P 19
800 m 
P 17
800 m  Höjd  Längd 
P 15
100 m  800 m  Längd  Kula 
P 13
80 m  800 m  Höjd  Längd 
P 12
80 m  1 000 m hinder  Längd  Kula 
P 11
60 m  1 000 m hinder  Höjd  Längd 
P 10
60 m  400 m hinder  Längd  Kula 
P 9
Boll  60 m  400 m hinder  Längd 
P 8
Boll  60 m  400 m hinder  Längd 
KS
800 m 
F 19
800 m 
F 15
100 m  800 m  Höjd  Längd 
F 13
80 m  800 m  Höjd  Längd 
F 12
80 m  1 000 m hinder  Längd  Kula 
F 11
60 m  1 000 m hinder  Höjd  Längd 
F 10
60 m  400 m hinder  Längd  Kula 
F 8
Boll  60 m  400 m hinder  Längd 
P 46
4x200 m 
F 46
4x200 m 

Resultat Högbospelen 2010

Arrangör: Högbo GIF
Datum: 2010-06-05
Plats: BJ Arena
Ort: Sandviken

Listan skapad: 2010-06-05 17:25:37


P 19 800 m 1 
       
1Andreas Efverström1991Gefle IF2,02,43

P 17 800 m 1 
       
1Adam Wendelin1994IFK Sala2,13,81

P 17 Höjd 1 
       
1Ali Tepe1994IF Skade1,86

P 17 Höjd 1  1,75 1,78 1,82 1,86 1,89
Ali Tepe xo o xxo o xxx

P 17 Längd 1 
       
1Ali Tepe1994IF Skade6,570,9

P 17 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ali Tepe 6,11 1,9 6,24 1,3 x 6,17 2,0 6,11 1,0 6,57 0,9

P 15 100 m Final 
    Vind: -2,1  
1Emil Widen1995Österfärnebo IF11,99
2Jesper Noren1995Gefle IF12,95
3Joar Husmark1996Falu IK13,53
4Andreas Ringstam1995IF Skade13,91
5Samuel Ingvarsson1996Falu IK13,99
6Jon Klaser1996Falu IK14,33
7Salomon Irutingabo1996Högbo GIF15,12

P 15 800 m 1 
       
1Oscar Johansson1995Högbo GIF2,25,17
2Anton WijkUpsala IF2,26,26
3Salomon Irutingabo1996Högbo GIF3,05,03

P 15 Längd 1 
       
1Joar Husmark1996Falu IK4,982,0
2Andreas Ringstam1995IF Skade4,620,9
3Jesper Noren1995Gefle IF4,442,9
4Jon Klaser1996Falu IK4,331,9
5Salomon Irutingabo1996Högbo GIF4,272,1
6Samuel Ingvarsson1996Falu IK4,052,5
 Emanuel Lindkvist1995Gefle IFDNS

P 15 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jon Klaser 4,33 1,9 4,30 1,4 x 3,93 1,1 - -
Samuel Ingvarsson 4,05 2,5 3,60 0,8 3,96 0,9 x 3,73 1,2 3,87 2,4
Joar Husmark 4,65 1,5 4,98 2,0 4,70 0,0 4,63 0,9 4,46 0,8 4,51 0,0
Jesper Noren 4,44 2,9 x 3,44 0,7 4,34 0,9 3,79 1,8 x
Emanuel Lindkvist
Andreas Ringstam 4,44 1,2 4,49 0,9 4,38 1,8 4,62 0,9 x 4,08 1,5
Salomon Irutingabo 3,94 1,2 4,24 1,4 4,25 0,9 4,10 0,4 3,84 0,5 4,27 2,1

P 15 Kula 1 
       
1Emil Widen1995Österfärnebo IF15,87
2Andreas Ringstam1995IF Skade10,90
3Emanuel Lindkvist1995Gefle IF8,30
 Eddie Sundell1997Söderhamns IFDNS
 Filip Wendelin1996IFK SalaDNS

P 15 Kula 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emanuel Lindkvist 7,70 7,64 8,08 7,63 7,88 8,30
Andreas Ringstam 10,90 10,54 10,54 10,22 10,61 -
Emil Widen 15,30 15,49 15,57 15,87 14,69 14,54

P 13 80 m Final 
    Vind: -1,9  
1Andreas Gustafsson1997Falu IK10,57
2Johannes Turesson1997Högbo GIF11,90
3Anton Norling1997Tierps IF12,43
4Eddie Sundell1997Söderhamns IF13,12
5Jakob Holmström1997IF Skade13,42

P 13 800 m 1 
       
1Johannes Turesson1997Högbo GIF2,47,49
2Jakob Holmström1997IF Skade2,55,09
3Eddie Sundell1997Söderhamns IF3,03,67

P 13 Höjd 1 
       
1Andreas Gustafsson1997Falu IK1,71
2Kevin Duvert1998IFK Märsta1,38
3Joel Mattsson1998Tierps IF1,35
4Lucas Lövgren1998Söderhamns IF1,32
5Anton Norling1997Tierps IF1,28
6Jakob Holmström1997IF Skade1,05

P 13 Höjd 1  1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,24 1,28 1,32 1,35 1,38 1,41 1,56 1,61 1,65 1,68 1,71 1,73
Kevin Duvert - - - o o o o o o xo xxx
Andreas Gustafsson - - - - - - - - - - - o o o xxo xxo xxx
Lucas Lövgren - o - - o o o o xxx
Joel Mattsson - - - o o o o o xo xxx
Anton Norling - o o o xo o o xxx
Jakob Holmström o xxo xxx

P 13 Längd 1 
       
1Anton Norling1997Tierps IF4,370,8
2Johannes Turesson1997Högbo GIF4,281,0
3Jakob Holmström1997IF Skade3,470,4

