RESULTAT
Midgårdskastet 23 september 2018
Midgårdsvallen
IFK Märsta
Uppdaterad: 2018-09-23 21:40
 
P9 Kula2.0 kg
23 sep 
Amadeus Lundell09Upsala IF6,76
Amadeus Fredman10IFK Märsta3,41

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lundell6,266,76X
A.Fredman3,363,41X


P9 Diskus600 gLängsta kast mättes
23 sep 
Amadeus Lundell09Upsala IF17,52
Amadeus Fredman10IFK Märsta0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lundell17,52
A.FredmanX


P9 Slägga0,5 kg mjukslägga, längsta kast
23 sep 
Amadeus Lundell09Upsala IF24,48
Amadeus Fredman10IFK Märsta16,63

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lundell24,48
A.Fredman16,63


P9 Boll150 g, längsta kast
23 sep 
Amadeus Lundell09Upsala IF29,69
Amadeus Fredman10IFK Märsta9,51

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lundell29,69
A.Fredman9,51


P10 Kula2.0 kg
23 sep 
Olle Ekengren08Bålsta IK7,83
Jonathan Arrelöv08Österhaninge IF7,60
Axel Hagman08Väsby IK7,31
Emil Sundberg08Väsby IK5,93
Elias Fredman08IFK Märsta3,98

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Fredman3,823,983,86
A.Hagman7,127,316,77
J.Arrelöv7,277,107,60
E.Sundberg5,045,935,85
O.Ekengren6,857,837,70


P10 Diskus0.6 kgLängsta kast mättes
23 sep 
Olle Ekengren08Bålsta IK17,08
Emil Sundberg08Väsby IK15,73
Jonathan Arrelöv08Österhaninge IF15,40
Axel Hagman08Väsby IK15,21
Elias Fredman08IFK Märsta8,80

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Fredman8,80
J.Arrelöv15,40
E.Sundberg15,73
O.Ekengren17,08
A.Hagman15,21


P10 Slägga1 kg mjukslägga, längsta kast
23 sep 
Axel Hagman08Väsby IK22,72
Olle Ekengren08Bålsta IK19,34
Jonathan Arrelöv08Österhaninge IF18,71
Emil Sundberg08Väsby IK17,80
Elias Fredman08IFK Märsta7,31

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Ekengren19,34
J.Arrelöv18,71
A.Hagman22,72
E.Fredman7,31
E.Sundberg17,80


P10 Boll300 g, längsta kast
23 sep 
Olle Ekengren08Bålsta IK32,29
Axel Hagman08Väsby IK29,78
Emil Sundberg08Väsby IK23,55
Jonathan Arrelöv08Österhaninge IF20,42
Elias Fredman08IFK Märsta9,54

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Arrelöv20,42
E.Fredman9,54
A.Hagman29,78
O.Ekengren32,29
E.Sundberg23,55


P11 Kula2.0 kg
23 sep 
Filip Derezinski07IF Triangeln11,23
Kevin Sjöström07IFK Märsta10,48
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK8,84
Rasmus Lundahl07Väsby IK8,79
Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK8,59

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Derezinski10,3610,1311,23
R.Lundahl8,79XX
L.Ellgren8,567,468,84
I.Nilsson8,598,298,02
K.SjöströmX10,0210,48


P11 Diskus0.6 kg
23 sep 
Kevin Sjöström07IFK Märsta27,19
Filip Derezinski07IF Triangeln26,47
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK24,64
Rasmus Lundahl07Väsby IK19,70
Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK19,44

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Nilsson19,44
L.Ellgren24,64
K.Sjöström27,19
F.Derezinski26,47
R.Lundahl19,70


P11 Slägga2.0 kg
23 sep 
Rasmus Lundahl07Väsby IK22,97
Filip Derezinski07IF Triangeln22,38
Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK20,84
Kevin Sjöström07IFK Märsta19,02
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK15,50

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Lundahl22,97X20,92
L.EllgrenX15,50X
K.SjöströmX17,2219,02
I.Nilsson20,84X20,75
F.Derezinski19,1122,3821,52


P11 Spjut400 g
23 sep 
Rasmus Lundahl07Väsby IK26,86
Filip Derezinski07IF Triangeln25,53
Ivan Nilsson07Bålsta IK20,52
Ludvig Ellgren07Turebergs FK18,52
Kevin Sjöström07IFK Märsta17,65

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Derezinski23,4622,7525,53
K.SjöströmXX17,65
L.Ellgren18,0118,5216,43
I.NilssonX16,9020,52
R.Lundahl26,1525,6726,86


P13 Kula3.0 kg
23 sep 
Niklas Lundahl05Väsby IK11,50
Gustav Rydåker05Alunda SK10,05
Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK9,53
Johan Runesson05Fjugesta IF9,16
Ludvig Fredman06IFK Märsta8,10
Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF6,97
Lukas Svensson05Väsby IK6,30
Erik Hagman06Väsby IK6,16

