Resultat 2010


Resultat KRINGELSPELEN 6 juni 2010 - Södertälje IP
Arrangör Södertälje IF-Friidrott

 

           
  M22  SPJUT 800     2010-06-06  
1 Johan Holmberg -88 Södertälje IF 56,77      
             
  P19  1500 M     2010-06-06  
1 Marcus Langenskield -91 IFK Lidingö 4,19,32      
2 Ludvig Tingåker -91 IFK Lidingö 4,19,43      
             
  P19  DISKUS 1,75     2010-06-06  
1 Erik Schenström -91 Nyköpings BIS 50,81      
2 Micael Ljungberg -92 Nyköpings BIS 49,62      
3 Emil Olars -91 Södertälje IF 36,66      
4 Björn-Erik Johansson -91 Södertälje IF 23,00      
             
  P19  SPJUT 800     2010-06-06  
1 Björn Brink -91 Hanvikens SK 46,57      
2 Björn-Erik Johansson -91 Södertälje IF 34,74      
             
  P17  100 M Vind 0,2   2010-06-06  
1 Fredrik Anderson -93 Södertälje IF 12,23      
2 Pontus Johansson -94 Södertälje IF 13,51      
- Anton Olsson -94 Tullinge-Tumba FF DNS      
             
  P17  1500 M     2010-06-06  
1 Johan Sand -94 Södertälje IF 5,15,55      
2 Fredrik Anderson -93 Södertälje IF 5,18,91      
             
  P17  HÖJD     2010-06-06  
1 Johan Sand -94 Södertälje IF 160      
2 Fredrik Anderson -93 Södertälje IF 154      
- Marcus Andersson -93 Södertälje IF DNS      
             
  P17  LÄNGD     2010-06-06  
1 Fredrik Anderson -93 Södertälje IF 5,31 0,8    
2 Marcus Andersson -93 Södertälje IF 5,04 1,0    
3 Pontus Johansson -94 Södertälje IF 4,59 0,0    
             
  P17  KULA 5,0     2010-06-06  
1 Johan Sand -94 Södertälje IF 10,53      
2 Fredrik Anderson -93 Södertälje IF 9,15      
             
  P17  DISKUS 1,5     2010-06-06  
1 Jussi Kiviniemi -93 Södertälje IF 50,96      
- Fredrik Anderson -93 Södertälje IF Ogiltig      
             
  P17  SPJUT 700     2010-06-06  
1 Salvador Navarro Marttinen -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 45,93      
2 Fredrik Anderson -93 Södertälje IF 38,18      
3 Johan Sand -94 Södertälje IF 27,55      
             
  P15  100 M Vind 0,2   2010-06-06  
1 Simon Wildbore -96 IFK Tumba 14,55      
2 Erik Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba 15,61      
3 Gustav Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba 15,92      
- Anton Österlund -95 IFK Tumba DNS      
- Hampus Svensson -95 Södertälje IF DNS      
             
  P15  1500 M     2010-06-06  
1 Jimmy Nilsson -95 Södertälje IFK 5,21,23      
2 Eric Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba 6,34,79      
3 Simon Wildbore -96 IFK Tumba 6,47,24      
             
  P15  HÖJD     2010-06-06  
1 Simon Wildbore -96 IFK Tumba 138      
2 Jimmy Nilsson -95 Södertälje IFK 135      
3 Erik Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba 136      
- Hampus Svensson -95 Södertälje IF DNS      
- Gustav Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba DNS      
             
  P15  LÄNGD     2010-06-06  
1 Simon Wildbore -96 IFK Tumba 4,20 0,0    
2 Erik Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba 3,93 0,9    
3 Gustav Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba 3,56 -1,4    
             
  P15  KULA 4,0     2010-06-06  
1 Gustav Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba 6,39      
2 Simon Wildbore -96 IFK Tumba 5,95      
             
  P15  SPJUT 600     2010-06-06  
1 Ramon Navarro Marttinen -96 Tullinge-Tumba FF 34,79      
2 Jimmy Nilsson -95 Södertälje IFK 33,78      
3 Erik Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba 18,65      
4 Gustav Amnelius -96 IFK Tumba 12,12      
             
  P13  80 M HEAT 1 Vind 0,0   2010-06-06  
1 David Svensson -98 IFK Tumba 11,44 Final    
2 Pontus Åhman -98 Södertälje IFK 11,63 Final    
3 Simon Garpenquist -98 IFK Tumba 12,27 Final    
4 Adam Lidberg -98 Södertälje IF 12,86 Final    
- Henrik Sandstedt -97 IFK Tumba DNS      
             
