Resultat dag 1

P19 100 m Försök 1 Vind:0.5
               
1Filip Lööv92Kils AIK11.06q
2Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS11.22q PB
3Adam Andersson91Skellefteå AIK11.35q
4Tobias Karlsson91Trollhättans FIK11.52q
5Oskar Borbos91Gefle IF11.64q
6Patrik Sjöö92Hässelby SK11.70
7Tommy Lundqvist92Rånäs 4H11.87
Johan Persson92IK YmerDNS
   

P19 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.8
               
1Rasmus Rooks92Active TC11.09q
2Alexander Håkansson91Umedalens IF11.34q
3Mattias Olander92Högby IF11.53q
4Niclas Ragneberg91Trollhättans FIK11.68
5Erik Kvarnerup92Hanvikens SK11.70
6Patrik Nilsson91KA 2 IF11.93
7Tobias Juhlin92FI Kalmarsund12.74
8Björn-Erik Johansson91Södertälje IF13.07
   

P19 100 m Final Vind:-0.3
               
1Rasmus Rooks92Active TC11.05
2Filip Lööv92Kils AIK11.09
3Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS11.19 PB
4Adam Andersson91Skellefteå AIK11.36
5Alexander Håkansson91Umedalens IF11.40
6Mattias Olander92Högby IF11.42
7Tobias Karlsson91Trollhättans FIK11.56
Oskar Borbos91Gefle IFDNS
   

P19 1500 m
               
1Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK4:07.03
2Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SK4:07.82
3Daniel Gleimar92Ludvika FFI4:16.37
4Marcus Langenskiöld91IFK Lidingö4:16.72
5John Foitzik91Ludvika FFI4:17.72
6Niklas Jonsson92Hammarby IF4:19.04
7Patrik Nilsson91Hammarby IF4:19.32
8John Kingstedt92Huddinge AIS4:19.71
9Kristoffer Ljung92Hammarby IF4:21.49
10Martin Svanborg91Bromma IF4:26.06
11Bila Mohammed Seid91Sundbybergs IK4:31.20
12Yassine Bahri91Hässelby SK4:33.63
   

P19 300 mh A-Final
               
1Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS38.59 SB
2Fabian Rosenquist91GoIF Tjalve38.94
3Arvid Berglund91Tranås AIF39.25 PB
4Mattias Bäckman91Bollnäs FIK39.99
5Fredrik Karlsson91Kils AIK40.88
6Tobias Nilsson92Alvesta FI42.14
   

P19 300 mh B-Final
               
1Rasmus Nilsson Ebers91Huddinge AIS41.22 PB
2Carl-Fredrik Sjöland91Sävedalens AIK43.75
3Viktor Eriksson92Turebergs FK45.50
4Fredrik Nilsson91IFK Helsingborg46.20
   

P19 Höjd/High Jump
               
1Erik Sundlöf91Glanshammar IF2.00
2Alexander Håkansson91Umedalens IF1.89
3Viktor Husmark92Falu IK1.81
4Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS1.72
5Axel Bonevik92Mölndals AIK1.72

                             
1.721.771.811.851.891.921.982.002.10
Erik Sundlöf--------xoxxx
Adam Chiguerox--
Viktor Husmarkooxo-xxx
Axel Bonevikxoxxx
Alexander Håkansson----xxoxxx

P19 Kula/Shot Put
               
1Tobias Österberg92Söderhamns IF11.35
2Tobias Juhlin92FI Kalmarsund11.13
3Fredrik Persson92Riviera Friidrott10.86

               
Tobias Juhlin11.0510.799.8210.3710.5311.13
Fredrik Persson10.2310.8610.17X9.87X
Tobias Österberg10.5210.4111.3510.57XX

P17 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-1.1
               
1Oscar Olausson93KFUM Kristianstad11.27q
2Joakim Djuvfeldt93IF Göta11.34q PB
3Lucas Andersson93Sävedalens AIK11.57q PB
4Erik Holmberg93Rånäs 4H12.14
5Anton Johansson93Huddinge AIS12.48
   

P17 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.7
               
1Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF11.25q SB
2Simon Knuters93Bromma IF11.48q
3Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö11.58q
4Philip Green93Hammarby IF11.80
5Adam Axelsson93Finspångs AIK12.13
6Wilhelm Sjöland93Sävedalens AIK12.19
   

P17 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-1.2
               
1Hector Falk93Nyköpings BIS11.52q
2Filip Hjort93Gefle IF11.73q
3Björn Bamane93Spårvägens FK11.84
4Hannes Carlsson93FI Kalmarsund11.94 PB
5Daniel Nordmark93Västerås FK12.17
6Linus Anhbo93Mölndals AIK12.91
   

P17 100 m Final Vind:0.3
               
1Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF11.12 SB
2Oscar Olausson93KFUM Kristianstad11.25
3Hector Falk93Nyköpings BIS11.36 PB
4Joakim Djuvfeldt93IF Göta11.36
5Simon Knuters93Bromma IF11.42 PB
6Lucas Andersson93Sävedalens AIK11.63
7Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö11.65
8Filip Hjort93Gefle IF11.75
   

P17 1500 m
               
1Albin Sjöblom93Rånäs 4H4:09.73
2Adam Lindström93Hässelby SK4:12.44
3Fredrik Eråker93IF Göta4:13.14
4Sebastian Robertsson93Klippans IF4:18.57 PB
5Sadaq Mahad93Fredrikshofs FI4:22.91
6Niklas Könberg93Spårvägens FK4:23.12
7Frederik Christiansen93Aalborg Øst Road RC4:30.32
8Pontus Ulander93Sävedalens AIK4:39.33
9Erik Kalmar Møller Jensen93Aalborg Øst Road RC5:11.08
Christoffer Holm93Huddinge AISDNF
   

P17 300 mh
               
1Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö38.62 PB
2Filip Gärdefors93KFUM Örebro40.48
3Marcus Hawkins93Rånäs 4H40.66 SB
4Fredrik Anderson93Södertälje IF41.26 SB
5Andreas Johansson93Riviera Friidrott43.91
6Marcus Gunderyd93Täby IS45.16
7Frederik Christiansen93Aalborg Øst Road RC49.37
Philip Green93Hammarby IFDQ §F4.13.6.2
   

P17 Höjd/High Jump
               
1Pär Karlberg93IFK Sävsjö1.77
2Martin Meier93Active TC1.77
3Mattias Jällrud93Rånäs 4H1.77
4Carl Sténson93SoIK Hellas1.67
5Anton Johansson93Huddinge AIS1.60
Nils Carlsson93Riviera Friidrottx

                             
1.601.671.721.771.81
Pär Karlberg-oooxxx
Anton Johanssonxxoxxx
Martin Meier-ooxxoxxx
Nils Carlsson---x--
Mattias Jällrud-oxoxxoxxx
Carl Sténson-xox---

P17 Stav/Pole Vault
               
1Carl Sténson93SoIK Hellas4.31
2Viktor Moen93Örgryte IS4.24
3Oskar Nordborg93FI Kalmarsund3.76
4Michael Pettersson93Östhammar FI2.88

                             
2.712.883.053.203.353.493.633.763.873.964.034.104.174.244.314.384.45
Carl Sténson------------o-xoxxx
Oskar Nordborg-------xoxxx
Viktor Moen-------------xxo-xxx
Michael Petterssonoxxoxxx

P17 Kula/Shot Put
               
1Niclas Rickardsson93Gefle IF14.59
2Anton Larsson93Järvsö IF14.06
3Oskar Nordborg93FI Kalmarsund13.21 SB
4Salvador Navarro Marttinen93Tullinge-Tumba FF13.02 SB
5David Sundström93SoIK Hellas12.57
6Theodor Thor93KFUM Örebro12.34 PB

               
Anton Larsson14.06XXXXX
Oskar Nordborg12.4812.78X12.7212.7913.21
Salvador Navarro Marttinen12.2012.9613.0211.71X12.04
Theodor Thor11.2612.34XXXX
David SundströmXXX12.57XX
Niclas Rickardsson12.5614.15X14.5914.0913.80

P16 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.2
               
1Carlos Sandell94Rånäs 4H11.43q
2Anton Nordback94Upsala IF11.59q
3Philip Sjöberg94Turebergs FK11.87q
4Jacob Shatohin94FGF Gotland12.06
5Samy Ahmed94Hammarby IF12.14
6Erik Palmgren94FI Kalmarsund12.31
7David Jonsson94Turebergs FK12.51
   

P16 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.2
               
1David Andersson94Skellefteå AIK11.33q SB
2Victor Ivarsson94IFK Växjö11.62q SB
3Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS11.71q
4Martin Waesterberg94Täby IS11.95
5Mattias Qvarfordt94Hammarby IF12.04
6Kim Fransson94IFK Halmstad12.14 SB
7Simon Söderlund94Upsala IF12.18
8Akeil Charles94Rånäs 4H12.83
   

P16 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.6
               
1Sondre Nyvold Lid94IL Molde Olymp11.50q
2Viktor Elvung-Nilsson94FIF Gnistan11.71q
3Oskar Nilsson94Bålsta IK12.01
4Robin Skärström94Tanums IF12.03 PB
5Tobias Westman94Rånäs 4H12.17
6Christopher Sentell94Turebergs FK12.32
7Joakim Felixson94Wärnamo SK12.32 PB
   

P16 100 m Final Vind:-0.1
               
1David Andersson94Skellefteå AIK11.23 SB
2Carlos Sandell94Rånäs 4H11.35
3Sondre Nyvold Lid94IL Molde Olymp11.44
4Victor Ivarsson94IFK Växjö11.62 SB
5Viktor Elvung-Nilsson94FIF Gnistan11.64
6Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS12.05
Philip Sjöberg94Turebergs FKDQ §F4.3.15.1
Anton Nordback94Upsala IFDNS
   

P16 1500 m
               
1Napoleon Asmerom94Fredrikshofs FI4:07.88
2Benjamin Ahlbäck94IF Göta4:10.32
3Alexander Holmblad94Spårvägens FK4:11.23 SB
4Joel Durén94Hässelby SK4:12.58
5Jesper Bokefors94Upsala IF4:21.33
6Petter Engdahl94Domnarvets GoIF4:24.15
7Emanuel Örtengren94IFK Lidingö4:26.00 PB
8Otto Kingstedt94Huddinge AIS4:31.43
9Philip Örnborg94Danderyds SK4:34.63
10Patrick Claesson94Enhörna IF4:37.33
11Christoffer Andersson94IK Akele5:08.20
   

P16 300 mh
               
1Carl Sjöstedt94IF Göta40.27
2Jacob Shatohin94FGF Gotland40.94 SB
3Gustav Schölin94Finspångs AIK41.04 PB
4Jack Johansson94Laholms IF42.01 PB
5John Collin94Sävedalens AIK43.96
Ayad Shaker94Eskilstuna FIDQ §F4.2.9
   

P16 Höjd/High Jump
               
1Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS1.98 MR
2Fredrik Löfgren94IFK Lund1.93 PB
3Fredrik Konradsson94IFK Umeå1.91
4Mattias De Graaf94FI Kalmarsund1.89
5Kim Fransson94IFK Halmstad1.79 SB
6Marcus Saarela94Trollhättans FIK1.75
7Johannes Hilding94Motala AIF1.65

                             
1.521.591.651.701.751.791.831.861.891.911.931.951.982.02
Fredrik Konradsson-------oooxx-x
Fredrik Löfgren----oooxoxoxooxxx
Mattias De Graaf----oxoooxoxxx
Johannes Hilding--xoxxx
Kim Fransson---oxxooxxx
Fredrick Ekholm------xoooooxoxoxxx
Marcus Saarela--ooxoxxx

P16 Stav/Pole Vault
               
1Anders Andreasson94Örgryte IS4.60 MR
2Trolle Olson94Malmö AI4.38
3Rasmus Elfgaard94Habo FIF-043.35
4Simon Söderlund94Upsala IF3.05
5Andreas Persson94IFK Umeå2.88 PB
6André Lundin94Örgryte IS2.71

                             
3.203.353.493.633.763.873.964.034.104.174.244.314.384.454.604.73
Rasmus Elfgaard-oxxx
Trolle Olson--------xoxxoxoooxxx
Simon Söderlundxxx
Anders Andreasson------------o-xxoxxx
Andreas Persson
André Lundin

P16 Kula/Shot Put
               
1Robert Nilsson94Oskarshamns SK15.17 PB
2Tim Wunger94Enköpings AIF14.35
3Axel Lönegren94Upsala IF12.42
4Andreas Eriksson94IK Heros11.61
5Johan Sand94Södertälje IF10.77 PB
6Tobias Westman94Rånäs 4H10.52
Alexander Larsson94Upsala IFX

               
Andreas Eriksson11.6111.2911.4511.1011.4111.10
Robert Nilsson14.9815.17X13.3713.8815.06
Alexander LarssonXXXXXX
Tobias WestmanXX10.04X10.5210.50
Axel LönegrenX12.42XX11.47X
Johan Sand10.7710.76X9.4010.0510.12
Tim Wunger14.2514.1514.3513.3313.0813.57

P15 100 m Försök 1 Vind:0.0
               
1Johan Lilja95Sundsvalls FF11.64q
2Filip Sjövall95Lomma FIK11.73q
3Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H11.81q
4Niclas Svärdling95Täby IS12.13
5Johannes Gustafsson95FI Kalmarsund12.20 PB
6Håvard Sommer Rosenlund95Frol il12.22
7Michael Chlebek95Väsby IK13.64
   

P15 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.6
               
1Ali Abdul Kadis95Eskilstuna FI11.59q
2Henrik Malmberg95Huddinge AIS11.79q
3Felix Norén95Katrineholms SK12.28
4Filip Schützer95IF Göta12.29
5Gustav Carlstein95Täby IS12.51
6Johan Eriksson-Viklund95Sundbybergs IK12.89
7Ott Olaf Trink95SK Fortis12.93
8Agar Mohammed95Ume FI13.27
   

P15 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.7
               
1Erik Hagberg95Upsala IF11.51q
2Abdul Aliz Warsame95Eskilstuna FI11.72q SB
3Christoffer Svenning95Eslövs AI12.00q
4Martin Löfblom95Hanvikens SK12.11 PB
5Dennis Forsman95Sävedalens AIK12.29
6BJ Suster95Carlsbad TC12.50
7Daniel Magnuson95Hammarby IF13.07
   

P15 100 m Final Vind:-0.5
               
1Erik Hagberg95Upsala IF11.44
2Ali Abdul Kadis95Eskilstuna FI11.46 PB
3Johan Lilja95Sundsvalls FF11.69
4Henrik Malmberg95Huddinge AIS11.70
5Filip Sjövall95Lomma FIK11.76
6Abdul Aliz Warsame95Eskilstuna FI11.80
7Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H11.82
8Christoffer Svenning95Eslövs AI11.99
   

P15 1500 m
               
1Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK4:09.61 SB
2Yahan Faarax95Turebergs FK4:09.82
3Jørgen Elisenberg95FIK Orion4:15.51 PB
4Jacob Vikenadler95Sävedalens AIK4:17.22
5Daniel Strandberg95Malmö AI4:23.22
6Scott Snow95Carlsbad TC4:29.43
7Hugo Lindell95Rånäs 4H4:44.49
8Daniel Gebremariam95Spårvägens FK4:58.75
9Jacob Bisgaard95Aalborg Øst Road RC5:26.24
   

P15 300 mh
               
1Gustav Magnusson95Bokenäs IF40.38 PB
2Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK40.47 PB
3Andreas Almlöf95Hammarby IF40.59 PB
4Linus Boyer95Nyköpings BIS42.21 PB
5Joakim Rosenqvist95Sävedalens AIK42.32
6Sami Gassan95Eskilstuna FI42.40 PB
7Felix Norén95Katrineholms SK43.92 SB
8Rickard Kruusberg95SK Fortis50.39
   

P15 Höjd/High Jump
               
1Isak Persson95SoIK Hellas1.88 PB
2Jonathan Kruse95Upsala IF1.85 PB
3Max Andersson95Tierps IF FI1.76
4Marcus Lövgren95Luleå Friidrott1.76
5Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AIS1.72 PB
6Marcus Juhlin95FI Kalmarsund1.68
7Ludvig Edén95Huddinge AIS1.68 SB
8Scott Snow95Carlsbad TC1.68
9Harry Pihl95Piteå IF1.63
10Oskar Greilert95Hanvikens SK1.58
11BJ Suster95Carlsbad TC1.58
Axel Johansson95Trollhättans FIKx
Agar Mohammed95Ume FIx

                             
1.381.451.521.581.631.681.721.761.791.821.851.881.91
BJ Suster-ooxxoxxx
Axel Johansson----xxx
Isak Persson-------oooooxxx
Ludvig Edén-o-ooxoxxx
Harry Pihl--o-xxoxxx
Marcus Lövgren-----ooxxoxxx
Jonathan Kruse------oooooxxx
Gabriel Heen-o-oxoooxxx
Max Andersson-----oxoxoxxx
Oskar Greilert-oxxooxxx
Marcus Juhlin---oooxxx
Scott Snow----xoxoxxx
Agar Mohammedxxx

P15 Stav/Pole Vault
               
1Magnus Jomyr95Örgryte IS3.85
2David Kappelin95Örgryte IS3.60
3Anton Evertsson95Habo FIF-043.40
4Harry Pihl95Piteå IF3.18
5Linus Boyer95Nyköpings BIS2.64

                             
2.472.642.792.913.053.183.293.403.513.603.693.854.10
David Kappelin-------o-xxoxxx
Anton Evertsson-----oxxoxoxxx
Linus Boyer-oxxx
Magnus Jomyr--------o-xooxx
Harry Pihl-----xo-xxx

P15 Kula/Shot Put
               
1Johan Lilja95Sundsvalls FF14.73
2Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AIS14.45 PB
3Tim Söderqvist95Dals Södra FFI13.78
4Ludvig Edén95Huddinge AIS13.66 SB
5Alexander Persson95Tyresö Fk13.63 SB
6Martin Löfblom95Hanvikens SK13.23 PB
7Marcus Juhlin95FI Kalmarsund12.99
8Erik Hagberg95Upsala IF12.20
9Ott Olaf Trink95SK Fortis11.42

               
Alexander Persson13.6313.42X13.3212.3312.98
Johan Lilja13.0513.7014.2814.7314.1314.38
Tim Söderqvist13.6813.6013.3313.7813.7613.75
Marcus Juhlin12.99X12.37XX12.29
Erik Hagberg12.20XXX12.05X
Ott Olaf Trink11.4211.0511.16
Ludvig Edén13.2113.6313.5113.1613.4613.66
Gabriel Heen14.1313.8614.4513.9314.0414.19
Martin Löfblom13.23XX12.3412.2112.97

P14 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.4
               
1Markus Holmström96IF Hagen11.95q
2Saad Alsaudi96KFUM Kristianstad12.01q PB
3Benjamin Backman96IF Femman12.21q
3Felix So96IFK Göteborg FI12.21q
5Teddy Edlund96Umedalens IF12.36 PB
6Andreas Pettersson96Umedalens IF12.39
7Erik Hemelin96IFK Lidingö12.55 PB
8Axel Sherlock96Väsby IK12.67
   

P14 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.5
               
1Hugo Forsberg96Sävedalens AIK11.96q
2Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK11.99q
3Anton Johansson96KFUM Örebro12.49 PB
4Albin Lager96KFUM Örebro12.60
5Gustav Burman96Skellefteå AIK12.68
6Emil Nordback96Upsala IF12.76
7Omar Chamsine96Hässelby SK13.28
8Johan Andersson96Rånäs 4H13.51
   

P14 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.8
               
1Eric Alberto Marhaug96Bodø FK12.03q
2Daniel Eriksson96IF Vingarna12.24q
3Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål12.35
4Emil Nilsson96Mölndals AIK12.60
5Victor Björklund96Upsala IF12.71
6Jacob Folkesson96Oskarshamns SK12.81 PB
7Daniel Norén96Rånäs 4H12.86
Kalle Berglund96UF ContactDNS
   

P14 100 m Final Vind:-0.4
               
1Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK11.96
2Saad Alsaudi96KFUM Kristianstad11.97 PB
3Markus Holmström96IF Hagen12.01
4Felix So96IFK Göteborg FI12.15 PB
5Benjamin Backman96IF Femman12.16
6Daniel Eriksson96IF Vingarna12.25
Eric Alberto Marhaug96Bodø FKDQ §F4.3.15.1
Hugo Forsberg96Sävedalens AIKDNS
   

P14 1500 m
               
1Gustaf Stensjö96Sävedalens AIK4:18.24 MR PB
2Daniel Tapia96Huddinge AIS4:28.64
3Archie Casteel96SoIK Hellas4:30.55 PB
4Kristian U. Hansen96Aalborg Atletik4:31.24 PB
5Andreas Jansson96SLK Oxelösund4:34.44 PB
6Daniel Bucht96Sävedalens AIK4:35.67
7Kalle Berglund96UF Contact4:50.84 PB
8Johan Lindgren96Mölndals AIK4:53.63 PB
9Ryan Higgs96Hastings AC5:02.42
10Anton Wijk96Upsala IF5:16.36
   

P14 300 mh A-Final
               
1Isak Hampel-Klang96Hässelby SK41.92 MR
2Isak Andersson96Upsala IF42.86 SB
3Joakim Stenström96IK Hinden43.86 PB
4Sebastian Gonzalez96Rånäs 4H44.47 SB
5Artur Engström96IK Ymer44.59 SB
6Adrian Hovland96NESODDEN IF45.34
   

P14 300 mh B-Final
               
1Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IK46.18
2Andreas Pettersson96Umedalens IF46.67
3Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS49.44
   