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Fredman7,137,898,10
N.Lundahl10,67X11,50
M.Nilsson8,85X9,53
L.Svensson5,436,306,17
A.Arrelöv6,836,976,76
J.Runesson8,358,969,16
G.Rydåker8,15X10,05
E.Hagman6,126,16X


P13 Diskus0.6 kgLängsta kast mättes
23 sep 
Niklas Lundahl05Väsby IK39,90
Johan Runesson05Fjugesta IF29,95
Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK23,59
Erik Hagman06Väsby IK21,31
Lukas Svensson05Väsby IK20,11
Ludvig Fredman06IFK Märsta19,23
Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF18,08
Gustav Rydåker05Alunda SK15,73

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Arrelöv18,08
M.Nilsson23,59
N.Lundahl39,90
E.Hagman21,31
G.Rydåker15,73
L.Fredman19,23
L.Svensson20,11
J.Runesson29,95


P13 Slägga3.0 kg
23 sep 
Niklas Lundahl05Väsby IK47,04
Johan Runesson05Fjugesta IF31,26
Ludvig Fredman06IFK Märsta27,48
Gustav Rydåker05Alunda SK26,55
Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK18,52
Lukas Svensson05Väsby IK15,77
Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF13,96
Erik Hagman06Väsby IK13,87

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Hagman13,8713,7913,35
J.Runesson26,6030,1231,26
G.Rydåker26,55XX
L.SvenssonX15,7714,60
L.FredmanX27,48X
M.Nilsson17,4218,5216,85
A.Arrelöv13,9613,8313,61
N.Lundahl46,5847,0445,05


P13 Spjut400 g
23 sep 
Niklas Lundahl05Väsby IK42,49
Lukas Svensson05Väsby IK29,80
Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK28,27
Gustav Rydåker05Alunda SK27,27
Johan Runesson05Fjugesta IF25,85
Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF21,32
Erik Hagman06Väsby IK19,87
Ludvig Fredman06IFK Märsta8,78

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Arrelöv20,2018,3121,32
L.FredmanX8,718,78
L.Svensson29,8026,88X
E.Hagman19,8719,3917,17
M.Nilsson28,2727,2926,26
G.Rydåker24,5227,2723,90
N.Lundahl42,4939,9540,96
J.Runesson23,2725,8520,71


P15 Kula4.0 kg
23 sep 
Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK19,05
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK14,04
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK12,66
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK11,62
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK9,55
David Axelsson04Upsala IF7,41
Rohdger Tjälldén-Jenifer03IFK Märsta7,24
Viktor Rydåker03Alunda SKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.BomanXX9,55
J.AhlinXX16,7419,05
R.Tjälldén-Jen6,93X7,24
L.Jonsson11,6211,4610,58
V.RydåkerXXXX
O.Niklasson13,5913,8514,04
D.Axelsson7,107,257,41
T.Paganus12,5112,6612,37


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
23 sep 
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK47,91
Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK40,36
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK36,00
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK35,39
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK23,55
David Axelsson04Upsala IF19,98
Rohdger Tjälldén-Jenifer03IFK Märsta19,25
Viktor Rydåker03Alunda SK0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.RydåkerXXXX
T.Paganus47,73XX47,91
E.Boman23,55X23,37
O.Niklasson30,55X36,00
D.AxelssonX19,98X
J.Ahlin30,3740,0840,36
L.Jonsson35,39XX
R.Tjälldén-Jen19,0119,2518,62


P15 Slägga4.0 kg
23 sep 
Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK55,08
Alexander Lindefalk03Hammarby IF49,19
Viktor Rydåker03Alunda SK46,53
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK38,60
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK34,30
David Axelsson04Upsala IF29,29
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK26,88
Rohdger Tjälldén-Jenifer03IFK Märsta21,85
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK21,76

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Rydåker46,53XX
T.PaganusX24,5326,88
D.Axelsson29,29XX
L.Jonsson35,5736,5638,60
O.NiklassonX34,30X
E.Boman21,70X21,76
A.LindefalkX49,19X48,18
R.Tjälldén-JenX21,8520,54
J.AhlinX53,6955,08


P15 Spjut600 g
23 sep 
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK41,63
Jesper Ahlin03Turebergs FK39,52
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK34,26
Teo Paganus03Turebergs FK33,08
Viktor Rydåker03Alunda SK30,48
David Axelsson04Upsala IF30,17
Joar Tjällden-Jenifer03IFK Märsta27,75
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK26,11
Rohdger Tjälldén-Jenifer03IFK Märsta25,77

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.NiklassonXX34,26
D.Axelsson30,1729,56X
J.Ahlin33,8836,5639,52
V.Rydåker30,48X28,97
R.Tjälldén-Jen25,7724,4823,24
E.Boman26,1125,4722,05
T.Paganus32,2330,7633,08
J.Tjällden-Jen27,75
L.Jonsson34,7241,6335,36


