Mästarmöte i kast
2010-05-29/30 - Rosvalla, Nyköping - Nyköpings BIS
Tävlingsledare: Claes Jurstrand
 
Resultatlista
 
M Kula 2010-05-29  
1 Simon Gustafsson -90 Katrineholms SK 17,37   
2 Daniel Ståhl -92 Spårvägens FK 16,09   
3 Torbjörn Karlsson -83 Broddetorps GoIF 15,03   
4 Nicklas Eriksson -87 SoIK Hellas 14,72   
5 Jeffrey Ige -83 Huddinge AIS 13,53   
- Mats Olsson -86 Hässelby SK DNS   
 
Jeffrey Ige 12,51 x x 12,97 12,85 13,53
Simon Gustafsson 16,95 16,91 x x 17,28 17,37
Nicklas Eriksson x x 14,72 x 14,68 x
Daniel Ståhl 15,56 15,73 16,09 x x -
Torbjörn Karlsson x 14,63 x 15,03 x x
Mats Olsson - - - - - -
 
M Diskus 2010-05-29  
1 Ulf Ankarling -88 IF Göta 56,71   
- Axel Härstedt -87 Malmö AI DNS   
 
Axel Härstedt - - - - - -
Ulf Ankarling x x 53,38 53,29 56,71 54,88
 
M Slägga 2010-05-30  
1 David Söderberg -79 Finland 76,05   
2 Mattias Jons -82 Hässelby SK 71,90   
3 Stefan Kvist -87 Alvesta FI 63,77   
4 Jonas Birgersson -83 Nyköpings BIS 57,12   
5 Torbjörn Sörman -86 Wedevågs IF 55,93   
6 Mikael Leindahl -65 GoIF Tjalve 55,33   
7 Roger Karlsson -71 IFK Tumba 29,51   
- Daniel Nyman -87 IFK Växjö DNS   
- Joakim Axelsson -86 Nyköpings BIS DNS   
 
Mikael Leindahl 55,06 55,33 x 54,53 x x
Joakim Axelsson - - - - - -
Jonas Birgersson 54,64 57,12 x 56,09 55,10 x
Daniel Nyman - - - - - -
Roger Karlsson x 29,51 28,51 x x 28,84
Stefan Kvist 60,00 62,99 62,43 61,71 63,77 63,73
Mattias Jons x 69,77 x x 71,90 x
Torbjörn Sörman x 52,75 x 53,78 55,93 x
David Söderberg 73,50 75,57 x 76,05 x 72,28
 
M Spjut 2010-05-29  
1 Ingmar Veinberg -82 Spårvägens FK 71,14   
2 Olof Hansson -86 KA2 IF 62,40   
3 Kristian Petersson -75 Huddinge AIS 42,41   
 
Kristian Petersson 42,03 38,29 42,41 x 41,13 x
Ingmar Veinberg 64,00 65,07 x 64,16 64,42 71,14
Olof Hansson x 61,31 61,63 x 61,46 62,40
 
M22 Diskus 2010-05-29  
1 Mikael Ljungberg -92 Nyköpings BIS 47,12   
2 Erik Schenström -91 Nyköpings BIS 47,03   
3 Daniel Ståhl -92 Spårvägens FK 41,94   
 
Erik Schenström x x x 44,84 46,42 47,03
Mikael Ljungberg 45,14 x x 47,12 x x
Daniel Ståhl x x x x x 41,94
 
M22 Slägga 2010-05-30  
1 Tommy Larsson -90 SK Bore 57,40   
2 Kristian Nyman -90 Svenljunga IK 55,66   
3 Niklas Nyström -89 Nyköpings BIS 46,92   
- Karl-Erik Ludvigsson -88 IF Göta DNS   
 
Niklas Nyström 46,77 46,92 45,58 44,85 x 45,92
Tommy Larsson 54,36 x 55,20 55,67 57,40 x
Karl-Erik Ludvigsson - - - - - -
Kristian Nyman x x x 55,66 55,38 x
 