P14 Höjd/High Jump
               
1Pontus Sterner Johansson96Malmö AI1.83 MR
2Eric Alberto Marhaug96Bodø FK1.70
3Jakob Johansson96Turebergs FK1.70
4Thobias Nilsson Montler96IF KRONAN1.64
5William Ullberg96Riviera Friidrott1.64 SB
5Henrik Thoms96Hanvikens SK1.64
7Oskar Nilsson96Skellefteå AIK1.60
8Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IK1.50

                             
1.441.501.551.601.641.671.701.731.781.831.86
Pontus Sterner Johansson----o-oooxoxxx
Oskar Nilsson-oooxxx
Thobias Nilsson Montler--oooxxx
William Ullberg-oooxoxxx
Rasmus Bergmanxoxoxxx
Jakob Johansson--ooooxoxxx
Eric Alberto Marhaug--oooxooxxx
Henrik Thoms--ooxoxxx

P14 Stav/Pole Vault
               
1Esa Hiltunen96Ullevi FK3.29 SB
2Hannes Burman96Skellefteå AIK3.29 PB
3Jacob Staaf96Bålsta IK3.18
4Victor Fingal96Sävedalens AIK3.18
5André Zune96Motala AIF2.91
6Carl Thunberg96Örgryte IS2.91 SB
7Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK2.64

                             
2.472.642.792.913.053.183.293.403.513.60
Sebastian Ruthströmxooxxx
Carl Thunberg-oxxoxoxxx
Jacob Staaf---o-oxxx
Victor Fingal----xooxxx
Esa Hiltunen----oxooxxx
André Zune-ooxoxxx
Hannes Burman-xoooxoooxxx

P14 Kula/Shot Put
               
1Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK13.54 MR SB
2Albin Lager96KFUM Örebro13.04
3William Ullberg96Riviera Friidrott12.65
4Anton Johansson96KFUM Örebro12.62 PB
5Chris Arnoldsson96IFK Märsta12.05
6Hannes Burman96Skellefteå AIK11.96
7Gustav Burman96Skellefteå AIK11.53 PB
8Victor Björklund96Upsala IF11.25
9Simon Evertsson96Trollhättans FIK11.08
10Benjamin Backman96IF Femman10.88
11Jacob Staaf96Bålsta IK10.41
12Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK9.87
13Daniel Norén96Rånäs 4H9.44
14Joar Husmark96Falu IK8.45

               
Daniel Norén8.699.369.44
Axel Ohlson13.1112.7212.51X13.54X
William Ullberg12.5512.65XXXX
Joar Husmark8.45XX
Gustav KjellX9.879.87
Albin Lager12.29XXX13.04X
Jacob Staaf9.9710.41-
Anton Johansson11.6910.46X11.2912.3312.62
Chris Arnoldsson12.05XXXXX
Gustav BurmanX11.2311.1311.0611.3011.53
Simon Evertsson10.70X11.08
Victor Björklund11.07X11.1811.2310.8411.25
Benjamin Backman10.88X10.76
Hannes Burman11.4510.8911.54XX11.96

P13 80 m Försök 1 Vind:0.1
               
1Andreas Bergström97Skellefteå AIK10.36q PB
2Oscar Jacobsson97Västerås FK10.96q
3Felix Calmano97Turebergs FK10.96q
4Edwin Sahlin97Råby-Rekarne FIF11.40 PB
5Filip Augustsson97Brattås CK11.40
6Christoffer Pool Wiklund97Falköpings FK11.61
7Johannes Thuresson97Högbo GIF11.71
8Alex Söderberg97Österhaninge IF11.87 PB
   

P13 80 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.3
               
1Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK10.36q PB
2William Gunnarsson97KFUM Örebro10.81q PB
3Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö11.02 PB
4Victor Flink97Turebergs FK11.06
5Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS11.29
6Michael Haselhuhn97Carlsbad TC12.64
   

P13 80 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.6
               
1Tony Pihlström97IF Raseborg10.01q PB
2Henrik Hannemann97TSV Klausdorf10.47q PB
3Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK10.63q
4Henning André97Nyköpings BIS10.98
5Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS11.28
6Joachim Munksgaard97Amager AC11.49
7Erik Sehlberg97Österhaninge IF12.27 PB
8David Chlebek97Väsby IK12.74
   

P13 80 m Final Vind:-0.4
               
1Tony Pihlström97IF Raseborg9.86 MR PB
2Andreas Bergström97Skellefteå AIK10.36 PB
3Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK10.36 PB
4Henrik Hannemann97TSV Klausdorf10.50
5Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK10.76
6William Gunnarsson97KFUM Örebro10.98
7Felix Calmano97Turebergs FK11.12
8Oscar Jacobsson97Västerås FK11.18
   

P13 600 m
               
1Benjamin Lobo Vedel97Aalborg Atletik1:38.28
2Nicklas Holm97SoIK Hellas1:39.15
3Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF1:39.91
4Elias Tholén97Ununge IF1:40.67
5Joachim Munksgaard97Amager AC1:40.96
6Marcus Nilsson97Luleå Friidrott1:41.43 PB
7Anton Roos97Huddinge AIS1:42.12 PB
8Jakob Eriksson Wiklund97Sundbybergs IK1:44.01
9Dennis Olsson97SoIK Hellas1:47.33 PB
10Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö1:52.63 PB
11Johannes Thuresson97Högbo GIF1:59.59
12Joakim Nyman97Österhaninge IF2:00.26
13Marcus Arvidsson97Ume FI2:02.60 PB
   

P13 Höjd/High Jump
               
1Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK1.74 MR PB
2Oskar Lundqvist97Upsala IF1.72 PB
3Oscar Gustafsson97Nyköpings BIS1.54
3Oscar Hjerm97Västerås FK1.54 PB
5Elias Martinsson97Brattås CK1.54
5Henning André97Nyköpings BIS1.54
7William Gunnarsson97KFUM Örebro1.50 SB
8Edwin Sahlin97Råby-Rekarne FIF1.50
9Max Broman97Huddinge AIS1.42
10Benjamin Lobo Vedel97Aalborg Atletik1.42
11Alex Appelgren97Tyresö Fk1.42
12Hannes Gärdenfors97Malmö AI1.42
13Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK1.42
14Nils Eriksson97Rånäs 4H1.42
15Erik Sehlberg97Österhaninge IF1.37
16Melker Kroon97Malmö AI1.31
17Anton Sjöström97Ume FI1.24 PB

                             
1.241.311.371.421.461.501.541.581.611.641.671.701.721.741.76
Elias Martinsson-oooooxxoxxx
Hannes Gärdenfors-oxoxoxxx
Oscar Gustafsson----oooxxx
Max Broman-oooxxx
Anton Sjöströmxoxxx
Oscar Hjerm--oooooxxx
Henning André--ooooxxoxxx
Benjamin Lobo Vedel-oxooxxx
Edwin Sahlin--o-oxxoxxx
Erik Sehlberg-ooxxx
Hannes Axell--oxxoxxx
Andreas Gustafsson--------oooxoooxxx
Nils Eriksson-oxoxxoxxx
Oskar Lundqvist------ooxoxoxoxoxoxxx
William Gunnarsson---xoxooxxx
Melker Kroon-oxxx
Alex Appelgren--oxoxxx

P13 Kula/Shot Put
               
1Filip la Fleur97Ystads IF Friidrott11.99
2Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK11.92 PB
3Joachim Munksgaard97Amager AC10.51 PB
4Victor Flink97Turebergs FK9.85
5Edwin Sahlin97Råby-Rekarne FIF9.50 PB
6Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK8.92
7Joakim Nyman97Österhaninge IF8.24
8Anton Sjöström97Ume FI7.98 PB
9Alex Söderberg97Österhaninge IF7.51
10Erik Sehlberg97Österhaninge IF7.49
11David Chlebek97Väsby IK6.92

               
Joachim Munksgaard10.519.479.809.079.249.57
Victor Flink8.889.279.859.079.17X
Joakim Nyman7.627.78X6.988.247.26
David Chlebek6.926.676.84
Filip la Fleur11.96X11.2811.9911.4911.51
Erik SehlbergXX7.49
Anton SjöströmX7.287.98X7.72X
Giovanni Inostroza8.928.458.50---
Sebastian Ruthström11.3511.8911.8011.92X11.79
Alex Söderberg7.27X7.51
Edwin Sahlin8.36X8.839.17X9.50

P12 80 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.6
               
1Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta11.40q
2Dalvin Bangura98IK Ymer11.49q
3Jonatan Hirsh98Habo FIF-0411.58q
4David Svensson98IFK Tumba11.58q
5Alexander Pernsteiner98Habo FIF-0412.12
6Tobias Månsson98IFK Lidingö12.22
   

P12 80 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.8
               
1Gustav Eichmüller98Åhus FIK11.07q
2Johan Brasch98Wärnamo SK11.75q
3Vilmer Fresk98Danderyds SK12.26 PB
4Axel Nykvist98Tranås AIF12.34
5Tobias Söderberg98IF Göta12.99 PB
6Martin Patwary97Aalborg Øst Road RC13.33
   

P12 80 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.3
               
1William Littorin98Rånäs 4H11.33q
2Viktor Wahlén Diedrichsen98Spårvägens FK11.64q
3Viktor Kårefjärd98Råby-Rekarne FIF11.86
4Stefan Renström98Durham City Harriers12.00
5Jacob Åkersten98Täby IS12.49
6Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS12.59
   

P12 80 m Final Vind:-1.8
               
1Gustav Eichmüller98Åhus FIK11.16
2William Littorin98Rånäs 4H11.30
3Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta11.37
4Jonatan Hirsh98Habo FIF-0411.53 PB
5David Svensson98IFK Tumba11.61
6Johan Brasch98Wärnamo SK11.68 PB
7Viktor Wahlén Diedrichsen98Spårvägens FK11.74
Dalvin Bangura98IK YmerDNS
   

P12 Höjd/High Jump
               
1Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta1.51 PB
2David Appelgren98Tyresö Fk1.44
3Filip Björklund98Upsala IF1.41
4Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS1.37
5Johan Brasch98Wärnamo SK1.37 PB
6Alexander Pernsteiner98Habo FIF-041.37
6Simon Eriksson98Örbyhus IF1.37
8Victor Larsson98Bromma IF1.29
9Jacob Åkersten98Täby IS1.29
10Oskar Thisner98Örbyhus IF1.25
11Tobias Söderberg98IF Göta1.25

                             
1.121.201.251.291.331.371.411.441.471.491.511.53
Fredrik Kihlblom---xxoooxxx
Filip Björklund--oooxooxxx
Kevin Duvertooooooxoxoxxoxoxxoxxx
Victor Larsson-oooxxx
Alexander Pernsteiner-ooxooxxoxxx
Johan Braschoxooxoxooxxx
Tobias Söderbergoxxoxoxxx
Jacob Åkersten-ooxoxxx
David Appelgren--oxxoxooxoxoxxx
Oskar Thisner-oxoxxx
Simon Eriksson-oooxoxxoxxx

P12 Kula/Shot Put
               
1Victor Petersson98Hässleholms AIS15.55 MR
2Gustav Eichmüller98Åhus FIK12.49 PB
3Jonathan Amneskog98Klippans IF10.94
4Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta8.07
5Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS7.88
6Axel Nykvist98Tranås AIF7.79
7David Appelgren98Tyresö Fk7.72
8David Svensson98IFK Tumba7.53
9Felix Ehrlin98Ärla IF7.36
10Jacob Åkersten98Täby IS7.09

               
Kevin Duvert7.958.077.717.43--
Jonathan Amneskog10.94X10.79XXX
David Appelgren7.536.826.726.96X7.72
Victor Petersson12.9614.8114.1415.1115.5514.63
Gabriel Rosshagen7.847.69X7.797.88X
Felix EhrlinX7.057.36
Axel Nykvist7.67X7.797.11X-
Jacob ÅkerstenX6.697.09
Gustav Eichmüller12.4912.18X11.7712.03-
David SvenssonX7.53X7.30X-

F19 200 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.6
               
1Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro25.35q
2Emma Fredriksson91Hammarby IF25.59q
3Lisa Skagersten92Varbergs GIF26.14q
4Josefine Gabrielsson92Oskarshamns SK26.92q
5Frida Larsson92Österhaninge IF27.65
   

F19 200 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.8
               
1Sandra Wagner92KFUM Örebro25.44q
2Frida Hansson92Huddinge AIS26.19q
3Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF26.28q
4Tove Tengvall91Hammarby IF26.73q
5Anna Klackenberg91Turebergs FK27.53
   

F19 200 m Final Vind:-0.9
               
1Emma Fredriksson91Hammarby IF25.27 SB
2Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro25.64
3Sandra Wagner92KFUM Örebro25.93
4Lisa Skagersten92Varbergs GIF26.42
5Tove Tengvall91Hammarby IF26.97
6Josefine Gabrielsson92Oskarshamns SK26.98
Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IFDNS
Frida Hansson92Huddinge AISDNS
   

F19 800 m
               
1Erica Wesström92Upsala IF2:18.48 PB
2Anna Nilson91Malmö AI2:20.37 SB
3Jemiar Asp92IK Norrköping FI2:20.90
4Erika Svanborg91Bromma IF2:22.51
5Hannah Nilsson91Malmö AI2:28.63
   

F19 100 mh Final Vind:-0.9
               
1Isabell Englund91Malmö AI14.57
2Estelle Montler91Göteborgs KIK15.05 SB
3Therese Lindhe91IFK Kristinehamn15.24
4Victoria Johansson92Tranås AIF15.94 PB
5Hanna Hultqvist92Motala AIF16.13
Emma Fredriksson91Hammarby IFDNF
Gabriella Nykvist92Tranås AIFDNF
   

F19 Längd/Long Jump
               
1Josephine Rohr91Bålsta IK5.73 MR
2Malin Eriksson91KFUM Örebro5.24
3Therese Lindhe91IFK Kristinehamn5.16
4Elin Sångberg92Strands IF5.09
5Gabriella Nykvist92Tranås AIF5.04
6Malin Brattström91IF Göta5.01
7Louise Thornander92Upsala IF4.89
8Linnea Eklund92Göteborgs KIK4.83
9Josefin Thompson92Göteborgs KIK4.77
10Amanda Fredlund92Sävedalens AIK4.69
11Annahita Nikavara92Sävedalens AIK4.63

                         
Josefin ThompsonX(-0.8)4.77(-0.2)4.70(0.2)
Gabriella NykvistX(-0.4)4.88(-0.9)5.04(-0.1)4.63(0.1)4.85(-0.3)4.84(0.0)
Louise Thornander4.48(-0.7)4.75(-0.3)4.894.56(1.2)--
Amanda Fredlund4.69(-1.8)X(-0.5)4.43(-0.6)
Malin Eriksson5.24(-0.3)X(-1.3)X(-0.5)3.54(-0.1)3.45(0.0)5.11(0.3)
Therese Lindhe4.95(-0.4)4.99(-0.5)X(-0.4)5.12(1.9)X(0.2)5.16(0.2)
Malin Brattström4.92(-0.3)5.01(0.2)X(0.1)4.95(-0.3)X(-0.3)4.78(-0.6)
Annahita Nikavara4.62(-0.8)4.63(-0.9)4.31(0.1)
Elin SångbergX(-0.2)5.09(0.2)4.85(0.3)---
Linnea Eklund4.61(-0.4)4.83X(-0.6)X(0.8)X(-0.2)4.75(0.3)
Josephine Rohr5.57(0.7)5.73(0.4)3.71(-0.2)5.35(-0.5)-5.53(0.2)

F19 Spjut/Javelin
               
1Sophie Jensen92Malmö AI35.98
2Hedvig Samuelsson91FI Kalmarsund35.81 SB
3Emma Aronsson92Täby IS34.58
4Victoria Johansson92Tranås AIF30.96
Matilda Elfgaard92Habo FIF-04-

               
Victoria Johansson30.9130.2628.16X30.96-
Matilda Elfgaard------
Emma Aronsson29.1628.0131.6134.5833.1530.81
Sophie Jensen34.8935.0435.9835.1635.2233.20
Hedvig Samuelsson34.5134.91X33.9435.8131.35

F17 200 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.4
               
1Jonna Berghem93Hangö IK25.52q
2Johanna Panboon93Skellefteå AIK25.81q PB
3Åsa Söderlund93Västerås FK26.27q
4Sara Jernfält93KFUM Örebro26.52q
5Ellen Hjort93KFUM Örebro26.94
6Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS27.39
7Sofie Tholander93SoIK Hellas28.97
   

F17 200 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.3
               
1Ida Hansen93KFUM Arvika25.63q PB
2Marie Sönnerfors93Turebergs FK25.73q PB
3Marine Alfredsson93Rånäs 4H25.92q
4Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK27.27
5Sofie Pettersson93Katrineholms SK27.65
6Lisa Sernbrandt93Huddinge AIS27.76
   

F17 200 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.7
               
1Frida Åhsberg93Villstads GIF26.36q
2Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK26.67
3Daniella Busk93Malmö AI26.77
4Rebecca Andersson93KFUM Örebro27.65
5Felicia Berglind93Hanvikens SK27.84
6Ellen Darrell93Göteborgs KIK28.01
7Lisa Berg93Huddinge AIS28.59
   

F17 200 m Final Vind:-1.3
               
1Jonna Berghem93Hangö IK25.21
2Marie Sönnerfors93Turebergs FK25.78
3Johanna Panboon93Skellefteå AIK25.85
4Åsa Söderlund93Västerås FK26.39
5Frida Åhsberg93Villstads GIF26.64
6Sara Jernfält93KFUM Örebro27.19
Ida Hansen93KFUM ArvikaDNS
Marine Alfredsson93Rånäs 4HDNS
   

F17 800 m
               
1Johanna Busk93Enhörna IF2:18.49 SB
2Johanna Nissén Karlsson93Lidköpings IS2:24.30
3Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK2:25.94
4Therese Moberg93Ånge BI2:28.14
5Johanna Hultgren93Ludvika FFI2:28.18 SB
6Caroline Hjalmarsson93Hovslätts IK2:28.42
7Johanna Lindström93Spårvägens FK2:29.98
8Josefin Stenberg93Hanvikens SK2:30.38
9Anna Rydin93Sävedalens AIK2:30.75
   

F17 100 mh Final Vind:0.1
               
1Jonna Berghem93Hangö IK13.85 MR PB
2Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF14.51 SB
3Jasmine Burestam93Huddinge AIS14.52 SB
4Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS14.63 PB
5Caroline Ståhl93KFUM Örebro15.07 SB
6Ellen Hjort93KFUM Örebro15.09
7Julia Wigren93Gefle IF15.38
Emma Ehrlin93Ärla IFDNS
   

F17 Längd/Long Jump
               
1Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS5.55
2Sara Kviberg93SoIK Hellas5.55
3Annie Johansson93IFK Umeå5.52 PB
4Julia Wigren93Gefle IF5.47
5Rebecca Andersson93KFUM Örebro5.35 SB
6Louise Arvidsson93Vittsjö GIK5.34
7Matilda Holm93Ullevi FK5.29
8Emma Ehrlin93Ärla IF5.15
9Lisa Sernbrandt93Huddinge AIS5.10
10Mari Iso-Koivisto93Kauhajoen Karhu5.09
11Stina Karlsson93Sundbybergs IK4.92
12Sofie Pettersson93Katrineholms SK4.72
13Matilda Nilsson93Turebergs FK2.82

                         
Rebecca AnderssonX(-0.2)4.55(-1.4)5.35(-0.1)5.01(0.2)X(-0.3)4.80(-0.5)
Stina Karlsson4.77(0.1)4.60(0.0)4.92(-0.1)
Matilda HolmX(0.2)5.29(0.1)5.16(0.3)X(0.2)X(0.6)5.23(-0.7)
Matilda NilssonX(0.0)X(-0.1)2.82(0.1)
Annie Johansson5.49(-0.7)5.42(-0.2)X(0.2)5.47(-0.7)5.52(0.0)X(-0.3)
Sara Kviberg5.41(0.0)5.46(0.0)5.37(-0.2)5.35(1.3)5.39(0.2)5.55(-0.2)
Mari Iso-Koivisto5.02(0.0)5.09(0.3)5.09(0.3)
Julia WigrenX(0.5)5.04(0.0)5.41(-0.8)X(0.0)X(0.0)5.47(-0.1)
Charlotte SkogströmX(0.6)5.55(0.2)X(0.4)5.46(-0.1)5.55(-0.2)X(-0.5)
Louise Arvidsson5.21(-0.6)X(0.0)5.34(0.1)X(0.0)X(-0.4)4.89(-0.4)
Sofie Pettersson4.67(-0.5)4.61(0.2)4.72(-0.1)
Emma Ehrlin5.14(0.2)5.15(0.4)5.00(-0.2)5.04(0.4)4.96(0.0)X(-0.5)
Lisa Sernbrandt4.92(0.1)5.10(-0.7)X(-0.2)

F17 Spjut/Javelin
               
1Emelie Bjuremo93SK Bore37.96
2Alexandra Mrak93Råby-Rekarne FIF37.01
3Emma Haaranen93Gefle IF35.49
4Frida Tunemar93Motala AIF33.56
5Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS31.86
6Linda Nilsson93Södertälje IF30.54
7Amanda Murua93Hässelby SK30.35
8Alexandra Hjorth93Upsala IF27.69
9Malin Forsberg93Ume FI19.76
10Nathalie Kristoffersson93IFK Umeå18.49

               
Charlotte Skogström29.5131.86----
Nathalie Kristoffersson17.42X18.49
Linda NilssonX28.6830.5430.4929.2828.03
Amanda Murua28.8930.3529.4326.8926.2528.84
Alexandra Mrak36.6134.3736.4435.6036.2737.01
Emelie Bjuremo34.8037.0936.5235.6637.9637.17
Malin Forsberg19.7618.0417.93
Alexandra Hjorth27.6926.3724.3324.9023.39X
Emma Haaranen33.9435.49X34.24XX
Frida Tunemar32.3532.5833.5633.29X32.70