P17 Kula5.0 kg
23 sep 
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK14,42
Caspar Larsson02Huddinge AIS13,22
August Schmidt03Mälarhöjdens IK10,23
Adrian Möllerström Aho01IFK Märsta9,69
Anton Harrysson02Mälarhöjdens IK8,79
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AISX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Schmidt9,519,9210,23
A.Möllerström X9,69X
C.Larsson12,1313,2212,20
K.Ludvik13,5014,4213,99
J.LiliusXXX
A.HarryssonXX8,79


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
23 sep 
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS48,92
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK42,56
Caspar Larsson02Huddinge AIS35,99
Adrian Möllerström Aho01IFK Märsta31,35
August Schmidt03Mälarhöjdens IK31,10
Anton Harrysson02Mälarhöjdens IK27,52

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Larsson29,1934,6935,99
A.Möllerström 24,1631,35X
A.Schmidt31,1031,0530,08
K.Ludvik41,9641,2542,56
J.Lilius48,92XX
A.Harrysson25,2727,5227,32


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
23 sep 
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK56,73
Alexander Lindefalk03Hammarby IF42,79
Anton Harrysson02Mälarhöjdens IK37,62
August Schmidt03Mälarhöjdens IK34,38
Caspar Larsson02Huddinge AIS25,41
Adrian Möllerström Aho01IFK Märsta0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lindefalk42,7939,1438,5140,14
A.Harrysson36,5037,62X
K.LudvikXX56,7354,31
A.Möllerström XX
C.Larsson19,9425,41X
A.Schmidt31,0629,6834,38


P17 Spjut700 g
23 sep 
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK47,88
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS41,88
Adrian Möllerström Aho01IFK Märsta41,64
Caspar Larsson02Huddinge AIS27,27
Anton Harrysson02Mälarhöjdens IK24,71
August Schmidt03Mälarhöjdens IK23,58

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Schmidt23,5823,55X
A.Möllerström 37,5841,6437,87
C.Larsson26,6426,7427,27
K.Ludvik47,8845,37X
A.Harrysson24,7123,0623,34
J.Lilius41,8840,6940,64


P19 Kula6.0 kg
23 sep 
Erik Löfstedt99Ösmo Nynäs FK7,33

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Löfstedt7,336,447,13


P19 Diskus1.75 kg
23 sep 
Erik Löfstedt99Ösmo Nynäs FK20,12

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Löfstedt17,0420,1214,10


P19 Slägga6.0 kg
23 sep 
David Sahi00Enköpings AI51,55
Erik Löfstedt99Ösmo Nynäs FK16,41

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Löfstedt11,6816,41X
D.Sahi51,55X46,34X


P19 Spjut800 g
23 sep 
Erik Löfstedt99Ösmo Nynäs FK28,46

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Löfstedt28,4625,0824,58


F9 Kula2.0 kg
23 sep 
Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI6,36
Ellen Littorin-Pousette10Alunda SK4,41
Ella Strunke10Turebergs FK4,08
Amanda Sjöström10IFK Märsta3,93
Evlyn Poppleton10Alunda SK3,81

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Strunke4,083,973,22
E.Poppleton3,513,813,43
V.Dekreon6,036,146,36
E.Littorin-Pou4,41X4,29
A.Sjöström3,823,93X


F9 Diskus600 gLängsta kast mättes
23 sep 
Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI11,90
Ellen Littorin-Pousette10Alunda SK8,37
Ella Strunke10Turebergs FK8,21
Evlyn Poppleton10Alunda SK5,42
Amanda Sjöström10IFK Märsta4,78

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Dekreon11,90
E.Littorin-Pou8,37
A.Sjöström4,78
E.Poppleton5,42
E.Strunke8,21


F9 Slägga0,5 kg mjukslägga, längsta kast
23 sep 
Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI19,23
Ella Strunke10Turebergs FK17,75
Ellen Littorin-Pousette10Alunda SK16,25
Amanda Sjöström10IFK Märsta15,49
Evlyn Poppleton10Alunda SK12,72

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Littorin-Pou16,25
E.Strunke17,75
V.Dekreon19,23
A.Sjöström15,49
E.Poppleton12,72


F9 Boll150 g, längsta kast
23 sep 
Vendela Dekreon09Eskilstuna FI24,75
Evlyn Poppleton10Alunda SK14,82
Ella Strunke10Turebergs FK14,36
Amanda Sjöström10IFK Märsta11,49
Ellen Littorin-Pousette10Alunda SK9,09

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Strunke14,36
V.Dekreon24,75
E.Littorin-Pou9,09
A.Sjöström11,49
E.Poppleton14,82


F10 Kula2.0 kg
23 sep 
Moa Eiving08Åkersberga SK5,63

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Eiving5,275,635,58


F10 Diskus0.6 kgLängsta kast mättes
23 sep 
Moa Eiving08Åkersberga SK10,75

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Eiving9,9710,75


F10 Slägga1 kg mjukslägga, längsta kast
23 sep 
Moa Eiving08Åkersberga SK13,36

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Eiving13,36


F10 Boll300 g, längsta kast
23 sep 
 Norah Lind05Tyresö FK36,28ut
Moa Eiving08Åkersberga SK18,36