M22 Spjut 2010-05-29  
1 Kim Amb -90 Bålsta IK 71,14   
2 Johan Holmberg -88 Södertälje IF 57,62   
 
Johan Holmberg 57,62 52,77 55,64 x 55,72 x
Kim Amb 70,26 65,77 68,62 71,14 x 68,63
 
P19 Kula 2010-05-29  
1 Arwid Koskinen -92 Huddinge AIS 18,21   
2 Daniel Ståhl -92 Spårvägens FK 18,00   
 
Arwid Koskinen 17,56 18,21 x 17,16 x 18,05
Daniel Ståhl 17,15 17,63 18,00 16,79 17,06 17,55
 
P19 Diskus 2010-05-29  
1 Mikael Ljungberg -92 Nyköpings BIS 53,29   
2 Erik Schenström -91 Nyköpings BIS 51,91   
3 Daniel Ståhl -92 Spårvägens FK 51,61   
4 Andreas Grahn -92 Västerås FK 42,05   
 
Daniel Ståhl x x 45,38 x x 51,61
Mikael Ljungberg x x 52,52 x 53,29 x
Erik Schenström 51,91 50,55 x x 51,49 x
Andreas Grahn x 41,77 40,30 38,87 42,05 39,74
 
P19 Slägga 2010-05-30  
1 Mikael Larsson -92 SK Bore 56,16   
2 Emil Olars -91 Södertälje IF 48,42   
3 Sebastian Kemdal -91 Västerås FK 46,32   
- Sami Luttinen -91 GoIF Tjalve DNS   
 
Mikael Larsson x x 56,16 x 55,49 x
Emil Olars 48,42 x x x x x
Sami Luttinen - - - - - -
Sebastian Kemdal 44,33 46,05 45,80 44,06 46,32 x
 
P19 Spjut 2010-05-29  
1 Philip Gustafsson -92 Katrineholms SK 49,26   
2 Björn Brink -91 Hanvikens SK 48,28   
 
Philip Gustafsson 47,41 48,63 48,65 47,23 48,49 49,26
Björn Brink 44,49 48,28 45,18 42,58 x 45,66
 
P17 Kula 2010-05-29  
1 Oscar Vestlund -93 Kils AIK 16,77   
2 Johan Sand -94 Södertälje IF 10,17   
3 Fredrik Andersson -93 Södertälje IF 9,69   
 
Fredrik Andersson x x 9,57 9,69 x x
Oscar Vestlund 16,77 x x x 16,49 x
Johan Sand 10,17 10,05 9,97 9,76 x 9,53
 
P17 Diskus 2010-05-29  
1 Anders Pettersson -93 Säffle FIK 42,18   
2 Jonas Hansson-Bergén -94 Huddinge AIS 38,90   
3 Fredrik Andersson -93 Södertälje IF 25,20   
 
Jonas Hansson-Bergén x 38,21 38,16 38,90 x x
Anders Pettersson x x x x x 42,18
Fredrik Andersson 24,67 x x x 25,20 x
 
P17 Slägga 2010-05-30  
1 Jonas Hansson-Bergén -94 Huddinge AIS 57,39   
2 Anders Eriksson -94 Hovslätts IK 52,25   
- Alexander Larsson -94 Upsala IF DNS   
 
Alexander Larsson - - - - - -
Anders Eriksson 52,25 x x 51,16 x x
Jonas Hansson-Bergén 57,39 x x x 53,33 55,29
 
P17 Spjut 2010-05-29  
1 Fredrik Andersson -93 Södertälje IF 41,85   
2 Johan Sand -94 Södertälje IF 28,30   
 
Johan Sand 28,30 24,57 23,55 27,56 27,19 25,41
Fredrik Andersson 36,83 x 37,10 41,85 39,25 x
 