F16 200 m Försök 1 Vind:-2.1
               
1Nikita Burton94Eskilstuna FI26.35q
2Anna Backlund94IFK Lund26.71q
3Maja Dahlqvist94Kvarnsvedens GoIF27.46q PB
4Sofia Sandgren94KFUM Örebro27.97q PB
5Matilda Lago94Göteborgs KIK28.04
6Fanny Lonegran94Rånäs 4H28.32
7Alice Andersson94Sävedalens AIK29.08
   

F16 200 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.6
               
1Evelina Nilsson94Skellefteå AIK25.95q
2Caroline Kihlblom94Huddinge AIS26.85q
3Josefin la Fleur94Ystads IF Friidrott27.17q
4Erica Lantz94IFK Växjö27.82q
5Birgit Valgemäe94SK Fortis28.03
6Kamila Pietruszka94Göteborgs KIK28.43
7Sally Karlberg94Österhaninge IF29.22
   

F16 200 m Final Vind:-1.1
               
1Evelina Nilsson94Skellefteå AIK25.84
2Anna Backlund94IFK Lund26.16
3Nikita Burton94Eskilstuna FI26.25
4Caroline Kihlblom94Huddinge AIS27.19
5Maja Dahlqvist94Kvarnsvedens GoIF27.54
6Erica Lantz94IFK Växjö28.27
7Sofia Sandgren94KFUM Örebro28.69
Josefin la Fleur94Ystads IF FriidrottDNS
   

F16 800 m
               
1Elin Axelsson94Trollhättans FIK2:15.12
2Agnes Sjöström94IK Westmannia2:15.30
3Greta Graziani94Täby IS2:22.13 PB
4Linda Gillström94Kvarnsvedens GoIF2:23.28 SB
5Linnea Ivarsson94Lerum Friidrott2:28.56
6Alice Andersson94Sävedalens AIK2:29.09
7Louise Sundström94KFUM Örebro2:38.31
8Josefine Nilsson94Oskarshamns SK2:47.43
   

F16 100 mh Försök 1 Vind:-0.9
               
1Alice Sjölen94Sundsvalls FF14.55q
2Alissa Söderberg94Malmö AI14.72q
3Anna Birgersson94Karlskoga FIF15.26q PB
4Pauline Munters94Falu IK15.27q
5Nikki Berglund94FI Kalmarsund15.47q
6Lovisa Hammarlund94Göteborgs KIK17.95
7Ellinor Sundstrand94FGF Gotland17.99
   

F16 100 mh Försök 2 Vind:-0.6
               
1Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF14.88q
2Emmy Olson94Gefle IF14.97q SB
3Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK15.21q
4Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK15.75
5Caroline Jansson94Örbyhus IF17.13
Sandra Pihlström94IF RaseborgDQ §F4.3.15.1
   

F16 100 mh Final Vind:-0.4
               
1Alice Sjölen94Sundsvalls FF14.38
2Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF14.55
3Alissa Söderberg94Malmö AI14.56
4Emmy Olson94Gefle IF15.11
5Anna Birgersson94Karlskoga FIF15.26 PB
6Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK15.31
7Pauline Munters94Falu IK15.39
8Nikki Berglund94FI Kalmarsund15.85
   

F16 Längd/Long Jump
               
1Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF5.72 SB
2Emmy Olson94Gefle IF5.42 SB
3Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK5.20
4Kamila Pietruszka94Göteborgs KIK5.14
5Sofia Jäger-Stenberg94Sundbybergs IK5.12
6Nikki Berglund94FI Kalmarsund5.11
7Caroline Taxén94Enköpings AIF5.10
8Ellinor Sundstrand94FGF Gotland5.09
9Rebecka Schelander94Hammarby IF5.01
10Gry Olsson94Göteborgs KIK4.92
11Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK4.88
12Emma Bengtsson94KFUM Örebro4.75
13Idunn Fyksen Sooaru94Huddinge AIS4.61
14Matilda Lago94Göteborgs KIK4.49
15Veronica Zäro94SK Fortis4.48
16Lisa Carlsson94Falu IK4.44
17Josefine Brånn94Katrineholms SK4.32
18Malin Cederqvist94Göteborgs KIK4.18
19Sara Berglöf94Sundbybergs IK4.04
Matilda Ribaeus94IF Göta-

                         
Farydah Inoussa4.81(-1.3)4.88(-0.1)4.60(-0.1)
Ellinor SundstrandX(0.3)5.09(-0.6)X(-0.3)4.99(-0.4)5.05(-0.2)X(-0.3)
Matilda Ribaeus---
Matilda LagoX(-0.1)2.80(-0.4)4.49(-0.7)
Emma Bengtsson4.75(-0.2)4.75(0.2)X(0.2)
Kamila Pietruszka5.01(-0.5)5.05(-0.1)3.32(-0.3)4.95(-0.8)X(-0.8)5.14(0.5)
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg5.08(-0.2)X(-0.6)4.93(0.1)5.12(-0.3)5.05(-0.5)X(-0.4)
Veronica Zäro4.38(-0.1)4.48(-0.6)4.41(-0.1)
Sara Berglöf3.99(-0.2)4.04(-0.1)4.01(-0.4)
Rebecka Schelander5.01(-0.4)X(0.4)4.92(-0.5)
Emmy Olson5.40(-0.4)X(-0.2)5.26(-1.0)5.35(0.5)5.42(0.0)5.29(-0.3)
Lisa Carlsson3.90(-0.1)4.19(0.4)4.44(-0.8)
Nikki Berglund4.95(-0.6)5.07(-0.1)5.11(0.2)4.99(0.1)4.96(0.2)5.06(-0.5)
Caroline TaxénX(-0.2)5.02(0.0)5.10(0.3)X(-0.5)X(-0.3)X(-0.5)
Idunn Fyksen Sooaru4.61(-0.8)4.30(-0.5)4.53(0.5)
Sofia Andersson5.55(-0.2)5.48(-0.3)5.58(0.1)5.50(-0.2)5.60(0.3)5.72(-1.0)
Gry Olsson4.87(-0.1)4.92(-0.7)4.92(-0.3)
Sofia Johnsson5.13(-0.1)4.86(-1.1)5.20(0.3)3.54(0.5)4.87(-0.2)5.01(-1.4)
Malin CederqvistX(0.1)X(-1.2)4.18(0.0)
Josefine Brånn4.22(-0.3)4.32(-0.4)4.13(-0.1)

F16 Spjut/Javelin
               
1Frida Ohlsson94SK Bore41.25
2Lisa Carlsson94Falu IK35.58
3Malin Stenmark94Sundsvalls FF33.46
4Alexandra Johansson94KFUM Örebro33.37
5Rebecca Ekvall94Tranås AIF31.91
6Nikki Berglund94FI Kalmarsund31.21 SB
7Sofie Davoust94IFK Tumba28.34
8Ulrika Andersson94Råby-Rekarne FIF27.13
9Sofia Jäger-Stenberg94Sundbybergs IK22.18

               
Ulrika Andersson27.1325.72XX25.9926.18
Sofie DavoustX27.8428.34X28.01X
Nikki Berglund30.4026.0231.21XXX
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg22.18XX
Frida Ohlsson40.4841.25X38.5638.77X
Rebecca Ekvall30.1627.5330.9531.9126.3729.29
Malin Stenmark29.6929.8933.4631.0931.7031.68
Alexandra Johansson33.3730.0630.18X32.08X
Lisa CarlssonX34.4733.6234.7935.5835.48

F15 300 m A-Final
               
1Elin Andersson95IFK Växjö41.65
2Wilma Kroon95Malmö AI42.50
3Susanne Schussler95IF Göta42.61
4Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS42.69
5Sofia Persson95KlippansFK43.81
6Stina Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK44.00
7Nathalie Erlingcarl95Hässelby SK45.14
8Elin Sjödin95Piteå IF46.89
   

F15 300 m B-Final
               
1Siri Lindén95Falu IK43.94
2Ragnhild Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK44.37
3Louise Österberg95Söderhamns IF44.54
4Nina Lundin95Göteborgs KIK44.54
5Elin Eriksson95Falu IK44.55
6Sofia Nilsson95Linköpings GIF44.81
7Ellen Widengård95Tanums IF45.26
Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4HDNS
   

F15 300 m C-Final
               
1Sarah Ellermaa95SK Fortis44.84 SB
2Cassandra Lobo Vedel95Aalborg Atletik45.23 PB
3Eveliina Hiltunen95Ullevi FK46.05
4Johanna-Britt Haabu95SK Fortis46.82 SB
5Cecilia Hassel95Turebergs FK49.42
6Evelina Dahlberg95Högby IF51.27
   

F15 800 m A-Final
               
1Betty Strandberg95Gefle IF2:12.70 MR PB
2Felicia Hellberg-Berglund95Sundbybergs IK2:17.73
3Sandra Olsson95SK Bore2:18.72
4Sarah Lahti95Klippans IF2:25.07
5Sofia Nilsson95Linköpings GIF2:25.56
6Emilia Elofsson95Lidköpings IS2:25.73
7Emma Fogelkvist95Spårvägens FK2:25.75
8Emelie Svensson95IFK Mora2:26.06
9Erika Lövqvist95Rånäs 4H2:26.60
   

F15 800 m B-Final
               
1Siri Ohrankämmen95Sävedalens AIK2:26.14
2Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK2:26.62 SB
3Frida Jansson95IFK Växjö2:29.15
4Lisa Jerpenfeldt95Sävedalens AIK2:30.90
5Amanda Rydén95Huddinge AIS2:33.80
6Jessica Bengtsson95Sävedalens AIK2:35.65
7Hanna Karlsson95Rånäs 4H2:40.19
8Victoria Obstfelder95Mölndals AIK3:33.14
Klara Westman95Trollhättans FIKDNS
   

F15 80 mh Försök 1 Vind:-0.1
               
1Frida Johansson95IF Göta11.93q PB
2Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS12.58
3Jacqueline Anders95TSV Klausdorf12.74
4Hanna Jansson95Falu IK12.86 SB
5Johanna Edlund95Mölndals AIK12.98
6Sofie Berglöf95Sundbybergs IK13.70
7Sarah Ellermaa95SK Fortis13.80
   

F15 80 mh Försök 2 Vind:-0.4
               
1Elin Lindell Breig95Hammarby IF12.29q
2Alice Petersson95FI Kalmarsund12.56
3Molly Bergvall95IFK Växjö12.72
4Sarah Larsson95IF Göta13.12
5Erika Löke95Falu IK13.32
6Amanda Rydén95Huddinge AIS13.62
Georgia Miltiadou95Turebergs FKDNF
   

F15 80 mh Försök 3 Vind:-0.3
               
1Malin Skogström95Täby IS11.95q
2Emelie Larsson95Mölndals AIK12.18q PB
3Hanna Hultemark95IFK Växjö12.26q PB
4Jutta Ylitalo95Hämeenlinnan Tarmo12.61
5Elin Lindeblad95Högby IF12.72
6Amanda Teilus95Hässelby SK13.95
7Alexia Holse95Linköpings GIF20.09
   

F15 80 mh Försök 4 Vind:0.1
               
1Sofia Linde95Täby IS12.02q
2Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H12.42q
3Ellinor Bill95Hammarby IF12.55q PB
4Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK12.71
5Nathalie Fast Ekström95Mölndals AIK12.82
6Isabelle Pauksens95Rånäs 4H12.93
Vanessa Varjolampi95Turun UrheiluliittoDQ
   

F15 80 mh Final Vind:-0.6
               
1Frida Johansson95IF Göta11.84 PB
2Sofia Linde95Täby IS11.87 PB
3Malin Skogström95Täby IS11.93
4Elin Lindell Breig95Hammarby IF12.31
5Emelie Larsson95Mölndals AIK12.33
6Hanna Hultemark95IFK Växjö12.39
7Ellinor Bill95Hammarby IF12.70
Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4HDNF
   

F15 Längd/Long Jump
               
1Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF5.47
2Erika Löke95Falu IK5.44 PB
3Frida Johansson95IF Göta5.26 PB
4Malin Samuelsson95IFK Växjö5.25 PB
5Malin Skogström95Täby IS5.20
6Alina Lindqvist95Väsby IK5.18
7Hanna Hultemark95IFK Växjö5.15
8Josefin Enoksson95KlippansFK5.11
9Alice Petersson95FI Kalmarsund5.09 SB
10Sofia Linde95Täby IS5.07
11Fanny Panboon95Skellefteå AIK5.04
12Jutta Ylitalo95Hämeenlinnan Tarmo5.03
13Ellinor Bill95Hammarby IF4.99
14Elin Andersson95IFK Växjö4.94
15Julia Sederlin95Rånäs 4H4.83
16Elsa Gustavsson95FI Kalmarsund4.62 PB
17Linnéa Román95Hammarby IF4.58 PB
18Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK4.56
19Sara Qvarfordt95Hammarby IF4.56
20Charlotte Alatalo95Mölndals AIK4.49
21Emelie Larsson95Mölndals AIK4.48
22Elin Sjödin95Piteå IF4.45
23Sarah Larsson95IF Göta4.43
24Emma Petersson95FI Kalmarsund4.43 PB
25Freja Avebäck95Hammarby IF4.14
26Frida Nilsson95Södertälje IF3.87
Sofia Wiberg95IFK VäxjöX
Alexia Holse95Linköpings GIFX

                         
Hanna Hultemark5.03(-1.7)4.88(0.0)5.10(0.6)5.03(-0.5)5.15(-0.1)5.01(-0.8)
Charlotte AlataloX(-0.1)4.49(-0.1)4.48(0.6)
Alexia Holse-(0.0)-X(0.3)
Josefin Enoksson5.11(0.6)4.88(-0.1)5.02(-0.2)4.89(-0.1)5.02(0.3)4.94(1.1)
Fanny Panboon4.98(0.9)4.88(0.7)5.04(-2.0)
Elin Andersson4.94(-2.8)X(-0.1)X(-0.2)
Alina Lindqvist5.18(-0.3)4.92(-1.3)4.93(-0.4)4.92(0.1)X(0.6)X(-1.0)
Elin Sjödin4.17(0.7)4.45(-2.1)4.11(-1.1)
Malin Skogström4.93(0.8)5.20(1.9)5.13(0.0)5.11(1.0)4.90(-0.2)5.07(-0.3)
Freja AvebäckX(-0.3)X(1.0)4.14(0.1)
Malin Samuelsson5.05(0.2)5.25(-1.7)5.07(-0.1)5.18(0.0)5.00(-0.2)4.95(-0.3)
Jutta Ylitalo4.83(0.6)X(0.0)5.03(-1.4)
Frida Nilsson3.73(0.2)3.87(1.0)3.80(0.4)
Frida Johansson5.26(-1.6)X(0.4)0.04(-0.6)X(-0.1)X(0.3)X(0.0)
Sofia Linde4.81(-0.8)5.07(-0.1)X(0.4)
Emma Petersson4.43(-1.1)X(-0.6)4.15(-0.3)
Sandra Törnros5.22(-2.0)X(-0.5)5.42(-0.2)5.47(0.9)X(-1.3)5.45(0.2)
Elsa Gustavsson4.61(0.3)4.37(-0.9)4.62(-0.9)
Erika Löke5.44(-0.3)5.42(-1.7)5.33(1.1)5.44(-0.5)X(0.1)5.36(-0.4)
Sara Qvarfordt4.44(-0.6)4.56(0.2)4.38(0.9)
Sofia WibergX(-1.3)X(0.3)X(0.0)
Linnéa Román4.58(-2.7)X(0.1)4.36(0.3)
Sarah Larsson4.43(0.0)4.38(-0.9)3.89(0.2)
Ellinor Bill4.99(0.3)4.98(1.1)4.96(0.7)
Sofia Mossberg4.49(-0.2)4.43(-0.2)4.56(-1.0)
Alice Petersson5.09(-0.4)5.04(1.0)5.03(0.6)
Emelie Larsson4.48(-0.6)4.35(-1.3)4.30
Julia Sederlin4.63(-1.1)4.83(-0.5)4.67(0.2)

F15 Längd/Long Jump Pool 2
               
1Erika Löke95Falu IK5.44 PB
2Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF5.42
3Malin Samuelsson95IFK Växjö5.25 PB
4Malin Skogström95Täby IS5.20
5Josefin Enoksson95KlippansFK5.11
6Hanna Hultemark95IFK Växjö5.10
7Alice Petersson95FI Kalmarsund5.09 SB
8Sofia Linde95Täby IS5.07
9Jutta Ylitalo95Hämeenlinnan Tarmo5.03
10Ellinor Bill95Hammarby IF4.99
11Elin Andersson95IFK Växjö4.94
12Julia Sederlin95Rånäs 4H4.83
Sofia Wiberg95IFK VäxjöX
Alexia Holse95Linköpings GIFX
Jacqueline Anders95TSV Klausdorf-
Wilma Kroon95Malmö AI-

                         
Alexia Holse-(0.0)-X(0.3)
Elin Andersson4.94(-2.8)X(-0.1)X(-0.2)
Josefin Enoksson5.11(0.6)4.88(-0.1)5.02
Hanna Hultemark5.03(-1.7)4.88(0.0)5.10(0.6)
Jutta Ylitalo4.83(0.6)X(0.0)5.03(-1.4)
Sofia Linde4.81(-0.8)5.07(-0.1)X(0.4)
Sandra Törnros5.22(-2.0)X(-0.5)5.42(-0.2)
Malin Skogström4.93(0.8)5.20(1.9)5.13(0.0)
Sofia WibergX(-0.4)X(0.3)X
Erika Löke5.44(-1.3)5.42(-1.7)5.33(1.1)
Malin Samuelsson5.05(0.2)5.25(-1.7)5.07(-0.1)
Jacqueline Anders---
Ellinor Bill4.99(0.3)4.984.96(0.6)
Wilma Kroon---
Alice Petersson5.09(-0.4)5.04(1.0)5.03
Julia Sederlin4.63(-1.1)4.83(-0.5)4.67(0.2)

F15 Spjut/Javelin
               
1Sofie Flinck95Västerås FK53.41 MR
2Molly Bergvall95IFK Växjö42.20 PB
3Sofia Linde95Täby IS38.71 PB
4Vanessa Varjolampi95Turun Urheiluliitto37.80
5Sofia Johansson95Tranås AIF35.06 PB
6Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS33.56
7Antonia Tengbom95Eksjö Södra IK33.52 SB
8Malin Skogström95Täby IS31.08
9Fanny Öhrn-Selahn95Sundbybergs IK30.90
10Hanna Jansson95Falu IK29.86 PB
11Hedvig Nykvist95Tranås AIF27.92
12Fanny Tapper95Hammarby IF27.66
13Cassandra Lobo Vedel95Aalborg Atletik25.86
14Marinda Petersson95Hässleholms AIS25.43
15Jacqueline Anders95TSV Klausdorf24.94
16Johanna Helgesson95Huddinge AIS20.74

               
Fanny Tapper27.6622.9526.02
Molly Bergvall34.7638.57X35.5642.2039.43
Johanna Helgesson18.0420.7417.87
Vanessa Varjolampi32.1437.80XXX35.47
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn30.9030.5930.18
Sofia LindeX28.4331.6833.0738.71X
Antonia Tengbom31.3633.5229.8432.4025.7830.19
Marinda PeterssonXX25.43
Hanna Jansson25.5824.9729.86
Cassandra Lobo Vedel25.8622.4221.79
Hedvig Nykvist27.9227.5726.99
Sofie Flinck50.0649.6353.41X43.8348.80
Malin Skogström31.0825.9226.67---
Sofia Johansson35.0633.25XX30.8928.44
Jacqueline Anders22.9023.3124.94
Louise Gabrielsson31.0330.7226.5932.7931.4533.56

F14 300 m A-Final
               
1Alexandra Everett96Malmö AI40.99 PB
2Mikaela Johannesson96IK Heros41.54 PB
3Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg FI42.01
4Sara Jacobsson96Malmö AI43.60
5Amanda Lindh96Huddinge AIS43.71
6Sofia Eklund97Mölndals AIK44.50
7Elvira Erixon96Mölndals AIK44.55
8Emilia Hammarström96Wärnamo SK44.64
   

F14 300 m B-Final
               
1Johanna Elfving96KFUM Örebro46.09 SB
2Angelica Strandberg96IFK Umeå47.04
3Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK47.65
4Jennifer Karlsson96IK Norrköping FI48.60
5Maja Johansson96Ängebo IK50.09
6Paula Israelsson96IFK Umeå50.19
Alice Eriksson96Kungsängens SKDNS
   

F14 300 m C-Final
               
1Daniela Karlsson96Västerås FK45.40
2Alice Wibaeus96IFK Lidingö45.81
3Tilda Nordström96IFK Umeå48.12
4Christiansen Camilla96Aalborg Øst Road RC48.95
5Annie Aniés96Göteborgs KIK50.70
6Anne Juel98Aalborg Øst Road RC53.79
   

F14 800 m
               
1Alice Andersson96Lidköpings IS2:29.53
2Liza Larsson96Hagunda IF2:30.38
3Matilda Andersson96Sävedalens AIK2:30.67
4Angelica Strandberg96IFK Umeå2:30.82
5Johanna Högardh96IFK Halmstad2:31.47
6Sofia Frohm96SoIK Hellas2:32.16 PB
7Lydia Liljeqvist96Turebergs FK2:35.21
8Lina Rasmusson96Danderyds SK2:40.10 PB
9Ellen Persson-Westman96Hammarby IF2:48.90
10Jessica Huldin96Hammarby IF2:59.24
Amanda Sandberg96IFK UmeåDQ § F4.2.7-4.2.8, F 5.11.6
Hedda Hedenskog96Hässelby SKDNS
Alva Regnell96Göteborgs KIKDNS
   