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Lind36,28
M.Eiving18,36


F11 Kula2.0 kg
23 sep 
Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF8,81
Evelina Lång07Bålsta IK5,84

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Wennebjer7,698,448,81
E.Lång5,845,564,92


F11 Diskus0.6 kgLängsta kast mättes
23 sep 
Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF23,90
Evelina Lång07Bålsta IK11,46

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Wennebjer23,90
E.Lång11,46


F11 Slägga1 kg mjukslägga, längsta kast
23 sep 
Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF32,99
Evelina Lång07Bålsta IK20,48

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Wennebjer32,99
E.Lång20,48


F11 Spjut400 gLängsta kast mättes
23 sep 
Ebba Wennebjer07Hammarby IF17,75
Evelina Lång07Bålsta IK6,49

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Lång6,49
E.Wennebjer17,75


F13 Kula2.0 kg
23 sep 
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK12,86
Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK11,49
Smilla Eriksson05Alunda SK11,03
Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF10,43
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK10,24
Tove Olsson06Huddinge AIS10,09
Elise Angsten06Upsala IF9,99
Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK9,95
Tindra Törnestam06Spårvägens FK9,87
10 Sofia Elleborn05IF Linnéa8,92
11 Kajsa Berg06Östhammar FI8,03
12 Olivia Grahn Wickman06Alunda SK7,78
13 Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK7,51
14 Stina Ekengren06Bålsta IK7,49
15 Elin Wahlberg06Åkersberga SK6,00
16 Tova Erlandsson06Åkersberga SK4,09

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Olsson9,6410,0310,09
N.Lind12,3212,8612,35
T.ErlandssonXX4,09
S.Eriksson10,4711,0310,64
O.Grahn Wickma7,786,837,22
E.Wahlberg5,685,196,00
O.Ellgren9,809,799,95
E.KjellströmX7,516,88
S.Elleborn8,268,518,92
S.Ekengren6,667,49X
K.Berg8,037,24X
A.Lind10,24X10,23
E.Angsten9,998,939,52
T.Törnestam9,879,82X
A.Strunke11,49X11,49
T.Dahlberg9,2910,439,36


F13 Diskus0.6 kg
23 sep 
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK35,77
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK34,42
Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF28,03
Tove Olsson06Huddinge AIS25,99
Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK25,09
Smilla Eriksson05Alunda SK22,55
Elise Angsten06Upsala IF22,06
Tindra Törnestam06Spårvägens FK21,02
Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK19,87
10 Kajsa Berg06Östhammar FI19,72
11 Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK18,78
12 Stina Ekengren06Bålsta IK17,53
13 Sofia Elleborn05IF Linnéa16,51
14 Elin Wahlberg06Åkersberga SK14,88
15 Olivia Grahn Wickman06Alunda SK14,24
16 Tova Erlandsson06Åkersberga SK11,81

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lind34,4231,95X
A.Strunke18,78X18,06
E.Kjellström19,87X16,55
T.TörnestamXX21,02
T.ErlandssonX11,81X
S.Elleborn16,51XX
S.ErikssonXX22,55
S.Ekengren14,9917,53X
E.Angsten17,6922,0618,84
T.Olsson25,3725,9921,48
E.WahlbergX14,8814,66
O.Ellgren23,68X25,09
O.Grahn Wickma11,0514,2412,68
N.Lind31,8534,6535,77
K.Berg19,7216,89X
T.Dahlberg26,2028,03X


F13 Slägga2.0 kg
23 sep 
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK39,60
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK36,90
Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK34,12
Smilla Eriksson05Alunda SK34,11
Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF32,74
Tove Olsson06Huddinge AIS27,04
Tindra Törnestam06Spårvägens FK26,45
Sofia Elleborn05IF Linnéa26,31
Elise Angsten06Upsala IF24,55
10 Kajsa Berg06Östhammar FI22,13
11 Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK21,72
12 Stina Ekengren06Bålsta IK20,47
13 Olivia Grahn Wickman06Alunda SK18,88
14 Elin Wahlberg06Åkersberga SK15,26
15 Tova Erlandsson06Åkersberga SK12,90

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Elleborn25,14X26,31
S.Ekengren19,1619,2820,47
S.ErikssonX34,1131,30
N.Lind39,6038,3339,33
O.Grahn Wickma18,8817,9816,53
E.Wahlberg14,1415,2614,67
K.BergX22,1322,08
T.Törnestam25,1026,4525,38
E.Kjellström21,4617,1321,72
A.LindXX36,90
T.Dahlberg32,7431,92X
T.Olsson27,0423,56X
O.Ellgren31,2134,12X
T.ErlandssonX12,90X
E.AngstenX24,5523,97