P15 Castorama 2010-05-29  
Kula - Diskus - Slägga - Spjut
 
1 Christoffer Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 2511 p   
  11,65 (702 p) - 26,80 (506 p) - 36,63 (712 p) - 35,28 (591 p)
2 Linus Boyer -95 Nyköpings BIS 2383 p   
  10,85 (633 p) - 29,99 (582 p) - 24,30 (419 p) - 43,20 (749 p)
3 Tobias Hagström -96 Istrums SK 2152 p   
  10,52 (605 p) - 27,70 (527 p) - 25,37 (446 p) - 34,48 (574 p)
4 Viktor Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 2042 p   
  10,78 (627 p) - 15,76 (210 p) - 30,36 (568 p) - 37,56 (637 p)
5 André Nyman -95 Svenljunga IK 1662 p   
  11,36 (677 p) - NR (0 p) - 42,59 (843 p) - 16,17 (142 p)
 
P15 Kula 2010-05-29  
Castorama - gren 1
1 Christoffer Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 11,65 702 p   
2 André Nyman -95 Svenljunga IK 11,36 677 p   
3 Linus Boyer -95 Nyköpings BIS 10,85 633 p   
4 Viktor Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 10,78 627 p   
5 Tobias Hagström -96 Istrums SK 10,52 605 p   
 
Linus Boyer 10,39 10,28 10,40 10,85
Viktor Hagren 10,48 10,60 x 10,78
Christoffer Hagren 10,99 x 11,65 x
André Nyman 11,32 x 11,36 x
Tobias Hagström 10,12 9,74 9,90 10,52
 
P15 Diskus 2010-05-29  
Castorama - gren 2
1 Linus Boyer -95 Nyköpings BIS 29,99 582 p   
2 Tobias Hagström -96 Istrums SK 27,70 527 p   
3 Christoffer Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 26,80 506 p   
4 Viktor Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 15,76 210 p   
- André Nyman -95 Svenljunga IK NR 0 p   
 
Linus Boyer 29,99 23,62 19,92 25,26
Christoffer Hagren 26,80 x x x
Viktor Hagren x x 15,76 x
André Nyman x x x x
Tobias Hagström 27,68 x 27,70 x
 
P15 Slägga 2010-05-29  
Castorama - gren 3
1 André Nyman -95 Svenljunga IK 42,59 843 p   
2 Christoffer Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 36,63 712 p   
3 Viktor Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 30,36 568 p   
4 Tobias Hagström -96 Istrums SK 25,37 446 p   
5 Linus Boyer -95 Nyköpings BIS 24,30 419 p   
 
Tobias Hagström x 23,59 25,37 23,39
André Nyman 38,75 x 37,62 42,59
Viktor Hagren 30,36 x x x
Christoffer Hagren 36,62 x x 36,63
Linus Boyer 23,91 x 24,30 24,30
 
P15 Spjut 2010-05-29  
Castorama - gren 4
1 Linus Boyer -95 Nyköpings BIS 43,20 749 p   
2 Viktor Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 37,56 637 p   
3 Christoffer Hagren -95 Turebergs FK 35,28 591 p   
4 Tobias Hagström -96 Istrums SK 34,48 574 p   
5 André Nyman -95 Svenljunga IK 16,17 142 p   
 
Christoffer Hagren 33,77 33,68 34,19 35,28
André Nyman x 16,17 x x
Viktor Hagren 37,56 x - -
Tobias Hagström 32,02 34,48 32,29 29,55
Linus Boyer 40,99 x 43,20 38,58
 
P13 Castorama 2010-05-29  
Kula - Diskus - Slägga - Spjut
 
1 Oscar Gustafsson -97 Nyköpings BIS 1969 p   
  9,56 (786 p) - NR (0 p) - 24,92 (609 p) - 23,53 (574 p)
 
P13 Kula 2010-05-29  
Castorama - gren 1
1 Oscar Gustafsson -97 Nyköpings BIS 9,56 786 p   
 
Oscar Gustafsson 8,79 x 8,62 9,56
 
P13 Diskus 2010-05-29  
Castorama - gren 2
- Oscar Gustafsson -97 Nyköpings BIS NR 0 p   
 