  P13  80 M HEAT 2 Vind 0,0      
1 Wilmer Sternehäll -98 Huddinge AIS 11,80 Final    
2 Arvid Sjöberg -98 Södertälje IF 12,08 Final    
3 Thomas Rönnmark -97 IFK Tumba 12,59 Final    
4 Josef Norén -97 IFK Tumba 12,95 Final    
5 Albin Östman -98 IFK Tumba 13,07      
- Jonathan Enwall -97 IFK Tumba DNS      
             
  P13  80 M FINAL Vind -2,1   2010-06-06  
1 David Svensson -98 IFK Tumba 11,60      
2 Wilmer Sternehäll -98 Huddinge AIS 11,63      
3 Pontus Åhman -98 Södertälje IFK 12,01      
4 Simon Garpenquist -98 IFK Tumba 12,52      
5 Arvid Sjöberg -98 Södertälje IF 12,70      
6 Thomas Rönnmark -97 IFK Tumba 13,18      
7 Adam Lidberg -98 Södertälje IF 13,58      
8 Josef Norén -97 IFK Tumba 13,63      
             
  P13  800 M     2010-06-06  
1 David Svensson -98 IFK Tumba 2,45      
2 Simon Garpenquist -98 IFK Tumba 2,47      
3 Elis Lidberg -97 Södertälje IF 2,49      
4 Sebastian Eriksson -98 Huddinge AIS 2,52      
5 Josef Norén -97 IFK Tumba 2,52      
6 Thomas Rönnmark -97 IFK Tumba 2,52      
7 Pontus Åhman -98 Södertälje IFK 2,54      
8 Albin Östman -98 IFK Tumba 2,55      
9 Adam Lidberg -98 Södertälje IF 3,12      
             
  P13  HÖJD     2010-06-06  
1 Oskar Gustafsson -97 Nyköpings BIS 155      
2 Thomas Rönnmark -97 IFK Tumba 134      
3 David Svensson -98 IFK Tumba 134      
4 Wilmer Sternehäll -98 Huddinge AIS 131      
5 Arvid Sjöberg -98 Södertälje IF 128      
6 Sebastian Eriksson -98 Huddinge AIS 120      
             
  P13  LÄNGD ZON     2010-06-06  
1 David Svensson -98 IFK Tumba 4,66 0,94    
2 Wilmer Sternehäll -98 Huddinge AIS 4,52 0,16    
3 Thomas Rönnmark -97 IFK Tumba 4,15 0,33    
4 Pontus Åhman -98 Södertälje IFK 4,03 -0,62    
5 Sebastian Eriksson -98 Huddinge AIS 3,74 -1,53    
6 Josef Norén -97 IFK Tumba 3,74 0,00    
7 Adam Lidberg -98 Södertälje IF 3,59 1,96    
8 Elis Lidberg -97 Södertälje IF 3,51 -0,16    
9 Albin Östman -98 IFK Tumba 3,51 0,33    
             
  P13  KULA 3,0     2010-06-06  
1 Wilmer Sternehäll -98 Huddinge AIS 7,50      
2 Thomas Rönnmark -97 IFK Tumba 6,09      
3 Albin Östman -98 IFK Tumba 5,56      
4 Josef Norén -97 IFK Tumba 5,03      
             
  P13  SPJUT 400     2010-06-06  
1 Wilmer Sternehäll -98 Huddinge AIS 26,65      
2 Adam Lidberg -98 Södertälje IF 24,11      
3 Pontus Åhman -98 Södertälje IFK 20,21      
4 Sebastian Eriksson -98 Huddinge AIS 19,56      
5 Thomas Rönnmark -97 IFK Tumba 14,04      
6 Josef Norén -97 IFK Tumba 13,86      
             
  P11  60 M Vind 0,6   2010-06-06  
1 Simon Ring -99 Södertälje IF 9,60      
2 William Overud -00 IFK Tumba 9,83      
3 Ludwig Amnelius -00 IFK Tumba 10,00      
4 Ivar Moisander -00 Huddinge AIS 10,65      
5 Jonas Nilsson -99 Södertälje IF 10,74      
6 Johannes Johnsson -00 Södertälje IF 11,71      
             
