M 100 M
FÖRSÖK 1   Vind: +0,6 2010-08-11
1 Judel Kibondo 86 Sundbybergs IK 11.30 F
2 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 11.48 F
3 Martin Cameron 85 Falu IK 11.52 F
4 Victor Elwin 92 Hässelby SK 11.89
5 Victor Wolfgang 88 Spårvägens FK 11.92
6 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 12.19
7 Ingemar Ztorm 60 FK Studenterna 12.65
8 Börje Andersson 49 Rånäs 4 H 14.36
FÖRSÖK 2    -1,2 2010-08-11
1 Martin Vikström Johansso 91 Hammarby IF 11.36 F
2 Fredrik Hallinder 86 Turebergs FK 11.54 F
3 Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK 11.62 F
4 Christopher Bengtsson 93 Hässelby SK 11.92
5 Filip Wahlmark 95 Spårvägens FK 12.09
6 Mikael Wallin 63 Spårvägens FK 13.12
7 Per-Jonas Trollsås 65 Danderyds SK 13.45
FÖRSÖK 3    +0,6 2010-08-11
1 Mattias Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 11.17 F
2 Victor Kårelid 89 Hammarby IF 11.38 F
3 Daniel Goldman 79 Turebergs FK 11.70
4 Peter Wallin 71 IFK Märsta 12.19
5 Johan Wibäck 71 Huddinge AIS 12.56
6 Daniel Karlsson Lönnö 94 Mälarö SOK 12.63
7 Urban Evjen 73 FGF Gotland 13.97
FINAL     -0,3 2010-08-11
1 Judel Kibondo 86 Sundbybergs IK 11.24 DM 1
2 Martin Vikström Johansso 91 Hammarby IF 11.26 DM 2
3 Fredrik Hallinder 86 Turebergs FK 11.26 DM 3
4 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 11.33
5 Victor Kårelid 89 Hammarby IF 11.39
6 Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK 11.58
Martin Cameron 85 Falu IK              D iskv. Tjuvstart
Mattias Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK        D iskv. Tjuvstart
M 200 M
FINAL 1   Vind: +1,2 2010-08-11
1 Victor Wolfgang 88 Spårvägens FK 24.47 6
2 Ingemar Ztorm 60 FK Studenterna 25.48 9
3 Daniel Karlsson Lönnö 94 Mälarö SOK 25.49 10
4 Mikael Wallin 63 Spårvägens FK 27.10 11
5 Per-Jonas Trollsås 65 Danderyds SK 27.23 12
6 Urban Evjen 73 FGF Gotland 28.49 13
7 Börje Andersson 49 Rånäs 4 H 29.88 14
FINAL 2    +0,2 2010-08-11
1 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 22.57 1
2 Martin Cameron 85 Falu IK 22.68 2
3 Gustav Karnebäck 87 Turebergs FK 23.01 3
4 Oscar Johansson 92 Turebergs FK 23.11 4
5 Victor Elwin 92 Hässelby SK 24.25 5
6 Peter Wallin 71 IFK Märsta 24.49 7
7 Johan Wibäck 71 Huddinge AIS 25.20 8
M 1000 M
FINAL 2010-08-11
1 Andreas Svensson 81 FK Studenterna      2. 41.21
2 Dan Bergström 89 Huddinge AIS        2. 43.99
3 Johan Engholm 62 Hässelby SK         2. 45.51
4 Archie Casteel 96 SoIK Hellas         2. 53.85
5 Niklas Bougt 92 Hammarby IF         3. 05.50
6 Dennis Olsson 97 SoIK Hellas         3. 11.49
7 Jakob Lagerdahl 77 FK Studenterna      3. 27.63
8 Martin Larsson 71 Huddinge AIS        3. 45.82
M 110 M HÄCK 106,7 CM
FINAL    Vind: +0,5 2010-08-11
1 Rafael Askros 81 Falu IK 14.28
2 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 15.47 DM 1
3 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 15.99 DM 2
Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF Bröt
Nicklas Nilsson 87 Bromma IF Bröt
M STAVHOPP 2010-08-11
1 Klas Persson 79 Spårvägens FK 460
2 Jonathan Jansson 91 Östhammar FI 450
3 Andreas Östling 92 Rånäs 4 H 440
4 Philip Eliasson 92 Hanvikens SK 420
5 Bo Jacobsson 72 FGF Gotland 420
6 David Carlsson 90 Östhammar FI 400
7 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 380
Kristoffer Persson 92 Tyresö FK           Ej res.
M TRESTEG 2010-08-11
1 Johan Attersand 74 Hammarby IF 1493 +1,2 DM 1
2 Erik Ehrlin 90 Ärla IF 1458 +0,1
3 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 1329 w +3,2 DM 2
1302 +1,0
4 Judel Kibondo 86 Sundbybergs IK 1316 +0,1 DM 3
5 Kruffe Gustavsson 75 Duvbo IK 1289 -0,4
6 Mladjen Dzakovic´ 87 Sundbybergs IK 1270 +1,5
7 Henrik Attersand 84 Hammarby IF 1208 +1,0
Kevin Pons 95 SoIK Hellas Ej r es.
