Upplands / Västmanlands IDM/UDM
QuickNet Arena
2010-01-30 – 2010-01-31
Rånäs 4H
Hans Davidsson / Ove Sjöblom
 
 
   
M   60 M                            
 
    FINAL                         2010-01-30
 
   1 Morgan Ohlström          91 Rånäs 4H               7.23  
 
   2 Adam Ståhlberg           91 Örbyhus IF Friidr      7.33  
 
   3 Richard Andersson        87 Upsala IF              7.56  
 
   4 Niklas Karlsson          90 Bålsta IK              7.57  
 
   5 Johan Ahlgren            92 Rånäs 4H               7.57  
 
   6 Tommy Lundqvist          92 Rånäs 4H               7.58  
 
   7 Jonathan Jansson         91 Östhammar FI           7.59  
 
   8 Dag Dacke                65 Rånäs 4H               7.77  
 
   
M   200 M                           
 
    FINAL 1                      2010-01-30
 
   1 Tommy Lundqvist          92 Rånäs 4H              24.70  6
 
   2 Mikael Malme             80 Västerås FK           27.18  U.t
 
   3 Waldemar Friiherre Wrang 65 Västerås FK           46.90  U.t
 
     Max Gålnander            94 Upsala IF              Bröt  
 
    FINAL 2                          2010-01-30
 
   1 Jonathan Jansson         91 Östhammar FI          24.53  4
 
   2 Tobias Westman           94 Rånäs 4H              24.63  5
 
   3 Dag Dacke                65 Rånäs 4H              25.03  7
 
    FINAL 3                          2010-01-30
 
   1 Erik Holmberg            93 Rånäs 4H              23.95  1
 
   2 Johan Ahlgren            92 Rånäs 4H              24.18  2
 
   3 Marcus Hawkins           93 Rånäs 4H              24.31  3
 
   
M   400 M                           
 
    FINAL                            2010-01-31
 
   1 Christian Sonehag        88 Upsala IF             52.42  
 
   2 Dag Dacke                65 Rånäs 4H              55.36  
 
   3 Christopher Brandt       92 Enköpings AI          55.63  
 
   4 Mikael Tennare           61 Rånäs 4H              64.09  
 
   
M   800 M                           
 
    FINAL                            2010-01-30
 
   1 Viktor Hedlöf            86 Rånäs 4H            1.58.10  
 
   2 Albin Sjöblom            93 Rånäs 4H            1.59.75  
 
   3 Patrik Carlsson          88 Rånäs 4H            2.01.30  
 
   4 Christian Sonehag        88 Upsala IF           2.01.31  
 
   5 John Dunell              86 Rånäs 4H            2.01.85  
 
   6 Patrik Pettersson        90 Rånäs 4H            2.03.27  
 
   7 Oscar Larsson            93 Rånäs 4H            2.04.35  
 
   8 Christopher Brandt       92 Enköpings AI        2.11.18  
 
   
M   1500 M                          
 
    FINAL                            2010-01-31
 
   1 Viktor Hedlöf            86 Rånäs 4H            4.02.08  
 
   2 Johan Lindberg           80 Upsala IF           4.06.54  
 
   3 Albin Sjöblom            93 Rånäs 4H            4.10.49  
 
   4 Johan Lindkvist          70 FK Studenterna      4.22.96  
 
   5 Waldemar Friiherre Wrang 65 Västerås FK         7.12.72  U.t
 
     Patrik Pettersson        90 Rånäs 4H               Bröt  
 
   
M   3000 M                          
 
    FINAL                            2010-01-30
 
   1 Johan Lindberg           80 Upsala IF           8.59.41  
 
   2 Johan Lindkvist          70 FK Studenterna      9.10.84  U.t
 
   3 Joakim Eriksson          92 Estuna IF           9.32.40  
 
   4 Anders Marcusson         77 Rånäs 4H            9.42.08  
 
   5 Daniel Cortobius         88 Rånäs 4H           10.03.41  
 
   
M   STAVHOPP                         2010-01-30
 
   1 Jonathan Jansson         91 Östhammar FI            446  
 
   2 Björn Andersson          91 Bålsta IK               426  
 
   
M   LÄNGDHOPP                        2010-01-30
 
   1 Adam Ståhlberg           91 Örbyhus IF Friidr       653  
 
   2 Richard Andersson        87 Upsala IF               592  
 
   3 Tommy Lundqvist          92 Rånäs 4H                535  
 
   4 Gabriel Gonzalez         93 Rånäs 4H                524  
 
     Niklas Karlsson          90 Bålsta IK          Ej start  
 
   
M   TRESTEG                          2010-01-31
 
   1 Mattias Karlsson         92 Enköpings AI           1402  
 
   2 Adam Ståhlberg           91 Örbyhus IF Friidr      1353  
 
   3 Simon Rasmussen          86 Rånäs 4H               1277  
 
   4 Dag Dacke                65 Rånäs 4H               1143  
 
   
M   KULA 7,26 KG                     2010-01-31
 
   1 Johan Mörner             81 Örbyhus IF Friidr      1303  
 
   2 Teddy Jonasson           58 Rånäs 4H               1252  
 
   3 Tommy Lundqvist          92 Rånäs 4H                925  
 
   
P17 60 M                            
 
    FÖRSÖK 1                     2010-01-30
 
   1 Daniel Nordmark          93 Västerås FK            7.61   1:a Västmanland
 
   2 Rickard Willman          94 Västerås FK            7.70   2:a Västmanland
 
   3 Oliver Karlsson          94 Västerås FK            7.98   3:a Västmanland
 
   4 Harris Sehanobic         94 Västerås FK            8.06   
 
    FÖRSÖK 2                         2010-01-30
 
   1 Carlos Sandell           94 Rånäs 4H               7.60  F
 
   2 Oskar Nilsson            94 Bålsta IK              7.68  F
 
   3 Marcus Hawkins           93 Rånäs 4H               7.73  F
 
   4 Max Gålnander            94 Upsala IF              7.99  
 
   5 Gabriel Gonzalez         93 Rånäs 4H               8.00  
 
   6 Akeil Charles            94 Rånäs 4H               8.37  
 
   7 Michael Pettersson       93 Östhammar FI           8.58  
 
    FÖRSÖK 3                         2010-01-30
 
   1 Adam Gezelius            93 Rånäs 4H               7.50  F
 
   2 Erik Holmberg            93 Rånäs 4H               7.79  F
 
   3 Simon Söderlund          94 Upsala IF              7.81  F
 
   4 Tobias Westman           94 Rånäs 4H               7.82  F
 
   5 Tobias Walin             93 Bålsta IK              7.88  F
 
    FINAL                            2010-01-30
 
   1 Carlos Sandell           94 Rånäs 4H               7.41  
 
   2 Adam Gezelius            93 Rånäs 4H               7.50  
 
   3 Oskar Nilsson            94 Bålsta IK              7.67  
 
   4 Erik Holmberg            93 Rånäs 4H               7.71  
 
   5 Marcus Hawkins           93 Rånäs 4H               7.72  
 
   6 Tobias Westman           94 Rånäs 4H               7.80  
 
   7 Tobias Walin             93 Bålsta IK              7.86  
 
   8 Simon Söderlund          94 Upsala IF              7.96  
 
   
P17 400 M                           
 
    FINAL 1                          2010-01-31
 
   1 Jesper Bokefors          94 Upsala IF             55.65  
 
   2 Max Gålnander            94 Upsala IF             56.19 
 
   3 Michael Pettersson       93 Östhammar FI          63.90  
 
    FINAL 2                          2010-01-31
 
   1 Oscar Larsson            93 Rånäs 4H              52.95
 
   2 Erik Tholén              94 Ununge IF             59.08  
 
   
P17 1500 M                          
 
    FINAL                            2010-01-30
 
   1 Jesper Bokefors          94 Upsala IF           4.31.39  
 
   2 Erik Tholén              94 Ununge IF           4.42.02  
 
   
P17 60 M HÄCK 91,4                  
 
    FINAL                         2010-01-31
 
   1 Rickard Willman          94 Västerås FK            8.67  1:a Västmanland
 
   2 Jonne Hautala            93 Västerås FK            8.98  2:a Västmanland
 
   3 Simon Gunnarsson         93 Västerås FK            9.00  3:a Västmanland
 
   4 Marcus Hawkins           93 Rånäs 4H               9.08  1:a Uppland
 
   5 Simon Pettersson         94 Örbyhus IF Friidr      9.22  2:a Uppland
 
   6 Oliver Karlsson          94 Västerås FK            9.32  
 
   7 Tobias Westman           94 Rånäs 4H              10.84  3:a Uppland
 
   8 Michael Pettersson       93 Östhammar FI          11.56  
 
   
P17 HÖJDHOPP                         2010-01-31
 
   1 Simon Söderlund          94 Upsala IF               176  1:a Uppland
 
   2 Oliver Karlsson          94 Västerås FK             171  1:a Västmanland
 
   3 Rickard Willman          94 Västerås FK             171  2:a Västmanland
 
   4 Martin Ullström          93 Uppsala Löparklub       166  2:a Uppland
 
   
P17 STAVHOPP                         2010-01-30
 
   1 Simon Gunnarsson         93 Västerås FK             356  1:a Västmanland
 
   2 Simon Pettersson         94 Örbyhus IF Friidr       346  1:a Uppland
 
   3 Tim Wunger               94 Enköpings AI            336  2:a Uppland
 
   4 Jacob Staaf              96 Bålsta IK               306  U.t
 
   5 Simon Söderlund          94 Upsala IF               296  3:a Uppland
 
   6 Michael Pettersson       93 Östhammar FI            266  
 
   
P17 LÄNGDHOPP                        2010-01-30
 
   1 Rickard Willman          94 Västerås FK             629  1:a Västmanland
  
   2 Simon Pettersson         94 Örbyhus IF Friidr       624  1:a Uppland
 
   3 Simon Gunnarsson         93 Västerås FK             587  2:a Västmanland
 
   4 Tim Wunger               94 Enköpings AI            563  2:a Uppland
 
   5 Jonne Hautala            93 Västerås FK             562  3:a Västmanland
 
   6 Simon Söderlund          94 Upsala IF               547  3:a Uppland
 
   7 Harris Sehanobic         94 Västerås FK             538  
 
   8 Tobias Westman           94 Rånäs 4H                536  
 
   9 Gabriel Gonzalez         93 Rånäs 4H                530  
 
  10 Akeil Charles            94 Rånäs 4H                491  
 
  11 Max Gålnander            94 Upsala IF               482  
 
 
   