F13 Spjut400 g
23 sep 
Norah Lind05Tyresö FK32,81
Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK29,20
Tove Olsson06Huddinge AIS28,46
Tindra Törnestam06Spårvägens FK25,89
Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK25,85
Stina Ekengren06Bålsta IK19,50
Elise Angsten06Upsala IF18,24
Smilla Eriksson05Alunda SK18,19
Tindra Dahlberg05Upsala IF17,36
10 Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK17,08
11 Olivia Ellgren05Turebergs FK16,64
12 Olivia Grahn Wickman06Alunda SK13,62
13 Elin Wahlberg06Åkersberga SK13,20
14 Tova Erlandsson06Åkersberga SK12,37
15 Sofia Elleborn05IF Linnéa9,56
Kajsa Berg06Östhammar FI0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lind25,3329,2026,73
S.Eriksson18,1917,5417,31
E.Wahlberg11,7613,2012,96
N.Lind26,3932,8126,66
O.Grahn Wickma13,628,838,65
E.Angsten16,2618,2416,93
T.Dahlberg16,9317,3615,30
O.Ellgren14,9816,6410,44
E.Kjellström9,5017,0816,20
K.BergXXX
A.Strunke25,85X23,37
S.Ekengren17,4619,4719,50
T.Törnestam23,0223,4925,89
S.Elleborn9,059,569,15
T.Erlandsson10,149,4912,37
T.Olsson28,46XX


F15 Kula3.0 kg
23 sep 
Lovisa Ewerblad03Danderyds SK10,94
Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK10,68
Victoria Wickman03Alunda SK10,37
Saga Berg04Östhammar FI9,96
Linn Harryson03Hammarby IF9,36
Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK9,33
Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK9,19
Amanda Helgesson04Hanvikens SK8,80
Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK8,31
10 Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK8,20
11 Filippa Gil04Hanvikens SK6,79
12 Ida Åhlander03Hanvikens SK6,30
13 Rosa Sadig Gafor04IFK Märsta6,13

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Nilsson9,198,138,76
V.Wickman9,859,7210,37
E.Malmborg8,659,339,25
T.Katsoulaki8,207,277,577,73
S.Berg9,96X9,52X
I.Åhlander5,206,305,796,27
A.Helgesson8,807,898,03
R.Sadig Gafor5,766,13X
L.Ewerblad10,4410,9410,27
A.Lind7,898,317,85
E.LindX10,1410,68
L.Harryson9,369,169,12
F.Gil6,796,276,505,44


F15 Diskus0.75 kg
23 sep 
Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK28,87
Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK28,35
Lovisa Ewerblad03Danderyds SK22,73
Amanda Helgesson04Hanvikens SK21,46
Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK21,12
Linn Harryson03Hammarby IF20,72
Rosa Sadig Gafor04IFK Märsta20,68
Victoria Wickman03Alunda SK19,84
Ida Åhlander03Hanvikens SK18,15
10 Filippa Gil04Hanvikens SK16,88
Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Wickman19,47X19,84
R.Sadig Gafor20,6817,74X
E.NilssonX21,12X
E.MalmborgX28,8725,79
A.Helgesson21,4618,7719,80
L.Ewerblad22,1222,73X
E.LindXX28,35
F.GilXX16,4416,88
L.Harryson20,7219,9520,05
A.LindXXX
I.Åhlander15,5316,6514,8518,15


F15 Slägga3.0 kg
23 sep 
Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK40,93
Saga Berg04Östhammar FI38,93
Linn Harryson03Hammarby IF38,53
Ingrid Hammarberg03Mälarhöjdens IK35,21
Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK33,84
Victoria Wickman03Alunda SK30,41
Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK30,10
Rosa Sadig Gafor04IFK Märsta23,95
Lovisa Ewerblad03Danderyds SK23,70
10 Amanda Helgesson04Hanvikens SK20,21
Alice Lind03Hanvikens SKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Helgesson17,3117,4520,21
I.HammarbergX35,21XX
E.Malmborg33,84XX
A.LindXXX
L.Ewerblad22,8823,7023,05
L.Harryson34,6437,3438,53
E.Nilsson30,10XX
E.Lind37,82X40,93
R.Sadig GaforXX23,95
S.BergX35,5438,9338,42
V.WickmanX30,41X


F15 Spjut500 g
23 sep 
Lovisa Ewerblad03Danderyds SK26,87
Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK26,39
Amanda Helgesson04Hanvikens SK24,11
Linn Harryson03Hammarby IF21,67
Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK20,20
Julia Johansson04IFK Märsta19,73
Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK18,78
Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK18,01
Rosa Sadig Gafor04IFK Märsta10,93
Saga Berg04Östhammar FIX
Victoria Wickman03Alunda SKX
Filippa Gil04Hanvikens SKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Lind25,91X26,39
E.Malmborg18,0116,6116,45
T.Katsoulaki17,7317,5215,8220,20
L.Harryson21,0621,3921,67
R.Sadig GaforXX10,93
S.BergXXXX
J.JohanssonXX19,5319,73
F.GilXXXX
L.Ewerblad23,8125,4126,87
A.Helgesson16,4222,5024,11
E.Nilsson18,1517,9318,78
V.WickmanXXX