Oscar Gustafsson x x x x
 
P13 Slägga 2010-05-29  
Castorama - gren 3
1 Oscar Gustafsson -97 Nyköpings BIS 24,92 609 p   
 
Oscar Gustafsson 23,48 19,84 x 24,92
 
P13 Spjut 2010-05-29  
Castorama - gren 4
1 Oscar Gustafsson -97 Nyköpings BIS 23,53 574 p   
 
Oscar Gustafsson 20,35 21,48 23,53 20,29
 
K Kula 2010-05-29  
1 Catarina Andersson -77 Hässelby SK 15,07   
2 Anna Wikström -87 IFK Tumba 13,78   
3 Frida Åkerström -90 Huddinge AIS 13,67   
- Matilda Brandtberg -94 Nyköpings BIS DNS   
 
Frida Åkerström 13,67 x x x x 13,58
Matilda Brandtberg - - - - - -
Catarina Andersson 15,07 x x x x x
Anna Wikström 12,96 13,04 x 13,55 13,70 13,78
 
K Diskus 2010-05-29  
1 Angela Åkesson -79 IF Göta 49,18   
2 Jenny Johansson -88 Västerås FK 47,82   
3 Anna Wikström -87 IFK Tumba 46,13   
4 Matilda Gunnarsson -90 Västerås FK 41,08   
5 Jelitza Valenzuela -85 GoIF Tjalve 31,74   
 
Matilda Gunnarsson 40,11 41,08 x 40,43 39,79 38,54
Jelitza Valenzuela x 30,53 30,78 31,74 x x
Anna Wikström 44,13 46,00 44,51 46,13 42,84 44,89
Angela Åkesson 49,18 48,92 45,60 x x x
Jenny Johansson 47,82 46,33 x x x x
 
K Slägga 2010-05-30  
1 Tracey Andersson -84 IFK Trelleborg 68,99   
2 Cecilia Nilsson -79 Råby-Rekarne FIF 63,19   
3 Emma Johannesson -84 Ullevi FK 62,95   
4 Rebecka Kvist -83 Alvesta FI 56,57   
5 Johanna Rydberg -88 Västerås FK 54,56   
6 Madelen Fahlstedt -83 Gefle IF 50,79   
- Petra Öberg -89 Nyköpings BIS NR   
- Karin Engström -83 Spårvägens FK DNS   
 
Karin Engström - - - - - -
Cecilia Nilsson 63,19 x 62,30 x x x
Madelen Fahlstedt 49,68 47,74 48,78 x 50,79 50,27
Johanna Rydberg 54,56 x 53,25 53,65 - -
Emma Johannesson x 61,42 60,77 62,95 x x
Tracey Andersson 66,34 68,89 x x 68,99 x
Petra Öberg x x x x - -
Rebecka Kvist x 56,57 53,05 x 56,08 53,55
 
K Spjut 2010-05-29  
1 Marlene Lindström -85 Ununge IF 44,00   
 
Marlene Lindström 44,00 41,44 x 43,90 x x
 
K22 Diskus 2010-05-29  
1 Emma Swärd -89 Södertälje IF 35,85   
 
Emma Swärd 29,42 35,85 31,56 x x 34,58
 
K22 Slägga 2010-05-30  
1 Johanna Rydberg -88 Västerås FK 57,33   
2 Petra Öberg -89 Nyköpings BIS 55,14   
3 Therese Gävert -88 Huddinge AIS 46,45   
4 Louise Johansson -90 Södertälje IF 37,31   
 
Johanna Rydberg 55,89 57,33 x - 55,59 x
Louise Johansson 36,80 x x x 37,31 x
Petra Öberg x 53,86 52,68 x x 55,14
Therese Gävert 43,11 46,45 x 43,00 x x
 
K22 Spjut 2010-05-29  
1 Matilda Gunnarsson -90 Västerås FK 43,47   
2 Isabell Gradin -88 Hässelby SK 42,80   
 
Matilda Gunnarsson x 43,47 40,65 43,23 x 42,68
Isabell Gradin 40,65 37,96 40,44 x 40,28 42,80
 