P 13 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johannes Turesson 4,12 0,8 3,95 0,2 2,87 2,6 2,69 0,5 4,22 0,0 4,28 1,0
Anton Norling 4,37 0,8 4,10 0,1 4,18 1,2 4,02 0,9 4,07 0,0 4,27 0,0
Jakob Holmström 3,47 0,4 3,32 0,0 3,18 0,5 3,37 0,0 3,18 1,1 3,19 0,1

P 12 80 m Final 
    Vind: -1,3  
1Kevin Duvert1998IFK Märsta11,56
2Joachim Nyberg1998Gefle IF12,40
3Joel Hartikka1998Högbo GIF12,66
4Joel Norling1998Tierps IF12,71
5Lucas Lövgren1998Söderhamns IF12,97

P 12 1 000 m hinder 1 
       
1Kevin Duvert1998IFK Märsta3,15,48
2Joel Norling1998Tierps IF3,27,37

P 12 Längd 1 
       
1Kevin Duvert1998IFK Märsta4,610,0
2Joel Norling1998Tierps IF3,891,0
3Joel Hartikka1998Högbo GIF3,851,2
4Lucas Lövgren1998Söderhamns IF3,652,4

P 12 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Kevin Duvert 4,29 -0,4 4,56 1,1 4,61 0,0 4,28 0,2
Joel Hartikka - 3,70 0,0 3,85 1,2 3,84 2,7
Lucas Lövgren 3,60 0,5 3,57 0,8 - 3,65 2,4
Joel Norling 3,89 1,0 3,84 0,0 3,85 -0,3 3,80 2,4

P 12 Kula 1 
       
1Kevin Duvert1998IFK Märsta9,28
2Joel Mattsson1998Tierps IF7,49
3Joachim Nyberg1998Gefle IF7,33
4Lucas Lövgren1998Söderhamns IF6,53
5Joel Norling1998Tierps IF6,16
6Joel Hartikka1998Högbo GIF5,77

P 12 Kula 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Kevin Duvert 9,28 8,62 8,72 8,72
Joel Hartikka 5,77 5,00 5,16 5,18
Lucas Lövgren 6,53 5,97 5,79 6,14
Joachim Nyberg 7,33 7,08 6,83 x
Joel Norling 6,16 5,67 5,82 6,02
Joel Mattsson 6,85 7,18 7,30 7,49

P 11 60 m Final 
    Vind: -2,0  
1Nikolai Kronmann1999Söderhamns IF9,50
2Isaac Gidlund1999Högbo GIF9,53
3Pontus Gunnarsson1999IF Skade10,04
4Petter Jörnlind1999Falu IK10,37
5Filip Kyrö1999Högbo GIF10,47
6Victor Holmström1999IF Skade11,12
7Fredrik Nordin1999Högbo GIF11,53
 Wiktor Näslund1999Högbo GIF 

P 11 1 000 m hinder 1 
       
3Isaac Gidlund1999Högbo GIF3,43,41
4Daniel Ingvarsson1999Falu IK3,52,49
5Filip Kyrö1999Högbo GIF4,01,61
6Petter Jörnlind1999Falu IK4,14,32
7Victor Holmström1999IF Skade4,32,83

P 11 Höjd 1 
       
1Daniel Ingvarsson1999Falu IK1,34
2Nikolai Kronmann1999Söderhamns IF1,20
3Petter Jörnlind1999Falu IK1,15
4Filip Kyrö1999Högbo GIF1,10
5Victor Holmström1999IF Skade1,05
 Fredrik Nordin1999Högbo GIFDNS

P 11 Höjd 1  1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,24 1,28 1,31 1,34 1,36
Daniel Ingvarsson - - o o o o o o xxo xxx
Petter Jörnlind - o o xxo xxx
Filip Kyrö - o xo xxx
Nikolai Kronmann o o o xo o xxx
Victor Holmström xo xo xxx

P 11 Längd 1 
       
1Nikolai Kronmann1999Söderhamns IF4,002,4
2Isaac Gidlund1999Högbo GIF3,872,5
3Pontus Gunnarsson1999IF Skade3,691,2
4Petter Jörnlind1999Falu IK3,461,8
5Filip Kyrö1999Högbo GIF3,300,0
6Victor Holmström1999IF Skade3,030,0
7Fredrik Nordin1999Högbo GIF2,801,4
 Wiktor Näslund1999Högbo GIFDNS

P 11 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Petter Jörnlind 3,46 1,8 3,30 0,9 3,3 0,1 3,30 1,8
Filip Kyrö 3,15 0,9 3,30 0,0 3,26 1,0 3,15 0,0
Isaac Gidlund 3,87 1,3 3,48 0,5 3,04 0,1 3,87 2,5
Fredrik Nordin 2,80 1,4 2,42 0,2 2,71 0,8 2,62 1,6
Nikolai Kronmann 4,00 2,4 3,75 1,3 3,34 0,9 3,70 0,8
Pontus Gunnarsson 3,63 0,0 3,55 0,3 3,41 0,4 3,69 1,2
Victor Holmström 3,03 0,0 2,97 0,5 2,95 1,7 2,73 0,8
Wiktor Näslund

P 10 60 m Försök 

Heat 1
    Vind: -1,6  
1Ludwig Gustafsson2000Falu IK9,69q
2Otto Sundell2000Söderhamns IF9,89q
3Erik Westlund2000IF Skade9,98q
4Viktor Ruumensaari2000Högbo GIF10,25q
5Ragnar Carlsson2000Kvarnsvedens FIK10,77

Heat 2
    Vind: +1,0  
1Philip Stömne2000Valbo AIF9,27q
2Emil Uhlin2000Falu IK9,65q
3Alexander Alm2000Falu IK9,80q
4Arvid Norin2000Gefle IF10,45q