F14 80 mh Försök 1 Vind:-0.5
               
1Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK12.41q PB
2Fanny Holgersson96FIF Gnistan12.92
3Sofia Lindfors96SoIK Hellas13.00
4Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF13.24
5Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve13.53
6Alice Eriksson96Kungsängens SK13.82
   

F14 80 mh Försök 2 Vind:-0.1
               
1Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FF12.27q PB
2Emilia Hammarström96Wärnamo SK12.90q SB
3Matilda Andersson96Åhus FIK12.91q
4Amanda Gabrielson96Wärnamo SK13.03 PB
5Agnes Ritzer96IK Norrköping FI13.30 PB
6Maja Johansson96Ängebo IK13.48 PB
7Julia Haselhuhn96Carlsbad TC14.39
   

F14 80 mh Försök 3 Vind:-0.1
               
1Sara Cannmo96Hovslätts IK12.47q
2Daniela Karlsson96Västerås FK12.63q PB
3Frida Werner96Hässelby SK13.12
4Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK13.13
5Sara Jacobsson96Malmö AI13.16
6Sofie Karlsson96IFK Kristinehamn14.39
Alexandra Jensen96Huddinge AISDNS
   

F14 80 mh Försök 4 Vind:-0.2
               
1Amber Helminski96IF Rigor12.18q
2Ylva Engdahl96Danderyds SK12.67q
3Liza Larsson96Hagunda IF13.97
4Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF14.00
5Julia Nygård96IFK Nora FI14.01
6Ebba Fors-Westlund96Sundsvalls FF17.07
   

F14 80 mh Final Vind:0.0
               
1Amber Helminski96IF Rigor11.91
2Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FF12.11 PB
3Sara Cannmo96Hovslätts IK12.28 PB
4Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK12.40 PB
5Matilda Andersson96Åhus FIK12.62 PB
6Daniela Karlsson96Västerås FK12.70
7Ylva Engdahl96Danderyds SK12.80
8Emilia Hammarström96Wärnamo SK13.12
   

F14 Längd/Long Jump
               
1Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FF5.15
2Emilia Hammarström96Wärnamo SK5.07
3Matilde Andersson96Östhammar FI5.04
4Agnes Lundin96Hovslätts IK4.94
5Izabelle Kjellberg96IF Göta4.89
6Alice Eriksson96Kungsängens SK4.87 PB
7Amanda Lindh96Huddinge AIS4.85
8Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK4.83
9Agnes Ritzer96IK Norrköping FI4.83
10Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve4.79 SB
11Sofia Lindfors96SoIK Hellas4.78 SB
12Joline Jansson96Östhammar FI4.69
13Linn Forevärn96Rånäs 4H4.65
14Amber Helminski96IF Rigor4.64
15Amanda Karlsson96Huddinge AIS4.62 PB
16Jennifer Karlsson96IK Norrköping FI4.59
17Felicia Andersson96Göteborgs KIK4.57
18Ebba Fors-Westlund96Sundsvalls FF4.57
19Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK4.54
20Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK4.52
21Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF4.48
22Julia Nygård96IFK Nora FI4.46
23Matilda Gunnarsson96Huddinge AIS4.42
24Tilda Nordström96IFK Umeå4.42 PB
25Olivia Jurcola96Huddinge AIS4.41
26Fanny Holgersson96FIF Gnistan4.39
27Annie Aniés96Göteborgs KIK4.35
28Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK4.35
29Alva Regnell96Göteborgs KIK4.28
30Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IF4.27
31Maria Olsson96Järvsö IF4.25
32Sofie Karlsson96IFK Kristinehamn4.24
33Frida Carlsson96Hanvikens SK4.21
34Emely Zakariasén96IFK Kristinehamn4.13
35Maja Johansson96Ängebo IK4.13
36Johanna Eskilstorp96Mölndals AIK3.97
37Julia Haselhuhn96Carlsbad TC3.96
38Elvira Richardsson96IFK Kristinehamn3.73
39Jennifer Wimert96Åkersberga SK3.72
40Sonja Byström96IFK Umeå3.46

                         
Izabelle Kjellberg4.89(-1.5)4.73(-1.0)X(-1.5)4.68(-1.0)4.55(0.1)4.57(0.1)
Yasmin Jelassi4.15(-0.7)3.73(-0.7)4.27(-1.3)
Joline Jansson4.58(-0.9)4.69(-1.3)4.54(-2.0)
Amanda Karlsson4.60(0.7)4.38(-0.3)4.62(-0.8)
Maria Olsson4.11(0.0)4.02(-1.6)4.25(0.3)
Julia Nygård4.46(-1.1)4.39(-1.5)X(-1.2)
Emma Stenlöf4.82(-1.4)4.83(-1.4)4.83(-0.1)4.57(0.9)4.54(-0.4)4.66(-0.6)
Sonja Byström3.41(-0.2)3.46(-0.2)X(-0.5)
Ebba Fors-Westlund4.57(-0.5)4.56(-0.8)4.20(-0.7)
Linn Forevärn4.65(-0.9)4.59(-1.5)4.18(-0.5)
Agnes Ritzer4.67(-0.5)X(-0.8)4.83(-1.9)
Felicia Andersson4.49(-0.4)4.56(-0.7)4.57(-1.2)
Julia Haselhuhn3.96(-0.6)3.78(0.1)X(-0.4)
Hanna Palmqvist4.52(-1.5)4.45(-3.9)4.24(-1.3)
Maja JohanssonX(-0.8)4.13(-3.5)X(-3.3)
Annie Aniés4.35(-0.1)3.96(0.1)4.32(-0.5)
Moa Ullgren4.79(-1.6)2.98(-0.3)4.49(-0.8)
Sandra Bergenulf4.11(0.0)4.08(-1.0)4.35(-0.3)
Matilde Andersson4.95(-0.2)4.88(-3.4)4.95(-0.8)5.04(-0.1)5.04(-1.7)4.79(1.0)
Alva Regnell4.28(-0.4)4.094.08(-1.3)
Amanda Jansson4.48(-0.9)2.85(-4.2)3.92(-2.9)
Johanna Eskilstorp3.97(-0.2)X(-1.2)3.89(-1.5)
Amanda Lindh4.85(-2.2)4.82(-1.0)4.49(-2.9)4.44(-0.4)4.69(-0.5)2.11(-0.1)
Olivia Jurcola4.41(-0.3)--
Julia StrömbergX(-1.9)5.00(-0.8)X(-1.4)5.08(-1.3)5.15(-0.2)4.78(-0.6)
Matilda Gunnarsson4.42(-0.2)4.41(-1.3)4.37(-0.7)
Alice Eriksson4.87(-0.1)4.50(-2.2)4.66(-2.6)4.76(-2.5)X(-0.3)X(-1.0)
Tilda NordströmX(-0.7)3.91(-2.2)4.42(-1.9)
Agnes Lundin4.76(-0.6)4.92(-2.2)4.94(-0.2)X(-1.3)X(-0.6)X(0.5)
Emely Zakariasén4.06(-0.9)4.05(-1.0)4.13(-0.4)
Sofia LindforsX(0.1)4.78(-1.3)4.75(-2.2)
Jennifer Wimert3.72(-0.7)3.62(-0.1)1.55(-0.7)
Jennifer Karlsson4.59(-0.6)X(-1.0)4.14(-1.5)
Amber HelminskiX(-1.6)4.64(-1.3)-
Emilia Hammarström5.07(-0.1)5.02(-0.4)4.94(0.6)4.99(-0.3)4.93(-0.7)4.90(-0.5)
Sofie KarlssonX(-0.7)4.24(-0.3)3.75(-0.3)
Frida Carlsson4.21(-0.6)3.82(-1.0)4.08(-0.9)
Fanny HolgerssonX(0.3)X(-1.4)4.39(-0.3)
Elvira RichardssonX(-2.2)3.73(-2.5)-
Alida Sterner4.54(-1.1)X(-1.1)4.05(-1.8)

F14 Spjut/Javelin
               
1Amanda Gabrielson96Wärnamo SK40.01 PB
2Julia Marklund96SK Bore37.37
3Linn Riddarström96Motala AIF34.51 PB
4Maria Olsson96Järvsö IF33.80
5Hanna Mårtensson96Hässelby SK33.68 PB
6Sara Thor96Huddinge AIS33.02
7Lotta Stenmark96Sundsvalls FF30.60
8Emma Wernung96Sävedalens AIK29.89
9Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg FI28.90
10Linnéa Holmstedt96Nyköpings BIS28.21
11Frida Carlsson96Hanvikens SK27.19
12Elin Helgesson96IFK Tumba23.75
13Paula Israelsson96IFK Umeå13.80 PB
Alexandra Jensen96Huddinge AIS-

               
Linnéa Holmstedt27.5028.2124.97
Maria Olsson27.4530.1731.3433.7833.8032.42
Elin Helgesson23.1218.2123.75
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar27.51X28.90
Paula Israelsson13.8013.0613.00
Lotta Stenmark29.0526.7428.3423.9925.6130.60
Linn Riddarström33.9933.0034.17X34.5132.16
Emma Wernung22.1229.0728.9029.8928.7427.32
Julia Marklund34.7537.3736.4636.1536.2936.32
Frida Carlsson27.1924.5826.26
Sara Thor29.8526.33X33.0230.1528.93
Amanda Gabrielson40.0135.0933.84X34.8937.72
Alexandra Jensen---
Hanna Mårtensson31.9533.6828.2027.9529.1827.08

F13 2000 m
               
1Sara Christiansson97Trollhättans FIK7:04.85
2Lisa Svensson97Linköpings GIF7:10.06
3Ella Sjödin97IF Göta7:11.26
4Emma Gustafssson97Upsala IF7:14.70
5Astrid Rosvall97Hässelby SK7:17.95
6Mathilda Rydin97Sävedalens AIK7:22.30
7Hanna Skytt97Västerås FK7:22.53
8Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK8:01.51
9Beatrice Karlsson97Katrineholms SK8:02.66
10Alex Garner97Carlsbad TC8:10.07
   

F13 60 mh Försök 1 Vind:-0.4
               
1Anna Westher97KFUM Örebro9.60q PB
2Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba10.35q
3Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK10.43
4Linnea Gustafsson97Hammarby IF10.61
5Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba11.00
6Sofia Renbjörk97GoIF Tjalve11.00 SB
7Ebba Karlsson97Huddinge AIS11.96
   

F13 60 mh Försök 2 Vind:-0.1
               
1Iréne Ekelund97Kils AIK9.54q MR
2Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK10.05q
3Sarah Nordin97Trollhättans FIK10.17q PB
4Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS10.50
5Kajsa Östman97Sundsvalls FF10.57
6Matilda Lindberg97Huddinge AIS10.74 PB
7Ella Frödin97Västerås FK10.79
8Klara Li Yngve97Sundbybergs IK11.37
   

F13 60 mh Försök 3 Vind:-0.2
               
1Johanna Gustafsson97Motala AIF9.78q PB
2Elice Vähäkuopus97Östhammar FI10.15q PB
3Nicole Berner97Huddinge AIS10.26q PB
4Ebba Olsson97Brattås CK10.48
5Sandra Skogström97Täby IS11.00 PB
6Michaela Andersson97Sundsvalls FF11.15
7Sara Carlstein97Åkersberga SK11.33
Louise Ekman97Gefle IFDNF
   

F13 60 mh Final Vind:0.4
               
1Iréne Ekelund97Kils AIK9.44 MR
2Anna Westher97KFUM Örebro9.62
3Johanna Gustafsson97Motala AIF9.73 PB
4Elice Vähäkuopus97Östhammar FI9.92 PB
5Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba10.21
6Nicole Berner97Huddinge AIS10.28
7Sarah Nordin97Trollhättans FIK10.31
8Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK11.23
   

F13 Längd/Long Jump
               
1Hanna Agrell-Gustafsson97UF Contact5.23
2Linnea Gustafsson97Hammarby IF5.08 PB
3Hanna Hoff97IFK Växjö5.02
4Paulina Toresäter97Enköpings AIF4.96
5Iréne Ekelund97Kils AIK4.85
6Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK4.84 PB
7Sarah Nordin97Trollhättans FIK4.78 SB
8Hanna Mir97Turebergs FK4.77 PB
9Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba4.70
10Petra Karlsson97IFK Umeå4.68
11Kajsa Östman97Sundsvalls FF4.63
12Fanny Maxeby97IK Norrköping FI4.60
13Nicole Berner97Huddinge AIS4.60
14Matilda Lindberg97Huddinge AIS4.57
15Olivia Fors97Åkersberga SK4.56
16Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö4.55
17Sandra Skogström97Täby IS4.55
18Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS4.53
19Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba4.52 PB
20Agnes Gille97Gefle IF4.51
21Lovisa Berglund97KFUM Örebro4.45
22Hanna Johansson97IF Göta4.44
23Minna Södermark97Ume FI4.42 SB
24Sofia Gidlund97Tyresö Fk4.38
25Michaela Andersson97Sundsvalls FF4.38
26Louise Ekman97Gefle IF4.37
27Lisa Kindstedt97SoIK Hellas4.34
28Anna Olsson97Kils AIK4.33
29Sofia Renbjörk97GoIF Tjalve4.30
30Anna Karlsson Tufuga97SK Bore4.27
31Amanda Hedlund97SoIK Hellas4.21 PB
32Ebba Karlsson97Huddinge AIS4.16
33Lisa Wallje97Täby IS4.07
34Sara Carlstein97Åkersberga SK4.05
35Klara Li Yngve97Sundbybergs IK4.04
36Alex Garner97Carlsbad TC3.24
37Cecilia Jäger Stenberg97Sundbybergs IK3.01

                         
Hanna Mir4.77(-0.5)4.72(0.0)4.58(-0.2)4.66(0.8)4.49(-0.5)4.56(-1.0)
Beatrice Lantz4.44(0.0)4.55(-0.3)4.46(0.0)
Emilia Stenström4.534.49(-1.0)4.34(0.2)
Sarah Nordin4.78(-0.8)4.50(0.7)4.70(-0.4)4.62(-0.8)4.66(-0.7)X(-0.7)
Kajsa Östman4.60(-0.7)4.44(0.2)4.63(0.2)
Olivia Fors4.464.45(0.1)4.56(0.3)
Victoria Stöckel4.84(0.5)4.64(0.5)4.59(0.1)4.79(-0.8)4.79(1.3)X(-0.7)
Cecilia Jäger Stenberg3.01(0.1)2.84(-0.6)2.99(-0.4)
Iréne Ekelund4.704.78(-0.8)4.74(-0.1)4.85(0.0)4.64(0.1)4.76(-0.2)
Ebba Karlsson3.90(0.1)4.16(0.1)4.05(-0.8)
Paulina Toresäter4.874.73(-1.0)4.96(0.3)4.85(0.3)4.94(-0.4)4.85(-1.0)
Nicole Berner4.51(0.6)4.28(-0.7)4.60(-0.3)
Lovisa Östervall4.704.57(0.3)4.54(-0.4)
Hanna Hoff4.994.96(0.0)5.02(-1.1)4.82(0.2)4.95(-0.8)4.88(-0.3)
Matilda Lindberg4.57(-0.3)4.33(0.1)4.34(-0.2)
Lisa Kindstedt4.294.22(0.1)4.34(0.2)
Linnea Gustafsson5.05(-1.0)4.98(0.1)4.86(-2.2)4.87(0.0)5.08(0.1)4.79(-1.6)
Klara Li Yngve4.04(0.4)3.89(-0.8)3.99(0.0)
Fanny Maxeby4.604.36(0.1)4.52(-0.6)
Lovisa Berglund4.45(-0.5)4.37(-0.8)4.19(-0.3)
Sandra Östby4.304.35(-0.8)4.52(-0.5)
Hanna Agrell-Gustafsson5.19(-0.8)5.21(-0.6)5.235.10(-1.7)5.12(-0.3)5.06(-0.3)
Sofia Renbjörk4.30(-0.2)4.09(-1.1)4.23(-0.5)
Hanna Johansson4.27(0.8)4.41(-0.2)4.44
Lisa Wallje4.04(0.6)4.07(-0.6)3.88(-0.2)
Michaela Andersson4.14(0.0)4.35(-0.2)4.38(-0.5)
Agnes Gille4.51(-0.1)4.41(-0.2)4.41(-0.5)
Sara Carlstein4.05(0.1)3.98(-0.2)3.97(0.1)
Amanda Hedlund4.21(0.1)4.21(-0.8)3.98(0.0)
Petra Karlsson4.53(-0.2)4.49(0.4)4.68(0.0)
Anna Karlsson Tufuga4.10(0.0)4.27(1.1)4.17(-0.5)
Sofia Gidlund4.38(-0.8)4.35(-0.7)4.29(0.0)
Sandra Skogström4.38(-0.4)4.55(-0.1)4.45(0.4)
Anna Olsson4.17(0.3)4.29(-0.7)4.33(-0.1)
Minna Södermark4.42(0.1)4.29(0.3)4.38(0.2)
Alex Garner3.11(0.3)2.88(0.8)3.24(1.2)
Louise Ekman4.37(0.0)4.29(-0.7)4.19(-0.2)

F13 Spjut/Javelin
               
1Lovisa Sjöstrand97Östersunds GIF37.00
2Emma Harrysson97Brattås CK35.81 PB
3Anna Karlsson Tufuga97SK Bore33.33
4Felicia Johansson97SK Bore32.36
5Nicole Berner97Huddinge AIS28.47
6Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS28.00
7Ebba Olsson97Brattås CK26.98
8Mathilda Rydin97Sävedalens AIK26.09
9Lisa Wallje97Täby IS25.56 PB
10Sandra Skogström97Täby IS23.98
11Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö23.75
12Sara Carlstein97Åkersberga SK21.88
13Kajsa Östman97Sundsvalls FF20.97
14Michaela Andersson97Sundsvalls FF20.24
15Mathilda Björklund97Bålsta IK19.22
16Cecilia Jäger Stenberg97Sundbybergs IK14.49
17Amanda Hedlund97SoIK Hellas13.24

               
Lisa Wallje25.5625.1722.80
Felicia Johansson25.2232.3630.50XX24.84
Lovisa Sjöstrand37.0032.1934.6732.9233.8835.03
Ebba Olsson26.9424.3726.9823.73XX
Emilia Stenström28.0025.7127.26X26.89X
Nicole Berner28.4725.9523.4425.2822.8725.24
Kajsa Östman20.9720.0216.85
Sara CarlsteinX21.8818.58
Amanda HedlundX12.3213.24
Emma Harrysson35.8129.8432.1332.2028.5628.25
Cecilia Jäger Stenberg12.8212.3414.49
Beatrice Lantz17.37X23.75
Sandra Skogström20.8323.98X
Anna Karlsson Tufuga33.3330.8832.8625.3921.31-
Mathilda BjörklundX19.22X
Michaela AnderssonXX20.24
Mathilda Rydin25.6823.9825.8126.09X23.09

F12 600 m A-Final
               
1Linnea Broström98Linköpings GIF1:48.12
2Isabella Tapper98IFK Lidingö1:48.48 PB
3Moa Carlsson98Sävedalens AIK1:48.54
4Sara Fröberg/Liljenberg98Eksjö Södra IK1:48.99 PB
5Rebecka Svedberg98Linköpings GIF1:49.03
6Ida Hilmersson98IF Rigor1:49.39
7Malin Svärdling98Åkersberga SK1:52.27
8Beatrice Larsson98IF Göta1:53.56
9Frida Hovland98NESODDEN IF1:54.53
10Josefine Berg98Högbo GIF1:55.30
11Alana Snow98Carlsbad TC2:02.74
   

F12 600 m B-Final
               
1Johanna Andersson98Väsby IK1:57.30
2Frida Persson98Huddinge AIS1:57.36
3Ellen Stübner98Göteborgs KIK1:58.88
4Anna Bengtsson98Sävedalens AIK2:00.38
5Lisa Thor98Huddinge AIS2:02.90
6Nicole Berner98IFK Lidingö2:03.64
7Therese Hermelin98IFK Lidingö2:04.62
8Kebne Juthberg98IFK Umeå2:05.77
Ida Fritzdorf Cåberg98Tyresö FkDNS
Helena Kolte98Täby ISDNS
   

F12 60 mh Försök 1 Vind:-1.3
               
1Malin Svärdling98Åkersberga SK10.78q
2Ida Hilmersson98IF Rigor10.84q PB
3Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta10.84q
4Anna Karlsson98Motala AIF10.89q PB
5Ebba Gustafsson98Motala AIF10.92
6Stina Johansson98Ängebo IK11.00 PB
7Agnes Evertsson98Habo FIF-0411.00 PB
8Amanda Bjersér98IFK Lidingö11.72
   

F12 60 mh Försök 2 Vind:-0.6
               
1Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba10.22q PB
2Amanda Stjerngren98Danderyds SK10.51q
3Helena Kolte98Täby IS10.83q PB
4Isabelle Skoog98IF Skade10.86q PB
5Josefin Lundblad98Gefle IF10.91
6Frida Hovland98NESODDEN IF11.79
7Ida Fritzdorf Cåberg98Tyresö Fk12.11
8Annie Fingal98Sävedalens AIK13.37
   

F12 60 mh Final Vind:-0.3
               
1Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba10.20 PB
2Amanda Stjerngren98Danderyds SK10.33
3Helena Kolte98Täby IS10.66 PB
4Anna Karlsson98Motala AIF10.68 PB
5Ida Hilmersson98IF Rigor10.75 PB
6Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta10.76
7Isabelle Skoog98IF Skade10.94
Malin Svärdling98Åkersberga SKDQ §F4.3.15.1
   