P17 TRESTEG                          2010-01-31
 
   1 Simon Pettersson         94 Örbyhus IF Friidr      1329  
 
   2 Tim Wunger               94 Enköpings AI           1219  
 
   
P17 KULA 5,0 KG                      2010-01-31
 
   1 Simon Pettersson         94 Örbyhus IF Friidr      1568  1:a Uppland
 
   2 Emil Thessén             94 Västerås FK            1404  1:a Västmanland
 
   3 Tim Wunger               94 Enköpings AI           1308  2:a Uppland
 
   4 Simon Gunnarsson         93 Västerås FK            1176  2:a Västmanland
 
   5 Tobias Westman           94 Rånäs 4H               1092  3:a Uppland
 
   
P15 60 M                            
 
    FÖRSÖK 1                     2010-01-30
 
   1 Erik Nordström           95 Västerås FK            8.07  
 
   2 Filip Wendelin           96 IFK Sala               8.41  
 
   3 Waldemar Friiherre Wrang 65 Västerås FK           13.28  U.t
 
     Joakim Johansson         96 Västerås FK        Ej start  
 
    FÖRSÖK 2                         2010-01-30
 
   1 Fabian Revilla           95 Rånäs 4H               7.42  F
 
   2 Timothy Edwards          95 Upsala IF              7.73  F
 
   3 Sebastian Gonzalez       96 Rånäs 4H               8.06  F
 
   4 Chris Arnoldsson         96 IFK Märsta             8.11  F
 
   5 Jacob Staaf              96 Bålsta IK              8.38  
 
   6 Johan Andersson          96 Rånäs 4H               8.98  
 
   7 Anton Wijk               96 Upsala IF              9.07  
 
    FÖRSÖK 3                         2010-01-30
 
   1 Erik Hagberg             95 Upsala IF              7.37  F
 
   2 Daniel Norén             96 Rånäs 4H               8.09  F
 
   3 Marcus Rostmark          96 IFK Märsta             8.16  F
 
   4 Victor Björklund         96 Upsala IF              8.18  F
 
   5 Isak Andersson           96 Upsala IF              8.22  
 
   6 Jimmy Wikström           95 Örbyhus IF Friidr      8.33  
 
    FINAL                            2010-01-30
 
   1 Erik Hagberg             95 Upsala IF              7.29  
 
   2 Fabian Revilla           95 Rånäs 4H               7.37  
 
   3 Timothy Edwards          95 Upsala IF              7.73  
 
   4 Sebastian Gonzalez       96 Rånäs 4H               8.06  
 
   5 Daniel Norén             96 Rånäs 4H               8.15  
 
   6 Chris Arnoldsson         96 IFK Märsta             8.17  
 
   7 Marcus Rostmark          96 IFK Märsta             8.21  
 
   8 Victor Björklund         96 Upsala IF              8.23  
 
   
P15 200 M                           
 
    FINAL 1   Vind:                  2010-01-31
 
   1 Filip Wendelin           96 IFK Sala              26.99  2:a Västmanl
 
   2 Maxmilian Markl          96 IK Westmannia         29.34  3:a Västmanl
 
   3 Anton Wijk               96 Upsala IF             29.83  
 
    FINAL 2                          2010-01-31
 
   1 Daniel Norén             96 Rånäs 4H              26.63  
 
   2 Jimmy Wikström           95 Örbyhus IF Friidr     26.78  
 
   3 Jacob Staaf              96 Bålsta IK             27.23  
 
    FINAL 3                          2010-01-31
 
   1 Isak Andersson           96 Upsala IF             25.79  3:a Uppland
 
   2 Victor Björklund         96 Upsala IF             26.29  
 
   3 Erik Nordström           95 Västerås FK           26.47  1:a Västmanland
 
   4 Sebastian Gonzalez       96 Rånäs 4H              26.92  
 
    FINAL 4                          2010-01-31
 
   1 Erik Hagberg             95 Upsala IF             23.61  1:a Uppland
 
   2 Fabian Revilla           95 Rånäs 4H              24.42  2:a Uppland
 
   
P15 1000 M                          
 
    FINAL                            2010-01-30
 
   1 Isak Andersson           96 Upsala IF           3.00.42  1:a Uppland
 
   2 Hugo Lindell             95 Rånäs 4H            3.01.16  2: Uppland 
 
   3 Maxmilian Markl          96 IK Westmannia       3.08.92  1:a Västmanland
 
   4 Filip Wendelin           96 IFK Sala            3.08.98  2:a Västmanland
 
   5 Niklas Arvidsson         95 IK Westmannia       3.20.03  3:a Västmanland
 
   6 Anton Wijk               96 Upsala IF           3.28.01  3:a Uppland
 
     Sebastian Gonzalez       96 Rånäs 4H               Bröt  
 
   
P15 60 M HÄCK 84,0 CM               
 
    FINAL    Vind:                   2010-01-31
 
   1 Fabian Revilla           95 Rånäs 4H               9.40  
 
   2 Victor Björklund         96 Upsala IF              9.76  
 
   3 Chris Arnoldsson         96 IFK Märsta             9.77  
 
   4 Marcus Rostmark          96 IFK Märsta             9.77  
 
   5 Jacob Staaf              96 Bålsta IK             10.99  
 
   6 Anton Wijk               96 Upsala IF             12.03  
 
     Daniel Norén             96 Rånäs 4H               Bröt  
 
   
P15 HÖJDHOPP                         2010-01-31
 
   1 Jonathan Kruse           95 Upsala IF               183  
 
   2 Max Andersson            95 Tierps IF               180  
 
   3 Chris Arnoldsson         96 IFK Märsta              171  
 
   4 Fabian Revilla           95 Rånäs 4H                162  
 
   5 Victor Björklund         96 Upsala IF               151  
 
   6 Jacob André Havneraas    96 Upsala IF               141  
 
   6 Isak Andersson           96 Upsala IF               141  
 
   8 Anton Wijk               96 Upsala IF               136  
 
   
P15 STAVHOPP                         2010-01-30
 
   1 Chris Arnoldsson         96 IFK Märsta              236  
 
   2 Victor Björklund         96 Upsala IF               221  
 
   3 Jacob André Havneraas    96 Upsala IF               186  
 
     Jacob Staaf              96 Bålsta IK           Ej res.  
 
   
P15 LÄNGDHOPP                        2010-01-30
 
   1 Fabian Revilla           95 Rånäs 4H                589  1:a Uppland
 
   2 Max Andersson            95 Tierps IF               584  2:a Uppland
 
   3 Erik Hagberg             95 Upsala IF               535  3:a Uppland
 
   4 Daniel Norén             96 Rånäs 4H                526  
 
   5 Sebastian Gonzalez       96 Rånäs 4H                521  
 
   6 Chris Arnoldsson         96 IFK Märsta              512  
 
   7 Marcus Rostmark          96 IFK Märsta              507  
 
   8 Jimmy Wikström           95 Örbyhus IF Friidr       499  
 
   9 Isak Andersson           96 Upsala IF               485  
 
  10 Maxmilian Markl          96 IK Westmannia           449  1:a Västmanland
 
  11 Alfred Sederlin          96 Rånäs 4H                400  
 
  12 Jacob André Havneraas    96 Upsala IF               396  
 
  13 Jacob Staaf              96 Bålsta IK               394  
 
  14 Anton Wijk               96 Upsala IF               365  
 
  15 Johan Andersson          96 Rånäs 4H                357  
 
  16 Gustav Norén             96 Örbyhus IF Friidr       294  
 
   
P15 TRESTEG                          2010-01-31
 
   1 Marcus Rostmark          96 IFK Märsta             1083  
 
   2 Gustav Norén             96 Örbyhus IF Friidr      1059  
 
   3 Chris Arnoldsson         96 IFK Märsta             1052  
 
   4 Erik Hagberg             95 Upsala IF              1047  
 
   5 Isak Andersson           96 Upsala IF              1024  
 
   6 Timothy Edwards          95 Upsala IF              1002  
 
   7 Jacob André Havneraas    96 Upsala IF               997  
 
   8 Alfred Sederlin          96 Rånäs 4H                881  
 
   
P15 KULA 4,0 KG                      2010-01-30
 
   1 Erik Hagberg             95 Upsala IF              1296  1:a Uppl
 
   2 Chris Arnoldsson         96 IFK Märsta             1252  2:a Uppl
 
   3 Fabian Revilla           95 Rånäs 4H               1190  3:a Uppl
 
   4 Jimmy Wikström           95 Örbyhus IF Friidr      1142  
 
   5 Jacob Staaf              96 Bålsta IK              1093  
 
   6 Timothy Edwards          95 Upsala IF              1049  
 
   7 Filip Wendelin           96 IFK Sala               1034  1:a Västmanland
 
   8 Daniel Norén             96 Rånäs 4H               1028  
 
   9 Marcus Rostmark          96 IFK Märsta              987  
 
  10 Victor Björklund         96 Upsala IF               964  
 
  11 Patrik Johansson         96 IFK Arboga              944  2:a Västmanland
 
  12 Alfred Sederlin          96 Rånäs 4H                690  
 
   
P13 60 M                             
 
    FINAL                          2010-01-30
 
   1 Josef Bergström          97 Upsala IF              8.53  1:a Uppland
 
   2 Oscar Hjerm              97 Västerås FK            8.71  1:a Västmanland
 
   3 Oliver Larsson           97 Västerås FK            8.97  2:a Västmanland
 
   4 Nils Eriksson            97 Rånäs 4H               9.23  2:a Uppland
 
   5 Rasmus Lööw              97 Örbyhus IF Friidr      9.26  3:a Uppland
 
   6 Arvid Malm               98 Västerås FK            9.39  3:a Västmanland
 
   7 William Kisekka Ndawula  97 Upsala IF              9.51  
 
   8 Benjamin Eklund          98 IK Westmannia          9.69  
 
   
P13 200 M                           
 
    FINAL 1                      2010-01-31
 
   1 Elias Tholén             97 Ununge IF             28.46  2 - 2:a Uppland
 
   2 Nils Eriksson            97 Rånäs 4H              30.47  6 - 3:a Uppland
 
   3 Arvid Malm               98 Västerås FK           32.36  8
 
    FINAL 2                          2010-01-31
 
   1 Oscar Jacobsson          97 Västerås FK           29.03  3 - 1:a Västmanland
 
   2 Benjamin Eklund          98 IK Westmannia         31.65  7
 
    FINAL 3                          2010-01-31
 
   1 Josef Bergström          97 Upsala IF             27.71  1 - 1:a Uppland
 
   2 Oscar Hjerm              97 Västerås FK           29.19  4 - 2:a Västmanland
 
   3 Oliver Larsson           97 Västerås FK           30.02  5 - 3:a Västmanland
 
   
P13 800 M                           
 
    FINAL                            2010-01-30
 
   1 Elias Tholén             97 Ununge IF           2.24.62  1:a Uppland
 
   2 Oscar Jacobsson          97 Västerås FK         2.32.17  1:a Västmanland
 
   3 Benjamin Eklund          98 IK Westmannia       2.33.35  2:a Västmanland
 
   4 Pontus Hagman            97 Västerås FK         2.46.73  3:a Västmanland
 
   5 Arvid Malm               98 Västerås FK         2.46.78  
 
   6 Christoffer Hagman       97 Västerås FK         2.47.39  
 
   
P13 60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM               
 
    FINAL                            2010-01-31
 
   1 Oscar Hjerm              97 Västerås FK            9.64  1:a Västmanland
 
   2 Oskar Lundqvist          97 Upsala IF             10.91  1:a Uppland
 
   3 Arvid Malm               98 Västerås FK           13.95  2:a Västmanland
 
   
P13 HÖJDHOPP                         2010-01-31
 
   1 Oskar Lundqvist          97 Upsala IF               163  1:a Uppland
 
   2 Oscar Hjerm              97 Västerås FK             151  1:a Västmanland
 
   3 Eric Aztelius            97 Enköpings AI            142  2:a Uppland
 
   4 Rasmus Lööw              97 Örbyhus IF Friidr       136  3:a Uppland
 
   5 Nils Eriksson            97 Rånäs 4H                131  
 
   6 Benjamin Eklund          98 IK Westmannia           121  2:a Västmanland
 
     Erik Mårtensen           97 Västerås FK        Ej start  
 
   
P13 STAVHOPP                         2010-01-30
 
     Nils Eriksson            97 Rånäs 4H                202  1:a Uppland
 
     Oliver Larsson           97 Västerås FK             182  1:a Västmanland
 
   
P13 LÄNGDHOPP                        2010-01-30
 
   1 Oscar Hjerm              97 Västerås FK             483  1:a Västmanland
 
   2 Eric Aztelius            97 Enköpings AI            462  1:a Uppland
 
   3 Nils Eriksson            97 Rånäs 4H                436  2:a Uppland
 
   4 Oliver Larsson           97 Västerås FK             426  2:a Västmanland
 
   5 Rasmus Lööw              97 Örbyhus IF Friidr       425  3:a Uppland
 
   6 Benjamin Eklund          98 IK Westmannia           392  3:a Västmanland
 
   
P13 TRESTEG                          2010-01-31
 
   1 Eric Aztelius            97 Enköpings AI           1038  1:a Uppland
 
   2 Oscar Hjerm              97 Västerås FK            1003  1:a Västmanland
 
   3 Rasmus Lööw              97 Örbyhus IF Friidr       927  2:a Uppland
 
   4 Nils Eriksson            97 Rånäs 4H                922  3:a Uppland
 
   5 Bryson Brunsberg         97 Enköpings AI            885  
 
   
P13 KULA 3,0 KG                      2010-01-31
 
   1 Josef Bergström          97 Upsala IF              1048  1:a Uppland
 
   2 Rasmus Lööw              97 Örbyhus IF Friidr       917  2:a Uppland
 
   3 Bryson Brunsberg         97 Enköpings AI            820  3:a Uppland
 
   4 Benjamin Eklund          98 IK Westmannia           596  1:a Västmanland
 
   
P12 60 M                            
 
    FÖRSÖK 1                     2010-01-30
 
   1 Gustav Törnqvist         98 Estuna IF              9.24  F
 
   2 Henrik Willén            98 Estuna IF              9.54  F
 
   3 Jacob Rehn               98 Östhammar FI           9.59  F
 
   4 Gustav Hellander         98 Upsala IF              9.62  F
 
   5 Jerker Dacke             98 Rånäs 4H               9.93  F
 
   6 Axel Eriksson            99 Rånäs 4H              10.35  
 
    FÖRSÖK 2                         2010-01-30
 
   1 William Littorin         98 Rånäs 4H               9.02  F
 
   2 Kevin Duvert             98 IFK Märsta             9.03  F
 
   3 Filip Björklund          98 Upsala IF              9.60  F
 
   4 Johannes Jansson         02 Östhammar FI          10.07  
 
   5 Fredrik Andersson        98 Rånäs 4H              10.48  
 
   6 Petter Andersson         98 Estuna IF             10.64  
 
    FINAL                            2010-01-30
 
   1 Kevin Duvert             98 IFK Märsta             8.94  
 
   2 Gustav Törnqvist         98 Estuna IF              9.21  
 
   3 Filip Björklund          98 Upsala IF              9.54  
 