F17 Kula3.0 kg
23 sep 
Hannah Hilding02Tyresö FK12,47
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK8,98

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Hilding12,47X12,26
S.BomanX8,988,82


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
23 sep 
Hannah Hilding02Tyresö FK32,05
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK23,67

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Boman23,67XX
H.Hilding32,0530,59X


F17 Slägga3.0 kg
23 sep 
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK39,82
Hannah Hilding02Tyresö FK38,84

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Boman39,82XX
H.Hilding38,84XX


F17 Spjut500 g
23 sep 
Hannah Hilding02Tyresö FK36,43
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK30,61

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.BomanX22,4430,61
H.Hilding33,8830,2136,43


M40 Kula7.26 kg
23 sep 
Kristian Petersson75Åkersberga SK9,16
Palle Storm77Ösmo Nynäs FK8,45

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Storm8,328,408,45
K.PeterssonX9,16X


M40 Diskus2.0 kg
23 sep 
Palle Storm77Ösmo Nynäs FK21,24
Kristian Petersson75Åkersberga SK18,88

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.PeterssonXX18,88
P.Storm21,24X21,00


M40 Slägga7.26 kg
23 sep 
Kristian Petersson75Åkersberga SK29,46
Palle Storm77Ösmo Nynäs FK22,62

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Petersson29,46XX
P.Storm19,8722,6221,24


M40 Spjut800 g
23 sep 
Kristian Petersson75Åkersberga SK37,50
Palle Storm77Ösmo Nynäs FK23,87

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Storm20,5823,8723,05
K.Petersson37,5037,4936,87


M40 Vikt15.88 kg
23 sep 
Kristian Petersson75Åkersberga SK8,96
Palle Storm77Ösmo Nynäs FK7,48

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Petersson8,538,968,84
P.Storm5,75X7,48


M45 Kula7.26 kg
23 sep 
Rikard Nilsson73Bålsta IK7,45
Jörgen Wehmonen69Ösmo Nynäs FK7,32

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Nilsson7,457,057,31
J.Wehmonen7,326,957,31


M45 Diskus2.0 kg
23 sep 
Patrick Lindfors70Mälarhöjdens IK35,05
Jörgen Wehmonen69Ösmo Nynäs FK25,09
Rikard Nilsson73Bålsta IK17,22

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.WehmonenX21,9625,09
P.Lindfors35,05X33,0933,51
R.Nilsson16,2817,22X


M45 Slägga7.26 kg
23 sep 
Jörgen Wehmonen69Ösmo Nynäs FK22,41
Rikard Nilsson73Bålsta IK16,61

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.NilssonX15,5316,61
J.Wehmonen19,1022,41X


M45 Spjut800 g
23 sep 
Rikard Nilsson73Bålsta IK26,20
Jörgen Wehmonen69Ösmo Nynäs FK19,90

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Wehmonen18,5919,90X
R.Nilsson26,2023,9825,35


M45 Vikt15.88 kg
23 sep 
Jörgen Wehmonen69Ösmo Nynäs FK6,81
Rikard Nilsson73Bålsta IK5,85

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Wehmonen6,386,816,71
R.Nilsson4,295,85X


M50 Kula6.0 kg
23 sep 
Claes Littorin66Alunda SK10,39
Jari Ketola65Spårvägens FK0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.KetolaX
C.Littorin10,0210,3910,35


M50 Diskus1.5 kg
23 sep 
Claes Littorin66Alunda SK28,51

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.LittorinX28,51X


M50 Slägga6.0 kg
23 sep 
Jari Ketola65Spårvägens FK33,87
Claes Littorin66Alunda SK28,09

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Ketola31,9233,8731,85
C.Littorin23,3926,9528,09


M50 Spjut700 g
23 sep 
Patrik Rostmark67IFK Märsta52,09
Patrick Neuendorff66IFK Märsta35,53
Claes Littorin66Alunda SK33,05
Morten Linnes67IFK Märsta30,60

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Littorin33,05X26,52
M.LinnesX26,2030,60X
P.Rostmark52,0948,9148,4148,69
P.Neuendorff35,5329,7325,8127,44


M50 Vikt11.34 kg
23 sep 
Claes Littorin66Alunda SK12,10

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Littorin12,10XX


M55 Kula6.0 kg
23 sep 
Mikael Wallin63Spårvägens FK10,16
Johan Löfstedt59Ösmo Nynäs FK9,18

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Wallin8,989,9710,16
J.Löfstedt9,069,18X


M55 Diskus1.5 kg
23 sep 
Johan Löfstedt59Ösmo Nynäs FK28,59
Mikael Wallin63Spårvägens FK26,33

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Wallin23,9424,1726,33
J.Löfstedt26,98X28,59


M55 Spjut700 g
23 sep 
Mikael Wallin63Spårvägens FK28,76
Johan Löfstedt59Ösmo Nynäs FK27,04
Leif Westman63Bålsta IK22,28

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Löfstedt27,04X26,33
M.Wallin23,82X28,76
L.WestmanXX20,3022,28