F12 Längd/Long Jump
               
1Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba5.05 SB
2Anna Karlsson98Motala AIF4.93 PB
3Linnea Broström98Linköpings GIF4.89
4Ellienor Werner98Hässelby SK4.79
5Fanny Ernestam98KFUM Örebro4.77
6Miranda Uttgren98Tanums IF4.52
7Frida Persson98Huddinge AIS4.50
8Ebba Gustafsson98Motala AIF4.48 PB
9Josefin Lundblad98Gefle IF4.34
10Amanda Stjerngren98Danderyds SK4.31
11Amanda Bjersér98IFK Lidingö4.20
12Wendela Thiman98IFK Lidingö4.17 PB
13Helena Kolte98Täby IS4.05
14Josefine Berg98Högbo GIF4.02
15Anna Bengtsson98Sävedalens AIK3.91
16Beatrice Larsson98IF Göta3.89
17Stella Varjolampi98Turun Urheiluliitto3.89
18Ellen Stübner98Göteborgs KIK3.85
19Isabella Tapper98IFK Lidingö3.75
20Elin Hägglund98Österhaninge IF3.56
21Sara Fröberg/Liljenberg98Eksjö Södra IK3.52

                         
Ellienor Werner4.57(-0.4)4.69(0.3)4.58(-0.6)4.59(0.6)4.79(0.3)4.73(0.5)
Sara Fröberg/LiljenbergX(-0.2)3.09(-1.0)3.52(-0.5)
Mathilda Eriksson4.83(0.1)2.51(0.0)4.74(-0.5)4.56(0.0)4.91(0.1)5.05(-0.5)
Josefin Lundblad4.21(-0.7)3.82(-0.3)4.34(-0.4)
Frida Persson4.35(-0.3)4.50(0.0)4.39(-0.4)4.16(-0.3)4.49(-0.4)4.37(0.4)
Isabella Tapper3.56(0.1)3.71(0.0)3.75(-0.7)
Anna Bengtsson3.74(0.0)3.60(-0.4)3.91(-0.3)
Ebba Gustafsson4.17(-1.5)3.36(-0.4)4.47(0.0)4.24(-0.3)4.40(-0.6)4.48(-0.3)
Helena Kolte3.91(-0.1)4.05(-0.1)3.94(-0.9)
Anna Karlsson4.77(-0.6)4.93(-0.1)4.79(-0.1)4.81(0.7)X(0.0)4.90(0.1)
Fanny Ernestam4.28(-1.1)4.74(0.3)4.66(-0.5)4.77(-0.3)4.74(0.0)4.76(0.2)
Amanda Stjerngren4.20(-0.3)4.31(-0.3)4.11(0.1)
Miranda Uttgren4.46(-0.9)4.52(0.1)4.30(-0.9)-4.36(-0.6)4.50(0.1)
Wendela Thiman4.16(-0.2)4.05(-0.3)4.17(0.4)
Josefine Berg3.98(-0.1)3.96(-0.6)4.02(0.2)
Amanda Bjersér4.14(-0.2)3.76(-0.4)4.20(0.3)
Stella Varjolampi3.72(-0.9)3.86(-0.2)3.89(-0.3)
Elin Hägglund3.56(-0.5)3.35(0.0)3.44(0.1)
Ellen Stübner3.85(-0.4)3.75(0.0)3.79(0.1)
Linnea Broström4.62(-1.1)4.66(-0.2)4.74(0.4)4.63(0.1)4.86(0.1)4.89(0.6)
Beatrice Larsson3.89(-0.8)3.86(-0.3)3.83(0.3)

PF13 mix 2000 m/2000 m
               
1 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK5:07.54
2 Högbo GIF Högbo GIF5:25.43
   

Resultat dag2

P19 200 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.3
               
1Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS23.22q
2Fredrik Karlsson91Kils AIK23.46q
3Niclas Ragneberg91Trollhättans FIK23.57q
4Linus Gustavsson91Västerås FK23.58q
5Tommy Lundqvist92Rånäs 4H25.05
   

P19 200 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.1
               
1Oskar Borbos91Gefle IF23.10q
2Erik Kvarnerup92Hanvikens SK23.23q
3Tobias Karlsson91Trollhättans FIK23.50q
4Carl Héden92Spårvägens FK24.55q
5Viktor Eriksson92Turebergs FK25.35
   

P19 200 m Final Vind:-0.4
               
1Oskar Borbos91Gefle IF22.95
2Tobias Karlsson91Trollhättans FIK23.14 PB
3Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS23.15
4Linus Gustavsson91Västerås FK23.46
5Niclas Ragneberg91Trollhättans FIK23.52 PB
6Erik Kvarnerup92Hanvikens SK34.20
Fredrik Karlsson91Kils AIKDNS
Carl Héden92Spårvägens FKDNS
   

P19 800 m A-Final
               
1Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK1:53.21 MR PB
2Tomas Hultgren91Ludvika FFI1:56.06
3Philip Lundell91Hammarby IF1:56.64
4Grälls Johan Kvarnström91Falu IK1:57.09 PB
5Arvid Berglund91Tranås AIF1:57.79
6John Foitzik91Ludvika FFI1:58.94 SB
7Marcus Langenskiöld91IFK Lidingö1:58.96 PB
8Lars Lindberg91IF Vingarna1:59.31 PB
9Andreas Efverström91Gefle IF1:59.75
Patrik Werdin91Sundbybergs IKDNS
   

P19 800 m B-Final
               
1Daniel Gleimar92Ludvika FFI1:59.72
2Patrik Nilsson92Oskarshamns SK2:01.27
3Ahmed Tahir92Falu IK2:01.75
4Niklas Jonsson92Hammarby IF2:01.98
5Patrik Nilsson91Hammarby IF2:02.36
6Philip Gratell92Huddinge AIS2:02.45
7Klaus Præst Jaqué92Bagsvärd AC2:07.39
8Martin Svanborg91Bromma IF2:08.58
Yassine Bahri91Hässelby SKDNS
   

P19 110 mh Försök 1 Vind:-0.6
               
1Filip Lööv92Kils AIK14.39q
2Carl-Fredrik Sjöland91Sävedalens AIK15.64q
3Viktor Husmark92Falu IK15.87q
4Tom Söndrén92Rånäs 4H15.97q
   

P19 110 mh Försök 2 Vind:-0.5
               
1Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS15.14q PB
2Patrik Nilsson91KA 2 IF15.93q
3Tobias Nilsson92Alvesta FI16.62q
Henrik Brus91Falu IKDQ §F4.3.8
   

P19 110 mh Final Vind:-0.3
               
1Filip Lööv92Kils AIK14.45
2Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS15.17
3Carl-Fredrik Sjöland91Sävedalens AIK15.68
4Patrik Nilsson91KA 2 IF15.84 SB
5Viktor Husmark92Falu IK15.94
6Tom Söndrén92Rånäs 4H16.17
7Tobias Nilsson92Alvesta FI16.43
   

P19 Stav/Pole Vault
               
1Stefán Árni Hafsteinsson91Íþróttafélag Reykjavíkur4.38
2Björn Andersson91Bålsta IK4.31 SB
3Kristoffer Persson92Tyresö Fk3.87 SB
Jonathan Jansson91Östhammar FIx
Henrik Brus91Falu IKx

                             
3.763.873.964.034.104.174.244.314.384.54
Stefán Árni Hafsteinsson-----o-xoxoxxx
Jonathan Jansson----------
Björn Andersson-----xo-xoxxx
Kristoffer Perssonoxoxxx
Henrik Brus----------

P19 Längd/Long Jump
               
1Alexander Wittlock91Hanvikens SK7.09 SB
2Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS7.00
3Andreas Andersson92Bollnäs FIK6.72
4Jacob Nordlund92Skellefteå AIK6.47
5Daniel Nordqvist91IF Göta6.33
6Axel Bonevik92Mölndals AIK6.08
7Tom Söndrén92Rånäs 4H5.88
8Jonas Nylen92Umedalens IF5.74

                         
Jacob Nordlund6.42(-0.6)6.30(-2.0)X(-0.3)6.47(-0.8)X(-0.3)6.33(-0.1)
Axel Bonevik2.23(-0.6)5.57(-2.0)3.48(-1.4)5.84(-0.7)3.02(0.1)6.08(0.5)
Tom Söndrén5.88(-0.6)X(-0.4)3.84(-1.1)X(-0.9)--
Alexander WittlockX(-1.0)7.09(-0.7)X(-0.5)7.01(-1.3)X(-0.4)X(0.9)
Daniel Nordqvist6.33(-0.6)6.00(-1.7)X(-1.0)X(-0.4)X(0.1)X(-0.3)
Andreas AnderssonX(-0.7)X(-0.2)X6.72(-1.3)XX(-0.2)
Adam Chiguer7.00(-1.1)X(-0.5)X(-1.1)X(-0.6)X(-0.1)X(0.4)
Jonas Nylen5.62(-0.7)X(-0.5)5.66(-0.3)X(-0.6)X(-1.0)5.74(-0.1)

P19 Spjut/Javelin
               
1Johan Carlqvist92Falu IK61.45 MR
2Fredrik Persson92Riviera Friidrott49.17
3Tom Söndrén92Rånäs 4H48.00

               
Johan Carlqvist61.45XX---
Fredrik Persson42.5844.4443.82X47.4449.17
Tom Söndrén48.00X46.10XX46.36

P17 200 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.8
               
1Joakim Djuvfeldt93IF Göta22.63q PB
2Fredrik Åström93Täby IS23.40q PB
3Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö23.44q
4Ken Braesch-Andersen93Hammarby IF23.70q
5Hannes Carlsson93FI Kalmarsund23.83q
6Erik Holmberg93Rånäs 4H24.18
   

P17 200 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.5
               
1Simon Knuters93Bromma IF22.87q PB
2Hector Falk93Nyköpings BIS23.11q
3Alexander Lesser93Sävedalens AIK23.31q
4Marcus Hawkins93Rånäs 4H24.16
5Davide Bellman93Spårvägens FK24.45
6Wilhelm Sjöland93Sävedalens AIK24.94
   

P17 200 m Final Vind:-0.6
               
1Joakim Djuvfeldt93IF Göta22.47 PB
2Simon Knuters93Bromma IF22.78 PB
3Hector Falk93Nyköpings BIS22.84
4Alexander Lesser93Sävedalens AIK23.13 PB
5Ken Braesch-Andersen93Hammarby IF23.69
Hampus Widlund93IFK VäxjöDNS
Hannes Carlsson93FI KalmarsundDNS
Fredrik Åström93Täby ISDNS
   

P17 800 m
               
1Jonas Wahl Sjöman93Bromma IF1:54.65 MR
2Christoffer Ohlsson93Umedalens IF1:55.92 PB
3Albin Sjöblom93Rånäs 4H1:57.56 PB
4Farhan Burale93Trollhättans FIK1:58.88 PB
5Rasmus Söderberg93Enhörna IF2:00.93 PB
6Adam Lindström93Hässelby SK2:01.96 PB
7Erik Norrbom93Turebergs FK2:02.52 SB
8Fredrik Eråker93IF Göta2:05.35
9Martin Andersson93Ärla IF2:06.46
10Pontus Ulander93Sävedalens AIK2:07.30
11Niklas Könberg93Spårvägens FK2:08.14
12Samuel Nilsson93Enhörna IF2:08.49
13Erik Nilsson93Spårvägens FK2:12.92
14Andreas Johansson93Riviera Friidrott2:13.48
15Sven Visser93SK Bore2:19.48
   

P17 110 mh Försök 1 Vind:-0.8
               
1Filip Hjort93Gefle IF14.86q
2Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö14.89q PB
3Philip Green93Hammarby IF15.28q
4Filip Gärdefors93KFUM Örebro15.45q
5Gunnar Odenman93Hammarby IF15.73
   

P17 110 mh Försök 2 Vind:-0.5
               
1Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FF15.05q
2Kevin Perera93IFK Helsingborg15.28q
3Wilhelm Sjöland93Sävedalens AIK15.30q PB
4Fredrik Anderson93Södertälje IF15.70 SB
   

P17 110 mh Final Vind:-0.5
               
1Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö14.78 PB
2Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FF14.91
3Filip Hjort93Gefle IF15.20
4Wilhelm Sjöland93Sävedalens AIK15.33
5Filip Gärdefors93KFUM Örebro15.34 PB
6Kevin Perera93IFK Helsingborg15.40
7Philip Green93Hammarby IF15.57
   

P17 Längd/Long Jump
               
1Philip Green93Hammarby IF6.58
2Björn Bamane93Spårvägens FK6.38
3Carl Sténson93SoIK Hellas6.27
4Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FF6.25
5David Sundström93SoIK Hellas5.88
6Fredrik Lindeberg93Upsala IF5.60
7Jonas Arbinge93SoIK Hellas5.40
8Anton Johansson93Huddinge AIS5.39
9Linus Anhbo93Mölndals AIK4.44
Gustav Fridh93Huddinge AIS-

                         
Björn Bamane5.81(-1.1)6.19(0.5)6.21(-1.6)6.25(-0.1)6.21(-0.7)6.38(-0.6)
Dennis Eriksson6.25(-0.7)6.16(-0.8)X(-1.0)X(-0.2)6.14(-0.8)X(0.2)
Fredrik Lindeberg5.44(-1.0)X(-1.1)5.40(-0.2)X(0.5)5.60(-0.5)X(-0.3)
Gustav Fridh---
Carl Sténson6.27(0.1)X(-0.4)6.09(0.0)X(-0.3)X(-1.0)X(-0.2)
Jonas Arbinge5.15(-1.5)5.40(-1.0)5.13(-1.2)2.55(0.6)-3.57(-1.8)
Linus Anhbo4.36(-0.9)4.33(-0.4)4.44(-1.8)
Philip GreenX(-0.9)X(-0.8)5.85(-0.9)X(0.1)6.58(-0.5)X(-1.4)
David Sundström5.85(-1.2)5.88(-0.3)X(-0.6)4.83(-0.6)4.42(-0.1)X(-2.0)
Anton Johansson5.01(-1.5)5.09(-1.6)5.39(-0.1)5.28(-0.8)3.57(-0.6)X(-0.3)

P17 Spjut/Javelin
               
1Sebastian Thörngren93SK Bore66.80 MR PB
2Theodor Thor93KFUM Örebro54.83
3Oskar Nordborg93FI Kalmarsund52.37 SB
4Niclas Rickardsson93Gefle IF49.01 PB
5Salvador Navarro Marttinen93Tullinge-Tumba FF48.46 SB
6Oscar Didriksson93IF Åland45.73
7Anton Larsson93Järvsö IF43.41
8Fredrik Anderson93Södertälje IF40.40
9Peter Bisgaard93Aalborg Øst Road RC28.77
Jonas Arbinge93SoIK HellasX

               
Peter Bisgaard25.71X28.77
Jonas ArbingeXXX
Fredrik Anderson40.3440.40XXXX
Anton LarssonX43.41X---
Niclas Rickardsson44.86X42.94X47.7749.01
Oscar DidrikssonX34.9345.73XX39.73
Salvador Navarro MarttinenX45.6547.2146.3248.4646.19
Oskar Nordborg52.3745.9745.78X--
Theodor Thor54.83X53.53XXX
Sebastian Thörngren60.7762.5566.8065.3966.4861.22

P16 200 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.1
               
1Sondre Nyvold Lid94IL Molde Olymp22.90q
2Carlos Sandell94Rånäs 4H23.74q
3Tim Jonsson94Hässelby SK23.91q
4Karl Teiffel94Mölndals AIK24.79
5Joakim Felixson94Wärnamo SK24.83 PB
6John Collin94Sävedalens AIK25.12 PB
Hampus Börjesson94Sävedalens AIKDNS
   

P16 200 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.7
               
1Viktor Elvung-Nilsson94FIF Gnistan23.41q
2Jesper Lundberg94Alvesta FI23.82q
3Jacob Shatohin94FGF Gotland24.30q SB
4Tobias Westman94Rånäs 4H24.43q
5Gustav Schölin94Finspångs AIK24.53q
6Mattias Qvarfordt94Hammarby IF24.91
7Teodor Aleksejev94Hanvikens SK25.22
   

P16 200 m Final Vind:-0.7
               
1Sondre Nyvold Lid94IL Molde Olymp22.62
2Viktor Elvung-Nilsson94FIF Gnistan23.40
3Jesper Lundberg94Alvesta FI23.44
4Carlos Sandell94Rånäs 4H23.78
5Tim Jonsson94Hässelby SK24.04
6Gustav Schölin94Finspångs AIK24.22
7Jacob Shatohin94FGF Gotland24.22 SB
8Tobias Westman94Rånäs 4H24.77
   

P16 800 m
               
1Fredrik Finstad94Ekshärad FI1:58.01 PB
2Bilal Cadimi94Turebergs FK1:59.55
3Alexander Holmblad94Spårvägens FK1:59.99 SB
4Hampus Börjesson94Sävedalens AIK2:00.74 SB
5Younes Jilali94Huddinge AIS2:02.09
6Joel Durén94Hässelby SK2:03.85
7Emanuel Örtengren94IFK Lidingö2:08.06 PB
8Daniel Jonsson94Spårvägens FK2:10.51 SB
9Andreas Persson94IFK Umeå2:11.12 PB
10Philip Örnborg94Danderyds SK2:11.34
11Christoffer Andersson94IK Akele2:19.50 SB
12Petter Engdahl94Domnarvets GoIF2:20.84
Benjamin Ahlbäck94IF GötaDNF
Napoleon Asmerom94Fredrikshofs FIDQ §F4.2.9
   

P16 110 mh Final Vind:-0.9
               
1Jesper Lundberg94Alvesta FI14.98 PB
2Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS15.13
3Rickard Willman94Västerås FK15.55
4Kim Fransson94IFK Halmstad17.64
Ayad Shaker94Eskilstuna FIDNS
   

P16 Längd/Long Jump
               
1Fredrik Konradsson94IFK Umeå6.71 PB
2Rickard Willman94Västerås FK6.54
3Johan Taléus94Råby-Rekarne FIF6.53
4Adam Denguir94Lomma FIK6.28 PB
5Victor Ivarsson94IFK Växjö6.24 SB
6Fredrik Löfgren94IFK Lund6.18
7Karl Teiffel94Mölndals AIK5.84
8Kim Fransson94IFK Halmstad5.73
9Tobias Westman94Rånäs 4H5.55
10Teodor Aleksejev94Hanvikens SK5.42
11Joakim Felixson94Wärnamo SK5.32 PB
12Philip Örnborg94Danderyds SK5.31 PB
13Akeil Charles94Rånäs 4H4.92
Jack Johansson94Laholms IFX

                         
Adam Denguir6.01(1.0)6.04(-0.2)6.14(0.4)6.13(-0.4)6.28(-0.5)6.15(0.2)
Jack JohanssonX(0.4)X(-0.4)X(0.1)
Fredrik Konradsson6.44(-0.2)6.71(0.6)6.25(0.4)6.25(0.5)X(0.4)X(0.4)
Tobias WestmanX(0.2)X(-0.1)5.55(0.1)
Karl TeiffelX(-0.9)5.73(-0.1)5.84(0.1)5.26(-0.4)5.56(0.0)5.83(-0.6)
Johan Taléus6.03(-0.3)X(0.0)6.38(-0.6)6.53(0.0)6.42(-0.2)X(-0.6)
Fredrik Löfgren6.01(-0.5)X(-0.5)6.18(-0.4)6.17(-0.7)6.12(-0.2)6.08(-0.4)
Philip Örnborg5.31(-0.3)X(0.3)5.03(-0.2)
Akeil CharlesX(-0.4)4.92(0.5)X(0.2)
Rickard Willman6.54(-0.4)5.97(-0.7)3.59(-0.5)6.13(0.0)-X(0.3)
Kim Fransson5.49(-1.0)5.73(0.1)5.52(-0.3)5.37(-0.1)X(1.2)5.51(0.1)
Victor Ivarsson6.16(-0.2)X(0.3)6.24(-1.1)X(-0.4)6.19(-0.1)6.02(0.0)
Teodor Aleksejev5.24(0.0)5.28(0.6)5.42(-0.1)
Joakim Felixson5.32(-0.3)5.31(-0.4)5.16(1.5)

P16 Spjut/Javelin
               
1Emil Sjödin94Hässelby SK54.84 SB
2Lukas Kvist94IFK Helsingborg52.69 SB
3Victor Ivarsson94IFK Växjö50.73 SB
4Kim Fransson94IFK Halmstad47.75 SB
5Christian Hämäläinen94Råby-Rekarne FIF43.17
6Rasmus Elfgaard94Habo FIF-0437.68

               
Lukas KvistX49.2551.2651.4352.69X
Christian Hämäläinen41.90X40.12X38.0743.17
Emil Sjödin49.78X48.8254.7854.2154.84
Rasmus ElfgaardXX28.9734.8237.6837.58
Kim Fransson44.4046.1545.3747.0347.75X
Victor Ivarsson47.26X45.71X50.73X

P15 300 m A-Final
               
1Abdul Aziz Warsame95Eskilstuna FI36.29 MR PB
2Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK36.33 PB
3Ali Abdul Kadis95Eskilstuna FI36.59 PB
4Johan Lilja95Sundsvalls FF37.94
5Erik Hagberg95Upsala IF38.58
6Henrik Malmberg95Huddinge AIS56.94
Joakim Rosenqvist95Sävedalens AIKDNS
   

P15 300 m B-Final
               
1Dennis Forsman95Sävedalens AIK38.63
2Johannes Gustafsson95FI Kalmarsund38.86 PB
3Agar Mohammed95Ume FI46.64
Martin Löfblom95Hanvikens SKDNS
   

P15 800 m
               
1Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK1:59.12 PB
2Nigusu Solomon95Huddinge AIS2:00.10
3Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK2:01.07 PB
4Muhamed Bile95Villstads GIF2:02.10
5Scott Snow95Carlsbad TC2:07.13
6Daniel Strandberg95Malmö AI2:07.81
7Martin Hammar95Rånäs 4H2:13.01 PB
8Dennis Elms Jansson95Huddinge AIS2:13.67
9Daniel Gebremariam95Spårvägens FK2:16.64
Joakim Rosenqvist95Sävedalens AIKDQ §F4.2.9
   