P 10 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Philip Stömne2000Valbo AIF9,27q
2Emil Uhlin2000Falu IK9,65q
3Ludwig Gustafsson2000Falu IK9,69q
4Alexander Alm2000Falu IK9,80q
5Otto Sundell2000Söderhamns IF9,89q
6Erik Westlund2000IF Skade9,98q
7Viktor Ruumensaari2000Högbo GIF10,25q
8Arvid Norin2000Gefle IF10,45q
9Ragnar Carlsson2000Kvarnsvedens FIK10,77

P 10 60 m Final 
    Vind: -0,8  
1Philip Stömne2000Valbo AIF9,39
2Ludwig Gustafsson2000Falu IK9,48
3Erik Westlund2000IF Skade9,75
4Otto Sundell2000Söderhamns IF9,86
5Emil Uhlin2000Falu IK9,98
6Viktor Ruumensaari2000Högbo GIF10,10
7Arvid Norin2000Gefle IF10,40
 Alexander Alm2000Falu IK

P 10 400 m hinder 1 
       
1Otto Sundell2000Söderhamns IF1,18,23
2Erik Westlund2000IF Skade1,19,82
3Philip Stömne2000Valbo AIF1,20,34
4Emil Uhlin2000Falu IK1,21,88
5Viktor Ruumensaari2000Högbo GIF1,27,17
6Arvid Norin2000Gefle IF1,28,86
7Ragnar Carlsson2000Kvarnsvedens FIK1,30,16

P 10 Längd 1 
       
1Philip Stömne2000Valbo AIF4,000,0
2Ludwig Gustafsson2000Falu IK3,651,2
3Emil Uhlin2000Falu IK3,630,5
4Hugo Pihlblad2000Högbo GIF3,621,4
5Otto Sundell2000Söderhamns IF3,510,0
6Ragnar Carlsson2000Kvarnsvedens FIK3,490,0
7Erik Westlund2000IF Skade3,39-0,3
8Arvid Norin2000Gefle IF3,240,0
 Alexander Alm2000Falu IKDNS

P 10 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ludwig Gustafsson 3,41 0,7 2,95 1,4 3,65 1,2 3,55 0,2
Alexander Alm
Emil Uhlin 3,62 2,0 3,21 0,0 - 3,63 0,5
Hugo Pihlblad 3,62 1,4 3,57 0,0 3,51 1,3 3,43 0,0
Otto Sundell 3,51 0,0 3,43 0,0 3,40 0,0 3,43 0,2
Arvid Norin 3,24 0,0 3,18 2,6 2,96 1,0 3,09 1,5
Philip Stömne 4,00 0,0 3,84 1,2 - 2,97 2,5
Erik Westlund 3,10 0,0 3,36 0,0 3,21 1,8 3,39 -0,3
Ragnar Carlsson 3,49 0,0 3,27 0,1 3,33 1,9 3,29 -1,0

P 10 Kula 1 
       
1Otto Sundell2000Söderhamns IF7,31
2Erik Westlund2000IF Skade7,11
3Ragnar Carlsson2000Kvarnsvedens FIK6,74
4Philip Stömne2000Valbo AIF6,71
5Emil Uhlin2000Falu IK5,97
6Arvid Norin2000Gefle IF4,63

P 10 Kula 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emil Uhlin 5,97 5,42 5,81 x
Otto Sundell 7,24 7,31 6,94 6,98
Arvid Norin 4,58 4,60 4,35 4,63
Philip Stömne 6,71 6,29 6,47 6,43
Erik Westlund 7,11 7,10 6,85 6,86
Ragnar Carlsson 6,74 x 6,15 6,71

P 9 Boll 1 
       
1Joel Pihlblad2001Högbo GIF23,61
2Alvin Källkvist2001Högbo GIF19,42
3Theodor Duvert2001IFK Märsta16,82
 Rasmus Sörsdal2001Tierps IFDNS

P 9 Boll 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Theodor Duvert 16,82 15,03 13,14 14,56
Alvin Källkvist 18,64 17,60 17,76 19,42
Joel Pihlblad 23,61 23,37 20,78 22,37
Rasmus Sörsdal

P 9 60 m Final 
    Vind: -0,8  
1Alvin Källkvist2001Högbo GIF9,79
2Theodor Duvert2001IFK Märsta10,39
3Jonatan Skött2001Falu IK10,42
4Rasmus Sörsdal2001Tierps IF11,50

P 9 400 m hinder 1 
       
1Theodor Duvert2001IFK Märsta1,24,71
2Alvin Källkvist2001Högbo GIF1,25,16

P 9 Längd 1 
       
1Joel Pihlblad2001Högbo GIF3,480,8
2Alvin Källkvist2001Högbo GIF3,371,3
3Jonatan Skött2001Falu IK3,110,0
4Theodor Duvert2001IFK Märsta3,004,2

P 9 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Theodor Duvert - 2,81 0,3 3,00 4,2 2,93 0,6
Jonatan Skött 3,08 1,7 3,11 0,0 2,99 3,0 3,09 0,5
Alvin Källkvist 3,37 1,3 3,22 1,2 3,36 0,2 3,09 0,0
Joel Pihlblad 3,35 1,5 3,48 0,8 3,38 -0,1 3,23 0,2

P 8 Boll 1 
       
1Elliot Duvert2003IFK Märsta22,72
2Edvard Staffas2002Falu IK20,49
3Adam Taipale2002Iggesunds SK17,62
4Hampus Engman2002Gefle IF16,99

P 8 Boll 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elliot Duvert 18,01 22,72 19,92 17,60
Edvard Staffas 20,49 18,46 20,08 18,50
Hampus Engman 15,76 15,80 16,99 15,20
Adam Taipale 13,42 14,92 17,62 17,49

P 8 60 m final 
    Vind: +2,2  
1Hampus Engman2002Gefle IF10,31
2Edvard Staffas2002Falu IK10,76
3Adam Taipale2002Iggesunds SK10,98
4Linus Norling2004Tierps IF11,65