  P11  400 M HEAT 1 Vind 0,0   2010-06-06  
1 Ludwig Amnelius -00 IFK Tumba 78,96 Final    
2 Anton Roll -99 Järva FIK 79,09 Final    
- Simon Ring -99 Södertälje IF DNS      
             
  P11  400 M HEAT 2 Vind 0,0      
1 Victor Svensson -99 IFK Märsta 74,29 Final    
2 William Overud -00 IFK Tumba 82,14 Final    
3 Joel Marcusson -99 Järva FIK 82,26 Final    
4 Ivar Moisander -00 Huddinge AIS 85,71 Final    
             
  P11  400 M FINAL Vind 0,0   2010-06-06  
1 Victor Svensson -99 IFK Märsta 74,29      
2 Ludwig Amnelius -00 IFK Tumba 78,96      
3 Anton Roll -99 Järva FIK 79,09      
4 William Overud -00 IFK Tumba 82,14      
5 Joel Marcusson -99 Järva FIK 82,26      
6 Ivar Moisander -00 Huddinge AIS 85,71      
             
  P11  LÄNGD ZON     2010-06-06  
1 Simon Ring -99 Södertälje IF 3,87 0,0    
2 Ludwig Amnelius -00 IFK Tumba 3,49 0,0    
3 William Overud -00 IFK Tumba 3,35 0,0    
4 Ivar Moisander -00 Huddinge AIS 3,25 -1,0    
5 Jonas Nilsson -99 Södertälje IF 3,06 0,1    
6 Johannes Johnsson -00 Södertälje IF 2,72 1,1    
             
  P11  KULA 2,0     2010-06-06  
1 Ivar Moisander -00 Huddinge AIS 8,19      
2 Ludwig Amnelius -00 IFK Tumba 6,48      
3 William Overud IFK Tumba 5,79      
4 Johannes Johnsson -00 Södertälje IF 5,42      
             
  P9  60 M Vind 0,0   2010-06-06  
1 Devante Odede -02 Södertälje IF 11,27      
2 Tim Davoust -02 IFK Tumba 11,53      
3 Edvin Nyträsk -02 Södertälje IF 11,62      
4 Erik Borsos -02 Södertälje IF 11,73      
5 Kasper Widström -02 Södertälje IF 12,19      
             
  P9  LÄNGD ZON     2010-06-06  
1 Devante Odede -02 Södertälje IF 2,89 0,28    
2 Tim Davoust -02 IFK Tumba 2,66 -0,27    
3 Erik Borsos -02 Södertälje IF 2,62 1,58    
4 Edvin Nyträsk -02 Södertälje IF 2,44 2,23    
5 Kasper Widström -02 Södertälje IF 2,35 0,48    
             
  P9  BOLLKAST     2010-06-06  
1 Tim Davoust -02 IFK Tumba 18,65      
2 Devante Odede -02 Södertälje IF 17,43      
3 Erik Borsos -02 Södertälje IF 16,82      
4 Kasper Widström -02 Södertälje IF 15,57      
5 Edvin Nyträsk -02 Södertälje IF 12,43      
- Gabriel Jergander -01 Ösmo GIF DNS      
             
  P7  60 M     2010-06-06  
1 Ludvig Lundholm -03 IFK Tumba 12,50      
2 Sebastian Svenningson -03 Södertälje IF 13,11      
3 Martin Rönnmark -03 IFK Tumba 13,12      
- Ludvig Rosenqvist -03 Södertälje IF DNS      
             
  P7  LÄNGD ZON     2010-06-06  
1 Sebastian Svenningson -03 Södertälje IF 2,56 1,1    
2 Martin Rönnmark -03 IFK Tumba 2,30 -0,3    
3 Ludvig Lundholm -03 IFK Tumba 2,19 0,0    
- Ludvig Rosenqvist -03 Södertälje IF DNS DNS    
             
  K22  DISKUS 1,0     2010-06-06  
1 Emma Swärd -89 Södertälje IF 37,42      
2 Louise Johansson -90 Södertälje IF 18,90      
             
  K22  SPJUT 600     2010-06-06  
1 Isabell Gradin -88 Hässelby SK 41,94      
2 Louise Johansson -90 Södertälje IF 27,49      
             
  F19  DISKUS 1,0     2010-06-06  
1 Sana Rehman -92 IFK Tumba DNS      
             
  F19  SPJUT 600     2010-06-06  
1 Sana Rehman -92 IFK Tumba 23,08      
             
  F17  100 M Vind -0,1   2010-06-06  
1 Sofie Davoust -94 IFK Tumba 13,70      
             
  F17  HÖJD     2010-06-06  
1 Linda Nilsson -93 Södertälje IF 157      
2 Ida Dahlgren -94 Södertälje IF 143      
             
  F17  LÄNGD     2010-06-06  
1 Linda Nilsson -93 Södertälje IF DNS      
             
  F17  KULA 3,0     2010-06-06  
1 Matilda Brandtberg -94 Nyköpings BIS 12,38      
2 Ida Ehrström -94 IFK Tumba 8,75      
3 Anna Johansson -94 Södertälje IF 7,13      
             
  F17  DISKUS 1,0     2010-06-06  
1 Matilda Brandtberg -94 Nyköpings BIS 36,68      
2 Katja Kiviniemi -94 Södertälje IF 25,54      
3 Elin Helgesson -96 IFK Tumba 20,95      
4 Anna Johansson -94 Södertälje IF 16,43      
5 Linda Mårtensson -96 IFK Tumba 16,33      
             
  F17  SPJUT 600     2010-06-06  
1 Sofie Davoust -94 IFK Tumba 37,34      
2 Linda Nilsson -93 Södertälje IF 29,86      
3 Karolin Hoppa -93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 29,02      
4 Anna Johansson -94 Södertälje IF 17,00      
             
  F15  100 M Vind -0,1   2010-06-06  
1 Hannah Rossland -95 IFK Tumba 13,38      
2 Ida Ekroth -96 Uppsala IF 14,38      
3 Linda Mårtensson -96 IFK Tumba 14,89      
4 Frida Nilsson -95 Södertälje IF 14,95      
5 Sandra Lindström -95 Södertälje IFK 15,38      
6 Elin Helgesson -96 IFK Tumba 15,90      
- Erika Lööf-Bergholm -96 Södertälje IF DNS      
             
  F15  800 M     2010-06-06  
1 Emilia Jacobsson -96 IFK Märsta 2,43      
2 Linda Mårtensson -96 IFK Tumba 3,00      
3 Katarina Rönnmark -95 IFK Tumba 3,12      
             
  F15  HÖJD     2010-06-06  
1 Elin Helgesson -96 IFK Tumba 143      
2 Katarina Rönnmark -95 IFK Tumba 140      
3 Ida Ekroth -96 Uppsala IF 137      
4 Linda Mårtensson -96 IFK Tumba 134      
5 Emma Sjöström -95 Tullinge-Tumba FF 120      
             
  F15  LÄNGD     2010-06-06  
1 Hannah Rossland -95 IFK Tumba 4,62 1,5    
2 Elin Helgesson -96 IFK Tumba 4,20 0,3    
3 Ida Ekroth -96 Uppsala IF 4,19 2,1    
4 Frida Nilsson -95 Södertälje IF 3,88 -0,2    
5 Sandra Lindström -95 Södertälje IFK 3,85 1,7    
6 Linda Mårtensson -96 IFK Tumba 3,66 1,3    
             
  F15  KULA 3,0     2010-06-06  
1 Elin Helgesson -96 IFK Tumba 10,65      
2 Satu Tossavainen -95 Södertälje IF 9,58      
3 Sara Thor -96 Huddinge AIS 8,57      
4 Frida Nilsson -95 Södertälje IF 8,33      
5 Linda Mårtensson -96 IFK Tumba 7,44      
             
  F15  SPJUT 400     2010-06-06  
1 Satu Tossavainen -95 Södertälje IF 40,66      
2 Sara Thor -96 Huddinge AIS 32,20      
3 Elin Helgesson -96 IFK Tumba 25,29      
4 Linda Mårtensson -96 IFK Tumba 22,18      
5 Emma Sjöström -95 Tullinge-Tumba FF 18,12      
             
  F13  80 M HEAT 1 Vind 0,0   2010-06-06  
1 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 11,26 Final    
2 Mimmi Nordén -97 IFK Tumba 11,49 Final    
3 Sofia Svensson -97 IFK Märsta 11,64 Final    
4 Emelie Bakar -97 IFK Tumba 12,35      
5 Elin Gällstedt -97 Södertälje IFK 12,62      
6 Alicia Svensson -98 IFK Tumba 13,65      
7 Sara Jergander -98 Ösmo GIF 13,68      
             