P15 100 mh Försök 1 Vind:-0.6
               
1Håvard Sommer Rosenlund95Frol il13.85q SB
2Niclas Svärdling95Täby IS13.96q PB
3Noak Ringman95IK Norrköping FI14.02q PB
4Felix Norén95Katrineholms SK14.47q
5Gustav Carlstein95Täby IS15.04 SB
6Marcus Lövgren95Luleå Friidrott15.10 PB
   

P15 100 mh Försök 2 Vind:-0.3
               
1Gustav Magnusson95Bokenäs IF13.81q PB
2Andreas Almlöf95Hammarby IF13.82q
3Linus Boyer95Nyköpings BIS14.29q
4Philip Ngwe95Mölndals AIK14.70q
5Henrik Malmberg95Huddinge AIS14.70
   

P15 100 mh Final Vind:-0.7
               
1Gustav Magnusson95Bokenäs IF13.68 PB
2Andreas Almlöf95Hammarby IF13.68
3Håvard Sommer Rosenlund95Frol il13.87
4Linus Boyer95Nyköpings BIS14.08 PB
5Noak Ringman95IK Norrköping FI14.16
5Niclas Svärdling95Täby IS14.16
7Philip Ngwe95Mölndals AIK14.54 SB
8Felix Norén95Katrineholms SK14.61
   

P15 Längd/Long Jump
               
1Christoffer Svenning95Eslövs AI6.00
2Noak Ringman95IK Norrköping FI5.99 SB
3Johan Lilja95Sundsvalls FF5.91
4Linus Boyer95Nyköpings BIS5.89 PB
5Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H5.83 PB
6Gustav Carlstein95Täby IS5.71
7Johan Stenvall95Boden friidrott5.60
8Filip Schützer95IF Göta5.42
9BJ Suster95Carlsbad TC5.32
10Scott Snow95Carlsbad TC5.27
11Johan Eriksson-Viklund95Sundbybergs IK5.25
12Dennis Elms Jansson95Huddinge AIS5.19
13Michael Chlebek95Väsby IK4.63
14Agar Mohammed95Ume FI4.26 PB
Max Andersson95Tierps IF FIX

                         
Johan Eriksson-Viklund5.25(0.1)X(0.2)4.96(0.1)
Noak RingmanX(-0.2)5.99(0.2)5.99X(0.2)X(-0.1)X(-0.3)
Christoffer Svenning5.51(-0.1)X(0.2)5.63(0.8)5.56(0.0)5.89(0.1)6.00(-0.3)
Michael Chlebek4.63(0.0)4.39(-0.3)3.33(0.1)
Dennis Elms JanssonX(0.5)5.18(-0.2)5.19(0.2)
Scott Snow5.19(0.2)4.88(-0.1)5.27(-0.5)
Agar Mohammed-4.26(0.0)3.90(-0.3)
Max AnderssonX(0.3)X(0.0)X(0.1)
Filip SchützerX(-0.4)5.11(0.2)5.40(-0.2)X(-0.1)5.42(0.0)X(-0.2)
Gustav CarlsteinX(-0.4)5.41(-0.2)5.66(-0.1)5.55(0.1)5.65(0.3)5.71(-0.2)
BJ Suster5.09(-0.2)5.32(0.1)X(-0.5)
Johan Stenvall5.60(0.2)5.14(0.3)5.32(0.1)5.19(0.0)5.39(-0.7)5.28(-0.3)
Johan Lilja5.45(0.3)5.70(-0.2)5.39(-0.4)5.91(0.0)X(-0.5)X(-0.1)
Fabian RevillaX(0.6)5.70(-0.1)5.83(-0.2)X(-0.1)5.49(-0.2)X(0.2)
Linus Boyer5.89(0.1)5.85(-0.4)5.52(0.0)5.79(-0.1)5.67(0.1)5.82(-0.1)

P15 Spjut/Javelin
               
1Lukas Björnvad95IK Hellas54.22 PB
2Tim Söderqvist95Dals Södra FFI52.98 PB
3Linus Boyer95Nyköpings BIS43.06
4Christoffer Bengtsson95Oskarshamns SK42.76 PB
5Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AIS42.09
6Martin Löfblom95Hanvikens SK41.89
7Erik Hagberg95Upsala IF41.25 PB
8Johan Stenvall95Boden friidrott39.58
9Harry Pihl95Piteå IF37.09
10Fabian Revilla95Rånäs 4H36.79
11Oskar Greilert95Hanvikens SK36.78
12Jacob Danielsson95IFK Växjö36.34 PB
13Marcus Juhlin95FI Kalmarsund35.08
14Filip Schützer95IF Göta34.69

               
Oskar GreilertX35.2036.78
Gabriel Heen41.1741.8642.0941.93X40.22
Linus Boyer39.30X40.85X43.0639.79
Marcus Juhlin35.0831.67X
Erik Hagberg40.4536.3841.25X39.8534.70
Martin Löfblom40.9137.9439.9237.8841.89X
Harry Pihl37.0934.8335.64
Fabian Revilla36.1634.4336.79
Tim Söderqvist50.0051.8452.9849.9146.8647.79
Christoffer Bengtsson40.4337.53X42.76XX
Johan Stenvall36.0038.0539.58X38.0039.10
Jacob Danielsson36.3433.6232.64
Lukas Björnvad45.7052.1954.2249.0250.8853.23
Filip Schützer33.72X34.69

P14 300 m A-Final
               
1Erik Hemelin96IFK Lidingö39.02 PB
2Felix So96IFK Göteborg FI39.13
3Daniel Eriksson96IF Vingarna39.19 PB
4Teddy Edlund96Umedalens IF39.88
5Isak Hampel-Klang96Hässelby SK40.56
6Victor Fingal96Sävedalens AIK40.81
7Albin Lager96KFUM Örebro41.49
Hugo Forsberg96Sävedalens AIKDNS
   

P14 300 m B-Final
               
1Isak Andersson96Upsala IF39.41 PB
2Axel Sherlock96Väsby IK40.19 SB
3Artur Engström96IK Ymer40.57 SB
4Andreas Pettersson96Umedalens IF40.69
5Gustav Burman96Skellefteå AIK40.77 PB
6William Ullberg96Riviera Friidrott40.89
7Filip Wendelin96IFK Sala41.05 SB
8Sebastian Gonzalez96Rånäs 4H41.87
   

P14 800 m
               
1William Levay96Danderyd Athletics2:00.31 MR PB
2Johan Slagbrand96IFK Märsta2:02.03
3Gustaf Stensjö96Sävedalens AIK2:05.60 PB
4Kristian U. Hansen96Aalborg Atletik2:09.60 PB
5Gabriel Steffensen96Sävedalens AIK2:10.27 PB
6Kalle Berglund96UF Contact2:10.57 PB
7Gustav Birstedt96Hässelby SK2:11.06 PB
8Daniel Bucht96Sävedalens AIK2:11.56 PB
9Archie Casteel96SoIK Hellas2:13.32 PB
10Erland Simonsson96Sundbybergs IK2:17.45
11Björn Seifert96Upsala IF2:24.25 PB
12Santiago Wilkman96Sundbybergs IK2:25.16 PB
13Anton Wijk96Upsala IF2:26.15 PB
14Alexander Asp96Mölndals AIK2:28.92 PB
15Alexander Ohlsson96Mölndals AIK2:33.68 PB
   

P14 100 mh Försök 1 Vind:-1.6
               
1Joakim Stenström96IK Hinden14.88q
2Artur Engström96IK Ymer15.22q SB
3Adrian Hovland96NESODDEN IF15.82q PB
4Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IK15.99q SB
5Marcus Rostmark96IFK Märsta16.65
   

P14 100 mh Försök 2 Vind:-0.9
               
1Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål15.08q SB
2Hannes Burman96Skellefteå AIK15.49q PB
3Victor Björklund96Upsala IF15.72q PB
4Isak Hampel-Klang96Hässelby SK15.85q
5Omar Chamsine96Hässelby SK17.60
   

P14 100 mh Final Vind:-0.7
               
1Joakim Stenström96IK Hinden14.56 PB
2Artur Engström96IK Ymer15.02 SB
3Isak Hampel-Klang96Hässelby SK15.23
4Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål15.35
5Victor Björklund96Upsala IF15.59 PB
6Hannes Burman96Skellefteå AIK15.61
7Adrian Hovland96NESODDEN IF15.82 PB
8Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IK15.87 PB
   

P14 Längd/Long Jump
               
1Thobias Nilsson Montler96IF KRONAN6.07 MR
2Felix So96IFK Göteborg FI5.83 PB
3Artur Engström96IK Ymer5.75
4Albin Lager96KFUM Örebro5.74
5William Bergenarp96Glanshammar IF5.64 PB
6Isak Hampel-Klang96Hässelby SK5.59 SB
7Anton Johansson96KFUM Örebro5.59
8Chris Arnoldsson96IFK Märsta5.55
9Benjamin Backman96IF Femman5.49
10Daniel Eriksson96IF Vingarna5.45
11Marcus Rostmark96IFK Märsta5.41
12Teddy Edlund96Umedalens IF5.16
13Sebastian Gonzalez96Rånäs 4H4.95
14Rasmus Bergman96Sundbybergs IK4.90
15Omar Chamsine96Hässelby SK4.85
16Santiago Wilkman96Sundbybergs IK4.75
17Johan Andersson96Rånäs 4H4.45
18Alfred Sederlin96Rånäs 4H4.16

                         
Santiago Wilkman4.46(-0.6)4.64(-1.2)4.75(-0.6)
Sebastian Gonzalez4.64(-1.6)4.95(-1.1)4.82(-0.9)
Isak Hampel-Klang5.42(-1.1)5.50(-1.5)5.50(-0.8)-5.46(-0.1)5.59(-0.7)
Benjamin Backman5.49(-1.2)X(-1.1)4.87(-0.5)
Omar Chamsine4.85(-0.6)4.52(-1.2)4.72(-1.1)
Anton Johansson5.34(-0.8)5.59(-1.3)5.35(-1.3)X(-0.1)X(-0.3)3.87(-1.3)
Chris Arnoldsson5.44(-0.3)5.55(-1.0)5.39(-0.8)---
Artur Engström5.75(-0.9)5.73(-0.4)5.40(-1.5)4.38(-0.8)-5.63(-0.7)
Johan Andersson4.23(-0.8)4.45(-0.6)4.13(-0.7)
Teddy Edlund4.83(-0.6)4.83(-0.3)5.16(-0.9)
Daniel Eriksson5.34(-1.3)5.45(-0.6)5.26(-1.0)
William Bergenarp5.52(-1.4)X(-0.2)5.47(-0.9)5.53(-0.9)5.64(-0.1)5.63(0.3)
Felix So5.55(0.3)4.94(-1.3)5.56(-1.5)5.83(-0.6)5.46(-1.1)5.82(-1.4)
Marcus Rostmark5.17(-0.9)5.22(-0.7)5.41(-1.3)
Thobias Nilsson Montler6.00(-0.3)6.07(-1.0)5.89(-2.3)---
Albin Lager5.50(-1.1)5.55(-1.1)5.55(-1.1)5.69(0.0)5.74(0.0)X(0.2)
Rasmus Bergman4.90(-0.4)3.23(-0.9)1.75(-1.0)
Alfred Sederlin4.07(-1.0)4.06(-1.2)4.16(-1.1)

P14 Spjut/Javelin
               
1Chris Arnoldsson96IFK Märsta47.05 MR PB
2Axel Ohlson96Hässelby SK46.43 SB
3Simon Evertsson96Trollhättans FIK42.33
4Gustav Burman96Skellefteå AIK41.69 PB
5Joar Husmark96Falu IK40.67
6Hannes Burman96Skellefteå AIK39.54
7Anton Johansson96KFUM Örebro39.44 PB
8Henrik Thoms96Hanvikens SK36.81
9Arvid Petersson96Hässleholms AIS34.99 PB
10Marcus Rostmark96IFK Märsta33.83
11Gustav Kjell96Turebergs FK33.73

               
Anton Johansson38.9936.9437.1637.5236.8039.44
Chris Arnoldsson44.0247.0544.7744.7543.4145.97
Joar Husmark36.7140.6740.1938.8937.4738.42
Henrik Thoms34.9634.2636.8136.1335.8536.66
Hannes Burman36.0736.5433.8237.4635.6539.54
Simon Evertsson38.9241.6042.33X40.6740.24
Gustav Kjell33.73XX
Gustav BurmanX38.50X37.9838.1041.69
Arvid Petersson34.2033.1534.99
Marcus Rostmark33.8330.3829.65
Axel Ohlson44.8241.74X42.2546.4343.53

P13 2000 m
               
1Marcus Nilsson97Luleå Friidrott6:34.25
2Jakob Eriksson Wiklund97Sundbybergs IK6:46.28
3Dennis Olsson97SoIK Hellas6:49.15
4Anton Roos97Huddinge AIS6:55.93
5Joakim Nyman97Österhaninge IF7:53.87
6Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK8:04.40
   

P13 60 mh Försök 1 Vind:-0.6
               
1Nicklas Holm97SoIK Hellas9.53q PB
2Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK10.22
3Andreas Bergström97Skellefteå AIK10.38
4Nils Eriksson97Rånäs 4H10.63
5Alex Söderberg97Österhaninge IF10.90 PB
6Jonas Sjödin97Piteå IF12.51
   

P13 60 mh Försök 2 Vind:-1.2
               
1Henrik Hannemann97TSV Klausdorf9.27q PB
2Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS9.96q
3Elias Martinsson97Brattås CK10.00q
4Edwin Sahlin97Råby-Rekarne FIF10.39
5Melker Kroon97Malmö AI10.44
6Bryson Brunsberg97Enköpings AIF10.79 PB
   

P13 60 mh Försök 3 Vind:0.1
               
1Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK9.41q PB
2Oscar Hjerm97Västerås FK10.02q
3Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK10.10q
4Filip Augustsson97Brattås CK10.19q PB
5Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö10.64 PB
6Christoffer Pool Wiklund97Falköpings FK12.35
   

P13 60 mh Final Vind:-0.4
               
1Henrik Hannemann97TSV Klausdorf9.20 PB
2Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK9.24 PB
3Nicklas Holm97SoIK Hellas9.25 PB
4Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS9.80
5Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK9.93
6Elias Martinsson97Brattås CK10.08
7Oscar Hjerm97Västerås FK10.20
8Filip Augustsson97Brattås CK10.33
   

P13 Längd/Long Jump
               
1Tony Pihlström97IF Raseborg5.56 PB
2Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK5.51 PB
3Henrik Hannemann97TSV Klausdorf5.47 PB
4Henning André97Nyköpings BIS5.30 PB
5William Gunnarsson97KFUM Örebro5.12 SB
6Edwin Sahlin97Råby-Rekarne FIF5.12
7Benjamin Lobo Vedel97Aalborg Atletik5.10
8Elias Martinsson97Brattås CK5.00 PB
9Max Broman97Huddinge AIS4.88
10Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS4.85
11Melker Kroon97Malmö AI4.84
12Filip Augustsson97Brattås CK4.64
13Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS4.58
14Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö4.52
15Christoffer Pool Wiklund97Falköpings FK4.40
16Oscar Hjerm97Västerås FK4.38
17Joakim Nyman97Österhaninge IF4.33
18Nils Eriksson97Rånäs 4H4.27
19Erik Sehlberg97Österhaninge IF4.22
20Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK4.12
21Michael Haselhuhn97Carlsbad TC4.10 PB
22Anton Sjöström97Ume FI3.67

                         
Tony Pihlström5.50(-0.1)-5.56(0.0)2.78(-0.7)5.36(0.0)5.02(-0.5)
Oscar Hjerm4.38(-0.1)X(0.9)1.92(0.0)
Anton Sjöström3.63(0.4)3.67(0.4)3.65(1.3)
Joakim Nyman4.33(0.4)4.13(-1.1)3.87(-0.2)
Hannes Axell3.89(-0.1)3.96(0.5)4.12(0.2)
Nils Eriksson4.27(-0.2)4.27(0.4)4.05(-0.1)
Christoffer Pool Wiklund4.40(-0.4)4.33(-1.3)X(0.3)
Benjamin Lobo Vedel4.99(-0.2)5.07(-0.8)5.03(0.4)4.81(0.1)X(0.0)5.10(-0.8)
Max Broman4.81(-0.2)4.66(0.1)4.88(0.0)
Michael Haselhuhn4.10(-0.7)3.99(0.1)3.84(0.1)
William Gunnarsson5.04(-0.6)4.89(0.1)5.01(-1.0)4.32(0.4)5.12(-0.2)5.08(-0.2)
Edwin Sahlin5.00(-0.5)5.02(-0.4)5.02(-0.4)4.98(-1.2)4.90(-1.1)5.12(-0.3)
Fredrik Lorentzon4.52(0.2)4.43(-0.5)4.07(-0.7)
Andreas Gustafsson5.30(-0.6)5.37(0.3)5.33(0.1)5.50(-0.8)5.49(0.6)5.51(-0.5)
Elias Martinsson4.88(0.5)4.93(-0.2)X(0.7)4.84(-1.3)4.85(-0.4)5.00(-0.9)
Erik Sehlberg4.22(0.1)4.21(0.3)4.10(-0.5)
Jesper Arbinge4.70(-0.2)4.85(-0.1)3.53(0.3)
Henning André5.17(0.7)5.24(0.5)5.26(-0.8)X(0.3)5.27(-0.8)5.30(-0.2)
Filip Augustsson4.64(0.4)4.56(-0.3)4.57(0.6)
Melker Kroon4.68(-0.3)4.61(0.1)4.84(0.5)
Henrik Hannemann5.35(-0.3)5.40(-0.1)5.35(0.6)5.47(-0.1)5.44(0.2)X(-0.7)
Ludvig Hillenfjärd4.58(0.1)4.41(-0.3)4.49(-0.4)

P13 Spjut/Javelin
               
1Simon Litzell97Östersunds GIF50.76
2Gustav Eichmüller98Åhus FIK49.46 PB
3Rasmus Eriksson98Kils AIK46.02 PB
4Sebastian Ruthström97Danderyds SK43.43
5Melker Kroon97Malmö AI39.20 PB
6Jonathan Amneskog98Klippans IF39.11
7Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK36.81 PB
8Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF36.72
9Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS33.91
10Jonatan Hirsh98Habo FIF-0433.82
11Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK29.24 PB
12Jonas Sjödin97Piteå IF28.45
13William Gunnarsson97KFUM Örebro28.39
14Joakim Nyman97Österhaninge IF28.36
15Hannes Axell97Danderyds SK24.69
16Anton Sjöström97Ume FI20.64
17Alex Söderberg97Österhaninge IF18.85

               
Andreas GustafssonX31.9834.9036.8136.26X
William Gunnarsson28.3926.67X
Jonathan Amneskog39.1138.3638.43X38.2738.83
Gustav Eichmüller38.0049.46X39.8441.8641.83
Sebastian Ruthström43.4338.7339.6941.52XX
Albin JohanssonX34.45X34.9336.7233.98
Rasmus Eriksson40.1843.5841.8542.3741.0346.02
Gabriel Rosshagen33.9133.8032.41
Jonatan Hirsh30.49X33.82
Simon Litzell45.6847.1750.7650.36X48.72
Melker Kroon35.2835.5239.20XX36.93
Jonas Sjödin28.4528.3228.26
Alex SöderbergX16.4718.85
Hannes Axell24.6924.59X
Anton Sjöström20.64X18.33
Joakim NymanX28.3622.28
Giovanni Inostroza28.36X29.24

P12 600 m
               
1Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta1:42.23
2Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS1:42.49
3Simon Sundström98IFK Lidingö1:42.52
4William Littorin98Rånäs 4H1:48.06 PB
5Victor Larsson98Bromma IF1:48.43
6Casper Andersson98IK Wilske1:48.79 PB
7Jacob Åkersten98Täby IS
8Tobias Månsson98IFK Lidingö
9Jesper Nömell98Österhaninge IF
10Martin Patwary98Aalborg Øst Road RC
11Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS
12Christoffer Korgaard Hansen98Aalborg Øst Road RC
David Svensson98IFK TumbaDNS
   
OBS!
Results not complete due to
technical problems

P12 60 mh Försök 1 Vind:-2.2
               
1Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta10.15q PB
2Filip Björklund98Upsala IF10.67q
3William Littorin98Rånäs 4H11.01q PB
4Jonatan Hirsh98Habo FIF-0411.21q
5Eric Ahlström98Värmdö IF12.03q PB
   

P12 60 mh Försök 2 Vind:-0.3
               
1Gustav Eichmüller98Åhus FIK10.59q PB
2David Svensson98IFK Tumba11.01q
3Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS11.70q
4Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS12.05 PB
5Jacob Åkersten98Täby IS12.72
6Jesper Nömell98Österhaninge IF12.77
   

P12 60 mh Final Vind:-0.4
               
1Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta10.05 PB
2Gustav Eichmüller98Åhus FIK10.22 PB
3Filip Björklund98Upsala IF10.42
4Jonatan Hirsh98Habo FIF-0410.77 PB
5David Svensson98IFK Tumba10.90 PB
6William Littorin98Rånäs 4H10.94 PB
7Eric Ahlström98Värmdö IF12.01 PB
8Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS12.03
   

