Resultat

   
M
200 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +1,4 2010-06-29 1 Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4 H 22.56 F 2 Robin Nordkivst 93 Huddinge AIS 23.07 F 3 Olle Forslin 93 Hässelby SK 23.79 4 Davide Bellman 93 Spårvägens FK 24.30 5 Ludvig Tingåker 91 IFK Lidingö 24.50 6 Kristoffer Karlström 92 Östersunds GIF * 24.73 7 Daniel Karlsson Lönnö 94 Mälarö SOK 25.42 FÖRSÖK 2 +1,7 2010-06-29 1 Thomas Nikitin 82 Spårvägens FK 22.83 F 2 Simon Knuters 93 Bromma IF 23.11 F 3 Alexander Persson 89 Hammarby IF 23.67 4 Ian Fälldin 80 FK Studenterna 23.90 5 Carl Philip Sandberg 80 FK Studenterna 25.14 6 Mikael Wallin 63 Spårvägens FK 26.36 Hannes Skugghall 92 Hammarby IF Ej start FÖRSÖK 3 +1,3 2010-06-29 1 Carl Armfelt 84 Turebergs FK 22.51 F 2 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Turebergs FK 22.95 F 3 Erik Kvarnerup 92 Hanvikens SK 23.18 4 Daniel Katuric 89 Bromma IF 23.26 5 Simon Ljunggren 91 Östersunds GIF * 23.48 6 Johan Wibäck 71 Huddinge AIS 24.72 7 Fotios Makrostergios 75 Huddinge AIS 24.81 8 Johan Ahl Eliasson 87 FK Studenterna 25.83 FÖRSÖK 4 +2,4 2010-06-29 1 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 22.60 F 2 Niklas Liberg 86 IFK Lund * 22.83 F 3 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 23.13 4 Marcus Hawkins 93 Rånäs 4 H 24.10 5 Carl Hedén 92 Spårvägens FK 24.31 6 Hunter S. Mabon 69 FK Studenterna 25.64 7 Ingemas Ztorm 60 FK Studenterna 25.94 FINAL +0,7 2010-06-29 1 Thomas Nikitin 82 Spårvägens FK 22.15 2 Carl Armfelt 84 Turebergs FK 22.27 3 Sebastian Öberg 86 Turebergs FK 22.65 4 Niklas Liberg 86 IFK Lund * 23.00 5 Simon Knuters 93 Bromma IF 23.39 Robin Nordkivst 93 Huddinge AIS Ej start Morgan Ohlström 91 Rånäs 4 H Ej start Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Turebergs FK Ej start
M
800 M FINAL 1 2010-06-29 1 Philip Lundell 91 Hammarby IF 1.57.89 58,41 2 Martin Stjernlöf 87 Turebergs FK 1.58.77 57,31 3 Younes Jilali 94 Huddinge AIS 2.01.20 61,03 4 Henrik Löfås 83 Upsala IF * 2.02.93 60,77 5 Ken Braesch Andersen 93 Hammarby IF 2.05.96 60,49 6 Johan Engholm 62 Hässelby SK 2.08.13 63,47 7 Bilal Mohammed Seid 91 Sundbybergs IK 2.08.41 8 Michele Alemayoh 92 Hammarby IF 2.09.27 9 Martin Andersson 93 Ärla IF * 2.12.00 10 John Alex Boutzas 91 Sundbybergs IK 2.13.69 11 Linus Skjutar Apell 89 Hammarby IF 2.14.08 12 Fredrik Andersson 93 Hammarby IF 2.23.89 13 Vincent Önnerby 94 Hässelby SK 2.24.55 14 Daniel Förberg 74 IF Linnéa 2.28.38 15 Felix Jensen 94 Ärla IF * 2.37.27
M
400 M HÄCK 91,4 CM FINAL 2010-06-29 1 Niklas Liberg 86 IFK Lund * 55.18 2 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 57.88 3 Peter Wallin 71 IFK Märsta * 61.14
M
3000 M HINDER FINAL 2010-06-29 1 Daniel Lundgren 85 Turebergs FK 9.13.02 2 Fredrik Sohlberg 72 Vallentuna FK 9.53.93 3 Andreas Rehnborg 80 Hässelby SK 10.07.00 4 Martin Svanborg 91 Bromma IF 10.25.15
M
STAVHOPP 2010-06-29 1 Andreas Duplantis 93 IK Stål * 480 2 Stefan Hafsteinsson 91 IR Island 430 3 Daniel Almgren 79 Hässelby SK 420 4 Andreas Rydberg 90 Västerås FK * 420 5 Niklas Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK * 400 6 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 400 7 Christian Lundström 95 Turebergs FK 340 8 Samuel Wiktorsson 92 Trångsvikens IF 340 Borkur Kristinsson 90 IR Island Ej res. Klas Persson 79 Spårvägens FK Ej res.