P 8 400 m hinder 1 
       
3Hampus Engman2002Gefle IF1,32,24
4Adam Taipale2002Iggesunds SK1,39,35

P 8 Längd 1 
       
1Adam Taipale2002Iggesunds SK3,070,1
2Hampus Engman2002Gefle IF2,931,3
3Edvard Staffas2002Falu IK2,852,2
4Elliot Duvert2003IFK Märsta2,831,8
5Linus Norling2004Tierps IF2,421,9

P 8 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elliot Duvert 2,83 1,8 2,78 2,4 2,82 2,1 2,64 0,1
Edvard Staffas 2,70 1,5 2,85 2,2 - 2,84 0,4
Hampus Engman 2,93 1,3 2,82 2,4 2,59 1,9 2,62 0,8
Linus Norling 2,17 -0,1 2,42 1,9 2,32 3,6 2,30 1,2
Adam Taipale 2,98 2,0 2,74 0,0 3,07 4,4 3,07 0,1

KS 800 m 1 
       
1Matilda Lundmark1990Högbo GIF2,29,41
2Sofie Erenlöf1989Gefle IF2,35,04

F 19 800 m 1 
       
1Malin Sjöberg1992IF Skade2,43,55

F 15 100 m Final 
    Vind: -0,4  
1Sofia Nilsson1995Gefle IF13,24
2Emma Gällstedt1996Gefle IF13,34
3Sofia Höglund1995Högbo GIF13,96
4Clara Pethö1996Gefle IF14,28

F 15 800 m 1 
       
1Astrid Erixon1995Söderhamns IF2,47,04

F 15 Höjd 1 
       
1Sofia Nilsson1995Gefle IF1,47

F 15 Höjd 1  1,41 1,44 1,47 1,50
Sofia Nilsson xo o xo xxx

F 15 Längd 1 
       
1Sofia Nilsson1995Gefle IF5,412,06
2Emma Gällstedt1996Gefle IF4,772,6
3Clara Pethö1996Gefle IF4,501,4
4Sofia Höglund1995Högbo GIF4,181,6
 Ida Jackalin1996Högbo GIFDNS

F 15 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ida Jackalin
Sofia Höglund 4,18 1,6 4,06 2,7 4,11 2,9 3,96 1,2 4,09 0,9 3,87 0,7
Emma Gällstedt x 4,59 2,2 4,77 2,6 4,73 0,7 - -
Clara Pethö 4,33 0,9 4,40 0,0 4,30 0,8 4,43 0,7 4,18 0,5 4,50 1,4
Sofia Nilsson x 5,41 2,06 5,31 1,7 5,23 0,3 x x

F 13 80 m Final 
    Vind: -2,0  
1Elin Nord1997Gefle IF10,98
2Eveline Olsson1997Leksands FIK11,18
3Agnes Gille1997Gefle IF11,43
4Maja Olsson1997Leksands FIK11,60
5Tove Borg1997Gefle IF11,68
6Emma Lööw Johansson1997Söderhamns IF12,47

F 13 800 m 1 
       
1Jennifer Ruumensaari1997Högbo GIF2,44,88
2Veronika Nordin1997Högbo GIF2,58,41
3Emma Lööw Johansson1997Söderhamns IF3,05,17

F 13 Höjd 1 
       
1Jennifer Ruumensaari1997Högbo GIF1,44
2Eveline Olsson1997Leksands FIK1,41
3Agnes Gille1997Gefle IF1,35
4Emma Lööw Johansson1997Söderhamns IF1,32
5Veronika Nordin1997Högbo GIF1,24
6Alma Lindqvist1997Gefle IF1,20
 Jessica Mattsson1998Tierps IFDNS
 Elin Hedlund1997Söderhamns IFDNS

F 13 Höjd 1  1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,24 1,28 1,32 1,35 1,38 1,41 1,44 1,47
Jennifer Ruumensaari - - - - - o o o xo o xo xxx
Veronika Nordin - o o o xxo xxx
Agnes Gille o o o o o xo o o xxx
Alma Lindqvist o o o o xxx
Eveline Olsson - - - - - - o o o xo xxx
Emma Lööw Johansson - o o o o o xo xxx

F 13 Längd 1 
       
1Eveline Olsson1997Leksands FIK4,702,3
2Jennifer Ruumensaari1997Högbo GIF4,613,2
3Maja Olsson1997Leksands FIK4,521,8
4Tove Borg1997Gefle IF4,361,9
5Agnes Gille1997Gefle IF4,332,4
6Emma Lööw Johansson1997Söderhamns IF4,212,2
7Veronika Nordin1997Högbo GIF3,923,6
 Alma Lindqvist1997Gefle IFDNS
 Elin Hedlund1997Söderhamns IFDNS

F 13 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jennifer Ruumensaari 4,61 3,2 4,58 0,0 4,60 3,2 4,54 1,7 4,60 2,2 4,48 0,0
Veronika Nordin 3,74 2,3 - 1,6 3,70 2,0 3,74 2,8 3,92 3,6 3,70 -0,2
Agnes Gille 4,27 2,4 4,33 2,4 4,28 0,8 4,28 4,3 3,13 1,9 4,32 0,0
Alma Lindqvist
Maja Olsson 4,39 2,4 4,46 2,5 4,52 1,8 4,47 2,1 4,37 1,5 4,19 0,7
Eveline Olsson 4,67 0,3 4,70 2,3 4,39 3,2 4,15 1,4 4,48 1,7 4,34 0,5
Elin Hedlund
Emma Lööw Johansson 4,18 0,4 4,21 2,2 4,09 1,9 3,91 2,3 4,07 1,8 3,89 0,9
Tove Borg 3,84 1,3 4,26 2,2 4,32 2,2 4,15 1,9 4,36 1,9 4,34 0,0