  F13  80 M HEAT 2 Vind 0,0      
1 Johanna Dyremark -97 IFK Tumba 11,46 Final    
2 Sandra Östby -97 IFK Tumba 11,70 Final    
3 Rebecka Kronvall -97 Södertälje IF 11,99      
4 Popeye -07 Södertälje IFK 12,33      
5 Victoria Sand -97 Södertälje IF 13,08      
6 Felicia Johansson -98 Södertälje IF 13,17      
- Aslihan Yasar -98 IFK Tumba DNS      
             
  F13  80 M HEAT 3 Vind 2,0      
1 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba 11,04 Final    
2 Sandra Dahlgren -97 Södertälje IFK 11,26 Final    
3 Moa Pettersson -97 IFK Tumba 11,27 Final    
4 Tove Olsson -98 IFK Tumba 12,03      
5 Ebba Strömbom -97 Södertälje IF 12,54      
6 Andrea Hedin -98 IFK Tumba 12,70      
7 Emma Boman -97 Södertälje IF 13,59      
             
  F13  80 M FINAL Vind -1,3   2010-06-06  
1 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 11,33      
2 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba 11,40      
3 Johanna Dyremark -97 IFK Tumba 11,42      
4 Mimmi Nordén -97 IFK Tumba 11,62      
5 Sandra Dahlgren -97 Södertälje IFK 11,64      
6 Moa Pettersson -97 IFK Tumba 11,64      
7 Sofia Svensson -97 IFK Märsta 11,70      
8 Sandra Östby -97 IFK Tumba 12,03      
             
  F13  800 M Vind 0,0   2010-06-06  
1 Sofia Svensson -97 IFK Märsta 2,43,23      
2 Emelie Bakar -97 IFK Tumba 2,52,26      
3 Tove Olsson -98 IFK Tumba 2,57,33      
4 Wilma Qvist -98 Huddinge AIS 3,09,61      
5 Andrea Hedin -98 IFK Tumba 3,11,67      
6 Alicia Svensson -98 IFK Tumba 3,37,33      
             
  F13  HÖJD     2010-06-06  
1 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba 151      
2 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 148      
3 Johanna Dyremark -97 IFK Tumba 145      
4 Emma Thor -97 IFK Märsta 139      
5 Moa Pettersson -97 IFK Tumba 139      
6 Mimma Gustafsson -97 Ununge IF 139      
7 Mimmi Nordén -97 IFK Tumba 139      
8 Rebecka Kronvall -97 Södertälje IF 136      
9 Elin Gällstedt -97 Södertälje IFK 130      
10 Tove Olsson -98 IFK Tumba 130      
11 Sandra Östhby -97 IFK Tumba 124      
12 Wilma Qvist -98 Huddinge AIS 124      
12 Josefin Lindström -95 Södertälje IFK 121      
13 Sara Jergander -98 Ösmo GIF 121      
14 Victoria Sand -97 Södertälje IF 121      
15 Andrea Hedin -98 IFK Tumba 121      
16 Ebba Strömbom -97 Södertälje IF 115      
17 Elin Sjöström -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF 115      
18 Alicia Svensson -98 IFK Tumba 115      
             
  F13  LÄNGD ZON     2010-06-06  
1 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba 4,99 1,98    
2 Johanna Dyremark -97 IFK Tumba 4,69 1,99    
3 Mimmi Nordén -97 IFK Tumba 4,60 1,39    
4 Rebecka Kronvall -97 Södertälje IF 4,53 1,00    
5 Sandra Dahlgren -97 Södertälje IFK 4,36 2,17    
6 Sandra Östhby -97 IFK Tumba 4,25 1,64    
7 Emma Thor -97 IFK Märsta 3,96 1,94    
8 Tove Olsson -98 IFK Tumba 3,90 2,75    
9 Elin Gällstedt -97 Södertälje IFK 3,81 1,61    
10 Andrea Hedin -98 IFK Tumba 3,73 1,44    
11 Josefin Lindström -95 Södertälje IFK 3,65 1,02    
12 Alicia Svensson -98 IFK Tumba 3,50 1,76    
13 Sara Jergander -98 Ösmo GIF 3,43 2,45    
14 Felicia Johansson -98 Södertälje IF 3,31 1,61    
15 Emma Boman -97 Södertälje IF 3,22 1,68    
             