M
LÄNGDHOPP 2010-06-29 1 Adam Chiguer 91 Huddinge AIS 723w +2,2
716 +1,3 2 Alexander Wittlock 91 Hanvikens SK 697 +0,9 3 Erik Ehrlin 90 Ärla IF * 660w +2,3
655 +1,1 4 Klas Persson 79 Spårvägens FK 654 +0,9 5 Björn Bamane 93 Spårvägens FK 645 +1,1 637 6 Philip Green 93 Hammarby IF 645 +0,1 624 7 Patrik Holmberg 90 Huddinge AIS 642 +1,3 8 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 618w +2,3
616 +1,9 9 Anders Ohlsson 56 Huddinge AIS 604w +2,9
583 +1,7 10 Fotios Makrostergios 75 Huddinge AIS 603w +4,6 11 Sebastian Svedhammer 88 SoIK Hellas 568 +1,4 12 Hunter S. Mabon 69 FK Studenterna 536 +1,2 13 Carl Philip Sandberg 80 FK Studenterna 527w +4,3
519 +1,4 14 Daniel Karlsson Lönnö 94 Mälarö SOK 494 +1,4 Mattias Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK Ej start
M
KULA 7,26 KG 2010-06-29 1 Jimmy Nordin 79 Gefle IF * 1800 2 Daniel Ståhl 92 Spårvägens FK 1557 3 Daniel Almgren 79 Hässelby SK 1341 4 Rasmus Olofsson 84 Hässelby SK 1324 5 Patrick Ekström Jöe 63 Huddinge AIS 1183 6 Jonas Elgered 87 Hammarby IF 1146
M
SPJUT 800 G 2010-06-29 1 Kim Amb 90 Bålsta IK * 6901 2 Marcus Persson 87 IF Göta 6803 3 Ingmar Veinberg 82 Spårvägens FK 6565 4 Johan Holmberg 88 Södertälje IF 5641 5 Niklas Karlsson 90 Bålsta IK * 4791 6 Salvador Navarro Marttin 93 Tullinge-Tumba FF 4153 7 Mikael Wallin 63 Spårvägens FK 3271
P19
KULA 6,0 KG 2010-06-29 1 Daniel Ståhl 92 Spårvägens FK 1668
K
200 M FÖRSÖK 1 Vind: +0,7 2010-06-29 1 Emilia Granqvist 90 Östersunds GIF * 25.37 F 2 Emma Fredriksson 91 Hammarby IF 25.65 F 3 Tova Thuresson 92 Bålsta IK * 26.13 F 4 Caroline Kihlblom 94 Huddinge AIS 26.49 F 5 Frida Hogstrand 93 Täby IS 26.77 6 Julia Karlsson 93 Hammarby IF 27.07 7 Lisa Sernbrandt 93 Huddinge AIS 27.23 FÖRSÖK 2 +1,6 2010-06-29 1 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 25.12 F 2 Frida Hansson 92 Huddinge AIS 26.21 F 3 Malin Johansson 89 SoIK Hellas 27.21 4 Anna Lindegren 80 Sundbybergs IK 27.52 5 Anna Sunneborn 70 Spårvägens FK 27.56 6 Stephanie Gustafsson 92 Hammarby IF 30.05 Jessica Östlund 93 Hässelby SK Diskv. Tjuvstart FÖRSÖK 3 +1,7 2010-06-29 1 Sari Keskitalo 85 Pellon Ponsi, FIN 24.66 F 2 Sofie Lindesten 88 SoIK Hellas 26.18 F 3 Johanna Bromark 93 Gefle IF * 26.71 4 Frida Larsson 92 Österhaninge IF 27.80 5 Therese Aspsäter 83 FK Studenterna 28.37 6 Sofia Grundström 93 Täby IS 29.18 FINAL +0,6 2010-06-29 1 Sari Keskitalo 85 Pellon Ponsi, FIN 24.80 2 Gladys Bamane 89 Spårvägens FK 24.87 3 Emilia Granqvist 90 Östersunds GIF * 25.06 4 Frida Hansson 92 Huddinge AIS 26.21 5 Tova Thuresson 92 Bålsta IK * 26.50 6 Sofie Lindesten 88 SoIK Hellas 26.59 7 Caroline Kihlblom 94 Huddinge AIS 26.65 Emma Fredriksson 91 Hammarby IF Ej start