F19 Kula 2010-05-29  
1 Emilia Amb -92 Bålsta IK 11,59   
2 Camilla Norr Ericson -91 GoIF Tjalve 11,48   
 
Emilia Amb 11,04 10,17 x 11,32 11,59 11,20
Camilla Norr Ericson 11,02 11,09 11,29 x 11,32 11,48
 
F19 Diskus 2010-05-29  
1 Camilla Norr Ericson -91 GoIF Tjalve 41,02   
 
Camilla Norr Ericson 40,13 39,13 41,02 40,65 39,89 39,79
 
F19 Slägga 2010-05-30  
1 Emelie Larsson -92 Huddinge AIS 55,76   
2 Linn Jonsson -92 IFK Strömsund 55,21   
3 Malin Johansson -92 IFK Strömsund 54,05   
4 Camilla Norr Ericson -91 GoIF Tjalve 49,69   
5 Johanna Larsson -92 Filipstads FIK 47,92   
6 Elina Almström -91 Hammarby IF 45,17   
7 Kristina Andersson -91 Råby-Rekarne FIF 43,74   
 
Kristina Andersson 40,21 43,07 39,90 x 42,60 43,74
Linn Jonsson x 54,69 55,21 53,42 x x
Elina Almström x 42,99 x 45,17 40,17 x
Malin Johansson 53,77 x 53,66 54,05 x x
Johanna Larsson x 46,28 x 47,92 x x
Camilla Norr Ericson 48,63 49,69 x 42,87 49,41 47,46
Emelie Larsson 53,84 54,33 x 55,76 55,51 55,33
 
F19 Spjut 2010-05-29  
1 Emilia Amb -92 Bålsta IK 40,57   
- Emma Aronsson -92 Täby IS DNS   
 
Emilia Amb 38,24 40,57 38,26 38,52 38,26 40,32
Emma Aronsson - - - - - -
 
F17 Kula 2010-05-29  
1 Moa Eskilsson -93 Villstads GIF 13,68   
2 Frida Tunemar -93 Motala AIF 12,49   
3 Matilda Brandtberg -94 Nyköpings BIS 11,89   
4 Emma Ljungberg -94 Nyköpings BIS 11,50   
5 Anna Hall -93 GoIF Tjalve 11,39   
 
Emma Ljungberg 11,20 10,70 10,55 x 11,01 11,50
Frida Tunemar 11,55 11,81 12,49 x x 12,25
Matilda Brandtberg x 11,89 11,85 11,85 x x
Moa Eskilsson 13,36 x x 13,68 12,88 13,02
Anna Hall x 10,35 11,39 11,36 11,05 10,66
 
F17 Diskus 2010-05-29  
1 Emma Ljungberg -94 Nyköpings BIS 40,74   
2 Maria Wennlund -93 Filipstads FIK 39,91   
3 Moa Eskilsson -93 Villstads GIF 39,24   
4 Matilda Brandtberg -94 Nyköpings BIS 37,70   
5 Josefine Hagström -93 Istrums SK 30,20   
 
Maria Wennlund 36,55 39,91 x 36,13 38,10 x
Moa Eskilsson x 39,24 x x 36,64 x
Josefine Hagström x 30,20 27,48 x x x
Matilda Brandtberg 36,67 34,90 x 36,52 37,70 x
Emma Ljungberg 39,30 40,74 37,84 x x x
 
F17 Slägga 2010-05-30  
1 Maria Söderqvist -93 Heleneholms IF 53,00   
2 Astrid Molander -94 IFK Tumba 46,52   
3 Amanda Rydberg -93 Västerås FK 45,32   
4 Josefine Larsson -93 Huddinge AIS 45,03   
5 Maria Wennlund -93 Filipstads FIK 39,93   
 
Amanda Rydberg 43,48 x x 45,31 x 45,32
Josefine Larsson 42,52 x x 45,03 43,35 44,22
Maria Söderqvist 45,86 48,60 x 52,09 x 53,00
Astrid Molander 45,70 46,52 x x x x
Maria Wennlund 39,93 x x 39,89 x 38,75
 