M KULA 7,26 KG 2010-08-11 (Österm alms IP)
1 Daniel Ståhl 92 Spårvägens FK 1583 DM 1
2 Nicklas Eriksson 87 SoIK Hellas 1537 DM 2
3 Bengt Pettersson 61 Huddinge AIS 1519 DM 3
4 Jeffrey Ige 83 Huddinge AIS 1385
5 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 1384
Mattias Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK Ej st art
M SPJUT 800 G 2010-08-11
1 Kim Amb 90 Bålsta IK 7128
2 Ingmar Veinberg 82 Spårvägens FK 6758 DM 1
3 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Väsby IK 6088 DM 2
4 Björn Brink 91 Hanvikens SK 4830 DM 3
5 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 4766
6 David Sundström 93 SoIK Hellas 4503
7 Mattias Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 4152
8 Mikael Wallin 63 Spårvägens FK 3363
K 100 M
FÖRSÖK 1   Vind: +1,7 2010-08-11
1 Emma Fredriksson 91 Hammarby IF 12.35 F
2 Nuulu Ndiwabene 84 Spårvägens FK 12.48 F
3 Frida Hansson 92 Huddinge AIS 12.80 F
4 Sofie Lindesten 88 SoIK Hellas 12.89 F
5 Johanna Bromark 93 Gefle IF 13.23
6 Görel Kroné 63 Fredrikshofs FIF 13.30
7 Sofie Tholander 93 SoIK Hellas 14.09
FÖRSÖK 2    +0,8 2010-08-11
1 Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 12.59 F
2 Louise Martin 87 Hässelby SK 12.98 F
3 Malin Johansson 87 SoIK Hellas 12.99 F
4 Anna Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 13.17 F
5 Johanna Hermansson 93 SoIK Hellas 13.22
6 Caroline Kihlblom 94 Huddinge AIS 13.35
7 Malin Trollsås 93 Danderyds SK 13.61
FINAL     -0,2 2010-08-11
1 Emma Fredriksson 91 Hammarby IF 12.25
2 Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK 12.55
3 Frida Hansson 92 Huddinge AIS 12.96
4 Malin Johansson 87 SoIK Hellas 12.99
5 Sofie Lindesten 88 SoIK Hellas 13.01
6 Anna Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 13.37
Louise Martin 87 Hässelby SK        Ej start
Nuulu Ndiwabene 84 Spårvägens FK        D iskv. Tjuvstart
K 200 M
FINAL 1   Vind: +1,3 2010-08-11
1 Johanna Bromark 93 Gefle IF 27.12 6
2 Görel Kroné 63 Fredrikshofs FIF 27.69 7
3 Ida Berglund 94 Spårvägens FK 31.86 9
Louise Larsson 90 Hammarby IF        Ej start
FINAL 2    +0,2 2010-08-11
1 Lotta Lindsén 90 Turebergs FK 25.27 1
2 Frida Hansson 92 Huddinge AIS 25.88 2
3 Madeleine Nilsson 91 Gefle IF 26.20 3
4 Malin Johansson 87 SoIK Hellas 26.98 4
5 Caroline Kihlblom 94 Huddinge AIS 27.07 5
6 Anna Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 27.98 8
K 1000 M
FINAL 2010-08-11
1 Caroline Rönnlund 86 Huddinge AIS        3. 06.90
2 Matilda Lundmark 72 FK Studenterna      3. 07.30
3 Elin Pöllänen 90 Hässelby SK         3. 09.89
4 Petra Kindlund 85 Huddinge AIS        3. 15.21
5 Anna Rubusch 57 Rånäs 4 H           4. 06.10
6 Ewa Wahlberg 55 Uppsala LK          4. 07.12
7 Emelie Ovenholm 81 FK Studenterna      4. 17.49
K 400 M HÄCK 76,2 CM
FINAL 2010-08-11
1 Nuulu Ndiwabene 84 Spårvägens FK 61.21
2 Isabelle Eriksson 86 IFK Lidingö 63.63
3 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 64.29
4 Karolina Busznyák 84 IFK Tumba 66.07
K HÖJDHOPP 2010-08-11
1 Moa Thorstensson 90 Spårvägens FK 170 DM 1
2 Daniella Eriksson 87 Västerås FK 170
3 Erika Chytraeus 92 Huddinge AIS 163 DM 2
4 Felicia Berglind 93 Hanvikens SK 155 DM 3
K STAVHOPP 2010-08-11
1 Klara Persson 80 Spårvägens FK 380
K TRESTEG 2010-08-11
1 Sofie Lindesten 88 SoIK Hellas 1185 +1,1 DM 1
2 Jasmin Sabir 92 Hammarby IF 1181 +1,1 DM 2
3 Carolina Hjorth 81 Duvbo IK 1165 +0,2 DM 3
4 Madeleine Nilsson 91 Gefle IF 1135 +1,8
5 Frida Lindström 90 Huddinge AIS 1014 +1,1
K KULA 4,0 KG 2010-08-11 (Österm alms IP)
1 Mikaela Johansson 84 Ärla IF 1421
2 Frida Åkerström 90 Huddinge AIS 1346 DM 1
3 Annelie Schöldström 67 Huddinge AIS 935 DM 2
K SPJUT 600 G 2010-08-11
1 Emilia Amb 92 Bålsta IK 4300
2 Sandra Brännstam 91 Hanvikens SK 3508 DM 1
3 Cecilia Möller 93 Huddinge AIS 3285 DM 2
4 Liza Jörnung 81 Turebergs FK 2755 DM 3