K
800 M FINAL 2010-06-29 1 Elin Morati 91 Falu IK * 2.08.69 63,76 2 Lisa Forsberg 89 Falu IK * 2.09.20 63,52 3 Sanna Mustonen 91 Enhörna IF * 2.16.95 68,32 4 Nathalie Tolvers 90 Hammarby IF 2.20.12 66,99 5 Linnéa Smeds 85 Spårvägens FK 2.20.50 68,75 6 Rebecka Öberg 92 IFK Lidingö 2.22.02 68,11 7 Matilda Lundmark 72 FK Studenterna 2.22.39 67,75 8 Erika Svanborg 91 Bromma IF 2.26.50 69,00 9 Anna Jonsson Sundberg 94 Bromma IF 2.26.82 69,43 10 Elin Pöllänen 90 Hässelby SK 2.27.66 69,72 11 Suzanna Romilson 90 FK Studenterna 2.34.72 69,25 12 Alexandra Ragsdale 85 FK Studenterna 3.13.55 86,11 13 Emelie Ovenholm 81 FK Studenterna 3.35.00 95,61 Anne Ziegler 86 Spårvägens FK Bröt 70,40
K
400 M HÄCK 76,2 CM FINAL 2010-06-29 1 Jennie Hurkmans 84 Turebergs FK 61.30 2 Amanda Nilsson 83 Hammarby IF 62.42 3 Jasmin Sabir 92 Hammarby IF 63.84 4 Isabelle Eriksson 86 IFK Lidingö 64.32 5 Karolina Busznyak 84 IFK Tumba 64.44 6 Lisa Erkander 92 IFK Lidingö 67.30
K
3000 M HINDER FINAL 2010-06-29 1 Minna-Maria Kangas 83 Oulun Pyruintö F 10.21.13 2 Emma Jansson 91 Ludvika FFI 11.31.14 3 Emma Dahl 91 Örgryte IS * 11.38.75 4 Ylva Stenström 92 Upsala IF * 11.59.20
K
HÖJDHOPP 2010-06-29 1 Jenny Isgren 81 Spårvägens FK 173 2 Johanna Hellgren 92 Bålsta IK * 166 3 Erika Chytraeus 92 Huddinge AIS 163 4 Sabina Sandberg 93 Spårvägens FK 160 5 Anna Greilert 92 SoIK Hellas 160
K
STAVHOPP 2010-06-29 1 Hanna-Mia Persson 78 Örgryte IS * 411 2 Michaela Meijer 93 Örgryte IS * 411 3 Fanny Berglund 88 Göteborgs Kvinnli 401 4 Klara Persson 80 Spårvägens FK 381 5 Thea Nyberg 92 Göteborgs Kvinnli 351 6 Emma Norss 94 Hammarby IF 321 7 Hanna Lilja 92 Danderyds SK 271
K
TRESTEG 2010-06-29 1 Sofie Lindesten 88 SoIK Hellas 1246w +2,1
1211 -0,8 2 Madeleine Nilsson 91 Gefle IF * 1139w +3,1
1125 +1,3 3 Louise Thornander 92 Upsala IF * 1131w +2,4
1119 0,0 4 Johanna Andersson 90 Ärla IF * 1095w +4,1
1077 +1,5 5 Emilia Forsell 90 Hammarby IF 1075 +1,3 6 Frida Lindström 90 Huddinge AIS 1025w +2,1
996 +0,6
K
SPJUT 600 G 2010-06-29 1 Emilia Amb 92 Bålsta IK * 4303 2 Isabell Gradin 88 Hässelby SK 4251 3 Emma Aronson 92 Täby IS 3598 4 Emma Arnsten 92 Trångsvikens IF 3345 5 Sabina Sandberg 93 Spårvägens FK 3148
Uppdaterad
2010-06-29 23:02
Skribent
Henrik Balkander