F 12 80 m Försök 

Heat 1
    Vind: -1,6  
1Emelie Hammarström1998Falu IK11,88q
2Felicia Engberg1998Leksands FIK12,70
3Gabriella Mårtensson1998IF Skade12,74
4Elvira Andersson1998Högbo GIF12,82
5Emma Nääs1998Kilafors IF13,35
6Moa Nääs1998Kilafors IF13,52
 Vilma Åkerman1999Gefle IF 

Heat 2
    Vind: -1,2  
1Josefin Lundblad1998Gefle IF11,76q
2Jessica Mattsson1998Tierps IF12,31q
3Rebecka Samuelsson1998Iggesunds SK12,55q
4Ebba Eggers1998Falu IK12,72
5Sandra Höglund1998Högbo GIF13,36
6Elin Lothström1998Kilafors IF13,55
7Aisha Uwinesa1998Högbo GIF14,90

Heat 3
    Vind: -2,8  
1Moa Nykvist1998Valbo AIF11,69q
2Isabelle Skoog1998IF Skade11,89q
3Josefine Berg1998Högbo GIF12,04q
4Elin Skött1998Falu IK12,37q
5Linda Skoglund1998Gefle IF12,79
6Elin Ånger1998Söderhamns IF13,31

F 12 80 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Moa Nykvist1998Valbo AIF11,69q
2Josefin Lundblad1998Gefle IF11,76q
3Emelie Hammarström1998Falu IK11,88q
4Isabelle Skoog1998IF Skade11,89q
5Josefine Berg1998Högbo GIF12,04q
6Jessica Mattsson1998Tierps IF12,31q
7Elin Skött1998Falu IK12,37q
8Rebecka Samuelsson1998Iggesunds SK12,55q
9Felicia Engberg1998Leksands FIK12,70
10Ebba Eggers1998Falu IK12,72
11Gabriella Mårtensson1998IF Skade12,74
12Linda Skoglund1998Gefle IF12,79
13Elvira Andersson1998Högbo GIF12,82
14Elin Ånger1998Söderhamns IF13,31
15Emma Nääs1998Kilafors IF13,35
16Sandra Höglund1998Högbo GIF13,36
17Moa Nääs1998Kilafors IF13,52
18Elin Lothström1998Kilafors IF13,55
19Aisha Uwinesa1998Högbo GIF14,90
 Vilma Åkerman1999Gefle IF 

F 12 80 m Final 
    Vind: -0,7  
1Moa Nykvist1998Valbo AIF11,53
2Josefin Lundblad1998Gefle IF11,65
3Isabelle Skoog1998IF Skade11,75
4Emelie Hammarström1998Falu IK11,81
5Josefine Berg1998Högbo GIF12,00
6Jessica Mattsson1998Tierps IF12,19
7Elin Skött1998Falu IK12,40
8Rebecka Samuelsson1998Iggesunds SK12,47

F 12 1 000 m hinder 1 
       
1Josefine Berg1998Högbo GIF3,41,78
2Sandra Höglund1998Högbo GIF3,46,41
3Gabriella Mårtensson1998IF Skade3,47,66
 Moa Hedström (980623)1998Högbo GIFDNF
 Elin Lothström1998Kilafors IFDNF

F 12 Längd 1 
       
1Emelie Hammarström1998Falu IK4,431,0
2Moa Nykvist1998Valbo AIF4,400,1
3Josefin Lundblad1998Gefle IF4,351,1
4Josefine Berg1998Högbo GIF4,180,3
5Jessica Mattsson1998Tierps IF4,101,1
6Sandra Höglund1998Högbo GIF3,900,8
7Elin Ånger1998Söderhamns IF3,880,0
8Ebba Eggers1998Falu IK3,830,8
9Elin Skött1998Falu IK3,800,3
10Felicia Engberg1998Leksands FIK3,780,7
11Isabelle Skoog1998IF Skade3,730,9
12Rebecka Samuelsson1998Iggesunds SK3,550,9
13Moa Nääs1998Kilafors IF3,53202
14Elvira Andersson1998Högbo GIF3,480,8
15Elin Lothström1998Kilafors IF3,411,0
16Emma Nääs1998Kilafors IF3,350,8
17Gabriella Mårtensson1998IF Skade3,270,1
 Linda Skoglund1998Gefle IFDNS

F 12 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emelie Hammarström 4,37 0,5 4,43 1,0 4,30 0,9 4,32 0,0
Ebba Eggers 3,72 0,6 3,73 0,9 3,83 0,8 3,75 0,2
Elin Skött 3,80 0,3 3,62 0,6 3,57 0,2 3,41 0,1
Josefine Berg 4,03 1,0 4,18 0,3 4,04 0,9 3,41 0,1
Sandra Höglund 3,90 0,8 3,84 0,0 3,80 0,0 3,85 0,0
Emma Nääs 3,35 0,8 3,20 0,0 3,32 1,9 -
Moa Nääs 3,52 0,0 3,51 0,0 3,53 202 -
Elin Lothström 3,41 1,0 3,36 0,9 3,39 1,2 -
Elin Ånger 3,71 1,0 - 3,78 0,5 3,88 0,0
Linda Skoglund
Josefin Lundblad 4,28 0,9 4,08 0,0 4,35 1,1 4,22 -0,6
Elvira Andersson 3,48 0,8 3,39 0,0 3,47 0,1 3,40 0,2
Jessica Mattsson 3,95 1,0 4,10 1,1 3,88 0,4 3,85 0,0
Moa Nykvist 4,37 1,0 4,30 0,0 4,40 0,1 4,35 1,2
Isabelle Skoog 3,61 0,6 - 3,73 0,9 3,63 1,0
Rebecka Samuelsson 3,55 0,4 3,55 0,9 2,95 0,2 3,29 0,3
Felicia Engberg 3,73 0,3 3,78 0,7 3,57 0,0 3,56 -0,9
Gabriella Mårtensson 3,11 0,8 2,94 0,0 3,12 0,0 3,27 0,1