F17 Spjut 2010-05-29  
1 Frida Tunemar -93 Motala AIF 33,56   
2 Josefine Hagström -93 Istrums SK 33,25   
3 Anna Hall -93 GoIF Tjalve 30,20   
4 Ulrika Andersson -94 Råby-Rekarne FIF 29,57   
- Alexandra Mrak -93 Råby-Rekarne FIF DNS   
 
Josefine Hagström 32,62 32,06 33,25 30,84 30,74 x
Ulrika Andersson 23,79 27,15 x 29,57 25,27 26,46
Frida Tunemar 30,54 31,63 33,56 31,90 32,27 33,48
Anna Hall x x x x 26,98 30,20
Alexandra Mrak - - - - - -
 
F15 Castorama 2010-05-29  
Diskus - Kula - Spjut - Slägga
 
1 Jennifer Hemström -95 IFK Märsta 2868 p   
  34,81 (810 p) - 10,06 (745 p) - 31,30 (683 p) - 30,88 (630 p)
2 Jenny Landberg -95 GoIF Tjalve 2825 p   
  37,40 (878 p) - 9,98 (737 p) - 31,84 (697 p) - 26,44 (513 p)
3 Julia Karlsson -95 IF Göta 2582 p   
  34,96 (814 p) - 9,85 (724 p) - 8,71 (27 p) - 45,29 (1017 p)
4 Linn Riddarström -96 Motala AIF 2505 p   
  28,07 (629 p) - 9,45 (684 p) - 31,61 (691 p) - 25,98 (501 p)
5 Agnes Jansson -96 Upsala IF 2482 p   
  28,95 (653 p) - 8,69 (606 p) - 24,33 (492 p) - 34,66 (731 p)
6 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 2369 p   
  28,52 (641 p) - 9,49 (688 p) - 26,35 (548 p) - 25,66 (492 p)
7 Linnéa Holmstedt -96 Nyköpings BIS 2026 p   
  26,52 (587 p) - 8,50 (587 p) - 25,28 (519 p) - 19,55 (333 p)
8 Frida Nilsson -95 Södertälje IF 1228 p   
  14,39 (234 p) - 7,96 (530 p) - 13,99 (195 p) - 17,04 (269 p)
 
F15 Diskus 2010-05-29  
Castorama - gren 1
1 Jenny Landberg -95 GoIF Tjalve 37,40 878 p   
2 Julia Karlsson -95 IF Göta 34,96 814 p   
3 Jennifer Hemström -95 IFK Märsta 34,81 810 p   
4 Agnes Jansson -96 Upsala IF 28,95 653 p   
5 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 28,52 641 p   
6 Linn Riddarström -96 Motala AIF 28,07 629 p   
7 Linnéa Holmstedt -96 Nyköpings BIS 26,52 587 p   
8 Frida Nilsson -95 Södertälje IF 14,39 234 p   
 
Frida Nilsson x 13,51 14,39 x
Jennifer Hemström 33,52 26,90 x 34,81
Julia Karlsson 34,96 32,44 30,07 32,20
Agnes Jansson 28,95 x x x
Linnéa Holmstedt 25,58 x 26,52 x
Hanna Mårtensson 19,39 28,52 x x
Linn Riddarström 24,70 26,44 x 28,07
Jenny Landberg 35,11 35,45 x 37,40
 
F15 Kula 2010-05-29  
Castorama - gren 2
1 Jennifer Hemström -95 IFK Märsta 10,06 745 p   
2 Jenny Landberg -95 GoIF Tjalve 9,98 737 p   
3 Julia Karlsson -95 IF Göta 9,85 724 p   
4 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 9,49 688 p   
5 Linn Riddarström -96 Motala AIF 9,45 684 p   
6 Agnes Jansson -96 Upsala IF 8,69 606 p   
7 Linnéa Holmstedt -96 Nyköpings BIS 8,50 587 p   
8 Frida Nilsson -95 Södertälje IF 7,96 530 p   
 