   4 Henrik Willén            98 Estuna IF              9.59  
 
   5 Jacob Rehn               98 Östhammar FI           9.62  
 
   6 Gustav Hellander         98 Upsala IF              9.80  
 
   7 Jerker Dacke             98 Rånäs 4H               9.95  
 
     William Littorin         98 Rånäs 4H           Ej start  
 
   
P12 200 M                           
 
    FINAL 1                      2010-01-31
 
   1 Jacob Rehn               98 Östhammar FI          32.72  5
 
   2 Victor Svensson          99 IFK Märsta            34.12  6
 
   3 Simon Eriksson           98 Örbyhus IF Friidr     35.01  7
 
    FINAL 2                          2010-01-31
 
   1 Kevin Duvert             98 IFK Märsta            29.55  1
 
   2 Filip Björklund          98 Upsala IF             31.04  2
 
   3 Jerker Dacke             98 Rånäs 4H              32.12  3
 
   4 Gustav Hellander         98 Upsala IF             32.57  4
 
   
P12 800 M                           
 
    FINAL                            2010-01-30
 
   1 Kevin Duvert             98 IFK Märsta          2.38.92  
 
   2 Anton Söderlund          98 Hagunda IF Friidr   2.41.68  
 
   3 Gustav Hellander         98 Upsala IF           2.48.84  
 
   4 Simon Eriksson           98 Örbyhus IF Friidr   2.51.40  
 
   5 Jacob Rehn               98 Östhammar FI        2.59.48  
 
   6 Gustav Törnqvist         98 Estuna IF           3.01.22  
 
   7 Jonathan Eriksson        98 Estuna IF           3.01.80  
 
   8 Victor Svensson          99 IFK Märsta          3.03.35  
 
   9 Axel Eriksson            99 Rånäs 4H            3.04.51  
 
  10 Henrik Willén            98 Estuna IF           3.08.09  
 
   
P12 60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM               
 
    FINAL                         2010-01-31
 
   1 Filip Björklund          98 Upsala IF             11.56  
 
   2 Kevin Duvert             98 IFK Märsta            11.93  
 
   3 Simon Eriksson           98 Örbyhus IF Friidr     13.36  
 
   4 Oskar Thisner            98 Örbyhus IF Friidr     13.85  
 
   
P12 HÖJDHOPP                         2010-01-30
 
   1 Kevin Duvert             98 IFK Märsta              142  
 
   2 Filip Björklund          98 Upsala IF               134  
 
   3 Simon Eriksson           98 Örbyhus IF Friidr       134  1 riv
 
   4 Joel Mattsson            98 Tierps IF               134  3 riv
 
   5 Gustav Hellander         98 Upsala IF               121  
 
   5 Gustav Törnqvist         98 Estuna IF               121  
 
   7 Henrik Willén            98 Estuna IF               121  2 riv
 
   8 Axel Eriksson            99 Rånäs 4H                116  
 
   9 Fredrik Andersson        98 Rånäs 4H                106  
 
  10 Petter Andersson         98 Estuna IF               106  
 
     William Littorin         98 Rånäs 4H           Ej start  
 
     Oskar Thisner            98 Örbyhus IF Friidr  Ej start  
 
   
P12 STAVHOPP                         2010-01-30
 
     Johannes Jansson         02 Östhammar FI            142  
 
   
P12 LÄNGDHOPP                        2010-01-31
 
   1 Kevin Duvert             98 IFK Märsta              419  
 
   2 Filip Björklund          98 Upsala IF               417  
 
   3 Gustav Hellander         98 Upsala IF               389  
 
   4 Simon Eriksson           98 Örbyhus IF Friidr       363  
 
   5 Jerker Dacke             98 Rånäs 4H                355  
 
   6 Axel Eriksson            99 Rånäs 4H                349  
 
   7 Oskar Thisner            98 Örbyhus IF Friidr       341  
 
   8 Jacob Rehn               98 Östhammar FI            334  
 
   9 Johannes Jansson         02 Östhammar FI            309  
 
  10 Fredrik Andersson        98 Rånäs 4H                296  
 
   
P12 TRESTEG                          2010-01-30
 
   1 Gustav Hellander         98 Upsala IF               914  
 
   2 Filip Björklund          98 Upsala IF               858  
 
   3 Henrik Willén            98 Estuna IF               838  
 
   4 Simon Eriksson           98 Örbyhus IF Friidr       827  
 
   5 Gustav Törnqvist         98 Estuna IF               812  
 
   6 Petter Andersson         98 Estuna IF               742  
 
   
P12 KULA 3,0 KG                      2010-01-31
 
   1 Gabriel Hemström         98 IFK Märsta              831  
 
   2 Kevin Duvert             98 IFK Märsta              799  
 
   3 Joel Mattsson            98 Tierps IF               748  
 
   4 Simon Thor               00 IFK Märsta              651  
 
   5 Anton Tapper Vountisvaar 98 Östhammar FI            649  
 
   6 Oskar Thisner            98 Örbyhus IF Friidr       549  
 
   7 Gustav Hellander         98 Upsala IF               450  
 
   
P11 600 M                            
 
    FINAL 1                          2010-01-31
 
   1 Oskar Erixon             99 IK Westmannia       1.55.99  
 
   2 Felix Bark               99 Västerås FK         2.07.56  
 
   
P11 LÄNGDHOPP                        2010-01-31
 
   1 Oskar Erixon             99 IK Westmannia           408  
 
   2 Felix Bark               99 Västerås FK             365  
 
   
P11 KULA 3,0 KG                      2010-01-31
 
   1 Oskar Erixon             99 IK Westmannia           883  
 
   2 Filip Skoog              99 Västerås FK             855  
 
   
K   60 M                            
 
    FÖRSÖK 1                     2010-01-30
 
   1 Josephine Rohr           91 Bålsta IK              8.09  F
 
   2 Kristina Eriksson        89 Rånäs 4H               8.26  F
 
   3 Lydia Ståhlberg          90 Örbyhus IF Friidr      8.35  F
 
   4 Madeleine Sundström      91 Upsala IF              8.88  
 
    FÖRSÖK 2                         2010-01-30
 
   1 Marine Alfredsson        93 Rånäs 4H               7.96  F
 
   2 Amanda Gezelius          93 Rånäs 4H               8.09  F
 
   3 Anna Stångberg           90 Upsala IF              8.29  F
 
   4 Cecilia Anderson         91 Bålsta IK              8.55  F
 
   5 Louise Wahlgren          91 Rånäs 4H               8.70  F
 
    FINAL                            2010-01-30
 
   1 Marine Alfredsson        93 Rånäs 4H               7.98  
 
   2 Amanda Gezelius          93 Rånäs 4H               8.04  
 
   3 Josephine Rohr           91 Bålsta IK              8.11  
 
   4 Anna Stångberg           90 Upsala IF              8.26  
 
   5 Lydia Ståhlberg          90 Örbyhus IF Friidr      8.36  
 
   6 Louise Wahlgren          91 Rånäs 4H               8.65  
 
   7 Cecilia Anderson         91 Bålsta IK              8.66  
 
     Kristina Eriksson        89 Rånäs 4H             Diskv.  
 
   
K   200 M                           
 
    FINAL 1                      2010-01-30
 
   1 Marine Alfredsson        93 Rånäs 4H              26.04  1
 
   2 Åsa Söderlund            93 Västerås FK           26.43  U.t
 
   3 Anna Stångberg           90 Upsala IF             27.23  2
 
   4 Matilda Andersson        91 Rånäs 4H              28.38  3
 
   
K   400 M                           
 
    FINAL                            2010-01-31
 
   1 Agnes Sjöström           94 IK Westmannia         60.67  1:a Västmanl
 
   2 Matilda Andersson        91 Rånäs 4H              63.42  1:a Uppl
 
   
K   3000 M                          
 
    FINAL                            2010-01-30
 
   1 Inga Kazlauskaite        77 Rånäs 4H           10.30.39  
 
   2 Yvonne Brandberg         59 Rånäs 4H           12.18.96  
 
   3 Ewa Wahlberg             55 Uppsala Löparklub  13.00.00  
 
   
K   60 M HÄCK 84 CM                 
 
    FINAL 1                      2010-01-31
 
   1 Kristina Eriksson        89 Rånäs 4H               9.63  
 
   
K   HÖJDHOPP                         2010-01-31
 
   1 Kristina Eriksson        89 Rånäs 4H                167  1:a Uppland 
 
   2 Frida Sjöström           92 IK Westmannia           164  1:a Västmanland
 
   
K   STAVHOPP                         2010-01-30
 
   1 Emma Karlsson            93 Västerås FK             296  U.t
 
   2 Josephine Tens           97 Västerås FK             206  U.t
 
     Jenny Jansson            93 Östhammar FI        Ej res.  
 
   
K   LÄNGDHOPP                        2010-01-30
 
   1 Josephine Rohr           91 Bålsta IK               539  
 
   2 Lydia Ståhlberg          90 Örbyhus IF Friidr       511  
 
     Kristina Eriksson        89 Rånäs 4H            Ej res.  
 
   
K   TRESTEG                          2010-01-31
 
   1 Louise Wahlgren          91 Rånäs 4H               1036  
 
   
K   KULA 4,0 KG                      2010-01-31
 
   1 Emilia Amb               92 Bålsta IK              1159  
 
   2 Kristina Eriksson        89 Rånäs 4H                991  
 
   
F17 60 M                            
 
    FINAL 1                      2010-01-30
 
   1 Åsa Söderlund            93 Västerås FK            8.32  1:a Västmanland
 
   2 Amanda Rydberg           93 Västerås FK            8.76  2:a Västmanland
 
    FINAL 2                          2010-01-30
 
   1 Sofia Andersson          94 Örbyhus IF Friidr      7.74  1:a Uppland
 
   2 Marine Alfredsson        93 Rånäs 4H               7.99  2:a Uppland
 
   3 Amanda Gezelius          93 Rånäs 4H               8.08  3:a Uppland
 
   4 Sanna Ohlström           94 Rånäs 4H               8.37  
 
   5 Alexandra Hjorth         93 Upsala IF              8.46  
 
   6 Caroline Jansson         94 Örbyhus IF Friidr      8.62  
 
   7 Fanny Lonegran Jacobsson 94 Rånäs 4H               8.69  
 
   8 Jenny Jansson            93 Östhammar FI           8.80  
 
   
F17 400 M                           
 
    FINAL 1                          2010-01-31
 
   1 Emma Larsson             94 Västerås FK           62.00  1:a Västmanland
 
   
F17 1500 M                          
 
    FINAL                            2010-01-30
 
   1 Agnes Sjöström           94 IK Westmannia       4.53.14  1:a Wästmanland
 
   2 Michaela Hallqvist       93 Falu IK             5.12.90  U.t
 
   3 Jennifer Genborg         94 Östhammar FI        6.18.07  1:a Uppland
 
   
F17 60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM               
 
    FINAL 1   Vind:                  2010-01-31
 
   1 Hanna Edvardsson         93 Västerås FK            9.27  1:a Västmanland
 
   2 Sofie Willhelmsson       93 Västerås FK           10.21  2:a Västmanland
 
    FINAL 2                          2010-01-31
 
   1 Sofia Andersson          94 Örbyhus IF Friidr      8.76  1:a Uppland
 
   2 Caroline Jansson         94 Örbyhus IF Friidr     10.27  2:a Uppland
 
   3 Jennifer Genborg         94 Östhammar FI          10.62  3:a Uppland
 
   4 Fanny Lonegran Jacobsson 94 Rånäs 4H              10.83  
 
   5 Sofi Nyman               94 Upsala IF             11.37  
 
   
F17 HÖJDHOPP                         2010-01-31
 
   1 Alexandra Hjorth         93 Upsala IF               167  1:a Uppland
 
   1 Lina Löfqvist            93 Tierps IF               167  1:a Uppland
 
   3 Hanna Edvardsson         93 Västerås FK             164  1:a Västmanland
 
   4 Sofia Andersson          94 Örbyhus IF Friidr       156  3:a Uppland
 
   5 Jennifer Genborg         94 Östhammar FI            151  
 
   6 Amanda Rydberg           93 Västerås FK             146  2:a Västmanland
 
   
F17 STAVHOPP                         2010-01-30
 
   1 Emma Karlsson            93 Västerås FK             295  1:a Västmanland
 
   2 Jenny Jansson            93 Östhammar FI            262  1:a Uppland
 
   3 Sofi Nyman               94 Upsala IF               222  2:a Uppland
 
   4 Alexandra Hjorth         93 Upsala IF               212  3:a Uppland
 
     Lisa Anstey              94 Upsala IF          Ej start  
 
   
F17 LÄNGDHOPP                        2010-01-30
 
   1 Sofia Andersson          94 Örbyhus IF Friidr       572  1:a Uppland
 
   2 Alexandra Hjorth         93 Upsala IF               514  2:a Uppland
 
   3 Kajsa Östlin             93 Östhammar FI            460  3:a Uppland 
 
   4 Caroline Jansson         94 Örbyhus IF Friidr       449  
 
   5 Sofi Nyman               94 Upsala IF               443  
 
   6 Emma Sivertsson          94 IFK Arboga              436  1:a Västmanland
 
     Caroline Taxén           94 Enköpings AI       Ej start  
 
     Ewa Marcinkiewicz        93 Västerås FK        Ej start  
 
   
F17 TRESTEG                          2010-01-31
 
   1 Jennifer Genborg         94 Östhammar FI           1016  
 
   2 Kajsa Östlin             93 Östhammar FI            973  
 
   3 Fanny Lonegran Jacobsson 94 Rånäs 4H                944  
 
   4 Caroline Jansson         94 Örbyhus IF Friidr       858  
 
   
F17 KULA 3,0 KG                      2010-01-30
 
   1 Julia Ihrsén             94 Enköpings AI           1214  1:a Uppland
 
   2 Ida Sundkvist            94 IK Westmannia          1144  1:a Västmanland
 
   3 Erica Glimsholt          94 IFK Arboga             1089  2:a Västmanland
 
   4 Amanda Rydberg           93 Västerås FK            1056  3:a Västmanland
 
   5 Kajsa Östlin             93 Östhammar FI            957  2:a Uppland
 
   6 Sofi Nyman               94 Upsala IF               858  3:a Uppland
 
   7 Sofi Stahring            93 Östhammar FI            833  Uppland
 
   
F15 60 M                            
 
    FÖRSÖK 1                     2010-01-30
 
   1 Sandra Hammarsten        96 Västerås FK            8.73  1:a Västmanland
 
   2 Matilda From             96 Västerås FK            8.84  2:a Västmanland
 
   3 Emilia Jonsson           95 IFK Sala               8.85  3:a Västmanland
 
   4 Daniella Karlsson        96 Västerås FK            8.89  
 
   5 Cornelia Hjortsberg      95 Västerås FK            9.13  
 
   6 Frida Eriksson           96 Västerås FK            9.15  
 
   7 Josefin Forsberg         98 IK Westmannia          9.36  
 
    FÖRSÖK 2                         2010-01-30
 
   1 Ida Jansson              95 Rånäs 4H               8.06  F
 
   2 Amanda Jansson           96 Örbyhus IF Friidr      8.08  F
 
   3 Erika Lövqvist           95 Hagunda IF Friidr      8.33  F
 
   4 Matilde Andersson        96 Östhammar FI           8.39  F
 
   5 Johanna Dahlström        96 Upsala IF              8.96  
 
   6 Emma Bouw                96 Upsala IF              8.99  
 
   7 Maria Edstam             95 Enköpings AI           9.55  
 
    FÖRSÖK 3                         2010-01-30
 
   1 Felicia Olsson           95 Tierps IF              8.07  F
 
   2 Linn Forevärn            96 Rånäs 4H               8.45  F
 
   3 Olivia Hawkins           95 Rånäs 4H               8.46  F
 
   4 Liza Larsson             96 Hagunda IF Friidr      8.82  
 
   5 Klara Hellander          95 Upsala IF              8.96  
 
   6 Joline Jansson           96 Östhammar FI           8.98  
 
   7 Anna Hillver             95 Upsala IF              9.01  
 
    FÖRSÖK 4                         2010-01-30
 
   1 Klara Zetterberg         96 Upsala IF              8.30  F
 
   2 Isabelle Pauksén         95 Hagunda IF Friidr      8.55  
 
   3 Jennifer Hemström        95 IFK Märsta             8.75  
 
   4 Jennifer Björklund       95 Enköpings AI           8.83  
 
   5 Felicia Engman           95 Upsala IF              9.12  
 
   6 Matilda Hemström         95 Örbyhus IF Friidr      9.28  
 
   7 Agnes Jansson            96 Upsala IF              9.42  
 
    FINAL                            2010-01-30
 
   1 Ida Jansson              95 Rånäs 4H               8.04  
 
   2 Amanda Jansson           96 Örbyhus IF Friidr      8.05  
 
   3 Felicia Olsson           95 Tierps IF              8.06  
 
   4 Klara Zetterberg         96 Upsala IF              8.26  
 
   5 Matilde Andersson        96 Östhammar FI           8.37  
 
   6 Erika Lövqvist           95 Hagunda IF Friidr      8.42  
 
   7 Olivia Hawkins           95 Rånäs 4H               8.45  
 
   8 Linn Forevärn            96 Rånäs 4H               8.50  
 
   
F15 200 M                           
 
    FINAL 1                      2010-01-31
 
   1 Joline Jansson           96 Östhammar FI          29.68  
 
   2 Emma Bouw                96 Upsala IF             29.83  
 
   3 Vendela Tegerstrand      95 Västerås FK           30.77  2:a Västmanland
 
     Daniella Karlsson        96 Västerås FK          Diskv.  
 
    FINAL 2                          2010-01-31
 
   1 Matilde Andersson        96 Östhammar FI          28.42  
 
   2 Linn Forevärn            96 Rånäs 4H              29.17  
 
   3 Katja Smits              96 Upsala IF             29.66  
 
   4 Ella Eriksson            95 Rånäs 4H              30.85  
 
    FINAL 3                          2010-01-31
 
   1 Ida Ekroth               96 Upsala IF             29.57  
 
   2 Klara Hellander          95 Upsala IF             29.71  
 
   3 Elin Erixon              96 IK Westmannia         30.99  3:a Västmanland
 
   4 Tiia Hautala             95 Västerås FK           32.39  
 
    FINAL 4                          2010-01-31
 
   1 Amanda Jansson           96 Örbyhus IF Friidr     27.33  2:a Uppland
 
   2 Erika Lövqvist           95 Hagunda IF Friidr     27.86  
 
   3 Jennifer Hemström        95 IFK Märsta            28.29  
 
   4 Jennifer Björklund       95 Enköpings AI          29.11  
 
    FINAL 5                          2010-01-31
 
   1 Ida Jansson              95 Rånäs 4H              26.17  1.a Uppland
 
   2 Olivia Hawkins           95 Rånäs 4H              27.39  3:a Uppland
 
   3 Julia Jovanovic          95 IK Westmannia         28.50  1.a Västmanland
 
   4 Malin Ekblad             96 Upsala IF             29.42  
 
   
F15 1000 M                          
 
    FINAL                            2010-01-30
 
   1 Erika Lövqvist           95 Hagunda IF Friidr   3.09.22  1:a Uppland
 
   2 Jennifer Hemström        95 IFK Märsta          3.19.81  2:a Uppland
 
   3 Emilia Jacobsson         96 IFK Märsta          3.22.49  3:a Uppland
 
   4 Moa Rothman              96 Västerås FK         3.23.90  1:a Västmanland
 
   5 Alice Rickardsson        96 Upsala IF           3.36.94  
 
   6 Emma Bouw                96 Upsala IF           3.39.36  
 
   
F15 60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM                
 
    FÖRSÖK 1                     2010-01-31
 
   1 Emma Stenlöf             96 Västerås FK            9.67  1:a Västmanland
 
   2 Daniella Karlsson        96 Västerås FK            9.83  2:a Västmanland
 
   3 Cornelia Hjortsberg      95 Västerås FK           10.88  3:a Västmanland
 
    FÖRSÖK 2                         2010-01-31
 
   1 Isabelle Pauksén         95 Hagunda IF Friidr      9.52  F
 
   2 Olivia Hawkins           95 Rånäs 4H               9.59  F
 
   3 Klara Zetterberg         96 Upsala IF              9.66  F
 
   4 Jennifer Björklund       95 Enköpings AI           9.66  F
 
   5 Ida Jansson              95 Rånäs 4H               9.77  F
 
   6 Ida Ekroth               96 Upsala IF             11.15  
 
   7 Malin Ekblad             96 Upsala IF             11.36  
 
   8 Elin Karlsson            96 Örbyhus IF Friidr     11.76  
 
    FÖRSÖK 3                         2010-01-31
 
   1 Liza Larsson             96 Hagunda IF Friidr      9.99  F
 
   2 Sofia Backlund           95 Örbyhus IF Friidr     10.74  F
 
   3 Felicia Engman           95 Upsala IF             10.90  F
 
   4 Ella Eriksson            95 Rånäs 4H              11.19  
 
   5 Emma Bouw                96 Upsala IF             11.41  
 
    FINAL                            2010-01-31
 
   1 Olivia Hawkins           95 Rånäs 4H               9.33  
 
   2 Isabelle Pauksén         95 Hagunda IF Friidr      9.56  
 
   3 Jennifer Björklund       95 Enköpings AI           9.68  
 
   4 Ida Jansson              95 Rånäs 4H               9.71  
 
   5 Liza Larsson             96 Hagunda IF Friidr     10.32  
 
   6 Klara Zetterberg         96 Upsala IF             10.54  
 
   7 Sofia Backlund           95 Örbyhus IF Friidr     10.59  
 
   8 Felicia Engman           95 Upsala IF             11.91  
 
   
F15 HÖJDHOPP                         2010-01-31
 
   1 Isabelle Pauksén         95 Hagunda IF Friidr       154  1:a Uppland
 
   2 Emma Stenlöf             96 Västerås FK             154  1:a Västmanland
 
   3 Sara Holm                95 Upsala IF               151  2:a Uppland
 
   4 Jennifer Hemström        95 IFK Märsta              151  2:a Uppland
 
   5 Elin Karlsson            96 Örbyhus IF Friidr       146  
 
   6 Malin Sahlmén            95 Västerås FK             141  2:a Västmanland
 
   6 Elsa Eriksson            95 Västerås FK             141  2:a Västmanland
 
   6 Josefin Forsberg         98 IK Westmannia           141  2:a Västmanland
 
   6 Julia Jovanovic          95 IK Westmannia           141  2:a Västmanland
 
  10 Klara Hellander          95 Upsala IF               141  1 riv
 
  11 Jennifer Björklund       95 Enköpings AI            136  
 
  12 Klara Zetterberg         96 Upsala IF               136  1 riv
 
  13 Vendela Tegerstrand      95 Västerås FK             136  
 
  14 Ida Ekroth               96 Upsala IF               131  
 
  15 Felicia Engman           95 Upsala IF               131  
 
  16 Emma Bouw                96 Upsala IF               131  
 
   
F15 STAVHOPP                         2010-01-30
 
   1 Emma Stenlöf             96 Västerås FK             286  1:a Västmanland
 
   2 Elin Kjällström          95 Upsala IF               236  1:a Uppland
 
   3 Linn Forevärn            96 Rånäs 4H                221  2:a Uppland
 
   4 Joline Jansson           96 Östhammar FI            206  3:a Uppland
 
   5 Felicia Engman           95 Upsala IF               206  1 riv
 
     Rebecka Hoppe            96 Upsala IF          Ej start  
 
     Lisa Söderlund           95 Upsala IF          Ej start  
 
   
F15 LÄNGDHOPP                        2010-01-30
 
   1 Ida Jansson              95 Rånäs 4H                543  1:a Uppland
 
   2 Klara Zetterberg         96 Upsala IF               523  2:a Uppland
 
   3 Linn Forevärn            96 Rånäs 4H                505  3:a Uppland
 
   4 Matilde Andersson        96 Östhammar FI            501  
 
   5 Emma Stenlöf             96 Västerås FK             483  1:a Västmanland
 
   6 Isabelle Pauksén         95 Hagunda IF Friidr       482  
 
   7 Joline Jansson           96 Östhammar FI            475  
 
   8 Vera Sivertsson          96 IFK Arboga              450  2:a Västmanland
 
   9 Ella Eriksson            95 Rånäs 4H                440  
 
  10 Jennifer Björklund       95 Enköpings AI            432  
 
  11 Emma Bouw                96 Upsala IF               431  
 
  12 Sandra Hammarsten        96 Västerås FK             429  3:a Västmanland
 
  13 Klara Hellander          95 Upsala IF               425  
 
  14 Amanda Jansson           96 Örbyhus IF Friidr       422  
 
  15 Daniella Karlsson        96 Västerås FK             421  
 
  16 Matilda From             96 Västerås FK             418  
 
  17 Emilia Jonsson           95 IFK Sala                412  
 
  18 Elin Karlsson            96 Örbyhus IF Friidr       401  
 
  19 Cornelia Hjortsberg      95 Västerås FK             399  
 
  20 Matilda Hemström         95 Örbyhus IF Friidr       399  
 
  21 Johanna Dahlström        96 Upsala IF               396  
 
  22 Elin Kjällström          95 Upsala IF               386  
 
  23 Angelica Kallström       96 IK Westmannia           386  
 
  24 Josefin Forsberg         98 IK Westmannia           386  
 
  25 Felicia Engman           95 Upsala IF               381  
 
  26 Emilia Jacobsson         96 IFK Märsta              372  
 
  27 Elin Erixon              96 IK Westmannia           366  
 
  28 Jennifer Staaf           96 Bålsta IK               326  
 
  29 Anna Hillver             95 Upsala IF          Ej start  
 
  30 Julia Andréasson         95 Upsala IF          Ej start  
 
  31 Klara Eklund             96 IK Westmannia      Ej start  
 
   
F15 TRESTEG                          2010-01-31
 
   1 Emma Stenlöf             96 Västerås FK            1034  1:a Västmanland
 
   2 Matilde Andersson        96 Östhammar FI           1007  1:a Uppland
 
   3 Sofia Backlund           95 Örbyhus IF Friidr       974  2:a Uppland
 
   4 Amanda Jansson           96 Örbyhus IF Friidr       961  3:a Uppland
 
   5 Daniella Karlsson        96 Västerås FK             921  919 - 2:a Västmanland
 
   6 Ida Ekroth               96 Upsala IF               921  900
 
   7 Matilda From             96 Västerås FK             902  3:a Västmanland
 
   8 Anna Hillver             95 Upsala IF               899  
 
   9 Klara Hellander          95 Upsala IF               892  
 
  10 Ella Eriksson            95 Rånäs 4H                886  
 
  11 Angelica Kallström       96 IK Westmannia           869  
 
  12 Tiia Hautala             95 Västerås FK             866  
 
  13 Emma Bouw                96 Upsala IF               851  
 
  14 Felicia Engman           95 Upsala IF               849  
 
     Liza Larsson             96 Hagunda IF Friidr   Ej res.  
 
   
F15 KULA 3,0 KG                      2010-01-30
 
   1 Jennifer Björklund       95 Enköpings AI           1139  1:a Uppland
 
   2 Sofi Flinck              95 Västerås FK            1120  1:a Västmanland
 
   3 Jennifer Hemström        95 IFK Märsta             1029  2:a Uppland
 
   4 Sara Holm                95 Upsala IF               984  3:a Uppland
 
   5 Liza Larsson             96 Hagunda IF Friidr       983  
 
   6 Julia Jovanovic          95 IK Westmannia           921  2:a Västmanland
 
   7 Vera Sivertsson          96 IFK Arboga              913  3:a Västmanland
 
   8 Agnes Jansson            96 Upsala IF               910  
 
   9 Angelica Kallström       96 IK Westmannia           890  
 
  10 Sandra Hammarsten        96 Västerås FK             846  
 
  11 Louise Rosengren         96 Hagunda IF Friidr       770  
 
  12 Ebba Sjöström            96 IK Westmannia           767  
 
  13 Elin Erixon              96 IK Westmannia           748  
 
  14 Frida Eriksson           96 Västerås FK             731  
 
  15 Elin Karlsson            96 Örbyhus IF Friidr       721  
 
  16 Emilia Danielsson        96 IK Westmannia           706  
 
  17 Matilda Hemström         95 Örbyhus IF Friidr       693  
 
  18 Emma Bouw                96 Upsala IF               675  
 
  19 Klara Hellander          95 Upsala IF               660  
 
  20 Felicia Engman           95 Upsala IF               657  
 
  21 Johanna Dahlström        96 Upsala IF               509  
 
   
F13 60 M                            
 
    FÖRSÖK 1                     2010-01-30
 
   1 Mikaela Waernulf         97 Västerås FK            8.55  F  Västmanland
 
   2 Ella Frödin              97 Västerås FK            8.64  F 
 
   3 Klara Pettersson         97 Västerås FK            9.15  F
 
   4 Felicia Auvinen          97 IK Westmannia          9.26  F
 
   5 Julia Persson            98 IK Westmannia          9.30  F
 
     Jessica Willman          98 Västerås FK        Ej start  
 
    FÖRSÖK 2                         2010-01-30
 
   1 Amanda Sundstedt         97 Västerås FK            8.96  F  Västmanland
 
   2 Camilla Söderlund        97 Västerås FK            9.10  F
 
   3 Ellen Sköldberg          98 IK Westmannia         10.00  F
 
   4 Julia Bertils            98 Västerås FK           10.04  
 
     Maja Gustavsson          98 Västerås FK        Ej start  
 
    FÖRSÖK 3                         2010-01-30
 
   1 Paulina Toresäter        97 Enköpings AI           8.73  Uppland
 
   2 Veronika Söderman        97 Rånäs 4H               8.82  
 
   3 Victoria Engström Kindma 97 Upsala IF              9.35  
 
   4 Annika Vennlund          97 Estuna IF              9.74  
 
   5 Linnéa Eriksson          97 Bålsta IK             10.89  
 
    FÖRSÖK 4                         2010-01-30
 
   1 Sofia Alnehem            97 Upsala IF              8.78  Uppland
 
   2 Elice Vähäkuopus         97 Östhammar FI           8.98  
 
   3 Sofia Svensson           97 IFK Märsta             9.24  
 
   4 Ellen Pettersson         97 Örbyhus IF Friidr      9.29  
 
   5 Vendela Omberg           97 Bålsta IK              9.37  
 
   6 Elsa Herlitz             97 Upsala IF              9.46  
 
    FÖRSÖK 5                         2010-01-30
 
   1 Helena Ward              97 IFK Märsta             9.31  Uppland
 
   2 Sanna Skogum             97 Upsala IF              9.36  
 
   3 Kristina Fält            97 Enköpings AI           9.74  
 
   4 Klara Pedersen           97 Upsala IF              9.79  
 
   5 Ida Tryggveson           97 Bålsta IK              9.94  
 
   6 Amanda Engman            97 Upsala IF             10.37  
 
   7 Hedvig Engström Kindmark 97 Upsala IF             10.58  
 
    FINAL 1                          2010-01-30
 
   1 Ella Frödin              97 Västerås FK            8.43  Västmanland
 
   2 Mikaela Waernulf         97 Västerås FK            8.50  
 
   3 Amanda Sundstedt         97 Västerås FK            8.93  
 
   4 Camilla Söderlund        97 Västerås FK            9.17  
 
   5 Klara Pettersson         97 Västerås FK            9.21  
 
   6 Felicia Auvinen          97 IK Westmannia          9.31  
 
   7 Julia Persson            98 IK Westmannia          9.55  
 
    FINAL 2                          2010-01-30
 
   1 Paulina Toresäter        97 Enköpings AI           8.69  Uppland
 
   2 Veronika Söderman        97 Rånäs 4H               8.71  
 
   3 Sofia Alnehem            97 Upsala IF              8.85  
 
   4 Elice Vähäkuopus         97 Östhammar FI           8.93  
 
   5 Sofia Svensson           97 IFK Märsta             9.22  
 
   6 Ellen Pettersson         97 Örbyhus IF Friidr      9.32  
 
   7 Helena Ward              97 IFK Märsta             9.37  
 
   8 Victoria Engström Kindma 97 Upsala IF              9.38  
 
   
F13 200 M                           
 
    FINAL 1                      2010-01-31
 
   1 Lidia Ararso             98 Västerås FK           29.65  5 - 3:a Västmanland
 
   2 Klara Pedersen           97 Upsala IF             33.37  24
 
   3 Linnéa Eriksson          97 Bålsta IK             34.33  25
 
   4 Ellen Sköldberg          98 IK Westmannia         35.10  26
 
    FINAL 2                          2010-01-31
 
   1 Sanna Skogum             97 Upsala IF             31.70  18
 
   2 Linda Bodefors           97 Upsala IF             32.05  20
 
   3 Moa Gålnander            97 Upsala IF             32.08  21
 
     Lina Karlsson            97 Upsala IF            Diskv.  -
 
    FINAL 3                          2010-01-31
 
   1 Julia Persson            98 IK Westmannia         30.19  9
 
   2 Helena Ward              97 IFK Märsta            31.18  13
 
   3 Ellen Pettersson         97 Örbyhus IF Friidr     31.47  16
 
   4 Victoria Engström Kindma 97 Upsala IF             32.23  22
 
    FINAL 4                          2010-01-31
 
   1 Sofia Svensson           97 IFK Märsta            30.17  8 - 3:a Uppland
 
   2 Veronika Söderman        97 Rånäs 4H              30.39  10
 
   3 Maja Gustavsson          98 Västerås FK           31.71  19
 
     Amanda Engman            97 Upsala IF            Diskv.  -
 
    FINAL 5                          2010-01-31
 
   1 Mathilda Björklund       97 Bålsta IK             31.26  14
 
   2 Tova Eriksson            98 Västerås FK           31.37  15
 
   3 Emma Gustafsson          97 Upsala IF             31.63  17
 
   4 Maja Sjöblom             97 Upsala IF             32.31  23
 
    FINAL 6                          2010-01-31
 
   1 Elice Vähäkuopus         97 Östhammar FI          29.36  4 - 2:a Uppland
 
   2 Cajsa Widén              97 IK Westmannia         29.85  7
 
   3 Camilla Söderlund        97 Västerås FK           31.09  11
 
   4 Linnea Ekblad            97 Upsala IF             31.16  12
 
    FINAL 7                          2010-01-31
 
   1 Mikaela Waernulf         97 Västerås FK           27.72  1 - 1:a Västmanland
 
   2 Paulina Toresäter        97 Enköpings AI          28.77  2 - 1:a Uppland
 
   3 Ella Frödin              97 Västerås FK           29.07  3 - 2:a Västmanland
 
   4 Amanda Sundstedt         97 Västerås FK           29.65  5 - 3:a Västmanland
 
   
F13 800 M                           
 
    FINAL                            2010-01-30
 
   1 Lidia Ararso             98 Västerås FK         2.33.17  1: Västmanland
 
   2 Emma Gustafsson          97 Upsala IF           2.37.25  1:a Uppland
 
   3 Cajsa Widén              97 IK Westmannia       2.39.21  2:a Västmanland
 
   4 Linnea Ekblad            97 Upsala IF           2.41.70  2:a Uppland
 
   5 Sofia Svensson           97 IFK Märsta          2.42.64  3:a Uppland
 
   6 Kristina Fält            97 Enköpings AI        2.44.42  
 
   7 Tova Eriksson            98 Västerås FK         2.44.93  3:a Västmanland
 
   8 Maja Sjöblom             97 Upsala IF           2.45.22  
 
   9 Linda Bodefors           97 Upsala IF           2.46.99  
 
  10 Emma Thor                97 IFK Märsta          2.47.23  
 
  11 Emma Jansson             98 IK Westmannia       2.52.68  
 
  12 Agnes Jansson            98 IK Westmannia       2.54.21  
 
  13 Ida Tryggveson           97 Bålsta IK           3.11.99  
 
  14 Linnéa Eriksson          97 Bålsta IK           3.19.36  
 
     Hanna Skytt              97 Västerås FK            Bröt  
 
   
F13 60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM               
 
    FÖRSÖK 1                     2010-01-31
 
   1 Ella Frödin              97 Västerås FK           10.73  1:a Västmanland
 
   2 Chelsie Lagerhult        97 Västerås FK           11.36  2:a Västmanland
 
   3 Cajsa Widén              97 IK Westmannia         12.19  3:a Västmanland
 
   4 Julia Persson            98 IK Westmannia         12.74  
 
   5 Amanda Sundstedt         97 Västerås FK           12.85  
 
   6 Camilla Söderlund        97 Västerås FK           14.27  
 
    FÖRSÖK 2                         2010-01-31
 
   1 Paulina Toresäter        97 Enköpings AI          11.25  F
 
   2 Vendela Omberg           97 Bålsta IK             11.87  F
 
   3 Emma Gustafsson          97 Upsala IF             12.78  F
 
   4 Maja Sjöblom             97 Upsala IF             12.85  F
 
   5 Elsa Herlitz             97 Upsala IF             12.94  F
 
   6 Amanda Engman            97 Upsala IF             12.99  
 
   7 Kristina Fält            97 Enköpings AI          13.00  
 
    FÖRSÖK 3                         2010-01-31
 
   1 Helena Ward              97 IFK Märsta            10.69  F
 
   2 Elice Vähäkuopus         97 Östhammar FI          10.84  F
 
   3 Emma Thor                97 IFK Märsta            12.06  F
 
   4 Mathilda Fästh           97 Upsala IF             13.05  
 
   5 Victoria Engström Kindma 97 Upsala IF             13.27  
 
   6 Hedvig Engström Kindmark 97 Upsala IF             14.31  
 
   7 Klara Pedersen           97 Upsala IF             14.72  
 
    FINAL                            2010-01-31
 
   1 Helena Ward              97 IFK Märsta            10.57  
 
   2 Elice Vähäkuopus         97 Östhammar FI          10.92  
 
   3 Paulina Toresäter        97 Enköpings AI          11.22  
 
   4 Emma Thor                97 IFK Märsta            11.90  
 
   5 Vendela Omberg           97 Bålsta IK             12.00  
 
   6 Elsa Herlitz             97 Upsala IF             12.88  
 
   7 Emma Gustafsson          97 Upsala IF             12.98  
 
   8 Maja Sjöblom             97 Upsala IF             13.06  
 
   
F13 HÖJDHOPP                         2010-01-31
 
   1 Ellen Pettersson         97 Örbyhus IF Friidr       146  1:a Uppland
 
   2 Elice Vähäkuopus         97 Östhammar FI            143  2:a Uppland
 
   3 Klara Pettersson         97 Västerås FK             137  1:a Västmanland
 
   3 Chelsie Lagerhult        97 Västerås FK             137  1:a Västmanland
 
   5 Mimmi Gustavsson         97 Ununge IF               137  3:a Uppland
 
   6 Emma Thor                97 IFK Märsta              137  
 
   7 Vendela Omberg           97 Bålsta IK               134  
 
   7 Cajsa Widén              97 IK Westmannia           134  3:a Västmanland
 
   9 Sharon Lopez             97 Västerås FK             134  
 
  10 Ella Frödin              97 Västerås FK             126  
 
  11 Mathilda Fästh           97 Upsala IF               126  
 
  12 Katrin Andersen          97 Upsala IF               126  
 
  13 Elsa Herlitz             97 Upsala IF               121  1 riv
 
  14 Amanda Engman            97 Upsala IF               121  2 riv
 
  15 Maja Sjöblom             97 Upsala IF               121  3 riv
 
  16 Hedvig Engström Kindmark 97 Upsala IF               116  
 
  17 Camilla Söderlund        97 Västerås FK             116  1 riv
 
  18 Emma Gustafsson          97 Upsala IF               116  2 riv
 
  19 Kristina Fält            97 Enköpings AI            111  1 riv
 
  20 Lina Karlsson            97 Upsala IF               101  
 
  21 Klara Pedersen           97 Upsala IF               101  1 riv
 
     Moa Gålnander            97 Upsala IF           Ej res.  
 
 
   
F13 STAVHOPP                         2010-01-30
 
   1 Josephine Tens           97 Västerås FK             202  1:a Västmanland
 
   2 Vendela Omberg           97 Bålsta IK               202  1:a Uppland
 
   3 Klara Pettersson         97 Västerås FK             162  2:a Västmanland
 
   4 Amanda Engman            97 Upsala IF               162  2:a Uppland
 
   
F13 LÄNGDHOPP                        2010-01-30
 
   1 Paulina Toresäter        97 Enköpings AI            483  1:a Uppland
 
   2 Mikaela Waernulf         97 Västerås FK             470  1:a Västmanland
 
   3 Ellen Pettersson         97 Örbyhus IF Friidr       444  2:a Uppland
 
   4 Helena Ward              97 IFK Märsta              443  3:a Uppland
 
   5 Sofia Alnehem            97 Upsala IF               439  
 
   6 Elice Vähäkuopus         97 Östhammar FI            435  
 
   7 Lidia Ararso             98 Västerås FK             430  2:a Västmanland
 
   8 Cajsa Widén              97 IK Westmannia           425  3:a Västmanland
 
   9 Vendela Omberg           97 Bålsta IK               424  
 
  10 Amanda Sundstedt         97 Västerås FK             422  
 
  11 Sofia Svensson           97 IFK Märsta              417  
 
  12 Felicia Auvinen          97 IK Westmannia           416  
 
  13 Julia Persson            98 IK Westmannia           410  
 
  14 Klara Pettersson         97 Västerås FK             404  
 
  15 Elsa Herlitz             97 Upsala IF               403  
 
  16 Hanna Skytt              97 Västerås FK             402  
 
  17 Sanna Skogum             97 Upsala IF               397  
 
  18 Victoria Engström Kindma 97 Upsala IF               396  
 
  19 Tova Eriksson            98 Västerås FK             392  
 
  20 Ellen Sköldberg          98 IK Westmannia           370  
 
  21 Emma Jansson             98 IK Westmannia           370  
 
  22 Mathilda Björklund       97 Bålsta IK               370  
 
  23 Klara Pedersen           97 Upsala IF               365  
 
  24 Maja Gustavsson          98 Västerås FK             365  
 
  25 Hedvig Engström Kindmark 97 Upsala IF               363  
 
  26 Kristina Fält            97 Enköpings AI            361  
 
  27 Rebecca Edberg           98 IK Westmannia           359  
 
  28 Agnes Jansson            98 IK Westmannia           358  
 
  29 Malin Nygren             97 Upsala IF               356  
 
  30 Annika Vennlund          97 Estuna IF               353  
 
  31 Amanda Engman            97 Upsala IF               349  
 
  32 Julia Bertils            98 Västerås FK             331  
 
  33 Ida Tryggveson           97 Bålsta IK               329  
 
  34 Linnéa Eriksson          97 Bålsta IK               292  
 
   
F13 TRESTEG                          2010-01-31
 
   1 Paulina Toresäter        97 Enköpings AI           1013  1:a Uppland
 
   2 Mikaela Waernulf         97 Västerås FK             977  1:a Västmanland
 
   3 Elice Vähäkuopus         97 Östhammar FI            951  2:a Uppland
 
   4 Elsa Herlitz             97 Upsala IF               927  3:a Uppland
 
   5 Victoria Engström Kindma 97 Upsala IF               922  
 
   6 Cajsa Widén              97 IK Westmannia           917  2:a Västmanland
 
   7 Ella Frödin              97 Västerås FK             907  906, 889  - 3:a Västmanland
 
   8 Amanda Sundstedt         97 Västerås FK             907  906, 868
 
   9 Ellen Pettersson         97 Örbyhus IF Friidr       896  
 
  10 Chelsie Lagerhult        97 Västerås FK             895  
 
  11 Vendela Omberg           97 Bålsta IK               888  883
 
  12 Sharon Lopez             97 Västerås FK             888  874
 
  13 Veronika Söderman        97 Rånäs 4H                881  
 
  14 Julia Persson            98 IK Westmannia           880  
 
  15 Emma Thor                97 IFK Märsta              867  
 
  16 Moa Gålnander            97 Upsala IF               854  
 
  17 Tova Eriksson            98 Västerås FK             843  
 
  18 Sanna Skogum             97 Upsala IF               830  
 
  19 Josephine Tens           97 Västerås FK             792  
 
  20 Hedvig Engström Kindmark 97 Upsala IF               784  
 
  21 Maja Gustavsson          98 Västerås FK             779  
 
  22 Mathilda Fästh           97 Upsala IF               778  
 
  23 Emma Gustafsson          97 Upsala IF               760  
 
  24 Maja Sjöblom             97 Upsala IF               750  
 
  25 Amanda Engman            97 Upsala IF               734  
 
  26 Klara Pedersen           97 Upsala IF               730  
 
  27 Camilla Söderlund        97 Västerås FK             703  
 
  28 Katrin Andersen          97 Upsala IF               697  
 
  29 Lina Karlsson            97 Upsala IF               671  
 
   
F13 KULA 2,0 KG                      2010-01-30
 
   1 Chelsie Lagerhult        97 Västerås FK            1179  1:a Västmanland
 
   2 Mathilda Björklund       97 Bålsta IK              1019  1:a Uppland
 
   3 Ellen Pettersson         97 Örbyhus IF Friidr      1005  2:a Uppland
 
   4 Helena Ward              97 IFK Märsta             1004  3:a Uppland
 
   5 Paulina Toresäter        97 Enköpings AI            995  
 
   6 Emma Thor                97 IFK Märsta              974  
 
   7 Ella Frödin              97 Västerås FK             915  2:a Västmanland
 
   8 Klara Pettersson         97 Västerås FK             894  3:a Västmanland
 
   9 Vendela Omberg           97 Bålsta IK               880  
 
  10 Amanda Engman            97 Upsala IF               834  
 
  11 Julia Persson            98 IK Westmannia           831  
 
  12 Malin Nygren             97 Upsala IF               773  
 
  13 Rebecca Edberg           98 IK Westmannia           770  
 
  14 Elsa Herlitz             97 Upsala IF               769  
 
  15 Victoria Engström Kindma 97 Upsala IF               767  
 
  16 Alice Sivertsson         98 IFK Arboga              764  
 
  17 Maja Gustavsson          98 Västerås FK             735  
 
  18 Sanna Skogum             97 Upsala IF               731  
 
  19 Felicia Auvinen          97 IK Westmannia           716  
 
  20 Camilla Söderlund        97 Västerås FK             701  
 
  21 Annika Vennlund          97 Estuna IF               650  
 
  22 Julia Bertils            98 Västerås FK             613  
 
  23 Sofia Alnehem            97 Upsala IF               601  
 
  24 Klara Pedersen           97 Upsala IF               589  
 
  25 Emma Jansson             98 IK Westmannia           586  
 
  26 Hedvig Engström Kindmark 97 Upsala IF               583  
 
  27 Linnéa Eriksson          97 Bålsta IK               562  
 
  28 Agnes Jansson            98 IK Westmannia           528  
 
   
F12 60 M                            
 
    FINAL    Vind:                   2010-01-30
 
   1 Josefine Ihrsén          98 Enköpings AI           9.19  
 
   2 Virve Möllerström Aho    98 IFK Märsta             9.23  
 
   3 Maria Lindeberg          98 Upsala IF              9.32  
 
   4 Nora Jansson             98 Upsala IF              9.40  
 
   5 Daniella Ekström         99 Örbyhus IF Friidr      9.48  
 
   6 Ebba Husman              98 Estuna IF             11.21  
 
   
F12 200 M                           
 
    FINAL                         2010-01-31
 
   1 Nora Jansson             98 Upsala IF             30.72  
 
   2 Ella Wunger              98 Enköpings AI          32.36  
 
   3 Sofia Lindh              98 Upsala IF             32.74  
 
   4 Alva Karlsson            99 Örbyhus IF Friidr     36.27  
 
   
F12 800 M                           
 
    FINAL                            2010-01-30
 
   1 Virve Möllerström Aho    98 IFK Märsta          2.52.32  
 
   2 Nora Jansson             98 Upsala IF           2.58.87  
 
   
F12 60 M HÄCK 76,2 CM                
 
    FINAL                         2010-01-31
 
   1 Jessica Mattsson         98 Tierps IF             12.29  
 
   2 Sofia Lindh              98 Upsala IF             12.99  
 
   3 Daniella Ekström         99 Örbyhus IF Friidr     13.73  
 
   
F12 HÖJDHOPP                         2010-01-30
 
   1 Jessica Mattsson         98 Tierps IF               140  
 
   2 Maria Lindeberg          98 Upsala IF               132  
 
   3 Nora Jansson             98 Upsala IF               129  
 
   4 Ida Svensson             98 Upsala IF               126  
 
   5 Julia Axtelius           00 Enköpings AI            121  
 
   6 Alva Karlsson            99 Örbyhus IF Friidr       111  
 
   
F12 LÄNGDHOPP                        2010-01-31
 
   1 Daniella Ekström         99 Örbyhus IF Friidr       402  
 
   2 Jessica Mattsson         98 Tierps IF               394  393
 
   3 Ella Wunger              98 Enköpings AI            394  392
 
   4 Sofia Lindh              98 Upsala IF               386  
 
   5 Nora Jansson             98 Upsala IF               374  
 
   6 Alva Karlsson            99 Örbyhus IF Friidr       349  
 
   
F12 TRESTEG                          2010-01-30
 
   1 Maria Lindeberg          98 Upsala IF               913  
 
   2 Ella Wunger              98 Enköpings AI            858  
 
   3 Daniella Ekström         99 Örbyhus IF Friidr       828  
 
   4 Jessica Mattsson         98 Tierps IF               821  
 
   5 Ida Svensson             98 Upsala IF               812  
 
   6 Julia Axtelius           00 Enköpings AI            811  
 
   7 Alva Karlsson            99 Örbyhus IF Friidr       764  
 
   
F12 KULA 2,0 KG                      2010-01-30
 
   1 Josefine Ihrsén          98 Enköpings AI           1043  
 
   2 Nora Jansson             98 Upsala IF               874  
 
   3 Jessica Mattsson         98 Tierps IF               810  
 
   4 Maria Lindeberg          98 Upsala IF               795  
 
   5 Ida Svensson             98 Upsala IF               726  
 
   6 Ella Wunger              98 Enköpings AI            723  
 
   7 Daniella Ekström         99 Örbyhus IF Friidr       661  
 
   8 Ebba Husman              98 Estuna IF               614  
 
   9 Alva Karlsson            99 Örbyhus IF Friidr       564  
 
   
F11 60 M                            
 
    FINAL                         2010-01-30
 
   1 Elvira Zetterberg        99 Västerås FK            9.48  
 
   2 Alma Lindberg            99 Västerås FK            9.49  
 
   3 Ella Moberg              99 Västerås FK            9.73  
 
   4 Mathilda Eklund          00 IK Westmannia         10.13  
 
   5 Cajsa Jansson            00 IK Westmannia         10.54  
 
   6 Elvira Danielsson        99 IK Westmannia         10.81  
 
   
F11 600 M                           
 
    FINAL 1                          2010-01-31
 
   1 Alma Lindberg            99 Västerås FK         2.06.93  
 
   2 Mathilda Eklund          00 IK Westmannia       2.07.28  
 
   3 Ella Moberg              99 Västerås FK         2.12.22  
 
   
F11 HÖJDHOPP                         2010-01-30
 
   1 Hanna Ahopelto           99 Västerås FK             135  
 
   2 Ella Moberg              99 Västerås FK             126  
 
   3 Elvira Zetterberg        99 Västerås FK             116  
 
   4 Cajsa Jansson            00 IK Westmannia           111  
 
   5 Mathilda Eklund          00 IK Westmannia           101  
 
   
F11 LÄNGDHOPP                        2010-01-31
 
   1 Elvira Zetterberg        99 Västerås FK             404  
 
   2 Ella Moberg              99 Västerås FK             402  
 
   3 Hanna Ahopelto           99 Västerås FK             399  
 
   4 Alma Lindberg            99 Västerås FK             394  
 
   5 Mathilda Eklund          00 IK Westmannia           374  
 
   6 Filippa Markl            00 IK Westmannia           319  
 
   
F11 KULA 2,0 KG                      2010-01-30
 
   1 Hanna Ahopelto           99 Västerås FK             750  
 
   2 Elvira Danielsson        99 IK Westmannia           722  
 
   3 Elvira Zetterberg        99 Västerås FK             644  
 
   4 Cajsa Jansson            00 IK Westmannia           639  
 
   5 Alma Lindberg            99 Västerås FK             603  
 
   6 Ella Moberg              99 Västerås FK             597  
 
   7 Mathilda Eklund          00 IK Westmannia           558  
 
   8 Filippa Markl            00 IK Westmannia           467