M55 Slägga6.0 kg
23 sep 
Mikael Wallin63Spårvägens FK31,77
Johan Löfstedt59Ösmo Nynäs FK26,29
Tomas Bengtsson61IFK Märsta22,88

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Löfstedt25,2126,2925,71
T.Bengtsson19,5822,88X
M.WallinX31,7731,72


M55 Vikt11.34 kg
23 sep 
Mikael Wallin63Spårvägens FK11,98
Tomas Bengtsson61IFK Märsta10,17
Johan Löfstedt59Ösmo Nynäs FK9,43

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Bengtsson9,8310,1710,03
M.Wallin10,6511,98X
J.Löfstedt8,689,43X


M60 Kula5.0 kg
23 sep 
Peter Lundmark57Bålsta IK9,93
Alpo Tornikoski54Huddinge AIS9,92
Jörgen Wallin57Spårvägens FK9,55

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Wallin8,079,559,15
P.Lundmark9,709,93X
A.Tornikoski9,92XX


M60 Diskus1.0 kg
23 sep 
Peter Lundmark57Bålsta IK32,16
Alpo Tornikoski54Huddinge AIS28,40
Jörgen Wallin57Spårvägens FK27,56

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Wallin27,56XX
P.Lundmark31,53X32,16
A.Tornikoski28,40XX


M60 Slägga5.0 kg
23 sep 
Peter Lundmark57Bålsta IK25,50
Jörgen Wallin57Spårvägens FK25,23
Alpo Tornikoski54Huddinge AIS23,53

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Lundmark24,4124,9925,50
J.WallinX23,3325,23
A.Tornikoski21,9623,5323,50


M60 Spjut600 g
23 sep 
Peter Lundmark57Bålsta IK27,78
Alpo Tornikoski54Huddinge AIS18,27
Jörgen Wallin57Spårvägens FK17,66

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.WallinX17,66X
A.Tornikoski16,9818,27
P.Lundmark24,9127,78X


M60 Vikt9.08 kg
23 sep 
Peter Lundmark57Bålsta IK10,69
Jörgen Wallin57Spårvägens FK10,65
Alpo Tornikoski54Huddinge AIS7,41

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Wallin7,96X10,65
A.TornikoskiX7,41X
P.Lundmark10,5910,69X


M65 Kula5.0 kg
23 sep 
Antti Lindstedt49Huddinge AIS8,40

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lindstedt8,108,048,40


M65 Diskus1.0 kg
23 sep 
Antti Lindstedt49Huddinge AIS25,67

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lindstedt24,8625,67X


M65 Slägga5.0 kg
23 sep 
Antti Lindstedt49Huddinge AIS24,68

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lindstedt24,46X24,68


M65 Spjut600 g
23 sep 
Antti Lindstedt49Huddinge AIS30,69

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lindstedt28,5329,4230,69


M65 Vikt9.08 kg
23 sep 
Antti Lindstedt49Huddinge AIS9,13

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.LindstedtX8,569,13


M70 Kula4.0 kg
23 sep 
Jöran Westberg47Huddinge AIS12,30
Ambjörn Martinsson45Stensjöns IF8,98

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Martinsson8,988,608,77
J.Westberg12,3011,97X


M70 Diskus1.0 kg
23 sep 
Jöran Westberg47Huddinge AIS35,50
Ambjörn Martinsson45Stensjöns IF27,68

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Westberg35,50XX
A.Martinsson27,1626,9427,68


M70 Slägga4.0 kg
23 sep 
Ambjörn Martinsson45Stensjöns IF41,01
Jöran Westberg47Huddinge AIS34,03

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.WestbergX34,03X
A.Martinsson38,2739,9741,01


M70 Spjut500 g
23 sep 
Jöran Westberg47Huddinge AIS27,45
Ambjörn Martinsson45Stensjöns IF21,90

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Westberg24,8527,4524,85
A.Martinsson21,6621,9020,77


M70 Vikt7.26 kg
23 sep 
Ambjörn Martinsson45Stensjöns IF15,85
Jöran Westberg47Huddinge AIS15,08

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Westberg15,08X14,69
A.Martinsson14,2415,8515,78


M75 Kula4.0 kg
23 sep 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


M75 Diskus1.0 kg
23 sep 
Bengt O Hallberg43IFK Lidingö17,66

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Hallberg14,9017,6616,68X


M75 Slägga4.0 kg
23 sep 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


M75 Spjut500 g
23 sep 
Bengt O Hallberg43IFK Lidingö17,29

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Hallberg17,2916,1112,8210,63


M75 Vikt7.26 kg
23 sep 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


M80 Kula3.0 kg
23 sep 
Östen Edlund34Ragunda IF11,29
Tor Trondset35Ösmo Nynäs FK9,81
Ingvar Lindqvist38IFK Lidingö8,39

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Ö.Edlund10,7111,2911,22
I.Lindqvist8,278,028,378,39
T.Trondset9,339,819,41