P12 Längd/Long Jump
               
1Gustav Eichmüller98Åhus FIK5.04 PB
2Jonatan Hirsh98Habo FIF-044.68 PB
3Kevin Duvert98IFK Märsta4.67 PB
4David Svensson98IFK Tumba4.58
5Viktor Wahlén Diedrichsen98Spårvägens FK4.58
6William Littorin98Rånäs 4H4.49
7Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS4.33
8Alexander Pernsteiner98Habo FIF-044.15
9Jesper Nömell98Österhaninge IF4.15
10Gabriel Rosshagen98Täby IS4.11
11Eric Ahlström98Värmdö IF4.09
12Jacob Åkersten98Täby IS4.08
13Stefan Renström98Durham City Harriers3.63

                         
Fredrik KihlblomX(0.9)4.25(-0.2)4.24(-0.7)4.33(0.2)4.20(-0.2)4.30(-0.3)
William Littorin4.39(0.4)4.48(-0.1)4.49(0.0)4.33(0.0)4.37(-0.2)4.23(-0.2)
David Svensson4.58(1.0)4.55(0.5)4.49(-0.5)X(0.4)4.54(0.2)3.37(-0.1)
Jesper Nömell3.99(1.8)4.15(-0.6)3.89(-0.2)
Jacob Åkersten4.08(0.6)4.01(0.1)3.96(-0.7)
Gustav Eichmüller4.99(0.1)4.82(-0.2)4.96(-0.3)4.89(-0.3)5.04(-0.1)4.98(-0.3)
Alexander Pernsteiner4.15(-1.2)X(0.1)4.08(0.0)X(0.5)4.06(0.2)4.10(-0.6)
Jonatan Hirsh4.50(-0.3)4.47(0.4)4.68(-0.5)4.54(0.2)4.57(0.0)4.60(0.3)
Stefan Renström3.46(-0.2)3.60(0.3)3.63(-1.1)
Gabriel Rosshagen4.11(-0.4)4.00(0.2)3.81(-0.3)
Viktor Wahlén Diedrichsen4.58(0.1)4.52(-0.1)X(0.0)X(0.6)4.42(0.1)4.55(-0.2)
Eric Ahlström4.07(-0.2)3.96(-0.3)4.09(-0.3)
Kevin Duvert4.55(-0.6)4.67(0.4)4.58(-0.6)4.58(0.0)4.46(0.0)4.65(0.5)

F19 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.5
               
1Emma Fredriksson91Hammarby IF12.45q
2Frida Hansson92Huddinge AIS12.98q
3Josefin Sahlström92Malmö AI13.29q
4Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö13.35q
5Linnea Eklund92Göteborgs KIK13.44
   

F19 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.4
               
1Lisa Skagersten92Varbergs GIF12.69q
2Gabriella Nykvist92Tranås AIF12.95q
3Tove Tengvall91Hammarby IF13.13q
4Josefine Gabrielsson92Oskarshamns SK13.22q
5Josefin Thompson92Göteborgs KIK13.48
6Malin Berge92Bromma IF13.57
   

F19 100 m Final Vind:-0.2
               
1Emma Fredriksson91Hammarby IF12.38
2Lisa Skagersten92Varbergs GIF12.76
3Gabriella Nykvist92Tranås AIF12.92
4Frida Hansson92Huddinge AIS13.01
5Josefin Sahlström92Malmö AI13.28
6Josefine Gabrielsson92Oskarshamns SK13.32
7Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö13.56
Tove Tengvall91Hammarby IFDNS
   

F19 1500 m
               
1Caroline Högardh92IFK Halmstad4:36.30 MR
2Jennifer Asp92IK Norrköping FI4:45.01 SB
3Erica Wesström92Upsala IF4:45.81
4Erika Svanborg91Bromma IF4:47.67 PB
5Emma Jannsson91Ludvika FFI4:49.32 SB
6Rebecka Öberg92IFK Lidingö4:49.72 PB
7Anna Nilson91Malmö AI4:49.75
8Johanna Olsson91Täby IS4:55.25
Hannah Nilsson91Malmö AIDNS
   

F19 300 mh A-Final
               
1Malin Lindblom91Gefle IF42.87 PB
2Sara Bley91GoIF Tjalve43.35
3Sofie Näslund92IF Vingarna43.83
4Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsvedens GoIF44.51
5Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF44.95
6Sara Svensson91Åhus FIK45.11
   

F19 300 mh B-Final
               
1Lisa Erkander92IFK Lidingö45.92 PB
2Lova Wåhlin92Hammarby IF46.62
3Therese Lindhe91IFK Kristinehamn47.04
4Anna Troije91Turebergs FK47.75
5Matilda Andersson91Rånäs 4H48.79
   

F19 Höjd/High Jump
               
1Madeleine Serenhov91IFK Lidingö1.65
2Johanna Hellgren92Bålsta IK1.65
3Estelle Montler91Göteborgs KIK1.62
4Erika Chytraeus92Huddinge AIS1.62
5Louise Persson91IFK Växjö1.59
6Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö1.52

                             
1.521.561.591.621.651.681.711.731.751.77
Louise Persson--xoxxx
Estelle Montler-oooxxx
Johanna Hellgren--oxooxxx
Therese Jernbeckoxxx
Madeleine Serenhov--oooxxx
Erika Chytraeus-xoxxooxxx

F19 Stav/Pole Vault
               
1Sophie Jensen92Malmö AI3.53 SB
2Thea Nyberg92Göteborgs KIK3.42
3Hedvig Samuelsson91FI Kalmarsund3.42 SB

                             
3.163.293.423.533.623.713.803.87
Sophie Jensen-xoooxxx
Thea Nyberg--oxxx
Hedvig Samuelssonoxoxxoxxx

F19 Kula/Shot Put
               
1Victoria Johansson92Tranås AIF10.94
2Therese Jernbeck92IFK Lidingö9.27

               
Therese Jernbeck9.199.278.89X8.858.54
Victoria JohanssonX9.3410.7310.9410.9210.87

F17 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.5
               
1Daniella Busk93Malmö AI12.58q
2Caroline Ståhl93KFUM Örebro12.64q PB
3Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF12.85q
4Sara Kviberg93SoIK Hellas12.86
5Sofie Pettersson93Katrineholms SK13.57
6Louise Båssar93Malax IF13.99
Matilda Holm93Ullevi FKDNS
   

F17 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.3
               
1Marine Alfredsson93Rånäs 4H12.61q
2Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK12.63q
3Ellen Darrell93Göteborgs KIK13.37
4Lisa Sernbrandt93Huddinge AIS13.44
5Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS13.45
6Matilda Nilsson93Turebergs FK14.23
   

F17 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.9
               
1Jonna Berghem93Hangö IK12.51q
2Marie Sönnerfors93Turebergs FK12.55q PB
3Johanna Panboon93Skellefteå AIK12.83q
4Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK13.51
5Lisa Berg93Huddinge AIS13.56
6Malin Forsberg93Ume FI16.42
   

F17 100 m Final Vind:-1.4
               
1Jonna Berghem93Hangö IK12.45
2Daniella Busk93Malmö AI12.64
3Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK12.67
4Marie Sönnerfors93Turebergs FK12.68
5Marine Alfredsson93Rånäs 4H12.71
6Caroline Ståhl93KFUM Örebro12.75
7Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF12.83
8Johanna Panboon93Skellefteå AIK13.03
   

F17 1500 m
               
1Johanna Busk93Enhörna IF4:50.60 SB
2Johanna Nissén Karlsson93Lidköpings IS4:56.62 SB
3Therese Moberg93Ånge BI5:12.41 SB
4Johanna Lindström93Spårvägens FK5:14.96
5Johanna Hultgren93Ludvika FFI5:17.44 SB
6Anna Rydin93Sävedalens AIK5:28.30
   

F17 300 mh A-Final
               
1Jonna Berghem93Hangö IK43.93 PB
2Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF45.34
3Åsa Söderlund93Västerås FK45.97 PB
4Emma Ehrlin93Ärla IF46.07
5Hanna Edvardsson93Västerås FK46.69
6Amanda Folkebrant93SoIK Hellas48.42
   

F17 300 mh B-Final
               
1Josefin Edwall93Bromma IF46.46 PB
2Melina Nordström93SoIK Hellas47.82
3Malin Trollsås93Danderyds SK48.63
4Sofia Grundström93Täby IS50.27
   

F17 Höjd/High Jump
               
1Caroline Andersson93Gefle IF1.68
2Mathilda Sjödin93Skellefteå AIK1.65
3Alexandra Hjorth93Upsala IF1.62
4Sofie Björklund93Båstads GIF1.59
5Felicia Berglind93Hanvikens SK1.56
5Linda Nilsson93Södertälje IF1.56
7Sofie Finnander93Wärnamo SK1.52
7Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist93IK Vikings FK1.52
7Sofie Pettersson93Katrineholms SK1.52

                             
1.411.471.521.561.591.621.651.681.711.731.751.77
Sofie Björklund---ooxxx
Felicia Berglind--oxoxxx
Sofie Finnanderoooxxx
Caroline Andersson----ooxooxxx
Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvistoooxxx
Linda Nilsson--oxoxxx
Alexandra Hjorth--oxooxxoxxx
Mathilda Sjödin---oooxxoxxx
Sofie Petterssonoooxxx

F17 Stav/Pole Vault
               
1Erika Nyström93Motala AIF2.44

                             
2.442.652.843.013.163.293.423.533.623.713.80
Erika Nyströmoxxx

F17 Kula/Shot Put
               
1Moa Eskilsson93Villstads GIF14.46
2Jennie Söderholm93Västerås FK14.44
3Emelie Bjuremo93SK Bore12.22
4Frida Tunemar93Motala AIF12.00
5Louise Båssar93Malax IF11.30
6Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS11.06
7Malin Forsberg93Ume FI7.48

               
Malin Forsberg6.947.156.827.486.617.30
Charlotte Skogström11.06XX10.9810.7711.06
Louise Båssar11.02XX10.7811.30X
Frida Tunemar12.0011.7811.82X11.7711.88
Emelie Bjuremo11.9012.22X11.99X12.18
Jennie SöderholmXX13.6114.2314.44X
Moa Eskilsson13.6912.8813.6213.3914.4613.93

F16 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.3
               
1Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK12.97q
2Sandra Pihlström94IF Raseborg13.27q
3Rebecka Schelander94Hammarby IF13.34
4Pauline Munters94Falu IK13.39
5Caroline Jansson94Örbyhus IF13.91
6Louise Dahl94Nyköpings BIS15.23
   

F16 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.2
               
1Evelina Nilsson94Skellefteå AIK12.72q
2Anna Birgersson94Karlskoga FIF13.09q
3Sofia Jäger-Stenberg94Sundbybergs IK13.29q
4Gry Olsson94Göteborgs KIK13.73
5Kamila Pietruszka94Göteborgs KIK13.84
6Josefine Brånn94Katrineholms SK14.04
7Sally Karlberg94Österhaninge IF14.13
   

F16 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.6
               
1Anna Backlund94IFK Lund12.95q
2Elin Axelsson94Trollhättans FIK13.14q
3Caroline Kihlblom94Huddinge AIS13.32q
4Sofia Sandgren94KFUM Örebro13.61
5Fanny Lonegran94Rånäs 4H13.76
6Sara Berglöf94Sundbybergs IK14.75
Malin Cederqvist94Göteborgs KIKDNS
   

F16 100 m Final Vind:-0.1
               
1Anna Backlund94IFK Lund12.70
2Farydah Inoussa94Hässelby SK12.84
3Anna Birgersson94Karlskoga FIF12.99
4Elin Axelsson94Trollhättans FIK13.06
5Caroline Kihlblom94Huddinge AIS13.26
6Sandra Pihlström94IF Raseborg13.33
7Sofia Jäger-Stenberg94Sundbybergs IK13.42
Evelina Nilsson94Skellefteå AIKDQ
   

F16 1500 m
               
1Frederica Richards94Plymouth Athletics Club5:03.91
2Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin94Mosjö FK5:04.50
3Greta Graziani94Täby IS5:11.72 PB
4Alice Andersson94Sävedalens AIK5:18.55
5Julia Blomberg94Mosjö FK5:30.65
6Louise Sundström94KFUM Örebro5:31.65
   

F16 300 mh
               
1Alice Sjölen94Sundsvalls FF44.08 PB
2Sofia Granander94Kils AIK45.43 SB
3Maja Dahlqvist94Kvarnsvedens GoIF46.15
4Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK46.56
5Stina M Jansson94Gefle IF48.37
6Erica Lantz94IFK Växjö48.43 SB
7Emma Forss94Hammarby IF49.23
8Lovisa Hammarlund94Göteborgs KIK50.04 SB
   

F16 Höjd/High Jump
               
1Lisa Engman94Kils AIK1.65
2Evelina Erlandsson94Nyköpings BIS1.62
3Matilda Ribaeus94IF Göta1.62
4Emmy Olson94Gefle IF1.59
5Amanda Bills94Hässelby SK1.59
6Jennifer Genborg94Östhammar FI1.52
7Hanna Engberg94Sävedalens AIK1.47
8Petra Levtshuk94KFUM Örebro1.41
9Rebecka Wallin94Sävedalens AIK1.34
Ellinor Sundstrand94FGF Gotlandx

                             
1.341.411.471.521.561.591.621.651.681.71
Amanda Bills----xooxxx
Emmy Olson-----oxxx
Rebecka Wallinxxoxxx
Lisa Engman-----o-o
Jennifer Genborg--oxoxxx
Matilda Ribaeus----oxoxoxxx
Hanna Engberg--xoxxx
Petra Levtshuk-oxxx
Evelina Erlandsson---ooooxxx
Ellinor Sundstrand----------

F16 Stav/Pole Vault
               
1Alissa Söderberg94Malmö AI3.62
2Emma Norss94Hammarby IF3.16
3Hanna Engholm94Kvarnsvedens GoIF3.01 SB
4Malin Gillman94Stocksäters IF3.01
5Malin Linder94Filipstads IF2.84
Emma Bengtsson94KFUM Örebrox

                             
2.442.652.843.013.163.293.423.533.623.75
Alissa Söderberg------oxooxxx
Malin Gillman--oxoxxx
Hanna Engholm--ooxxx
Emma Norss--oooxxx
Emma Bengtsson-xxx
Malin Linderxooxoxxx

F16 Kula/Shot Put
               
1Erica Lantz94IFK Växjö13.51 MR
2Malin Stenmark94Sundsvalls FF13.33
3Frida Ohlsson94SK Bore12.54
4Matilda Brandtberg94Nyköpings BIS12.53 PB
5Rebecca Ekvall94Tranås AIF11.86 PB
6Emma Ljungberg94Nyköpings BIS11.76 PB
7Lisa Carlsson94Falu IK10.20
8Sofia Jäger-Stenberg94Sundbybergs IK9.98
Sandra Pihlström94IF Raseborg-

               
Sandra Pihlström---
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg-9.938.918.989.98X
Lisa Carlsson9.8610.20XXXX
Emma Ljungberg10.7911.2111.5211.4810.9711.76
Rebecca Ekvall11.1611.1111.4611.5911.3111.86
Matilda Brandtberg11.1511.3412.3312.53XX
Frida Ohlsson10.9812.3212.1412.4812.5412.16
Malin Stenmark12.1513.0512.8112.5413.3312.84
Erica Lantz12.8813.5113.3512.84X12.87

F15 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.4
               
1Erika Löke95Falu IK12.78q
2Wilma Kroon95Malmö AI12.89q
3Sofia Wiberg95IFK Växjö13.13
4Nina Lundin95Göteborgs KIK13.49
5Malin Wickström95FI Kalmarsund13.80
6Vanessa Varjolampi95Turun Urheiluliitto14.15
7Georgia Miltiadou95Turebergs FK14.41
   

F15 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.8
               
1Felicia Olsson95Rånäs 4H13.01q
2Malin Samuelsson95IFK Växjö13.13
3Elin Eriksson95Falu IK13.33
4Hedvig Nykvist95Tranås AIF13.33
5Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS13.48
6Frida Nilsson95Södertälje IF14.96
   

F15 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-1.1
               
1Susanne Schussler95IF Göta12.67q
2Jacqueline Anders95TSV Klausdorf13.33
3Sofia Johansson95Tranås AIF13.50
4Elin Sjödin95Piteå IF13.68
5Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK13.74
6Stina Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK13.79
7Ragnhild Kilborn95Göteborgs KIK13.91
   

F15 100 m Försök 4 Vind:-0.2
               
1Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF12.85q
2Fanny Panboon95Skellefteå AIK13.08
3Alina Lindqvist95Väsby IK13.21
4Felicia Young95Solna FK13.45
5Cassandra Lobo Vedel95Aalborg Atletik13.79
6Freja Avebäck95Hammarby IF13.87
7Cecilia Hassel95Turebergs FK14.98
   

F15 100 m Försök 5 Vind:-1.3
               
1Elin Andersson95IFK Växjö12.88q
2Elin Lindell Breig95Hammarby IF12.97q
3Siri Lindén95Falu IK13.06q
4Julia Sederlin95Rånäs 4H13.31
5Johanna Helgesson95Huddinge AIS13.41 PB
6Linnéa Román95Hammarby IF14.52
   

F15 100 m Final Vind:-0.2
               
1Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF12.46
2Susanne Schussler95IF Göta12.61
3Erika Löke95Falu IK12.71 PB
4Wilma Kroon95Malmö AI12.87
5Elin Lindell Breig95Hammarby IF12.88
6Elin Andersson95IFK Växjö12.88
7Siri Lindén95Falu IK13.15
8Felicia Olsson95Rånäs 4H13.18
   

F15 1500 m
               
1Sarah Lahti95Klippans IF4:36.74 MR SB
2Felicia Hellberg-Berglund95Sundbybergs IK4:37.49
3Emma Fogelkvist95Spårvägens FK4:53.04
4Sophia Persson95Huddinge AIS4:58.12 PB
5Lisa Bergdahl95Glanshammar IF4:59.89 PB
6Emilia Elofsson95Lidköpings IS5:04.96
7Sofia Nilsson95Linköpings GIF5:05.44 PB
8Siri Ohrankämmen95Sävedalens AIK5:09.66
9Erika Lövqvist95Rånäs 4H5:10.69
10Emelie Svensson95IFK Mora5:12.25
11Lisa Jerpenfeldt95Sävedalens AIK5:13.28
12Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK5:13.67 PB
13Nike Alfredsson95Rånäs 4H5:17.02
14Julia Schytzer95IF Göta5:19.54
15Hanna Karlsson95Rånäs 4H5:25.01
   

F15 300 mh A-Final
               
1Malin Skogström95Täby IS44.63 PB
2Sofia Linde95Täby IS44.94 PB
3Alice Petersson95FI Kalmarsund45.17 PB
4Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS46.20
5Hanna Hultemark95IFK Växjö47.15
6Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H47.36
7Frida Jansson95IFK Växjö49.63
   

F15 300 mh B-Final
               
1Frida Johansson95IF Göta46.78 SB
2Isabelle Pauksens95Rånäs 4H48.18
3Felicia Young95Solna FK48.34
4Sarah Larsson95IF Göta52.61
Elin Lindeblad95Högby IFDNS
Louise Österberg95Söderhamns IFDNS
   

F15 Höjd/High Jump
               
1Erika Löke95Falu IK1.65
2Vanessa Varjolampi95Turun Urheiluliitto1.65
3Louise Österberg95Söderhamns IF1.58
4Isabelle Pauksens95Rånäs 4H1.55
5Hanna Österberg95IF Göta1.55 PB
6Hanna Jansson95Falu IK1.55
7Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS1.55
8Linn Samuelsson95Tranås AIF1.52
9Amanda Rydén95Huddinge AIS1.49
10Alina Lindqvist95Väsby IK1.49
10Izabella Rosenqvist95IF Göta1.49
12Johanna Edlund95Mölndals AIK1.45
12Elin Lindeblad95Högby IF1.45
14Emma Petersson95FI Kalmarsund1.45 SB
15Louise Huldin95Hammarby IF1.36
16Moa Mellberg95Piteå IF1.30

                             
1.301.361.411.451.491.521.551.581.611.631.651.67
Hanna Jansson---oooxxoxxx
Linn Samuelsson---ooxoxxx
Sara Skogman---ooxoxxoxxx
Johanna Edlund--ooxxx
Louise Huldinooxxx
Vanessa Varjolampi------oooxoxxoxxx
Amanda Rydén--oxoxoxxx
Elin Lindeblad---oxxx
Isabelle Pauksens-----ooxxx
Alina Lindqvist-oooxxoxxx
Izabella Rosenqvist-oooxxoxxx
Erika Löke------ooooxoxxx
Emma Petersson-ooxxoxxx
Moa Mellbergoxxx
Hanna Österberg---ooxoxoxxx
Louise Österberg----oooxxoxxx

F15 Stav/Pole Vault
               
1Terese Dimblad Gonzalez95Malmö AI3.50
2Emma Nilsson95Malmö AI3.23
3Jutta Ylitalo95Hämeenlinnan Tarmo3.14 PB
4Hanna Jansson95Falu IK3.14 SB
5Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS3.05
6Sofie Berglöf95Sundbybergs IK2.72 PB
6Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS2.72
8Sara Larsson95IF Göta2.59 PB
9Fanny Öhrn-Selahn95Sundbybergs IK2.46
Hanna Johansson95Säters IF FIKx

                             
2.182.332.462.592.722.832.943.053.143.233.303.373.503.65
Sofie Berglöf-ooxxoxxoxxx
Sara Larsson-xoooxxx
Hanna Johansson-xxx
Fanny Öhrn-Selahnoooxxx
Jutta Ylitalo-----ooxooxxx
Terese Dimblad Gonzalez--------xxoo-oxoxxx
Emma Nilsson-------oooxxx
Hanna Jansson------oxoxoxxx
Louise Gabrielsson---xxoxxoxxx
Sara Skogman-------oxxx

F15 Kula/Shot Put
               
1Maria Nilsson95IK Orient12.17 PB
2Vanessa Varjolampi95Turun Urheiluliitto11.91
3Marinda Petersson95Hässleholms AIS11.56
4Fanny Öhrn-Selahn95Sundbybergs IK11.31 PB
5Emma Kullin95Huddinge AIS10.99
6Freja Avebäck95Hammarby IF9.78
7Hedvig Nykvist95Tranås AIF9.76 PB
8Fanny Hjorth95Säters IF FIK9.58 PB
9Frida Jansson95IFK Växjö9.53
10Elsa Gustavsson95FI Kalmarsund8.66 SB
11Frida Nilsson95Södertälje IF8.51

               
Fanny Hjorth6.988.639.588.688.308.03
Freja Avebäck9.659.719.789.73X9.69
Frida Nilsson7.507.968.51
Hedvig Nykvist9.569.76X9.529.439.55
Marinda Petersson11.33X11.2011.56XX
Maria Nilsson12.1710.8111.5910.4111.1611.50
Elsa Gustavsson8.377.998.66
Frida Jansson9.488.379.53
Emma Kullin10.7810.9910.3810.3310.5810.69
Fanny Öhrn-Selahn11.0911.3110.6511.0110.718.54
Vanessa Varjolampi11.17X11.3411.71X11.91

F14 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.6
               
1Sara Jacobsson96Malmö AI13.14q
2Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF13.21q
3Johanna Elfving96KFUM Örebro13.29 PB
4Sanna Oscarsson96IK Ymer13.36
5Agnes Ritzer96IK Norrköping FI13.65
6Felicia Andersson96Göteborgs KIK14.38
7Liza Larsson96Hagunda IF14.44
8Alva Regnell96Göteborgs KIK15.11
   

F14 100 m Försök 2 Vind:0.2
               
1Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF12.94q
2Matilde Andersson96Östhammar FI13.04q
3Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve13.61 SB
4Linn Forevärn96Rånäs 4H13.76
5Amanda Karlsson96Huddinge AIS13.83
6Julia Haselhuhn96Carlsbad TC14.12
Yasmin Jelassi96Hammarby IFDQ
   

F14 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-1.0
               
1Mikaela Johannesson96IK Heros12.82q
2Izabelle Kjellberg96IF Göta13.26q
3Sofia Lindfors96SoIK Hellas13.60 PB
4Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK13.67
5Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK13.80
6Jennifer Karlsson96IK Norrköping FI14.08
7Paula Israelsson96IFK Umeå14.29
   

F14 100 m Försök 4 Vind:-0.3
               
1Amanda Lindh96Huddinge AIS13.05q
2Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg FI13.29q
3Alexandra Everett96Malmö AI13.36
4Sara Cannmo96Hovslätts IK13.64
5Emilia Hammarström96Wärnamo SK13.65
6Daniela Karlsson96Västerås FK13.74 PB
7Tilda Nordström96IFK Umeå14.04
8Annie Aniés96Göteborgs KIK14.83
   

F14 100 m Final Vind:-0.4
               
1Mikaela Johannesson96IK Heros12.74
2Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF12.97
3Amanda Lindh96Huddinge AIS12.97
4Izabelle Kjellberg96IF Göta13.00
5Sara Jacobsson96Malmö AI13.15
6Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg FI13.35
7Matilde Andersson96Östhammar FI13.36
8Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF13.37
   

F14 1500 m
               
1Linn Söderholm96Sävedalens AIK4:50.97 MR
2Julia Wide96Bromma IF5:04.03 PB
3Sofia Frohm96SoIK Hellas5:06.01 PB
4Alma Pihlblad96Högbo GIF5:07.11 PB
5Johanna Högardh96IFK Halmstad5:10.25 PB
6Matilda Andersson96Sävedalens AIK5:10.84 PB
7Tyra Kleijn96Enhörna IF5:12.82 PB
8Moa Rothman96Västerås FK5:16.03 PB
9Angelica Strandberg96IFK Umeå5:20.60 PB
10Ellen Persson-Westman96Hammarby IF5:53.46
   

F14 300 mh
               
1Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FF45.52 PB
2Emilia Hammarström96Wärnamo SK47.77
3Daniela Karlsson96Västerås FK47.99
4Klara Zetterberg96Upsala IF49.27 PB
5Julia Wide96Bromma IF49.91
6Agnes Ritzer96IK Norrköping FI51.00
7Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve52.21 SB
Camilla Christiansen96Aalborg Øst Road RCDNS
   

F14 Höjd/High Jump
               
1Amanda Gabrielson96Wärnamo SK1.65 MR SB
2Ylva Engdahl96Danderyds SK1.63
3Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK1.63 PB
4Isabel Alexandrie96Ifk Strängnäs1.61 PB
5Izabelle Kjellberg96IF Göta1.61 SB
6Fanny Holgersson96FIF Gnistan1.58
7Elin Karlsson96Örbyhus IF1.52
8Maja Johansson96Ängebo IK1.46
9Alice Eriksson96Kungsängens SK1.46 SB
10Julia Nygård96IFK Nora FI1.42
11Matilda Gunnarsson96Huddinge AIS1.42
11Linnéa Eskilstorp96Mölndals AIK1.42
13Amanda Karlsson96Huddinge AIS1.42
14Sofie Karlsson96IFK Kristinehamn1.38
15Alva Regnell96Göteborgs KIK1.38
15Johanna Eskilstorp96Mölndals AIK1.38
17Felicia Andersson96Göteborgs KIK1.38
18Annie Aniés96Göteborgs KIK1.27

                             
1.271.331.381.421.461.491.521.551.581.611.631.651.67
Felicia Andersson-oxxoxxx
Alva Regnellooxoxxx
Fanny Holgersson-----oxxooxoxxx
Annie Aniésxoxxx
Sofie Karlsson-ooxxx
Julia Nygård---oxxx
Amanda Karlsson--oxxoxxx
Matilda Gunnarssonoxxooxoxxx
Linnéa Eskilstorp-oxxoxoxxx
Elin Karlsson--oooooxxx
Izabelle Kjellberg-----xooooxxoxxx
Amanda Gabrielson-----o-oxxooxoxoxxx
Isabel Alexandrie--ooooooooxxx
Maja Johansson--ooxoxxx
Alice Eriksson--ooxxoxxx
Johanna Eskilstorpooxoxxx
Ylva Engdahl------oxooxooxxx
Emma Stenlöf-----ooxoxoxoxxoxxx

F14 Stav/Pole Vault
               
1Amanda Gabrielson96Wärnamo SK3.23 MR PB
2Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK3.14 PB
3Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK3.05
4Frida Werner96Hässelby SK2.83 PB
5Ida Björklund96IFK Växjö2.83
6Alida Sterner96Turebergs FK2.46
7Linn Forevärn96Rånäs 4H2.33
8Sofia Jansson Meuller97Örgryte IS2.18
9Josephine Tens97Västerås FK2.01
Ylva Engdahl96Danderyds SKx
Sara Cannmo96Hovslätts IKx

                             
1.822.012.182.332.462.592.722.832.943.053.143.233.30
Josephine Tensooxxx
Frida Werner----oooxoxxx
Ida Björklund--oooxoxoxoxxx
Linn Forevärnoxoooxxx
Emma Stenlöf------oooooxxx
Sandra Bergenulf------oooxoxxx
Ylva Engdahl-------------
Amanda Gabrielson-------ooxoooxxx
Sofia Jansson Meuller-xooxxx
Alida Sterner-oooxoxxx
Sara Cannmo-----xxx

F14 Kula/Shot Put
               
1Lisa Einarsson96Eds SK11.74 PB
2Sara Lennman96Katrineholms SK10.78
3Amanda Karlsson96Huddinge AIS10.65
4Emma Wernung96Sävedalens AIK10.37 SB
5Elin Helgesson96IFK Tumba9.93
6Lotta Stenmark96Sundsvalls FF9.64
7Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve9.50
8Olivia Jurcola96Huddinge AIS9.18
9Hanna Mårtensson96Hässelby SK9.15
10Linn Riddarström96Motala AIF9.06
11Liza Larsson96Hagunda IF9.00
12Sara Thor96Huddinge AIS7.91
13Linnéa Holmstedt96Nyköpings BIS7.37

               
Sara ThorX7.787.91
Emma Wernung10.0010.1810.37X9.60X
Liza Larsson8.539.007.95
Linn Riddarström8.82X9.06
Sara Lennman10.4010.7810.75X10.17X
Amanda Karlsson9.5710.6510.5410.5010.4410.65
Linnéa Holmstedt7.37--
Lotta Stenmark9.289.389.289.649.12X
Elin Helgesson9.809.599.54X9.199.93
Hanna Mårtensson8.889.159.06
Olivia Jurcola9.188.538.799.148.928.84
Moa Ullgren9.138.949.419.138.689.50
Lisa Einarsson10.9310.5510.9711.0011.0111.74

F13 80 m Försök 1 Vind:-1.0
               
1Sofia Eklund97Mölndals AIK11.04q
2Camilla Söderlund97Västerås FK11.72
3Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba11.78
4Lisa Kindstedt97SoIK Hellas11.87
5Michaela Andersson97Sundsvalls FF12.00
6Ebba Karlsson97Huddinge AIS12.22
7Cecilia Jäger Stenberg97Sundbybergs IK13.99
   

F13 80 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.3
               
1Hanna Agrell-Gustafsson97UF Contact10.61q
2Johanna Gustafsson97Motala AIF10.73q PB
3Agnes Gille97Gefle IF11.23 PB
4Anna Karlsson Tufuga97SK Bore11.33
5Matilda Lindberg97Huddinge AIS11.33
6Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK11.38
7Beatrice Karlsson97Katrineholms SK11.40
   

F13 80 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.2
               
1Elin Nord97Gefle IF10.70q PB
2Anna Westher97KFUM Örebro10.82q
3Nicole Berner97Huddinge AIS11.12q
4Fanny Maxeby97IK Norrköping FI11.59
5Sofia Renbjörk97GoIF Tjalve11.63
6Minna Södermark97Ume FI11.84
7Klara Li Yngve97Sundbybergs IK12.16
   

F13 80 m Försök 4 Vind:-1.1
               
1Tove Björnsdotter Petterson97Hammarby IF10.96q
2Hanna Hoff97IFK Växjö11.14
3Paulina Toresäter97Enköpings AIF11.23
4Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba11.53
5Ebba Olsson97Brattås CK11.72
6Kajsa Östman97Sundsvalls FF11.75
   

F13 80 m Försök 5 Vind:-0.3
               
1Iréne Ekelund97Kils AIK10.78q
2Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba11.13 PB
3Linnea Gustafsson97Hammarby IF11.28 SB
4Petra Karlsson97IFK Umeå11.29
5Elice Vähäkuopus97Östhammar FI11.35
6Hanna Mir97Turebergs FK11.45
7Hanna Johansson97IF Göta11.64
   

F13 80 m Final Vind:-0.6
               
1Iréne Ekelund97Kils AIK10.45 PB
2Hanna Agrell-Gustafsson97UF Contact10.60
3Anna Westher97KFUM Örebro10.77
4Johanna Gustafsson97Motala AIF10.87
5Elin Nord97Gefle IF10.91
6Sofia Eklund97Mölndals AIK10.94
7Nicole Berner97Huddinge AIS11.02
8Tove Björnsdotter Petterson97Hammarby IF11.09
   

F13 600 m A-Final
               
1Sofia Eklund97Mölndals AIK1:37.90 MR
2Sara Christiansson97Trollhättans FIK1:40.11
3Hanna Mir97Turebergs FK1:42.31
4Lisa Svensson97Linköpings GIF1:42.67
5Astrid Rosvall97Hässelby SK1:43.51 PB
6Marleen Avontuur97Harlow AC1:45.21 PB
7Mathilda Rydin97Sävedalens AIK1:46.76
8Ella Sjödin97IF Göta1:47.85
9Emma Gustafssson97Upsala IF1:48.03
10Jennifer Ruumensaari97Högbo GIF1:49.15
11Sofia Hultgren97Ludvika FFI1:50.96
Louise Ekman97Gefle IFDNS
   

F13 600 m B-Final
               
1Beatrice Karlsson97Katrineholms SK1:45.94 PB
2Kajsa Östman97Sundsvalls FF1:46.85 PB
3Hanna Hoff97IFK Växjö1:49.24 PB
4Maja Sjöblom97Upsala IF1:52.06 PB
5Nicole Berner97Huddinge AIS1:52.52
6Sofia Renbjörk97GoIF Tjalve1:52.57 PB
7Jennifer Hansen97Danderyds SK1:58.80
8Sara Carlstein97Åkersberga SK1:58.99
9Maria Ullberg97Danderyds SK1:59.27
10Alex Garner97Carlsbad TC2:06.46 PB
Hilda Hardell97Hässelby SKDNS
   

F13 Höjd/High Jump
               
1Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK1.55
2Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK1.52
3Anna Karlsson Tufuga97SK Bore1.49
4Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba1.49
5Johanna Gustafsson97Motala AIF1.45
6Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS1.42
7Kajsa Östman97Sundsvalls FF1.42
8Elice Vähäkuopus97Östhammar FI1.42
9Fanny Maxeby97IK Norrköping FI1.42
10Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba1.42
11Michaela Andersson97Sundsvalls FF1.39
12Sandra Skogström97Täby IS1.35
12Sara Carlstein97Åkersberga SK1.35
14Maria Ullberg97Danderyds SK1.35
15Agnes Gille97Gefle IF1.31
15Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö1.31
15Louise Ekman97Gefle IF1.31
18Sandra Östby97IFK Tumba1.31 PB
19Ebba Karlsson97Huddinge AIS1.26

                             
1.131.201.261.311.351.391.421.451.491.521.551.58
Emilia Stenström-ooooooxx-
Anna Karlsson Tufuga----oooooxxx
Agnes Gille-oooxxx
Ebba Karlssonoxxooxxx
Elin Bohman------ooxoxoxxx
Beatrice Lantz-oooxxx
Sandra Skogström--oooxxx
Kajsa Östman--oooxooxxx
Fanny Maxeby----ooxxoxxx
Johanna Gustafsson-------oxxx
Lovisa Östervall----ooxxooxxoxxx
Louise Ekman--oox-
Sara Carlstein-ooooxxx
Michaela Andersson-ooxoooxxx
Maria Ullberg-oooxoxxx
Johanna Dyremark--xooooxxoxxx
Elice Vähäkuopus----oxoxoxxx
Sandra Östbyooxooxxx
Victoria Stöckel-------ooxxooxxx

F13 Kula/Shot Put
               
1Agnes Larsson97IF Göta13.58 PB
2Ebba Olsson97Brattås CK13.45 PB
3Victoria Stöckel97Nedre Soppero IK12.51
4Anna Olsson97Kils AIK12.42 PB
5Hanna Agrell-Gustafsson97UF Contact11.84 PB
6Matilda Lindberg97Huddinge AIS11.38 PB
7Sandra Kemdal97Västerås FK11.08
8Charlott Danko97Hanvikens SK10.78
9Sandra Skogström97Täby IS10.62
10Michaela Andersson97Sundsvalls FF10.04
11Mathilda Björklund97Bålsta IK9.79
12Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS9.44
13Petra Karlsson97IFK Umeå9.10
14Paulina Toresäter97Enköpings AIF8.80
15Ebba Karlsson97Huddinge AIS7.94
16Kajsa Östman97Sundsvalls FF7.71
17Hanna Johansson97IF Göta7.69
18Cecilia Jäger Stenberg97Sundbybergs IK6.90
Lovisa Sjöstrand97Östersunds GIF

               
Petra Karlsson8.00X9.10
Cecilia Jäger Stenberg6.90X6.43
Sandra Skogström10.5510.5110.62
Matilda Lindberg9.7710.0311.3810.5610.6210.71
Kajsa Östman7.71X7.48
Sandra Kemdal10.0311.0810.94X10.24X
Anna Olsson11.9111.4411.6812.3012.4211.52
Ebba Olsson12.6212.5512.2613.0513.4513.22
Mathilda Björklund9.389.798.26
Hanna Johansson7.697.477.07
Emilia Stenström8.799.279.44
Paulina Toresäter8.598.808.71
Victoria Stöckel12.0912.0611.6112.3112.5111.93
Ebba Karlsson7.737.657.94
Agnes Larsson13.58X12.497.8511.9312.36
Charlott Danko10.25X10.78
Michaela Andersson9.469.5810.04
Hanna Agrell-Gustafsson11.8411.0710.919.25X10.82
Lovisa Sjöstrand

F12 80 m Försök 1 Vind:-2.1
               
1Miranda Uttgren98Tanums IF11.48q
2Ebba Gustafsson98Motala AIF11.96
3Isabelle Skoog98IF Skade11.98
4Josefine Berg98Högbo GIF12.37
5Therese Hermelin98IFK Lidingö13.09
6Annie Fingal98Sävedalens AIK13.52
   

F12 80 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.3
               
1Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba11.33q
2Amanda Bjersér98IFK Lidingö11.43q
3Ellen Stübner98Göteborgs KIK12.17
4Malin Svärdling98Åkersberga SK12.49
5Anna Lennman98Katrineholms SK12.67
6Erika Sandberg98Huddinge AIS12.85
   

F12 80 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.4
               
1Linnea Broström98Linköpings GIF11.27q
2Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta11.40q PB
3Felicia Bodaxell98Huddinge AIS11.75
4Nora Jansson98Upsala IF11.78
5Helena Kolte98Täby IS11.89 PB
6Stina Johansson98Ängebo IK12.19 PB
   

F12 80 m Försök 4 Vind:0.2
               
1Anna Karlsson98Motala AIF11.53q
2Ida Hilmersson98IF Rigor11.54q
3Josefin Lundblad98Gefle IF11.57q PB
4Frida Persson98Huddinge AIS11.65
5Isabella Tapper98IFK Lidingö12.65
Sara Hermansson98IFK LidingöDNS
Felicia Jädervik98IFK LidingöDNS
   

F12 80 m Final Vind:-0.4
               
1Miranda Uttgren98Tanums IF11.16
2Linnea Broström98Linköpings GIF11.27
3Amanda Bjersér98IFK Lidingö11.36
4Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba11.38
5Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta11.47
6Josefin Lundblad98Gefle IF11.53 PB
7Anna Karlsson98Motala AIF11.57
8Ida Hilmersson98IF Rigor11.63
   

F12 Höjd/High Jump
               
1Rebecka Svedberg98Linköpings GIF1.47
2Stina Johansson98Ängebo IK1.44 PB
3Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba1.44
4Jessica Mattsson98Tierps IF FI1.44 PB
5Helena Kolte98Täby IS1.41
6Amanda Stjerngren98Danderyds SK1.37
7Ebba Gustafsson98Motala AIF1.37
8Sara Hermansson98IFK Lidingö1.37
9Maria Lindeberg98Upsala IF1.33
10Wendela Thiman98IFK Lidingö1.33
11Ellienor Werner98Hässelby SK1.29
11Alana Snow98Carlsbad TC1.29
13Malin Wernung98Sävedalens AIK1.29
14Anna Karlsson98Motala AIF1.25
15Felicia Bodaxell98Huddinge AIS1.25
16Ellen Stübner98Göteborgs KIK1.20 PB
17Alexandra Larsson98IF Göta1.20
18Annie Fingal98Sävedalens AIK1.12
Anna Bengtsson98Sävedalens AIKx
Kebne Juthberg98IFK Umeåx

                             
1.051.121.201.251.291.331.371.411.441.471.50
Mathilda Eriksson-----oooxoxxx
Annie Fingalx-oxxx
Anna Bengtsson-----------
Malin Wernung-ooxooxxx
Ellen Stübner-oxoxxx
Ellienor Werner----oxxx
Wendela Thiman-ooooxxoxxx
Kebne Juthberg-----------
Amanda Stjerngren----oxxooxxx
Alexandra Larsson--xxoxxx
Alana Snow-ooooxxx
Ebba Gustafsson---oooxoxxx
Sara Hermansson--oooxoxxoxxx
Felicia Bodaxell-ooxoxxx
Stina Johansson--oooooxooxxx
Anna Karlsson---oxxx
Helena Kolte---oooooxxx
Maria Lindeberg-ooooxoxxx
Jessica Mattsson---oooooxxoxxx
Rebecka Svedberg----o-oxooxoxxx

F12 Kula/Shot Put
               
1Anna Karlsson98Motala AIF12.07 MR PB
2Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba11.31 PB
3Ebba Gustafsson98Motala AIF11.05
4Felicia Bodaxell98Huddinge AIS10.46
5Louise Vestlund98Kils AIK10.28 PB
6Helena Kolte98Täby IS9.49 PB
7Jessica Mattsson98Tierps IF FI9.23 PB
8Anna Lennman98Katrineholms SK8.98 SB
9Nora Jansson98Upsala IF8.79
10Beatrice Larsson98IF Göta8.09
11Isabelle Skoog98IF Skade7.99
12Malin Wernung98Sävedalens AIK7.99 PB
13Ellen Stübner98Göteborgs KIK6.86 PB
14Elin Hägglund98Österhaninge IF6.56
15Anna Bengtsson98Sävedalens AIK6.37
16Therese Hermelin98IFK Lidingö5.61

               
Nora JanssonX8.79X
Malin Wernung7.897.837.99
Jessica Mattsson9.108.77X8.70X9.23
Mathilda Eriksson10.9210.6710.6211.3111.06X
Elin Hägglund6.56X6.23
Beatrice Larsson7.557.608.09
Ellen Stübner6.176.496.86
Ebba Gustafsson10.75XX10.36X11.05
Isabelle Skoog7.927.667.99
Helena Kolte8.398.199.139.319.498.63
Louise Vestlund9.65X9.9110.1210.289.13
Anna Karlsson11.2711.1612.0711.9312.0511.86
Anna Bengtsson5.936.37X
Felicia Bodaxell9.159.81X9.419.8310.46
Anna Lennman8.98X8.308.488.81X
Therese Hermelin5.615.275.37