F 12 Kula 1 
       
1Moa Nykvist1998Valbo AIF8,65
2Isabelle Skoog1998IF Skade8,39
3Jessica Mattsson1998Tierps IF8,35
4Rebecka Samuelsson1998Iggesunds SK8,26
5Elin Ånger1998Söderhamns IF7,95
6Sandra Wetterstedt1998Gefle IF7,66
7Emilia Wästlund1998IF Skade7,16
8Clara Andersson1999Iggesunds SK7,08
9Elvira Andersson1998Högbo GIF7,01
10Emma Nääs1998Kilafors IF6,99
11Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK6,82
12Ebba Westerberg1998Gefle IF6,70
13Gabriella Mårtensson1998IF Skade6,25

F 12 Kula 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emma Nääs 6,99 6,65 6,46 6,65
Elin Ånger 7,73 7,68 7,95 7,44
Sandra Wetterstedt 7,66 x 7,44 7,12
Ebba Westerberg 6,70 6,63 6,35 6,37
Elvira Andersson 7,01 6,53 6,66 6,67
Jessica Mattsson 7,99 8,09 8,35 8,21
Moa Nykvist 8,40 8,22 8,65 8,56
Isabelle Skoog 8,39 7,82 x 7,16
Emilia Wästlund 7,16 6,62 6,76 6,70
Clara Andersson 7,08 6,67 5,97 6,33
Rebecka Samuelsson 8,26 7,96 7,56 8,06
Elin Bärjegård 6,42 6,22 6,60 6,82
Gabriella Mårtensson 6,25 6,07 6,16 5,74

F 11 60 m Försök 

Heat 1
    Vind: +1,3  
1Peggy Lindqvist1999Gefle IF9,09q
2Hedvig Blom1999Gefle IF9,43q
3Clara Andersson1999Iggesunds SK9,45q
4Johanna Nordström1999Falu IK9,65q
5Lisa Liden1999Högbo GIF9,66q
6Lova Källkvist1999Högbo GIF9,72
7Amanda Niclasson1999Iggesunds SK9,79
8Linn Ahlborg1999Gefle IF10,06

Heat 2
    Vind: -3,0  
1Vilma Åkerman1999Gefle IF9,24q
2Karin Linderkers1999Leksands FIK9,60q
3Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK9,66q
4Julia Fahlstedt1999Gefle IF9,87
5Alva Gille1999Gefle IF9,96
6Emma Hansson1999Iggesunds SK10,08
7Ellinor Gustafsson1999Falu IK10,75
8Lova Klaser1999Falu IK11,13

F 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Peggy Lindqvist1999Gefle IF9,09q
2Vilma Åkerman1999Gefle IF9,24q
3Hedvig Blom1999Gefle IF9,43q
4Clara Andersson1999Iggesunds SK9,45q
5Karin Linderkers1999Leksands FIK9,60q
6Johanna Nordström1999Falu IK9,65q
7Lisa Liden1999Högbo GIF9,66q
8Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK9,66q
9Lova Källkvist1999Högbo GIF9,72
10Amanda Niclasson1999Iggesunds SK9,79
11Julia Fahlstedt1999Gefle IF9,87
12Alva Gille1999Gefle IF9,96
13Linn Ahlborg1999Gefle IF10,06
14Emma Hansson1999Iggesunds SK10,08
15Ellinor Gustafsson1999Falu IK10,75
16Lova Klaser1999Falu IK11,13

F 11 60 m Final 
    Vind: -2,1  
1Vilma Åkerman1999Gefle IF9,21
2Peggy Lindqvist1999Gefle IF9,35
3Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK9,54
4Clara Andersson1999Iggesunds SK9,59
5Karin Linderkers1999Leksands FIK9,62
6Hedvig Blom1999Gefle IF9,67
7Lisa Liden1999Högbo GIF9,95
8Johanna Nordström1999Falu IK10,02

F 11 1 000 m hinder 1 
       
1Tove Lundmark1999Högbo GIF3,43,72
2Lova Källkvist1999Högbo GIF3,59,05
3Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK4,03,04
4Hedvig Blom1999Gefle IF4,13,42
5Lova Klaser1999Falu IK4,18,11
6Lisa Liden1999Högbo GIF4,18,77
7Linn Ahlborg1999Gefle IF4,22,48
 Peggy Lindqvist1999Gefle IFDNS

F 11 Höjd 1 
       
1Tove Lundmark1999Högbo GIF1,34
2Amanda Niclasson1999Iggesunds SK1,28
3Peggy Lindqvist1999Gefle IF1,20
4Johanna Nordström1999Falu IK1,15
4Karin Linderkers1999Leksands FIK1,15
6Linn Ahlborg1999Gefle IF1,15
7Nathalie Jonsson-Hafstad2000Falu IK1,05
7Lisa Liden1999Högbo GIF1,05
 Alva Gille1999Gefle IFDNS

F 11 Höjd 1  0,95 1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,24 1,28 1,32 1,34 1,36
Johanna Nordström - o o xxx
Nathalie Jonsson-Hafstad o o o xxx
Lisa Liden - o o xxx
Tove Lundmark - - - - o o o o xo xxo xxx
Linn Ahlborg - o o o xo xxx
Amanda Niclasson - - - o o o xo xxo xxx
Karin Linderkers - - - - o xxx
Peggy Lindqvist - o o o o xo xxx

F 11 Längd 1 
       
1Karin Linderkers1999Leksands FIK4,10-0,3
2Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK3,740,0
3Peggy Lindqvist1999Gefle IF3,711,4
4Amanda Niclasson1999Iggesunds SK3,690,0
5Lisa Liden1999Högbo GIF3,641,23,58
6Vilma Åkerman1999Gefle IF3,640,03,41
7Emma Hansson1999Iggesunds SK3,620,5
8Alva Gille1999Gefle IF3,502,2
9Ellinor Gustafsson1999Falu IK3,401,9
10Johanna Nordström1999Falu IK3,361,0
11Lova Källkvist1999Högbo GIF3,351,0
12Linn Ahlborg1999Gefle IF3,340,9
13Hedvig Blom1999Gefle IF3,330,0
14Julia Fahlstedt1999Gefle IF3,321,8
15Clara Andersson1999Iggesunds SK3,291,3