  F13  KULA 2,0     2010-06-06  
1 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 10,57      
2 Emma Thor -97 IFK Märsta 10,55      
3 Andrea Hedin -98 IFK Tumba 8,43      
4 Johanna Dyremark -97 IFK Tumba 8,32      
5 Moa Pettersson -97 IFK Tumba 8,29      
6 Sara Jergander -98 Ösmo GIF 8,22      
7 Wilma Qvist -98 Huddinge AIS 7,83      
8 Tove Olsson -98 IFK Tumba 7,21      
9 Alicia Svensson -98 IFK Tumba 7,10      
10 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba 7,09      
11 Sandra Östhby -97 IFK Tumba 6,45      
             
  F13  SPJUT 400     2010-06-06  
1 Mathilda Eriksson -98 IFK Tumba 26,40      
2 Lovisa Östervall -97 IFK Tumba 24,05      
3 Moa Pettersson -97 IFK Tumba 19,49      
4 Johanna Dyremark -97 IFK Tumba 18,96      
5 Wilma Qvist -98 Huddinge AIS 17,68      
6 Andrea Hedin -98 IFK Tumba 15,32      
7 Sandra Östhby -97 IFK Tumba 13,70      
8 Tove Olsson -98 IFK Tumba 13,56      
9 Elin Sjöström -98 Tullinge-Tumba FF 12,80      
10 Alicia Svensson -98 IFK Tumba 12,48      
             
  F11  60 M HEAT 1 Vind -2,4   2010-06-06  
1 Annina Stens -99 Järva FIK 9,08 Final    
2 Emelie Svensson -00 IFK Tumba 10,13 Final    
3 Fanny Lundgren -00 Södertälje IF 10,33 Final    
4 Clara Dahlgren -99 Södertälje IF 10,73      
5 Louise Borsos -00 Södertälje IF 10,96      
6 Alvina Valtersson -00 IFK Tumba 10,99      
- Lin Grabau -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF DNS      
- My Aggefors -99 IFK Tumba DNS      
             
  F11  60 M HEAT 2 Vind -1,2      
1 Malin Eriksson -00 IFK Tumba 9,85 Final    
2 Izabella Ripsweden -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF 10,18 Final    
3 Ellinor Östervall -99 IFK Tumba 10,43 Final    
4 Amanda Kaarna -00 Södertälje IF 10,53 Final    
5 Elina Hedin -00 IFK Tumba 10,68 Final    
6 Louise Holmberg -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF 10,73      
7 Anna Wettergren -99 IFK Tumba 10,73      
8 Ida Grabau -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF 11,64      
             
  F11  60 M FINAL Vind   2010-06-06  
1 Annina Stens -99 Järva FIK 8,97      
2 Izabella Ripsweden -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF 9,95      
3 Fanny Lundgren -00 Södertälje IF 10,23      
4 Ellinor Östervall -99 IFK Tumba 10,24      
5 Amanda Kaarna -00 Södertälje IF 10,68      
6 Elina Hedin -00 IFK Tumba 10,75      
- Malin Eriksson -00 IFK Tumba DNS      
- Emelie Svensson -00 IFK Tumba DNS      
             
  F11  400 M HEAT 1 Vind 0,0   2010-06-06  
1 Malin Eriksson -00 IFK Tumba 80,83 Final    
2 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyd SK 81,36 Final    
3 Elina Hedin -00 IFK Tumba 84,55 Final    
4 Alvina Valtersson -00 IFK Tumba 86,76 Final    
             
  F11  400 M HEAT 2 Vind 0,0      
1 Ellinor Östervall -99 IFK Tumba 82,95 Final    
2 Fanny Lundgren -00 Södertälje IF 83,96 Final    
3 Clara Dahlgren -99 Södertälje IF 87,31      
4 Amanda Kaarna -00 Södertälje IF 93,36      
             
  F11  400 M FINAL Vind 0,0   2010-06-06  
1 Malin Eriksson -00 IFK Tumba 80,83      
2 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyd SK 81,36      
3 Ellinor Östervall -99 IFK Tumba 82,95      
4 Fanny Lundgren -00 Södertälje IF 83,96      
5 Elina Hedin -00 IFK Tumba 84,55      
6 Alvina Valtersson -00 IFK Tumba 86,76      
             
  F11  LÄNGD ZON     2010-06-06  
1 Annina Stens -99 Järva FIK 4,24 0,68    
2 Izabella Ripsweden -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF 3,58 0,38    
3 Alvina Valtersson -00 IFK Tumba 3,50 1,18    
4 Ellinor Östervall -99 IFK Tumba 3,47 -0,72    
5 Fanny Lundgren -00 Södertälje IF 3,35 0,53    
6 Anna Wettergren -99 IFK Tumba 3,30 -0,73    
7 Clara Dahlgren -99 Södertälje IF 3,25 0,43    
8 Louise Holmberg -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF 3,25 0,87    
9 Elina Hedin -00 IFK Tumba 3,20 0,2    
10 Louise Borsos -00 Södertälje IF 2,97 1,33    
11 Amanda Kaarna -00 Södertälje IF 2,87 0,20    
12 Ida Grabau -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF 2,76 1,47    
13 Lin Grabau Tullinge-Tumba FF 2,41 -1,00    
             
  F11  KULA 2,0     2010-06-06  
1 Eleonora Olsmats -99 Danderyd SK 7,35      
3 Annina Stens -99 Järva FIK 7,22      
2 Malin Eriksson -00 IFK Tumba 7,15      
4 Emelie Svensson -00 IFK Tumba 6,65      
5 Alvina Valtersson -00 IFK Tumba 6,42      
6 Elina Hedin -00 IFK Tumba 5,69      
7 Ellinor Östervall -99 IFK Tumba 5,49      
8 Louise Holmberg -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF 5,34      
9 Izabella Ripsweden -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF 4,99      
10 Lin Grabau -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF 4,58      
11 Ida Grabau -00 Tullinge-Tumba FF 4,23      
             
  F9  60 M HEAT 1 Vind 0,1      
1 Vilma Sjöberg -01 Södertälje IF 10,35   2010-06-06  
2 Linnea Molander -01 IFK Tumba 10,81 Final    
3 Elwira Ripsweden -02 Tullinge-Tumba FF 11,17 Final    
4 Evelina Sjöström -02 Tullinge-Tumba FF 11,62 Final    
- Mia Zecevic -02 Södertälje IF DNS Final    
             
  F9  60 M HEAT 2 Vind 0,0      
1 Tilde Härtfelder -02 Södertälje IF 11,31      
2 Carolina Jonsson -02 Södertälje IF 11,31 Final    
- Rebecka Falk -02 Stockholm DNS Final    
- Karolin Jakum -02 Södertälje IF DNS      
- Klara Gard -02 Södertälje IF DNS      
             
  F9  60 M FINAL Vind 0,0 - 0,1      
1 Vilma Sjöberg -01 Södertälje IF 10,35   2010-06-06  
2 Linnea Molander -01 IFK Tumba 10,81      
3 Elwira Ripsweden -02 Tullinge-Tumba FF 11,17      
4 Tilde Härtfelder -02 Södertälje IF 11,31      
5 Carolina Jonsson -02 Södertälje IF 11,31      
6 Evelina Sjöström -02 Tullinge-Tumba FF 11,62      
             
  F9  LÄNGD ZON        
1 Vilma Sjöberg -01 Södertälje IF 3,11   2010-06-06  
2 Linnea Molander -01 IFK Tumba 3,11 -0,4    
3 Elwira Ripsweden -02 Tullinge-Tumba FF 2,85 0,0    
4 Rebecka Falk -02 Stockholm 2,83 -0,6    
5 Carolina Jonsson -02 Södertälje IF 2,69 -0,1    
6 Tilde Härtfelder -02 Södertälje IF 2,32 -1,1    
7 Evelina Sjöström -02 Tullinge-Tumba FF 2,31 0,0    
        -0,3    
  F9  BOLLKAST        
1 Evelina Sjöström -02 Tullinge-Tumba FF 11,88   2010-06-06  
2 Vilma Sjöberg -01 Södertälje IF 11,75      
3 Elwira Ripsweden -02 Tullinge-Tumba FF 10,96      
4 Linnea Molander -01 IFK Tumba 10,41      
5 Rebecka Falk -02 Stockholm 9,16      
6 Tilde Härtfelder -02 Södertälje IF 8,41      
7 Carolina Jonsson -02 Södertälje IF 8,12      
             
  F7  LÄNGD ZON        
1 Agnes Krone -03 Fredrikshofs FIF 2,55   2010-06-06  
        -0,92    
Uppdaterad
2010-06-06 22:05
Skribent
Roland Lidberg
Kringelspelen 2009
6 juni
Södertälje IP
IdrottOnline Klubb - en del av svensk idrott