M80 Diskus1.0 kg
23 sep 
Östen Edlund34Ragunda IF36,30
Tor Trondset35Ösmo Nynäs FK25,41

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Ö.Edlund32,9336,30X
T.Trondset25,41X23,30


M80 Slägga3.0 kg
23 sep 
Östen Edlund34Ragunda IF39,18
Tor Trondset35Ösmo Nynäs FK25,82
Ingvar Lindqvist38IFK Lidingö24,67

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Ö.Edlund35,9339,1837,11
T.TrondsetXX25,82
I.Lindqvist23,4422,6824,67X


M80 Spjut400 g
23 sep 
Tor Trondset35Ösmo Nynäs FK26,45
Östen Edlund34Ragunda IF25,10

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Ö.Edlund24,4225,1023,59
T.Trondset26,4522,9825,00


M80 Vikt5.45 kg
23 sep 
Östen Edlund34Ragunda IF14,75
Tor Trondset35Ösmo Nynäs FK11,38

1 2 3 4 5 6 
Ö.Edlund14,5314,75X
T.Trondset11,38X9,87


M95 Kula3.0 kg
23 sep 
Gunnar Kulleskog23Huddinge AIS5,60

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Kulleskog5,20X5,60


M95 Diskus1.0 kg
23 sep 
Gunnar Kulleskog23Huddinge AIS11,56

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.KulleskogX11,56X


M95 Slägga3.0 kg
23 sep 
Gunnar Kulleskog23Huddinge AIS12,20

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Kulleskog12,2011,6712,07


M95 Spjut400 g
23 sep 
Gunnar Kulleskog23Huddinge AIS10,66

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Kulleskog7,3310,66X


M95 Vikt5.45 kg
23 sep 
Gunnar Kulleskog23Huddinge AIS6,24

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Kulleskog6,24X6,21


K40 Kula4.0 kg
23 sep 
Kristina Glantz Nilsson75Bålsta IK8,18

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Glantz Nilss8,078,187,90


K40 Diskus1.0 kg
23 sep 
Kristina Glantz Nilsson75Bålsta IK18,49

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Glantz Nilss17,36X18,49


K40 Spjut600 g
23 sep 
Kristina Glantz Nilsson75Bålsta IK17,87

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Glantz Nilss17,8716,7013,13


K40 Slägga4.0 kg
23 sep 
Kristina Glantz Nilsson75Bålsta IK20,60

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Glantz Nilss20,2415,2720,60X


K40 Vikt9.08 kg
23 sep 
Kristina Glantz Nilsson75Bålsta IK7,97

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Glantz Nilss7,627,457,97


K45 Kula4.0 kg
23 sep 
Mary-Lou Richards Nilsson71Spårvägens FK7,05
Susanne Lindefalk69Hammarby IF6,87

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Richards Nil6,417,056,716,94
S.Lindefalk6,71X6,87


K45 Diskus1.0 kg
23 sep 
Mary-Lou Richards Nilsson71Spårvägens FK21,53
Susanne Lindefalk69Hammarby IF15,87

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Lindefalk15,87XX
M.Richards NilX21,5318,40X


K45 Slägga4.0 kg
23 sep 
Susanne Lindefalk69Hammarby IF21,96

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Lindefalk17,5821,9621,38


K45 Spjut600 g
23 sep 
Susanne Lindefalk69Hammarby IF19,84

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Lindefalk17,07X19,84


K45 Vikt9.08 kg
23 sep 
Susanne Lindefalk69Hammarby IF7,63

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Lindefalk7,627,177,63


K50 Kula3.0 kg
23 sep 
Britt Elleborn66IF Linnéa6,85

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Elleborn6,636,486,85


K50 Diskus1.0 kg
23 sep 
Britt Elleborn66IF Linnéa13,39

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Elleborn13,3911,24X


K50 Slägga3.0 kg
23 sep 
Britt Elleborn66IF Linnéa21,76

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Elleborn20,75X21,76


K50 Spjut500 g
23 sep 
Britt Elleborn66IF Linnéa15,23

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.EllebornX13,6515,23


K50 Vikt7.26 kg
23 sep 
Britt Elleborn66IF Linnéa7,38

1 2 3 4 5 6 
B.Elleborn7,38XX


K60 Kula3.0 kg
23 sep 
Marie Forsberg58Spårvägens FK7,66

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Forsberg7,347,517,66


K60 Diskus1.0 kg
23 sep 
Marie Forsberg58Spårvägens FK20,56

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.ForsbergX19,4320,56


K60 Spjut500 g
23 sep 
Marie Forsberg58Spårvägens FK17,23

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Forsberg17,2316,3714,73


K60 Slägga3.0 kg
23 sep 
Marie Forsberg58Spårvägens FK22,94

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.ForsbergX22,9422,22X


K60 Vikt5.45 kg
23 sep 
Marie Forsberg58Spårvägens FK9,01

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Forsberg9,01X8,83



© Track & Field, Christer Falk