F 11 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johanna Nordström 3,35 1,2 3,34 0,30 3,36 1,0 3,10 1,7
Ellinor Gustafsson 3,40 1,9 3,07 0,0 3,10 1,2 -
Lisa Liden 3,13 1,4 3,27 0,0 3,64 1,2 3,58 1,5
Lova Källkvist 3,26 2,1 3,14 0,8 3,33 1,0 3,35 1,0
Alva Gille 2,19 2,6 3,26 0,0 3,34 1,1 3,50 2,2
Julia Fahlstedt 3,32 1,8 3,16 0,9 2,99 0,9 3,10 1,9
Linn Ahlborg 3,34 0,9 3,22 1,6 3,08 0,0 3,12 1,2
Hedvig Blom 3,20 0,2 3,16 0,1 3,33 0,0 -
Vilma Åkerman 3,64 0,0 3,11 0,4 3,41 0,0 3,36 0,0
Emma Hansson 3,30 0,0 3,54 -1,1 3,59 0,0 3,62 0,5
Amanda Niclasson 3,69 0,0 3,47 0,4 3,49 0,0 3,49 0,8
Clara Andersson 3,02 0,0 3,27 0,5 2,96 0,7 3,29 1,3
Elin Bärjegård 3,74 0,0 3,50 0,0 3,51 3,0 3,66 1,2
Karin Linderkers 4,01 -0,1 4,10 -0,3 3,88 2,7 2,75 0,0
Peggy Lindqvist 3,46 -0,1 3,71 1,4 3,64 2,0 3,62 0,7

F 10 60 m Försök 

Heat 1
    Vind: -2,3  
1Saga Axelsson2000IF Skade9,85q
2Ebba Norling2000Tierps IF10,08q
3Hannah Hellbom2000Falu IK10,10q
4Johanna Ringstam2000IF Skade10,31q
5Agnes Nordling2000Högbo GIF10,82
6Emilia Landblom2000Högbo GIF11,45

Heat 2
    Vind: +1,2  
1Linnea Ånger2000Söderhamns IF9,71q
2Nathalie Jonsson-Hafstad2000Falu IK9,85q
3Hanna Eriksson2000Falu IK9,94q
4Hanna Björkbacka2000IF Skade10,56q
5Mikaela Kronmann2000Söderhamns IF10,81
6Ester Skånefors Forsling2000IF Skade10,85

F 10 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Linnea Ånger2000Söderhamns IF9,71q
2Saga Axelsson2000IF Skade9,85q
3Nathalie Jonsson-Hafstad2000Falu IK9,85q
4Hanna Eriksson2000Falu IK9,94q
5Ebba Norling2000Tierps IF10,08q
6Hannah Hellbom2000Falu IK10,10q
7Johanna Ringstam2000IF Skade10,31q
8Hanna Björkbacka2000IF Skade10,56q
9Mikaela Kronmann2000Söderhamns IF10,81
10Agnes Nordling2000Högbo GIF10,82
11Ester Skånefors Forsling2000IF Skade10,85
12Emilia Landblom2000Högbo GIF11,45

F 10 60 m Final 
    Vind: -3,2  
1Linnea Ånger2000Söderhamns IF9,93
2Hannah Hellbom2000Falu IK10,04
3Saga Axelsson2000IF Skade10,15
4Ebba Norling2000Tierps IF10,19
5Hanna Eriksson2000Falu IK10,22
6Nathalie Jonsson-Hafstad2000Falu IK10,25
7Johanna Ringstam2000IF Skade10,53
8Hanna Björkbacka2000IF Skade10,89

F 10 400 m hinder 1 
       
1Hannah Hellbom2000Falu IK1,16,90
2Linnea Ånger2000Söderhamns IF1,21,55
3Ebba Norling2000Tierps IF1,24,74
4Mikaela Kronmann2000Söderhamns IF1,25,22
5Saga Axelsson2000IF Skade1,25,49
6Johanna Ringstam2000IF Skade1,28,60
7Agnes Nordling2000Högbo GIF1,31,74
8Saga Dahlberg2000Gefle IF1,32,08
9Ester Skånefors Forsling2000IF Skade1,32,71

F 10 Längd 1 
       
1Linnea Ånger2000Söderhamns IF4,122,1
2Hannah Hellbom2000Falu IK3,951,5
3Hanna Eriksson2000Falu IK3,600,7
4Nathalie Jonsson-Hafstad2000Falu IK3,513,0
5Johanna Ringstam2000IF Skade3,470,6
6Hanna Björkbacka2000IF Skade3,380,6
7Saga Axelsson2000IF Skade3,352,0
8Ester Skånefors Forsling2000IF Skade3,341,43,31
9Mikaela Kronmann2000Söderhamns IF3,341,53,19
10Agnes Nordling2000Högbo GIF3,251,4
11Ebba Norling2000Tierps IF3,210,3
12Emilia Landblom2000Högbo GIF2,501,8

