansson96Upsala IF22.67
18Stina Norss96Hammarby IF20.29
19Linnea Lidbeck95Hammarby Friidrott 18.18
20Freja Avebäck95Hammarby IF17.89
21Mirdza Laurate96Turebergs FK17.12

               
Malin SkogströmX28.31X
Maja Mattsson28.1125.9337.7427.6934.7433.88
Linnea Lidbeck17.1218.18X
Cornelia HanssonX26.4130.29X26.75X
Hanna Mårtensson29.1529.0725.96
Sofia LindeXX31.09X28.02X
Mirdza LaurateX17.1213.54
Agnes Jansson22.6720.7922.23
Freja Avebäck17.8917.6516.42
Amanda Karlsson23.2024.6326.09
Denise Eriksson32.3031.3325.0428.4129.4932.95
Stina Norss17.9120.2914.80
Linn Forevärn26.0323.5926.98
Frida Carlsson28.3126.4322.77
Veronika Jatko30.0124.8123.2529.1930.0929.84
Lisa Mattsson24.2423.50X
Elin Karlsson23.21X21.51
Rakel Rosshagen30.9026.4931.8530.0327.65-
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn22.1523.2627.47
Fanny Anonsen31.4727.9428.8728.71XX
Satu Tossavainen32.1035.4032.8937.00X37.56

F14 Höjd
             
1Ylva Engdahl96Danderyds SK1.61
2Ellinor Persson96Täby IS1.58
3Elin Karlsson96Örbyhus IF1.58
4Elvira Richardsson96IFK Kristinehamn1.54
5Frida Werner96Hässelby SK1.44
5Matilda Gunnarsson96Huddinge AIS1.44
7Elin Forsberg96Hammarby IF1.44
8Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF1.39
9Lina Pahleteg96Täby IS1.39
10Stina Norss96Hammarby IF1.34
11Jessica Huldin96Hammarby IF1.29

                             
1.241.291.341.391.441.491.541.581.611.651.67
Ylva Engdahl----ooooxxoxxx
Lina Pahletegoooxoxxx
Frida Werner-ooooxxx
Klara Zetterberg-oxooxxx
Elin Forsberg-oooxoxxx
Elin Karlsson-oxoooooxxoxxx
Jessica Huldinxoxxoxxx
Ellinor Persson---ooooxoxxx
Elvira Richardsson-----oxoxxx
Stina Norssxoxoxoxxx
Matilda Gunnarsson--oooxxx

F14 Längd
             
1Elvira Richardsson96IFK Kristinehamn5.36
2Joline Jansson96Östhammar FI5.01
3Linn Forevärn96Rånäs 4H4.83
4Ellinor Persson96Täby IS4.71
5Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF4.69
6Ylva Engdahl96Danderyds SK4.68
7Alice Eriksson96Kungsängens SK4.60
8Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF4.55
9Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF4.52
10Matilda Gunnarsson96Huddinge AIS4.48
11Lina Pahleteg96Täby IS4.46
12Elin Forsberg96Hammarby IF4.39
13Frida Carlsson96Hanvikens SK4.19
14Julia Wide96Bromma IF4.17
15Sara Hjortsberg96Östersunds GIF4.07
16Lisa Mattsson96Finland3.99
Hanna Johnsson96Sundbybergs IKX

                         
Matilda GunnarssonX(-0.9)X(-0.6)4.48(-0.5)
Sara Hjortsberg4.00(-1.1)4.07(0.4)3.98(-0.4)
Frida Carlsson3.92(-0.3)4.03(-0.5)4.19(0.0)
Lisa Mattsson3.80(-0.4)3.99(0.1)3.88(-0.7)
Amanda Jansson4.52(0.1)4.42(-0.9)X(0.0)
Elin ForsbergX(-0.8)4.37(0.4)4.39(-0.2)
Lina Pahleteg4.18(-0.5)4.46(-0.1)4.46(-1.0)
Julia WideX(-0.6)3.67(-0.3)4.17(-0.2)
Hanna JohnssonX(-1.8)X(0.4)X(-0.9)
Joline Jansson5.01(-0.1)4.62(-0.1)4.75(-0.2)X(1.6)X(2.2)X(2.2)
Elvira Richardsson4.91(-0.6)5.06(-0.4)X(-0.1)5.11(0.8)5.36(2.1)X(3.8)
Alice Eriksson4.53(0.0)4.48(-0.5)4.56(-0.9)X(1.8)4.60(1.5)4.34(1.6)
Linn Forevärn4.79(0.3)4.52(-0.2)4.72(-1.1)4.74(2.3)4.63(1.4)4.83(2.0)
Ellinor Persson4.71(-0.8)4.59(0.0)X(-1.1)4.55(1.5)4.63(0.2)4.67(1.8)
Ylva Engdahl4.41(0.3)4.24(0.7)4.68(-0.5)4.54(1.7)4.64(2.1)4.67(2.2)
Klara Zetterberg3.25(0.2)4.47(0.0)4.55(-0.5)3.43(0.5)2.58(-0.3)4.13(0.5)
Yasmin Jelassi4.26(0.2)4.14(0.5)4.69(-0.5)4.13(1.4)X(2.4)4.52(1.7)

F13 200m D Vind:-0.1
             
1Tove Rodlert97Österhaninge IF29.70
2Sofia Philblad98Turebergs FK29.84
3Malin Söderström98Turebergs FK29.93
4Sandra Skogström97Täby IS31.49
5Moa Jutemalm98Turebergs FK32.10
6Gabriella Christensson97Turebergs FK33.19
7Charlotte von Doninck98Turebergs FK34.18
8Sandra Hufane97Turebergs FK34.34
   

F13 200m C Vind:-0.4
             
1Hanna Österberg97Hammarby IF29.26
2Hanna Wahlström98Linköpings GIF30.03
3Nathalie Demir98Hässelby SK33.59 PB
4Erika Berglund98Hässelby SK33.62
5Ellinor Berglund98Hässelby SK33.92 PB
6Stina Eriksson98Kungsängens SK35.03
Lisa Kindstedt97SoIK HellasDNS
   

F13 200m B Vind:0.4
             
1Linn Gustafsson97Finland29.87 PB
2Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98Östersunds GIF30.53 PB
3Ellinor Thor97Östersunds GIF31.34 PB
4Anna Ribbenstedt97Turebergs FK32.33
5Moa Gålnander97Upsala IF32.84
6Linnéa Carpenter98Östersunds GIF33.79
7Vilma Nyberg98Hässelby SK34.60
Sara Hermansson98IFK LidingöDNS
   

F13 200m A Vind:0.2
             
1Iréne Ekelund97Kils AIK25.71 MR PB
2Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK27.52 PB
3Amanda Bjersér98IFK Lidingö28.16 PB
4Linnea Broström98Linköpings GIF28.16 PB
5Hanna Mir97Turebergs FK28.32 PB
6Amanda Brottman97Turebergs FK28.41 PB
7Paulina Toresäter97Enköpings AIF29.45
8Amanda Stjerngren98Danderyds SK29.95
   

F13 600m B
             
1Moa Gålnander97Upsala IF1:55.59
2Malin Söderström98Turebergs FK1:56.16
3Linda Bokefors97Upsala IF1:57.81 PB
4Cajsa Kauppi98Hässelby SK1:59.05
5Karolina Tellman98Spårvägens FK2:04.15
6Moa Jutemalm98Turebergs FK2:04.94 PB
7Vilma Nyberg98Hässelby SK2:09.09
8Gabriella Christensson97Turebergs FK2:13.34
9Stina Eriksson98Kungsängens SK2:14.02
10Erika Berglund98Hässelby SK2:16.83 PB
11Ellen Våg98Hässelby SK2:17.91
12Nathalie Gutsch98Österhaninge IF2:19.99
Zoe Jankkila97Österhaninge IFDNS
   

F13 600m A
             
1Hanna Mir97Turebergs FK1:41.24 MR
2Linnea Broström98Linköpings GIF1:42.54
3Astrid Rosvall97Hässelby SK1:43.66 PB
4Vera Gerendas97Hammarby IF1:47.18 PB
5Klara Henriksson97Åkersberga SK1:47.34
6Malin Svärdling98Åkersberga SK1:47.90
7Isabella Tapper98IFK Lidingö1:50.84 PB
8Hilda Hardell97Hässelby SK1:51.46 PB
9Hanna Johansson97Upsala IF1:53.53
10Hanna Wahlström98Linköpings GIF1:53.88 PB
11Maria Ullberg97Danderyds SK1:55.40 PB
12Johanna Andersson98Väsby IK1:57.25
13Rebecka Durén98Hässelby SK1:58.48 PB
   

F13 60mH Försök 1 Vind:0.0
             
1Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba9.92q PB
2Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK10.34q PB
3Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba10.39q PB
3Linn Gustafsson97Finland10.39q PB
5Lova Landerholm98Hässelby SK12.46 PB
6Linnéa Carpenter98Östersunds GIF12.68 PB
7Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF12.85
Elin Hägglund98Österhaninge IFDNS
   

F13 60mH Försök 2 Vind:-3.4
             
1Tove Björnsdotter97Hammarby IF10.61q
2Amanda Stjerngren98Danderyds SK10.69q PB
3Malin Svärdling98Åkersberga SK11.48
4Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98Östersunds GIF11.58
5Sandra Skogström97Täby IS12.00
6Ellinor Berglund98Hässelby SK14.01
7Ellen Våg98Hässelby SK14.65
   

F13 60mH Försök 3 Vind:-2.3
             
1Iréne Ekelund97Kils AIK9.80q
2Hedda Ringman98IK Norrköping FI10.54q
3Lovisa Sjöstrand97Östersunds GIF10.87
4Amanda Bjersér98IFK Lidingö11.15 PB
5Emma Thor97IFK Märsta11.99
6Ebba Karlsson97Huddinge AIS12.06
7Nathalie Demir98Hässelby SK13.95
   

F13 60mH Final Vind:-0.5
             
1Iréne Ekelund97Kils AIK9.40 MR
2Hedda Ringman98IK Norrköping FI9.94 PB
3Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK9.99 PB
4Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba9.99
5Amanda Stjerngren98Danderyds SK10.29 PB
6Tove Björnsdotter97Hammarby IF10.29
7Linn Gustafsson97Finland10.46
8Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba10.53
   

F13 Längd
             
1Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK5.15
2Iréne Ekelund97Kils AIK5.08
3Paulina Toresäter97Enköpings AIF4.86
4Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba4.72
5Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba4.50
6Hanna Mir97Turebergs FK4.46
7Lisa Kindstedt97SoIK Hellas4.38
8Tove Rodlert97Österhaninge IF4.35
9Linn Gustafsson97Finland4.32
10Sandra Skogström97Täby IS4.30
11Josefine Sjöström97Österhaninge IF4.15
12Maria Ullberg97Danderyds SK4.11
13Hanna Johansson97Upsala IF4.08
14Charlott Danko97Hanvikens SK3.77
15Anna Ribbenstedt97Turebergs FK3.76
16Louise Håkansson97Turebergs FK3.39
17Frida Vesterlund97Hässelby SK3.34
18Sandra Hufane97Turebergs FK3.31
19Gabriella Christensson97Turebergs FK3.17
20Cecilia Jäger Stenberg97Sundbybergs IK2.74

                         
Sandra Östby4.31(0.8)4.37(1.0)4.38(1.1)4.50(0.4)
Iréne Ekelund4.84(-1.1)4.79(0.9)4.85(1.4)5.08(0.5)
Tove Rodlert4.35(-0.5)4.30(-0.5)4.19(0.0)4.24(0.4)
Mimmi Nordén4.72(-0.4)4.59(-1.1)4.60(0.1)4.13(0.7)
Sandra Hufane3.12(-1.1)3.31(0.7)3.22(0.6)3.21(0.2)
Hanna Johansson3.98(0.3)4.02(-0.8)3.96(0.2)4.08(-0.1)
Louise Håkansson3.31(0.3)3.08(-1.6)3.39(1.3)3.39(0.5)
Lisa Kindstedt4.30(0.5)4.38(-2.0)4.36(0.6)4.25(0.2)
Frida Vesterlund3.34(0.5)3.16(-0.1)3.17(0.3)3.05(0.6)
Cecilia Jäger Stenberg2.74(0.0)2.61(0.3)2.52(1.5)-
Elin Bohman5.06(1.3)4.81(-0.4)4.81(0.7)5.15(1.2)
Maria Ullberg4.11(0.6)4.10(0.0)3.95(1.2)4.06(0.4)
Paulina Toresäter4.70(-0.3)4.86(-0.1)4.83(0.9)4.80(0.2)
Anna Ribbenstedt3.60(-0.5)3.76(-0.2)3.66(0.1)3.69(0.8)
Sandra Skogström4.30(1.1)4.21(-0.9)4.18(0.6)4.30(0.9)
Linn GustafssonX(1.5)4.32(0.9)4.30(0.3)4.17(-0.1)
Charlott Danko3.44(-0.1)3.75(0.8)3.77(1.3)3.72(0.9)
Gabriella Christensson3.17(0.3)3.00(-0.1)2.96(0.0)3.03(0.0)
Josefine Sjöström3.20(-0.4)4.15(0.6)4.11(0.5)4.06(0.0)
Hanna Mir4.46(0.7)4.30(-0.4)4.28(1.0)4.17(-0.1)

F13 Längd F12
             
1Hedda Ringman98IK Norrköping FI4.61
2Linnea Broström98Linköpings GIF4.55
3Ellienor Werner98Hässelby SK4.52
4Amanda Stjerngren98Danderyds SK4.46
5Hanna Wahlström98Linköpings GIF4.45
6Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98Östersunds GIF4.38
7Amanda Bjersér98IFK Lidingö4.32
8Johanna Andersson98Väsby IK4.08
9Lova Landerholm98Hässelby SK3.97
10Malin Söderström98Turebergs FK3.87
11Linnéa Wolwan98Upsala IF3.81 SB
12Sofia Philblad98Turebergs FK3.78
13Isabella Tapper98IFK Lidingö3.72
14Linnéa Carpenter98Östersunds GIF3.71
15Ellinor Berglund98Hässelby SK3.54
16Elin Hägglund98Österhaninge IF3.52
17Ellen Våg98Hässelby SK3.30
18Cajsa Kauppi98Hässelby SK3.26
19Charlotte von Doninck98Turebergs FK3.20
20Nathalie Gutsch98Österhaninge IF3.02
21Vilma Nyberg98Hässelby SK2.52

                         
Amanda Bjersér3.97(0.4)4.01(0.2)4.02(1.1)4.32(2.7)
Isabella Tapper3.543.66(-0.8)3.26(1.3)3.72(3.6)
Cajsa Kauppi3.26(-0.1)3.13(0.3)2.90(1.5)2.86(1.1)
Nathalie Gutsch3.02(-0.8)2.57(1.1)3.00(0.9)2.50(0.2)
Malin Söderström3.813.87(1.1)3.86(1.4)3.46(1.9)
Ellienor Werner4.49(1.8)4.39(1.1)3.47(0.3)4.52(2.4)
Ellinor Berglund3.27(-0.4)3.13(-0.7)3.54(0.6)3.16(2.3)
Linnéa Carpenter3.71(0.6)3.37(0.8)X(0.7)3.53(1.6)
Hedda Ringman4.51(-0.6)4.38(0.7)4.48(1.6)4.61(1.3)
Hanna Wahlström4.39(0.6)4.30(1.3)4.45(1.8)4.43(1.3)
Linnéa Wolwan3.44(1.3)3.81(1.9)3.60(1.9)3.69(0.5)
Johanna Andersson4.08(0.6)3.65(2.9)3.89(1.2)4.06(-0.2)
Amanda Stjerngren4.33(2.1)4.29(1.5)4.19(1.3)4.46(-0.5)
Elin Hägglund3.01(2.7)2.61(2.9)3.52(1.0)2.55(-0.4)
Lova LanderholmX(3.7)3.73(2.3)3.97(-0.4)3.83(0.2)
Charlotte von Doninck3.15(1.7)3.20(0.3)2.98(-0.1)2.93(-0.5)
Vilma Nyberg2.41(2.4)2.29(0.6)2.52(0.4)2.52(-0.3)
Emelie Nyman-Wänseth4.26(0.9)4.38(1.4)4.23(0.7)4.22(-0.4)
Linnea Broström4.51(1.1)4.46(2.8)4.55(0.7)4.49(0.6)
Sofia Philblad3.78(1.7)3.62(2.4)3.76(1.2)3.63(-0.2)
Ellen VågX(0.6)3.23(2.4)3.20(3.2)3.30(0.0)

F13 Spjut
             
1Lovisa Sjöstrand97Östersunds GIF33.43
2Charlott Danko97Hanvikens SK24.29
3Emelie Nyman-Wänseth98Östersunds GIF23.96
4Sandra Skogström97Täby IS22.70
5Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF22.45 PB
6Nora Jansson98Upsala IF20.99
7Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba18.73
8Amanda Stjerngren98Danderyds SK16.40
9Linnéa Carpenter98Östersunds GIF16.08 PB
10Cajsa Kauppi98Hässelby SK15.46
11Mimmi Nordén97IFK Tumba14.76
12Linnéa Wolwan98Upsala IF14.75
13Nathalie Gutsch98Österhaninge IF14.60
14Ellinor Berglund98Hässelby SK10.93
15Ellen Våg98Hässelby SK10.34
16Cecilia Jäger Stenberg97Sundbybergs IK9.47
17Vilma Nyberg98Hässelby SK6.03

               
Linnéa Carpenter14.1912.1116.08
Amanda Stjerngren10.92-16.4013.1116.32-
Sofia Lindh20.9122.4519.9921.5020.7620.62
Sandra Skogström22.3319.96-21.9019.2322.70
Cajsa Kauppi12.60-15.46
Linnéa Wolwan12.2512.6314.75
Mimmi Nordén11.5711.3114.76
Lovisa Sjöstrand27.9233.4331.7932.6429.32-
Emelie Nyman-Wänseth20.0017.8719.2023.4921.2923.96
Nathalie Gutsch11.4014.6013.31
Vilma Nyberg-6.03-
Sandra Östby12.7718.73-
Ellen Våg-10.3410.11
Ellinor Berglund8.917.9110.93
Charlott Danko-24.1317.7424.2919.9620.27
Cecilia Jäger Stenberg9.428.139.47
Nora Jansson15.1318.7420.99-16.85-

F11 600m B
             
1Klara Hammarström99Hässelby SK2:05.59
2Mika Söderström99Vallentuna FK2:06.29 PB
3Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK2:06.49
4Filippa Ström99Hässelby SK2:08.77 PB
5Linn Kalderen99Turebergs FK2:12.66 PB
6Emma Digerfors00Turebergs FK2:17.02 PB
7Rebecca Christenson00Turebergs FK2:21.20
8Sofia Back00Turebergs FK2:21.56
   

F11 600m A
             
1Vilma Jonsson99Danderyds SK1:54.18
2My Aggefors99IFK Tumba1:56.03 PB
3Tove Lundmark99Högbo GIF2:00.21
4Kajsa Halldén99Mälarhöjdens IK2:03.75 PB
5Mea Fritz99Hässelby SK2:04.80 PB
6Paulina Lennartsson99Hässelby SK2:05.54 PB
7Tyra Löthman99Turebergs FK2:06.68
8Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK2:10.50 PB
   

F11 Längd
             
1Saga Berneryd99Danderyds SK4.20
2My Aggefors99IFK Tumba4.16
3Mika Söderström99Vallentuna FK4.02
4Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK3.97
5Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK3.89
6Sofia Södergårdh99Finland3.84
7Mea Fritz99Hässelby SK3.65
8Tyra Löthman99Turebergs FK3.54
9Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK3.50
10Ebba Gällhagen99Turebergs FK3.45
11Amanda Gustafsson00Finland3.42
12Klara Hammarström99Hässelby SK3.33
13Kajsa Halldén99Mälarhöjdens IK3.29
14Evelina Jonsson99Turebergs FK3.28
15Filippa Frisell99Väsby IK3.25
16Jennifer Engdahl00Turebergs FK3.21 PB
17Sofia Jonassson99Väsby IK3.16
18Linnea Melin99Turebergs FK3.15
19Rebecca Christenson00Turebergs FK3.08
20Hanna Öhberg99Turebergs FK3.02
21Paulina Lennartsson99Hässelby SK2.99
22Emma Digerfors00Turebergs FK2.89
23Filippa Ström99Hässelby SK2.85
24Rebecka Gatti00Turebergs FK2.56

                         
Kajsa Lindqvist3.97(0.2)3.79(0.1)3.59(0.2)3.70(-1.7)X(-1.9)3.86(-0.3)
Jennifer Engdahl3.13(0.8)2.90(0.0)3.21(0.9)
Mika Söderström3.86(1.2)3.88(0.1)3.84(1.1)3.90(-0.9)4.02(-1.7)3.75(-1.7)
My Aggefors3.43(0.7)3.74(0.3)3.97(1.1)4.09(-1.2)4.16(-1.6)4.07(-2.7)
Linnea Melin2.96(-0.5)3.15(-0.4)2.86(0.5)
Linda Nyblom3.70(-0.9)3.89(-0.6)3.73(0.6)3.84(-1.0)3.76(-1.9)3.57(-1.3)
Paulina Lennartsson2.91(1.1)2.99(-0.2)1.69(-0.4)
Rebecka Gatti2.56(0.0)2.47(-0.2)2.36(0.7)
Emma Digerfors2.87(-0.4)2.89(-0.4)2.88(0.5)
Sofia Jonassson3.16(0.0)X(-0.3)3.03(1.0)
Hanna Öhberg3.00(-0.5)3.022.99(0.9)
Klara Hammarström3.33(-0.6)3.13(-0.5)3.31(0.4)
Ebba Gällhagen3.37(0.5)3.41(-0.7)3.45(0.2)
Saga Berneryd3.99(0.0)4.03(-0.3)4.01(-0.1)4.03(-0.7)4.20(-1.0)3.96(-2.6)
Filippa Ström2.85(1.0)2.58(0.0)2.62(0.0)
Amanda Gustafsson3.42(1.0)3.35(-0.3)3.16(-0.5)
Sofia Södergårdh3.65(0.8)3.84(0.3)3.66(-0.7)3.79(0.3)3.82(-0.4)X(-1.2)
Tyra Löthman3.20(0.3)3.41(0.0)3.50(-0.4)3.42(-0.5)3.54(-1.1)3.48(-0.9)
Rebecca Christenson2.80(-0.2)3.01(0.8)3.08(-0.7)
Kajsa HalldénX(0.2)X(0.8)3.29(-1.2)
Evelina Jonsson3.28(0.4)3.09(0.2)3.09(-1.5)
Amanda Hansson3.17(0.0)3.31(-0.7)3.50(-1.2)
Mea Fritz3.52(0.0)3.53(-0.7)3.58(-0.7)3.47(-1.0)3.65(-1.8)X(-0.7)
Filippa Frisell2.83(-0.6)3.25(-0.4)3.10(-1.8)

F9 600m
             
1Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK2:07.02
2Celine Allard-Forsberg01Vilsta Ik2:14.28
3Sara Back02Turebergs FK2:16.03
4Felicia Bredin01Turebergs FK2:17.38 PB
5Antonia Särnbratt 01Täby IS2:25.00
6Joella Andersson01Väsby IK2:26.06 PB
7Filippa Harg01Turebergs FK2:30.83
8Emma Marti01Danderyds SK2:31.61
9Julia Digerfors01Turebergs FK2:36.61 PB
10Elin Lundberg01Turebergs FK3:12.50
Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FKDNF
   

F9 Längd
             
1Siri Lindvall Adebesin01Hammarby IF3.97 MR PB
2Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK3.42
3Isabelle Grafsund01Turebergs FK3.36 PB
4Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK3.13
5Joella Andersson01Väsby IK3.10
6Rebecka Sjöberg02Vallentuna FK3.06
7Antonia Särnbratt 01Täby IS3.06
8Ida Winther01Turebergs FK3.05
9Sara Back02Turebergs FK2.93 PB
10Filippa Harg01Turebergs FK2.90
11Hilda Magnusson01Väsby IK2.85
12Emma Helge01Väsby IK2.82
13Julia Digerfors01Turebergs FK2.82 PB
14Chantel Sarossy02Spårvägens FK2.80
15Isabella Andersson01Vallentuna FK2.80
16Julia Stenberg01Turebergs FK2.70
17Felicia Bredin01Turebergs FK2.58
18Emma Marti01Danderyds SK2.53
Elin Lundberg01Turebergs FKX

                         
Joella Andersson3.10(-0.4)3.06(0.8)3.04(0.5)2.89(0.9)-3.06(-0.7)
Ida Winther0.31(0.8)2.82(1.0)2.45(-1.0)2.84(0.4)2.94(1.3)3.05(0.2)
Julia Stenberg2.55(-0.4)2.70(-0.6)2.48(-0.8)
Lina Hagberg3.26(-0.3)3.21(0.7)X(-0.5)3.23(-0.3)X(0.5)3.42(1.3)
Isabella Andersson2.80(-2.2)2.74(0.4)2.79(-0.6)
Antonia Särnbratt X(-0.2)3.06(-0.5)2.74(-2.0)2.91(0.5)--
Sara Back2.89(0.7)2.73(-1.2)2.93(-0.8)
Hilda Magnusson2.48(0.4)2.85(0.2)2.77(-0.2)
Emma Helge2.82(-0.9)2.69(1.2)2.65(-0.8)
Caroline Larsson2.94(-0.9)2.89(1.5)2.97(-0.4)3.09(-0.4)3.13(-0.1)3.10(0.9)
Filippa Harg2.86(-0.5)2.90(-0.7)2.81(-0.3)
Emma Marti2.42(-0.9)2.53(0.6)2.22(-0.5)
Julia Digerfors2.82(-0.3)2.24(-0.7)2.58(1.1)
Elin LundbergX(1.1)X(-0.5)X(-1.5)
Chantel Sarossy2.80(0.5)2.68(0.2)2.80(-1.7)
Isabelle Grafsund3.17(0.4)3.18(0.3)3.01(-1.1)3.273.36(1.3)2.97(0.9)
Rebecka Sjöberg2.94(-0.9)3.04(-0.4)2.99(-0.2)2.95(0.2)3.05(0.3)3.06(1.0)
Siri Lindvall Adebesin3.72(0.7)3.70(-1.3)3.97(-0.5)3.823.83(0.9)3.79(0.2)
Felicia Bredin2.48(0.5)2.29(-1.6)2.58(0.4)