Hanna Mårtensson 9,49 8,36 8,89 8,84
Linnéa Holmstedt 8,04 8,50 8,18 x
Agnes Jansson 8,56 x 8,69 8,30
Jenny Landberg 8,52 9,71 9,44 9,98
Jennifer Hemström 9,91 10,06 9,80 x
Frida Nilsson 7,96 7,45 7,51 6,70
Julia Karlsson 9,54 9,85 9,27 x
Linn Riddarström 9,26 9,45 x 9,20
 
F15 Spjut 2010-05-29  
Castorama - gren 3
1 Jenny Landberg -95 GoIF Tjalve 31,84 697 p   
2 Linn Riddarström -96 Motala AIF 31,61 691 p   
3 Jennifer Hemström -95 IFK Märsta 31,30 683 p   
4 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 26,35 548 p   
5 Linnéa Holmstedt -96 Nyköpings BIS 25,28 519 p   
6 Agnes Jansson -96 Upsala IF 24,33 492 p   
7 Frida Nilsson -95 Södertälje IF 13,99 195 p   
8 Julia Karlsson -95 IF Göta 8,71 27 p   
 
Julia Karlsson x x 8,71 x
Jennifer Hemström 31,30 29,24 30,33 29,90
Linnéa Holmstedt 23,94 22,83 23,95 25,28
Hanna Mårtensson 24,03 23,57 24,98 26,35
Jenny Landberg 31,33 31,77 30,09 31,84
Linn Riddarström 27,00 27,22 31,61 31,47
Agnes Jansson 22,74 19,39 21,77 24,33
Frida Nilsson 13,99 x x 12,39
 
F15 Slägga 2010-05-29  
Castorama - gren 4
1 Julia Karlsson -95 IF Göta 45,29 1017 p   
2 Agnes Jansson -96 Upsala IF 34,66 731 p   
3 Jennifer Hemström -95 IFK Märsta 30,88 630 p   
4 Jenny Landberg -95 GoIF Tjalve 26,44 513 p   
5 Linn Riddarström -96 Motala AIF 25,98 501 p   
6 Hanna Mårtensson -96 Hässelby SK 25,66 492 p   
7 Linnéa Holmstedt -96 Nyköpings BIS 19,55 333 p   
8 Frida Nilsson -95 Södertälje IF 17,04 269 p   
 
Linn Riddarström 20,34 22,30 23,27 25,98
Agnes Jansson 34,45 33,68 17,03 34,66
Jennifer Hemström x 28,91 x 30,88
Jenny Landberg 23,29 24,87 25,08 26,44
Julia Karlsson 42,26 45,29 44,93 43,85
Linnéa Holmstedt 18,02 x 17,74 19,55
Hanna Mårtensson 25,33 25,18 x 25,66
Frida Nilsson 17,04 x x 17,03
 
F13 Castorama 2010-05-29  
Diskus - Kula - Spjut - Slägga
 
1 Helena Åhlén -97 SK Bore 3925 p   
  31,11 (1116 p) - 11,31 (970 p) - 18,68 (610 p) - 41,20 (1229 p)
 
F13 Diskus 2010-05-29  
Castorama - gren 1
1 Helena Åhlén -97 SK Bore 31,11 1116 p   
 
Helena Åhlén 31,11 29,21 26,10 30,03
 
F13 Kula 2010-05-29  
Castorama - gren 2
1 Helena Åhlén -97 SK Bore 11,31 970 p   
 
Helena Åhlén 11,31 9,58 11,12 9,16
 
F13 Spjut 2010-05-29  
Castorama - gren 3
1 Helena Åhlén -97 SK Bore 18,68 610 p   
 
Helena Åhlén x 18,23 x 18,68
 
F13 Slägga 2010-05-29  
Castorama - gren 4
1 Helena Åhlén -97 SK Bore 41,20 1229 p   
 
Helena Åhlén 41,20 40,98 x x