F 10 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hannah Hellbom 3,71 0,0 3,72 1,7 3,61 1,6 3,95 1,5
Nathalie Jonsson-Hafstad 3,40 1,0 3,51 3,0 3,36 1,3 2,93 0,0
Hanna Eriksson 3,19 1,2 3,53 3,4 3,32 2,0 3,60 0,7
Agnes Nordling 3,11 0,2 3,25 1,4 3,14 2,0 3,11 1,9
Emilia Landblom 2,40 0,9 2,49 1,4 2,45 1,2 2,50 1,8
Linnea Ånger 3,99 1,6 4,09 1,5 4,12 2,1 3,97 1,3
Mikaela Kronmann 3,11 0,5 3,34 1,5 3,17 0,6 3,19 1,4
Ebba Norling 3,04 0,0 3,10 1,7 3,21 0,3 3,20 1,9
Johanna Ringstam 3,36 1,3 3,44 0,6 3,47 0,6 3,20 0,0
Hanna Björkbacka 3,31 1,3 3,33 1,9 3,38 0,6 3,36 0,9
Ester Skånefors Forsling 3,34 1,4 3,08 2,1 3,08 0,0 3,31 1,2
Saga Axelsson - 3,35 2,0 3,33 0,2 3,34 2,4

F 10 Kula 1 
       
1Johanna Edvall2000Gefle IF7,78
2Linnea Ånger2000Söderhamns IF7,08
3Ebba Norling2000Tierps IF6,73
4Emilia Landblom2000Högbo GIF6,58
5Hanna Eriksson2000Falu IK6,21
6Hanna Björkbacka2000IF Skade5,89
7Johanna Ringstam2000IF Skade5,63
8Agnes Nordling2000Högbo GIF5,37
9Saga Axelsson2000IF Skade5,115,09
10Nathalie Jonsson-Hafstad2000Falu IK5,115,06
11Ester Skånefors Forsling2000IF Skade3,80

F 10 Kula 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Nathalie Jonsson-Hafstad 5,06 5,11 4,82 5,04
Hanna Eriksson 5,76 6,21 6,03 5,95
Agnes Nordling 5,08 5,37 5,05 4,85
Emilia Landblom 6,35 6,11 6,13 6,58
Linnea Ånger 7,00 7,08 6,89 6,90
Johanna Edvall x 7,07 7,49 7,78
Ebba Norling 6,73 6,64 5,92 6,53
Johanna Ringstam 5,22 5,17 5,48 5,63
Hanna Björkbacka 5,75 5,89 5,48 5,79
Ester Skånefors Forsling 3,76 3,12 3,80 3,34
Saga Axelsson 5,03 5,09 5,11 5,03

F 8 Boll 1 
       
1Hillevi Carlsson2002Kvarnsvedens FIK15,25
2Julia Haglund2002Söderhamns IF12,90
3Maria Eidhagen Harrouch2002Högbo GIF12,79
4Andrine Reichel2002Leksands FIK11,66
5Emma Norling2002Tierps IF11,40
6Sofia Nilsson2002Falu IK10,34
7Nellie Olsson2002Leksands FIK10,10

F 8 Boll 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sofia Nilsson x 8,88 10,34 x
Maria Eidhagen Harrouch 12,79 8,50 11,49 8,68
Julia Haglund 12,90 12,61 11,49 9,31
Emma Norling x 11,40 x 9,99
Nellie Olsson 8,15 9,12 10,10 9,87
Andrine Reichel 10,79 8,19 11,22 11,66
Hillevi Carlsson 15,25 14,02 13,24 14,41

F 8 60 m Final 
    Vind: +0,1  
1Andrine Reichel2002Leksands FIK10,33
2Julia Haglund2002Söderhamns IF10,39
3Sofia Nilsson2002Falu IK10,40
4Emma Norling2002Tierps IF10,87
5Hillevi Carlsson2002Kvarnsvedens FIK11,29
6Nellie Olsson2002Leksands FIK11,57
7Maria Eidhagen Harrouch2002Högbo GIF11,67

F 8 400 m hinder 1 
       
1Emma Norling2002Tierps IF1,31,19
2Andrine Reichel2002Leksands FIK1,31,59
3Sofia Nilsson2002Falu IK1,35,36
4Hillevi Carlsson2002Kvarnsvedens FIK1,38,04
5Julia Haglund2002Söderhamns IF1,40,01
6Maria Eidhagen Harrouch2002Högbo GIF1,47,32

F 8 Längd 1 
       
1Andrine Reichel2002Leksands FIK3,241,1
2Julia Haglund2002Söderhamns IF3,210,1
3Sofia Nilsson2002Falu IK3,170,0
4Hillevi Carlsson2002Kvarnsvedens FIK2,881,9
5Emma Norling2002Tierps IF2,870,9
6Nellie Olsson2002Leksands FIK2,781,9
7Maria Eidhagen Harrouch2002Högbo GIF2,762,1

F 8 Längd 1  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sofia Nilsson 3,02 0,1 3,17 0,0 3,00 3,4 3,09 1,4
Maria Eidhagen Harrouch 2,76 1,1 2,76 2,1 2,56 1,2 2,62 0,6
Julia Haglund 3,09 1,3 2,92 2,6 3,21 0,1 3,09 2,7
Emma Norling 2,87 0,9 2,78 1,7 2,68 1,2 2,64 0,8
Nellie Olsson 2,51 0,0 2,29 0,0 2,78 1,9 2,51 1,3
Andrine Reichel 3,13 0,8 3,12 3,6 3,24 1,1 3,11 1,4
Hillevi Carlsson 2,84 1,0 2,78 1,9 2,78 0,8 2,88 1,9

P 46 4x200 m 1 
       
1Falu IKFalu IK2,05,96
2TiffTierps IF2,09,48
3Högbo GIF Lag 1Högbo GIF2,11,16
4Söderhamns IFSöderhamns IF2,19,72
5Högbo GIF Lag 2Högbo GIF2,24,71
6IF SkadeIF Skade2,28,45
7Högbo GIF Lag 3Högbo GIF2,36,83

F 46 4x200 m 1 
       
1Gefle IF Lag 2Gefle IF2,07,97
2Högbo GIF Lag 2Högbo GIF2,14,18
3Högbo GIF Lag 1Högbo GIF2,14,43
4Iggesunds SKIggesunds SK2,16,76
5IF SkadeIF Skade2,26,29


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems